We organise UK open data by location and signpost the source.

Activity Timetable: Tuesday 2nd March

All activities starting on Tuesday 2nd March.

TimeActivityVenue
05:30Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
06:00PickleballWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00Badminton Pay and Play White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00Tennis Pay and Play White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00Sauna and SteamHatfield Swim Centre
06:00GymWaterfront Leisure Centre
06:00Table TennisWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Waterfront Leisure Centre
06:00GymHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:00GymWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
06:00GymCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00GymHough End Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
06:15Group CycleBetter Gym Mere Green
06:15StrengthBetter Gym Walsall Wood
06:25Swim for FitnessBrixton Recreation Centre
06:30GymThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
06:30CircuitsBetter Gym Ipswich
06:30CircuitsCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
06:30Swim for FitnessWest View Leisure Centre
06:30Group CycleOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
06:30GymMorden Leisure Centre
06:30CircuitsBetter Gym Portsmouth
06:30Lane SwimmingCally Pool & Gym
06:30GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
06:30Lane SwimmingThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
06:30GymAbraham Moss Sports Hall
06:30Swim for FitnessEastern Leisure Centre
06:30GymBetter Gym Holloway
06:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
06:30Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30Swim For AdultsCarterton Leisure Centre
06:30Deep End Lane SwimmingNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
06:30GymChingford Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitChingford Leisure Centre
06:30GymChelsea Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
06:30GymKensington Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
06:30Group CycleBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
06:30Deep End Lane SwimmingClissold Leisure Centre
06:30GymClissold Leisure Centre
06:30GymVauxhall Leisure Centre
06:30Deep End Lane SwimmingLlanishen Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKentish Town Sports Centre
06:30GymKentish Town Sports Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:30GymWaddon Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim For AdultsSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
06:30GymKing's Hall Leisure Centre
06:30GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:30GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:30Lane SwimmingMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:30GymTruro Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitClapham Leisure Centre
06:30GymClapham Leisure Centre
06:30GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
06:30GymBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
06:30GymBrixton Recreation Centre
06:30GymIronmonger Row Baths
06:30GymPancras Square Leisure
06:30Swim FitLondon Fields Lido
06:30Swim FitCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
06:30Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
06:30GymAbbey Leisure Complex
06:30GymParkside Pools and Gym
06:30Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
06:30GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
06:30GymPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
06:30Swim for Fitness 25mSt Austell Leisure Centre
06:30GymWaterworld Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessOne NK
06:30Swim for FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
06:40Swim FitKensington Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for Fitness 25mCanons Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:40Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:40Lane SwimmingBodmin Leisure Centre
06:45Adults OnlyTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
06:45Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:45GymNew Barnet Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
06:45Virtual Group CycleBude Leisure Centre
06:50Swim for FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
06:50Lane SwimmingWaterworld Leisure Centre
06:50Swim for FitnessBude Leisure Centre
06:50Swim for FitnessLaunceston Leisure Centre
07:00Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Mere Green
07:00Swim For AllWest Denton Leisure Centre
07:00Lane SwimmingSt George's Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
07:00Adults OnlyFulwood Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessHatfield Swim Centre
07:00Virtual Les Mills: GRIT™ Cardio Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
07:00Adults OnlyYork Hall Leisure Centre
07:00Adults OnlyYork Hall Leisure Centre
07:00ClosedYork Hall Leisure Centre
07:00Swim FitIronmonger Row Baths
07:00Swim for Fitness 25mBrook Leisure Centre
07:00Group CycleBetter Gym Lincoln
07:00Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
07:00Sauna and SteamAbraham Moss Sports Hall
07:00Swim For AdultsChalfont Leisure Centre
07:00GymSt George's Leisure Centre
07:00Les Mills: BODYBALANCE™White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
07:00Swim For AdultsPurley Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
07:00Swim FitWembley Leisure Centre
07:00Swim FitThe Greenwich Centre
07:00GymHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
07:00Deep End Lane SwimmingKing's Hall Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
07:00Swim for FitnessDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
07:00Swim for FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
07:00Lane SwimmingCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
07:00GymYork Leisure Centre
07:15FunctionalBrook Leisure Centre
07:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
07:15Group CycleGosling Sports Park
07:15Swim for FitnessFalls Leisure Centre
07:15Total Body ConditioningShankill Leisure Centre
07:15HIITParkside Pools and Gym
07:30PilatesBetter Gym Ipswich
07:30Lane SwimmingCally Pool & Gym
07:30Lane SwimmingSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
07:30Free swim for Camden residents – Over 60sSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
07:30Sauna and SteamFulwood Leisure Centre
07:30GymArchway Leisure Centre
07:30Swim For AdultsPentwyn Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Pentwyn Leisure Centre
07:30Swim For AdultsCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
07:30Extreme Interval FitnessWhitechapel Sports Centre
07:30School SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
07:30Group CycleHighbury Leisure Centre
07:30Group CycleOasis Sports Centre
07:30Virtual Les Mills: GRIT™ Plyo West View Leisure Centre
07:30YogaFinsbury Leisure Centre
07:30Lane SwimmingArchway Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
07:30Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
07:35Les Mills: BODYBALANCE™Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
07:45Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
08:00Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Mere Green
08:00Group CycleBetter Gym Bradford
08:00Better Active Aqua Water WorkoutArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AdultsChalfont Leisure Centre
08:00GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
08:00GymThe Eltham Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessThe Eltham Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessOasis Sports Centre
08:15Health SuiteWest Denton Leisure Centre
08:15Group CycleLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
08:30YogaWest Denton Leisure Centre
08:30Swim for FamiliesChesham Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim School Crash CourseCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
08:30Core StabilityHighbury Leisure Centre
08:30FunctionalBetter Gym Mere Green
08:45AerobicsCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
08:45PilatesLaunceston Leisure Centre
08:45Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
08:45Adult Learn to SwimThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
08:45PilatesHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Core StabilityBetter Gym Cannock
09:00Sauna and SteamWest View Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllYork Hall Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 6's)Leytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
09:00PilatesMaindy Centre
09:00Stay and PlayStorkway Children's Centre
09:00School SwimmingFulwood Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingFulwood Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsHatfield Swim Centre
09:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
09:00School SwimmingNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
09:00GymTiller Leisure Centre
09:00HIITWhitechapel Sports Centre
09:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Core StabilityBetter Gym Portsmouth
09:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingWest View Leisure Centre
09:00Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
09:00Swim For AllAbraham Moss Sports Hall
09:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
09:00Soft Play (U 6's)Tadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:00AthleticsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00SkateSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
09:00Rehab SwimChalfont Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllSt George's Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllPurley Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingPurley Leisure Centre
09:00Water WorkoutKeswick Leisure Pool
09:00Antenatal ClinicDiscovery Children's Centre
09:00Antenatal ClinicDiscovery Children's Centre
09:001 Year ChecksDiscovery Children's Centre
09:00Swim For AllBritannia Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
09:00Body ConditioningSprinters Leisure Centre, Prestwood
09:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:15Power PumpSt Ives Leisure Centre
09:15AerobicsKeynsham Leisure Centre
09:15Better Active Aqua General SwimArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
09:15Water WorkoutCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:15HIITOasis Sports Centre
09:15Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Better Gym Sleaford
09:15PilatesColdharbour Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleFairwater Leisure Centre
09:15YogaThe Eltham Centre
09:15Body ConditioningDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:15Group CycleGosling Sports Park
09:15PilatesThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:15YogaParkside Pools and Gym
09:15Core StabilityBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:30StrengthBetter Gym Cannock
09:30Toddlers WorldPenylan Library and Community Centre
09:30Group CycleWest Denton Leisure Centre
09:30School SwimmingWorkington Leisure Centre
09:30School SwimmingWorkington Leisure Centre
09:30Total Body ConditioningWestern Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:30Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Portsmouth
09:30Lane SwimmingCally Pool & Gym
09:30Total Body ConditioningFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleBetter Gym Walsall Wood
09:30Dance AerobicsBetter Gym Mere Green
09:302 Year ChecksStorkway Children's Centre
09:30School SwimmingStar Hub
09:30School SwimmingHyb Star
09:30Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:30YogaTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:30Group CycleBetter Gym Cannock
09:30ZumbaBetter Gym Pinner
09:30Group CycleWaterfront Leisure Centre
09:30Toddlers WorldCroft Sports Centre
09:30Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:30Step AerobicsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:30Group CycleWhiterock Leisure Centre
09:30Power PumpChurchill Sports Centre
09:30Total Body ConditioningBrook Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play (U 8's)Sutton Sports Village
09:30Adults OnlyWest View Leisure Centre
09:30Step AerobicsThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
09:30CircuitsChesham Leisure Centre
09:30PilatesThe Plumstead Centre
09:30AerobicsWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:30PilatesDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:30AerobicsSutton Sports Village
09:30Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
09:30Group CycleWaterworld Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
09:40Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:45Dance AerobicsCherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
09:45YogaEastern Leisure Centre
09:45Baby Rhyme TimeWandsworth Town Library
09:45Les Mills: RPM™Better Gym Portsmouth
09:45AerobicsCherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
09:45Deep End Lane SwimmingTiller Leisure Centre
09:45YogaThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:45Body ConditioningLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:45Body ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:45Step AerobicsFairwater Leisure Centre
09:45Legs, Bums & TumsSaltash Leisure Centre
09:45Power PumpSt Austell Leisure Centre
09:45HIITBude Leisure Centre
09:45ZumbaBurnholme Sports Centre
10:00CircuitsCopper Box Arena
10:00Baby Rhyme TimeEltham Library
10:00Power PumpYork Hall Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllShankill Leisure Centre
10:00Total Body ConditioningSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:00Les Mills: BODYATTACK™Better Gym Harrow
10:00Power PumpJohn Orwell Sports Centre
10:00Total Body ConditioningWalthamstow Leisure Centre
10:00Bumps & BabiesStorkway Children's Centre
10:00CardioSugden Sports Centre
10:00Stay and PlaySt Paul's Cray Library
10:00Sauna and SteamIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
10:00Swim For 60+Canolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
10:00Baby Rhyme TimeSlade Centre Library
10:00Messy MorningsAbbey Wood Library
10:00Adult Advanced TennisAshburton Hall & Park
10:00Swim For AllManchester Aquatics Centre
10:00CardioLillie Road Fitness Centre
10:00Badminton and Short TennisThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
10:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:00Swim For AllBrook Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
10:00KurukaniPlumstead Library
10:00Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
10:00Core StabilityCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
10:00Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
10:00HIITBetter Gym Basildon
10:00Aqua SplashLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymClapham Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
10:00Adult and Junior GymIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
10:00Swim for FamiliesBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllSleaford Leisure Centre
10:15CircuitsOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
10:15PilatesHelston Sports Centre
10:15Better Active Aqua Learn to SwimArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
10:15PilatesHatfield Leisure Centre
10:15Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Cannock
10:15Group CycleEnergise Leisure Centre
10:15Walking footballChalfont Leisure Centre
10:15Total Body ConditioningHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
10:15Power PumpThornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleFairwater Leisure Centre
10:15AerobicsGosling Sports Park
10:15YogaGosling Sports Park
10:15Social DanceThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
10:15Water WorkoutSt Ives Leisure Centre
10:15Total Body ConditioningBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:15Water WorkoutThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:30Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Mere Green
10:30YogaCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
10:30Story TimeWoolwich Centre Library
10:30Step AerobicsFinsbury Leisure Centre
10:30Total Body ConditioningWestern Leisure Centre
10:30Walking footballThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:30Step AerobicsBetter Gym Bradford
10:30BoxfitWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:30Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Pinner
10:30Computer Buddy SessionWoodhall Spa Library
10:30Rhyme TimeWest Greenwich Library
10:30Story TimeBiggin Hill Memorial Library
10:30YogaWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
10:30Messy MorningsColdharbour Library
10:30Rhyme TimePlumstead Library
10:30Baby Rhyme TimeColdharbour Library
10:30Ballet FitWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:30Ballet FitWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:30Core StabilityLillie Road Fitness Centre
10:30Parent and BabyWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:30PilatesFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:30Total Body ConditioningThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
10:30Aqua SplashCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
10:30Computer ClubPenge Library
10:30Seniors Club Activities morningBelle Vue Sports Village
10:30Messy MorningsThamesmere Library
10:30Swim for FamiliesThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
10:30Core StabilityRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
10:30Swim For AllVauxhall Leisure Centre
10:30Swim for FitnessEastern Leisure Centre
10:30Core ConditioningWaterworld Leisure Centre
10:45Dance AerobicsRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
10:45Swim For AllChesham Leisure Centre
10:45AerobicsDidcot Leisure Centre
10:45Dance AerobicsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
10:45YogaLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:45Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
10:45ZumbaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:45Step AerobicsFairwater Leisure Centre
10:45YogaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:45Social DanceThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
11:00AerobicsDidcot Leisure Centre
11:00Japanese Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
11:00Coffee MorningsEltham Library
11:00AerobicsThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
11:00YogaLeytonstone Leisure Centre
11:00AerobicsSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
11:00Core StabilityJohn Orwell Sports Centre
11:00Toddlers WorldOdd Down Sports Ground
11:00Better Active Aqua Improve your SwimArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AdultsStar Hub
11:00Disability SwimStar Hub
11:00Swim For AdultsHyb Star
11:00Swim for FitnessHyb Star
11:00Disability SwimHyb Star
11:00Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
11:00Swim for FitnessStar Hub
11:00School SwimmingChalfont Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AdultsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
11:00Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
11:00AerobicsThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
11:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00PilatesBrook Leisure Centre
11:00ZumbaHaydon Centre and Gym
11:00Adults OnlyWest View Leisure Centre
11:00Baby Rhyme TimeBattersea Park Library
11:00Tai ChiBetter Gym Walsall Wood
11:00FunctionalFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
11:00Disability SwimTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
11:00AerobicsFulwood Leisure Centre
11:00MindfulnessBetter Gym Sleaford
11:00Thermal SpaKensington Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
11:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:00Swim For AllHenley Leisure Centre
11:10StrengthBetter Gym Teddington
11:10Les Mills: BODYBALANCE™Better Gym Harrow
11:10Lane SwimmingThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:15Better Swim School Crash CourseKings Hedges Learner Pool
11:15AerobicsEldon Leisure Centre
11:15Group CycleThornton Heath Leisure Centre
11:15PilatesBetter Gym Harrow
11:15PilatesGosling Sports Park
11:15Tai ChiGrove Wellbeing Centre
11:15Body ConditioningParkside Pools and Gym
11:30Sauna and SteamWest View Leisure Centre
11:30Better Active Aqua General SwimArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
11:30Walking footballChalfont Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllSt Austell Leisure Centre
11:30Lane SwimmingWaterworld Leisure Centre
11:30Swim for FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
11:45Virtual Les Mills Sh’BamWest View Leisure Centre
11:45HIITHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:45Family FunFalls Leisure Centre
12:00Lane SwimmingCally Pool & Gym
12:00Swim For 50+Cally Pool & Gym
12:00Swim For AdultsChesham Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AdultsArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:00Adults OnlyFulwood Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
12:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
12:00Water WorkoutCarterton Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FamiliesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
12:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolPentwyn Leisure Centre
12:00Water WorkoutCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
12:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
12:00Water WorkoutWest View Leisure Centre
12:00Water WorkoutBrook Leisure Centre
12:00Disability Swimming LessonsKings Hedges Learner Pool
12:00Parent and Baby SwimNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:00Disability Sports ClubNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:00Better Active Aqua Water WorkoutNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:00Swim For AdultsChalfont Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWest View Leisure Centre
12:00Group CycleHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
12:00Table TennisDidcot Leisure Centre
12:00FunctionalCarterton Leisure Centre
12:00Core StabilityHatfield Swim Centre
12:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Waterfront Leisure Centre
12:00Disability Sports ClubThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
12:00MindfulnessOasis Sports Centre
12:00YogaCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
12:00Swim For AllPurley Leisure Centre
12:00Deep End Lane SwimmingLlanishen Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FamiliesChingford Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:00Core StabilityDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
12:00Tai ChiGrove Wellbeing Centre
12:00Swim For AllStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
12:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
12:10MindfulnessLeytonstone Leisure Centre
12:15Deep Water WorkoutHatfield Swim Centre
12:15ZumbaSugden Sports Centre
12:15Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
12:15Extreme Interval FitnessManchester Aquatics Centre
12:15Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Oasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
12:15Body ConditioningWembley Leisure Centre
12:15PilatesBath Sports and Leisure Centre
12:15Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
12:15PilatesBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
12:30Water WorkoutKings Hedges Learner Pool
12:30BoxfitBetter Gym Ipswich
12:30Toddlers WorldPenylan Library and Community Centre
12:30Les Mills: BODYBALANCE™Better Gym Teddington
12:30Lane SwimmingSt George's Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
12:30YogaIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
12:30Les Mills: RPM™Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
12:30CircuitsWaterfront Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllWest Denton Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For 60+Star Hub
12:30Group CycleMaindy Centre
12:30Swim For 60+Hyb Star
12:30Les Mills: BODYPUMP™The Chiltern Pools and Gym
12:30Group CycleThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
12:30Virtual Les Mills RPMWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:30Total Body ConditioningHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
12:30Swim for FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllClissold Leisure Centre
12:30HIITDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
12:30Group CycleSutton Sports Village
12:45Better Active Aqua Water WorkoutArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:45Dance AerobicsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
12:45Swim for FitnessFalls Leisure Centre
13:00Functional SkillsAbbey Wood Children's Centre
13:00SchoolRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
13:00Soft Play (U 6's)Western Leisure Centre
13:00StaminaOasis Sports Centre
13:00FunctionalChalfont Leisure Centre
13:00Mums AidStorkway Children's Centre
13:00Board GamesSkegness Library
13:00Group CycleEldon Leisure Centre
13:00Pregnancy YogaStorkway Children's Centre
13:00School SwimmingFulwood Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingPentwyn Leisure Centre
13:00Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
13:00Swim For AllAbraham Moss Sports Hall
13:00School SwimmingNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
13:00ClosedCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
13:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
13:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for Fitness 25mBrook Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllBrook Leisure Centre
13:00ClosedMaindy Centre
13:00School SwimmingWest View Leisure Centre
13:00Adults OnlyWest View Leisure Centre
13:00YogaFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
13:00Dance AerobicsSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
13:00Walking footballHorley Leisure Centre
13:00GymnasticsSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllPurley Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllLeyton Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
13:00Swim For AllBrixton Recreation Centre
13:00Open Water SwimmingWest Reservoir Centre
13:00Swim for FitnessOne NK
13:00Swim For AllCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
13:15Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
13:15Ballet FitOasis Sports Centre
13:15YogaBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
13:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
13:15Group CycleQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
13:30Lane SwimmingCally Pool & Gym
13:30Swim For AllSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
13:30Health Visitor Advice Session Eltham Children's Centre
13:30Stay & PlayEltham Children's Centre
13:30Les Mills: RPM™Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
13:30Table TennisWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
13:30Tai ChiTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
13:30Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
13:30ClosedThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
13:30Aqua SplashCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
13:30Swim For AllSt George's Leisure Centre
13:30School SwimmingChalfont Leisure Centre
13:30Aqua SplashLlanishen Leisure Centre
13:45AerobicsWest View Leisure Centre
13:45HIITWhitechapel Sports Centre
13:45PilatesThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
13:45PilatesHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
14:00Baby Rhyme TimeWandsworth Town Library
14:00Knit & NatterEltham Library
14:00Swim for FitnessYearsley Swimming Pool
14:00Legs, Bums & TumsBetter Gym Bradford
14:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Western Leisure Centre
14:00Community IT session | Better.org.ukGreenwich Centre Library
14:00Pop in for a CuppaNew Eltham Library
14:00YogaCherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
14:00Swim for FamiliesKings Hedges Learner Pool
14:00Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
14:00Rattle and RhymeStourbridge Library
14:00Extreme Interval FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
14:00Family FunThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
14:00Story TimeSleaford Library
14:00Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
14:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
14:10Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:10Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
14:15Story TimeMarket Rasen Library
14:30Jaundice Clinic Storkway Children's Centre
14:30Swim For Men and BoysStar Hub
14:30Swim For Men and BoysHyb Star
14:30Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
14:30Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
14:30Deep End Lane SwimmingPentwyn Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AdultsCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
14:30Swim FitCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
14:30AerobicsWhitechapel Sports Centre
14:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
14:30Swim For AdultsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
14:30Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
14:30Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AllChalfont Leisure Centre
14:30Disability SwimRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
14:45Body ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
14:55YogaCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
15:00GymMorton Leisure Centre
15:00PickleballWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:00Better Swim SchoolShankill Leisure Centre
15:00Speech and Language Workshop for ParentsStorkway Children's Centre
15:00Swim for FamiliesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
15:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
15:00HIITWhitechapel Sports Centre
15:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:00Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
15:00Swim for FamiliesThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
15:00Swim For AllWest View Leisure Centre
15:00YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
15:00GymThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
15:00Junior GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
15:00Junior GymParkside Pools and Gym
15:00Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
15:00Junior GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
15:15Swim For AdultsMorton Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllFulwood Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Ipswich
15:30TrampolineHaydon Centre and Gym
15:30Junior FitnessLillie Road Fitness Centre
15:30Family FunCally Pool & Gym
15:30Family FunCally Pool & Gym
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Basildon
15:30Junior GymWhiterock Leisure Centre
15:30Swim SchoolFulwood Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolCarterton Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolCarterton Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Lincoln
15:30Junior GymAbraham Moss Sports Hall
15:30FunctionalSugden Sports Centre
15:30Swim For AdultsStar Hub
15:30Swim For AllStar Hub
15:30Better Swim SchoolStar Hub
15:30Swim For AdultsHyb Star
15:30Adults OnlyHyb Star
15:30Better Swim SchoolHyb Star
15:30Better Swim SchoolSt Ives Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
15:30Junior GymThe Eltham Centre
15:30FootballShankill Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
15:30Junior GymSutton Sports Village
15:30Swim For AllWest View Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30GymTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
15:30Junior FitnessHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:30Junior FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllMorden Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolArchway Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymArchway Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:30Swim For AllWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:30Swim for FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymFalls Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymWaterworld Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolKeynsham Leisure Centre
15:45Junior FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
15:45Swim For AllTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
15:45ZumbaWhitechapel Sports Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolKings Hedges Learner Pool
15:45Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
15:45Better Swim SchoolWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:45Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
15:45Family FunFalls Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolThame Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolLink Centre
16:00Junior FitnessPurley Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolWest View Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymManchester Aquatics Centre
16:00Lane SwimmingSt George's Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllWestern Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessLeytonstone Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
16:00Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Maendy
16:00Junior GymCanolfan Maendy
16:00Junior GymMaindy Centre
16:00Junior GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
16:00Lego ClubLouth Library
16:00Junior FitnessWalker Activity Dome
16:00Junior GymChew Valley Leisure Centre
16:00Aqua SplashOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
16:00Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
16:00Hip Hop Tots (4-5 years)Academy Performing Arts
16:00Better Swim SchoolHatfield Swim Centre
16:00Junior FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
16:00BasketballCherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolHatfield Swim Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolPentwyn Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllPentwyn Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
16:00TrampolineThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
16:00Swim For AllManchester Aquatics Centre
16:00Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
16:00Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
16:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
16:00Junior GymNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
16:00Adults OnlyWest Denton Leisure Centre
16:00Adults OnlyWest Denton Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolKeswick Leisure Pool
16:00Junior FitnessHaydon Centre and Gym
16:00CircuitsThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
16:00SkateSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
16:00Deep End Lane SwimmingTiller Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolTiller Leisure Centre
16:00Tennis TotsTelford Tennis Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
16:00GymnasticsSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Better Swim SchoolThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolMorton Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolPurley Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymLeyton Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessColdharbour Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThamesmere Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymQueensmead Sports Centre
16:00GymChingford Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymThe Greenwich Centre
16:00Junior GymThe Plumstead Centre
16:00Junior GymKentish Town Sports Centre
16:00Junior GymKing's Hall Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
16:00Junior FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
16:00Swim SchoolThe Eltham Centre
16:00GymPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
16:00Better Swim SchoolPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
16:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymSaltash Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolLiskeard Leisure Centre
16:00Swim SchoolCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessBude Leisure Centre
16:15Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
16:15YogaFairwater Leisure Centre
16:15Body ConditioningParkside Pools and Gym
16:30Beginners – Balance BikesMaindy Centre
16:30Beginners Level 2 – Learn to RideMaindy Centre
16:30CircuitsNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
16:30Beginners – Balance BikesCanolfan Maendy
16:30Beginners Level 2 – Learn to RideCanolfan Maendy
16:30Junior FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
16:30Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
16:30Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
16:30General ClimbingSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
16:30GymSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
16:30Better Swim SchoolPurley Leisure Centre
16:30PilatesHenley Leisure Centre
16:30Body ConditioningThe Sands Leisure Centre
16:45Adult TrampoliningThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
16:45TrampolineThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
16:45Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
16:45Swim for FitnessFalls Leisure Centre
16:45Junior Better Swim SchoolTrinity Leisure Centre
17:00Extreme Interval FitnessBetter Gym Mere Green
17:00Sauna and SteamWest View Leisure Centre
17:00Les Mills: BODYJAM™Better Gym Portsmouth
17:00Mini Tennis - OrangeDelta Tennis Centre
17:00Group CycleCanolfan Maendy
17:00Adults OnlyCanolfan Maendy
17:00No Strings BadmintonThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
17:00Boot CampBetter Gym Bradford
17:00Mini Tennis - RedTelford Tennis Centre
17:00BasketballCherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
17:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
17:00Junior FitnessHaydon Centre and Gym
17:00Better Swim SchoolThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
17:00Swim For AllWest View Leisure Centre
17:00Junior FitnessBrook Leisure Centre
17:00Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
17:00Swim for FitnessFalls Leisure Centre
17:00Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
17:00Junior Better Swim SchoolTrinity Leisure Centre
17:10Power PumpDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
17:15Junior FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
17:15PilatesKeynsham Leisure Centre
17:15YogaShankill Leisure Centre
17:15YogaSugden Sports Centre
17:15HIITWhitechapel Sports Centre
17:15Dance AerobicsEnergise Leisure Centre
17:15CircuitsBetter Gym Sheffield
17:15Group CycleOasis Sports Centre
17:15Step AerobicsLlanishen Leisure Centre
17:15Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
17:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
17:15Total Body ConditioningQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
17:15YogaFairwater Leisure Centre
17:15HIITDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
17:15Functional FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
17:15Total Body ConditioningBath Sports and Leisure Centre
17:15CircuitsCulverhay Leisure Centre
17:25Group CycleMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
17:30Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Mere Green
17:30CircuitsBetter Gym Ipswich
17:30Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
17:30Swimming ClubThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
17:30Group CycleNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
17:30Group CycleWestern Leisure Centre
17:30Power PumpWhitechapel Sports Centre
17:30Total Body ConditioningCanolfan Maendy
17:30Les Mills: BODYBALANCE™Better Gym Cannock
17:30Power PumpNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
17:30StrengthBetter Gym Cannock
17:30Junior Rock ClubHendon Leisure Centre
17:30Group CentergyCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
17:30Swim For AdultsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
17:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
17:30General ClimbingSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
17:30Group CycleWalker Activity Dome
17:30Better Swim SchoolTiller Leisure Centre
17:30Total Body ConditioningDidcot Leisure Centre
17:30Virtual Les Mills: GRIT™ Cardio West View Leisure Centre
17:30CircuitsEldon Leisure Centre
17:30Swim For AllChurchill Sports Centre
17:30CardioWorkington Leisure Centre
17:30Deep End Lane SwimmingKing's Hall Leisure Centre
17:30Swim for FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
17:30Swim for FitnessDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
17:30Swim for Fitness 25mSt Austell Leisure Centre
17:30Lane SwimmingWaterworld Leisure Centre
17:30CombatThe Sands Leisure Centre
17:30Swimming ClubYearsley Swimming Pool
17:45Group CycleEastern Leisure Centre
17:45TrampolineThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
17:45Swim For AllChesham Leisure Centre
17:45Extreme Interval FitnessBetter Gym Walsall Wood
17:45Power PumpHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
17:45Group CycleBetter Gym Pinner
17:45Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
17:45FunctionalFaringdon Leisure Centre
17:45Group CycleSt Austell Leisure Centre
17:45Group CycleWaterworld Leisure Centre
17:45FunctionalBude Leisure Centre
18:00Total Body ConditioningPenylan Library and Community Centre
18:00PilatesPenylan Library and Community Centre
18:00Group CycleBetter Gym Teddington
18:00Deep Water WorkoutWest Denton Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
18:00Swim Doctor - Technique ClinicCally Pool & Gym
18:00Group CycleCanolfan Maendy
18:00Junior FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
18:00GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
18:00Power PumpBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
18:00AerobicsHatfield Swim Centre
18:00FunctionalChalfont Leisure Centre
18:00No Strings BadmintonThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
18:00Group CycleEast Manchester Leisure Centre
18:00PilatesHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
18:00Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
18:00Power PumpArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessHatfield Swim Centre
18:00Mini Tennis - OrangeTelford Tennis Centre
18:00Private HireStar Hub
18:00Private HireHyb Star
18:00Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
18:00ClosedHatfield Swim Centre
18:00Total Body ConditioningAbraham Moss Sports Hall
18:00Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
18:00Waves & SlideShankill Leisure Centre
18:00PilatesWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
18:00CircuitsWhiterock Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
18:00BoxfitWest Denton Leisure Centre
18:00CircuitsBrook Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For AllWest View Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleBetter Gym Sheffield
18:00Swimming ClubThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
18:00Deep End Lane SwimmingNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:00BoxfitThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
18:00Group CycleThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
18:00Core StabilityThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
18:00CircuitsOasis Sports Centre
18:00Group CycleBelle Vue Sports Village
18:00HIITOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
18:00Total Body ConditioningPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:00PilatesPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:00Deep End Lane SwimmingTiller Leisure Centre
18:00CardioHendon Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For WomenThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
18:00Swim For WomenMorton Leisure Centre
18:00MBA U14 MixedMonks Hill Sport Centre
18:00Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
18:00Legs, Bums & TumsDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
18:00Power PumpHenley Leisure Centre
18:00HIITPark Sports Centre, Wheatley
18:00GymPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
18:00Swim for FitnessLiskeard Leisure Centre
18:00Tri ClubAppleby Leisure Centre
18:05Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Portsmouth
18:05Dance AerobicsBetter Gym Sleaford
18:15PilatesSugden Sports Centre
18:15Group CycleBetter Gym Walsall Wood
18:15AerobicsNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:15YogaEldon Leisure Centre
18:15HIITBartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham
18:15Adult Intermediate CoachingNational Squash Centre & Regional Arena
18:15Group CycleHatfield Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleBetter Gym Cannock
18:15Power PumpBetter Gym Walsall Wood
18:15Group CycleBetter Gym Bournemouth
18:15YogaEnergise Leisure Centre
18:15CircuitsWalker Activity Dome
18:15Virtual Les Mills BodyCombatWest View Leisure Centre
18:15ZumbaThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
18:15Core StabilityThornton Heath Leisure Centre
18:15ZumbaBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
18:15Group CycleBetter Gym Basildon
18:15HIITWembley Leisure Centre
18:15HIITLlanishen Leisure Centre
18:15Dance AerobicsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
18:15Group CycleFairwater Leisure Centre
18:15YogaDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
18:15Group CycleGosling Sports Park
18:15Total Body ConditioningGosling Sports Park
18:15HIITSutton Sports Village
18:15Group CycleLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
18:15YogaThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:15HIITSaltash Leisure Centre
18:15FunctionalLiskeard Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleHelston Sports Centre
18:15ZumbaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
18:30Power PumpCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
18:30Junior GymPenylan Library and Community Centre
18:30Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
18:30CircuitsShankill Leisure Centre
18:30CircuitsCanolfan Maendy
18:30Step AerobicsChalfont Leisure Centre
18:30PilatesEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
18:30Swim For AdultsPentwyn Leisure Centre
18:30Adults OnlyWest Denton Leisure Centre
18:30ClosedWhiterock Leisure Centre
18:30BoxfitWaterfront Leisure Centre
18:30BoxfitWaterfront Leisure Centre
18:30YogaChurchill Sports Centre
18:30Total Body ConditioningWestern Leisure Centre
18:30General ClimbingSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
18:30Swim For AllChalfont Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleDidcot Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
18:30FunctionalHendon Leisure Centre
18:30YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
18:30Swim FitThe Greenwich Centre
18:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Morden Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
18:30Lane SwimmingBodmin Leisure Centre
18:30Private HireBath Sports and Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
18:40Power PumpAbraham Moss Sports Hall
18:40BoxfitCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
18:45StaminaBetter Gym Portsmouth
18:45StrengthFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
18:45B40 Youth Dance Company (12-19 years)Academy Performing Arts
18:45Group CycleEnergise Leisure Centre
18:45PilatesBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
18:45Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
18:45Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
18:45YogaQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
18:45Group CycleFaringdon Leisure Centre
18:45PilatesSt Austell Leisure Centre
18:45Body ConditioningWaterworld Leisure Centre
18:45Total Body ConditioningBude Leisure Centre
18:45Total Body ConditioningKeynsham Leisure Centre
18:50Lane SwimmingWadebridge Leisure Centre
18:50Swim FitKensington Leisure Centre
18:55Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Better Gym Portsmouth
19:00YogaPenylan Library and Community Centre
19:00Total Body ConditioningChew Valley Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesBetter Gym Teddington
19:00Water WorkoutWest Denton Leisure Centre
19:00Group CycleWest Denton Leisure Centre
19:00Step AerobicsYork Hall Leisure Centre
19:00StaminaWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
19:00Mini Tennis - YellowDelta Tennis Centre
19:00Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Better Gym Sleaford
19:00Adults OnlyBetter Gym Sleaford
19:00Adults OnlyBetter Gym Sleaford
19:00PilatesBetter Gym Walsall Wood
19:00Water WorkoutStar Hub
19:00Step AerobicsPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
19:00Water WorkoutMaindy Centre
19:00Mini Tennis - GreenTelford Tennis Centre
19:00Water WorkoutHyb Star
19:00Water WorkoutMorton Leisure Centre
19:00Family FunCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
19:00Fitness ReboundingBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
19:00Core StabilityBetter Gym Bournemouth
19:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
19:00Swim For 40+Oasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
19:00Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Haydon Centre and Gym
19:00Water WorkoutNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
19:00Adult Better Swim SchoolNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
19:00PilatesThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
19:00StaminaDidcot Leisure Centre
19:00StaminaDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
19:00SkateSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
19:00Core StabilityBelle Vue Sports Village
19:00Core StabilityPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
19:00Group CycleManchester Aquatics Centre
19:00StrengthBetter Gym Mitcham
19:00Creative Writers WorkshopWest Greenwich Library
19:00Adults OnlySt George's Leisure Centre
19:00CircuitsFulwood Leisure Centre
19:00Lane SwimmingChingford Leisure Centre
19:00Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
19:00Lane SwimmingArchway Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
19:00CombatDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
19:00Group CyclePark Sports Centre, Wheatley
19:10Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Hatfield Swim Centre
19:10CombatBetter Gym Basildon
19:15Total Body ConditioningRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
19:15StrengthBetter Gym Walsall Wood
19:15YogaNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
19:15TrampolineEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
19:15Swimming ClubChalfont Leisure Centre
19:15Extreme Interval FitnessSugden Sports Centre
19:15Group CycleBetter Gym Romford
19:15CircuitsLillie Road Fitness Centre
19:15AerobicsThornton Heath Leisure Centre
19:15HIITBetter Gym Romford
19:15HIITBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
19:15Core ConditioningWembley Leisure Centre
19:15Body ConditioningLlanishen Leisure Centre
19:15Step AerobicsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
19:15Group CycleFairwater Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
19:15AerobicsGosling Sports Park
19:15PilatesGosling Sports Park
19:15Power PumpThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
19:15Body ConditioningEnergise Leisure Centre
19:15Total Body ConditioningSt Ives Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleBath Sports and Leisure Centre
19:30Extreme Interval FitnessBetter Gym Cannock
19:30PilatesFulwood Leisure Centre
19:30YogaCanolfan Maendy
19:30Water WorkoutCanolfan Maendy
19:30Total Body ConditioningSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
19:30Group CycleChalfont Leisure Centre
19:30HIITWhitechapel Sports Centre
19:30Private HireCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
19:30Swim For WomenTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
19:30Power PumpHendon Leisure Centre
19:30Total Body ConditioningBelle Vue Sports Village
19:30Swim for FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
19:30Deep End Lane SwimmingLlanishen Leisure Centre
19:30YogaBetter Gym Connswater
19:30Functional FitnessThe Sands Leisure Centre
19:45Swim For AdultsMorton Leisure Centre
19:45Group CycleThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
19:45Extreme Interval FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
19:45Virtual Les Mills BodyPumpWest View Leisure Centre
19:50Water WorkoutMaindy Centre
20:00YogaPentwyn Leisure Centre
20:00Better Swim SchoolCarterton Leisure Centre
20:00Swim For AdultsArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
20:00StrengthSugden Sports Centre
20:00Swim For AdultsStar Hub
20:00Swim for FitnessStar Hub
20:00Swim For AdultsHyb Star
20:00Swim for FitnessHyb Star
20:00Virtual Les Mills Sh’BamBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
20:00Step AerobicsBetter Gym Walsall Wood
20:00Adult Intermediate TennisTelford Tennis Centre
20:00Lane SwimmingChurchill Sports Centre
20:00YogaCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
20:00Deep End Lane SwimmingOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
20:00Swimming ClubThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
20:00Deep End Lane SwimmingNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
20:00Back to NetballDidcot Leisure Centre
20:00Swim Doctor - Fitness ClinicThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
20:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) The Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
20:00Water WorkoutHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
20:00Water WorkoutPurley Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
20:10StrengthWhitechapel Sports Centre
20:15CircuitsBetter Gym Mere Green
20:15PilatesBelvoir Activity Centre
20:15MindfulnessHighbury Leisure Centre
20:15Power PumpLillie Road Fitness Centre
20:15ZumbaThornton Heath Leisure Centre
20:15Body ConditioningLlanishen Leisure Centre
20:15YogaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
20:15Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
20:20Water WorkoutCanolfan Maendy
20:30ZumbaCanolfan Maendy
20:30Swim For AdultsWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
20:30Adults OnlyTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
20:30Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
20:30Swim For AdultsChesham Leisure Centre
20:30Swim DoctorChesham Leisure Centre
20:30CircuitsHendon Leisure Centre
20:40Adults OnlyMaindy Centre
20:45StaminaWhitechapel Sports Centre
21:00Private HireHatfield Swim Centre
21:00Les Mills: RPM™Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
21:00Adults OnlyWest View Leisure Centre
21:00Adult Better Swim SchoolPurley Leisure Centre
21:10Adults OnlyCanolfan Maendy
21:15Swim For AdultsChalfont Leisure Centre
21:15Swim For AdultsChesham Leisure Centre
21:30BoxfitWhitechapel Sports Centre
22:55Streaming Online ClassLed Head Office

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better