Bartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham - timetable

‹ All location timetables

Bartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham timetable, including times for Strength & Conditioning, Yoga, Core Stability, HIIT, Circuits, and more.

Tue
17
Sep
7:15
Yoga
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, all levels.
7:15-8:00
Tue
17
Sep
18:15
HIIT
Gym
Mixed-gender, all levels.
18:15-18:45
Wed
18
Sep
9:15
Strength & Conditioning
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
9:15-9:45
Wed
18
Sep
19:00
Core Stability
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-19:30
Thu
19
Sep
7:15
Boot Camp
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, all levels.
7:15-7:45
Thu
19
Sep
19:00
Boxfit
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-19:45
Fri
20
Sep
9:15
Stamina & Endurance
Gym
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:15-10:00
Fri
20
Sep
19:15
Strength & Conditioning
Gym
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:15-19:45
Sat
21
Sep
9:15
Power Pump
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
9:15-10:00
Sat
21
Sep
10:05
Pilates
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
10:05-10:50
Sun
22
Sep
9:30
Circuits
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
9:30-10:15
Sun
22
Sep
15:00
Cardio
Gym
Mixed-gender, all levels.
15:00-15:30
Mon
23
Sep
9:15
Strength & Conditioning
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
9:15-9:45
Mon
23
Sep
18:00
Total Body Conditioning
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, all levels.
18:00-18:45
Tue
24
Sep
7:15
Yoga
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, all levels.
7:15-8:00
Tue
24
Sep
18:15
HIIT
Gym
Mixed-gender, all levels.
18:15-18:45
Wed
25
Sep
9:15
Strength & Conditioning
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
9:15-9:45
Wed
25
Sep
19:00
Core Stability
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-19:30
Thu
26
Sep
7:15
Boot Camp
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, all levels.
7:15-7:45
Thu
26
Sep
19:00
Boxfit
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-19:45
Fri
27
Sep
9:15
Stamina & Endurance
Gym
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:15-10:00
Fri
27
Sep
19:15
Strength & Conditioning
Gym
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:15-19:45
Sat
28
Sep
9:15
Power Pump
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
9:15-10:00
Sat
28
Sep
10:05
Pilates
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
10:05-10:50
Sun
29
Sep
9:30
Circuits
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
9:30-10:15
Sun
29
Sep
15:00
Cardio
Gym
Mixed-gender, all levels.
15:00-15:30
Mon
30
Sep
9:15
Strength & Conditioning
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
9:15-9:45
Mon
30
Sep
9:15
Strength & Conditioning
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
9:15-9:45
Mon
30
Sep
18:00
Total Body Conditioning
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, all levels.
18:00-18:45
Tue
1
Oct
7:15
Yoga
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, all levels.
7:15-8:00
Tue
1
Oct
18:15
HIIT
Gym
Mixed-gender, all levels.
18:15-18:45
Wed
2
Oct
9:15
Strength & Conditioning
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
9:15-9:45
Wed
2
Oct
19:00
Core Stability
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-19:30
Thu
3
Oct
7:15
Boot Camp
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, all levels.
7:15-7:45
Thu
3
Oct
19:00
Boxfit
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-19:45
Fri
4
Oct
9:15
Stamina & Endurance
Gym
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:15-10:00
Fri
4
Oct
19:15
Strength & Conditioning
Gym
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:15-19:45
Sat
5
Oct
9:15
Power Pump
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
9:15-10:00
Sat
5
Oct
10:05
Pilates
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
10:05-10:50
Sun
6
Oct
9:30
Circuits
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
9:30-10:15
Sun
6
Oct
15:00
Cardio
Gym
Mixed-gender, all levels.
15:00-15:30
Mon
7
Oct
9:15
Strength & Conditioning
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
9:15-9:45
Mon
7
Oct
18:00
Total Body Conditioning
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, all levels.
18:00-18:45
Tue
8
Oct
7:15
Yoga
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, all levels.
7:15-8:00
Tue
8
Oct
18:15
HIIT
Gym
Mixed-gender, all levels.
18:15-18:45
Wed
9
Oct
9:15
Strength & Conditioning
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
9:15-9:45
Wed
9
Oct
19:00
Core Stability
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-19:30
Thu
10
Oct
7:15
Boot Camp
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, all levels.
7:15-7:45
Thu
10
Oct
19:00
Boxfit
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-19:45
Fri
11
Oct
9:15
Stamina & Endurance
Gym
Mixed-gender, all levels.
9:15-10:00
Fri
11
Oct
19:15
Strength & Conditioning
Gym
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:15-19:45
Sat
12
Oct
9:15
Power Pump
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
9:15-10:00
Sat
12
Oct
10:05
Pilates
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
10:05-10:50
Sun
13
Oct
9:30
Circuits
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
9:30-10:15
Sun
13
Oct
15:00
Cardio
Gym
Mixed-gender, all levels.
15:00-15:30
Mon
14
Oct
9:15
Strength & Conditioning
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
9:15-9:45
Mon
14
Oct
18:00
Total Body Conditioning
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, all levels.
18:00-18:45
Tue
15
Oct
7:15
Yoga
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, all levels.
7:15-8:00
Tue
15
Oct
18:15
HIIT
Gym
Mixed-gender, all levels.
18:15-18:45
Wed
16
Oct
9:15
Strength & Conditioning
Gym
Mixed-gender, age 16-55, all levels.
9:15-9:45
Wed
16
Oct
19:00
Core Stability
Main Hall
Mixed-gender, all levels.
19:00-19:30

Activity timetables

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better