Leatherhead Leisure Centre - timetable

‹ All location timetables

Leatherhead Leisure Centre timetable, including times for General Swim 12.00, General Swim 16.00, Lane Swim 06.30am, General Swim 18.30, General Swim 09.00 Am, and more.

Sat
19
Oct
17:00
Lane Swim 1700
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:00-19:00
Sat
19
Oct
17:00
Lane Swim 1700
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:00-19:00
Sun
20
Oct
8:00
Lane Swim 08.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
8:00-9:00
Sun
20
Oct
8:00
Lane Swim 08.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
8:00-9:00
Sun
20
Oct
8:00
General Swim 0800
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
8:00-12:00
Sun
20
Oct
8:00
General Swim 0800
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
8:00-12:00
Sun
20
Oct
8:45
Group Cycle Sun 08:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
8:45-9:30
Sun
20
Oct
9:00
General Swim 0900
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-12:00
Sun
20
Oct
9:00
General Swim 0900
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-12:00
Sun
20
Oct
9:45
Hiit Class Sun 09:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:45-10:45
Sun
20
Oct
10:00
General Swim 1000
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-13:00
Sun
20
Oct
10:00
General Swim 1000
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-13:00
Sun
20
Oct
11:00
Yoga Sun 11:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
11:00-12:00
Sun
20
Oct
17:00
Lane Swim 1700
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:00-19:00
Sun
20
Oct
17:00
Lane Swim 1700
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:00-19:00
Sun
20
Oct
17:00
General Swim 1700
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:00-18:00
Sun
20
Oct
17:00
General Swim 1700
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:00-18:00
Mon
21
Oct
6:30
Lane Swim 06.30am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
6:30-10:30
Mon
21
Oct
6:30
Lane Swim 06.30am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
6:30-10:30
Mon
21
Oct
7:00
Intencity Cardio & Abs
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
7:00-7:30
Mon
21
Oct
9:00
General Swim 09.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-16:00
Mon
21
Oct
9:00
General Swim 09.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-16:00
Mon
21
Oct
9:00
Intencity Cycle
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-9:45
Mon
21
Oct
9:30
Indoor Cycling Mon@0930
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Mon
21
Oct
9:30
Aqua Aerobics MON 09:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Mon
21
Oct
9:30
Gentle Exercise @ 0930
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Mon
21
Oct
10:00
Intencity Boxfit
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Mon
21
Oct
10:30
20-20-20 Mon 10:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Mon
21
Oct
10:30
Lane Swim 10.30 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Mon
21
Oct
10:30
Lane Swim 10.30 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Mon
21
Oct
10:45
Zumba Mon 10:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:45-11:45
Mon
21
Oct
11:30
General Swim 11.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
11:30-15:00
Mon
21
Oct
11:30
Lane Swim 11.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
11:30-15:00
Mon
21
Oct
11:30
Lane Swim 11.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
11:30-15:00
Mon
21
Oct
11:30
General Swim 11.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
11:30-15:00
Mon
21
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Mon
21
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Mon
21
Oct
12:10
Body Con Mon 12:10
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:10-12:55
Mon
21
Oct
12:10
Indoor Cycle 12:10 Mon
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:10-12:55
Mon
21
Oct
12:30
Intencity Max
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:30-13:00
Mon
21
Oct
13:00
Yoga Mon 13:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
13:00-14:00
Mon
21
Oct
15:00
Aqua Aerobics Mon 15:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
15:00-16:00
Mon
21
Oct
16:00
Week Day Junior Gym
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Mon
21
Oct
16:00
Kidz4tap Grade1
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-16:45
Mon
21
Oct
16:00
Junior Gym 16:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Mon
21
Oct
16:45
Kidz4tap Primary
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:45-17:30
Mon
21
Oct
17:45
Bodypump Mon 17:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:45-18:45
Mon
21
Oct
17:45
Group Cycle Mon 17:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:45-18:30
Mon
21
Oct
18:00
Totally Shredded 1800
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Mon
21
Oct
18:00
Hatha Yoga 18:00 Mon
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Mon
21
Oct
18:30
General Swim 18.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-21:00
Mon
21
Oct
18:30
Lane Swim 18.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-19:30
Mon
21
Oct
18:30
Lane Swim 18.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-19:30
Mon
21
Oct
18:30
General Swim 18.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-21:00
Mon
21
Oct
18:30
Intencity Cardio & Abs
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-19:00
Mon
21
Oct
19:00
Abs Blast 19:00 Mon
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
19:00-19:45
Mon
21
Oct
19:00
Group Cycle Mon @ 1900
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
19:00-19:45
Mon
21
Oct
19:10
Fit4tap Mon 19:10
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
19:10-20:10
Mon
21
Oct
19:15
Beginners Yoga 19:15
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
19:15-20:15
Mon
21
Oct
20:00
Indoor Cycle @ 20:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
20:00-20:45
Mon
21
Oct
20:15
Zumba Mon 20:15
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
20:15-21:15
Mon
21
Oct
21:00
Lane Swim 21.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
21:00-22:00
Tue
22
Oct
6:30
Lane Swim 06.30am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
6:30-9:15
Tue
22
Oct
6:30
Lane Swim 06.30am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
6:30-9:15
Tue
22
Oct
6:45
Group Cycle Tue 06:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
6:45-7:30
Tue
22
Oct
7:00
Intencity Boxfit
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
7:00-7:30
Tue
22
Oct
9:00
General Swim 09.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-10:00
Tue
22
Oct
9:00
General Swim 09.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-10:00
Tue
22
Oct
9:00
Intencity Cardio & Abs
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-9:30
Tue
22
Oct
9:15
Aqua Aerobics Tue 09:15
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:15-10:00
Tue
22
Oct
9:15
Lane Swim
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:15-10:00
Tue
22
Oct
9:15
Lane Swim
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:15-10:00
Tue
22
Oct
9:30
Body Pump @ 09.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Tue
22
Oct
9:30
Group Cycle Tue 09:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Tue
22
Oct
10:00
Lane Swim
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-16:00
Tue
22
Oct
10:00
General Swim 10.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-16:00
Tue
22
Oct
10:00
Lane Swim
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-16:00
Tue
22
Oct
10:00
General Swim 10.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-16:00
Tue
22
Oct
10:00
Intencity Max
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Tue
22
Oct
10:45
Core Stability (fitballl)
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:45-11:45
Tue
22
Oct
10:45
Yoga Vinyasa Tue 10:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:45-11:45
Tue
22
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Tue
22
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Tue
22
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-16:00
Tue
22
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-16:00
Tue
22
Oct
12:10
Body Blast Tue 12:10
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:10-12:55
Tue
22
Oct
12:10
Group Cycle Tue @ 12:10
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:10-12:55
Tue
22
Oct
12:15
Stretch & Tone 12:15 Tue
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:15-13:15
Tue
22
Oct
13:15
Legs,bums,tums Tue 13:15
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
13:15-14:00
Tue
22
Oct
16:00
Week Day Junior Gym
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Tue
22
Oct
16:00
General Swim 16.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-18:30
Tue
22
Oct
16:00
General Swim 16.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-18:30
Tue
22
Oct
16:00
Junior Gym 16:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Tue
22
Oct
17:45
Step & Tone Tue 17:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:45-18:45
Tue
22
Oct
17:45
Group Cycle Tue 17:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:45-18:30
Tue
22
Oct
18:30
Lane Swim
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-20:00
Tue
22
Oct
18:30
General Swim 18.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-21:00
Tue
22
Oct
18:30
Lane Swim
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-20:00
Tue
22
Oct
18:30
General Swim 18.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-21:00
Tue
22
Oct
18:30
No Strings Tue 18:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-21:30
Tue
22
Oct
19:00
Yoga Tues 19:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Tue
22
Oct
19:00
Indoor Cycle
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
19:00-19:45
Tue
22
Oct
20:15
Bodypump 20:15 Tue
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
20:15-21:15
Tue
22
Oct
21:00
Lane Swim 21.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
21:00-22:00
Tue
22
Oct
21:00
Lane Swim 21.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
21:00-22:00
Wed
23
Oct
6:30
Lane Swim 06.30am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
6:30-10:00
Wed
23
Oct
6:30
Lane Swim 06.30am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
6:30-10:00
Wed
23
Oct
7:00
Intencity Max
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
7:00-7:30
Wed
23
Oct
9:00
General Swim 09.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-13:30
Wed
23
Oct
9:00
General Swim 09.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-13:30
Wed
23
Oct
9:00
Intencity Strength
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-9:30
Wed
23
Oct
9:00
No Strings Badminton
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-10:30
Wed
23
Oct
9:30
Group Cycle & Abswed09:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Wed
23
Oct
9:30
20-20-20 09:30 Wed
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Wed
23
Oct
10:00
Lane Swim 10.00am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-13:30
Wed
23
Oct
10:00
General Swim 10.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-13:30
Wed
23
Oct
10:00
Lane Swim 10.00am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-13:30
Wed
23
Oct
10:00
General Swim 10.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-13:30
Wed
23
Oct
10:00
Intencity Cardio & Abs
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Wed
23
Oct
10:45
Legs Bums&tums Wed 10:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:45-11:45
Wed
23
Oct
10:45
Yoga Wed 10:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:45-11:45
Wed
23
Oct
12:00
Pilates Wed 12:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Wed
23
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Wed
23
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Wed
23
Oct
12:30
Intencity Strength
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:30-13:00
Wed
23
Oct
14:30
General Swim 14.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
14:30-16:00
Wed
23
Oct
14:30
General Swim 14.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
14:30-16:00
Wed
23
Oct
14:30
General Swim 14.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
14:30-16:00
Wed
23
Oct
14:30
General Swim 14.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
14:30-16:00
Wed
23
Oct
16:00
Week Day Junior Gym
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Wed
23
Oct
16:00
General Swim 16.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-18:30
Wed
23
Oct
16:00
General Swim 16.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-18:30
Wed
23
Oct
16:00
Junior Gym 16:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Wed
23
Oct
17:00
Yoga Vinyasa Wed 17:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:00-18:00
Wed
23
Oct
17:20
Hatha Yoga
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:20-18:50
Wed
23
Oct
17:45
Group Cycle Wed 17:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:45-18:30
Wed
23
Oct
18:00
Zumba Wed 18:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Wed
23
Oct
18:30
General Swim 18.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-21:00
Wed
23
Oct
18:30
General Swim 18.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-21:00
Wed
23
Oct
18:30
Lane Swim 18.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-19:30
Wed
23
Oct
18:30
Lane Swim 18.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-19:30
Wed
23
Oct
18:45
Group Cycle Wed 18:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:45-19:30
Wed
23
Oct
19:00
Body Con Wed 19:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Wed
23
Oct
19:00
Konga Wed 19:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Wed
23
Oct
19:45
Group Cycle Wed 19:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
19:45-20:45
Wed
23
Oct
20:15
Yoga Wed 20:15
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
20:15-21:15
Wed
23
Oct
21:00
Lane Swim 21.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
21:00-22:00
Wed
23
Oct
21:00
Lane Swim 21.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
21:00-22:00
Thu
24
Oct
6:30
Lane Swim 06.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
6:30-9:30
Thu
24
Oct
6:30
Lane Swim 06.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
6:30-9:30
Thu
24
Oct
6:45
Group Cycle Thu 06:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
6:45-7:30
Thu
24
Oct
9:00
General Swim 09.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-16:00
Thu
24
Oct
9:00
General Swim 09.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-16:00
Thu
24
Oct
9:30
Group Cycle Thu 09:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Thu
24
Oct
9:30
Yoga Thur 09:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Thu
24
Oct
9:30
Gentle Exercise
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Thu
24
Oct
9:30
Lane Swim 09.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-11:30
Thu
24
Oct
9:30
Lane Swim 09.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-11:30
Thu
24
Oct
10:00
Intencity Strength
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Thu
24
Oct
10:45
Pilates Thu 10:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:45-11:45
Thu
24
Oct
10:45
Bodypump Thu 10:45-
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:45-11:45
Thu
24
Oct
11:30
General Swim 1130
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
11:30-13:30
Thu
24
Oct
11:30
General Swim 1130
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
11:30-13:30
Thu
24
Oct
11:30
Lane Swim 11.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
11:30-15:00
Thu
24
Oct
11:30
Lane Swim 11.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
11:30-15:00
Thu
24
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Thu
24
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Thu
24
Oct
12:10
Legs Bums&tums Thu 12:10
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:10-12:55
Thu
24
Oct
12:10
Group Cycle Thur 12:10
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:10-12:55
Thu
24
Oct
13:10
Stretch And Tone
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
13:10-13:55
Thu
24
Oct
13:30
General Swim 1330
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
13:30-15:00
Thu
24
Oct
13:30
General Swim 1330
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
13:30-15:00
Thu
24
Oct
15:00
Senior Aqua 15:00 Thur
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
15:00-16:00
Thu
24
Oct
16:00
Week Day Junior Gym
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Thu
24
Oct
16:00
General Swim 16.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-18:30
Thu
24
Oct
16:00
General Swim 16.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-18:30
Thu
24
Oct
16:00
Trampoline Beginner
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Thu
24
Oct
17:00
Trampoline Intermediate
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:00-18:00
Thu
24
Oct
17:45
Yoga @ 1745
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:45-18:45
Thu
24
Oct
17:45
Body Pump 17:45 Thur
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:45-18:45
Thu
24
Oct
18:30
General Swim 18.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-21:00
Thu
24
Oct
18:30
General Swim 18.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-21:00
Thu
24
Oct
18:30
Lane Swim 1830
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-20:30
Thu
24
Oct
18:30
Lane Swim 1830
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-20:30
Thu
24
Oct
18:45
Pilates 18:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:45-19:45
Thu
24
Oct
19:00
Body Blastthu 19:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Thu
24
Oct
19:00
Group Cycle Thu 19:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
19:00-19:45
Thu
24
Oct
19:00
Legs Bums And Tums 19:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Thu
24
Oct
20:15
Yoga @ 2015
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
20:15-21:15
Thu
24
Oct
20:30
Lane Swim 20.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
20:30-22:00
Thu
24
Oct
20:30
Lane Swim 20.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
20:30-22:00
Fri
25
Oct
6:30
Lane Swim 06.30am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
6:30-10:00
Fri
25
Oct
6:30
Lane Swim 06.30am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
6:30-10:00
Fri
25
Oct
7:00
Group Cycle Fri 07:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
7:00-7:45
Fri
25
Oct
9:00
Intencity Strength
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-9:30
Fri
25
Oct
9:00
No Strings Bad Fri @ 0900
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-12:00
Fri
25
Oct
9:30
Group Cycle Fri 09:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Fri
25
Oct
9:30
Step Aerobics Fri 09:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Fri
25
Oct
10:00
Lane Swim
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-16:00
Fri
25
Oct
10:00
General Swim 10.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-16:00
Fri
25
Oct
10:00
Lane Swim
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-16:00
Fri
25
Oct
10:00
General Swim 10.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-16:00
Fri
25
Oct
10:00
Max
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Fri
25
Oct
10:45
Pilates Fri 10:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:45-11:45
Fri
25
Oct
10:45
Legs Bums&tums Wed 10:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:45-11:45
Fri
25
Oct
11:00
General Swim 11.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
11:00-16:00
Fri
25
Oct
11:00
General Swim 11.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
11:00-16:00
Fri
25
Oct
12:00
Pilates Fri 12:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Fri
25
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Fri
25
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Fri
25
Oct
12:30
Yoga Fri 12:30-13:15
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:30-13:15
Fri
25
Oct
16:00
Week Day Junior Gym
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Fri
25
Oct
16:00
General Swim 16.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-18:30
Fri
25
Oct
16:00
General Swim 16.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-18:30
Fri
25
Oct
17:30
Intencity Strength
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:30-18:00
Fri
25
Oct
17:45
Body Blast Fri 17:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:45-18:45
Fri
25
Oct
18:45
Pilates Fri 18:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:45-19:45
Sat
26
Oct
8:00
Lane Swim 08.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
8:00-9:00
Sat
26
Oct
8:00
General Swim 0800
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
8:00-9:00
Sat
26
Oct
8:00
Lane Swim 08.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
8:00-9:00
Sat
26
Oct
8:00
General Swim 0800
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
8:00-9:00
Sat
26
Oct
8:15
Body Pump @0815
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
8:15-9:15
Sat
26
Oct
8:15
Group Cycle Sat 08:15
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
8:15-9:00
Sat
26
Oct
9:00
General Swim 0900
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-12:00
Sat
26
Oct
9:00
General Swim 0900
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-12:00
Sat
26
Oct
9:30
Group Cycle Sat 09:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Sat
26
Oct
9:30
Konga Sat 09:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Sat
26
Oct
9:30
Yoga 09:30 Sat
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Sat
26
Oct
10:00
General Swim 1000
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-16:00
Sat
26
Oct
10:00
General Swim 1000
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-16:00
Sat
26
Oct
10:30
Zumba Sat 10:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Sat
26
Oct
12:00
General Swim 1200
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:30
Sat
26
Oct
12:00
General Swim 1200
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:30
Sat
26
Oct
12:00
General Swim 1200
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:30
Sat
26
Oct
12:00
General Swim 1200
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:30
Sat
26
Oct
15:00
General Swim 1500
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
15:00-17:00
Sat
26
Oct
15:00
General Swim 1500
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
15:00-18:00
Sat
26
Oct
15:00
General Swim 1500
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
15:00-17:00
Sat
26
Oct
15:00
General Swim 1500
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
15:00-18:00
Sat
26
Oct
17:00
Lane Swim 1700
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:00-19:00
Sat
26
Oct
17:00
Lane Swim 1700
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:00-19:00
Sun
27
Oct
8:00
Lane Swim 08.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
8:00-9:00
Sun
27
Oct
8:00
Lane Swim 08.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
8:00-9:00
Sun
27
Oct
8:00
General Swim 0800
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
8:00-12:00
Sun
27
Oct
8:00
General Swim 0800
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
8:00-12:00
Sun
27
Oct
8:45
Group Cycle Sun 08:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
8:45-9:30
Sun
27
Oct
9:00
General Swim 0900
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-12:00
Sun
27
Oct
9:00
General Swim 0900
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-12:00
Sun
27
Oct
9:45
Hiit Class Sun 09:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:45-10:45
Sun
27
Oct
10:00
General Swim 1000
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-13:00
Sun
27
Oct
10:00
General Swim 1000
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-13:00
Sun
27
Oct
11:00
Yoga Sun 11:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
11:00-12:00
Sun
27
Oct
13:30
Intencity Cardio & Abs
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
13:30-14:00
Sun
27
Oct
17:00
Lane Swim 1700
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:00-19:00
Sun
27
Oct
17:00
Lane Swim 1700
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:00-19:00
Sun
27
Oct
17:00
General Swim 1700
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:00-18:00
Sun
27
Oct
17:00
General Swim 1700
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:00-18:00
Sun
27
Oct
17:30
Intencity Cycle
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:30-18:15
Mon
28
Oct
6:30
Lane Swim 06.30am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
6:30-10:30
Mon
28
Oct
6:30
Lane Swim 06.30am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
6:30-10:30
Mon
28
Oct
7:00
Intencity Cardio & Abs
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
7:00-7:30
Mon
28
Oct
9:00
General Swim 09.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-16:00
Mon
28
Oct
9:00
General Swim 09.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-16:00
Mon
28
Oct
9:00
Intencity Cycle
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-9:45
Mon
28
Oct
9:30
Indoor Cycling Mon@0930
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Mon
28
Oct
9:30
Aqua Aerobics MON 09:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Mon
28
Oct
9:30
Gentle Exercise @ 0930
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Mon
28
Oct
10:00
Intencity Boxfit
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Mon
28
Oct
10:30
20-20-20 Mon 10:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Mon
28
Oct
10:30
Lane Swim 10.30 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Mon
28
Oct
10:30
Lane Swim 10.30 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Mon
28
Oct
10:45
Zumba Mon 10:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:45-11:45
Mon
28
Oct
11:30
General Swim 11.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
11:30-15:00
Mon
28
Oct
11:30
Lane Swim 11.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
11:30-15:00
Mon
28
Oct
11:30
Lane Swim 11.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
11:30-15:00
Mon
28
Oct
11:30
General Swim 11.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
11:30-15:00
Mon
28
Oct
12:00
Bodyball Pilates @ 1200
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Mon
28
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Mon
28
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Mon
28
Oct
12:10
Body Con Mon 12:10
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:10-12:55
Mon
28
Oct
12:10
Indoor Cycle 12:10 Mon
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:10-12:55
Mon
28
Oct
12:30
Intencity Max
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:30-13:00
Mon
28
Oct
13:00
Yoga Mon 13:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
13:00-14:00
Mon
28
Oct
15:00
Aqua Aerobics Mon 15:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
15:00-16:00
Mon
28
Oct
16:00
Week Day Junior Gym
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Mon
28
Oct
16:00
Junior Gym 16:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Mon
28
Oct
17:45
Bodypump Mon 17:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:45-18:45
Mon
28
Oct
17:45
Group Cycle Mon 17:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:45-18:30
Mon
28
Oct
18:00
Totally Shredded 1800
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Mon
28
Oct
18:00
Hatha Yoga 18:00 Mon
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Mon
28
Oct
18:15
Pilates @ 18:15
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:15-19:15
Mon
28
Oct
18:30
General Swim 18.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-21:00
Mon
28
Oct
18:30
Lane Swim 18.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-19:30
Mon
28
Oct
18:30
Lane Swim 18.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-19:30
Mon
28
Oct
18:30
General Swim 18.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-21:00
Mon
28
Oct
18:30
Intencity Cardio & Abs
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-19:00
Mon
28
Oct
19:00
Abs Blast 19:00 Mon
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
19:00-19:45
Mon
28
Oct
19:00
Group Cycle Mon @ 1900
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
19:00-19:45
Mon
28
Oct
19:10
Fit4tap Mon 19:10
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
19:10-20:10
Mon
28
Oct
19:15
Beginners Yoga 19:15
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
19:15-20:15
Mon
28
Oct
19:30
Pilates @ 19:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
19:30-20:30
Mon
28
Oct
20:00
Indoor Cycle @ 20:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
20:00-20:45
Mon
28
Oct
20:15
Zumba Mon 20:15
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
20:15-21:15
Mon
28
Oct
21:00
Lane Swim 21.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
21:00-22:00
Tue
29
Oct
6:45
Group Cycle Tue 06:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
6:45-7:30
Tue
29
Oct
9:15
Aqua Aerobics Tue 09:15
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:15-10:00
Tue
29
Oct
9:30
Body Pump @ 09.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Tue
29
Oct
10:45
Core Stability (fitballl)
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:45-11:45
Tue
29
Oct
10:45
Yoga Vinyasa Tue 10:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:45-11:45
Tue
29
Oct
12:10
Body Blast Tue 12:10
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:10-12:55
Tue
29
Oct
12:10
Group Cycle Tue @ 12:10
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:10-12:55
Tue
29
Oct
12:15
Stretch & Tone 12:15 Tue
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:15-13:15
Tue
29
Oct
13:15
Legs,bums,tums Tue 13:15
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
13:15-14:00
Tue
29
Oct
16:00
Junior Gym 16:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Tue
29
Oct
17:45
Group Cycle Tue 17:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:45-18:30
Tue
29
Oct
18:30
No Strings Tue 18:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-21:30
Tue
29
Oct
19:00
Indoor Cycle
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
19:00-19:45
Tue
29
Oct
20:00
Pilates @ 20:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
20:00-21:00
Tue
29
Oct
20:15
Bodypump 20:15 Tue
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
20:15-21:15
Wed
30
Oct
9:00
No Strings Badminton
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-10:30
Wed
30
Oct
9:30
Group Cycle & Abswed09:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Wed
30
Oct
9:30
20-20-20 09:30 Wed
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Wed
30
Oct
9:30
Pilates Wed 09:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Wed
30
Oct
10:45
Legs Bums&tums Wed 10:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:45-11:45
Wed
30
Oct
10:45
Yoga Wed 10:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:45-11:45
Wed
30
Oct
12:00
Pilates Wed 12:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Wed
30
Oct
16:00
Junior Gym 16:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Wed
30
Oct
17:00
Yoga Vinyasa Wed 17:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:00-18:00
Wed
30
Oct
17:45
Group Cycle Wed 17:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:45-18:30
Wed
30
Oct
18:00
Zumba Wed 18:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Wed
30
Oct
18:45
Group Cycle Wed 18:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:45-19:30
Wed
30
Oct
19:00
Konga Wed 19:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Wed
30
Oct
19:45
Group Cycle Wed 19:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
19:45-20:45
Thu
31
Oct
6:30
Lane Swim 06.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
6:30-9:30
Thu
31
Oct
6:30
Lane Swim 06.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
6:30-9:30
Thu
31
Oct
6:45
Group Cycle Thu 06:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
6:45-7:30
Thu
31
Oct
9:00
General Swim 09.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-16:00
Thu
31
Oct
9:00
General Swim 09.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-16:00
Thu
31
Oct
9:30
Group Cycle Thu 09:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Thu
31
Oct
9:30
Yoga Thur 09:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Thu
31
Oct
9:30
Gentle Exercise
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Thu
31
Oct
9:30
Lane Swim 09.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-11:30
Thu
31
Oct
9:30
Lane Swim 09.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-11:30
Thu
31
Oct
10:00
Intencity Strength
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Thu
31
Oct
10:45
Pilates Thu 10:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:45-11:45
Thu
31
Oct
10:45
Bodypump Thu 10:45-
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:45-11:45
Thu
31
Oct
11:30
General Swim 1130
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
11:30-13:30
Thu
31
Oct
11:30
General Swim 1130
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
11:30-13:30
Thu
31
Oct
11:30
Lane Swim 11.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
11:30-15:00
Thu
31
Oct
11:30
Lane Swim 11.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
11:30-15:00
Thu
31
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Thu
31
Oct
12:00
General Swim 12.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Thu
31
Oct
12:10
Legs Bums&tums Thu 12:10
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:10-12:55
Thu
31
Oct
12:10
Group Cycle Thur 12:10
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:10-12:55
Thu
31
Oct
13:10
Stretch And Tone
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
13:10-13:55
Thu
31
Oct
13:30
General Swim 1330
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
13:30-15:00
Thu
31
Oct
13:30
General Swim 1330
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
13:30-15:00
Thu
31
Oct
15:00
Senior Aqua 15:00 Thur
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
15:00-16:00
Thu
31
Oct
16:00
Week Day Junior Gym
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Thu
31
Oct
16:00
General Swim 16.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-18:30
Thu
31
Oct
16:00
General Swim 16.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-18:30
Thu
31
Oct
16:00
Junior Gym 16:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Thu
31
Oct
17:45
Yoga @ 1745
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:45-18:45
Thu
31
Oct
17:45
Body Pump 17:45 Thur
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:45-18:45
Thu
31
Oct
18:30
General Swim 18.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-21:00
Thu
31
Oct
18:30
General Swim 18.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-21:00
Thu
31
Oct
18:30
Lane Swim 1830
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-20:30
Thu
31
Oct
18:30
Lane Swim 1830
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:30-20:30
Thu
31
Oct
18:45
Pilates 18:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:45-19:45
Thu
31
Oct
18:45
Intencity Box-Fit
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:45-19:15
Thu
31
Oct
19:00
Body Blastthu 19:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Thu
31
Oct
19:00
Group Cycle Thu 19:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
19:00-19:45
Thu
31
Oct
19:00
Legs Bums And Tums 19:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Thu
31
Oct
20:15
Yoga @ 2015
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
20:15-21:15
Thu
31
Oct
20:30
Lane Swim 20.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
20:30-22:00
Thu
31
Oct
20:30
Lane Swim 20.30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
20:30-22:00
Fri
1
Nov
6:30
Lane Swim 06.30am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
6:30-10:00
Fri
1
Nov
6:30
Lane Swim 06.30am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
6:30-10:00
Fri
1
Nov
7:00
Group Cycle Fri 07:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
7:00-7:45
Fri
1
Nov
9:00
Intencity Strength
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-9:30
Fri
1
Nov
9:00
No Strings Bad Fri @ 0900
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-12:00
Fri
1
Nov
9:30
Group Cycle Fri 09:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Fri
1
Nov
9:30
Step Aerobics Fri 09:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Fri
1
Nov
10:00
Lane Swim
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-16:00
Fri
1
Nov
10:00
General Swim 10.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-16:00
Fri
1
Nov
10:00
Lane Swim
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-16:00
Fri
1
Nov
10:00
General Swim 10.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-16:00
Fri
1
Nov
10:00
Max
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-10:30
Fri
1
Nov
10:45
Pilates Fri 10:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:45-11:45
Fri
1
Nov
10:45
Legs Bums&tums Wed 10:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:45-11:45
Fri
1
Nov
11:00
General Swim 11.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
11:00-16:00
Fri
1
Nov
11:00
General Swim 11.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
11:00-16:00
Fri
1
Nov
12:00
Pilates Fri 12:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Fri
1
Nov
12:00
General Swim 12.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Fri
1
Nov
12:00
General Swim 12.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Fri
1
Nov
12:30
Yoga Fri 12:30-13:15
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:30-13:15
Fri
1
Nov
16:00
Week Day Junior Gym
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Fri
1
Nov
16:00
General Swim 16.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-18:30
Fri
1
Nov
16:00
General Swim 16.00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-18:30
Fri
1
Nov
16:00
Junior Gym 16:00
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Fri
1
Nov
17:30
Intencity Strength
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:30-18:00
Fri
1
Nov
17:45
Body Blast Fri 17:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:45-18:45
Fri
1
Nov
18:45
Pilates Fri 18:45
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
18:45-19:45
Sat
2
Nov
8:00
Lane Swim 08.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
8:00-9:00
Sat
2
Nov
8:00
General Swim 0800
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
8:00-9:00
Sat
2
Nov
8:00
Lane Swim 08.00 Am
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
8:00-9:00
Sat
2
Nov
8:00
General Swim 0800
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
8:00-9:00
Sat
2
Nov
8:15
Body Pump @0815
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
8:15-9:15
Sat
2
Nov
8:15
Group Cycle Sat 08:15
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
8:15-9:00
Sat
2
Nov
9:00
General Swim 0900
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-12:00
Sat
2
Nov
9:00
General Swim 0900
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:00-12:00
Sat
2
Nov
9:30
Group Cycle Sat 09:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Sat
2
Nov
9:30
Konga Sat 09:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Sat
2
Nov
9:30
Yoga 09:30 Sat
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Sat
2
Nov
10:00
General Swim 1000
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-16:00
Sat
2
Nov
10:00
General Swim 1000
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:00-16:00
Sat
2
Nov
10:30
Zumba Sat 10:30
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Sat
2
Nov
12:00
General Swim 1200
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:30
Sat
2
Nov
12:00
General Swim 1200
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:30
Sat
2
Nov
12:00
General Swim 1200
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:30
Sat
2
Nov
12:00
General Swim 1200
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
12:00-13:30
Sat
2
Nov
15:00
General Swim 1500
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
15:00-17:00
Sat
2
Nov
15:00
General Swim 1500
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
15:00-18:00
Sat
2
Nov
15:00
General Swim 1500
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
15:00-17:00
Sat
2
Nov
15:00
General Swim 1500
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
15:00-18:00
Sat
2
Nov
17:00
Lane Swim 1700
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:00-19:00
Sat
2
Nov
17:00
Lane Swim 1700
Leatherhead Leisure Centre
17:00-19:00

Activity timetables