Halstead Leisure Centre - timetable

‹ All location timetables

Halstead Leisure Centre timetable, including times for General Swim 12, General Swim 2pm, Teen Gym 3pm, Adult Swim 9pm, Teen Gym 5pm, and more.

Mon
21
Oct
6:45
Adult Swim 6.45am
Halstead Leisure Centre
6:45-8:30
Mon
21
Oct
8:30
General Swim 8.30am
Halstead Leisure Centre
8:30-9:20
Mon
21
Oct
9:00
Express Spin 9am
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:00-9:30
Mon
21
Oct
9:30
Aqua Aerobics Mon 09:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Mon
21
Oct
9:30
Body Pump Mon 09:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Mon
21
Oct
10:00
General Swim 10am
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:00-12:00
Mon
21
Oct
10:20
Ladies Only 10.20am
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:20-11:15
Mon
21
Oct
10:30
Gentle Touch Mon 10:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:30-11:15
Mon
21
Oct
11:15
General Swim 11.15am
Halstead Leisure Centre
11:15-13:30
Mon
21
Oct
11:30
Yoga (hatha) Mon 11:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
11:30-12:30
Mon
21
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12
Halstead Leisure Centre
12:00-14:00
Mon
21
Oct
14:00
50 + Swim 2pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
14:00-15:00
Mon
21
Oct
14:00
General Swim 2pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
14:00-16:00
Mon
21
Oct
15:00
General Swim 3pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
15:00-16:20
Mon
21
Oct
15:00
Teen Gym 3pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
15:00-16:00
Mon
21
Oct
16:00
Teen Gym 4pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Mon
21
Oct
17:00
Teen Gym 5pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
17:00-18:00
Mon
21
Oct
17:30
Mon 17:30 Pilates
Halstead Leisure Centre
17:30-18:15
Mon
21
Oct
18:00
General Swim 6pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Mon
21
Oct
18:30
Body Pump Mon 18:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
18:30-19:30
Mon
21
Oct
19:30
Hatton Boxing Mon 19.30
Halstead Leisure Centre
19:30-20:30
Mon
21
Oct
19:30
Spin Mon 19:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
19:30-20:15
Mon
21
Oct
21:00
Adult Swim 9pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
21:00-22:00
Tue
22
Oct
6:45
Adult Swim 6.45am
Halstead Leisure Centre
6:45-8:30
Tue
22
Oct
8:30
General Swim 8.30
Halstead Leisure Centre
8:30-10:00
Tue
22
Oct
8:45
Spin Tues 845
Halstead Leisure Centre
8:45-9:30
Tue
22
Oct
9:00
Aqua Aerobics Tues 09.00
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:00-9:45
Tue
22
Oct
9:00
General Swim 9am
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:00-10:30
Tue
22
Oct
9:30
L.B.T Tues 9.30
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Tue
22
Oct
10:30
Pilates Tues 10:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Tue
22
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12
Halstead Leisure Centre
12:00-14:00
Tue
22
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12
Halstead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:30
Tue
22
Oct
12:00
Yoga (vinyasa) Tues 12:00
Halstead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Tue
22
Oct
14:00
General Swim 2pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
14:00-16:00
Tue
22
Oct
14:30
General Swim 2.30pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
14:30-15:50
Tue
22
Oct
15:00
Teen Gym 3pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
15:00-16:00
Tue
22
Oct
16:00
Teen Gym 16pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Tue
22
Oct
17:00
Teen Gym 5pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
17:00-18:00
Tue
22
Oct
17:30
Core Fitness Tues 17:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
17:30-18:15
Tue
22
Oct
18:00
Circuits Tues 18.00
Halstead Leisure Centre
18:00-18:30
Tue
22
Oct
18:15
Spin Tues 18:15
Halstead Leisure Centre
18:15-19:00
Tue
22
Oct
18:30
Body Step Tues 18:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
18:30-19:30
Tue
22
Oct
19:30
Yoga Tues 19:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
19:30-20:30
Tue
22
Oct
20:15
General Swim 8.15pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
20:15-21:00
Tue
22
Oct
21:00
Adult Swim 9pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
21:00-22:00
Wed
23
Oct
6:45
Adult Swim 6.45am
Halstead Leisure Centre
6:45-8:30
Wed
23
Oct
6:50
Hitt Wed 650am
Halstead Leisure Centre
6:50-7:20
Wed
23
Oct
7:30
Dance Cardio Wed 730am
Halstead Leisure Centre
7:30-8:15
Wed
23
Oct
8:30
General Swim 8.30
Halstead Leisure Centre
8:30-10:00
Wed
23
Oct
9:00
General Swim 9am
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:00-9:45
Wed
23
Oct
9:30
Body Pump Wed 09:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Wed
23
Oct
10:30
Pilates Wed 10:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Wed
23
Oct
10:30
Spin Wed 10:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:30-11:15
Wed
23
Oct
11:15
General Swim 11.15am
Halstead Leisure Centre
11:15-12:00
Wed
23
Oct
11:30
Gentle Touch Wed 11:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
11:30-12:30
Wed
23
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12
Halstead Leisure Centre
12:00-14:00
Wed
23
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12
Halstead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:30
Wed
23
Oct
13:00
Yoga (yin) Wed 13:00
Halstead Leisure Centre
13:00-14:00
Wed
23
Oct
14:00
General Swim 2pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
14:00-16:00
Wed
23
Oct
14:30
50+ Swim 2.30pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
14:30-15:00
Wed
23
Oct
15:00
General Swim 3pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
15:00-15:50
Wed
23
Oct
15:00
Teen Gym 3pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
15:00-16:00
Wed
23
Oct
16:00
Teen Gym 16pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Wed
23
Oct
17:00
Teen Gym 5pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
17:00-18:00
Wed
23
Oct
17:30
Stretch & Tone Wed 17:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
17:30-18:15
Wed
23
Oct
18:30
L.B.T Wed 18:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
18:30-19:30
Wed
23
Oct
19:30
Body Pump Wed 19:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
19:30-20:30
Wed
23
Oct
19:45
General Swim 7.45pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
19:45-21:00
Wed
23
Oct
21:00
Adult Swim 9pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
21:00-22:00
Thu
24
Oct
7:00
Adult Swim 7.00am
Halstead Leisure Centre
7:00-8:30
Thu
24
Oct
8:30
General Swim 8.30am
Halstead Leisure Centre
8:30-10:20
Thu
24
Oct
9:30
Dance Cardio Thurs 09:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Thu
24
Oct
9:30
Spin Thurs 09:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Thu
24
Oct
10:15
Pilates Thurs 10:15
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:15-11:00
Thu
24
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12
Halstead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:30
Thu
24
Oct
14:00
General Swim 2pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
14:00-16:00
Thu
24
Oct
14:30
General Swim 2.30pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
14:30-15:50
Thu
24
Oct
15:00
Teen Gym 3pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
15:00-16:00
Thu
24
Oct
16:00
Teen Gym 16pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Thu
24
Oct
17:00
Teen Gym 5pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
17:00-18:00
Thu
24
Oct
17:30
Spin Thurs 17:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
17:30-18:15
Thu
24
Oct
18:00
General Swim 6pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
18:00-18:45
Thu
24
Oct
19:00
Lbt Thurs 19:00
Halstead Leisure Centre
19:00-19:45
Thu
24
Oct
19:45
Aqua Aerobics Thurs 19:45
Halstead Leisure Centre
19:45-20:30
Thu
24
Oct
19:45
Clubbercise Thurs 19:45
Halstead Leisure Centre
19:45-20:30
Thu
24
Oct
19:45
General Swim 7.45pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
19:45-20:30
Thu
24
Oct
20:30
General Swim 8.30pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
20:30-21:00
Thu
24
Oct
21:00
Adult Swim 9pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
21:00-22:00
Fri
25
Oct
6:45
Adult Swim 6.45am
Halstead Leisure Centre
6:45-8:30
Fri
25
Oct
9:30
Lbt 9.30am
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Fri
25
Oct
10:00
General Swim 10am
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:00-12:00
Fri
25
Oct
10:30
Pilates 10.30am
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Fri
25
Oct
10:30
Spin Fri 10:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:30-11:15
Fri
25
Oct
11:15
Aqua Aerobics Fri 11:15
Halstead Leisure Centre
11:15-12:00
Fri
25
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12
Halstead Leisure Centre
12:00-14:00
Fri
25
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12
Halstead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:30
Fri
25
Oct
14:00
General Swim 2pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
14:00-16:00
Fri
25
Oct
15:00
Teen Gym 3pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
15:00-16:00
Fri
25
Oct
16:00
Teen Gym 16pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Fri
25
Oct
17:00
Body Blast Fri 17.00
Halstead Leisure Centre
17:00-17:30
Fri
25
Oct
17:30
Core Blast 17.30
Halstead Leisure Centre
17:30-18:00
Fri
25
Oct
19:00
Yoga Fri 19:00
Halstead Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Sat
26
Oct
7:30
General Swim 7.30am
Halstead Leisure Centre
7:30-8:30
Sat
26
Oct
8:00
Body Pump Sat 08:00
Halstead Leisure Centre
8:00-9:00
Sat
26
Oct
9:00
Spin Sat 09:00
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:00-9:45
Sat
26
Oct
9:00
Step Sat 9.00
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:00-10:00
Sat
26
Oct
10:00
Teen Gym 10am
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Sat
26
Oct
11:00
Teen Gym 11am
Halstead Leisure Centre
11:00-12:00
Sat
26
Oct
11:15
General Swim 11.15
Halstead Leisure Centre
11:15-13:00
Sat
26
Oct
13:00
Floats And Fun
Halstead Leisure Centre
13:00-14:00
Sat
26
Oct
13:15
Inflatable Fun 1.15pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
13:15-14:15
Sat
26
Oct
13:15
Inflatable Fun 1.15pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
13:15-14:15
Sun
27
Oct
8:45
General Swim 8.45am
Halstead Leisure Centre
8:45-9:30
Sun
27
Oct
9:30
General Swim 9.30am
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Sun
27
Oct
9:30
Yoga Sun 9.30
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Sun
27
Oct
10:30
General Swim 10.30
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:30-13:00
Sun
27
Oct
10:30
General Swim 10.30am
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Sun
27
Oct
11:30
General Swim 11.30am
Halstead Leisure Centre
11:30-13:00
Sun
27
Oct
13:15
Floats And Fun 1.15pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
13:15-14:15
Sun
27
Oct
13:30
General Swim 1.30pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
13:30-14:30
Sun
27
Oct
14:30
General Swim 2.30pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
14:30-16:00
Sun
27
Oct
14:45
Fun And Floats 2.45pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
14:45-15:45
Sun
27
Oct
16:00
Mobility Session 4pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Sun
27
Oct
17:00
Adult Swim 5pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
17:00-18:00
Mon
28
Oct
6:45
Adult Swim 6.45am
Halstead Leisure Centre
6:45-8:30
Mon
28
Oct
8:30
General Swim 8.30am
Halstead Leisure Centre
8:30-9:20
Mon
28
Oct
9:00
Express Spin 9am
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:00-9:30
Mon
28
Oct
9:30
Aqua Aerobics Mon 09:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Mon
28
Oct
9:30
Body Pump Mon 09:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Mon
28
Oct
10:00
General Swim 10am
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:00-12:00
Mon
28
Oct
10:20
Ladies Only 10.20am
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:20-11:15
Mon
28
Oct
10:30
Gentle Touch Mon 10:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:30-11:15
Mon
28
Oct
11:15
General Swim 11.15am
Halstead Leisure Centre
11:15-13:30
Mon
28
Oct
11:30
Yoga (hatha) Mon 11:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
11:30-12:30
Mon
28
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12
Halstead Leisure Centre
12:00-14:00
Mon
28
Oct
14:00
50 + Swim 2pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
14:00-15:00
Mon
28
Oct
14:00
General Swim 2pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
14:00-16:00
Mon
28
Oct
15:00
General Swim 3pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
15:00-16:20
Mon
28
Oct
15:00
Teen Gym 3pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
15:00-16:00
Mon
28
Oct
16:00
Teen Gym 4pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Mon
28
Oct
17:00
Teen Gym 5pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
17:00-18:00
Mon
28
Oct
17:30
Mon 17:30 Pilates
Halstead Leisure Centre
17:30-18:15
Mon
28
Oct
18:00
General Swim 6pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Mon
28
Oct
18:30
Body Pump Mon 18:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
18:30-19:30
Mon
28
Oct
19:30
Hatton Boxing Mon 19.30
Halstead Leisure Centre
19:30-20:30
Mon
28
Oct
19:30
Spin Mon 19:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
19:30-20:15
Mon
28
Oct
21:00
Adult Swim 9pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
21:00-22:00
Tue
29
Oct
6:45
Adult Swim 6.45am
Halstead Leisure Centre
6:45-8:30
Tue
29
Oct
8:30
General Swim 8.30
Halstead Leisure Centre
8:30-10:00
Tue
29
Oct
8:45
Spin Tues 845
Halstead Leisure Centre
8:45-9:30
Tue
29
Oct
9:00
Aqua Aerobics Tues 09.00
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:00-9:45
Tue
29
Oct
9:00
General Swim 9am
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:00-10:30
Tue
29
Oct
9:30
L.B.T Tues 9.30
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Tue
29
Oct
10:30
Pilates Tues 10:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Tue
29
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12
Halstead Leisure Centre
12:00-14:00
Tue
29
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12
Halstead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:30
Tue
29
Oct
12:00
Yoga (vinyasa) Tues 12:00
Halstead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Tue
29
Oct
14:00
General Swim 2pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
14:00-16:00
Tue
29
Oct
14:30
General Swim 2.30pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
14:30-15:50
Tue
29
Oct
15:00
Teen Gym 3pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
15:00-16:00
Tue
29
Oct
16:00
Teen Gym 16pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Tue
29
Oct
17:00
Teen Gym 5pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
17:00-18:00
Tue
29
Oct
17:30
Core Fitness Tues 17:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
17:30-18:15
Tue
29
Oct
18:00
Circuits Tues 18.00
Halstead Leisure Centre
18:00-18:30
Tue
29
Oct
18:15
Spin Tues 18:15
Halstead Leisure Centre
18:15-19:00
Tue
29
Oct
18:30
Body Step Tues 18:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
18:30-19:30
Tue
29
Oct
19:30
Yoga Tues 19:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
19:30-20:30
Tue
29
Oct
20:15
General Swim 8.15pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
20:15-21:00
Tue
29
Oct
21:00
Adult Swim 9pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
21:00-22:00
Wed
30
Oct
6:45
Adult Swim 6.45am
Halstead Leisure Centre
6:45-8:30
Wed
30
Oct
6:50
Hitt Wed 650am
Halstead Leisure Centre
6:50-7:20
Wed
30
Oct
7:30
Dance Cardio Wed 730am
Halstead Leisure Centre
7:30-8:15
Wed
30
Oct
8:30
General Swim 8.30
Halstead Leisure Centre
8:30-10:00
Wed
30
Oct
9:00
General Swim 9am
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:00-9:45
Wed
30
Oct
9:30
Body Pump Wed 09:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Wed
30
Oct
10:30
Pilates Wed 10:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Wed
30
Oct
10:30
Spin Wed 10:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:30-11:15
Wed
30
Oct
11:15
General Swim 11.15am
Halstead Leisure Centre
11:15-12:00
Wed
30
Oct
11:30
Gentle Touch Wed 11:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
11:30-12:30
Wed
30
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12
Halstead Leisure Centre
12:00-14:00
Wed
30
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12
Halstead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:30
Wed
30
Oct
13:00
Yoga (yin) Wed 13:00
Halstead Leisure Centre
13:00-14:00
Wed
30
Oct
14:00
General Swim 2pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
14:00-16:00
Wed
30
Oct
14:30
50+ Swim 2.30pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
14:30-15:00
Wed
30
Oct
15:00
General Swim 3pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
15:00-15:50
Wed
30
Oct
15:00
Teen Gym 3pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
15:00-16:00
Wed
30
Oct
16:00
Teen Gym 16pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Wed
30
Oct
17:00
Teen Gym 5pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
17:00-18:00
Wed
30
Oct
17:30
Stretch & Tone Wed 17:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
17:30-18:15
Wed
30
Oct
18:30
L.B.T Wed 18:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
18:30-19:30
Wed
30
Oct
19:30
Body Pump Wed 19:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
19:30-20:30
Wed
30
Oct
19:45
General Swim 7.45pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
19:45-21:00
Wed
30
Oct
21:00
Adult Swim 9pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
21:00-22:00
Thu
31
Oct
7:00
Adult Swim 7.00am
Halstead Leisure Centre
7:00-8:30
Thu
31
Oct
8:30
General Swim 8.30am
Halstead Leisure Centre
8:30-10:20
Thu
31
Oct
9:30
Dance Cardio Thurs 09:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Thu
31
Oct
9:30
Spin Thurs 09:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Thu
31
Oct
10:15
Pilates Thurs 10:15
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:15-11:00
Thu
31
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12
Halstead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:30
Thu
31
Oct
14:00
General Swim 2pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
14:00-16:00
Thu
31
Oct
14:15
Halloween Party 215-3.15
Halstead Leisure Centre
14:15-15:15
Thu
31
Oct
14:30
General Swim 2.30pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
14:30-15:50
Thu
31
Oct
15:00
Teen Gym 3pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
15:00-16:00
Thu
31
Oct
16:00
Teen Gym 16pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Thu
31
Oct
17:00
Teen Gym 5pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
17:00-18:00
Thu
31
Oct
17:30
Spin Thurs 17:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
17:30-18:15
Thu
31
Oct
18:00
General Swim 6pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
18:00-18:45
Thu
31
Oct
18:30
Hula Thurs 18:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
18:30-19:00
Thu
31
Oct
19:00
Lbt Thurs 19:00
Halstead Leisure Centre
19:00-19:45
Thu
31
Oct
19:45
Aqua Aerobics Thurs 19:45
Halstead Leisure Centre
19:45-20:30
Thu
31
Oct
19:45
Clubbercise Thurs 19:45
Halstead Leisure Centre
19:45-20:30
Thu
31
Oct
19:45
General Swim 7.45pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
19:45-20:30
Thu
31
Oct
20:30
General Swim 8.30pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
20:30-21:00
Thu
31
Oct
21:00
Adult Swim 9pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
21:00-22:00
Fri
1
Nov
6:45
Adult Swim 6.45am
Halstead Leisure Centre
6:45-8:30
Fri
1
Nov
9:30
Lbt 9.30am
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Fri
1
Nov
10:00
General Swim 10am
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:00-12:00
Fri
1
Nov
10:30
Pilates 10.30am
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Fri
1
Nov
10:30
Spin Fri 10:30
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:30-11:15
Fri
1
Nov
11:15
Aqua Aerobics Fri 11:15
Halstead Leisure Centre
11:15-12:00
Fri
1
Nov
12:00
General Swim 12
Halstead Leisure Centre
12:00-14:00
Fri
1
Nov
12:00
General Swim 12
Halstead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:30
Fri
1
Nov
14:00
General Swim 2pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
14:00-16:00
Fri
1
Nov
15:00
Teen Gym 3pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
15:00-16:00
Fri
1
Nov
16:00
Teen Gym 16pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Fri
1
Nov
17:00
Body Blast Fri 17.00
Halstead Leisure Centre
17:00-17:30
Fri
1
Nov
17:30
Core Blast 17.30
Halstead Leisure Centre
17:30-18:00
Fri
1
Nov
18:00
Body Pump Fri 18.00
Halstead Leisure Centre
18:00-18:45
Fri
1
Nov
19:00
Yoga Fri 19:00
Halstead Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Sat
2
Nov
7:30
General Swim 7.30am
Halstead Leisure Centre
7:30-8:30
Sat
2
Nov
8:00
Body Pump Sat 08:00
Halstead Leisure Centre
8:00-9:00
Sat
2
Nov
9:00
Spin Sat 09:00
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:00-9:45
Sat
2
Nov
9:00
Step Sat 9.00
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:00-10:00
Sat
2
Nov
10:00
Teen Gym 10am
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Sat
2
Nov
11:00
Teen Gym 11am
Halstead Leisure Centre
11:00-12:00
Sat
2
Nov
11:15
General Swim 11.15
Halstead Leisure Centre
11:15-13:00
Sat
2
Nov
13:00
Floats And Fun
Halstead Leisure Centre
13:00-14:00
Sat
2
Nov
13:15
Inflatable Fun 1.15pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
13:15-14:15
Sat
2
Nov
13:15
Inflatable Fun 1.15pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
13:15-14:15
Sun
3
Nov
8:45
General Swim 8.45am
Halstead Leisure Centre
8:45-9:30
Sun
3
Nov
9:30
General Swim 9.30am
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Sun
3
Nov
9:30
Yoga Sun 9.30
Halstead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Sun
3
Nov
10:30
General Swim 10.30
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:30-13:00
Sun
3
Nov
10:30
General Swim 10.30am
Halstead Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Sun
3
Nov
11:30
General Swim 11.30am
Halstead Leisure Centre
11:30-13:00
Sun
3
Nov
13:00
Floats And Fun
Halstead Leisure Centre
13:00-14:00
Sun
3
Nov
13:15
Floats And Fun 1.15pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
13:15-14:15
Sun
3
Nov
13:30
General Swim 1.30pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
13:30-14:30
Sun
3
Nov
14:30
General Swim 2.30pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
14:30-16:00
Sun
3
Nov
14:45
Fun And Floats 2.45pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
14:45-15:45
Sun
3
Nov
16:00
Mobility Session 4pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Sun
3
Nov
17:00
Adult Swim 5pm
Halstead Leisure Centre
17:00-18:00

Activity timetables