Wavelengths Leisure Centre - timetable

‹ All location timetables

Wavelengths Leisure Centre timetable, including times for Group Cycle- Topaz, Group Cycle- Saheed, Junior Gym MON 16:00, Zumba- Topaz, Running Club- Jonathan, and more.

Fri
15
Nov
16:00
Junior Gym MON 16:00
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Fri
15
Nov
18:00
Boxfit- Jonathan
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Fri
15
Nov
19:00
Bootcamp- Jonathan
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Sat
16
Nov
9:00
Circuit Class- Denzil
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
9:00-10:00
Sat
16
Nov
10:00
Group Cycle- Saheed
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Sat
16
Nov
10:00
Boxercise- Denzil
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Sat
16
Nov
10:00
Running Club- Jonathan
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Sat
16
Nov
11:00
Group Cycle- Saheed
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
11:00-12:00
Mon
18
Nov
8:15
Group Cycle- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
8:15-9:00
Mon
18
Nov
9:00
Ballet- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
9:00-10:00
Mon
18
Nov
10:00
Zumba- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Mon
18
Nov
11:00
Stretch- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
11:00-12:00
Mon
18
Nov
12:00
Group Cycle- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
12:00-12:45
Mon
18
Nov
16:00
Junior Gym MON 16:00
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Mon
18
Nov
18:00
Step Aerobics- Farida
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
18:00-18:45
Mon
18
Nov
18:00
Running Club- Jonathan
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Mon
18
Nov
18:45
Bodypump- Farida
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
18:45-19:45
Mon
18
Nov
18:50
Pilates-Alicia
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
18:50-20:00
Mon
18
Nov
19:45
Bodybalance- Farida
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
19:45-20:45
Tue
19
Nov
8:15
Group Cycle- Patricia
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
8:15-9:00
Tue
19
Nov
9:00
Aerotone- Patricia
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
9:00-10:00
Tue
19
Nov
10:00
Bodypump- Farida
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Tue
19
Nov
10:00
Beginners Spin- Patricia
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Tue
19
Nov
11:00
Body Balance- Farida
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
11:00-12:00
Tue
19
Nov
11:15
Group Cycle- Patricia
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
11:15-12:00
Tue
19
Nov
12:15
Legs,bums&tums-Patricia
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
12:15-13:15
Tue
19
Nov
13:15
Swissballworkout-Patricia
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
13:15-14:15
Tue
19
Nov
14:15
Aqua- Patricia
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
14:15-15:15
Tue
19
Nov
16:00
Junior Gym MON 16:00
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Tue
19
Nov
18:30
Fat Burner- Ella
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
18:30-19:30
Tue
19
Nov
19:30
Core Workout- Ella
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
19:30-20:00
Wed
20
Nov
8:15
Group Cycle- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
8:15-9:00
Wed
20
Nov
9:00
Ballet- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
9:00-10:00
Wed
20
Nov
10:00
Zumba- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Wed
20
Nov
11:00
Stretch- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
11:00-12:00
Wed
20
Nov
12:00
Group Cycle- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
12:00-12:45
Wed
20
Nov
17:30
Skipping Class- Jonathan
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
17:30-18:30
Wed
20
Nov
17:30
Gp Referral Gym Wed 530pm
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
17:30-18:30
Wed
20
Nov
18:00
Group Cycle- Saheed
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
18:00-18:45
Wed
20
Nov
18:45
Boot Camp- Jonathan
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
18:45-19:45
Thu
21
Nov
11:00
Group Cycle- Denzil
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
11:00-11:45
Thu
21
Nov
18:00
Boxfit- Denzil
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Thu
21
Nov
18:00
Running Club- Jonathan
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Thu
21
Nov
18:30
Yoga-Maxine
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
18:30-19:30
Thu
21
Nov
19:00
Group Cycle- Saheed
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Fri
22
Nov
8:15
Group Cycle- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
8:15-9:00
Fri
22
Nov
9:00
Ballet- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
9:00-10:00
Fri
22
Nov
9:00
Yoga- Elena
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
9:00-10:00
Fri
22
Nov
10:00
Zumba- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Fri
22
Nov
11:00
Stretch- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
11:00-12:00
Fri
22
Nov
12:00
Group Cycle- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
12:00-12:45
Fri
22
Nov
16:00
Junior Gym MON 16:00
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Fri
22
Nov
18:00
Boxfit- Jonathan
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Fri
22
Nov
19:00
Bootcamp- Jonathan
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Sat
23
Nov
9:00
Circuit Class- Denzil
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
9:00-10:00
Sat
23
Nov
10:00
Group Cycle- Saheed
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Sat
23
Nov
10:00
Boxercise- Denzil
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Sat
23
Nov
10:00
Running Club- Jonathan
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Sat
23
Nov
11:00
Group Cycle- Saheed
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
11:00-12:00
Mon
25
Nov
8:15
Group Cycle- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
8:15-9:00
Mon
25
Nov
9:00
Ballet- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
9:00-10:00
Mon
25
Nov
10:00
Zumba- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Mon
25
Nov
11:00
Stretch- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
11:00-12:00
Mon
25
Nov
12:00
Group Cycle- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
12:00-12:45
Mon
25
Nov
16:00
Junior Gym MON 16:00
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Mon
25
Nov
18:00
Step Aerobics- Farida
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
18:00-18:45
Mon
25
Nov
18:00
Running Club- Jonathan
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Mon
25
Nov
18:45
Bodypump- Farida
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
18:45-19:45
Mon
25
Nov
18:50
Pilates-Alicia
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
18:50-20:00
Mon
25
Nov
19:45
Bodybalance- Farida
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
19:45-20:45
Tue
26
Nov
8:15
Group Cycle- Patricia
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
8:15-9:00
Tue
26
Nov
9:00
Aerotone- Patricia
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
9:00-10:00
Tue
26
Nov
10:00
Bodypump- Farida
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Tue
26
Nov
10:00
Beginners Spin- Patricia
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Tue
26
Nov
11:00
Body Balance- Farida
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
11:00-12:00
Tue
26
Nov
11:15
Group Cycle- Patricia
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
11:15-12:00
Tue
26
Nov
12:15
Legs,bums&tums-Patricia
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
12:15-13:15
Tue
26
Nov
13:15
Swissballworkout-Patricia
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
13:15-14:15
Tue
26
Nov
14:15
Aqua- Patricia
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
14:15-15:15
Tue
26
Nov
16:00
Junior Gym MON 16:00
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Tue
26
Nov
18:30
Fat Burner- Ella
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
18:30-19:30
Tue
26
Nov
19:15
Group Cycle- Val
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
19:15-20:00
Tue
26
Nov
19:30
Core Workout- Ella
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
19:30-20:00
Wed
27
Nov
8:15
Group Cycle- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
8:15-9:00
Wed
27
Nov
9:00
Ballet- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
9:00-10:00
Wed
27
Nov
10:00
Zumba- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Wed
27
Nov
11:00
Stretch- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
11:00-12:00
Wed
27
Nov
12:00
Group Cycle- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
12:00-12:45
Wed
27
Nov
17:30
Skipping Class- Jonathan
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
17:30-18:30
Wed
27
Nov
17:30
Gp Referral Gym Wed 530pm
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
17:30-18:30
Wed
27
Nov
18:00
Group Cycle- Saheed
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
18:00-18:45
Wed
27
Nov
18:45
Boot Camp- Jonathan
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
18:45-19:45
Wed
27
Nov
19:30
Pilates- Val
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
19:30-20:30
Thu
28
Nov
11:00
Group Cycle- Denzil
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
11:00-11:45
Thu
28
Nov
18:00
Boxfit- Denzil
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Thu
28
Nov
18:00
Running Club- Jonathan
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Thu
28
Nov
18:30
Yoga-Maxine
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
18:30-19:30
Thu
28
Nov
19:00
Group Cycle- Saheed
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Fri
29
Nov
8:15
Group Cycle- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
8:15-9:00
Fri
29
Nov
9:00
Ballet- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
9:00-10:00
Fri
29
Nov
9:00
Yoga- Elena
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
9:00-10:00
Fri
29
Nov
10:00
Zumba- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Fri
29
Nov
11:00
Stretch- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
11:00-12:00
Fri
29
Nov
12:00
Group Cycle- Topaz
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
12:00-12:45
Fri
29
Nov
16:00
Junior Gym MON 16:00
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Fri
29
Nov
18:00
Boxfit- Jonathan
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Fri
29
Nov
19:00
Bootcamp- Jonathan
Wavelengths Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00

Activity timetables