We organise UK open data by location and signpost the source.

Activity Timetable: Sunday 28th February

All activities starting on Sunday 28th February.

TimeActivityVenue
06:00PickleballWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00Badminton Pay and Play White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00Table TennisWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:30GymClapham Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitLondon Fields Lido
07:00Tennis Pay and Play White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
07:00FunctionalCanolfan Maendy
07:00Adults OnlyTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
07:00GymTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
07:00Swimming ClubChalfont Leisure Centre
07:00Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
07:00GymClissold Leisure Centre
07:30Adults OnlyCanolfan Maendy
07:30GymTruro Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
07:30GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AllWest View Leisure Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolWest View Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AdultsChipping Norton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane SwimmingSt George's Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
08:00Family FunHatfield Swim Centre
08:00Family FunHatfield Swim Centre
08:00Lane SwimmingSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
08:00Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Better Gym Sleaford
08:00Sauna and SteamFulwood Leisure Centre
08:00Family FunHatfield Swim Centre
08:00Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
08:00Lane SwimmingNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
08:00Swim For AllChurchill Sports Centre
08:00Swim SchoolWest View Leisure Centre
08:00AthleticsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessTiller Leisure Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
08:00Virtual Les Mills RPMWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
08:00GymSt George's Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Waterfront Leisure Centre
08:00GymChelsea Sports Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
08:00GymKensington Leisure Centre
08:00GymVauxhall Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessKentish Town Sports Centre
08:00GymKentish Town Sports Centre
08:00GymHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
08:00Swim for Fitness 25mMorden Leisure Centre
08:00Swim FitKensington Leisure Centre
08:00GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
08:00GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
08:00GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
08:00GymBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
08:00GymNew Barnet Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessBrixton Recreation Centre
08:00GymBrixton Recreation Centre
08:00GymPancras Square Leisure
08:00Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
08:00Swim For AllThe Eltham Centre
08:00GymThe Eltham Centre
08:00GymThe Eltham Centre
08:00Swim FitCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
08:00Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
08:00Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
08:00GymAbbey Leisure Complex
08:00GymParkside Pools and Gym
08:00Swim For AllThame Leisure Centre
08:00Junior GymGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
08:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
08:00Swim for FamiliesBath Sports and Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
08:00Junior GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
08:00GymHough End Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
08:15FunctionalWhitechapel Sports Centre
08:15HIITHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
08:15HIITLlanishen Leisure Centre
08:30Swim FitCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
08:30Swim for FamiliesRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
08:30Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
08:30Deep End Lane SwimmingTiller Leisure Centre
08:30Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
08:30Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
08:30Swim for FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
08:30Swim For AllHenley Leisure Centre
08:30GymWaterworld Leisure Centre
08:30Swim for FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
08:30Swim For AllKeynsham Leisure Centre
08:45Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
09:00YogaCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:00GymThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
09:00GymMorton Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllWest Denton Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllWest Denton Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 6's)Leytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Maendy
09:00GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
09:00Sauna and SteamWest View Leisure Centre
09:00Free SwimNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
09:00Swim For AllNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
09:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for Fitness 25mArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:00Lane SwimmingTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:00Swim For AdultsAbraham Moss Sports Hall
09:00GymAbraham Moss Sports Hall
09:00Swim For AllLaunceston Leisure Centre
09:00Adults OnlyKeswick Leisure Pool
09:00Swim SchoolStar Hub
09:00Swim For AllStar Hub
09:00Swim for FitnessStar Hub
09:00Swim For AllHyb Star
09:00Better Swim SchoolHyb Star
09:00Swim For AdultsMorton Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
09:00Core StabilityBetter Gym Cannock
09:00Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:00Step AerobicsLeytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00CircuitsBetter Gym Sheffield
09:00Swim for FamiliesThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
09:00BoxfitStar Hub
09:00Group CycleThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
09:00StaminaRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
09:00Swim For AllSt George's Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllSt George's Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AdultsChalfont Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllPurley Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AdultsPurley Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllLeyton Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FamiliesChingford Leisure Centre
09:00GymChingford Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllChelsea Sports Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolThamesmere Leisure Centre
09:00Deep End Lane SwimmingClissold Leisure Centre
09:00Swim FitThe Greenwich Centre
09:00Swim for Fitness 25mWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:00GymWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:00GymHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
09:00GymArchway Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolEastern Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllBritannia Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
09:00Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00Lane SwimmingMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00GymIronmonger Row Baths
09:00Swim For AllIronmonger Row Baths
09:00Swim For AllThe Eltham Centre
09:00Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:00Swim For AllLondon Fields Lido
09:00Swim FitLondon Fields Lido
09:00Swim for FitnessOasis Sports Centre
09:00Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
09:00GymPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
09:00Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
09:00Swim for FitnessLiskeard Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllBodmin Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for Fitness 25mSt Austell Leisure Centre
09:00Lane SwimmingWadebridge Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllBude Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
09:00GymCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Swim For AllCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Swim For AllCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Swim For AllCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Lane SwimmingWaterworld Leisure Centre
09:05Water WorkoutSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
09:10Swim For AllSaltash Leisure Centre
09:15ZumbaHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
09:15Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™West View Leisure Centre
09:15YogaArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
09:15Group PowerCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:15Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Oasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
09:15Virtual Les Mills BodyCombatWest View Leisure Centre
09:15YogaThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:15HIITWalthamstow Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningWembley Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:15HIITLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
09:15Group CycleGosling Sports Park
09:15AerobicsGosling Sports Park
09:15HIITThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:15Functional FitnessSt Austell Leisure Centre
09:15Virtual Group CycleBude Leisure Centre
09:15ZumbaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:15Total Body ConditioningThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:15Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
09:30CircuitsCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:30CircuitsBetter Gym Ipswich
09:30Extreme Interval FitnessThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
09:30Group CycleWest Denton Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:30Les Mills: BODYBALANCE™Tadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:30BoxfitBetter Gym Bradford
09:30Junior GymBetter Gym Lincoln
09:30CircuitsBartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham
09:30Swim for FitnessHyb Star
09:30GymBetter Gym Holloway
09:30Virtual Les Mills: GRIT™ Cardio Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
09:30CircuitsPenrith Leisure Centre
09:30ZumbaWhitechapel Sports Centre
09:30Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:30Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:30Swim for People with DisabilitiesBrook Leisure Centre
09:30Group CyclePentwyn Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna and SteamAbraham Moss Sports Hall
09:30Swim For AllAndersonstown Leisure Centre
09:40Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:45MindfulnessWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
09:45Group CycleFairwater Leisure Centre
09:45PilatesDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:45Body ConditioningEnergise Leisure Centre
09:45Group CycleSaltash Leisure Centre
09:45Group CycleKeynsham Leisure Centre
09:55StaminaWhitechapel Sports Centre
10:00YogaHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
10:00YogaHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
10:00YogaWhiterock Leisure Centre
10:00Junior FitnessLillie Road Fitness Centre
10:00Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
10:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:00Core StabilityBetter Gym Portsmouth
10:00Family FunShankill Leisure Centre
10:00TriathlonCanolfan Maendy
10:00Power PumpHendon Leisure Centre
10:00YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:00Dance AerobicsSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleBetter Gym Harrow
10:00Boot CampBetter Gym Bradford
10:00Aqua SplashOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
10:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllShankill Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For WomenTiller Leisure Centre
10:00Family FunChurchill Sports Centre
10:00Virtual Les Mills Sh’BamBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
10:00ZumbaWhitechapel Sports Centre
10:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
10:00Swim for FamiliesWorkington Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
10:00Swim For AllEnergise Leisure Centre
10:00Core StabilityBetter Gym Teddington
10:00Soft Play (U 8's)Sutton Sports Village
10:00Aqua SplashThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
10:00Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
10:00Swim For AllAbraham Moss Sports Hall
10:00Total Body ConditioningFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™The Chiltern Pools and Gym
10:00Family FunChalfont Leisure Centre
10:00Family FunThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
10:00GymTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
10:00Thermal SpaKensington Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymClapham Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00TrampolineSutton Sports Village
10:00YogaAndersonstown Leisure Centre
10:00Family FunFalls Leisure Centre
10:00Adult and Junior GymIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
10:00GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
10:00Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
10:00Swim For AllParkside Pools and Gym
10:00Swim For AllEnergise Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllLiskeard Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllBodmin Leisure Centre
10:00Swim for FamiliesThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
10:00Junior GymHough End Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
10:00AerobicsDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
10:00Family FunWaterworld Leisure Centre
10:15YogaLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:15PilatesWest View Leisure Centre
10:15PilatesWest View Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:15Dance AerobicsThornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:15ZumbaBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
10:15Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:15HIITFairwater Leisure Centre
10:15ZumbaGosling Sports Park
10:15Total Body ConditioningBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:15HIITThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:15Swim For AllOne NK
10:15CombatThe Sands Leisure Centre
10:20Swim For AllParkside Pools and Gym
10:30Total Body ConditioningHatfield Swim Centre
10:30AerobicsArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
10:30Power PumpWalthamstow Leisure Centre
10:30FunctionalFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllMorton Leisure Centre
10:30YogaHighbury Leisure Centre
10:30Les Mills: BODYBALANCE™Whitechapel Sports Centre
10:30Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
10:30Group FightCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
10:30PilatesWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:30Junior Group Cycling Pentwyn Leisure Centre
10:30Junior FitnessHaydon Centre and Gym
10:30BoxfitBrook Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
10:35Total Body ConditioningKeynsham Leisure Centre
10:40Swim For AllWadebridge Leisure Centre
10:40YogaLillie Road Fitness Centre
10:40Power PumpDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
10:45Toddlers WorldHendon Leisure Centre
10:45Private HireHatfield Swim Centre
10:45Core StabilityWest Denton Leisure Centre
10:45Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:45AerobicsEnergise Leisure Centre
10:50Virtual Les Mills: CXWORX Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
11:00Junior GymChew Valley Leisure Centre
11:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Teddington
11:00GymMorden Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
11:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00Core StabilitySwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllPentwyn Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
11:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
11:00Aqua SplashLlanishen Leisure Centre
11:00Group CycleFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
11:00Core StabilitySugden Sports Centre
11:00Aqua SplashKeswick Leisure Pool
11:00Sauna and SteamIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
11:00Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
11:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
11:00YogaLeytonstone Leisure Centre
11:00YogaChurchill Sports Centre
11:00ZumbaHendon Leisure Centre
11:00ZumbaHendon Leisure Centre
11:00CircuitsAbraham Moss Sports Hall
11:00Junior GymAbraham Moss Sports Hall
11:00Aqua SplashCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
11:00Deep End Lane SwimmingTiller Leisure Centre
11:00Swim for Fitness 25mBrook Leisure Centre
11:00Virtual Les Mills RPMWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00Swim For AllThe Greenwich Centre
11:00Swim For AllMorden Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
11:00Swim For AllWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
11:00Junior GymHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:00Swim For AllHelston Sports Centre
11:00Swim For AllSleaford Leisure Centre
11:00Lane SwimmingCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
11:05Body ConditioningSt Austell Leisure Centre
11:10Les Mills: BODYBALANCE™Better Gym Harrow
11:15Better Swim School Crash CourseKings Hedges Learner Pool
11:15AerobicsSugden Sports Centre
11:15YogaIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
11:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
11:15PilatesBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
11:15Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
11:15ZumbaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:15YogaLlanishen Leisure Centre
11:15Total Body ConditioningGosling Sports Park
11:15YogaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
11:15Power PumpThe Sands Leisure Centre
11:20PilatesHatfield Swim Centre
11:30MindfulnessCopper Box Arena
11:30Sauna and SteamWest View Leisure Centre
11:30Waves & SlideShankill Leisure Centre
11:30Junior FitnessPurley Leisure Centre
11:30YogaBetter Gym Mere Green
11:30Free SwimCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
11:30Core StabilityWhitechapel Sports Centre
11:30ZumbaCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
11:30Junior FitnessChurchill Sports Centre
11:30YogaDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
11:30Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:45Total Body ConditioningAbraham Moss Sports Hall
11:45PilatesHighbury Leisure Centre
11:45Power PumpWaterfront Leisure Centre
11:45Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWest View Leisure Centre
12:00YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:00Power PumpSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:00Free SwimManchester Aquatics Centre
12:00CircuitsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
12:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
12:00Private HireWorkington Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
12:00Junior FitnessThe Eltham Centre
12:00No Strings BadmintonAbraham Moss Sports Hall
12:00Lane SwimmingChalfont Leisure Centre
12:00GymSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:00CardioHendon Leisure Centre
12:00Family FunThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
12:00Swim for FamiliesWaterfront Leisure Centre
12:00Junior FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
12:00Junior FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
12:00Junior GymQueensmead Sports Centre
12:00Junior GymThe Greenwich Centre
12:00Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
12:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:00Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
12:00Adult and Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
12:00Swim FitLondon Fields Lido
12:00Junior GymSutton Sports Village
12:00Adult and Junior GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
12:00Adult and Junior GymAbbey Leisure Complex
12:00Adult and Junior GymParkside Pools and Gym
12:00Swim For AllStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllSt Austell Leisure Centre
12:00Adult and Junior GymWadebridge Leisure Centre
12:00Adult and Junior GymWaterworld Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
12:15BoxfitSugden Sports Centre
12:15TriathlonCanolfan Maendy
12:15One to One ClassesMaindy Centre
12:15Swim For Women and GirlsStar Hub
12:15Swim For Women and GirlsHyb Star
12:15Step AerobicsWhitechapel Sports Centre
12:15Step AerobicsBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
12:15YogaBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
12:15Body ConditioningWembley Leisure Centre
12:30Baby Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
12:30Reading Support Sessions for childrenWoolwich Centre Library
12:30PilatesFinsbury Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllEastern Leisure Centre
12:30CircuitsWaterfront Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AdultsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
12:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
12:30StaminaBetter Gym Mitcham
12:30FunctionalHendon Leisure Centre
12:30Junior FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllTruro Leisure Centre
12:45Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
12:45Swim For AllTiller Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
13:00Junior FitnessLeytonstone Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
13:00Public Diving Hatfield Swim Centre
13:00Pool PartyNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
13:00Private HireChalfont Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
13:00Family FunHatfield Swim Centre
13:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
13:00Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
13:00HIITWhitechapel Sports Centre
13:00Swim For AllBrook Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
13:00Free SwimAbraham Moss Sports Hall
13:00GymOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
13:00Swim for FitnessRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
13:00Birthday PartiesMorton Leisure Centre
13:00Junior FitnessColdharbour Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllThamesmere Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllWembley Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllClissold Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
13:00Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
13:00Swim for FitnessFalls Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
13:00Lane SwimmingThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
13:15Birthday PartiesChesham Leisure Centre
13:15Core StabilityWhitechapel Sports Centre
13:15ElevateWembley Leisure Centre
13:30Splash Time with InflatablesWest View Leisure Centre
13:30Junior Splash Time with FloatsWest View Leisure Centre
13:30Aqua SplashKeswick Leisure Pool
13:30Swim For Women and GirlsStar Hub
13:30Swim For Women and GirlsHyb Star
13:30Junior FitnessHaydon Centre and Gym
13:30GymStar Hub
13:30Mini Tennis - RedTelford Tennis Centre
14:00Junior FitnessBetter Gym Ipswich
14:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Junior GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
14:00Family FunEast Manchester Leisure Centre
14:00Aqua SplashTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
14:00Junior FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
14:00Swim for FamiliesCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
14:00Virtual Les Mills Sh’BamBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
14:00Junior GymPentwyn Leisure Centre
14:00Junior GymWalthamstow Leisure Centre
14:00Junior GymBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
14:00Virtual Les Mills BodyBalanceWest View Leisure Centre
14:00Adult and Junior GymThamesmere Leisure Centre
14:00Adult and Junior GymThe Greenwich Centre
14:00Junior GymChingford Leisure Centre
14:00Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
14:00Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
14:00Junior FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
14:00Junior GymPancras Square Leisure
14:00Swim For AllPancras Square Leisure
14:00Adult and Junior GymThe Eltham Centre
14:00Swim For AllCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
14:00Swimming ClubCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
14:00Junior GymHough End Leisure Centre
14:15Swim For AllChalfont Leisure Centre
14:30GymPurley Leisure Centre
14:30Messy AfternoonWoolwich Centre Library
14:30Junior FitnessHaydon Centre and Gym
14:30Swim For WomenPurley Leisure Centre
14:45Junior GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:00Junior GymCanolfan Maendy
15:00Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:00Family FunEast Manchester Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AdultsArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:00Swimming ClubArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
15:00Swim For AdultsAbraham Moss Sports Hall
15:00CardioBartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham
15:00Swim For AllWest View Leisure Centre
15:00Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymPentwyn Leisure Centre
15:00Adults OnlyTiller Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessChingford Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymVauxhall Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymWembley Leisure Centre
15:00Private HireWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:00Adult and Junior GymClapham Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymPancras Square Leisure
15:00Adult and Junior GymHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:00Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
15:00Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
15:15YogaThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
15:30Sauna and SteamWest View Leisure Centre
15:30Group CycleCanolfan Maendy
15:30Junior GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
15:30Virtual Les Mills: GRIT™ StrengthBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
15:30HIITWhitechapel Sports Centre
15:30Pool PartyBrook Leisure Centre
15:30Pool PartyThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
15:30Swimming ClubThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
15:30StrengthSugden Sports Centre
15:30Birthday PartiesKeswick Leisure Pool
15:30Junior GymLeyton Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
16:00Swimming ClubWest View Leisure Centre
16:00Adults OnlyFulwood Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
16:00YogaBetter Gym Pinner
16:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessHatfield Swim Centre
16:00Fun SessionNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
16:00GymOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
16:00Virtual Les Mills: GRIT™ StrengthWest View Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
16:00Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
16:00Adult and Junior GymHough End Leisure Centre
16:05Les Mills: Sprint Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
16:30Private HireBath Sports and Leisure Centre
16:30Water WorkoutCanolfan Maendy
17:00General ClimbingSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
17:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
17:00Swim For AdultsNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
17:00Private HireEast Manchester Leisure Centre
17:00Private HireEast Manchester Leisure Centre
17:00Virtual Les Mills RPMWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
17:00Virtual Les Mills Sh’BamWest View Leisure Centre
17:00Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
17:15YogaHighbury Leisure Centre
18:00Adults OnlyTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
18:00BoxfitKing's Hall Leisure Centre
18:30YogaHighbury Leisure Centre
18:30Virtual Les Mills BodyCombatWest View Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FamiliesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
19:00Adults OnlyChalfont Leisure Centre
19:00Swim FitLondon Fields Lido
20:00Les Mills: BODYBALANCE™White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
20:05Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) The Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
22:55Streaming Online ClassLed Head Office

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better