Activity Timetable: Thursday 30th June

All activities starting on Thursday 30th June.

TimeActivityVenue
03:30Better Swim SchoolCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
04:00Better Swim SchoolArchway Leisure Centre
05:30Private HireHatfield Swim Centre
05:30GymHatfield Swim Centre
05:30Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
05:30GymHough End Leisure Centre
05:45Squash and RacketballHough End Leisure Centre
06:00GymBetter Gym Belfast
06:00Junior GymBetter Gym Belfast
06:00GymCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
06:00GymGosling Sports Park
06:00Spa Pool (Mixed Session)Gosling Sports Park
06:00GymHorley Leisure Centre
06:00Training IceLink Centre
06:00GymMaindy Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessMaindy Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:00Swim for FitnessNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
06:00GymThame Leisure Centre
06:00GymThe Greenwich Centre
06:00GymWorkington Leisure Centre
06:00GymBetter Gym Bexleyheath
06:00GymBetter Gym Mere Green
06:00GymCanolfan Maendy
06:00Swim for FitnessCanolfan Maendy
06:00GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
06:00GymSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
06:00Training IceStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
06:00GymBrixton Recreation Centre
06:00GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:00GymLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
06:00BadmintonLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
06:00GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
06:00GymBrixton Recreation Centre
06:00Swim for Fitness 50mHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
06:00GymHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
06:00Lane SwimmingChingford Leisure Centre
06:00GymChingford Leisure Centre
06:00GymCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00GymBritannia Leisure Centre
06:00GymClissold Leisure Centre
06:00GymFulwood Leisure Centre
06:00GymWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
06:00Swim for Fitness 25mWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
06:00GymRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
06:00Sauna and SteamHough End Leisure Centre
06:00Private HireWadebridge Leisure Centre
06:00GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
06:00GymWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
06:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
06:00GymHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00Health SuiteHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessSt Austell Leisure Centre
06:00GymHatfield Leisure Centre
06:00GymClapham Leisure Centre
06:00GymBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
06:00GymKings Hall Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00Swim FitClapham Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
06:00Lane Swim Thu 06.00Robinson Pool
06:10Body ConditioningLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
06:15Power PumpBetter Gym Connswater
06:15Total Body ConditioningWorkington Leisure Centre
06:15Group CycleBetter Gym Mere Green
06:15HIITBetter Gym Walsall Wood
06:15HIITCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
06:15CircuitsEastern Leisure Centre
06:15Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Wantage Leisure Centre
06:15Virtual Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
06:15GymEnergise Leisure Centre
06:15GymThe Eltham Centre
06:15Body Pump Thurs 06.15Herons Leisure Centre
06:30GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
06:30GymChelsea Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
06:30GymCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
06:30GymDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
06:30GymFlaxman Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
06:30GymKeynsham Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessLaunceston Leisure Centre
06:30GymLink Centre
06:30GymLillie Road Fitness Centre
06:30Open CyclingMaindy Centre
06:30Swim For WomenMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:30Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:30Swim for Fitness 25mNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
06:30GymNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
06:30GymParkside Pools and Gym
06:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
06:30Swim for FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
06:30GymSt Ives Leisure Centre
06:30GymWembley Leisure Centre
06:30GymWestern Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitWestern Leisure Centre
06:30GymWhitehaven Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWaterfront Leisure Centre
06:30GymWaterfront Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
06:30GymAbbey Leisure Complex
06:30GymBetter Gym Sidcup
06:30GymTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
06:30Open CyclingCanolfan Maendy
06:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessBrixton Recreation Centre
06:30HIITBrixton Recreation Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
06:30GymMorden Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessMorden Leisure Centre
06:30GymWest Denton Leisure Centre
06:30GymStar Hub
06:30GymEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for Fitness 25mEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30Health SuiteHatfield Swim Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKentish Town Sports Centre
06:30GymKentish Town Sports Centre
06:30GymOasis Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessOasis Sports Centre
06:30GymSobell Leisure Centre
06:30GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
06:30GymHighbury Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessCockermouth Leisure Centre
06:30GymThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
06:30Swim For AllThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
06:30Virtual Dance FitnessTiller Leisure Centre
06:30GymTiller Leisure Centre
06:30Swim For AdultsTiller Leisure Centre
06:30GymThe Plumstead Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
06:30Swim for FitnessArchway Leisure Centre
06:30GymArchway Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessEastern Leisure Centre
06:30GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
06:30Swim for FitnessArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
06:30Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
06:30GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessLondon Fields Lido
06:30Swim for FitnessMeadway Sports Centre
06:30GymGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
06:30GymThornton Heath Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessThornton Heath Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
06:30Circuit TrainingRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
06:30Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
06:30GymYork Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessCally Pool & Gym
06:30GymCally Pool & Gym
06:30Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
06:30GymThamesmere Leisure Centre
06:30GymFairwater Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessFairwater Leisure Centre
06:30GymWadebridge Leisure Centre
06:30GymTruro Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessLlanishen Leisure Centre
06:30BoxfitAndersonstown Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessOne NK
06:30Lane SwimmingHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:30GymLeytonstone Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
06:30GymVauxhall Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
06:30GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
06:30GymHendon Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
06:30GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
06:30Swim for FitnessMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
06:30Swim for FitnessNewquay Leisure World
06:30GymNewquay Leisure World
06:30GymKensington Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
06:30GymIronmonger Row Baths
06:30GymGlass Mill Leisure Centre
06:30GymPancras Square Leisure
06:30Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
06:30Swimming ClubUlverston Leisure Centre
06:30GymBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30GymBath Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitThe Eltham Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWavelengths Leisure Centre
06:30GymForest Hill Pools
06:30Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
06:30GymBelle Vue Sports Village
06:30Virtual AerobicsBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
06:30GymSleaford Leisure Centre
06:30Sauna and SteamSleaford Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
06:30Sauna and SteamBetter Gym Bradford
06:30Swim for FitnessDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
06:30Swim for FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKendal Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:30Cycle Thu 06.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
06:30Spin Thu 06.30Robinson Pool
06:30Lane Swim Thu 06.30Frome Sport and Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Thu 06.30Barton Leisure Centre
06:30Lane Swim Thu 06.30Southend L & T Centre
06:30Sauna/steam Thu 6.30amPark Road Pools & Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Thu 06.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Thurs 06.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
06:30Lane Swim Thu 06.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
06:30Health Suite Thu 06.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Thu 06.30Newcastle City Baths
06:30Spin Thu 06.30Ferry Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessYork Hall Leisure Centre
06:40Swim FitCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessBodmin Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
06:40Lane SwimmingIronmonger Row Baths
06:40Swim for FitnessLiskeard Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
06:45Virtual Group CycleKeynsham Leisure Centre
06:45Power PumpSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleThornton Heath Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleHough End Leisure Centre
06:45GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleYork Leisure Centre
06:45GymNew Barnet Leisure Centre
06:45Swim FitNew Barnet Leisure Centre
06:45Lane Swim Thu 06.45Meadowlands Leisure Pool
06:45Lane Swim Thu 06.45Whitstable Swimming Pool
06:50Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
06:50Swim for FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
06:50Swim for FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
07:00Group CycleBetter Gym Belfast
07:00ZumbaBetter Gym Belfast
07:00Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
07:00GymColdharbour Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
07:00Group CycleGosling Sports Park
07:00GymHaydon Centre and Gym
07:00Swim for FitnessHorley Leisure Centre
07:00GymHyb Star
07:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
07:00Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessThe Greenwich Centre
07:00GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
07:00Junior Youth ClubThe Sands Leisure Centre
07:00Core ConditioningWembley Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessYearsley Swimming Pool
07:00SaunaWaterfront Leisure Centre
07:00Group CycleStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
07:00Group CycleBrixton Recreation Centre
07:00GymEast End Pool
07:00GymGosforth Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessGosforth Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamGosforth Leisure Centre
07:00BoxfitLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessHatfield Swim Centre
07:00Swim For AllKentish Town Sports Centre
07:00Swim For 60+Oasis Sports Centre
07:00Swim For 60+Oasis Sports Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessOasis Sports Centre
07:00SquashSobell Leisure Centre
07:00BadmintonSobell Leisure Centre
07:00Swim For AllThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
07:00Swim for FitnessHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
07:00Swim For AdultsDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
07:00GymDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
07:00Virtual Core ConditioningTiller Leisure Centre
07:00GymIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
07:00Tennis Islington Tennis Centre and Gym
07:00Tennis Islington Tennis Centre and Gym
07:00SquashBritannia Leisure Centre
07:00Virtual Core ConditioningBritannia Leisure Centre
07:00Group CycleBritannia Leisure Centre
07:00GymQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
07:00GymBrook Leisure Centre
07:00Body ConditioningBrook Leisure Centre
07:00GymHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessWoodstock Open Air Pool
07:00No Strings BadmintonQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
07:00SaunaKendal Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessHealth Hydro
07:00HIITOne NK
07:00Power PumpWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
07:00Health SuiteWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
07:00No Strings BadmintonLeytonstone Leisure Centre
07:00Virtual Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
07:00Adult and Junior GymEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
07:00GymThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
07:00Health SuiteMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
07:00SquashIronmonger Row Baths
07:00Adult and Junior GymGlass Mill Leisure Centre
07:00HIITPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
07:00FunctionalBath Sports and Leisure Centre
07:00Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
07:00Power PumpClapham Leisure Centre
07:00GymJohn Orwell Sports Centre
07:00GymWhitechapel Sports Centre
07:00GymWhitechapel Sports Centre
07:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
07:00HIITPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
07:00GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
07:00Swim for FitnessWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
07:00Swim for FitnessKings Hall Leisure Centre
07:00Group CycleWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
07:00BoxfitClissold Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessJesus Green Lido
07:00AthleticsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
07:00SaunaBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessRiverside Park and Pools, Wallingford
07:00Swim for FitnessLeyton Leisure Centre
07:00Circuit TrainingBritannia Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna Session Thu 07.00Kempston Swim Pool
07:00Hiit 07:00Leatherhead L C
07:00Group Cycle Thu 07.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
07:00Health Suite Session 7amSouthend L & T Centre
07:00Lane Swim Thu 07.00Parklands Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Thu 07.00Herons Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Fri 07.00Shoeburyness L C
07:00Hlth Suite/swim Thu 07.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
07:00Adult Swim Fri 07.00Shoeburyness L C
07:00Lane Swim Thur 07.00Saltdean Lido
07:00Lane Swim Thu 07.00Totnes Leisure Centre
07:00Health Suite Thu 07.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Thu 07.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Thur 07.00Clements Hall Centre
07:00Lane Swim Thu 07.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
07:00General Swim Thu 07.00Hinksey Pool
07:00SaunaJesus Green Lido
07:10Swim for FitnessFulwood Leisure Centre
07:10Group CycleBetter Gym Connswater
07:10Lane Swim Thu 07.10Halstead Leisure Centre
07:15Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
07:15Group CycleHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
07:15Body ConditioningGosforth Leisure Centre
07:15Circuit TrainingWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
07:15Group CycleHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
07:15GymShankill Leisure Centre
07:15Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
07:15HIITHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
07:15Group CycleKensington Leisure Centre
07:15Group CyclePancras Square Leisure
07:15GymFalls Leisure Centre
07:15Lane SwimmingFalls Leisure Centre
07:15Power PumpWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
07:15Core ConditioningKings Hall Leisure Centre
07:15Circuit TrainingWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
07:15Sauna/stm/swim Thu 07.15Southbury Leisure Centre
07:20Virtual Core ConditioningBritannia Leisure Centre
07:30Core ConditioningBetter Gym Belfast
07:30YogaCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
07:30Extreme ClimbEnergise Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Hyb Star
07:30Swim for FitnessLink Centre
07:30Lane SwimmingPenrith Leisure Centre
07:30Functional FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
07:30Core Conditioning BasicsBetter Gym Sidcup
07:30Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Mere Green
07:30Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessEast End Pool
07:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Star Hub
07:30Swim for Fitness 25mManchester Aquatics Centre
07:30Adults OnlyManchester Aquatics Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
07:30Adult and Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
07:30GymBallysillan Leisure Centre
07:30Lane SwimmingWadebridge Leisure Centre
07:30Group CycleChipping Norton Leisure Centre
07:30PilatesLeyton Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
07:30Virtual AerobicsBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
07:30Total Body ConditioningFalls Leisure Centre
07:30GymGrove Wellbeing Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessGrove Wellbeing Centre
07:30HIITJohn Orwell Sports Centre
07:30StrengthLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
07:30Intencity Class Thu 07.30Quayside Leisure Centre
07:30Sauna Session Thu 07.30Kempston Swim Pool
07:30Group Cycle Thu 07.30Frome Sport and Fitness
07:30Junior Gym Thu 07.30Frome Sport and Fitness
07:30Lane Swim Thu 07.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
07:30Lane Swim Thurs 07.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
07:30Lane Swim Thu 07.30Robinson Pool
07:30Lane Swim Thur 07.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
07:30L M Bodypump Tue 07.30Newcastle City Baths
07:30Lane Swim Thu 07.30Wycombe Rye Lido
07:30Adult Swim Thu 07.30Belfairs Swim Centre
07:30Lane Swim Thu 07.30Belfairs Swim Centre
07:30Health Suite Thu 07.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
07:45PilatesHighbury Leisure Centre
07:45PilatesWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
07:45Lane Swim Thu 07.45Leatherhead L C
07:45Lane Swim Thu 07.45Frome Sport and Fitness
08:00GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
08:00SaunaKeynsham Leisure Centre
08:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
08:00GymBurnholme Sports Centre
08:00Junior GymThe Wave Centre, Maryport
08:00GymThe Wave Centre, Maryport
08:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
08:00SaunaOasis Sports Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamSobell Leisure Centre
08:00GymShips and Castles Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessShips and Castles Leisure Centre
08:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
08:00Better Active Aqua Water WorkoutArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamBritannia Leisure Centre
08:00Tennis Gunnersbury Park Sports Hub
08:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
08:00Open Water SwimmingWest Reservoir Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
08:00SaunaLeytonstone Leisure Centre
08:00Power PumpVauxhall Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessUlverston Leisure Centre
08:00GymCleator Moor Activity Centre
08:00YogaThe Eltham Centre
08:00Tennis John Orwell Sports Centre
08:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
08:00CombatWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
08:00Tennis New Barnet Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna Session Thu 08.00Kempston Swim Pool
08:00Sauna Session Thu 08.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
08:00Sauna/ Steam Thu 08.00Wells Leisure Centre
08:00Group Cycle Thu 08.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
08:00Health Suite Session 8amSouthend L & T Centre
08:00Lane Swim Thu 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Thurs 8.00amStrode Swimming and Fitness
08:00Sauna Steam Swim 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:00Afl Circuits Thurs 08.00Herons Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna/steam Thu 08.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
08:00Lane Swim Thu 08.00The Weald Sports Centre
08:00Lane Swim Thu 08.00Barton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Thu 08.00Wells Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Thurs 08.00Whitstable Swimming Pool
08:00Lane Swim Thu 08.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
08:00Sauna Session Thu 08.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
08:00Lane Swim Thur 08.00Clements Hall Centre
08:00Lane Swim Thu 08.00Herons Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Thu 08.00Southend L & T Centre
08:00Small Pool Adult SwimHerons Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna Thu 08.00Totnes Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Thur 08.00Parklands Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna/steam Thu 8amPark Road Pools & Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Thurs 8.00amTunbridge Wells Sports Centre
08:00Lane Swim Thu 08.00Albany Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna/steam 08.00Albany Leisure Centre
08:10Lane Swim Thu 08.10Halstead Leisure Centre
08:15Virtual Group CycleBurnholme Sports Centre
08:15HIITPancras Square Leisure
08:15StrengthClapham Leisure Centre
08:15Body ConditioningWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
08:15Yoga For All Thur 08.15Herons Leisure Centre
08:15Lane Swim Thur 08.15Saltdean Lido
08:15Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
08:15Health Suite Thu 08.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
08:15General Swim Thu 08.15Hinksey Pool
08:30FootballFrenchfield Sports Centre, Carleton
08:30Training IceLink Centre
08:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
08:30Virtual Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
08:30Virtual Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
08:30Group CycleGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
08:30Water WorkoutOne NK
08:30Sauna and SteamFalls Leisure Centre
08:30Sauna/ Steam Thu 08.30Wells Leisure Centre
08:30Sauna Session Thu 08.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
08:30Sauna Session Thu 08.30Kempston Swim Pool
08:30Lane Swim Thurs 08.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
08:30Health Suite Thu 08.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
08:30General Swim Thu 08.30Totnes Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Thu 08.30Wycombe Rye Lido
08:30Lane Swim Thu 08.30Dartmouth Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Thu 08.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
08:45YogaHighbury Leisure Centre
08:45Swim for FitnessWhiterock Leisure Centre
08:45Legs, Bums & TumsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
08:45Dance FitnessUlverston Leisure Centre
08:45A4l Cardio Thurs 08.45Kingsmead Leisure Centre
08:45A4l Circuits Thurs 08.45Kingsmead Leisure Centre
08:45Lane Swim Thu 08.45Witham Leisure Centre
08:45Softplay Thu 08.45Leatherhead L C
09:00Step AerobicsChelsea Sports Centre
09:00Group CycleCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
09:00School SwimmingChelsea Sports Centre
09:00Tennis Pay and Play Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00BadmintonCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00Shoot Some HoopsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
09:00Body ConditioningGosling Sports Park
09:00Soft Play Keynsham Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 8's)Mile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00General ClimbingPenrith Leisure Centre
09:00GymnasticsPenrith Leisure Centre
09:00Toddler TimeSaltash Leisure Centre
09:00ZumbaThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
09:00HIITHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:00Toddler's WorldTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
09:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
09:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
09:00Track Cycling Odd Down Sports Ground
09:00Stay & PlayThe Plumstead Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessClissold Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 8's)Britannia Leisure Centre
09:00TrampoliningWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:00Junior GymLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessBallysillan Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
09:00GymIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
09:00Swim For AllOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
09:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:00Club Short Mat BowlsRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
09:00Soft Play Rainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
09:00Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
09:00ClosedHough End Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllHelston Sports Centre
09:00Aqua AerobicsChipping Norton Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingThame Leisure Centre
09:00Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 6's)Leytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00PilatesVauxhall Leisure Centre
09:00Water WorkoutSt Austell Leisure Centre
09:00No Strings BadmintonFinsbury Leisure Centre
09:00Community SquashFinsbury Leisure Centre
09:00Water WorkoutNewquay Leisure World
09:00School SwimmingKensington Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllGlass Mill Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Talacre Community Sports Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Bath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:00Family Fun SwimBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:00Aqua AerobicsThe Eltham Centre
09:00Body ConditioningPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 8's)Newcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
09:00GymWavelengths Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Drills & SkillsWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Table TennisWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Table TennisWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00RacketballWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Tennis Britannia Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessLeyton Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllLeyton Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllHelston Sports Centre
09:00Sauna Session Thu 09.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
09:00Sauna Session Thu 09.00Kempston Swim Pool
09:00Floor Barre Thu 09.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:00Body Pump Thu 09.00Southgate Leisure Centre
09:00Body PumpPark Road Pools & Fitness
09:00Health Suite Session 9amSouthend L & T Centre
09:00Lane Swim Thu 09.00Southbury Leisure Centre
09:00Track Session Thu 09.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
09:00Family Swim Thu 09.00Clements Hall Centre
09:00Lane Swim Thu 09.00Leatherhead L C
09:00Sauna Thu 09.00Totnes Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna/stm/swim Thu 09.00Southbury Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Thu 09.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
09:00Softplay Thur 09.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:00Softplay Thr 9.00amLoughborough Leisure Centre
09:00YogaJesus Green Lido
09:05Dance Fitness BasicsTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:10Group CycleThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:15Group CycleBarking Sporthouse and Gym
09:15Group CycleBetter Gym Walsall Wood
09:15Step AerobicsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:15PilatesCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
09:15PilatesColdharbour Leisure Centre
09:15Water WorkoutCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:15Group CycleEnergise Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleGosling Sports Park
09:15Dance AerobicsKeynsham Leisure Centre
09:15Legs, Bums & TumsNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
09:15HIITThe Sands Leisure Centre
09:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
09:15Fitness ReboundingSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
09:15Power PumpBetter Gym Mere Green
09:15Body ConditioningWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
09:15Legs, Bums & TumsMorden Leisure Centre
09:15Deep Aqua AerobicsEast End Pool
09:15Body ConditioningHatfield Swim Centre
09:15YogaKentish Town Sports Centre
09:15Dance AerobicsRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
09:15Functional FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningCockermouth Leisure Centre
09:15CombatHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
09:15Water WorkoutTiller Leisure Centre
09:15Dance FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
09:15Step AerobicsFairwater Leisure Centre
09:15Dance FitnessLeyton Leisure Centre
09:15MindfulnessBetter Gym Pinner
09:15Legs, Bums & TumsBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
09:15PilatesFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
09:15Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:15Core ConditioningWorkington Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleBetter Gym Sleaford
09:15Dance FitnessBetter Gym Sleaford
09:15Legs, Bums & TumsThe Eltham Centre
09:15Group CycleClapham Leisure Centre
09:15Power PumpBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningKings Hall Leisure Centre
09:15YogaNew Barnet Leisure Centre
09:15Soft Play Penylan Library and Community Centre
09:15Ballet FitLink Centre
09:15PilatesTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:15Body Balance Thurs 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15L B T Thur 09.15Robinson Pool
09:15Attack Thu 09.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
09:15Zumba Thurs 09.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
09:15Body Combat Thurs 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15L B T Thu 09.15Braintree Sport & Health
09:15Group Cycle Thu 09.15Totnes Leisure Centre
09:15Lane Swim Thu 09.15Southend L & T Centre
09:15Lane Swim Thu 09.15The Weald Sports Centre
09:15Family Swim T/p Thu 09.15Southend L & T Centre
09:25Group CycleThame Leisure Centre
09:30HIITAppleby Leisure Centre
09:30Body ConditioningBetter Gym Mitcham
09:30Soft Play Carterton Leisure Centre
09:30YogaChelsea Sports Centre
09:30School SwimmingDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
09:30YogaDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:30Body ConditioningDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:30CombatFaringdon Leisure Centre
09:30Total Body ConditioningHenley Leisure Centre
09:30Water WorkoutHorley Leisure Centre
09:30Water WorkoutKeynsham Leisure Centre
09:30Aqua AerobicsLaunceston Leisure Centre
09:30PilatesLiskeard Leisure Centre
09:30Body ConditioningMaindy Centre
09:30YogaMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:30Health SuiteMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:30Dance FitnessPark Sports Centre, Wheatley
09:30Toddler TimeParkside Pools and Gym
09:30Deep Aqua AerobicsPenrith Leisure Centre
09:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
09:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
09:30Aqua AerobicsSaltash Leisure Centre
09:30Circuit TrainingSaltash Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
09:30AerobicsThame Leisure Centre
09:30Body ConditioningWhitehaven Sports Centre
09:30School SwimmingWorkington Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
09:30Circuit TrainingBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
09:30Group CycleWaterfront Leisure Centre
09:30Power PumpBude Leisure Centre
09:30HIITBetter Gym Brentwood
09:30Body ConditioningStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
09:30NurseryBrixton Recreation Centre
09:30Power PumpThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:30Swim For AllMorden Leisure Centre
09:30Toddlers WorldThe Wave Centre, Maryport
09:30Body ConditioningWest Denton Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For AllHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
09:30Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
09:30Messy PlaySleaford Library
09:30Circuit TrainingWhiterock Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play SessionSutton Sports Village
09:30Dance FitnessSutton Sports Village
09:30Dance FitnessThe Plumstead Centre
09:30Water WorkoutCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:30Water WorkoutEastern Leisure Centre
09:30Better Active Aqua Water WorkoutArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
09:30YogaClissold Leisure Centre
09:30Swim for FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
09:30ZumbaWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:30HIITBrook Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
09:30FunctionalHelston Sports Centre
09:30Swim For AllWadebridge Leisure Centre
09:30YogaKendal Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For AllAndersonstown Leisure Centre
09:30School SwimmingOne NK
09:30Virtual ZumbaWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
09:30Fit Beats Leytonstone Leisure Centre
09:30Toddlers WorldHendon Leisure Centre
09:30HIITKensington Leisure Centre
09:30PilatesUlverston Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:30YogaHatfield Leisure Centre
09:30Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolThe Eltham Centre
09:30Group CycleNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
09:30Group CycleWavelengths Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:30Toddlers WorldWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:30YogaSleaford Leisure Centre
09:30ZumbaBritannia Leisure Centre
09:30Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Bradford
09:30Circuit TrainingWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:30Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
09:30BoxfitWalthamstow Leisure Centre
09:30Toddlers WorldPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
09:30Sauna Session Thu 09.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
09:30Sauna Session Thu 09.30Kempston Swim Pool
09:30Strength/condition 09:15Leatherhead L C
09:30Group Cycle Thur 09.30Wells Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle Thu 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle Thu 09.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
09:30Body Pump Thu 09.30Southbury Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle Thu 09.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
09:30Body Attack Thu 09.30Witham Leisure Centre
09:30Body Con Thu 09.30The Weald Sports Centre
09:30Aqua Zumba Thur 09.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30R P M Mon 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Spin Thu 09.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:30Body Con Thu 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Toddler Splash Thu 09.30Halstead Leisure Centre
09:30This Girl Thu 09.30Frome Sport and Fitness
09:30Family Swim Small 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:30Body Pump Thu 09.30Southend L & T Centre
09:30Health Suite Thu 09.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30Pilates Thu 09.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
09:30Health Suite Thu 09.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:30Body Pump Thu 09.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Thu 09.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
09:30Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna/steam Thu 9.30amPark Road Pools & Fitness
09:30Sauna/steam Thu 09.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:30Lane Swim Thu 09.30Robinson Pool
09:30Sauna Session Thu 09.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
09:30Family Swim Small 09.30Robinson Pool
09:30Body Balance Thu 09.30Quayside Leisure Centre
09:30Conditioning Thur 09.30Parklands Leisure Centre
09:30L B T Thu 09.30Chase S & F Centre
09:30Family Swim Thu 09.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
09:30Lane Swim Thur 09.30Saltdean Lido
09:30Zumba Thu 09.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:30Lane Swim Thu 09.30Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
09:30General Swim Thu 09.30Hinksey Pool
09:30Yoga Thu 09.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
09:30Soft Play Thr 9.30amFrome Sport and Fitness
09:30Soft Play Thur 09.30Quayside Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play Thur 09.30John Bunyan S & F
09:30Toddler Splash Thu 09.30Oasis Swimming Pool
09:40Body ConditioningEastern Leisure Centre
09:40Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:45Body ConditioningCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:45YogaIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
09:45Legs, Bums & TumsOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
09:45Power PumpLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:45Legs, Bums & TumsAndersonstown Leisure Centre
09:45Zumba BasicsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:45YogaYork Hall Leisure Centre
09:45YogaForest Hill Pools
09:45PilatesWembley Leisure Centre
09:45Aerobics Thu 09.45Shoeburyness L C
09:45Aqua Aerobics Thu 09.45Clements Hall Centre
09:45Yoga Thu 09.45Edmonton Leisure Centre
09:45Lane Swim Thurs 09.45Kingsmead Leisure Centre
09:45Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
10:00Swim for FitnessAppleby Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
10:00Power PumpBetter Gym Connswater
10:00Baby Bounce & RhymeChislehurst Library
10:00Coldharbour Tenants & Residents Assn. drop inColdharbour Library
10:00Tennis Club Morning / Club MorningsGosling Sports Park
10:00Power PumpGosling Sports Park
10:00Swim For AllNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
10:00Seniors Club Activities morningNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
10:00Baby BouncePenge Library
10:00Soft Play SessionPenrith Leisure Centre
10:00Citizens' Advice BureauPlumstead Library
10:00Toddler's WorldPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
10:00Functional FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
10:00YogaThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
10:00Junior GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
10:00Club ActivitiesWestern Leisure Centre
10:00YogaWestern Leisure Centre
10:00Baby Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
10:00ESOL, CSCS & Topographical Skills Workshops Woolwich Centre Library
10:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
10:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
10:00Swim For AllSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
10:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
10:00Body ConditioningBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00Swim For AllMorden Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play (U 8's)Sobell Leisure Centre
10:00Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
10:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
10:00Junior GymBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00GymDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
10:00Soft Play (U 8's)Tiller Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllWhiterock Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
10:00YogaBodmin Leisure Centre
10:00Junior FitnessCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
10:00Water WorkoutCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
10:00AerobicsPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
10:00Aqua PlayClissold Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllLondon Fields Lido
10:00YogaWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
10:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
10:00Power PumpGirdwood Community Hub
10:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamHough End Leisure Centre
10:00Health SuiteCally Pool & Gym
10:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolChipping Norton Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:00Family FunFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllOne NK
10:00Swim For MenWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
10:00Circuit TrainingCanons Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play West View Better Health Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:00Body ConditioningBetter Gym Basildon
10:00Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:00Aqua AerobicsVauxhall Leisure Centre
10:00HIITVauxhall Leisure Centre
10:00Stay & PlayThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
10:00YogaSt Austell Leisure Centre
10:00Power PumpMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
10:00Group CycleNewquay Leisure World
10:00PilatesSouth Reading Leisure Centre
10:00ZumbaSouth Reading Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllFalls Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllGrove Wellbeing Centre
10:00Soft Play Grove Wellbeing Centre
10:00Learn My Way UK Online CourseEltham Library
10:00PilatesJohn Orwell Sports Centre
10:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
10:00Group CyclePrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
10:00Baby Rhyme TimeBlackheath Library
10:00Swim For AllHenley Leisure Centre
10:00Public SkatingCambridge Ice Arena
10:00Junior GymKings Hall Leisure Centre
10:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolForest Hill Pools
10:00Aqua Aerobics BasicsForest Hill Pools
10:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:00Swim For AllNew Barnet Leisure Centre
10:00Water WorkoutBodmin Leisure Centre
10:00Ballet FitLink Centre
10:00Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
10:00Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
10:00Core StabilityBetter Gym Bexleyheath
10:00Sauna Session Thu 10.00Kempston Swim Pool
10:00Sauna Session Thu 10.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
10:00Group Cycle Thu 10.00Southgate Leisure Centre
10:0020 20 20 Thu 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Body Combat Thur 10.00Southgate Leisure Centre
10:0050 + Class Thu 10.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
10:00Health Suite Session 10amSouthend L & T Centre
10:00Retro Fever Thu 10.00Brockwell Lido
10:00Sauna Thu 10.00Totnes Leisure Centre
10:00Track Session Thu 10.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
10:00General Swim Thu 10.00Witham Leisure Centre
10:00Walking Tennis Thu 10.00Southend L & T Centre
10:00Y A H Gentle ExerciseGolden Lane Sport & Fitness
10:00Swalecliffe Community GrpWhitstable Swimming Pool
10:00General Swim Thu 10.00Quayside Leisure Centre
10:00Yoga Thu 10.00Robinson Pool
10:00Snowmen Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
10:00Soft Play Thur 10.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:00Penguins Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
10:00Spectator Tckt 10.00Oxford Ice Rink
10:00Soft Play Thur 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Softplay Thu 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Skate Hire Thu 10.00Oxford Ice Rink
10:00Circuits Thu 10.00Barton Leisure Centre
10:05Social DanceThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
10:05Core StabilityThe Sands Leisure Centre
10:05Yoga For All Thur 10.05Herons Leisure Centre
10:05Group Cycle Thurs 10.05Herons Leisure Centre
10:05B L T Thurs 10.05Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:05Body Pump Thurs 10.05Herons Leisure Centre
10:10Core StabilityLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
10:15Power PumpBarking Sporthouse and Gym
10:15Group CycleNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
10:15Dance FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
10:15Legs, Bums & TumsBetter Gym Walsall Wood
10:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleLillie Road Fitness Centre
10:15CombatWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
10:15YogaEast End Pool
10:15PilatesSobell Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
10:15HIITBetter Gym Pinner
10:15YogaCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
10:15Group CycleHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
10:15Circuit TrainingThe Plumstead Centre
10:15YogaBritannia Leisure Centre
10:15Core ConditioningGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
10:15Power PumpYork Leisure Centre
10:15AerobicsThamesmere Leisure Centre
10:15HIITLeyton Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:15PilatesPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
10:15Toddlers WorldHendon Leisure Centre
10:15Legs, Bums & TumsFalls Leisure Centre
10:15HIITBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
10:15Body ConditioningBetter Gym Sleaford
10:15ZumbaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
10:15AerobicsThe Eltham Centre
10:15Group CycleBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
10:15ZumbaKings Hall Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleKings Hall Leisure Centre
10:15Power PumpNew Barnet Leisure Centre
10:15Power PumpThe Greenwich Centre
10:15Pilates BasicsTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
10:15ZumbaBetter Gym Mere Green
10:15Group Cycle Thurs 10.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:15Combat Thu 10.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
10:15Pilates Thu 10.15Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:20Swim for FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
10:20MindfulnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
10:20Aqua AerobicsMorden Leisure Centre
10:30Core ConditioningBetter Gym Mitcham
10:30Baby Rhyme TimeBiggin Hill Memorial Library
10:30Baby Rhyme TimeCharlton House Library
10:30PilatesChelsea Sports Centre
10:30Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
10:30YogaHenley Leisure Centre
10:30Swim for FitnessHorley Leisure Centre
10:30Circuit Training BasicsMaindy Centre
10:30Baby Rhyme TimeNew Eltham Library
10:30Dance FitnessNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
10:30GymnasticsPenrith Leisure Centre
10:30Messy MorningsPlumstead Library
10:30Dance FitnessSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
10:30Messy MorningsWest Greenwich Library
10:30Swim For AllWestern Leisure Centre
10:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
10:30Step AerobicsBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
10:30Dance FitnessWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:30Circuit Training BasicsCanolfan Maendy
10:30Power PumpStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
10:30Group CycleWest Denton Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
10:30YogaWhiterock Leisure Centre
10:30Walking footballSutton Sports Village
10:30PilatesWalthamstow Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesThe Plumstead Centre
10:30School SwimmingArchway Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesChingford Leisure Centre
10:30Toddler TimeBodmin Leisure Centre
10:30Body ConditioningWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
10:30Power PumpRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
10:30Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
10:30Group CycleHelston Sports Centre
10:30Virtual HIITBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
10:30Virtual PilatesWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
10:30Body ConditioningLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:30School SwimmingKensington Leisure Centre
10:30Core StabilityBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:30Dance FitnessClapham Leisure Centre
10:30YogaWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
10:30Ballet FitWavelengths Leisure Centre
10:30BoxfitClissold Leisure Centre
10:30Legs, Bums & TumsBritannia Leisure Centre
10:30Core StabilityBetter Gym Bradford
10:30Body ConditioningFaringdon Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllSleaford Leisure Centre
10:30School SwimmingKeynsham Leisure Centre
10:30Sauna Session Thu 10.30Kempston Swim Pool
10:30Sauna Session Thu 10.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
10:30Aqua Thurs 10.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
10:30Stretch & Tone Thu 10.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
10:30Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
10:30Family Swim Thu 10.30The Weald Sports Centre
10:30Health Suite Thu 10.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
10:30Health Suite Thu 10.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:30Pump Thu 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30Lane Swim Thu 10.30Southend L & T Centre
10:30Yoga Thu 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30L B T Thu 10.30Frome Sport and Fitness
10:30Softplay Thu 10.30Leatherhead L C
10:30Softplay Thr 10.30amLoughborough Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
10:35Group CycleWhitehaven Sports Centre
10:35Group Cycle Thu 10.35Strode Swimming and Fitness
10:35Body Condition Thu 10.35Albany Leisure Centre
10:45YogaCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
10:45Body ConditioningColdharbour Leisure Centre
10:45Legs, Bums & TumsLink Centre
10:45YogaParkside Pools and Gym
10:45Soft Play (U 5's)Penylan Library and Community Centre
10:45PilatesSaltash Leisure Centre
10:45YogaWembley Leisure Centre
10:45PilatesSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:45Social DanceThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:45Body ConditioningHighbury Leisure Centre
10:45BoxfitMeadway Sports Centre
10:45Power PumpThornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:45Club Strength and Balance Rainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
10:45YogaFairwater Leisure Centre
10:45PilatesLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:45ZumbaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:45Water WorkoutNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
10:45Swim For AllHelston Sports Centre
10:45Yoga Thurs 10.45Shoeburyness L C
10:45General Swim Thu 10.45Albany Leisure Centre
10:45Family Swim Thu 10.45Hinksey Pool
10:45Pilates Thu 10.45The Weald Sports Centre
10:45Yoga Thu 10.45Quayside Leisure Centre
10:50CombatBetter Gym Connswater
10:55Breastfeeding GroupWaterways Children's Centre
10:55Step Thurs 10.55Herons Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
11:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
11:00Aqua AerobicsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
11:00Baby Bounce & RhymeChislehurst Library
11:00ZumbaGosling Sports Park
11:00Baby Rhyme TimeGreenwich Centre Library
11:00Aqua AerobicsLiskeard Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For Women and GirlsMaindy Centre
11:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
11:00Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
11:00Water WorkoutSt Ives Leisure Centre
11:00GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
11:00Baby Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
11:00Water WorkoutYearsley Swimming Pool
11:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
11:00Swim For Women and GirlsCanolfan Maendy
11:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
11:00YogaBrixton Recreation Centre
11:00Swim For AllGosforth Leisure Centre
11:00Dementia Friendly SwimEast Manchester Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna and SteamHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
11:00Seniors Club Activities morningBodmin Leisure Centre
11:00Lane SwimmingCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
11:00BadmintonBritannia Leisure Centre
11:00MindfulnessWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
11:00PilatesBrook Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
11:00Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
11:00Water WorkoutFairwater Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
11:00Sauna and SteamHealth Hydro
11:00StrengthAndersonstown Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllLaunceston Leisure Centre
11:00Legs, Bums & TumsCanons Leisure Centre
11:00Swim for FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
11:00Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:00Stay & PlayThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:00Functional Fitness BasicsSt Austell Leisure Centre
11:00Toddlers WorldHendon Leisure Centre
11:00Body ConditioningNewquay Leisure World
11:00PilatesKensington Leisure Centre
11:00Thermal SpaKensington Leisure Centre
11:00Body ConditioningKensington Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:00Story TimeEltham Library
11:00YogaWhitechapel Sports Centre
11:00Story TimeBlackheath Library
11:00Health SuiteKings Hall Leisure Centre
11:00Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
11:00Swim For AllForest Hill Pools
11:00School SwimmingForest Hill Pools
11:00Table TennisWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00YogaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
11:00Better Swim SchoolBasingstoke Sports Centre
11:00School SwimmingFaringdon Leisure Centre
11:00Private HireStar Hub
11:00Swim For AllRiverside Park and Pools, Wallingford
11:00Aerobics BasicsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
11:00Virtual ZumbaKendal Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna Session Thu 11.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
11:00Sauna Session Thu 11.00Kempston Swim Pool
11:00Body Balance Thurs 11:00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:00Taichi Thu 11.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
11:00Aqua Thu 11.00Robinson Pool
11:00Pilates 4 All Thur 11.00Herons Leisure Centre
11:00Aqua Thurs 11.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:00Health Suite Session 11amSouthend L & T Centre
11:00Power Yoga Thu 11.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
11:00Family Swim Small 11.00Robinson Pool
11:00Aquafit Thur 11.00Parklands Leisure Centre
11:00Family Swim Thu 11.00Oasis Swimming Pool
11:00Family Swim Main 11.00Wycombe Rye Lido
11:00General Swim Thu 11.00Clements Hall Centre
11:00Strectch & RelaxationBrockwell Lido
11:00Adult Swimming Lessons 11Dartmouth Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna/steam Thu 11amPark Road Pools & Fitness
11:00Afl Gym Workout Thu 11.00Herons Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna/stm/swim Thu 11.00Southbury Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna Thu 11.00Totnes Leisure Centre
11:00General Swim Thu 11.00Southbury Leisure Centre
11:00Lane Swim Thu 11.00Wycombe Rye Lido
11:00Family Swim Small PoolStrode Swimming and Fitness
11:00Family Swim Small 11.00Albany Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna/steam Thu 11.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:00Track Session Thu 11.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
11:00Aqua Aerobics Thur 11.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
11:00Sauna Session Thu 11.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
11:00Family/general Swim 11.00Saltdean Lido
11:00Softplay Thur 11.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:00Swim4confidence Thu 11.00Witham Leisure Centre
11:00Fit Beats Better Gym Brentwood
11:00Family Swim Toddler PoolWycombe Rye Lido
11:00School SwimmingSaltash Leisure Centre
11:10Aqua AerobicsMorden Leisure Centre
11:10Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
11:15Core ConditioningCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
11:15PilatesHorley Leisure Centre
11:15Body ConditioningThe Greenwich Centre
11:15Water WorkoutSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
11:15CombatSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
11:15ZumbaWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
11:15Fitness ReboundingKentish Town Sports Centre
11:15PilatesRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
11:15PilatesBetter Gym Pinner
11:15PilatesHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
11:15Body ConditioningBritannia Leisure Centre
11:15Legs, Bums & TumsThamesmere Leisure Centre
11:15Body ConditioningLeyton Leisure Centre
11:15Fitness RebounderFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
11:15YogaHendon Leisure Centre
11:15PilatesBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
11:15Aqua AerobicsBetter Gym Sleaford
11:15AerobicsBath Sports and Leisure Centre
11:15AerobicsKings Hall Leisure Centre
11:15Body Conditioning BasicsForest Hill Pools
11:15PilatesWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:15Group CycleNew Barnet Leisure Centre
11:15Power PumpSt Ives Leisure Centre
11:15Group CycleThe Greenwich Centre
11:15Group CycleTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
11:15Pump Thurs 11.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:15Fitness Yoga Thu 11.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
11:15E O R Gentle ExerciseGolden Lane Sport & Fitness
11:15Pilates Thu 11.15Barton Leisure Centre
11:15General Swim Thu 11.15Witham Leisure Centre
11:15Soft Play Thu 11.15Edmonton Leisure Centre
11:30YogaChelsea Sports Centre
11:30Mandarin Chinese Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
11:30Core ConditioningWaterfront Leisure Centre
11:30YogaStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
11:30Public SkatingStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
11:30Better Active Aqua General SwimArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
11:30PilatesClissold Leisure Centre
11:30YogaGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
11:30YogaRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
11:30Lane SwimmingWadebridge Leisure Centre
11:30Ballet FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
11:30Disability SwimUlverston Leisure Centre
11:30Soft Play (U 5's)Better Gym Sleaford
11:30Swim for FitnessWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
11:30Family FunRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
11:30Swim for FitnessNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
11:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
11:30Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
11:30Circuit Training BasicsWest Denton Leisure Centre
11:30Sauna Session Thu 11.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
11:30Sauna Session Thu 11.30Kempston Swim Pool
11:30Aquafit Thu 11.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
11:30Aqua Thur 11.30Herons Leisure Centre
11:30Family Swim Thu 11.30Shepton Mallet Lido
11:30Lane Swim Thu 11.30Shepton Mallet Lido
11:30Body Balance Thu 11.30Frome Sport and Fitness
11:30Pilates Thu 11.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:30Pilates Thu 11.30Clements Hall Centre
11:30Lane Swim Thu 11.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
11:30Pilates Thu 11.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:30Yoga Thu 11.30Southgate Leisure Centre
11:30Health Suite Thu 11.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:30Family Small Thur 11.30Herons Leisure Centre
11:30Soft Play Thr 11.30amFrome Sport and Fitness
11:30Soft Play Thur 11.30Quayside Leisure Centre
11:30Soft Play Thur 11.30John Bunyan S & F
11:30Swim for FitnessBodmin Leisure Centre
11:40Swim for FitnessLink Centre
11:45Core ConditioningBetter Gym Teddington
11:45Body ConditioningCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
11:45Aqua AerobicsSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
11:45Group CycleSobell Leisure Centre
11:45ZumbaCockermouth Leisure Centre
11:45Group CycleWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
11:45PilatesThornton Heath Leisure Centre
11:45Tai ChiLlanishen Leisure Centre
11:45YogaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:45Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:45Toddlers WorldHendon Leisure Centre
11:45Family Swim Thu 11.45Wells Leisure Centre
11:45Lane Swim Thu 11.45Southend L & T Centre
11:45General Swim Thu 11.45Albany Leisure Centre
11:45Lane Swm Thu 11.45Soar Valley Leisure Centre
11:45Lane Swim Thu 11.45Halstead Leisure Centre
11:45Lane Swim Thu 11.45The Weald Sports Centre
11:45Sauna/steam 11.45Albany Leisure Centre
11:45Aqua Thu 11.45Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:50Swim for FitnessYearsley Swimming Pool
11:55Yoga For All Thur 11.55Herons Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
12:00Swim For AllAppleby Leisure Centre
12:00GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
12:00GymBetter Gym Belfast
12:00Swim for FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
12:00PilatesGosling Sports Park
12:00YogaLink Centre
12:00Public SkatingLink Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessMaindy Centre
12:00Body Conditioning BasicsMaindy Centre
12:00Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:00Swim for FitnessPenrith Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FamiliesPenrith Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
12:00Body ConditioningSugden Sports Centre
12:00SaunaWaterfront Leisure Centre
12:00GymBetter Gym Sidcup
12:00GymBetter Gym Bexleyheath
12:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
12:00Functional FitnessHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessCanolfan Maendy
12:00Soft Play (U 8's)Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
12:00Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
12:00GymEast End Pool
12:00HIITEast End Pool
12:00GymGosforth Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
12:00Aqua AerobicsLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:00BadmintonLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
12:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
12:00Sauna and SteamSobell Leisure Centre
12:00ZumbaWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
12:00Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
12:00Water WorkoutHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
12:00Swim For AdultsDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
12:00Swim For AllChingford Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
12:00Swim for FitnessArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:00Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllClissold Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna and SteamBritannia Leisure Centre
12:00FootballCarlisle Campus Sports - Harraby 3G Football Pitches and Sports Hall
12:00Thermal SpaWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:00GymBrook Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
12:00Family Fun SwimOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
12:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
12:00Virtual Group CycleYork Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
12:00Tennis Delta Tennis Centre
12:00Tennis Delta Tennis Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessLlanishen Leisure Centre
12:00Family FunAndersonstown Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessOne NK
12:00Swim for FitnessWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna and SteamWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessFulwood Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
12:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
12:00Swim for FitnessNewquay Leisure World
12:00Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
12:00AerobicsKensington Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessSouth Reading Leisure Centre
12:00Lane SwimmingFalls Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessUlverston Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
12:00Water WorkoutGrove Wellbeing Centre
12:00Core ConditioningClapham Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
12:00Toddlers WorldBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
12:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
12:00GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
12:00CircuitsNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
12:00Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
12:00Swim DoctorForest Hill Pools
12:00Swim For AllForest Hill Pools
12:00Swim DoctorForest Hill Pools
12:00GymBelle Vue Sports Village
12:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00Core ConditioningClissold Leisure Centre
12:00Swim FitClapham Leisure Centre
12:00Dance FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
12:00YogaBritannia Leisure Centre
12:00Private HireWorkington Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna Session Thu 12.00Kempston Swim Pool
12:00Sauna/ Steam Thu 12.00Wells Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna Session Thu 12.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:00Dance 50+ Thu 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:00Toddler Splash Thu 12.00Halstead Leisure Centre
12:00Health Suite Session 12pmSouthend L & T Centre
12:00Family Swim Thu 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:00Yoga Thu 12.00Southend L & T Centre
12:00Lane Swim/ 50+ Swim 12.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:00Family Swim Main 12.00Wycombe Rye Lido
12:00Sauna Thu 12.00Totnes Leisure Centre
12:00Group Cycle Thu 12.00Brockwell Lido
12:00L B T Thu 12.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
12:00Family Swim Toddler PoolWycombe Rye Lido
12:00Lane Swim Thu 12.00Hinksey Pool
12:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna Steam Swim 12.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:00Track Session Thu 12.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
12:00Softplay Thr 12.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:00Softplay Thu 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:00Soft Play Thur 12.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:00Soft Play Thur 12.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:00Tots Swim Thur 12.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllJesus Green Lido
12:05Swim for Fitness 25mNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:05Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
12:05Gentle Workout Thur 12.05Kingsmead Leisure Centre
12:10Circuit TrainingLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:10Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
12:10Swim For AllHorley Leisure Centre
12:10Swim for FitnessSt Austell Leisure Centre
12:15Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Belfast
12:15Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Belfast
12:15Core ConditioningCarterton Leisure Centre
12:15Virtual Group CycleKeynsham Leisure Centre
12:15FunctionalWembley Leisure Centre
12:15Power PumpWorkington Leisure Centre
12:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:15Legs, Bums & TumsWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
12:15Group CycleWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
12:15YogaMorden Leisure Centre
12:15Group CycleGosforth Leisure Centre
12:15Body ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
12:15YogaSobell Leisure Centre
12:15Circuit TrainingHighbury Leisure Centre
12:15YogaHighbury Leisure Centre
12:15Tai ChiHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
12:15HIITLink Centre
12:15Swim DoctorPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
12:15Swim DoctorOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
12:15Core ConditioningRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
12:15PilatesHough End Leisure Centre
12:15CircuitsLeyton Leisure Centre
12:15FunctionalFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
12:15Virtual Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
12:15YogaPancras Square Leisure
12:15Group CyclePancras Square Leisure
12:15Aqua AerobicsBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
12:15Power PumpBath Sports and Leisure Centre
12:15PilatesThe Eltham Centre
12:15Stamina BasicsWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:15Group CycleKendal Leisure Centre
12:15Circuit TrainingThe Greenwich Centre
12:15Aq4l Deep Thurs 12.15Herons Leisure Centre
12:15Body Tone Thu 12.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:15Dancefit Thu 12.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
12:15General Swim Thur 12.15Southgate Leisure Centre
12:15Softplay Thu 12.15Leatherhead L C
12:15Functional FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
12:20Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
12:20Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
12:30Legs, Bums & TumsBetter Gym Teddington
12:30Walking footballHaydon Centre and Gym
12:30Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
12:30Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
12:30StorytimeThamesmere Library
12:30Swim FitWestern Leisure Centre
12:30HIITSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
12:30Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
12:30Legs, Bums & TumsStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:30Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AdultsTiller Leisure Centre
12:30Power PumpClissold Leisure Centre
12:30Aqua PlayBritannia Leisure Centre
12:30Swim for FitnessHealth Hydro
12:30Swim for FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
12:30Circuit TrainingKensington Leisure Centre
12:30Swim for FitnessSouth Reading Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna and SteamFalls Leisure Centre
12:30AquaciseLeytonstone Leisure Centre
12:30Group CycleClapham Leisure Centre
12:30Aqua AerobicsWavelengths Leisure Centre
12:30Swim FitNew Barnet Leisure Centre
12:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
12:30School SwimmingCockermouth Leisure Centre
12:30YogaEastern Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna/ Steam Thu 12.30Wells Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna Session Thu 12.30Kempston Swim Pool
12:30Sauna Session Thu 12.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:30Dance Fit Thu 12.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:30Hlth Suite/swim Thu 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Thurs 12.30Robinson Pool
12:30Gentle Touch Thu 12.30Braintree Sport & Health
12:30Lane Swim Thu 12.30Frome Sport and Fitness
12:3050+ Swim Thu 12.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
12:30Lane Swim Thu 12.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
12:30Health Suite Thu 12.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:30Health Suite Thu 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Family Swim Small 12.30Robinson Pool
12:30Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Thu 12.30Ferry Leisure Centre
12:30Family Swim Thu 12.30Oasis Swimming Pool
12:30Yoga Thu 12.30Ferry Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna/steam Thu 12.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
12:30Lane Swim Thu 12.30Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
12:30Sauna Session Thu 12.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
12:30Lane Swim Thu 12.30Newcastle City Baths
12:30Yoga Thu 12.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:30StrengthBetter Gym Brentwood
12:45YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:45ZumbaIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
12:45Group CycleHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
12:45CircuitsThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
12:45Better Swim SchoolWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:45Circuit Training BasicsTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
12:45Lane Swim Thu 12.45Braintree Swim & Fitness
12:45Lane Swim Thu 12.45South Charnwood Leisure Centre
12:45Sauna/steam 12.45Albany Leisure Centre
12:45Lane Swim Thu 12.45Albany Leisure Centre
12:45Family Swim Small PoolWitham Leisure Centre
13:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
13:00Group CycleChelsea Sports Centre
13:00PilatesDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
13:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
13:00School SwimmingKeynsham Leisure Centre
13:00Group CycleMaindy Centre
13:00School SwimmingThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
13:00School SwimmingThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
13:00Stay and PlayWaterways Children's Centre
13:00School SwimmingWorkington Leisure Centre
13:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
13:00School SwimmingTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
13:00School SwimmingTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
13:00Group CycleCanolfan Maendy
13:00Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
13:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
13:00Aqua AerobicsBrixton Recreation Centre
13:00Swim For AllBrixton Recreation Centre
13:00Water WorkoutBrixton Recreation Centre
13:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
13:00YogaWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingArchway Leisure Centre
13:00Soft Play (SEND)Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre
13:00AerobicsBritannia Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllBrook Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
13:00Club Walking NetballRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
13:00ClosedHough End Leisure Centre
13:00Private HireWadebridge Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For 60+Thame Leisure Centre
13:00No Strings BadmintonLeytonstone Leisure Centre
13:00YogaVauxhall Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
13:00School SwimmingKensington Leisure Centre
13:00TrampolineLink Centre
13:00Swim For AllFalls Leisure Centre
13:00Group CycleFalls Leisure Centre
13:00Soft Play Talacre Community Sports Centre
13:00PilatesGrove Wellbeing Centre
13:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
13:00GymLadywell Arena
13:00AthleticsLadywell Arena
13:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
13:00Health SuiteKings Hall Leisure Centre
13:00YogaWavelengths Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingForest Hill Pools
13:00School SwimmingForest Hill Pools
13:00YogaWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
13:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
13:00Virtual Yoga Better Gym Walthamstow Stadium
13:00Swim For AllBasingstoke Sports Centre
13:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Star Hub
13:00Sauna Session Thu 13.00Kempston Swim Pool
13:00Sauna Session Thu 13.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:00Sauna/ Steam Thu 13.00Wells Leisure Centre
13:00Group Cycle Thu 13.00Southgate Leisure Centre
13:00Afl Thu Gentle W/out13.00Herons Leisure Centre
13:00Health Suite Session 1pmSouthend L & T Centre
13:0050+ Yoga Thu 13.00Albany Leisure Centre
13:00Family Swim Thu 13.00Shepton Mallet Lido
13:00Lane Swim Thu 13.00Shepton Mallet Lido
13:00Lane Swim Thurs 13.00Saltdean Lido
13:00Body Pump Thu 13.00Brockwell Lido
13:00Sauna Thu 13.00Totnes Leisure Centre
13:00Family Swim Thu 13.00Clements Hall Centre
13:00Lane Swim Thu 13.00Clements Hall Centre
13:00Lane Swm Thu 13.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
13:00Aerobics 13.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
13:00Retired Rec Table TennisLeatherhead L C
13:00Lane Swim Thu 13.00Shoeburyness L C
13:00Track Session Thu 13.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
13:00General Swim Thu 13.00Quayside Leisure Centre
13:0050 + Swim Thu 13.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
13:00Softplay Thur 13.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
13:00Sfc Dance Thu 13.00Witham Leisure Centre
13:00Functional Fit Thu 13.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
13:10Swim For AllDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
13:15Core ConditioningParkside Pools and Gym
13:15YogaThe Greenwich Centre
13:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
13:15ZumbaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
13:15Social DanceWaterfront Leisure Centre
13:15Water WorkoutKentish Town Sports Centre
13:15Group CycleOasis Sports Centre
13:15AerobicsHighbury Leisure Centre
13:15MindfulnessHighbury Leisure Centre
13:15Better Active Aqua General SwimArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
13:15Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
13:15PilatesPancras Square Leisure
13:15Ballet FitBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
13:15DanceBath Sports and Leisure Centre
13:15YogaClapham Leisure Centre
13:15Toddlers WorldBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
13:15General Swim Thur 13.15Southgate Leisure Centre
13:15Lane Swim Thu 13.15Southend L & T Centre
13:15Lane Swim Thu 13.15Hinksey Pool
13:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
13:30Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
13:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
13:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
13:30Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
13:30Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
13:30Sauna and SteamThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
13:30Family History Drop-inWoodhall Spa Library
13:30YogaClissold Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
13:30Swim For 60+Llanishen Leisure Centre
13:30Sauna and SteamHealth Hydro
13:30Swim For AllAndersonstown Leisure Centre
13:30School SwimmingUlverston Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllThe Eltham Centre
13:30Social Dance BasicsHaydon Centre and Gym
13:30Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
13:30Swim SchoolSleaford Leisure Centre
13:30Tai ChiEastern Leisure Centre
13:30Sauna Session Thu 13.30Kempston Swim Pool
13:30Sauna/ Steam Thu 13.30Wells Leisure Centre
13:30Sauna Session Thu 13.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:30Health Suite Thu 13.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
13:30Health Suite Thu 13.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
13:30Lane Swim Thu 13.30Totnes Leisure Centre
13:30Family Swim Teaching PoolBelfairs Swim Centre
13:30Family Small Thur 13.30Herons Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play Thur 13.30Quayside Leisure Centre
13:30Softplay Thr 1.30pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play Thr 1.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
13:30Soft Play Thu 13.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play Thur 13.30John Bunyan S & F
13:30Retired Rec Thu 13:30Leatherhead L C
13:30Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
13:30Swim for FitnessYork Hall Leisure Centre
13:45Soft Play Penylan Library and Community Centre
13:45Group CycleBurnholme Sports Centre
13:45Step AerobicsWorkington Leisure Centre
13:45Sauna/steam 13.45Albany Leisure Centre
13:45Lane Swim Thu 13.45Albany Leisure Centre
14:00SquashWalker Activity Dome
14:00FootballWalker Activity Dome
14:00Table TennisWalker Activity Dome
14:00Badminton Pay and Play Walker Activity Dome
14:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
14:00GymKeswick Leisure Pool
14:00Knit & NatterNew Eltham Library
14:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
14:00Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
14:00Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
14:00Songs and Stories in SpanishWoolwich Centre Library
14:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
14:00Soft Play (U 8's)Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
14:00Club BadmintonStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
14:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
14:00Club Table TennisCockermouth Leisure Centre
14:00For The Girls SaunaIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
14:00Soft Play (U 8's)Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre
14:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
14:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
14:00Indoor Bowls Drop In (60+)Llanishen Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllThame Leisure Centre
14:00Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllPancras Square Leisure
14:00Aqua Aerobics BasicsUlverston Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllLiskeard Leisure Centre
14:00PilatesWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Body ConditioningBritannia Leisure Centre
14:00Health SuiteBetter Gym Bradford
14:00Swim For AllFaringdon Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
14:00Sauna Session Thu 14.00Kempston Swim Pool
14:00Sauna/ Steam Thu 14.00Wells Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna Session Thu 14.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:00Sfc Boccia Thu 14.00Witham Leisure Centre
14:00Health Suite Session 2pmSouthend L & T Centre
14:00Lane Swim Thu 14.00Wycombe Rye Lido
14:00Sauna/steam Thu 14.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
14:00Lane Swim Thurs 14.00Ferry Leisure Centre
14:00Family Swim Toddler PoolWycombe Rye Lido
14:00Lane Swim Thu 14.00Clements Hall Centre
14:00Sauna/steam Thu 2pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Family Swim Thu 14.00Clements Hall Centre
14:00Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
14:00E O R Gym Thu 14.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
14:00Cardiac Rehab Thu 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Aquafit Thu 14.00Newcastle City Baths
14:00Small Fun Pool Thu 14.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
14:00Pilates Thu 14.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Family Swim Thu 14.00Oasis Swimming Pool
14:00Sauna Thu 14.00Totnes Leisure Centre
14:00Lane Swim Thurs 14.00Robinson Pool
14:00Sauna Session Thu 14.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
14:00Family Swim Small 14.00Albany Leisure Centre
14:00Softplay Thu 14.00Southbury Leisure Centre
14:00Soft Play Thur 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Softplay Thu 14.00Leatherhead L C
14:00Soft Play Thur 14.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:10Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
14:15Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
14:15Virtual Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
14:15YogaBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
14:15Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
14:15General Swim Thu 14.15Wells Leisure Centre
14:15Lane Swim Thurs 14.15Saltdean Lido
14:15General Swim Thu 14.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
14:15Lane Swim Thu 14.15Southgate Leisure Centre
14:30Tai ChiSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
14:30Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
14:30Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
14:30Training IceCambridge Ice Arena
14:30Water WorkoutMeadway Sports Centre
14:30CircuitsBallysillan Leisure Centre
14:30Swim for FitnessOne NK
14:30Toddlers WorldBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
14:30Disability SwimWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
14:30Rhyme TimeWest Greenwich Library
14:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
14:30Swim For AllStar Hub
14:30YogaLillie Road Fitness Centre
14:30Swim for Under 5's and AdultsKendal Leisure Centre
14:30Better Swim SchoolPenrith Leisure Centre
14:30Sauna Session Thu 14.30Kempston Swim Pool
14:30Sauna/ Steam Thu 14.30Wells Leisure Centre
14:30Sauna Session Thu 14.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:30Lane Swim Thu 14.30Shepton Mallet Lido
14:30Family Swim Thu 14.30Shepton Mallet Lido
14:30Health Suite Thu 14.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
14:30General Swim Thu 14.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
14:30Family Swim T/p Thu 14.30Southend L & T Centre
14:30Family Small Thur 14.30Herons Leisure Centre
14:30Lane Swim Thu 14.30Southend L & T Centre
14:30StrengthLlanishen Leisure Centre
14:30Lane Swim Thu 14.30Hinksey Pool
14:40Swim for FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
14:40Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
14:45GymnasticsPenrith Leisure Centre
14:45General Swim Thu 14.45Albany Leisure Centre
14:45Sauna/steam 14.45Albany Leisure Centre
14:55Virtual ZumbaKendal Leisure Centre
15:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
15:00Junior GymBetter Gym Connswater
15:00Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllHorley Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymLink Centre
15:00Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
15:00Health SuiteMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
15:00Junior GymNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
15:00Junior GymParkside Pools and Gym
15:00Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
15:00Better Swim SchoolThame Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
15:00Junior GymWestern Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
15:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
15:00Better Swim SchoolTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
15:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
15:00Junior GymWest Denton Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
15:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
15:00Super Saver Jump SessionSobell Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
15:00GymThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
15:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
15:00Adult and Junior GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna and SteamHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
15:00Track Cycling Odd Down Sports Ground
15:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessHealth Hydro
15:00Better Swim SchoolAndersonstown Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllChipping Norton Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
15:00Junior FitnessHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:00Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
15:00Swim for FitnessMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
15:00Health SuiteMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
15:00Better Swim SchoolGlass Mill Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For 50+Ulverston Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessGrove Wellbeing Centre
15:00Swim For AllGrove Wellbeing Centre
15:00Swim For AllGrove Wellbeing Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllThe Eltham Centre
15:00Swim For AllLiskeard Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
15:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolForest Hill Pools
15:00Junior FitnessBelle Vue Sports Village
15:00Junior GymWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:00Junior GymWadebridge Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllYearsley Swimming Pool
15:00Sauna Session Thu 15.00Kempston Swim Pool
15:00Sauna/ Steam Thu 15.00Wells Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna Session Thu 15.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:00Sfc Dance Thu 15.00Witham Leisure Centre
15:00Health Suite Session 3pmSouthend L & T Centre
15:00Junior Gym Thu 15.00Frome Sport and Fitness
15:00Lane Swim Thu 15.00Clements Hall Centre
15:00Lane Swim Thu 15.00Wycombe Rye Lido
15:00Junior Gym Thu 15.00Wells Leisure Centre
15:00Family Swim Main 15.00Wycombe Rye Lido
15:00Sauna Thu 15.00Totnes Leisure Centre
15:00Junior Gym Thu 15.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:00Family Swim Toddler PoolWycombe Rye Lido
15:00Softplay Thr 3.00pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
15:00Softplay Thur 15.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
15:10Lane SwimmingHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:10Junior GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
15:15Better Swim SchoolNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:15Swim For AllWoodstock Open Air Pool
15:15YogaKensington Leisure Centre
15:15Junior Gym Thu 15.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
15:30Better Swim SchoolAppleby Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Basildon
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Teddington
15:30Better Swim SchoolChelsea Sports Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolEnergise Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessHaydon Centre and Gym
15:30Better Swim SchoolHenley Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymHorley Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolKeynsham Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllKeynsham Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymKeynsham Leisure Centre
15:30Training IceLink Centre
15:30Swim For AllNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
15:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Junior GymPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
15:30Junior GymSaltash Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolWorkington Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolWorkington Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymWorkington Leisure Centre
15:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
15:30Junior GymNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Sidcup
15:30Better Swim SchoolBude Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Bexleyheath
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Brentwood
15:30Junior GymTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
15:30Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
15:30Adult and Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:30Adult and Junior GymThe Wave Centre, Maryport
15:30Junior GymEast Manchester Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
15:30Junior GymWhiterock Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymSutton Sports Village
15:30Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
15:30Better Swim SchoolEastern Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllEast End Pool
15:30Junior GymBrook Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
15:30Junior GymRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
15:30Junior GymYork Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymHough End Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
15:30Swim For AllHelston Sports Centre
15:30Junior FitnessFairwater Leisure Centre
15:30Lane SwimmingWadebridge Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllWadebridge Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymTruro Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymLlanishen Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessWalthamstow Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymHendon Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymNewquay Leisure World
15:30Lane SwimmingIronmonger Row Baths
15:30Better Swim SchoolIronmonger Row Baths
15:30Better Swim SchoolIronmonger Row Baths
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Romford
15:30Junior GymGlass Mill Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessFalls Leisure Centre
15:30Junior Stability CoreFalls Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymGrove Wellbeing Centre
15:30Junior GymBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessWhitechapel Sports Centre
15:30Junior GymWavelengths Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymForest Hill Pools
15:30Junior GymThe Eltham Centre
15:30Junior Better Swim SchoolSleaford Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Pinner
15:30Adult and Junior GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
15:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Junior GymClapham Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllHelston Sports Centre
15:30Sauna Session Thu 15.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:30Sauna Session Thu 15.30Kempston Swim Pool
15:30Sauna/ Steam Thu 15.30Wells Leisure Centre
15:30Health Suite Thu 15.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
15:30Sauna Session Thu 15.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
15:30Junior Gym Thu 15.30Parklands Leisure Centre
15:30Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
15:30Teen Gym Thu 15.30Halstead Leisure Centre
15:30Family Swim Thu 15.30Oasis Swimming Pool
15:30Lane Swim Thu 15.30Newcastle City Baths
15:30Soft Play Thur 15.30Quayside Leisure Centre
15:30Teen Gym Thur 15.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
15:30Family/general Swim 15.30Saltdean Lido
15:30Soft Play Thr 3.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
15:30Swim For AllYork Hall Leisure Centre
15:35Junior GymGosling Sports Park
15:40Swim For AllSt Austell Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolFaringdon Leisure Centre
15:45Swim SchoolLaunceston Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolLink Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolLink Centre
15:45Swimming LessonsMaindy Centre
15:45GymnasticsPenrith Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolSaltash Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolSaltash Leisure Centre
15:45GymnasticsThe Greenwich Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:45Junior GymMorden Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
15:45Junior Better Swim SchoolCockermouth Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
15:45Better Swim SchoolWantage Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolClissold Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
15:45ClosedHough End Leisure Centre
15:45Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolCanons Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolNewquay Leisure World
15:45Better Swim SchoolKensington Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolUlverston Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:45Junior FitnessNew Barnet Leisure Centre
15:45Softplay Thu 15.45Leatherhead L C
15:45Family Swim Thu 15.45Hinksey Pool
15:50Junior GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
15:50Adult and Junior GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
16:00Junior GymChew Valley Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
16:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
16:00SkateBarking Sporthouse and Gym
16:00Learn My Way UK Online CourseCharlton House Library
16:00Junior GymChelsea Sports Centre
16:00Junior FitnessColdharbour Leisure Centre
16:00Swim SchoolCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
16:00Junior GymCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolEnergise Leisure Centre
16:00GymnasticsGosling Sports Park
16:00Junior GymHyb Star
16:00Junior GymKeswick Leisure Pool
16:00Junior GymLillie Road Fitness Centre
16:00Junior GymMaindy Centre
16:00Junior GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
16:00Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
16:00Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
16:00Better Swim SchoolPenrith Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymPenrith Leisure Centre
16:00Indoor BowlsPenrith Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymQueensmead Sports Centre
16:00GymQueensmead Sports Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
16:00Better Swim SchoolPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
16:00Better Swim SchoolPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
16:00Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
16:00Junior GymThe Greenwich Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
16:00GymTrinity Leisure Centre
16:00GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
16:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
16:00Junior FitnessBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
16:00Junior GymWaterfront Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
16:00Better Swim SchoolTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
16:00Junior GymCanolfan Maendy
16:00Training IceStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
16:00Development SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
16:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
16:00General ClimbingThe Wave Centre, Maryport
16:00Junior GymEast End Pool
16:00Junior GymGosforth Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymStar Hub
16:00Better Swim SchoolHatfield Swim Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolHatfield Swim Centre
16:00Junior GymKentish Town Sports Centre
16:00SaunaOasis Sports Centre
16:00Junior GymSobell Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymShips and Castles Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
16:00Junior GymHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
16:00Better Swim SchoolTiller Leisure Centre
16:00SEND Jump SessionSutton Sports Village
16:00BasketballWalthamstow Leisure Centre
16:00AthleticsSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
16:00Junior GymThe Plumstead Centre
16:00Junior GymIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
16:00Mini TennisIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
16:00Sauna and SteamIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
16:00Junior GymChingford Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymEastern Leisure Centre
16:00Mini Tennis - RedBodmin Leisure Centre
16:00Tennis CourseBodmin Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymClissold Leisure Centre
16:00Family FunBritannia Leisure Centre
16:00FootballCarlisle Campus Sports - Harraby 3G Football Pitches and Sports Hall
16:00Junior GymWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
16:00Junior GymThornton Heath Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThornton Heath Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThornton Heath Leisure Centre
16:00HIITRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
16:00Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
16:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolYork Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolCally Pool & Gym
16:00Better Swim SchoolThamesmere Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymThamesmere Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllHelston Sports Centre
16:00Junior GymLeyton Leisure Centre
16:00Athletics Community Pay & Play Sheepmount Athletics Stadium
16:00FootballSheepmount Athletics Stadium
16:00AthleticsSheepmount Athletics Stadium
16:00Better Swim SchoolLlanishen Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Better Swim SchoolFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
16:00Swim SchoolOne NK
16:00Swim For AllOne NK
16:00Swim SchoolOne NK
16:00Swim for FitnessFulwood Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymLeytonstone Leisure Centre
16:00No Strings BadmintonLeytonstone Leisure Centre
16:00PebblesHendon Leisure Centre
16:00Cycling for BeginnersPalmer Park Sports Stadium
16:00Junior GymWembley Leisure Centre
16:00Adult and Junior GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
16:00Better Swim SchoolNewquay Leisure World
16:00Junior FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
16:00Swim SchoolThe Eltham Centre
16:00Swim For AllClapham Leisure Centre
16:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
16:00Craft clubBlackheath Library
16:00Swim for FitnessLiskeard Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolForest Hill Pools
16:00Swim For AllForest Hill Pools
16:00Better Swim SchoolWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
16:00Junior GymBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
16:00Better Swim SchoolNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolBasingstoke Sports Centre
16:00Junior GymPenylan Library and Community Centre
16:00Junior FitnessGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
16:00Better Swim SchoolForest Hill Pools
16:00Family Fun Stay & PlayGreenwich Centre Library
16:00Swim For AllKendal Leisure Centre
16:00Sauna Session Thu 16.00Kempston Swim Pool
16:00Sauna Session Thu 16.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Thu 16.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Gym Thu 16.00Frome Sport and Fitness
16:00Health Suite Session 4pmSouthend L & T Centre
16:00General Swim Thu 16.00Shepton Mallet Lido
16:00Junior Gym Thu 16.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:00Family Swim Toddler PoolWycombe Rye Lido
16:00Junior Gym Thu 16.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Thu 16.00Southend L & T Centre
16:00Patch Session Thu 16.00Oxford Ice Rink
16:00Junior Gym Thu 16.00Wells Leisure Centre
16:00Track Session Thu 16.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
16:00Junior Gym Thu 16.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:00Sauna Thu 16.00Totnes Leisure Centre
16:00Lane Swim Thu 16.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Thu 16.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
16:00Small Fun Pool Thu 16.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Thu 16.00Brockwell Lido
16:00Patch Trainer Thu 16.00Oxford Ice Rink
16:00Lane Swim Thu 16.00Wycombe Rye Lido
16:00Family Swim Thu 16.00Barton Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Gym Thu 16.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Thu 16.00Leatherhead L C
16:00Family Swim Thu 16.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
16:00Family Swim Main 16.00Wycombe Rye Lido
16:00Sauna/steam Thu 4pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
16:00Softplay Thu 16.00Southbury Leisure Centre
16:00Soft Play Thu 16.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
16:00Soft Play Thu 16.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:00Performance Tennis 16.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
16:15Better Swim SchoolWestern Leisure Centre
16:15Learn to SkateSobell Leisure Centre
16:15Junior BeginnersHough End Leisure Centre
16:15Better Swim SchoolCally Pool & Gym
16:15Better Swim SchoolHealth Hydro
16:15Legs, Bums & TumsWorkington Leisure Centre
16:15Junior Gym Thu 16.15Totnes Leisure Centre
16:15Junior Gym Thu 16.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
16:30Better Go RideMaindy Centre
16:30RASCALS After School ClubWoolwich Centre Library
16:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
16:30Better Go RideCanolfan Maendy
16:30Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
16:30Swim for Fitness 25mHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
16:30Swim For AllHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
16:30Extreme ClimbSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
16:30CircuitsEastern Leisure Centre
16:30Junior GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
16:30Junior FitnessHaydon Centre and Gym
16:30Swim for FitnessWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
16:30Sauna and SteamWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
16:30Junior BeginnersNational Squash Centre & Regional Arena
16:30Combat BasicsBath Sports and Leisure Centre
16:30Group Cycle BasicsBetter Gym Bradford
16:30Sauna Session Thu 16.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:30Sauna Session Thu 16.30Kempston Swim Pool
16:30Health Suite Thu 16.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:30Strength & Tone Thu 16.30Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
16:30Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
16:30Teen Gym Thu 16.30Halstead Leisure Centre
16:30Softplay Thr 4.30pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
16:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
16:40Development SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
16:40Junior GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
16:45Better Swim SchoolTrinity Leisure Centre
16:45Virtual Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
16:45Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
16:50Private HireKendal Leisure Centre
17:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
17:00GymBetter Gym Belfast
17:00Body ConditioningCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
17:00FootballColdharbour Leisure Centre
17:00Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
17:00Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
17:00Table TennisNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
17:00Power PumpThe Sands Leisure Centre
17:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
17:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
17:00Junior Tennis SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
17:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
17:00AerobicsLillie Road Fitness Centre
17:00HIITLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
17:00BadmintonLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
17:00Swim for FitnessOasis Sports Centre
17:00Sauna and SteamSobell Leisure Centre
17:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
17:00Swimming ClubCockermouth Leisure Centre
17:00Super Saver Jump SessionSutton Sports Village
17:00BasketballWalthamstow Leisure Centre
17:00Jazz - Grade 3/4 & 5/6 (10+ years)The Plumstead Centre
17:00Junior GymChingford Leisure Centre
17:00Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
17:00PilatesBallysillan Leisure Centre
17:00Water WorkoutBrook Leisure Centre
17:00Junior IntermediatesHough End Leisure Centre
17:00Swim for FitnessWoodstock Open Air Pool
17:00Group CycleWadebridge Leisure Centre
17:00Junior GymLeyton Leisure Centre
17:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
17:00Adult and Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
17:00Junior GymWembley Leisure Centre
17:00Swimming ClubKensington Leisure Centre
17:00Core ConditioningKensington Leisure Centre
17:00Adult and Junior GymIronmonger Row Baths
17:00Lane SwimmingFalls Leisure Centre
17:00AthleticsNational Squash Centre & Regional Arena
17:00Group CycleCleator Moor Activity Centre
17:00Virtual Dance FitnessWhitechapel Sports Centre
17:00Junior GymMorden Leisure Centre
17:00Private bookingStar Hub
17:00Swim for FitnessRiverside Park and Pools, Wallingford
17:00Swim for FitnessKendal Leisure Centre
17:00Sauna Session Thu 17.00Kempston Swim Pool
17:00Sauna Session Thu 17.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
17:00Junior Gym Thu 17.00Frome Sport and Fitness
17:00Health Suite Session 5pmSouthend L & T Centre
17:00Small Fun Pool Thu 17.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
17:00Sauna Thu 17.00Totnes Leisure Centre
17:00Core & Stretch Thu 17.00Leatherhead L C
17:00Junior Gym Thu 17.00Wells Leisure Centre
17:00Lane Swim Thu 17.00Wycombe Rye Lido
17:00Junior Gym Thu 17.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
17:00Family Swim Main 17.00Wycombe Rye Lido
17:00Challenge You 5-11yrsEdmonton Leisure Centre
17:00Lane Swim Thu 17.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:00Lane Swim Thu 17.00Newcastle City Baths
17:00Sauna Session Thu 17.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
17:00Junior Gym Thu 17.00Southend L & T Centre
17:00Junior Gym Thu 17.00Brockwell Lido
17:00Junior Gym Thu 17.00Leatherhead L C
17:00Junior Gym Thu 17.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:00Junior Gym 17.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
17:00Family Swim Toddler PoolWycombe Rye Lido
17:00Family Swim Thu 17.00Hinksey Pool
17:10Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
17:15PilatesEnergise Leisure Centre
17:15Circuit TrainingSugden Sports Centre
17:15Group CycleWestern Leisure Centre
17:15Body ConditioningWhalley Range Sports Centre
17:15Group CycleWhitehaven Sports Centre
17:15HIITBetter Gym Mere Green
17:15Power PumpBurnholme Sports Centre
17:15Body ConditioningLink Centre
17:15HIITKentish Town Sports Centre
17:15Core ConditioningHighbury Leisure Centre
17:15YogaHighbury Leisure Centre
17:15PilatesCockermouth Leisure Centre
17:15Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
17:15ZumbaHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
17:15PilatesBodmin Leisure Centre
17:15Body ConditioningHough End Leisure Centre
17:15Body ConditioningFairwater Leisure Centre
17:15ZumbaLlanishen Leisure Centre
17:15PilatesHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
17:15HIITVauxhall Leisure Centre
17:15Junior Rock ClubHendon Leisure Centre
17:15CircuitsMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
17:15Dance FitnessYork Leisure Centre
17:15BoxfitPancras Square Leisure
17:15Power PumpPancras Square Leisure
17:15Group CycleKendal Leisure Centre
17:15Group Cycle Thu 17.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
17:15Lane Swim Thu 17.15Barton Leisure Centre
17:15Body CombatSoar Valley Leisure Centre
17:15Lane Swim Thur 17.15Saltdean Lido
17:15Legs, Bums & TumsBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
17:20Development SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
17:30Group CycleBetter Gym Belfast
17:30Power PumpBetter Gym Connswater
17:30Core StabilityBetter Gym Walsall Wood
17:30HIITCarterton Leisure Centre
17:30Private HireCroydon Sports Arena
17:30YogaDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
17:30YogaGosling Sports Park
17:30ZumbaHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
17:30Dance FitnessHaydon Centre and Gym
17:30Swim for FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
17:30Track Cycling Maindy Centre
17:30Private HireYearsley Swimming Pool
17:30Group CycleWorkington Leisure Centre
17:30YogaWestern Leisure Centre
17:30HIITStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
17:30Body ConditioningBelvoir Activity Centre
17:30Body ConditioningWest Denton Leisure Centre
17:30Body ConditioningEast End Pool
17:30Adult and Junior GymGosforth Leisure Centre
17:30PilatesOasis Sports Centre
17:30Group CycleWhiterock Leisure Centre
17:30HIITFulwood Leisure Centre
17:30Step AerobicsGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
17:30Power PumpDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
17:30Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
17:30HIITNewquay Leisure World
17:30Junior IntermediatesNational Squash Centre & Regional Arena
17:30Swim For AllGrove Wellbeing Centre
17:30CombatBetter Gym Sleaford
17:30Legs, Bums & TumsBath Sports and Leisure Centre
17:30Commercial 9-11yearsThe Eltham Centre
17:30Body ConditioningNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
17:30Virtual Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
17:30Swim FitClapham Leisure Centre
17:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
17:30Group CycleBetter Gym Bexleyheath
17:30Sauna Session Thu 17.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
17:30Sauna Session Thu 17.30Kempston Swim Pool
17:30Body Pump Thurs 17.30Herons Leisure Centre
17:30Pump Thurs 17.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
17:30Body Blast Thu 17.30Braintree Sport & Health
17:30Group Cycle Thu 17.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
17:30Tabata Thu 17.30Wells Leisure Centre
17:30Lane Swim Thu 17.30Shepton Mallet Lido
17:30Lane Swim Thu 17.30Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
17:30Health Suite Thu 17.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:30Total Body Workout 17.30Southbury Leisure Centre
17:30Teen Gym Thu 17.30Halstead Leisure Centre
17:30Body Pump Thurs 17:30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
17:30Bodyweight MasteryFerry Leisure Centre
17:30Health Suite Thu 17.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
17:30Sauna/steam Thu 5.30pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
17:30Soft Play Thur 17.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
17:30Soft Play Thr 5.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
17:40Swim for Fitness 25mNewquay Leisure World
17:40Swim For AllHelston Sports Centre
17:45Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
17:45Body ConditioningMaindy Centre
17:45Body ConditioningCanolfan Maendy
17:45Body ConditioningCanolfan Maendy
17:45Power PumpWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
17:45Group CycleGosforth Leisure Centre
17:45Total Body ConditioningSobell Leisure Centre
17:45Total Body ConditioningSutton Sports Village
17:45Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
17:45Group CycleEastern Leisure Centre
17:45Fitness Class TasterPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
17:45PilatesWantage Leisure Centre
17:45YogaIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
17:45Squash 101 (Adult Beginners)Hough End Leisure Centre
17:45Dance FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
17:45Circuit TrainingWadebridge Leisure Centre
17:45Step AerobicsYork Hall Leisure Centre
17:45Swim For AllUlverston Leisure Centre
17:45ZumbaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
17:45Functional FitnessCulverhay Leisure Centre
17:45HIITTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
17:45Legs, Bums & TumsSleaford Leisure Centre
17:45CombatBetter Gym Mere Green
17:45L M Grit Strength 17.45Robinson Pool
17:45Yoga For All Thur 17.45Herons Leisure Centre
17:45Yoga Thur 17.45Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:45H I I T & AbsTottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:45Yoga Thu 17.45Rayleigh Leisure Centre
17:50Group CycleSaltash Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
18:00Tri ClubAppleby Leisure Centre
18:00GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
18:00Power PumpBetter Gym Basildon
18:00Power PumpBetter Gym Belfast
18:00YogaBetter Gym Teddington
18:00Power PumpBetter Gym Walsall Wood
18:00BoxfitCarterton Leisure Centre
18:00Power PumpCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
18:00ZumbaChelsea Sports Centre
18:00Power PumpDidcot Leisure Centre
18:00Power PumpFaringdon Leisure Centre
18:00BoxfitHorley Leisure Centre
18:00YogaKeynsham Leisure Centre
18:00ZumbaLink Centre
18:00Group CycleLink Centre
18:00Private HireMaindy Centre
18:00Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
18:00Total Body ConditioningMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
18:00Body ConditioningNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:00Ballet FitPark Sports Centre, Wheatley
18:00Step AerobicsPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
18:00PilatesSt Ives Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleThame Leisure Centre
18:00YogaThame Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
18:00Circuit TrainingThe Sands Leisure Centre
18:00BoxfitWorkington Leisure Centre
18:00GymBetter Gym Sidcup
18:00GymBetter Gym Bexleyheath
18:00Private HireCanolfan Maendy
18:00Body ConditioningStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
18:00Adult Beginners TennisManchester Tennis and Football Centre
18:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
18:00Group CycleBrixton Recreation Centre
18:00Power PumpThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
18:00Swim for FitnessMorden Leisure Centre
18:00GymEast End Pool
18:00GymGosforth Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessGosforth Leisure Centre
18:00YogaStar Hub
18:00Private HireEast Manchester Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessHatfield Swim Centre
18:00Body ConditioningShips and Castles Leisure Centre
18:00PilatesWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
18:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna and SteamThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
18:00Power PumpTiller Leisure Centre
18:00ISTD Grade 5 Tap (11+ years)The Plumstead Centre
18:00YogaChingford Leisure Centre
18:00Lane SwimmingBodmin Leisure Centre
18:00Adult and Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:00Circuit TrainingArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
18:00Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna and SteamBritannia Leisure Centre
18:00Total Body ConditioningQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
18:00YogaWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
18:00Power PumpBrook Leisure Centre
18:00GymBrook Leisure Centre
18:00Body ConditioningGirdwood Community Hub
18:00Water WorkoutBrook Leisure Centre
18:00PumpOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
18:00Legs, Bums & TumsYork Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleHough End Leisure Centre
18:00Swimming ClubHough End Leisure Centre
18:00Better Swim SchoolCally Pool & Gym
18:00Dance FitnessHelston Sports Centre
18:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
18:00Step AerobicsLeyton Leisure Centre
18:00Body ConditioningLlanishen Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleAndersonstown Leisure Centre
18:00Adult and Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
18:00Power PumpOne NK
18:00Group Cycle BasicsOne NK
18:00Virtual HIITWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
18:00Swimming ClubThame Leisure Centre
18:00Body ConditioningVauxhall Leisure Centre
18:00Body ConditioningTruro Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessSouth Reading Leisure Centre
18:00Group Cycle BasicsSouth Reading Leisure Centre
18:00Body ConditioningFalls Leisure Centre
18:00Adult and Junior GymFalls Leisure Centre
18:00Core ConditioningCleator Moor Activity Centre
18:00Group CycleClapham Leisure Centre
18:00CircuitsClapham Leisure Centre
18:00YogaJohn Orwell Sports Centre
18:00PilatesWhitechapel Sports Centre
18:00GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
18:00Step AerobicsKings Hall Leisure Centre
18:00ZumbaWavelengths Leisure Centre
18:00Aqua AerobicsForest Hill Pools
18:00GymBelle Vue Sports Village
18:00Swim for FitnessWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
18:00Legs, Bums & TumsNew Barnet Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
18:00Legs, Bums & TumsWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
18:00YogaBetter Gym Bradford
18:00Intencity Class Thu 18.00Quayside Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna Session Thu 18.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:00Sauna Session Thu 18.00Kempston Swim Pool
18:00Dive Lesson Thu 18.00Southend L & T Centre
18:00Pump Thu 18.00John Bunyan S & F
18:00Group Cycle Thu 18.00Southend L & T Centre
18:00Lm Body Pump Thu 18.00Clements Hall Centre
18:00Junior Gym Thu 18.00Frome Sport and Fitness
18:00Health Suite Session 6pmSouthend L & T Centre
18:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
18:00General Skate Thur 18.00Oxford Ice Rink
18:00Ace Circuits Thu 18.00Southend L & T Centre
18:00Intermediiate PilatesPark Road Pools & Fitness
18:00Spectator Tckt 18.00Oxford Ice Rink
18:00Junior Gym Thu 18.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
18:00Lane Swim Thu 18.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:00Get Active Thu 18.00Shoeburyness L C
18:00Family Swim Thu 18.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
18:00Circuits Thu 18.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
18:00Pilates Thu 18.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
18:00Body Pump Thu 18.00Frome Sport and Fitness
18:00Snowmen Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
18:00Sauna Thu 18.00Totnes Leisure Centre
18:00Penguins Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
18:00Skate Hire Thu 18.00Oxford Ice Rink
18:00Softplay Thu 18.00Southbury Leisure Centre
18:00Soft Play Thu 18.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:00Softplay Thr 6.00pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
18:00Soft Play Thu 18.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:00Y A H Ballroom DancingGolden Lane Sport & Fitness
18:10CircuitsWhitehaven Sports Centre
18:10YogaLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
18:10Swim For AllCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
18:10Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
18:10Swim for FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
18:10Water WorkoutSt Austell Leisure Centre
18:10Power PumpKendal Leisure Centre
18:15Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Teddington
18:15Group CycleCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
18:15Legs, Bums & TumsCopper Box Arena
18:15Circuit TrainingEnergise Leisure Centre
18:15Aqua AerobicsNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
18:15Circuit TrainingNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
18:15Dance FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
18:15HIITSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
18:15Swim for FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
18:15AerobicsSugden Sports Centre
18:15Dance AerobicsWembley Leisure Centre
18:15YogaWhalley Range Sports Centre
18:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
18:15ZumbaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
18:15HIITWaterfront Leisure Centre
18:15ZumbaAbbey Leisure Complex
18:15Body ConditioningBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
18:15Group CycleBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
18:15Yoga BasicsBetter Gym Brentwood
18:15Dance ClubStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
18:15YogaBurnholme Sports Centre
18:15Legs, Bums & TumsBrixton Recreation Centre
18:15ZumbaKentish Town Sports Centre
18:15YogaSobell Leisure Centre
18:15HIITBetter Gym Pinner
18:15Functional FitnessHighbury Leisure Centre
18:15PilatesHighbury Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleCockermouth Leisure Centre
18:15CombatCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
18:15Body ConditioningIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
18:15Body ConditioningBodmin Leisure Centre
18:15Total Body ConditioningShankill Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleBritannia Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
18:15Dance FitnessClissold Leisure Centre
18:15BoxfitWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
18:15Power PumpThornton Heath Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleThornton Heath Leisure Centre
18:15Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
18:15Group CycleFairwater Leisure Centre
18:15YogaChipping Norton Leisure Centre
18:15Circuit TrainingLlanishen Leisure Centre
18:15Swim DoctorAndersonstown Leisure Centre
18:15Swim DoctorAndersonstown Leisure Centre
18:15Body ConditioningBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
18:15Core ConditioningFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
18:15Fitness ReboundingCanons Leisure Centre
18:15Core ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
18:15YogaThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:15Water WorkoutThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:15CircuitsHendon Leisure Centre
18:15YogaMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
18:15YogaKensington Leisure Centre
18:15Group CyclePancras Square Leisure
18:15HIITPancras Square Leisure
18:15HIITBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleHatfield Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
18:15BoxfitThe Eltham Centre
18:15Group CycleWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
18:15Group CycleBelle Vue Sports Village
18:15Body ConditioningWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
18:15Power PumpBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
18:15Circuit Training BasicsUlverston Leisure Centre
18:15Spin Thu 18.15Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:15Group Cycle Thurs 18.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
18:15Zumba Thurs 18.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
18:15Circuits Class Thu 18.15Kempston Swim Pool
18:15Crossfit CircuitsMeadowlands Leisure Pool
18:15Spin Thu 18.15Halstead Leisure Centre
18:15Powerfit Thu 18.15Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:15Family Swim Thu 18.15Belfairs Swim Centre
18:15Hlth Suite/swim Thu 18.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
18:15Body Condition Thu 18.15Parklands Leisure Centre
18:15Health Suite Sun 18.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
18:15Ballet FitWaterfront Leisure Centre
18:15Lane Swim Thu 18.15Hinksey Pool
18:15Group CycleParkside Pools and Gym
18:20Group CycleBetter Gym Connswater
18:20Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
18:20Group CycleWhiterock Leisure Centre
18:20Group CycleMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
18:20Body Combat Thurs 18.20Herons Leisure Centre
18:20Group Cycle Thu 18.20Southgate Leisure Centre
18:30PilatesBetter Gym Connswater
18:30Swim for FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
18:30Tai ChiChelsea Sports Centre
18:30Swim For AllDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
18:30AerobicsDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
18:30Group CycleEnergise Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleGosling Sports Park
18:30Power PumpHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
18:30Dance FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessHorley Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleLiskeard Leisure Centre
18:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
18:30Group CyclePenrith Leisure Centre
18:30No Strings BadmintonPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
18:30Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
18:30Swimming ClubWorkington Leisure Centre
18:30PilatesLillie Road Fitness Centre
18:30GymBrixton Recreation Centre
18:30Dance FitnessMorden Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleWest Denton Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleEast End Pool
18:30YogaOasis Sports Centre
18:30Group CycleRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
18:30Swim for FitnessThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
18:30Swim For AdultsTiller Leisure Centre
18:30PilatesSutton Sports Village
18:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
18:30Swim for FitnessArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
18:30YogaClissold Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessBallysillan Leisure Centre
18:30Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
18:30Circuit Training BasicsRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
18:30Community Night - Squash Hough End Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
18:30Swimming ClubOne NK
18:30Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
18:30Group CycleLeytonstone Leisure Centre
18:30Group Cycle BasicsNewquay Leisure World
18:30Group CycleKensington Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessSouth Reading Leisure Centre
18:30AerobicsBetter Gym Sleaford
18:30Commercial 13+ yearsThe Eltham Centre
18:30Group CycleNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
18:30Swim for FitnessWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
18:30Legs, Bums & TumsForest Hill Pools
18:30Swim FitNew Barnet Leisure Centre
18:30Swimming ClubNew Barnet Leisure Centre
18:30Water WorkoutSleaford Leisure Centre
18:30Sauna and SteamSleaford Leisure Centre
18:30YogaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
18:30Legs, Bums & TumsGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
18:30ZumbaBritannia Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessLeyton Leisure Centre
18:30BoxfitWalthamstow Leisure Centre
18:30BoxfitBetter Gym Bexleyheath
18:30Circuit TrainingLeytonstone Leisure Centre
18:30Sauna Session Thu 18.30Kempston Swim Pool
18:30Rebound Thu 18.30Witham Leisure Centre
18:30Sauna Session Thu 18.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:30Group Cycle Thu 18.30Wells Leisure Centre
18:30Group Cycle Thurs 18.30Herons Leisure Centre
18:30Spin Thu 18.30Robinson Pool
18:30Aqua Fit Thu 18.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
18:30Body Pump Thurs 18.30Whitstable Sports Centre
18:30Lane Swim Thu 18.30Newcastle City Baths
18:30Health Suite Thu 18.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:30Sauna Session Thu 18.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
18:30Ladies Swim Thu 18.30Ferry Leisure Centre
18:30Step & Tone Thu 18.30Braintree Sport & Health
18:30General Swim Thurs 18.30Parklands Leisure Centre
18:30Health Suite Thu 18.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
18:30Caliisthenics Thu 18.30Ferry Leisure Centre
18:30Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
18:30No Strings Badmin ThurWhitstable Sports Centre
18:30HIITBetter Gym Romford
18:30Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
18:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
18:30Fitness Pilates Thu 18.30Robinson Pool
18:35Power PumpHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
18:40Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
18:40Group CycleCulverhay Leisure Centre
18:45YogaHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
18:45PilatesMaindy Centre
18:45Group CycleNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:45HIITPenylan Library and Community Centre
18:45YogaSaltash Leisure Centre
18:45HIITWorkington Leisure Centre
18:45YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
18:45CircuitsBude Leisure Centre
18:45PilatesCanolfan Maendy
18:45Dance FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
18:45Core ConditioningGosforth Leisure Centre
18:45StrengthLink Centre
18:45Group CycleSutton Sports Village
18:45Power PumpWalthamstow Leisure Centre
18:45PilatesPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:45CombatWantage Leisure Centre
18:45Body ConditioningHough End Leisure Centre
18:45Swim Doctor - Technique ClinicHough End Leisure Centre
18:45Body ConditioningThamesmere Leisure Centre
18:45Group CycleWadebridge Leisure Centre
18:45Swimming ClubKendal Leisure Centre
18:45Power PumpSt Austell Leisure Centre
18:45Power PumpYork Hall Leisure Centre
18:45Swimming ClubUlverston Leisure Centre
18:45Body ConditioningBath Sports and Leisure Centre
18:45Group CycleForest Hill Pools
18:45Group CycleBetter Gym Bradford
18:45Aqua Aerobics BasicsTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
18:45Vinyasa Yoga Thur 18.45Herons Leisure Centre
18:45L B T Thu 18.45Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:45Body Balance Thurs 18:45Ivybridge Leisure Centre
18:45Outdoor BootcampWycombe Rye Lido
18:50Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:55Group CycleKeynsham Leisure Centre
18:55Aqua AerobicsNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:55Group CycleMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
19:00Swim for FitnessAppleby Leisure Centre
19:00Group CycleBetter Gym Basildon
19:00Core ConditioningBetter Gym Teddington
19:00Group CycleBetter Gym Walsall Wood
19:00CombatChelsea Sports Centre
19:00Core ConditioningCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
19:00Group CycleChelsea Sports Centre
19:00Lane SwimmingCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
19:00Group CycleFaringdon Leisure Centre
19:00Aqua AerobicsFaringdon Leisure Centre
19:00Tennis Club Night / Club AfternoonGosling Sports Park
19:00Body ConditioningGosling Sports Park
19:00PilatesKeynsham Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessLink Centre
19:00YogaLink Centre
19:00Step AerobicsMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
19:00YogaPark Sports Centre, Wheatley
19:00Power PumpPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
19:00PilatesThe Sands Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
19:00Disability Sports ClubTrinity Leisure Centre
19:00ZumbaWestern Leisure Centre
19:00Aqua AerobicsWorkington Leisure Centre
19:00Group CycleAbbey Leisure Complex
19:00YogaBetter Gym Brentwood
19:00YogaBetter Gym Mere Green
19:00PilatesStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
19:00Junior Tennis SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
19:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
19:00PilatesBrixton Recreation Centre
19:00BoxfitThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
19:00Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
19:00Private HireEast Manchester Leisure Centre
19:00Learn to SkateSobell Leisure Centre
19:00Water WorkoutRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
19:00Circuit TrainingWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
19:00Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
19:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
19:00Junior GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna and SteamHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
19:00Swim For AdultsDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
19:00Virtual Core ConditioningTiller Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesMeadway Sports Centre
19:00ISTD Advance 1 & 2 Tap (14+ years)The Plumstead Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessArchway Leisure Centre
19:00Adult Beginners TennisIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
19:00YogaEastern Leisure Centre
19:00Swimming ClubCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
19:00HIITPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
19:00Virtual ZumbaFulwood Leisure Centre
19:00Body ConditioningWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
19:00Group CycleGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
19:00Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
19:00Group CycleOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
19:00Private HireThornton Heath Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
19:00Swim DoctorRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
19:00PilatesYork Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna and SteamHough End Leisure Centre
19:00Ballet FitHelston Sports Centre
19:00HIITFairwater Leisure Centre
19:00YogaTruro Leisure Centre
19:00Power PumpLeyton Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
19:00YogaHealth Hydro
19:00HIITOne NK
19:00Virtual HIITWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
19:00Deep End Lane SwimmingWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
19:00ZumbaVauxhall Leisure Centre
19:00Adult and Junior GymNewquay Leisure World
19:00Adult and Junior GymNewquay Leisure World
19:00Functional FitnessSouth Reading Leisure Centre
19:00Group CycleFalls Leisure Centre
19:00YogaGrove Wellbeing Centre
19:00Swimming ClubThe Eltham Centre
19:00YogaClapham Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
19:00Body Conditioning BasicsWhitechapel Sports Centre
19:00StrengthPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
19:00Swim For WomenKings Hall Leisure Centre
19:00Aqua AerobicsKings Hall Leisure Centre
19:00Group CycleWavelengths Leisure Centre
19:00Private HireForest Hill Pools
19:00HIITNew Barnet Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for Fitness 25mNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
19:00Group CycleThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
19:00SaunaWaterfront Leisure Centre
19:00Power PumpChingford Leisure Centre
19:00Swim For AllHelston Sports Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
19:00Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Bexleyheath
19:00Sauna Session Thu 19.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:00Sauna/ Steam Thu 19.00Wells Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna Session Thu 19.00Kempston Swim Pool
19:00Intencity Max Thu 19.00Southend L & T Centre
19:00Bootcamp Thu 19.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
19:00Body Combat Thu 19.00Clements Hall Centre
19:00Sauna Thu 19.00Totnes Leisure Centre
19:00Lane Swim Thu 19.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna/steam Thu 7pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
19:00Couch 2 Goal Thur 19:00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
19:00Lane Swim Thu 19.00Albany Leisure Centre
19:00Lane Swim Thu 19.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
19:00Lane Swim Thur 19.00Frome Sport and Fitness
19:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
19:00Lane Swim Thurs 19.00Robinson Pool
19:00Lm Body Balance Thu 19.00Clements Hall Centre
19:00Body Balance Thu 19.00Frome Sport and Fitness
19:00Circuit Thu 19.00Totnes Leisure Centre
19:00Adult Learn to SwimNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
19:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) York Hall Leisure Centre
19:05YogaKendal Leisure Centre
19:05Group CycleKendal Leisure Centre
19:05Aqua Thurs 19.05Whitstable Swimming Pool
19:10Virtual Circuit TrainingBritannia Leisure Centre
19:10Power PumpLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
19:15ZumbaBarking Sporthouse and Gym
19:15Group CycleCarterton Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleCopper Box Arena
19:15Group CycleDidcot Leisure Centre
19:15YogaCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
19:15Body ConditioningEnergise Leisure Centre
19:15Functional FitnessNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
19:15Legs, Bums & TumsParkside Pools and Gym
19:15PilatesSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
19:15Body ConditioningSt Ives Leisure Centre
19:15ZumbaSugden Sports Centre
19:15Total Body ConditioningWembley Leisure Centre
19:15CircuitsSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
19:15YogaWaterfront Leisure Centre
19:15YogaBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
19:15Group CycleSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
19:15Power PumpHatfield Swim Centre
19:15PilatesKentish Town Sports Centre
19:15ZumbaSobell Leisure Centre
19:15ZumbaBetter Gym Pinner
19:15Body ConditioningHighbury Leisure Centre
19:15YogaHighbury Leisure Centre
19:15ZumbaCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
19:15Body ConditioningThe Plumstead Centre
19:15PilatesIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
19:15Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
19:15Power PumpBritannia Leisure Centre
19:15Legs, Bums & TumsClissold Leisure Centre
19:15YogaBritannia Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
19:15PilatesWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
19:15CircuitsThornton Heath Leisure Centre
19:15ZumbaThornton Heath Leisure Centre
19:15Dance FitnessRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
19:15YogaHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
19:15BoxfitAvoniel
19:15ZumbaBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
19:15Body ConditioningFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
19:15ZumbaCanons Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
19:15BoxfitHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
19:15Body ConditioningLeytonstone Leisure Centre
19:15Virtual Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
19:15PilatesPancras Square Leisure
19:15Body ConditioningPancras Square Leisure
19:15Group CycleHaydon Centre and Gym
19:15Group CycleKings Hall Leisure Centre
19:15YogaKings Hall Leisure Centre
19:15Legs, Bums & TumsBelle Vue Sports Village
19:15Dance FitnessWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
19:15Water WorkoutNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
19:15BoxfitLillie Road Fitness Centre
19:15Zumba Thu 19.15The Weald Sports Centre
19:15Boxfit Thu 19.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
19:15Body Jam Thurs 19.15Herons Leisure Centre
19:15Pilates 4 All Thurs 19.15Whitstable Sports Centre
19:15Pilates Thu 19.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
19:15Functional Fitness 19.15Parklands Leisure Centre
19:20Swim for FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
19:30Private HireHorley Leisure Centre
19:30Group CycleLiskeard Leisure Centre
19:30Swim for FitnessNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
19:30Group CycleThe Greenwich Centre
19:30HIITWembley Leisure Centre
19:30Swim for FitnessTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
19:30Power PumpBrixton Recreation Centre
19:30YogaBelvoir Activity Centre
19:30Fit Beats Morden Leisure Centre
19:30ZumbaWest Denton Leisure Centre
19:30Adult and Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
19:30Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
19:30Pilates BasicsClissold Leisure Centre
19:30YogaRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
19:30Swim Doctor - Technique ClinicHough End Leisure Centre
19:30Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
19:30Swim for FitnessLlanishen Leisure Centre
19:30Swim For Women and GirlsFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
19:30Swim For WomenFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
19:30Power PumpMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
19:30HIITKensington Leisure Centre
19:30HIITGrove Wellbeing Centre
19:30Group CycleBetter Gym Sleaford
19:30BoxfitBetter Gym Sleaford
19:30Body ConditioningThe Eltham Centre
19:30Circuit TrainingBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
19:30PilatesWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
19:30Learn to SkateStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
19:30Body ConditioningBritannia Leisure Centre
19:30ZumbaBetter Gym Romford
19:30BoxfitThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
19:30Sauna Session Thu 19.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:30Sauna Session Thu 19.30Kempston Swim Pool
19:30Sauna/ Steam Thu 19.30Wells Leisure Centre
19:30Lower Body Thu 19.30John Bunyan S & F
19:30Aqua Aerobics Thu 19.30Witham Leisure Centre
19:30Body Combat Thu 19.30John Bunyan S & F
19:30L B T Thur 19.30Robinson Pool
19:30Health Suite Thu 19.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
19:30Lane Swm Thu 19.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
19:30Lane Swim Thu 19.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
19:30Pilates Thu 19.30Braintree Sport & Health
19:30Lane Swim Thu 19.30Wycombe Rye Lido
19:30Health Suite Thu 19.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
19:30Lane Swim Thu 19.30Shoeburyness L C
19:30Aqua Thu 19.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
19:35Step AerobicsHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
19:35Power PumpKensington Leisure Centre
19:35Group CycleTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
19:35Body Con Thur 19.35Edmonton Leisure Centre
19:40Fitness RebounderHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
19:45AerobicsMaindy Centre
19:45Dance FitnessMaindy Centre
19:45Aqua AerobicsNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
19:45Power PumpThe Greenwich Centre
19:45AerobicsCanolfan Maendy
19:45PilatesWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
19:45YogaLondon Aquatics Centre
19:45YogaPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
19:45PilatesArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
19:45Group CycleThamesmere Leisure Centre
19:45Swim for FitnessUlverston Leisure Centre
19:45YogaHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
19:45Lane Swim Thu 19.45Newcastle City Baths
19:45Yoga Thu 19.45Southgate Leisure Centre
19:45Lane Swim Thur 19.45Belfairs Swim Centre
19:45Aquafit Thur 19.45Wells Leisure Centre
19:45Adult Swim Thu 19.45Belfairs Swim Centre
19:45Pilates Thu 19.45Southend L & T Centre
19:45Adult Learn to SwimNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
20:00YogaMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
20:00For The Girls SaunaNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
20:00ZumbaStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
20:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
20:00Curling Cambridge Ice Arena
20:00YogaWalthamstow Leisure Centre
20:00Adult Intermediate TennisIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
20:00Adult and Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
20:00Swim for FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
20:00YogaFulwood Leisure Centre
20:00Step AerobicsWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
20:00YogaYork Leisure Centre
20:00HIITFairwater Leisure Centre
20:00Group CycleLeyton Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
20:00Aqua AerobicsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
20:00MindfulnessClapham Leisure Centre
20:00Adult Beginners TennisWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
20:00Power PumpGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
20:00Swim for FitnessNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
20:00Sauna Session Thu 20.00Kempston Swim Pool
20:00Sauna Session Thu 20.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
20:00Sauna/ Steam Thu 20.00Wells Leisure Centre
20:00Lane Swim Thu 20.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
20:00Lane Swim Thu 20.00Parklands Leisure Centre
20:00Aqua AerobicsIvybridge Leisure Centre
20:00Lane Swim Thurs 20.00Ferry Leisure Centre
20:00Lane Swim Thu 20.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
20:00Track Session Thu 20.00New River Sport & Fitness
20:00Lane Swim Thu 20.00Whitstable Swimming Pool
20:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
20:05Pilates Thurs 20:05Herons Leisure Centre
20:10Group CycleLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
20:15PilatesBarking Sporthouse and Gym
20:15ZumbaParkside Pools and Gym
20:15HIITBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
20:15Step AerobicsSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
20:15Swim for FitnessCockermouth Leisure Centre
20:15Swim for FitnessMeadway Sports Centre
20:15YogaMeadway Sports Centre
20:15BoxfitThe Plumstead Centre
20:15MindfulnessThornton Heath Leisure Centre
20:15YogaHough End Leisure Centre
20:15Virtual Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
20:15Body ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
20:15Group CycleLeytonstone Leisure Centre
20:15Track Cycling Palmer Park Sports Stadium
20:15Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
20:15Virtual Group CycleNew Barnet Leisure Centre
20:15YogaBritannia Leisure Centre
20:15Body ConditioningThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
20:30Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
20:30Swim For WomenNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
20:30Adult Advanced TennisManchester Tennis and Football Centre
20:30Private HireEast Manchester Leisure Centre
20:30Swim for FitnessWhiterock Leisure Centre
20:30YogaWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
20:30Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
20:30Swim for FitnessHealth Hydro
20:30Sauna/ Steam Thu 20.30Wells Leisure Centre
20:30Sauna Session Thu 20.30Kempston Swim Pool
20:30Sauna Session Thu 20.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
20:40No Strings BadmintonLeytonstone Leisure Centre
20:45Virtual MindfulnessBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
20:50Swim for FitnessFairwater Leisure Centre
20:50Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
21:00Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
21:00Swim for FitnessDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
21:00Swim for FitnessMorden Leisure Centre
21:00Adult Advanced TennisIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
21:00Sauna and SteamHough End Leisure Centre
21:00Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
21:00Swim for FitnessWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
21:00Aqua AerobicsClapham Leisure Centre
21:00Swim for FitnessWavelengths Leisure Centre
21:00Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
21:00Swim for FitnessWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
21:00Swim for FitnessWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
21:00Lane Swim Thu 21.00Parklands Leisure Centre
21:00Lane Swim Thu 21.00Witham Leisure Centre
21:10Swim For WomenHough End Leisure Centre

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better

X