Activity Timetable: Saturday 25th June

All activities starting on Saturday 25th June.

TimeActivityVenue
06:00Training IceLink Centre
06:00Private HireHatfield Swim Centre
06:00GymHatfield Swim Centre
06:00GymBrixton Recreation Centre
06:00Training IceCambridge Ice Arena
06:00GymFulwood Leisure Centre
06:30GymLink Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessUlverston Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
06:30Swim for FitnessLondon Fields Lido
06:30Private HireYearsley Swimming Pool
06:30Swim for FitnessLink Centre
06:30Lane Swim Sat 06.30Wycombe Rye Lido
07:00Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
07:00Adult and Junior GymHaydon Centre and Gym
07:00GymThame Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessThame Leisure Centre
07:00GymWembley Leisure Centre
07:00GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
07:00Training IceStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
07:00GymBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
07:00GymStar Hub
07:00Private HireStar Hub
07:00Health SuiteHatfield Swim Centre
07:00GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
07:00Swimming ClubCockermouth Leisure Centre
07:00Swimming ClubCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
07:00GymCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
07:00GymClissold Leisure Centre
07:00SquashClissold Leisure Centre
07:00GymRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
07:00GymTruro Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
07:00GymWavelengths Leisure Centre
07:00GymGlass Mill Leisure Centre
07:00GymBath Sports and Leisure Centre
07:00GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessSt Austell Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessNewquay Leisure World
07:00GymNewquay Leisure World
07:00Swim for FitnessJesus Green Lido
07:00Private HireKendal Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna Session Sat 07.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
07:00SaunaJesus Green Lido
07:10Lane SwimmingBodmin Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
07:30FootballFrenchfield Sports Centre, Carleton
07:30Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessLiskeard Leisure Centre
07:30GymMaindy Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessMaindy Centre
07:30Swim for Fitness 25mNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
07:30Tri ClubUlverston Leisure Centre
07:30GymCanolfan Maendy
07:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Maendy
07:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
07:30GymSobell Leisure Centre
07:30Swim For AllThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
07:30GymThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
07:30Core ConditioningWantage Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessHealth Hydro
07:30Sauna Session Sat 07.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
07:30Lane Swim Sat 07.30Wycombe Rye Lido
07:40Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
08:00GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
08:00Junior GymBetter Gym Belfast
08:00GymBetter Gym Belfast
08:00GymCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
08:00GymChelsea Sports Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
08:00Power PumpCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
08:00Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
08:00GymEnergise Leisure Centre
08:00Extreme ClimbEnergise Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
08:00GymGosling Sports Park
08:00Spa Pool (Mixed Session)Gosling Sports Park
08:00GymHorley Leisure Centre
08:00GymKeswick Leisure Pool
08:00GymLillie Road Fitness Centre
08:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
08:00Swim for FitnessNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
08:00GymNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
08:00GymParkside Pools and Gym
08:00GymPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
08:00GymQueensmead Sports Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
08:00Swim for FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
08:00GymSt Ives Leisure Centre
08:00GymSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
08:00GymThe Greenwich Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
08:00GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
08:00Junior GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
08:00GymWestern Leisure Centre
08:00GymWorkington Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessYearsley Swimming Pool
08:00Swim for FitnessWaterfront Leisure Centre
08:00GymWaterfront Leisure Centre
08:00SaunaWaterfront Leisure Centre
08:00GymAbbey Leisure Complex
08:00GymBetter Gym Bexleyheath
08:00GymTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
08:00Swim FitTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
08:00HIITStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
08:00GymSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
08:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
08:00GymBrixton Recreation Centre
08:00GymBurnholme Sports Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
08:00GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
08:00GymMorden Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessMorden Leisure Centre
08:00GymThe Wave Centre, Maryport
08:00Junior GymThe Wave Centre, Maryport
08:00GymWest Denton Leisure Centre
08:00GymEast End Pool
08:00Junior GymEast End Pool
08:00GymGosforth Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamGosforth Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessGosforth Leisure Centre
08:00Adult and Junior GymGosforth Leisure Centre
08:00GymLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolHatfield Swim Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolHatfield Swim Centre
08:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
08:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessKentish Town Sports Centre
08:00GymKentish Town Sports Centre
08:00SquashSobell Leisure Centre
08:00BadmintonSobell Leisure Centre
08:00Fitness Class TasterRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
08:00GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
08:00GymHighbury Leisure Centre
08:00Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
08:00GymClapham Leisure Centre
08:00GymCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
08:00Adult and Junior GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
08:00Swim for FitnessHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
08:00Swim FitClapham Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AdultsTiller Leisure Centre
08:00GymIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
08:00Tennis Islington Tennis Centre and Gym
08:00Tennis Islington Tennis Centre and Gym
08:00Lane SwimmingChingford Leisure Centre
08:00GymChingford Leisure Centre
08:00GymThe Eltham Centre
08:00Swim For AllThe Eltham Centre
08:00GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
08:00GymPancras Square Leisure
08:00Swim for FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
08:00SquashBritannia Leisure Centre
08:00BadmintonBritannia Leisure Centre
08:00GymBritannia Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolBritannia Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessKings Hall Leisure Centre
08:00GymKings Hall Leisure Centre
08:00GymWhitechapel Sports Centre
08:00GymWhitechapel Sports Centre
08:00Virtual AerobicsWhitechapel Sports Centre
08:00Swim For AllFulwood Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessEast End Pool
08:00GymWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
08:00Swim for Fitness 25mWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
08:00GymGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
08:00Tennis Gunnersbury Park Sports Hub
08:00Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
08:00GymThornton Heath Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessThornton Heath Leisure Centre
08:00Adult and Junior GymThornton Heath Leisure Centre
08:00GymYork Leisure Centre
08:00ClosedHough End Leisure Centre
08:00Squash and RacketballHough End Leisure Centre
08:00Squash and RacketballHough End Leisure Centre
08:00GymHough End Leisure Centre
08:00GymHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
08:00GymThamesmere Leisure Centre
08:00Open Water SwimmingWest Reservoir Centre
08:00GymHatfield Leisure Centre
08:00GymForest Hill Pools
08:00Better Swim SchoolForest Hill Pools
08:00Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
08:00Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AllLeyton Leisure Centre
08:00GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
08:00GymBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
08:00GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
08:00GymNew Barnet Leisure Centre
08:00Tennis New Barnet Leisure Centre
08:00Swim FitNew Barnet Leisure Centre
08:00Swim SchoolOne NK
08:00Swim SchoolOne NK
08:00GymWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessWavelengths Leisure Centre
08:00Swimming ClubThame Leisure Centre
08:00GymHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
08:00GymVauxhall Leisure Centre
08:00GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
08:00Adult and Junior GymEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
08:00GymThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
08:00GymKensington Leisure Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolKensington Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
08:00Swim For AllBetter Gym Sleaford
08:00Swim for FitnessNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolBasingstoke Sports Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
08:00SaunaBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna Session Sat 08.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
08:00H I I T Sat 08.00Southgate Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sat 08.00Clements Hall Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sat 08.00Saltdean Lido
08:00Lane Swim Sat 08.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Sat 08.00Barton Leisure Centre
08:00Health Suite Sat 08.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
08:00Soft Play Sat 08.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
08:00Soft Play Sat 08.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
08:00Soft Play Sat 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:00Softplay Sat 08.00Southbury Leisure Centre
08:00Body Pump TasterMeadowlands Leisure Pool
08:15Better Swim SchoolLink Centre
08:15HIITLink Centre
08:15Power PumpSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
08:15Better Swim SchoolThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
08:15Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
08:15ZumbaWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
08:15Better Swim SchoolWorkington Leisure Centre
08:15YogaBetter Gym Brentwood
08:15Group CycleBrixton Recreation Centre
08:15Body ConditioningGosforth Leisure Centre
08:15Group CycleLondon Aquatics Centre
08:15Group CycleBetter Gym Pinner
08:15Step AerobicsHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
08:15Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
08:15Group CycleEastern Leisure Centre
08:15Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
08:15Group CycleClapham Leisure Centre
08:15Group CycleThornton Heath Leisure Centre
08:15Circuit TrainingThamesmere Leisure Centre
08:15Virtual Group CycleWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
08:15Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
08:15Circuit TrainingVauxhall Leisure Centre
08:15Virtual Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
08:15Intencity Class Sat 08.15Quayside Leisure Centre
08:15Pilates Sat 08.15Herons Leisure Centre
08:15Body Pump Sat 08.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
08:15Body Combat Sat 08.15Herons Leisure Centre
08:15Pilates Sat 08.15Southbury Leisure Centre
08:15Group Cycle Sat 08.15Herons Leisure Centre
08:15Lane Swim Sat 08.15Hinksey Pool
08:15Health Suite Sat 08.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
08:15Group CycleParkside Pools and Gym
08:30SquashWalker Activity Dome
08:30FootballWalker Activity Dome
08:30Badminton Pay and Play Walker Activity Dome
08:30Group CycleBetter Gym Connswater
08:30Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
08:30Swim DoctorCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
08:30Swim SchoolEnergise Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolHenley Leisure Centre
08:30Body ConditioningHorley Leisure Centre
08:30Swim for FitnessHorley Leisure Centre
08:30GymHyb Star
08:30GymKeynsham Leisure Centre
08:30Swim SchoolLaunceston Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
08:30Body ConditioningPark Sports Centre, Wheatley
08:30GymPenrith Leisure Centre
08:30GymnasticsPenrith Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
08:30Junior Better Swim SchoolSleaford Leisure Centre
08:30GymSleaford Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolUlverston Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolBude Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolSaltash Leisure Centre
08:30Body ConditioningEast End Pool
08:30Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
08:30GymShips and Castles Leisure Centre
08:30AthleticsSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
08:30GymArchway Leisure Centre
08:30CircuitsBodmin Leisure Centre
08:30Family FunBritannia Leisure Centre
08:30Power PumpWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
08:30YogaOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
08:30Better Swim SchoolThornton Heath Leisure Centre
08:30Swim SchoolWaddon Leisure Centre
08:30YogaYork Leisure Centre
08:30Group CycleFairwater Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolWadebridge Leisure Centre
08:30Group CycleLeyton Leisure Centre
08:30Circuit TrainingOne NK
08:30Swim for FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
08:30YogaThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
08:30Group CycleThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
08:30Group CycleNewquay Leisure World
08:30PilatesBetter Gym Romford
08:30Sauna Session Sat 08.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
08:30Lane Swim Sat 08.30Wycombe Rye Lido
08:30Body Balance Sat 08.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
08:30P T TasterMeadowlands Leisure Pool
08:45CircuitsBetter Gym Walsall Wood
08:45Group CycleEnergise Leisure Centre
08:45Group CycleLaunceston Leisure Centre
08:45Better Swim SchoolNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
08:45Better Swim SchoolPenrith Leisure Centre
08:45Group CycleThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
08:45Better Swim SchoolWestern Leisure Centre
08:45Better Swim SchoolWestern Leisure Centre
08:45YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
08:45Power PumpBude Leisure Centre
08:45Junior Better Swim SchoolShips and Castles Leisure Centre
08:45Swim SchoolCockermouth Leisure Centre
08:45Better Swim SchoolDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
08:45Ballet Beginners (6-7 years)The Plumstead Centre
08:45Better Swim SchoolArchway Leisure Centre
08:45YogaThe Eltham Centre
08:45Better Swim SchoolCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
08:45Power PumpClissold Leisure Centre
08:45Better Swim SchoolForest Hill Pools
08:45Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
08:45HIITSt Austell Leisure Centre
08:45Better Swim SchoolNewquay Leisure World
09:00Better Swim SchoolAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
09:00Junior GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
09:00YogaBetter Gym Basildon
09:00Group CycleBetter Gym Belfast
09:00Junior FitnessCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
09:00Better Swim SchoolChelsea Sports Centre
09:00Power PumpCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
09:00GymCleator Moor Activity Centre
09:00FootballColdharbour Leisure Centre
09:00GymColdharbour Leisure Centre
09:00GymCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00Swim SchoolCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00Swim SchoolCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00BadmintonCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
09:00Adult and Junior GymDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
09:00AthleticsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:00Power PumpDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:00Better Swim SchoolEnergise Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolFaringdon Leisure Centre
09:00Power PumpFaringdon Leisure Centre
09:00GymFlaxman Sports Centre
09:00Group CycleGosling Sports Park
09:00AerobicsGosling Sports Park
09:00Body ConditioningHaydon Centre and Gym
09:00Group CycleHenley Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllHorley Leisure Centre
09:00Virtual Group CycleKeynsham Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Keynsham Leisure Centre
09:00Swimming LessonsMaindy Centre
09:00Track Cycling Maindy Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 8's)Mile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00Better Swim SchoolNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
09:00ZumbaNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
09:00Table TennisNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
09:00ZumbaPenylan Library and Community Centre
09:00General ClimbingPenrith Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
09:00HIITPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Talacre Community Sports Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolThame Leisure Centre
09:00YogaThame Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessThe Greenwich Centre
09:00Junior GymTrinity Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolTrinity Leisure Centre
09:00Junior GymTrinity Leisure Centre
09:00GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
09:00GymWhitehaven Sports Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolYearsley Swimming Pool
09:00ZumbaWorkington Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
09:00General ClimbingWorkington Leisure Centre
09:00Toddler BounceLink Centre
09:00Junior GymBetter Gym Sidcup
09:00GymBetter Gym Sidcup
09:00Junior GymBetter Gym Bexleyheath
09:00Junior GymBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
09:00GymBetter Gym Mere Green
09:00Group CycleLillie Road Fitness Centre
09:00Group CycleStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
09:00HIITStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
09:00Development SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
09:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
09:00GymnasticsBurnholme Sports Centre
09:00GymnasticsBurnholme Sports Centre
09:00Swim For AllMorden Leisure Centre
09:00General ClimbingThe Wave Centre, Maryport
09:00Junior GymWest Denton Leisure Centre
09:00Junior GymBetter Gym Romford
09:00Swim For AllStar Hub
09:00Disability Swimming LessonsStar Hub
09:00GymEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for Fitness 25mEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00Private HireEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
09:00Soft Play (U 8's)Newcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
09:00Sauna and SteamSobell Leisure Centre
09:00Group CycleRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
09:00YogaWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
09:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
09:00Body ConditioningCockermouth Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
09:00Sauna and SteamThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
09:00Learn to SkateCambridge Ice Arena
09:00Swim for Fitness 25mHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
09:00GymDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
09:00GymnasticsSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
09:00AthleticsSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
09:00GymThe Plumstead Centre
09:00Stay & PlayThe Plumstead Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:00Mini TennisIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
09:00Swim For AllChingford Leisure Centre
09:00Mini Tennis - RedBodmin Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllThe Eltham Centre
09:00GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
09:00Better Active Aqua General SwimArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
09:00Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolWantage Leisure Centre
09:00Tennis Britannia Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessClissold Leisure Centre
09:00Virtual Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
09:00GymQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
09:00GymJohn Orwell Sports Centre
09:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00YogaWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Junior GymWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Thermal SpaWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:00TrampoliningWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:00GymBrook Leisure Centre
09:00GymIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
09:00Better Swim SchoolOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
09:00Soft Play Rainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
09:00Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolCally Pool & Gym
09:00GymCally Pool & Gym
09:00Lane SwimmingCally Pool & Gym
09:00Virtual AerobicsBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
09:00Better Swim SchoolThamesmere Leisure Centre
09:00Tennis Delta Tennis Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessWoodstock Open Air Pool
09:00Better Swim SchoolAppleby Leisure Centre
09:00No Strings BadmintonQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
09:00GymWadebridge Leisure Centre
09:00YogaChipping Norton Leisure Centre
09:00Power PumpBartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham
09:00Adult and Junior GymTruro Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
09:00FootballSheepmount Athletics Stadium
09:00AthleticsSheepmount Athletics Stadium
09:00GymBelle Vue Sports Village
09:00Junior FitnessBelle Vue Sports Village
09:00Junior GymLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:00CircuitsLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna and SteamHealth Hydro
09:00PilatesHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
09:00Junior Better Swim SchoolFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
09:00Power PumpWavelengths Leisure Centre
09:00Adult and Junior GymGlass Mill Leisure Centre
09:00Lane SwimmingHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Soft Play Bath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:00GymLeytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 6's)Leytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00SaunaLeytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00Body ConditioningLeytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00YogaVauxhall Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolSt Austell Leisure Centre
09:00Junior GymHendon Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
09:00GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
09:00Health SuiteMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
09:00Better Swim SchoolNewquay Leisure World
09:00GymIronmonger Row Baths
09:00Better Swim SchoolIronmonger Row Baths
09:00Better Swim SchoolKeynsham Leisure Centre
09:00CircuitsWest Denton Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Walker Activity Dome
09:00GymLadywell Arena
09:00AthleticsLadywell Arena
09:00Better Swim SchoolNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
09:00Circuit TrainingPalmer Park Sports Stadium
09:00PilatesHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
09:00AthleticsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00Zumba BasicsDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
09:00BadmintonBelle Vue Sports Village
09:00Table TennisBelle Vue Sports Village
09:00CombatTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessRiverside Park and Pools, Wallingford
09:00Sauna Session Sat 09.00Kempston Swim Pool
09:00H I I T Sat 09.00Leatherhead L C
09:00Sauna Session Sat 09.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
09:00Body Pump Sat 09.00Witham Leisure Centre
09:00Boxercise 09.00Wells Leisure Centre
09:00Track Session Sat 09.00New River Sport & Fitness
09:00Lane Swim Sat 09.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
09:00Sauna Sat 09.00Totnes Leisure Centre
09:00Lane Swim Sat 09.00Clements Hall Centre
09:00Health Suite Sat 09.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:00Fight Klub Sat 09.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
09:00Family Swim Sat 09.00Southbury Leisure Centre
09:00Aerobics Sat 09.00Shoeburyness L C
09:00Body Pump Sat 09.00Barton Leisure Centre
09:00H I I T & Abs Sat 09.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:00Sauna Session Sat 09.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
09:00Super Splash Sat 09.00Oasis Swimming Pool
09:00Body Balance TasterMeadowlands Leisure Pool
09:00Gym Challenge 100m RowMeadowlands Leisure Pool
09:00Bootcamp TasterMeadowlands Leisure Pool
09:00Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
09:05Body Pump Sat 09.05Herons Leisure Centre
09:05Group Cycle Sat 09.05Herons Leisure Centre
09:05Attack Sat 09.05Herons Leisure Centre
09:10Circuit TrainingLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
09:10Swim FitFairwater Leisure Centre
09:15Total Body ConditioningChew Valley Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleCopper Box Arena
09:15HIITCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:15Group CycleLink Centre
09:15Core ConditioningSaltash Leisure Centre
09:15Power PumpThame Leisure Centre
09:15YogaThe Greenwich Centre
09:15YogaWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
09:15Body ConditioningWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
09:15PilatesWaterfront Leisure Centre
09:15PilatesWaterfront Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleBurnholme Sports Centre
09:15HIITWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
09:15Group CycleGosforth Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningSobell Leisure Centre
09:15Learn to SkateSobell Leisure Centre
09:15Power PumpBetter Gym Pinner
09:15Group CycleShips and Castles Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleHighbury Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningHighbury Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
09:15PilatesHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
09:15HIITWalthamstow Leisure Centre
09:15Ballet Beginners (5-6 years)The Plumstead Centre
09:15Circuit TrainingThe Plumstead Centre
09:15YogaCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:15Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:15Body ConditioningEastern Leisure Centre
09:15YogaEastern Leisure Centre
09:15HIITPancras Square Leisure
09:15Better Swim SchoolClissold Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleBritannia Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
09:15YogaKings Hall Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
09:15Core ConditioningFulwood Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleClapham Leisure Centre
09:15Legs, Bums & TumsClapham Leisure Centre
09:15Better Swim SchoolWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:15Better Swim SchoolOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
09:15Dance FitnessThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:15CircuitsWaddon Leisure Centre
09:15YogaHough End Leisure Centre
09:15Better Swim SchoolCally Pool & Gym
09:15Body ConditioningThamesmere Leisure Centre
09:15Group Cycle BasicsSouth Reading Leisure Centre
09:15Soft Play (U 5's)Better Gym Sleaford
09:15Better Swim SchoolHealth Hydro
09:15Virtual Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
09:15FunctionalFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
09:15YogaNew Barnet Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:15Body ConditioningBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:15Better Swim SchoolKensington Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleKensington Leisure Centre
09:15L M Body Pump Sat 09.15Robinson Pool
09:15Body Strength Sat 09.15Southbury Leisure Centre
09:15Yoga For All Sat 09.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
09:15Attack Sat 09.15John Bunyan S & F
09:15Group Cycle Sat 09.15Albany Leisure Centre
09:15Health Suite Sat 09.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:15Lane Swim Sat 09.15Saltdean Lido
09:15Dance FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
09:20HIITBetter Gym Connswater
09:20Circuit TrainingWantage Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleBetter Gym Walsall Wood
09:30Power PumpCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:30Power PumpChelsea Sports Centre
09:30PilatesDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:30Group CycleHorley Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleLiskeard Leisure Centre
09:30Health SuiteMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
09:30Soft Play (U 8's)Penrith Leisure Centre
09:30GymTrinity Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleWestern Leisure Centre
09:30Body ConditioningWhitehaven Sports Centre
09:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
09:30Body ConditioningBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
09:30Group CycleBetter Gym Bexleyheath
09:30Step AerobicsBetter Gym Mere Green
09:30Better Swim SchoolTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:30Group CycleSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
09:30Power PumpBrixton Recreation Centre
09:30Power PumpThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:30ZumbaThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:30Soft Play The Wave Centre, Maryport
09:30Group CycleEast End Pool
09:30Swim For AllEast End Pool
09:30Swim For AllKentish Town Sports Centre
09:30GymOasis Sports Centre
09:30Swim for FitnessOasis Sports Centre
09:30General Jump SessionSobell Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For AllHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
09:30Junior FitnessDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
09:30Soft Play SessionSutton Sports Village
09:30Legs, Bums & TumsSutton Sports Village
09:30Extreme ClimbSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
09:30Ballet Beginners (3+ years)The Plumstead Centre
09:30Learn My Way UK Online CourseEltham Library
09:30Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
09:30ZumbaBritannia Leisure Centre
09:30Fit Beats Britannia Leisure Centre
09:30HIITWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:30YogaWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:30Legs, Bums & TumsWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:30Swim For AllOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
09:30Group CycleOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
09:30Power PumpRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
09:30Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
09:30Better Swim SchoolCally Pool & Gym
09:30Adult and Junior GymBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
09:30Body ConditioningHelston Sports Centre
09:30Youth ClubWest Reservoir Centre
09:30Group CycleHatfield Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleBetter Gym Sleaford
09:30Power PumpFairwater Leisure Centre
09:30FunctionalWadebridge Leisure Centre
09:30Body ConditioningLeyton Leisure Centre
09:30Family FunAndersonstown Leisure Centre
09:30Swim for FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
09:30Virtual Power PumpWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
09:30Legs, Bums & TumsNewquay Leisure World
09:30School SwimmingKensington Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna and SteamBetter Gym Bradford
09:30BoxfitBetter Gym Bradford
09:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
09:30HIITHendon Leisure Centre
09:30Power PumpForest Hill Pools
09:30YogaBetter Gym Romford
09:30Sauna Session Sat 09.30Kempston Swim Pool
09:30Sauna Session Sat 09.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
09:30Spin Sat 09.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:30Group Cycle Sat 09.30Parklands Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Sat 09.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
09:30Lane Swim Sat 09.30Hinksey Pool
09:30Lane Swim Sat 09.30Barton Leisure Centre
09:30Pump Sat 09.30Frome Sport and Fitness
09:30Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Brentwood
09:35Power PumpThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:40Development SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
09:40Body ConditioningPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
09:40BadmintonBelle Vue Sports Village
09:40Table TennisBelle Vue Sports Village
09:45Group CycleBetter Gym Teddington
09:45Circuit TrainingEnergise Leisure Centre
09:45Fitness RebounderHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
09:45Group Cycle BasicsThe Greenwich Centre
09:45Learn to SkateStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
09:45Group CycleNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
09:45CircuitsHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
09:45ISTD Grade 1 & 2 Ballet (7+ years)The Plumstead Centre
09:45PilatesIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
09:45HIITThe Eltham Centre
09:45Body ConditioningYork Leisure Centre
09:45HIITHough End Leisure Centre
09:45Group CycleSt Austell Leisure Centre
09:45Strong Nation Sat 09.45Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:50PilatesBartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham
09:55Stretch N Tone Sat 09.55Witham Leisure Centre
10:00ZumbaChew Valley Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
10:00SkateBarking Sporthouse and Gym
10:00YogaBarking Sporthouse and Gym
10:00General Jump SessionCarterton Leisure Centre
10:00Private HireCroydon Sports Arena
10:00Junior FitnessCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
10:00CombatDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
10:00Group CycleFaringdon Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleGosling Sports Park
10:00Toddler BounceGosling Sports Park
10:00Core ConditioningGosling Sports Park
10:00YogaHaydon Centre and Gym
10:00Total Body ConditioningHenley Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymKeswick Leisure Pool
10:00Junior GymLillie Road Fitness Centre
10:00PilatesLink Centre
10:00General Jump SessionLink Centre
10:00Adult Craft GroupMarket Rasen Library
10:00ZumbaNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
10:00Adult and Junior GymPenrith Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymPenrith Leisure Centre
10:00Power PumpPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
10:00Junior GymPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
10:00Junior GymSaltash Leisure Centre
10:00Dance FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
10:00StrengthPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
10:00PilatesSugden Sports Centre
10:00Junior GymThame Leisure Centre
10:00PilatesWembley Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymWestern Leisure Centre
10:00Family ActivitiesWestern Leisure Centre
10:00Baby Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
10:00General ClimbingWorkington Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
10:00Adult and Junior GymBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
10:00Family FunWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
10:00Swim For AllStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
10:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
10:00Junior GymBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00Junior GymBurnholme Sports Centre
10:00ZumbaLillie Road Fitness Centre
10:00Circuit TrainingMorden Leisure Centre
10:00Cave at The Wave The Wave Centre, Maryport
10:00Group CycleWest Denton Leisure Centre
10:00Learn My Way UK Online CourseNew Eltham Library
10:00Junior GymGosforth Leisure Centre
10:00Swim for Fitness 50mManchester Aquatics Centre
10:00Soft Play (U 8's)Sobell Leisure Centre
10:00SaunaOasis Sports Centre
10:00Badminton 8-16 years oldSobell Leisure Centre
10:00YogaRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
10:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
10:00Swim For AllHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
10:00Soft Play (U 8's)Tiller Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllTiller Leisure Centre
10:00GymWhiterock Leisure Centre
10:00HIITWhiterock Leisure Centre
10:00Swim for FitnessWhiterock Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllWhiterock Leisure Centre
10:00General Jump SessionSutton Sports Village
10:00Ballet Beginners (4+ years)The Plumstead Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
10:00Step AerobicsChingford Leisure Centre
10:00Mini Tennis - GreenBodmin Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllPancras Square Leisure
10:00Adult and Junior GymShankill Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllShankill Leisure Centre
10:00Legs, Bums & TumsArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
10:00Better Active Aqua General SwimArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
10:00Aqua PlayClissold Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllLondon Fields Lido
10:00Junior FitnessQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
10:00Dance FitnessJohn Orwell Sports Centre
10:00FootballCarlisle Campus Sports - Harraby 3G Football Pitches and Sports Hall
10:00Clip 'n ClimbWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
10:00Group CycleGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
10:00GymBallysillan Leisure Centre
10:00Aqua SplashBallysillan Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
10:00Club Short TennisRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
10:00Health SuiteCally Pool & Gym
10:00Swim For AllWoodstock Open Air Pool
10:00Adult and Junior GymForest Hill Pools
10:00Adult and Junior GymForest Hill Pools
10:00Group CycleForest Hill Pools
10:00ZumbaTruro Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleAndersonstown Leisure Centre
10:00YogaHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
10:00YogaBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllChipping Norton Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
10:00YogaWavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymWalthamstow Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play West View Better Health Leisure Centre
10:00PilatesBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:00TrampolineBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:00HIITLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:00ZumbaVauxhall Leisure Centre
10:00No Strings BadmintonFinsbury Leisure Centre
10:00Community SquashFinsbury Leisure Centre
10:00GymGrove Wellbeing Centre
10:00Total Body ConditioningMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
10:00Junior GymNewquay Leisure World
10:00TrampolineNewquay Leisure World
10:00Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
10:00Thermal SpaKensington Leisure Centre
10:00GymFalls Leisure Centre
10:00Circuit Training BasicsLink Centre
10:00Learn My Way UK Online CourseBlackheath Library
10:00Junior FitnessGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
10:00Adult and Junior GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
10:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:00Legs, Bums & TumsTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
10:00Junior GymNew Barnet Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymClapham Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna Session Sat 10.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
10:00Sauna Session Sat 10.00Kempston Swim Pool
10:00Barre Fitness Sat 10.00Herons Leisure Centre
10:00Balance Sat 10.00Herons Leisure Centre
10:00Lane Swim Sat 10.00Shepton Mallet Lido
10:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
10:00Sauna Sat 10.00Totnes Leisure Centre
10:00Lane Swim Sat 10.00Clements Hall Centre
10:00Family Swim Main 10.00Wycombe Rye Lido
10:00Family Swim Sat 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Health Suite Sat 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Lane Swim Sat 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Pilates Sat 10.00Shoeburyness L C
10:00Softplay Sat 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play Sat 10.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:00Junior Gym TasterMeadowlands Leisure Pool
10:05Pilates On Ball Sat 10.05Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:10Group CycleLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
10:10Body Pump Sat 10.10Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleBarking Sporthouse and Gym
10:15Dance AerobicsCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
10:15PilatesCopper Box Arena
10:15Group CycleNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
10:15Group Cycle BasicsParkside Pools and Gym
10:15HIITParkside Pools and Gym
10:15BoxfitThame Leisure Centre
10:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
10:15Legs, Bums & TumsBetter Gym Mere Green
10:15Legs, Bums & TumsBurnholme Sports Centre
10:15Circuit TrainingWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
10:15PilatesEast End Pool
10:15Group CycleBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
10:15YogaGosforth Leisure Centre
10:15YogaSobell Leisure Centre
10:15Core ConditioningHighbury Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
10:15Group CycleHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
10:15ISTD Grade 2 & 3 Ballet (8+ years)The Plumstead Centre
10:15Body ConditioningCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
10:15Group CyclePancras Square Leisure
10:15Dance FitnessPancras Square Leisure
10:15Total Body ConditioningBritannia Leisure Centre
10:15Total Body ConditioningClissold Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
10:15Virtual ZumbaFulwood Leisure Centre
10:15Body ConditioningClapham Leisure Centre
10:15Dance FitnessThornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:15Fitness RebounderThornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleWaddon Leisure Centre
10:15Legs, Bums & TumsBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
10:15Dance FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
10:15CombatBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
10:15CircuitsFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:15ZumbaNew Barnet Leisure Centre
10:15Power PumpCanons Leisure Centre
10:15BoxfitHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:15Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:15ZumbaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:15Fitness RebounderKensington Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleFalls Leisure Centre
10:15ZumbaBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
10:15Group CycleTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
10:15Body Balance Sat 10.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:15Body Con Sat 10.15Albany Leisure Centre
10:15Health Suite Sat 10.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
10:15Legs, Bums & TumsBetter Gym Brentwood
10:20Development SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
10:20BoxfitMeadway Sports Centre
10:20Legs, Bums & TumsWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:20BadmintonBelle Vue Sports Village
10:20Table TennisBelle Vue Sports Village
10:30Group CycleBetter Gym Connswater
10:30Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Teddington
10:30Power PumpBetter Gym Walsall Wood
10:30Library Fun ClubCharlton House Library
10:30PilatesChelsea Sports Centre
10:30YogaMaindy Centre
10:30Toddler TimeParkside Pools and Gym
10:30Dance FitnessSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
10:30CombatThe Sands Leisure Centre
10:30Coding ClubWoolwich Centre Library
10:30Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
10:30Legs, Bums & TumsBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
10:30HIITAbbey Leisure Complex
10:30Messy MorningsWest Greenwich Library
10:30YogaCanolfan Maendy
10:30TrampolineSobell Leisure Centre
10:30ZumbaBetter Gym Pinner
10:30Power PumpWalthamstow Leisure Centre
10:30ISTD Pre Primary & Primary Tap (4+ years)The Plumstead Centre
10:30Power PumpBritannia Leisure Centre
10:30YogaBritannia Leisure Centre
10:30Group CycleBritannia Leisure Centre
10:30HIITKings Hall Leisure Centre
10:30Body Conditioning BasicsWhitechapel Sports Centre
10:30Circuit TrainingGirdwood Community Hub
10:30Better Swim SchoolThornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
10:30Group CycleRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
10:30Group CycleHough End Leisure Centre
10:30YogaHatfield Leisure Centre
10:30BoxfitBetter Gym Sleaford
10:30HIITLeyton Leisure Centre
10:30Virtual PilatesWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
10:30Junior GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
10:30Power PumpYork Hall Leisure Centre
10:30Group CycleGrove Wellbeing Centre
10:30Tai ChiWestern Leisure Centre
10:30Group CycleBetter Gym Bradford
10:30Rhyme Time in GermanWest Greenwich Library
10:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
10:30Swim For AllRiverside Park and Pools, Wallingford
10:30HIITBetter Gym Bexleyheath
10:30Sauna Session Sat 10.30Kempston Swim Pool
10:30Sauna Session Sat 10.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
10:30Sauna Session Sat 10.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
10:30Lane Swim Sat 10.30Belfairs Swim Centre
10:30Track Session Sat 10.30New River Sport & Fitness
10:30Adult Swim Sat 10.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:30Balance Sat 10.30Frome Sport and Fitness
10:30Family Swim Sat 10.30Belfairs Swim Centre
10:30HIITCockermouth Leisure Centre
10:30Group Cycle TasterMeadowlands Leisure Pool
10:40Swim for FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
10:40BoxfitPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
10:40CircuitsBallysillan Leisure Centre
10:40Family FunHelston Sports Centre
10:45Body ConditioningEnergise Leisure Centre
10:45Group CycleHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
10:45Public SkatingLink Centre
10:45Power PumpNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
10:45PilatesSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:45Extreme ClimbSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
10:45Body ConditioningIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
10:45Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
10:45HIITWantage Leisure Centre
10:45Group CycleWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
10:45PilatesYork Leisure Centre
10:45Core ConditioningAndersonstown Leisure Centre
10:45ZumbaThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
10:45Dance Mix Sat 10.45Herons Leisure Centre
10:45Family Swim Sat 10.45Hinksey Pool
10:45Body Combat Sat 10.45Quayside Leisure Centre
10:45Family/general Swim 10.45Saltdean Lido
11:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
11:00General Jump SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
11:00Legs, Bums & TumsBetter Gym Mitcham
11:00ZumbaChelsea Sports Centre
11:00Body ConditioningDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
11:00Junior GymEnergise Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesGosling Sports Park
11:00General Jump SessionGosling Sports Park
11:00Baby Rhyme TimeGreenwich Centre Library
11:00YogaKeynsham Leisure Centre
11:00Junior GymKeynsham Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllSaltash Leisure Centre
11:00Swim for FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllSt Ives Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllSt Ives Leisure Centre
11:00YogaSugden Sports Centre
11:00Baby Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
11:00Learn My Way UK Online CourseWoolwich Centre Library
11:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
11:00YogaStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
11:00Development SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
11:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
11:00Core ConditioningBrixton Recreation Centre
11:00Body ConditioningMorden Leisure Centre
11:00Yoga BasicsLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
11:00Dive for AllHatfield Swim Centre
11:00Swim For AllOasis Sports Centre
11:00Dance FitnessRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
11:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
11:00Junior GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
11:00Virtual Core ConditioningTiller Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesWhiterock Leisure Centre
11:00Adult and Junior GymThe Plumstead Centre
11:00ISTD Grade 1 & 2 Tap (6+ years)The Plumstead Centre
11:00ZumbaChingford Leisure Centre
11:00Junior GymEastern Leisure Centre
11:00SkateSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
11:00Better Active Aqua FunquaticsArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
11:00Swim for FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
11:00AerobicsGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
11:00HIITBallysillan Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
11:00Body ConditioningBrook Leisure Centre
11:00Junior GymGirdwood Community Hub
11:00Junior GymBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
11:00Tennis Delta Tennis Centre
11:00Swim For AllWoodstock Open Air Pool
11:00Adult and Junior GymFairwater Leisure Centre
11:00Group CycleForest Hill Pools
11:00PilatesLlanishen Leisure Centre
11:00SurfAndersonstown Leisure Centre
11:00Adult and Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
11:00Fitness Class TasterBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllCanons Leisure Centre
11:00Junior FitnessHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:00PilatesLeytonstone Leisure Centre
11:00Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllGrove Wellbeing Centre
11:00Tai ChiHendon Leisure Centre
11:00YogaMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
11:00Group CycleMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
11:00Swim for FitnessNewquay Leisure World
11:00Family FunNewquay Leisure World
11:00Junior GymPenylan Library and Community Centre
11:00Story TimeBlackheath Library
11:00BadmintonBelle Vue Sports Village
11:00Table TennisBelle Vue Sports Village
11:00ZumbaWest Denton Leisure Centre
11:00Yoga BasicsLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllHighbury Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna Session Sat 11.00Kempston Swim Pool
11:00Sauna Session Sat 11.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
11:00Pilates Sat 11.00Southgate Leisure Centre
11:00Teen Gym Session SatWitham Leisure Centre
11:00Junior Gym Sat 11.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
11:00Sauna Sat 11.00Totnes Leisure Centre
11:00Fitness Swim Sat 11.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:00Junior Gym Sat 11.00Leatherhead L C
11:00General Swim Sat 11.00Southbury Leisure Centre
11:00Bouncy Castle Fun 11.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
11:00Lane Swim Sat 11.00Clements Hall Centre
11:00Lane Swim Sat 11.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:00Sauna/stm/swim Sat 11.00Southbury Leisure Centre
11:00Super Splash Sat 11.00Oasis Swimming Pool
11:00Softplay Sat 11.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
11:00Family Swim Sat 11.00Shepton Mallet Lido
11:00CombatBetter Gym Mere Green
11:00Assault Bike ChallengeMeadowlands Leisure Pool
11:00Barbell Fit TasterMeadowlands Leisure Pool
11:00HIITBetter Gym Brentwood
11:00Tavi Swim Club TasterMeadowlands Leisure Pool
11:10Swim For AllOne NK
11:10Swim For AllOne NK
11:15Body ConditioningCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
11:15PilatesCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
11:15General Jump SessionGosling Sports Park
11:15Power PumpNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
11:15Step AerobicsThe Greenwich Centre
11:15Circuit TrainingWembley Leisure Centre
11:15Dance FitnessWhalley Range Sports Centre
11:15HIITBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
11:15ZumbaWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
11:15PilatesLillie Road Fitness Centre
11:15PilatesBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
11:15Group CycleKentish Town Sports Centre
11:15ZumbaHighbury Leisure Centre
11:15YogaHighbury Leisure Centre
11:15Swimming ClubCockermouth Leisure Centre
11:15HIITHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
11:15YogaPancras Square Leisure
11:15Fitness RebounderPancras Square Leisure
11:15YogaClissold Leisure Centre
11:15Body ConditioningKings Hall Leisure Centre
11:15Advanced Swim SkillsKings Hall Leisure Centre
11:15Fitness Class TasterFulwood Leisure Centre
11:15Power PumpClapham Leisure Centre
11:15HIITThornton Heath Leisure Centre
11:15Body ConditioningHough End Leisure Centre
11:15ZumbaBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
11:15Legs, Bums & TumsThamesmere Leisure Centre
11:15Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
11:15CombatFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
11:15Body ConditioningNew Barnet Leisure Centre
11:15Dance FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
11:15Dance FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
11:15YogaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
11:15Ballet FitBath Sports and Leisure Centre
11:15Power PumpKensington Leisure Centre
11:15Core Strength/abs 11.15Park Road Pools & Fitness
11:15Family Swim Sat 11.15South Charnwood Leisure Centre
11:15Lane Swim Sat 11.15Southgate Leisure Centre
11:15Health Suite Sat 11.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
11:15Circuit TrainingParkside Pools and Gym
11:20HIITBetter Gym Connswater
11:20Junior GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:30YogaBetter Gym Teddington
11:30Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
11:30Family FunDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
11:30Coding ClubGreenwich Centre Library
11:30GymnasticsHorley Leisure Centre
11:30FunctionalMaindy Centre
11:30YogaNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
11:30Swim For AllParkside Pools and Gym
11:30Water Slides Parkside Pools and Gym
11:30Swim For AllParkside Pools and Gym
11:30Swim For AllSleaford Leisure Centre
11:30Sauna and SteamSleaford Leisure Centre
11:30YogaSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
11:30Functional FitnessThe Sands Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllWestern Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllWestern Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
11:30Power PumpSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
11:30Group CycleBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
11:30FunctionalCanolfan Maendy
11:30Swim for FamiliesThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
11:30Public SkatingCambridge Ice Arena
11:30BoxfitTiller Leisure Centre
11:30Family FunArchway Leisure Centre
11:30Virtual Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
11:30YogaBritannia Leisure Centre
11:30Power PumpWhitechapel Sports Centre
11:30Junior GymTruro Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllForest Hill Pools
11:30Group Cycle BasicsLeyton Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllLlanishen Leisure Centre
11:30Virtual Yoga Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllNew Barnet Leisure Centre
11:30Dance FitnessYork Hall Leisure Centre
11:30Swim for FitnessGrove Wellbeing Centre
11:30Parent and BabyUlverston Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllForest Hill Pools
11:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
11:30Sauna Session Sat 11.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
11:30Sauna Session Sat 11.30Kempston Swim Pool
11:30Yoga Sat 11.30Albany Leisure Centre
11:30Bouncy Fun 11.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
11:30General Swim Sat 11.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
11:30Family Swim T/p Sat 11.30Southend L & T Centre
11:30Adult Swim Sat 11.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
11:30Lane Swim Sat 11.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
11:30Lane Swim Sat 11.30Totnes Leisure Centre
11:30Pilates TasterMeadowlands Leisure Pool
11:30Wet & Wild Free KidsMeadowlands Leisure Pool
11:35Group CycleMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
11:40Swim For AllPenrith Leisure Centre
11:40Swim for FitnessPenrith Leisure Centre
11:40YogaBetter Gym Pinner
11:40Swim for FitnessAppleby Leisure Centre
11:40Swim For AllFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
11:40Swim for FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
11:40BadmintonBelle Vue Sports Village
11:40Table TennisBelle Vue Sports Village
11:45AerobicsDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
11:45Power PumpHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
11:45Junior & Senior Drama (7-18 years)The Plumstead Centre
11:45Legs, Bums & TumsThe Eltham Centre
11:45Swim For AllGrove Wellbeing Centre
11:45Pilates Sat 11.45Wycombe Rye Lido
11:45Family Swim Teaching PoolShoeburyness L C
11:45Lane Swim Sat 11.45Shoeburyness L C
11:50Water Slides Andersonstown Leisure Centre
11:50Teen Gym Session SatWitham Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
12:00Swim For AllAppleby Leisure Centre
12:00GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
12:00Junior GymBetter Gym Basildon
12:00GymBetter Gym Belfast
12:00YogaChelsea Sports Centre
12:00Swim For AllCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
12:00Swim For AllDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
12:00Swim For AllEnergise Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllLaunceston Leisure Centre
12:00Adult and Junior GymLink Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessMaindy Centre
12:00Swim For AllNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:00Junior GymNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:00Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
12:00Junior GymQueensmead Sports Centre
12:00Better Swim SchoolPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
12:00Swim for FitnessThame Leisure Centre
12:00Junior GymThe Greenwich Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
12:00Junior GymWestern Leisure Centre
12:00Junior GymWorkington Leisure Centre
12:00Junior FitnessBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
12:00GymBetter Gym Bexleyheath
12:00Swim for FitnessCanolfan Maendy
12:00Public SkatingStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00PilatesStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00Development SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
12:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
12:00PilatesBrixton Recreation Centre
12:00Adult and Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
12:00Adult and Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
12:00Junior GymMorden Leisure Centre
12:00Adult and Junior GymWest Denton Leisure Centre
12:00GymEast End Pool
12:00GymGosforth Leisure Centre
12:00Disability SwimStar Hub
12:00Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:00Junior GymLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllLiskeard Leisure Centre
12:00YogaLondon Aquatics Centre
12:00GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
12:00Public SkatingSobell Leisure Centre
12:00PilatesOasis Sports Centre
12:00Swim For AllHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
12:00Sauna and SteamHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
12:00Swim For AllDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
12:00StrengthLink Centre
12:00Junior GymSutton Sports Village
12:00Junior GymThe Plumstead Centre
12:00Junior GymArchway Leisure Centre
12:00Group CycleArchway Leisure Centre
12:00Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:00Extreme Aqua Splash Britannia Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FamiliesKings Hall Leisure Centre
12:00Advanced Swim SkillsKings Hall Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllFulwood Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00PilatesWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:00Family Fun SwimOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
12:00Junior GymOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
12:00Swim For AllRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
12:00Adult and Junior GymRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
12:00Junior GymYork Leisure Centre
12:00Steam RoomHough End Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
12:00Junior GymHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
12:00Swim For AllCally Pool & Gym
12:00Swim For AllCally Pool & Gym
12:00Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
12:00Junior FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWadebridge Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllTruro Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllForest Hill Pools
12:00YogaLeyton Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllLeyton Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessLeyton Leisure Centre
12:00GymBelle Vue Sports Village
12:00Swim For AllBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
12:00Junior FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
12:00Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
12:00Adult and Junior GymHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
12:00Junior GymLeytonstone Leisure Centre
12:00YogaLeytonstone Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessUlverston Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
12:00Adult and Junior GymNewquay Leisure World
12:00Adult and Junior GymNewquay Leisure World
12:00Junior FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
12:00YogaKensington Leisure Centre
12:00Group CycleKensington Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllFalls Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna and SteamFalls Leisure Centre
12:00Junior FitnessThe Eltham Centre
12:00Adult and Junior GymWhiterock Leisure Centre
12:00Aqua SplashEast End Pool
12:00Core ConditioningMorden Leisure Centre
12:00Core ConditioningBritannia Leisure Centre
12:00Group Cycle BasicsBetter Gym Bradford
12:00Swim For AllTruro Leisure Centre
12:00GymBetter Gym Sidcup
12:00Sauna Session Sat 12.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:00Sauna Session Sat 12.00Kempston Swim Pool
12:00Pilates Sat 12.00Southgate Leisure Centre
12:00Family Swim Sat 12.00Barton Leisure Centre
12:00Family Swim Sat 12.00Hinksey Pool
12:00Lane Swim Sat 12.00Belfairs Swim Centre
12:00Sauna Sat 12.00Totnes Leisure Centre
12:00Lane Swim Sat 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna/stm/swim Sat 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:00Lane Swim Sat 12.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:00Health Suite Sat 12.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:00Track Session Sat 12.00New River Sport & Fitness
12:00Family Swim Sat 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:00Soft Play Sat 12.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:00Soft Play Sat 12.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:00Family Swim Teaching PoolBelfairs Swim Centre
12:00Family Swim Main 12.00Wycombe Rye Lido
12:00Junior Gym TasterMeadowlands Leisure Pool
12:00Swim For AllJesus Green Lido
12:10PilatesLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:10Swim For AllFairwater Leisure Centre
12:10Swim for FitnessSt Austell Leisure Centre
12:15PilatesCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
12:15Legs, Bums & TumsNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
12:15Virtual Group CycleBurnholme Sports Centre
12:15YogaWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
12:15PilatesGosforth Leisure Centre
12:15Core ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
12:15Group CycleSobell Leisure Centre
12:15Circuit TrainingWantage Leisure Centre
12:15Dance FitnessKings Hall Leisure Centre
12:15Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:15Body ConditioningThornton Heath Leisure Centre
12:15Group CycleNew Barnet Leisure Centre
12:15CircuitsCanons Leisure Centre
12:15Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
12:15AerobicsKensington Leisure Centre
12:15Group CycleBath Sports and Leisure Centre
12:15Dance AerobicsHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
12:15Toddler Splash Sat 12.15Halstead Leisure Centre
12:15Lane Swm Sat 12.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
12:15General Swim Sat 12.15Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:15General Swim Sat 12.15Witham Leisure Centre
12:15Hlth Suite/swim Sat 12.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
12:15Family Swim Sat 12.15Leatherhead L C
12:15Family Swim Sat 12.15Southgate Leisure Centre
12:15Family Swim Sat 12.15Clements Hall Centre
12:15Family Swim Sat 12.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
12:20Swim For AllEnergise Leisure Centre
12:20Swim For AllTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
12:20HIITBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
12:20BadmintonBelle Vue Sports Village
12:20Table TennisBelle Vue Sports Village
12:30Group CycleCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
12:30Swim For AllChelsea Sports Centre
12:30Swim For AllHenley Leisure Centre
12:30Swim for FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllKeynsham Leisure Centre
12:30PilatesMaindy Centre
12:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:30Swim For AllTrinity Leisure Centre
12:30YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
12:30Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
12:30YogaLillie Road Fitness Centre
12:30PilatesCanolfan Maendy
12:30SaunaKeynsham Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
12:30HIITStar Hub
12:30Swim For AllShips and Castles Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna and SteamThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
12:30Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
12:30Swim for FitnessPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
12:30Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
12:30YogaClapham Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllBrook Leisure Centre
12:30Youth ClubWest Reservoir Centre
12:30Swim For AllBodmin Leisure Centre
12:30YogaFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
12:30Junior FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllIronmonger Row Baths
12:30Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
12:30Family FunRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
12:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
12:30Sauna Session Sat 12.30Kempston Swim Pool
12:30Sauna Session Sat 12.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:30Health Suite Sat 12.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
12:30Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
12:30Family Swim Main Sat 1230Ferry Leisure Centre
12:30Health Suite Sat 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Fitness Swim Sat 12.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
12:30Hlth Suite/swim Sat 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:40Swim for FamiliesBath Sports and Leisure Centre
12:40Teen Gym Session SatWitham Leisure Centre
12:45Group CycleThe Greenwich Centre
12:45Dance AerobicsSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:45Aqua SplashTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
12:45Swim for FitnessCockermouth Leisure Centre
12:45ISTD Grade 3 &4 Tap (8+ years)The Plumstead Centre
12:45Family/general Swim 12.45Saltdean Lido
12:45Family Swim T/p Sat 12.45Southend L & T Centre
12:45Lane Swim Sat 12.45Southend L & T Centre
12:50Swim For AllYearsley Swimming Pool
12:50Swim for FitnessBrixton Recreation Centre
12:50Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
13:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
13:00Junior FitnessBetter Gym Teddington
13:00Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
13:00HIITChelsea Sports Centre
13:00Swim For AllDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
13:00Junior GymHorley Leisure Centre
13:00Adult and Junior GymHyb Star
13:00Junior GymHyb Star
13:00Swim For AllLink Centre
13:00Junior GymMaindy Centre
13:00TriathlonMaindy Centre
13:00Health SuiteMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
13:00Swim For AllNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
13:00Swim for FitnessNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
13:00Swim For AllNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
13:00Junior GymNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
13:00Junior GymParkside Pools and Gym
13:00Junior GymSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllThe Greenwich Centre
13:00GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
13:00Aqua AerobicsWorkington Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
13:00General ClimbingWorkington Leisure Centre
13:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
13:00YogaBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
13:00Junior GymBetter Gym Mere Green
13:00SailingDebdale Outdoor Centre
13:00Junior GymCanolfan Maendy
13:00Body ConditioningStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
13:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
13:00Swim For AllBrixton Recreation Centre
13:00Swim For AllBrixton Recreation Centre
13:00Swim For AllMorden Leisure Centre
13:00ZumbaEast End Pool
13:00Swim for FitnessGosforth Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymGosforth Leisure Centre
13:00Deep Water WorkoutGosforth Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymStar Hub
13:00YogaOasis Sports Centre
13:00Swim For AllHighbury Leisure Centre
13:00Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
13:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllClissold Leisure Centre
13:00Dance FitnessClissold Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna and SteamBritannia Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
13:00YogaWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
13:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
13:00Swim for FitnessThornton Heath Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllThornton Heath Leisure Centre
13:00Virtual Yoga Better Gym Walthamstow Stadium
13:00Swim For AllHelston Sports Centre
13:00Adult and Junior GymWadebridge Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymForest Hill Pools
13:00Adult and Junior GymTruro Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
13:00Dance FitnessLeyton Leisure Centre
13:00Adult and Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymWavelengths Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymGlass Mill Leisure Centre
13:00Pool PartyThame Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllSt Austell Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymWembley Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
13:00Adult and Junior GymStar Hub
13:00Swim for FitnessNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
13:00YogaMorden Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna and SteamBetter Gym Bradford
13:00Junior FitnessBetter Gym Pinner
13:00BadmintonBelle Vue Sports Village
13:00Table TennisBelle Vue Sports Village
13:00Circuit TrainingBritannia Leisure Centre
13:00Aqua SplashHatfield Swim Centre
13:00Sauna Session Sat 13.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:00Sauna Session Sat 13.00Kempston Swim Pool
13:00Lane Swim Sat 13.00Shepton Mallet Lido
13:00Family Swim Main 13.00Wycombe Rye Lido
13:00Health Suite Sat 13.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
13:00Sauna/stm/swim Sat 13.00Southbury Leisure Centre
13:00Family Swim Main PoolShoeburyness L C
13:00Family Swim Teaching PoolShoeburyness L C
13:00General Swim Sat 13.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
13:00Family Swim Sat 13.00Southbury Leisure Centre
13:00Family Swim Sat 13.00Totnes Leisure Centre
13:00Lane Swim Sat 13.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
13:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
13:00Sauna Sat 13.00Totnes Leisure Centre
13:00Skate Hire Sat 13.00Bay Sports Arena
13:00Super Splash Sat 13.00Oasis Swimming Pool
13:00Family Swim Main PoolPark Road Pools & Fitness
13:00Parent & Toddler 13.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
13:00Body Tone TasterMeadowlands Leisure Pool
13:00Bootcamp TasterMeadowlands Leisure Pool
13:00Wet & Wild Free KidsMeadowlands Leisure Pool
13:10Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
13:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
13:15ZumbaBrixton Recreation Centre
13:15Group CycleKentish Town Sports Centre
13:15Extreme ClimbSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
13:15PilatesPancras Square Leisure
13:15Dance FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
13:15GymnasticsBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
13:15MindfulnessCanons Leisure Centre
13:15ZumbaLeytonstone Leisure Centre
13:15MindfulnessKensington Leisure Centre
13:15Core ConditioningHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
13:15Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
13:15Family Swim Sat 13.15Southgate Leisure Centre
13:15Lane Swim Sat 13.15Barton Leisure Centre
13:15Family Swim Sat 13.15Hinksey Pool
13:15BoxfitParkside Pools and Gym
13:15Funky Fun Sat 13.15Belfairs Swim Centre
13:20Swim For AllWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
13:30Tri ClubFaringdon Leisure Centre
13:30Adult and Junior GymSaltash Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllTrinity Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllUlverston Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
13:30Swim For AllBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
13:30Swim for FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllClapham Leisure Centre
13:30Swim for FamiliesMeadway Sports Centre
13:30Family FunArchway Leisure Centre
13:30Lane SwimmingChingford Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllChingford Leisure Centre
13:30Fitness RebounderKings Hall Leisure Centre
13:30HIITGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
13:30Dance FitnessYork Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
13:30Adult and Junior GymGrove Wellbeing Centre
13:30CircuitsPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
13:30Aqua SplashEast End Pool
13:30Body Conditioning BasicsStar Hub
13:30Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
13:30Sauna Session Sat 13.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:30Sauna Session Sat 13.30Kempston Swim Pool
13:30Inflatable Main Pool 1330Ivybridge Leisure Centre
13:30Toddler Splash Sat 13.30Halstead Leisure Centre
13:30Teen Gym Sat 13.30Witham Leisure Centre
13:30Sauna/steam Swm Sat 12.30Albany Leisure Centre
13:30Family Swim Sat 13.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
13:30General Swim Sat 13.30Albany Leisure Centre
13:30General Swim Sat 13.30Witham Leisure Centre
13:30Family Swim Sat 13.30Leatherhead L C
13:30Health Suite Sat 13.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
13:30Track Session Sat 13.30New River Sport & Fitness
13:30Family Swim Sat 13.30Clements Hall Centre
13:30Family Swim Sat 13.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
13:30Family Swim Sat 13.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
13:30P T TasterMeadowlands Leisure Pool
13:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
13:45PilatesHighbury Leisure Centre
13:45Swim For AllBasingstoke Sports Centre
13:45Fun & Floats Sat 13.45Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
14:00Lego ClubStamford Library
14:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
14:00Junior FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
14:00Inspect Your GadgetGreenwich Centre Library
14:00Swim For AllHorley Leisure Centre
14:00Adult and Junior GymKeynsham Leisure Centre
14:00TriathlonMaindy Centre
14:00Lego ClubNew Eltham Library
14:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
14:00Swim For AllThame Leisure Centre
14:00Adult and Junior GymThe Greenwich Centre
14:00Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
14:00Junior GymWestern Leisure Centre
14:00Creative Writers WorkshopWoolwich Centre Library
14:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
14:00General ClimbingWorkington Leisure Centre
14:00PilatesAbbey Leisure Complex
14:00Junior GymBetter Gym Brentwood
14:00Toddler's WorldTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
14:00Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
14:00Adult and Junior GymSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
14:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
14:00Adult and Junior GymBurnholme Sports Centre
14:00Swim For AllBrixton Recreation Centre
14:00Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
14:00MindfulnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
14:00Adult and Junior GymThe Wave Centre, Maryport
14:00GymEast Manchester Leisure Centre
14:00Private HireEast Manchester Leisure Centre
14:00Junior GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
14:00Adult and Junior GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
14:00Swim for FitnessOasis Sports Centre
14:00SaunaOasis Sports Centre
14:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
14:00GymCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
14:00Public SkatingCambridge Ice Arena
14:00Track Cycling Odd Down Sports Ground
14:00Junior GymWalthamstow Leisure Centre
14:00Adult Beginners TennisIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
14:00Junior GymChingford Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllThe Eltham Centre
14:00Adult and Junior GymThe Eltham Centre
14:00Swim For AllPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
14:00Junior GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
14:00Aqua SplashWantage Leisure Centre
14:00PilatesClissold Leisure Centre
14:00Adult and Junior GymWhitechapel Sports Centre
14:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
14:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Junior GymWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
14:00Junior GymBrook Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
14:00Junior GymThornton Heath Leisure Centre
14:00Adult and Junior GymBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
14:00Adult and Junior GymThamesmere Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllThamesmere Leisure Centre
14:00Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
14:00Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
14:00Junior FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
14:00ZumbaWavelengths Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
14:00Adult and Junior GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
14:00Junior GymWembley Leisure Centre
14:00YogaKensington Leisure Centre
14:00Lane SwimmingFalls Leisure Centre
14:00Adult and Junior GymFalls Leisure Centre
14:00Adult and Junior GymIronmonger Row Baths
14:00Lego ClubBlackheath Library
14:00Swim For AllForest Hill Pools
14:00CircuitsBetter Gym Bradford
14:00BadmintonBelle Vue Sports Village
14:00Sauna Session Sat 14.00Kempston Swim Pool
14:00Sauna Session Sat 14.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:00Health Suite Sat 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
14:00Family Fun Teaching PoolSouthbury Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna Sat 14.00Totnes Leisure Centre
14:00Lane Swim Sat 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Family Swim Main 14.00Wycombe Rye Lido
14:00Lane Swim Sat 14.00Ferry Leisure Centre
14:00Family Swim Teaching PoolClements Hall Centre
14:00Sauna/stm/swim Sat 14.00Southbury Leisure Centre
14:00Family Swm Small Sat 2pmWitham Leisure Centre
14:00Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
14:00Soft Play Sat 14.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Soft Play Sat 14.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
14:00Family Swim Sat 14.00Shepton Mallet Lido
14:00Family Swim M/p 14.00Southend L & T Centre
14:00Family Swim T/p Sat 14.00Southend L & T Centre
14:10Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
14:10Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
14:15Lego ClubChislehurst Library
14:15HIITWembley Leisure Centre
14:15Public SkatingStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
14:15YogaKentish Town Sports Centre
14:15Virtual Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
14:15Virtual Group CycleNew Barnet Leisure Centre
14:15PilatesBritannia Leisure Centre
14:15Private HireSaltash Leisure Centre
14:15Family Swim Teaching PoolShoeburyness L C
14:15Family Swim Sat 14.15Southgate Leisure Centre
14:15Family Swim Main PoolShoeburyness L C
14:15Functional FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
14:20Step AerobicsYork Leisure Centre
14:30Adult and Junior GymMaindy Centre
14:30Let’s Get CraftyShortlands Library
14:30Adult and Junior GymCanolfan Maendy
14:30YogaBrixton Recreation Centre
14:30Swim For AllHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
14:30Swim For AllThornton Heath Leisure Centre
14:30Junior GymHough End Leisure Centre
14:30Inflatable sessions for over 8'sBrixton Recreation Centre
14:30Junior GymHough End Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For Women and GirlsKensington Leisure Centre
14:30Sauna Session Sat 14.30Kempston Swim Pool
14:30Sauna Session Sat 14.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:30Inflatable Main Pool 1430Ivybridge Leisure Centre
14:30Family Swim Teaching PoolBelfairs Swim Centre
14:30Health Suite Sat 14.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
14:30General Swim Sat 14.30Barton Leisure Centre
14:30Lane Swim Sat 14.30Hinksey Pool
14:30General Swim Thu 14.30Quayside Leisure Centre
14:30General Swim Sat 14.30Belfairs Swim Centre
14:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
14:30Wet & Wild Free KidsMeadowlands Leisure Pool
14:45Famly Fun Mats Sat 14.45Whitstable Swimming Pool
14:45General Swim Sat 14.45Clements Hall Centre
14:45Family Swim Sat 14.45Edmonton Leisure Centre
14:45Family Swim Sat 14.45Kingsmead Leisure Centre
14:45Family/general Swim 14.45Saltdean Lido
15:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
15:00Junior GymBetter Gym Connswater
15:00Junior FitnessColdharbour Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymEnergise Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllFaringdon Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessMaindy Centre
15:00Pool PartyNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
15:00Swim for FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
15:00Private HireYearsley Swimming Pool
15:00Swim for FitnessCanolfan Maendy
15:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymBrixton Recreation Centre
15:00Swim For AllBrixton Recreation Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymMorden Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymGosforth Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymEast Manchester Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymEast Manchester Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
15:00No Strings BadmintonSobell Leisure Centre
15:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
15:00Adult and Junior GymIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
15:00Junior GymChingford Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:00Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymBritannia Leisure Centre
15:00Virtual Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
15:00Total Body ConditioningClissold Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymKings Hall Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymJohn Orwell Sports Centre
15:00Virtual Yoga Whitechapel Sports Centre
15:00Disability Sports ClubFulwood Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
15:00Swim for FitnessBrook Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymYork Leisure Centre
15:00Steam RoomHough End Leisure Centre
15:00Private HireWadebridge Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymLeyton Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
15:00No Strings BadmintonLeytonstone Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymHendon Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
15:00Adult and Junior GymParkside Pools and Gym
15:00BadmintonBelle Vue Sports Village
15:00Junior GymNew Barnet Leisure Centre
15:00Family FunYearsley Swimming Pool
15:00Sauna Session Sat 15.00Kempston Swim Pool
15:00Sauna Session Sat 15.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:00Track Session Sat 15.00New River Sport & Fitness
15:00Autism Friendly SwimmingTottenham Green Pools & Fitness
15:00Lane Swim Sat 15.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
15:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
15:00Skate Hire Sat 15.00Bay Sports Arena
15:00Super Splash Sat 15.00Oasis Swimming Pool
15:00Junior FitnessFulwood Leisure Centre
15:00Splash Time with InflatablesPenrith Leisure Centre
15:10Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
15:15Core ConditioningWembley Leisure Centre
15:15Virtual Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
15:15Aqua SplashThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
15:15Lane Swim Sat 15.15Southend L & T Centre
15:15Family Swim T/p Sat 15.15Southend L & T Centre
15:30Junior GymGosling Sports Park
15:30Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
15:30Public SkatingLink Centre
15:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
15:30Adult and Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30Adult and Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30Family FunArchway Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For Women and GirlsPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
15:30Swim For AllWantage Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllBritannia Leisure Centre
15:30Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
15:30Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymLeyton Leisure Centre
15:30Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
15:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Sauna Session Sat 15.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:30Sauna/ Steam Sat 15.30Wells Leisure Centre
15:30Sauna Session Sat 15.30Kempston Swim Pool
15:30Family Swim Sat 15.30Herons Leisure Centre
15:30Lane Swim Sat 15.30The Weald Sports Centre
15:45Virtual Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
15:45Clip 'n ClimbSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
15:45General Swim Sat 15.45Kingsmead Leisure Centre
16:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
16:00Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
16:00Tennis Pay and Play Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
16:00Pool PartyNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessThame Leisure Centre
16:00Swimming ClubUlverston Leisure Centre
16:00Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
16:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
16:00Adult and Junior GymAbbey Leisure Complex
16:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
16:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
16:00Swim for FitnessMorden Leisure Centre
16:00Water WorkoutKentish Town Sports Centre
16:00Public SkatingCambridge Ice Arena
16:00Sauna and SteamIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
16:00Swim For WomenPancras Square Leisure
16:00YogaClissold Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
16:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Helston Sports Centre
16:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Helston Sports Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessWoodstock Open Air Pool
16:00Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
16:00Swim FitNew Barnet Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Lane SwimmingIronmonger Row Baths
16:00Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
16:00BadmintonBelle Vue Sports Village
16:00BasketballBelle Vue Sports Village
16:00Junior GymQueensmead Sports Centre
16:00Sauna Session Sat 16.00Kempston Swim Pool
16:00Ladies Swim Sat 16.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
16:00Splash Time with InflatablesPenrith Leisure Centre
16:10Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
16:10Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
16:15YogaHighbury Leisure Centre
16:20Badminton Drop In (60+)Waddon Leisure Centre
16:20Badminton Drop In (60+)Waddon Leisure Centre
16:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
16:30Swim FitMeadway Sports Centre
16:30Sauna Session Sat 16.30Kempston Swim Pool
16:30Lane Swim Sat 16.30Southend L & T Centre
16:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
16:45Lane Swim Sat 16.45Saltdean Lido
17:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
17:00Swim for FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
17:00Swim for Fitness 25mNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
17:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
17:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
17:00Pool PartyHough End Leisure Centre
17:00Swimming ClubHough End Leisure Centre
17:00Private HireTruro Leisure Centre
17:00Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
17:00BadmintonBelle Vue Sports Village
17:00BasketballBelle Vue Sports Village
17:15Virtual Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
17:30Adult and Junior GymHough End Leisure Centre
18:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
18:00Stick and PuckCambridge Ice Arena
18:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
18:15Virtual HIITFulwood Leisure Centre
18:30GymBrixton Recreation Centre
19:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
20:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better

X