We organise UK open data by location and signpost the source.

Activity Timetable: Saturday 27th February

All activities starting on Saturday 27th February.

TimeActivityVenue
06:00PickleballWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00Badminton Pay and Play White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00Table TennisWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:30Tennis Pay and Play White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
06:30Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30GymClapham Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitLondon Fields Lido
07:00Adults OnlyTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
07:00GymTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
07:00Private HireCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
07:00Swimming ClubThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
07:00GymClissold Leisure Centre
07:00Swimming ClubCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
07:00GymCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
07:15Swim DoctorChalfont Leisure Centre
07:30Group CycleThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
07:30Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
07:30Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
07:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
07:30GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
07:30GymTruro Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
07:40Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
07:40Lane SwimmingBodmin Leisure Centre
07:45Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
08:00Swimming ClubThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
08:00Swim For AllThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
08:00GymThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
08:00Swim For AllWest View Leisure Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolWest View Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AllWest Denton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane SwimmingSt George's Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
08:00Better Swim SchoolThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
08:00Lane SwimmingSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
08:00Swim SchoolFulwood Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamFulwood Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessHatfield Swim Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolHatfield Swim Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolHatfield Swim Centre
08:00Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
08:00Lane SwimmingNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
08:00ZumbaWhitechapel Sports Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolChipping Norton Leisure Centre
08:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™The Chiltern Pools and Gym
08:00AthleticsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
08:00Deep End Lane SwimmingTiller Leisure Centre
08:00GymSt George's Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Waterfront Leisure Centre
08:00Virtual Les Mills: GRIT™ Cardio West View Leisure Centre
08:00GymChelsea Sports Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
08:00GymKensington Leisure Centre
08:00GymVauxhall Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessKentish Town Sports Centre
08:00GymKentish Town Sports Centre
08:00GymHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
08:00Junior GymGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
08:00Better Swim SchoolWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
08:00GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
08:00GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
08:00GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
08:00GymBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
08:00GymNew Barnet Leisure Centre
08:00GymBrixton Recreation Centre
08:00GymPancras Square Leisure
08:00GymThe Eltham Centre
08:00Open Water SwimmingWest Reservoir Centre
08:00Swim FitCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
08:00Junior GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
08:00GymHough End Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
08:00GymAbbey Leisure Complex
08:00GymParkside Pools and Gym
08:00Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
08:15Extreme Interval FitnessWest View Leisure Centre
08:15Group CycleChalfont Leisure Centre
08:15Better Swim SchoolChalfont Leisure Centre
08:15FunctionalBetter Gym Cannock
08:15Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
08:15Fit Beats Highgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
08:15Group CycleHelston Sports Centre
08:15Body ConditioningLlanishen Leisure Centre
08:15Power PumpFairwater Leisure Centre
08:15Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
08:15Better Swim SchoolLink Centre
08:25Body ConditioningPark Sports Centre, Wheatley
08:30Group CycleBetter Gym Ipswich
08:30HIITBetter Gym Portsmouth
08:30YogaChalfont Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolCarterton Leisure Centre
08:30Private HireStar Hub
08:30Private HireHyb Star
08:30Swim FitCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
08:30BoxfitWhitechapel Sports Centre
08:30Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
08:30Better Swim SchoolNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolHelston Sports Centre
08:30Group CycleWest View Leisure Centre
08:30PilatesWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
08:30StrengthBetter Gym Walsall Wood
08:30Better Swim SchoolPurley Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolPurley Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolKings Hedges Learner Pool
08:30Better Swim SchoolLiskeard Leisure Centre
08:30GymWaterworld Leisure Centre
08:30Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
08:30Better Swim SchoolEnergise Leisure Centre
08:30Power PumpFaringdon Leisure Centre
08:40Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
08:45Better Swim SchoolArchway Leisure Centre
08:45Fitness ReboundingHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
08:45Group CycleLaunceston Leisure Centre
08:45Power PumpBude Leisure Centre
08:45Functional FitnessSt Austell Leisure Centre
08:45Better Swim SchoolCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
08:45Group CycleFairwater Leisure Centre
08:45Body ConditioningSprinters Leisure Centre, Prestwood
08:45Group CycleEnergise Leisure Centre
08:45Group CycleThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:00Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:00Swim SchoolSt Ives Leisure Centre
09:00Learn My Way UK Online CourseWoolwich Centre Library
09:00Sauna and SteamWest View Leisure Centre
09:00GymMorton Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 6's)Leytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Mini Tennis - RedDelta Tennis Centre
09:00Mini Tennis - RedDelta Tennis Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Maendy
09:00Group CycleCanolfan Maendy
09:00GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
09:00Better Swim SchoolWadebridge Leisure Centre
09:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™West View Leisure Centre
09:00PilatesBetter Gym Harrow
09:00Group CycleBetter Gym Harrow
09:00Free SwimManchester Aquatics Centre
09:00Free SwimNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
09:00Swim For AllNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolSaltash Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:00Lane SwimmingTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:00Mini Tennis - RedTelford Tennis Centre
09:00Swim For AdultsAbraham Moss Sports Hall
09:00GymAbraham Moss Sports Hall
09:00Swim For AdultsEastern Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolEastern Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllManchester Aquatics Centre
09:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Manchester Aquatics Centre
09:00Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:00Swim For AdultsCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:00StrengthWhitechapel Sports Centre
09:00Junior Better Swim SchoolIronmonger Row Baths
09:00Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:00Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:00Core StabilityWest Denton Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsKeswick Leisure Pool
09:00Better Swim SchoolEnergise Leisure Centre
09:00CircuitsBetter Gym Sheffield
09:00Swim for FamiliesThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
09:00Swim For AllBrook Leisure Centre
09:00Group CycleThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
09:00BoxfitThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
09:00Swim For AllSt George's Leisure Centre
09:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Manchester Aquatics Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolMorton Leisure Centre
09:00Board Games ClubBoston Library
09:00Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
09:00Virtual Les Mills BodyPumpWest View Leisure Centre
09:00GymChingford Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolThamesmere Leisure Centre
09:00YogaBetter Gym Basildon
09:00Deep End Lane SwimmingClissold Leisure Centre
09:00Junior GymQueensmead Sports Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolAppleby Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for Fitness 25mWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:00GymWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:00GymHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
09:00GymArchway Leisure Centre
09:00Lane SwimmingMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolYearsley Swimming Pool
09:00GymIronmonger Row Baths
09:00Swim for FitnessOasis Sports Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolKeynsham Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolHenley Leisure Centre
09:00Group CycleHenley Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolThame Leisure Centre
09:00GymPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
09:00Better Swim SchoolPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
09:05Group CycleMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
09:05Group CycleBetter Gym Teddington
09:10ZumbaKeynsham Leisure Centre
09:15Total Body ConditioningChew Valley Leisure Centre
09:15Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Oasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
09:15Group CycleWadebridge Leisure Centre
09:15Better Active Aqua General SwimArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
09:15Virtual Les Mills: GRIT™ Cardio Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
09:15Group FightCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:15Total Body ConditioningFulwood Leisure Centre
09:15Total Body ConditioningFulwood Leisure Centre
09:15Total Body ConditioningLillie Road Fitness Centre
09:15Group CycleThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleBetter Gym Pinner
09:15HIITWalthamstow Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleLiskeard Leisure Centre
09:15Total Body ConditioningSt Ives Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleHelston Sports Centre
09:15Body ConditioningLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleEastern Leisure Centre
09:15Total Body ConditioningBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
09:15Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleGosling Sports Park
09:15AerobicsGosling Sports Park
09:30Toddlers WorldPenylan Library and Community Centre
09:30Learn My Way UK Online CourseEltham Library
09:30Family FunCally Pool & Gym
09:30Group CycleBetter Gym Sleaford
09:30Swim For AdultsStar Hub
09:30Swim For AllStar Hub
09:30Swim SchoolStar Hub
09:30Swim For AdultsHyb Star
09:30Swim For AllHyb Star
09:30Better Swim SchoolHyb Star
09:30GymBetter Gym Holloway
09:30YogaWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
09:30Pre-Primary Ballet (5+ years)Academy Performing Arts
09:30Ballet Beginners (3+ years)Academy Performing Arts
09:30Total Body ConditioningWhitechapel Sports Centre
09:30Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Portsmouth
09:30Adults OnlyWest Denton Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna and SteamAbraham Moss Sports Hall
09:30BoxfitBelle Vue Sports Village
09:30HIITPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
09:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Lincoln
09:30Group CycleCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:30CombatDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:30PilatesDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:30Swim For AllAndersonstown Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleFaringdon Leisure Centre
09:45Group CycleWest Denton Leisure Centre
09:45Core StabilitySaltash Leisure Centre
09:45Junior Rock ClubHendon Leisure Centre
09:45Group CycleHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
09:45Group CycleSt Austell Leisure Centre
09:45CircuitsEnergise Leisure Centre
09:45Power PumpThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:45ZumbaThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
10:00Stay & PlayMulberry Park Children's Centre
10:00Power PumpCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
10:00CircuitsStar Hub
10:00Baby Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
10:00ZumbaChew Valley Leisure Centre
10:00YogaBetter Gym Teddington
10:00Power PumpYork Hall Leisure Centre
10:00PilatesBetter Gym Walsall Wood
10:00Junior FitnessLillie Road Fitness Centre
10:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:00Total Body ConditioningWhitechapel Sports Centre
10:00Swim For AllShankill Leisure Centre
10:00Family FunShankill Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
10:00PilatesNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
10:00Core StabilityBetter Gym Bradford
10:00JudoThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
10:00Aqua SplashOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
10:00Junior GymSt George's Leisure Centre
10:00ZumbaArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
10:00Splash Time with InflatablesManchester Aquatics Centre
10:00Mini Tennis - OrangeTelford Tennis Centre
10:00Tennis TotsTelford Tennis Centre
10:00Better Swim SchoolAbraham Moss Sports Hall
10:00Disability SwimKeswick Leisure Pool
10:00BoxfitSobell Leisure Centre
10:00ZumbaSobell Leisure Centre
10:00Les Mills: BODYATTACK™Better Gym Harrow
10:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
10:00Power PumpBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
10:00Total Body ConditioningLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
10:00CircuitsWest View Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleBetter Gym Sheffield
10:00Aqua SplashThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
10:00Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
10:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolChipping Norton Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllAbraham Moss Sports Hall
10:00Step AerobicsThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
10:00Lego ClubWoodhall Spa Library
10:00Learn My Way UK Online CourseNew Eltham Library
10:00Swim For AllPurley Leisure Centre
10:00CardioWhiterock Leisure Centre
10:00GymTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
10:00Swim for FamiliesThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
10:00Thermal SpaKensington Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymClapham Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play (U 8's)Sutton Sports Village
10:00TrampolineSutton Sports Village
10:00Family FunFalls Leisure Centre
10:00Adult and Junior GymIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
10:00Junior GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
10:00Swim For AllParkside Pools and Gym
10:00Body ConditioningHenley Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
10:10Group CycleBetter Gym Walsall Wood
10:15Core StabilityBetter Gym Mere Green
10:15Group CycleWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
10:15Group CycleLillie Road Fitness Centre
10:15Group CycleBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
10:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
10:15CircuitsFulwood Leisure Centre
10:15HIITThornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:15Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:15ZumbaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:15Power PumpFairwater Leisure Centre
10:15Body ConditioningThe Sands Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleGosling Sports Park
10:15Core StabilityGosling Sports Park
10:15Total Body ConditioningGosling Sports Park
10:20Power PumpDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
10:20Swim for FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
10:30Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Better Gym Mere Green
10:30Power PumpWhitechapel Sports Centre
10:30Group CycleChalfont Leisure Centre
10:30YogaPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
10:30Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
10:30Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Sleaford
10:30Aqua SplashLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:30Pre-Primary Tap (4-5 years)Academy Performing Arts
10:30HIITEast Manchester Leisure Centre
10:30Messy MorningsSlade Centre Library
10:30Rhyme Time in GermanWest Greenwich Library
10:30Library Fun ClubCharlton House Library
10:30Better Active Aqua Water WorkoutArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
10:30Group PowerCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
10:30FunctionalBrook Leisure Centre
10:30Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
10:30Junior FitnessHaydon Centre and Gym
10:30Total Body ConditioningMaindy Centre
10:30YogaFinsbury Leisure Centre
10:30Total Body ConditioningCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
10:30Junior GymWaterworld Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllPancras Square Leisure
10:30Group CycleGrove Wellbeing Centre
10:30PilatesFaringdon Leisure Centre
10:40Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Better Gym Portsmouth
10:45Fit Beats Better Gym Ipswich
10:45CircuitsWest Denton Leisure Centre
10:45FunctionalBetter Gym Pinner
10:45Swim For AllSt Ives Leisure Centre
10:45CircuitsSobell Leisure Centre
10:45PilatesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:45FunctionalBetter Gym Cannock
10:45Power PumpHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
10:45Functional FitnessWaterworld Leisure Centre
10:45Legs, Bums & TumsDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
10:45Body ConditioningEnergise Leisure Centre
10:45Power PumpThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
10:50Fight Klub Hillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
10:50Lane SwimmingWaterworld Leisure Centre
11:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
11:00Baby Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
11:00Swim for FamiliesChipping Norton Leisure Centre
11:00Dance AerobicsYork Hall Leisure Centre
11:00GymMorden Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00Crafts and LaughsMarket Rasen Library
11:00Junior GymIronmonger Row Baths
11:00Swim For AllManchester Aquatics Centre
11:00Extreme Interval FitnessNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
11:00Power PumpBetter Gym Walsall Wood
11:00StrengthWaterfront Leisure Centre
11:00JudoThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
11:00Swim For AllPentwyn Leisure Centre
11:00BasketballEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
11:00Total Body ConditioningArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
11:00Mini Tennis - GreenTelford Tennis Centre
11:00Code ClubStourbridge Library
11:00CardioSugden Sports Centre
11:00Swim For AllSaltash Leisure Centre
11:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
11:00ISTD Primary Tap (6+ years)Academy Performing Arts
11:00Sauna and SteamIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
11:00Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllManchester Aquatics Centre
11:00Splash Time with InflatablesManchester Aquatics Centre
11:00Crafty Kids ClubColdharbour Library
11:00Baby Rhyme TimeGreenwich Centre Library
11:00Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
11:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
11:00Group CycleWaterfront Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesLeytonstone Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
11:00Junior GymAbraham Moss Sports Hall
11:00Aqua SplashCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
11:00YogaThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
11:00Junior GymPentwyn Leisure Centre
11:00Swim for FitnessAppleby Leisure Centre
11:00Family FunWaterworld Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
11:00Junior GymHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:00Swim For AllLiskeard Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllHenley Leisure Centre
11:05Core StabilityBetter Gym Teddington
11:10Group CycleLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
11:15Better Swim School Crash CourseKings Hedges Learner Pool
11:15Les Mills: BODYBALANCE™Better Gym Mere Green
11:15Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Teddington
11:15YogaKeynsham Leisure Centre
11:15YogaLillie Road Fitness Centre
11:15Water WorkoutLeytonstone Leisure Centre
11:15Total Body ConditioningFinsbury Leisure Centre
11:15Body ConditioningThornton Heath Leisure Centre
11:15ZumbaBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
11:15HIITWembley Leisure Centre
11:15PilatesLlanishen Leisure Centre
11:15YogaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
11:15PilatesGosling Sports Park
11:30Junior GymPurley Leisure Centre
11:30Waves & SlideShankill Leisure Centre
11:30PebblesHendon Leisure Centre
11:30Aqua SplashKeswick Leisure Pool
11:30ISTD Grade 1 Tap (7+ years)Academy Performing Arts
11:30Swim For AllWadebridge Leisure Centre
11:30Free SwimCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
11:30Swim For AdultsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
11:30Family FunBrook Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllChelsea Sports Centre
11:30Swim FitWembley Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllBritannia Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllOne NK
11:30AerobicsDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
11:30Swim for Fitness 25mSt Austell Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllSt Austell Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllSleaford Leisure Centre
11:30ZumbaFaringdon Leisure Centre
11:45Better Active Aqua FunquaticsArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
11:45PilatesSugden Sports Centre
11:45Core StabilityManchester Aquatics Centre
11:45Ballet FitThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:45Group CycleEldon Leisure Centre
11:45PilatesCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
12:00Swim For AllWest View Leisure Centre
12:00Junior FitnessThe Eltham Centre
12:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
12:00Tai ChiHendon Leisure Centre
12:00Total Body ConditioningNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:00BoxfitWaterfront Leisure Centre
12:00Mini Tennis - YellowTelford Tennis Centre
12:00Family FunHatfield Swim Centre
12:00Family FunHatfield Swim Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
12:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
12:00ChatterbooksSt Paul's Cray Library
12:00Swim For AllHelston Sports Centre
12:00Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
12:00Swim FitCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
12:00Free SwimYork Hall Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
12:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
12:00No Strings BadmintonAbraham Moss Sports Hall
12:00Free SwimAbraham Moss Sports Hall
12:00Swim For AllTiller Leisure Centre
12:00GymSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
12:00Family FunThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
12:00Swim for FamiliesWaterfront Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllLaunceston Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllBodmin Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllLeyton Leisure Centre
12:00Junior FitnessColdharbour Leisure Centre
12:00Junior FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
12:00Swim FitKensington Leisure Centre
12:00Junior FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
12:00Junior GymThe Greenwich Centre
12:00Adult and Junior GymThe Plumstead Centre
12:00Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
12:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:00Adult and Junior GymWaterworld Leisure Centre
12:00Lane SwimmingCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
12:00Swim For AllStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00Adult and Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
12:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllTruro Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllIronmonger Row Baths
12:00Swim For AllDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
12:00Swim FitLondon Fields Lido
12:00Junior GymSutton Sports Village
12:00Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllEnergise Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllEnergise Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
12:00Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
12:00Swim For AllThame Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
12:15ZumbaBetter Gym Pinner
12:15ZumbaManchester Aquatics Centre
12:15Body ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
12:15PilatesLlanishen Leisure Centre
12:15Open Water SwimmingWest Reservoir Centre
12:30Swim For AllCanolfan Maendy
12:30Swim For AllEastern Leisure Centre
12:30CircuitsWaterfront Leisure Centre
12:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
12:30Swim For AllMaindy Centre
12:30Swim For AllYearsley Swimming Pool
12:30Total Body ConditioningPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
12:30Swim For AllChalfont Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllPurley Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllBude Leisure Centre
12:30Junior FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllAppleby Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllMorden Leisure Centre
12:30Open Water SwimmingKing's Hall Leisure Centre
12:30Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
12:30Swimming ClubKeynsham Leisure Centre
12:45Adult Rock ClubHendon Leisure Centre
12:45YogaSugden Sports Centre
12:45Les Mills: RPM™Whitechapel Sports Centre
12:45Better Active Aqua Water WorkoutArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
13:00Junior FitnessLeytonstone Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
13:00Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
13:00Birthday PartiesNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
13:00Free SwimHyb Star
13:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
13:00Core StabilitySobell Leisure Centre
13:00Aqua SplashWest Denton Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for FamiliesWorkington Leisure Centre
13:00ZumbaLeytonstone Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
13:00GymOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
13:00GymnasticsSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
13:00Swim for FamiliesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
13:00Birthday PartiesMorton Leisure Centre
13:00Family FunChingford Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllThamesmere Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllClissold Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllThe Greenwich Centre
13:00Junior GymKentish Town Sports Centre
13:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
13:00Swim for FamiliesBath Sports and Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllBrixton Recreation Centre
13:00Swim For AllThe Eltham Centre
13:00Swim For AllThe Eltham Centre
13:00Adult and Junior GymWadebridge Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for FitnessFalls Leisure Centre
13:00Adult and Junior GymIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
13:00Lane SwimmingThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
13:00Junior GymParkside Pools and Gym
13:10BoxfitWhitechapel Sports Centre
13:15Birthday PartiesChesham Leisure Centre
13:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
13:15YogaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
13:20Swim for FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
13:20Swim For AllWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
13:30Splash Time with InflatablesFulwood Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllYork Hall Leisure Centre
13:30Sauna and SteamWest View Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllManchester Aquatics Centre
13:30Private HireEast Manchester Leisure Centre
13:30Junior FitnessHaydon Centre and Gym
13:30Swim for FamiliesTiller Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
13:45YogaBetter Gym Pinner
14:00Lego ClubStamford Library
14:00Creative Writers WorkshopWoolwich Centre Library
14:00Junior FitnessBetter Gym Ipswich
14:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
14:00Junior GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
14:00Boot CampBetter Gym Bradford
14:00Aqua SplashPentwyn Leisure Centre
14:00Aqua SplashCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
14:00Aqua SplashTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
14:00Aqua SplashKeswick Leisure Pool
14:00Swim for FitnessStar Hub
14:00Swim For AllHyb Star
14:00Swim for FitnessHyb Star
14:00Extreme Aqua Splash Hatfield Swim Centre
14:00Aqua SplashHatfield Swim Centre
14:00Virtual Les Mills: GRIT™ Plyo Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
14:00Senior Drama (12-17 years)Academy Performing Arts
14:00Swim for FamiliesCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
14:00Children’s Story ClubBlackheath Library
14:00AerobicsWhitechapel Sports Centre
14:00Swim For AllBrook Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
14:00Junior GymBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
14:00Private HireChalfont Leisure Centre
14:00Adult and Junior GymThamesmere Leisure Centre
14:00Adult and Junior GymThe Greenwich Centre
14:00Junior GymChingford Leisure Centre
14:00Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
14:00Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
14:00Junior FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
14:00Adult and Junior GymThe Eltham Centre
14:10Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
14:15Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
14:15HIITWembley Leisure Centre
14:15Dance AerobicsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
14:30Junior GymPenylan Library and Community Centre
14:30Junior FitnessWalthamstow Leisure Centre
14:30Free SwimStar Hub
14:30ClosedWhiterock Leisure Centre
14:30Aqua SplashDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
14:30Junior FitnessHaydon Centre and Gym
14:30Swim for FamiliesChesham Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AllSt George's Leisure Centre
14:30Swim for FamiliesChesham Leisure Centre
14:45Junior GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:00Swim For AllNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:00Virtual Les Mills Sh’BamBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
15:00ISTD Grade 3 Tap (9+ years)Academy Performing Arts
15:00Swim For AllManchester Aquatics Centre
15:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymPentwyn Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllTiller Leisure Centre
15:00Private HireChalfont Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessChingford Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymVauxhall Leisure Centre
15:00ZumbaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:00Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymWembley Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymClapham Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymPancras Square Leisure
15:00Adult and Junior GymHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:00Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
15:00Adult and Junior GymParkside Pools and Gym
15:00Adult and Junior GymPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
15:15StrengthHendon Leisure Centre
15:15Core StabilityWhitechapel Sports Centre
15:15Core ConditioningWembley Leisure Centre
15:15Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:30Sauna and SteamWest View Leisure Centre
15:30TriathlonCanolfan Maendy
15:30Junior GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AdultsAbraham Moss Sports Hall
15:30StaminaSugden Sports Centre
15:30Pool PartyThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
15:30Soft Play (U 6's)Tadworth Leisure and Community Centre
15:30Free SwimMaindy Centre
15:30Junior GymLeyton Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymHough End Leisure Centre
15:45FunctionalHendon Leisure Centre
16:00Building Better Stories: A Lego Adventure in Your LibraryBalham Library
16:00Swim for People with DisabilitiesWest View Leisure Centre
16:00Disability SwimWest View Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
16:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
16:00Birthday PartiesHatfield Swim Centre
16:00CircuitsBetter Gym Cannock
16:00Core StabilityWhitechapel Sports Centre
16:00Fun SessionNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
16:00GymOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
16:00Swim FitIronmonger Row Baths
16:00Swim SchoolThe Eltham Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
16:00Adult and Junior GymAbbey Leisure Complex
16:15YogaHighbury Leisure Centre
16:15Swim For AllChalfont Leisure Centre
16:30Swim For AllFulwood Leisure Centre
16:45BoxfitWhitechapel Sports Centre
17:00General ClimbingSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
17:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
17:00Swim For AdultsNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
17:00Private HireEast Manchester Leisure Centre
17:00Swim For AdultsChalfont Leisure Centre
17:00Virtual Les Mills BodyPumpWest View Leisure Centre
17:00Swim FitKensington Leisure Centre
17:30Swim For Women and GirlsSt George's Leisure Centre
17:30Swim For Women and GirlsSt George's Leisure Centre
17:30Adult and Junior GymHough End Leisure Centre
17:45Reading GroupSlade Centre Library
18:30Virtual Les Mills BodyBalanceWest View Leisure Centre
18:35BoxfitWhitechapel Sports Centre
19:00Swim FitLondon Fields Lido
22:55Streaming Online ClassLed Head Office

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better