Sutton Sports Village - timetable

‹ All location timetables

Sutton Sports Village timetable, including times for fitness classes, gym workout, and kids activities .

Tue
25
Feb
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-17:00
Tue
25
Feb
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Tue
25
Feb
9:30
Dance Aerobics
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Tue
25
Feb
10:45
Total Body Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:45-11:45
Tue
25
Feb
15:30
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
15:30-17:30
Tue
25
Feb
18:30
Circuits
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
18:30-19:00
Tue
25
Feb
19:00
Group Cycle
Cycle Studio
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-19:30
Wed
26
Feb
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-17:00
Wed
26
Feb
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Wed
26
Feb
9:30
Aerobics
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Wed
26
Feb
10:00
Yoga
Studio 2
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:00-11:30
Wed
26
Feb
11:30
Social Dance
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
11:30-12:30
Wed
26
Feb
12:15
Extreme Air
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
12:15-13:15
Wed
26
Feb
12:15
Extreme Air
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
12:15-13:15
Wed
26
Feb
15:30
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
15:30-17:30
Wed
26
Feb
19:00
Yoga
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-20:00
Thu
27
Feb
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-17:00
Thu
27
Feb
9:30
Zumba
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Thu
27
Feb
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Thu
27
Feb
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Thu
27
Feb
10:45
Total Body Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:45-11:45
Thu
27
Feb
15:30
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
15:30-17:30
Thu
27
Feb
16:00
Trampoline
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
16:00-20:00
Thu
27
Feb
18:30
Circuits
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
18:30-19:00
Thu
27
Feb
18:30
Circuits
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
18:30-19:00
Thu
27
Feb
19:00
Group Cycle
Studio 3
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
19:00-19:30
Thu
27
Feb
19:00
Group Cycle
Cycle Studio
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-19:30
Fri
28
Feb
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-17:00
Fri
28
Feb
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Fri
28
Feb
9:30
Aerobics
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Fri
28
Feb
12:00
Stamina & Endurance
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
12:00-13:00
Fri
28
Feb
15:30
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
15:30-17:30
Fri
28
Feb
16:00
Trampoline
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
16:00-20:00
Sat
29
Feb
9:00
Dance Aerobics
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-10:00
Sat
29
Feb
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-18:00
Sat
29
Feb
10:00
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
10:00-12:00
Sat
29
Feb
10:00
Trampoline
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:00-18:00
Sun
1
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-18:00
Sun
1
Mar
10:00
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
10:00-12:00
Sun
1
Mar
10:00
Trampoline
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:00-18:00
Mon
2
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-17:00
Mon
2
Mar
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Mon
2
Mar
10:30
Aerobics
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:30-11:30
Mon
2
Mar
10:45
Total Body Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:45-11:45
Mon
2
Mar
12:00
Yoga
Studio 2
Mixed-gender, all levels.
12:00-13:00
Mon
2
Mar
15:30
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
15:30-17:30
Mon
2
Mar
18:30
Boxfit
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
18:30-19:00
Mon
2
Mar
19:00
Group Cycle
Cycle Studio
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-19:30
Tue
3
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-17:00
Tue
3
Mar
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Tue
3
Mar
9:30
Dance Aerobics
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Tue
3
Mar
10:45
Total Body Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:45-11:45
Tue
3
Mar
15:30
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
15:30-17:30
Tue
3
Mar
18:30
Circuits
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
18:30-19:00
Tue
3
Mar
19:00
Group Cycle
Cycle Studio
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-19:30
Wed
4
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-17:00
Wed
4
Mar
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Wed
4
Mar
9:30
Aerobics
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Wed
4
Mar
10:00
Yoga
Studio 2
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:00-11:30
Wed
4
Mar
11:30
Social Dance
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
11:30-12:30
Wed
4
Mar
12:15
Extreme Air
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
12:15-13:15
Wed
4
Mar
12:15
Extreme Air
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
12:15-13:15
Wed
4
Mar
15:30
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
15:30-17:30
Wed
4
Mar
19:00
Yoga
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-20:00
Thu
5
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-17:00
Thu
5
Mar
9:30
Zumba
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Thu
5
Mar
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Thu
5
Mar
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Thu
5
Mar
10:45
Total Body Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:45-11:45
Thu
5
Mar
15:30
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
15:30-17:30
Thu
5
Mar
16:00
Trampoline
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
16:00-20:00
Thu
5
Mar
18:30
Circuits
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
18:30-19:00
Thu
5
Mar
18:30
Circuits
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
18:30-19:00
Thu
5
Mar
19:00
Group Cycle
Studio 3
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
19:00-19:30
Thu
5
Mar
19:00
Group Cycle
Cycle Studio
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-19:30
Fri
6
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-17:00
Fri
6
Mar
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Fri
6
Mar
9:30
Aerobics
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Fri
6
Mar
12:00
Stamina & Endurance
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
12:00-13:00
Fri
6
Mar
15:30
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
15:30-17:30
Fri
6
Mar
16:00
Trampoline
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
16:00-20:00
Sat
7
Mar
9:00
Dance Aerobics
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-10:00
Sat
7
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-18:00
Sat
7
Mar
10:00
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
10:00-12:00
Sat
7
Mar
10:00
Trampoline
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:00-18:00
Sun
8
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-18:00
Sun
8
Mar
10:00
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
10:00-12:00
Sun
8
Mar
10:00
Trampoline
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:00-18:00
Mon
9
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-17:00
Mon
9
Mar
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Mon
9
Mar
10:30
Aerobics
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:30-11:30
Mon
9
Mar
10:45
Total Body Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:45-11:45
Mon
9
Mar
12:00
Yoga
Studio 2
Mixed-gender, all levels.
12:00-13:00
Mon
9
Mar
15:30
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
15:30-17:30
Mon
9
Mar
18:30
Boxfit
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
18:30-19:00
Mon
9
Mar
19:00
Group Cycle
Cycle Studio
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-19:30
Tue
10
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-17:00
Tue
10
Mar
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Tue
10
Mar
9:30
Dance Aerobics
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Tue
10
Mar
10:45
Total Body Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:45-11:45
Tue
10
Mar
15:30
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
15:30-17:30
Tue
10
Mar
18:30
Circuits
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
18:30-19:00
Tue
10
Mar
19:00
Group Cycle
Cycle Studio
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-19:30
Wed
11
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-17:00
Wed
11
Mar
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Wed
11
Mar
9:30
Aerobics
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Wed
11
Mar
10:00
Yoga
Studio 2
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:00-11:30
Wed
11
Mar
11:30
Social Dance
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
11:30-12:30
Wed
11
Mar
12:15
Extreme Air
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
12:15-13:15
Wed
11
Mar
12:15
Extreme Air
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
12:15-13:15
Wed
11
Mar
15:30
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
15:30-17:30
Wed
11
Mar
19:00
Yoga
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-20:00
Thu
12
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-17:00
Thu
12
Mar
9:30
Zumba
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Thu
12
Mar
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Thu
12
Mar
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Thu
12
Mar
10:45
Total Body Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:45-11:45
Thu
12
Mar
15:30
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
15:30-17:30
Thu
12
Mar
16:00
Trampoline
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
16:00-20:00
Thu
12
Mar
18:30
Circuits
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
18:30-19:00
Thu
12
Mar
18:30
Circuits
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
18:30-19:00
Thu
12
Mar
19:00
Group Cycle
Studio 3
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
19:00-19:30
Thu
12
Mar
19:00
Group Cycle
Cycle Studio
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-19:30
Fri
13
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-17:00
Fri
13
Mar
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Fri
13
Mar
9:30
Aerobics
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Fri
13
Mar
12:00
Stamina & Endurance
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
12:00-13:00
Fri
13
Mar
15:30
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
15:30-17:30
Fri
13
Mar
16:00
Trampoline
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
16:00-20:00
Sat
14
Mar
9:00
Dance Aerobics
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-10:00
Sat
14
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-18:00
Sat
14
Mar
10:00
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
10:00-12:00
Sat
14
Mar
10:00
Trampoline
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:00-18:00
Sun
15
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-18:00
Sun
15
Mar
10:00
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
10:00-12:00
Sun
15
Mar
10:00
Trampoline
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:00-18:00
Mon
16
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-17:00
Mon
16
Mar
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Mon
16
Mar
10:30
Aerobics
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:30-11:30
Mon
16
Mar
10:45
Total Body Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:45-11:45
Mon
16
Mar
12:00
Yoga
Studio 2
Mixed-gender, all levels.
12:00-13:00
Mon
16
Mar
15:30
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
15:30-17:30
Mon
16
Mar
18:30
Boxfit
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
18:30-19:00
Mon
16
Mar
19:00
Group Cycle
Cycle Studio
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-19:30
Tue
17
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-17:00
Tue
17
Mar
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Tue
17
Mar
9:30
Dance Aerobics
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Tue
17
Mar
10:45
Total Body Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:45-11:45
Tue
17
Mar
15:30
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
15:30-17:30
Tue
17
Mar
18:30
Circuits
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
18:30-19:00
Tue
17
Mar
19:00
Group Cycle
Cycle Studio
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-19:30
Wed
18
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-17:00
Wed
18
Mar
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Wed
18
Mar
9:30
Aerobics
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Wed
18
Mar
10:00
Yoga
Studio 2
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:00-11:30
Wed
18
Mar
11:30
Social Dance
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
11:30-12:30
Wed
18
Mar
12:15
Extreme Air
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
12:15-13:15
Wed
18
Mar
12:15
Extreme Air
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
12:15-13:15
Wed
18
Mar
15:30
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
15:30-17:30
Wed
18
Mar
19:00
Yoga
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-20:00
Thu
19
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-17:00
Thu
19
Mar
9:30
Zumba
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Thu
19
Mar
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Thu
19
Mar
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Thu
19
Mar
10:45
Total Body Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:45-11:45
Thu
19
Mar
15:30
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
15:30-17:30
Thu
19
Mar
16:00
Trampoline
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
16:00-20:00
Thu
19
Mar
18:30
Circuits
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
18:30-19:00
Thu
19
Mar
18:30
Circuits
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
18:30-19:00
Thu
19
Mar
19:00
Group Cycle
Studio 3
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
19:00-19:30
Thu
19
Mar
19:00
Group Cycle
Cycle Studio
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-19:30
Fri
20
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-17:00
Fri
20
Mar
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Fri
20
Mar
9:30
Aerobics
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Fri
20
Mar
12:00
Stamina & Endurance
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
12:00-13:00
Fri
20
Mar
15:30
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
15:30-17:30
Fri
20
Mar
16:00
Trampoline
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
16:00-20:00
Sat
21
Mar
9:00
Dance Aerobics
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-10:00
Sat
21
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-18:00
Sat
21
Mar
10:00
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
10:00-12:00
Sat
21
Mar
10:00
Trampoline
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:00-18:00
Sun
22
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-18:00
Sun
22
Mar
10:00
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
10:00-12:00
Sun
22
Mar
10:00
Trampoline
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:00-18:00
Mon
23
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-17:00
Mon
23
Mar
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Mon
23
Mar
10:30
Aerobics
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:30-11:30
Mon
23
Mar
10:45
Total Body Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:45-11:45
Mon
23
Mar
12:00
Yoga
Studio 2
Mixed-gender, all levels.
12:00-13:00
Mon
23
Mar
15:30
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
15:30-17:30
Mon
23
Mar
18:30
Boxfit
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
18:30-19:00
Mon
23
Mar
19:00
Group Cycle
Cycle Studio
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-19:30
Tue
24
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-17:00
Tue
24
Mar
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Tue
24
Mar
9:30
Dance Aerobics
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Tue
24
Mar
10:45
Total Body Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:45-11:45
Tue
24
Mar
15:30
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
15:30-17:30
Tue
24
Mar
18:30
Circuits
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
18:30-19:00
Tue
24
Mar
19:00
Group Cycle
Cycle Studio
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-19:30
Wed
25
Mar
9:00
Soft Play (U 8's)
Play Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:00-17:00
Wed
25
Mar
9:30
Strength & Conditioning
Gym Floor
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Wed
25
Mar
9:30
Aerobics
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:30-10:30
Wed
25
Mar
10:00
Yoga
Studio 2
Mixed-gender, all levels.
10:00-11:30
Wed
25
Mar
11:30
Social Dance
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
11:30-12:30
Wed
25
Mar
12:15
Extreme Air
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
12:15-13:15
Wed
25
Mar
12:15
Extreme Air
Trampoline Park
Mixed-gender, all levels.
12:15-13:15
Wed
25
Mar
15:30
Junior Gym
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 11-15, all levels.
15:30-17:30
Wed
25
Mar
19:00
Yoga
Studio 1
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-20:00

Activity timetables

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better