Glass Mill Leisure Centre - timetable

‹ All location timetables

Glass Mill Leisure Centre timetable, including times for 30 Minute - Jj/milton, Group Cycle - Zsu, Aquafit - Adam, Pilates - Zsu, Body Combat - Rachel, and more.

Tue
10
Dec
19:15
Body Combat - Rachel
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:15-20:15
Tue
10
Dec
20:15
Yoga - Laura
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
20:15-21:15
Wed
11
Dec
6:45
Group Cycle - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
6:45-7:30
Wed
11
Dec
9:15
Body Pump - Farida
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:15-10:15
Wed
11
Dec
10:00
Pilates - Adam
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Wed
11
Dec
10:00
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Wed
11
Dec
11:00
Body Conditioing - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:00-12:00
Wed
11
Dec
11:15
60+ Pilates - Adam
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:15-12:15
Wed
11
Dec
12:15
60+ Low Impact - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
12:15-13:15
Wed
11
Dec
15:30
Junior Gym (13 - 15)
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
15:30-17:00
Wed
11
Dec
18:30
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30-19:00
Wed
11
Dec
19:00
Body Pump
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Thu
12
Dec
6:45
Body Pump - Farida
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
6:45-7:45
Thu
12
Dec
9:30
Circuit Training - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Thu
12
Dec
10:00
Group Cycle - Saheed
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-10:45
Thu
12
Dec
10:00
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Thu
12
Dec
10:30
Pilates - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Thu
12
Dec
11:30
Yoga-Eisha
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:30-12:30
Thu
12
Dec
18:30
Group Cycle - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30-19:15
Thu
12
Dec
18:30
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30-19:00
Thu
12
Dec
19:00
Body Tone - Adam
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Thu
12
Dec
19:15
Group Cycle-Womens - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:15-20:00
Thu
12
Dec
20:00
Group Cycle - Adam
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
20:00-20:45
Thu
12
Dec
20:00
Zumba-Angela
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
20:00-21:00
Fri
13
Dec
6:45
Group Cycle - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
6:45-7:30
Fri
13
Dec
9:15
Dance Fit - Leah
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:15-10:15
Fri
13
Dec
10:15
Body Sculpting - Leah
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:15-11:15
Fri
13
Dec
11:30
Stretch & Mobility - Leah
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:30-12:30
Fri
13
Dec
18:30
Pilates - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30-19:30
Fri
13
Dec
19:30
Legs, Bums And Tums - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:30-20:30
Sat
14
Dec
9:30
Legs,bums & Tums- Angella
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Sat
14
Dec
10:00
Legs Bums&Tums SAT 10:00
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Sat
14
Dec
10:30
Pilates - Angella
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Sat
14
Dec
11:30
Zumba - Angela
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:30-12:30
Sat
14
Dec
13:30
Yoga-Eisha
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
13:30-14:30
Sun
15
Dec
9:30
Group Cycle - Daisy
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Sun
15
Dec
10:30
Body Conditioning - Daisy
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Mon
16
Dec
6:45
Group Cycle - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
6:45-7:30
Mon
16
Dec
10:00
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Mon
16
Dec
11:15
Aerobics - Adam
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:15-12:15
Mon
16
Dec
13:30
Aquafit - Adam
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
13:30-14:30
Mon
16
Dec
18:30
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30-19:00
Mon
16
Dec
19:00
Advanced Yoga - Eisha
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Tue
17
Dec
9:15
60+ Zumba Gold - Jade
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:15-10:15
Tue
17
Dec
9:30
Aquafit - Adam
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Tue
17
Dec
10:00
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Tue
17
Dec
10:15
Step Aerobics - Jade
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:15-11:15
Tue
17
Dec
11:15
Zumba - Bianca
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:15-12:15
Tue
17
Dec
12:15
Yoga - Jade
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
12:15-13:15
Tue
17
Dec
18:15
Hiit And Abs - Leah
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:15-19:15
Tue
17
Dec
18:30
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30-19:00
Tue
17
Dec
19:15
Body Combat - Rachel
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:15-20:15
Tue
17
Dec
19:30
Group Cycle - Leah
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:30-20:15
Tue
17
Dec
20:15
Yoga - Laura
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
20:15-21:15
Wed
18
Dec
6:45
Group Cycle - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
6:45-7:30
Wed
18
Dec
9:15
Body Pump - Farida
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:15-10:15
Wed
18
Dec
10:00
Pilates - Adam
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Wed
18
Dec
10:00
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Wed
18
Dec
11:00
Body Conditioing - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:00-12:00
Wed
18
Dec
11:15
60+ Pilates - Adam
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:15-12:15
Wed
18
Dec
12:15
60+ Low Impact - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
12:15-13:15
Wed
18
Dec
15:30
Junior Gym (13 - 15)
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
15:30-17:00
Wed
18
Dec
18:30
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30-19:00
Wed
18
Dec
19:00
Body Pump
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Thu
19
Dec
6:45
Body Pump - Farida
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
6:45-7:45
Thu
19
Dec
9:30
Circuit Training - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Thu
19
Dec
10:00
Group Cycle - Saheed
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-10:45
Thu
19
Dec
10:00
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Thu
19
Dec
10:30
Pilates - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Thu
19
Dec
11:30
Yoga-Eisha
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:30-12:30
Thu
19
Dec
18:00
Body Combat - Rachel
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Thu
19
Dec
18:30
Group Cycle - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30-19:15
Thu
19
Dec
18:30
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30-19:00
Thu
19
Dec
19:00
Body Tone - Adam
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Thu
19
Dec
19:15
Group Cycle-Womens - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:15-20:00
Thu
19
Dec
20:00
Group Cycle - Adam
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
20:00-20:45
Thu
19
Dec
20:00
Zumba-Angela
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
20:00-21:00
Fri
20
Dec
6:45
Group Cycle - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
6:45-7:30
Fri
20
Dec
9:15
Dance Fit - Leah
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:15-10:15
Fri
20
Dec
10:15
Body Sculpting - Leah
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:15-11:15
Fri
20
Dec
12:30
Stretch & Mobility - Leah
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
12:30-13:30
Fri
20
Dec
18:30
Pilates - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30-19:30
Fri
20
Dec
19:30
Legs, Bums And Tums - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:30-20:30
Sat
21
Dec
9:30
Legs,bums & Tums- Angella
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Sat
21
Dec
10:00
Legs Bums&Tums SAT 10:00
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Sat
21
Dec
10:30
Pilates - Angella
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Sat
21
Dec
11:30
Zumba - Angela
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:30-12:30
Sun
22
Dec
9:30
Group Cycle - Daisy
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Sun
22
Dec
10:30
Body Conditioning - Daisy
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Mon
23
Dec
6:45
Group Cycle - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
6:45-7:30
Mon
23
Dec
10:00
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Mon
23
Dec
10:15
Step Aerobics - Sylvia
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:15-11:15
Mon
23
Dec
11:15
Aerobics - Adam
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:15-12:15
Mon
23
Dec
13:30
Aquafit - Adam
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
13:30-14:30
Mon
23
Dec
18:30
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30-19:00
Mon
23
Dec
19:00
Advanced Yoga - Eisha
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Tue
24
Dec
9:15
60+ Zumba Gold - Jade
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:15-10:15
Tue
24
Dec
9:30
Aquafit - Adam
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Tue
24
Dec
10:00
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Tue
24
Dec
10:15
Step Aerobics - Jade
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:15-11:15
Tue
24
Dec
11:15
Zumba - Bianca
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:15-12:15
Tue
24
Dec
12:15
Yoga - Jade
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
12:15-13:15
Tue
24
Dec
13:15
Tai-Chi - Andreas
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
13:15-14:15
Tue
24
Dec
14:15
Qi Qong - Andreas
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
14:15-15:15
Tue
24
Dec
18:15
Hiit And Abs - Leah
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:15-19:15
Tue
24
Dec
18:30
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30-19:00
Tue
24
Dec
19:15
Body Combat - Rachel
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:15-20:15
Tue
24
Dec
19:30
Group Cycle - Leah
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:30-20:15
Tue
24
Dec
20:15
Yoga - Laura
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
20:15-21:15

Activity timetables