Glass Mill Leisure Centre - timetable

‹ All location timetables

Glass Mill Leisure Centre timetable, including times for 30 Minute - Jj/milton, Group Cycle - Zsu, Pilates - Sylvia, Family Swim, Zumba - Angela, and more.

Mon
14
Oct
6:45
Group Cycle - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
6:45-7:30
Mon
14
Oct
10:00
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Mon
14
Oct
10:15
Step Aerobics - Sylvia
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:15-11:15
Mon
14
Oct
11:15
Aerobics - Sylvia
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:15-12:15
Mon
14
Oct
12:30
Pilates - Sylvia
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
12:30-13:30
Mon
14
Oct
13:30
Aquafit - Adam
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
13:30-14:30
Mon
14
Oct
18:00
Pilates - Sylvia
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Mon
14
Oct
18:30
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30-19:00
Mon
14
Oct
19:00
Stretch And Tone - Sylvia
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Mon
14
Oct
19:00
Boxfit And Body Con -Gary
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:00-20:30
Mon
14
Oct
20:00
Advanced Pilates - Sylvia
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
20:00-21:00
Tue
15
Oct
9:15
60+ Zumba Gold - Jade
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:15-10:15
Tue
15
Oct
9:30
Aquafit - Adam
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Tue
15
Oct
10:00
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Tue
15
Oct
10:15
Step Aerobics - Jade
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:15-11:15
Tue
15
Oct
11:15
Zumba - Bianca
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:15-12:15
Tue
15
Oct
12:15
Yoga - Jade
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
12:15-13:15
Tue
15
Oct
13:15
Tai-Chi - Andreas
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
13:15-14:15
Tue
15
Oct
14:15
Qi Qong - Andreas
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
14:15-15:15
Tue
15
Oct
18:15
Hiit And Abs - Leah
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:15-19:15
Tue
15
Oct
18:30
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30-19:00
Tue
15
Oct
19:15
Body Combat - Rachel
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:15-20:15
Tue
15
Oct
19:30
Group Cycle - Leah
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:30-20:15
Tue
15
Oct
20:15
Yoga - Laura
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
20:15-21:15
Tue
15
Oct
20:30
Group Cycle - Leah
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
20:30-21:15
Wed
16
Oct
6:45
Group Cycle - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
6:45-7:30
Wed
16
Oct
9:15
Body Pump - Farida
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:15-10:15
Wed
16
Oct
10:00
Pilates - Sylvia
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Wed
16
Oct
10:00
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Wed
16
Oct
11:00
Body Conditioing - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:00-12:00
Wed
16
Oct
11:15
60+ Pilates - Sylvia
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:15-12:15
Wed
16
Oct
12:15
60+ Low Impact - Sylvia
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
12:15-13:15
Wed
16
Oct
15:30
Junior Gym (13 - 15)
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
15:30-17:00
Wed
16
Oct
18:30
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30-19:00
Wed
16
Oct
19:00
Body Conditioning
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Wed
16
Oct
19:15
Group Cycle - Ella
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:15-20:00
Wed
16
Oct
20:00
Pilates - Ella
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
20:00-21:00
Thu
17
Oct
6:45
Body Pump - Farida
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
6:45-7:45
Thu
17
Oct
9:30
Circuit Training - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Thu
17
Oct
10:00
Group Cycle - Saheed
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-10:45
Thu
17
Oct
10:00
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Thu
17
Oct
10:30
Pilates - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Thu
17
Oct
11:30
Yoga - Eisha
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:30-12:30
Thu
17
Oct
18:00
Body Combat - Rachel
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Thu
17
Oct
18:30
Group Cycle - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30-19:15
Thu
17
Oct
18:30
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30-19:00
Thu
17
Oct
19:00
Body Tone - Adam
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Thu
17
Oct
19:15
Group Cycle-Womens - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:15-20:00
Thu
17
Oct
20:00
Group Cycle - Adam
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
20:00-20:45
Thu
17
Oct
20:00
Zumba - Angela
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
20:00-21:00
Fri
18
Oct
6:45
Group Cycle - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
6:45-7:30
Fri
18
Oct
9:15
Dance Fit - Leah
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:15-10:15
Fri
18
Oct
10:15
Boxfit - Orlene
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:15-11:15
Fri
18
Oct
10:15
Body Sculpting - Leah
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:15-11:15
Fri
18
Oct
11:15
G.P Circuits - Wayne
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:15-12:15
Fri
18
Oct
11:30
Body Conditioning -Orlene
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:30-12:30
Fri
18
Oct
12:30
Hiit And Abs
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
12:30-13:30
Fri
18
Oct
12:30
Stretch & Mobility - Leah
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
12:30-13:30
Fri
18
Oct
18:30
Pilates - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30-19:30
Fri
18
Oct
19:30
Legs, Bums And Tums - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:30-20:30
Sat
19
Oct
9:30
Legs, Bums And Tums-Sylia
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Sat
19
Oct
10:00
Legs Bums&Tums SAT 10:00
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Sat
19
Oct
10:30
Pilates - Sylvia
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Sat
19
Oct
11:30
Zumba - Angela
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:30-12:30
Sat
19
Oct
13:30
Yoga - Eisha
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
13:30-14:30
Sun
20
Oct
8:30
Antenatal Yoga Eisha
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
8:30-9:30
Sun
20
Oct
8:45
Group Cycle - Daisy
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
8:45-9:30
Sun
20
Oct
9:30
Group Cycle - Daisy
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Sun
20
Oct
10:30
Body Conditioning - Daisy
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Mon
21
Oct
6:45
Group Cycle - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
6:45-7:30
Mon
21
Oct
10:00
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Mon
21
Oct
10:15
Step Aerobics - Sylvia
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:15-11:15
Mon
21
Oct
11:15
Aerobics - Sylvia
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:15-12:15
Mon
21
Oct
12:00
Family Swim
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
12:00-13:30
Mon
21
Oct
12:30
Pilates - Sylvia
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
12:30-13:30
Mon
21
Oct
13:30
Aquafit - Adam
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
13:30-14:30
Mon
21
Oct
18:00
Pilates - Sylvia
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Mon
21
Oct
18:30
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30-19:00
Mon
21
Oct
19:00
Stretch And Tone - Sylvia
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Mon
21
Oct
19:00
Boxfit And Body Con -Gary
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:00-20:30
Mon
21
Oct
20:00
Advanced Pilates - Sylvia
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
20:00-21:00
Tue
22
Oct
9:15
60+ Zumba Gold - Jade
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:15-10:15
Tue
22
Oct
9:30
Aquafit - Adam
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Tue
22
Oct
10:00
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Tue
22
Oct
10:15
Step Aerobics - Jade
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:15-11:15
Tue
22
Oct
11:15
Zumba - Bianca
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:15-12:15
Tue
22
Oct
12:00
Family Swim
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
12:00-13:30
Tue
22
Oct
12:15
Yoga - Jade
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
12:15-13:15
Tue
22
Oct
13:15
Tai-Chi - Andreas
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
13:15-14:15
Tue
22
Oct
14:15
Qi Qong - Andreas
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
14:15-15:15
Tue
22
Oct
18:15
Hiit And Abs - Leah
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:15-19:15
Tue
22
Oct
18:30
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30-19:00
Tue
22
Oct
19:15
Body Combat - Rachel
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:15-20:15
Tue
22
Oct
19:30
Group Cycle - Leah
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:30-20:15
Tue
22
Oct
20:15
Yoga - Laura
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
20:15-21:15
Tue
22
Oct
20:30
Group Cycle - Leah
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
20:30-21:15
Wed
23
Oct
6:45
Group Cycle - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
6:45-7:30
Wed
23
Oct
9:15
Body Pump - Farida
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:15-10:15
Wed
23
Oct
10:00
Pilates - Sylvia
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Wed
23
Oct
10:00
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Wed
23
Oct
11:00
Body Conditioing - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:00-12:00
Wed
23
Oct
11:15
60+ Pilates - Sylvia
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:15-12:15
Wed
23
Oct
12:00
Family Swim
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
12:00-13:30
Wed
23
Oct
12:15
60+ Low Impact - Sylvia
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
12:15-13:15
Wed
23
Oct
15:30
Junior Gym (13 - 15)
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
15:30-17:00
Wed
23
Oct
18:30
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30-19:00
Wed
23
Oct
19:00
Body Conditioning
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Thu
24
Oct
6:45
Body Pump - Farida
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
6:45-7:45
Thu
24
Oct
9:30
Circuit Training - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Thu
24
Oct
10:00
Group Cycle - Saheed
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-10:45
Thu
24
Oct
10:00
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Thu
24
Oct
10:30
Pilates - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Thu
24
Oct
11:30
Yoga - Eisha
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:30-12:30
Thu
24
Oct
12:00
Family Swim
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
12:00-13:30
Thu
24
Oct
18:00
Body Combat - Rachel
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Thu
24
Oct
18:30
Group Cycle - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30-19:15
Thu
24
Oct
18:30
30 Minute - Jj/milton
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30-19:00
Thu
24
Oct
19:00
Body Tone - Adam
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Thu
24
Oct
19:15
Group Cycle-Womens - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:15-20:00
Thu
24
Oct
20:00
Group Cycle - Adam
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
20:00-20:45
Thu
24
Oct
20:00
Zumba - Angela
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
20:00-21:00
Fri
25
Oct
6:45
Group Cycle - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
6:45-7:30
Fri
25
Oct
9:15
Dance Fit - Leah
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:15-10:15
Fri
25
Oct
10:15
Boxfit - Orlene
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:15-11:15
Fri
25
Oct
10:15
Body Sculpting - Leah
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:15-11:15
Fri
25
Oct
11:15
G.P Circuits - Wayne
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:15-12:15
Fri
25
Oct
11:30
Body Conditioning -Orlene
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:30-12:30
Fri
25
Oct
12:00
Family Swim
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
12:00-13:30
Fri
25
Oct
12:30
Hiit And Abs
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
12:30-13:30
Fri
25
Oct
12:30
Stretch & Mobility - Leah
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
12:30-13:30
Fri
25
Oct
18:30
Pilates - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30-19:30
Fri
25
Oct
19:30
Legs, Bums And Tums - Zsu
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
19:30-20:30
Sat
26
Oct
9:30
Legs, Bums And Tums-Sylia
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Sat
26
Oct
10:00
Legs Bums&Tums SAT 10:00
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Sat
26
Oct
10:30
Pilates - Sylvia
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Sat
26
Oct
11:30
Zumba - Angela
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
11:30-12:30
Sat
26
Oct
12:00
Family Swim
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
12:00-13:30
Sat
26
Oct
13:30
Fun Swim
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
13:30-16:00
Sat
26
Oct
13:30
Yoga - Eisha
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
13:30-14:30
Sun
27
Oct
8:30
Antenatal Yoga Eisha
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
8:30-9:30
Sun
27
Oct
8:45
Group Cycle - Daisy
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
8:45-9:30
Sun
27
Oct
9:30
Group Cycle - Daisy
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Sun
27
Oct
10:30
Body Conditioning - Daisy
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Sun
27
Oct
12:00
Family Swim
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
12:00-13:30
Sun
27
Oct
14:00
Fun Swim
Glass Mill Leisure Centre
14:00-16:00

Activity timetables