Eastern Leisure Centre - timetable

‹ All location timetables

Eastern Leisure Centre timetable, including times for Swim For Adults, Swim for Fitness, Group Cycle, Swim For All, Yoga, and more.

Mon
26
Oct
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-13:00
Mon
26
Oct
6:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-7:15
Mon
26
Oct
7:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
7:30-13:00
Mon
26
Oct
9:00
Toddler's World
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:30
Mon
26
Oct
9:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:15
Mon
26
Oct
11:00
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Mon
26
Oct
14:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-18:30
Mon
26
Oct
14:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-15:30
Mon
26
Oct
15:30
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:30
Mon
26
Oct
15:30
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-19:30
Mon
26
Oct
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Mon
26
Oct
16:30
Junior Netball
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:30
Mon
26
Oct
16:30
Junior Netball
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:30
Mon
26
Oct
17:30
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:30
Mon
26
Oct
17:30
Total Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:15
Mon
26
Oct
18:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:15
Mon
26
Oct
19:30
Swim Doctor - Fitness Clinic
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:30-20:30
Mon
26
Oct
20:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
20:30-21:30
Mon
26
Oct
20:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
20:30-21:30
Tue
27
Oct
6:30
Swim Fit
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:15
Tue
27
Oct
6:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-7:15
Tue
27
Oct
7:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
7:30-9:15
Tue
27
Oct
9:15
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:15-10:00
Tue
27
Oct
10:00
Swim Fit
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-13:00
Tue
27
Oct
10:00
Swim For 60+
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-12:00
Tue
27
Oct
10:00
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-13:00
Tue
27
Oct
10:30
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-11:30
Tue
27
Oct
14:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-16:00
Tue
27
Oct
14:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-18:30
Tue
27
Oct
16:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-18:00
Tue
27
Oct
16:30
Multi Sport
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:30
Tue
27
Oct
17:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:15
Tue
27
Oct
18:30
Power Pump
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:30
Wed
28
Oct
6:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-7:15
Wed
28
Oct
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-13:00
Wed
28
Oct
7:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
7:30-13:00
Wed
28
Oct
9:00
Toddler's World
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:30
Wed
28
Oct
12:00
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-13:00
Wed
28
Oct
14:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-18:30
Wed
28
Oct
14:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-16:00
Wed
28
Oct
15:30
Football
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-16:30
Wed
28
Oct
15:30
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:00
Wed
28
Oct
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Wed
28
Oct
16:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-18:00
Wed
28
Oct
16:30
Football
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:30
Wed
28
Oct
17:30
Football
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:30
Wed
28
Oct
17:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:15
Wed
28
Oct
18:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:15
Wed
28
Oct
18:30
Zumba
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:30
Wed
28
Oct
19:30
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:30-20:30
Thu
29
Oct
6:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-7:15
Thu
29
Oct
6:30
Swim Fit
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:00
Thu
29
Oct
7:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
7:30-9:00
Thu
29
Oct
9:15
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:15-10:00
Thu
29
Oct
9:30
Power Pump
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:30
Thu
29
Oct
10:00
Swim Fit
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-13:00
Thu
29
Oct
10:00
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-13:00
Thu
29
Oct
14:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-16:00
Thu
29
Oct
14:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-21:30
Thu
29
Oct
16:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-18:30
Thu
29
Oct
16:00
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-18:30
Thu
29
Oct
16:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-18:00
Thu
29
Oct
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Thu
29
Oct
17:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:15
Thu
29
Oct
18:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:30
Thu
29
Oct
19:30
Adult Learn to Swim
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:30-20:30
Thu
29
Oct
19:30
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:30-20:30
Thu
29
Oct
20:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
20:30-21:30
Fri
30
Oct
6:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-7:15
Fri
30
Oct
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-11:00
Fri
30
Oct
7:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
7:30-11:00
Fri
30
Oct
9:00
Toddler's World
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:30
Fri
30
Oct
9:30
Total Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:30
Fri
30
Oct
10:30
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-11:30
Fri
30
Oct
11:00
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-11:45
Fri
30
Oct
11:45
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:45-13:00
Fri
30
Oct
11:45
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:45-13:00
Fri
30
Oct
13:00
Toddler's World
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-15:00
Fri
30
Oct
14:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-15:30
Fri
30
Oct
14:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-18:30
Fri
30
Oct
15:30
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:30
Fri
30
Oct
15:30
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:30
Fri
30
Oct
18:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:30
Sat
31
Oct
8:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
8:30-9:00
Sat
31
Oct
9:00
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-9:45
Sat
31
Oct
9:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-12:00
Sat
31
Oct
9:00
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-16:30
Sat
31
Oct
9:00
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-12:00
Sat
31
Oct
9:00
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-10:00
Sat
31
Oct
10:00
Power Pump
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-11:00
Sat
31
Oct
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Sun
1
Nov
8:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
8:30-9:00
Sun
1
Nov
9:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-12:00
Sun
1
Nov
9:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:30
Sun
1
Nov
11:30
Free Swim
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:30-12:30
Sun
1
Nov
11:30
Free Swim
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:30-12:30
Sun
1
Nov
13:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-14:00
Mon
2
Nov
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-13:00
Mon
2
Nov
6:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-7:15
Mon
2
Nov
7:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
7:30-13:00
Mon
2
Nov
9:00
Toddler's World
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:30
Mon
2
Nov
9:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:15
Mon
2
Nov
11:00
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Mon
2
Nov
14:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-18:30
Mon
2
Nov
14:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-15:30
Mon
2
Nov
15:30
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:30
Mon
2
Nov
15:30
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-19:30
Mon
2
Nov
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Mon
2
Nov
16:30
Junior Netball
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:30
Mon
2
Nov
17:30
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:30
Mon
2
Nov
17:30
Total Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:15
Mon
2
Nov
18:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:15
Mon
2
Nov
19:30
Swim Doctor - Fitness Clinic
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:30-20:30
Mon
2
Nov
20:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
20:30-21:30
Mon
2
Nov
20:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
20:30-21:30
Tue
3
Nov
6:30
Swim Fit
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:15
Tue
3
Nov
6:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-7:15
Tue
3
Nov
7:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
7:30-9:15
Tue
3
Nov
9:15
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:15-10:00
Tue
3
Nov
10:00
Swim Fit
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-13:00
Tue
3
Nov
10:00
Swim For 60+
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-12:00
Tue
3
Nov
10:00
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-13:00
Tue
3
Nov
10:30
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-11:30
Tue
3
Nov
14:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-16:00
Tue
3
Nov
14:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-18:30
Tue
3
Nov
16:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-18:00
Tue
3
Nov
16:30
Multi Sport
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:30
Tue
3
Nov
17:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:15
Tue
3
Nov
18:30
Power Pump
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:30
Wed
4
Nov
6:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-7:15
Wed
4
Nov
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-13:00
Wed
4
Nov
7:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
7:30-13:00
Wed
4
Nov
9:00
Toddler's World
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:30
Wed
4
Nov
12:00
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-13:00
Wed
4
Nov
14:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-18:30
Wed
4
Nov
14:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-16:00
Wed
4
Nov
15:30
Football
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-16:30
Wed
4
Nov
15:30
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:00
Wed
4
Nov
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Wed
4
Nov
16:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-18:00
Wed
4
Nov
16:30
Football
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:30
Wed
4
Nov
17:30
Football
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:30
Wed
4
Nov
17:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:15
Wed
4
Nov
18:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:15
Wed
4
Nov
18:30
Zumba
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:30
Wed
4
Nov
19:30
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:30-20:30
Thu
5
Nov
6:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-7:15
Thu
5
Nov
6:30
Swim Fit
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:00
Thu
5
Nov
7:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
7:30-9:00
Thu
5
Nov
9:15
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:15-10:00
Thu
5
Nov
9:30
Power Pump
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:30
Thu
5
Nov
10:00
Swim Fit
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-13:00
Thu
5
Nov
10:00
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-13:00
Thu
5
Nov
14:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-16:00
Thu
5
Nov
14:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-21:30
Thu
5
Nov
16:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-18:30
Thu
5
Nov
16:00
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-18:30
Thu
5
Nov
16:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-18:00
Thu
5
Nov
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Thu
5
Nov
17:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:15
Thu
5
Nov
18:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:30
Thu
5
Nov
19:30
Adult Learn to Swim
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:30-20:30
Thu
5
Nov
19:30
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:30-20:30
Thu
5
Nov
20:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
20:30-21:30
Fri
6
Nov
6:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-7:15
Fri
6
Nov
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-11:00
Fri
6
Nov
7:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
7:30-11:00
Fri
6
Nov
9:00
Toddler's World
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:30
Fri
6
Nov
9:30
Total Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:30
Fri
6
Nov
10:30
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-11:30
Fri
6
Nov
11:00
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-11:45
Fri
6
Nov
11:45
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:45-13:00
Fri
6
Nov
11:45
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:45-13:00
Fri
6
Nov
13:00
Toddler's World
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-15:00
Fri
6
Nov
14:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-15:30
Fri
6
Nov
14:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-18:30
Fri
6
Nov
15:30
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:30
Fri
6
Nov
15:30
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:30
Fri
6
Nov
18:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:30
Sat
7
Nov
8:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
8:30-9:00
Sat
7
Nov
9:00
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-9:45
Sat
7
Nov
9:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-12:00
Sat
7
Nov
9:00
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-16:30
Sat
7
Nov
9:00
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-12:00
Sat
7
Nov
9:00
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-10:00
Sat
7
Nov
10:00
Power Pump
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-11:00
Sat
7
Nov
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Sun
8
Nov
8:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
8:30-9:00
Sun
8
Nov
9:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-12:00
Sun
8
Nov
9:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:30
Sun
8
Nov
11:30
Free Swim
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:30-12:30
Sun
8
Nov
11:30
Free Swim
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:30-12:30
Sun
8
Nov
13:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-14:00
Mon
9
Nov
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-13:00
Mon
9
Nov
6:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-7:15
Mon
9
Nov
7:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
7:30-13:00
Mon
9
Nov
9:00
Toddler's World
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:30
Mon
9
Nov
9:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:15
Mon
9
Nov
11:00
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Mon
9
Nov
14:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-18:30
Mon
9
Nov
14:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-15:30
Mon
9
Nov
15:30
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:30
Mon
9
Nov
15:30
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-19:30
Mon
9
Nov
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Mon
9
Nov
16:30
Junior Netball
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:30
Mon
9
Nov
17:30
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:30
Mon
9
Nov
17:30
Total Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:15
Mon
9
Nov
18:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:15
Mon
9
Nov
19:30
Swim Doctor - Fitness Clinic
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:30-20:30
Mon
9
Nov
20:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
20:30-21:30
Mon
9
Nov
20:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
20:30-21:30
Tue
10
Nov
6:30
Swim Fit
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:15
Tue
10
Nov
6:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-7:15
Tue
10
Nov
7:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
7:30-9:15
Tue
10
Nov
9:15
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:15-10:00
Tue
10
Nov
10:00
Swim Fit
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-13:00
Tue
10
Nov
10:00
Swim For 60+
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-12:00
Tue
10
Nov
10:00
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-13:00
Tue
10
Nov
10:30
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-11:30
Tue
10
Nov
14:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-16:00
Tue
10
Nov
14:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-18:30
Tue
10
Nov
16:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-18:00
Tue
10
Nov
16:30
Multi Sport
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:30
Tue
10
Nov
17:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:15
Tue
10
Nov
18:30
Power Pump
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:30
Wed
11
Nov
6:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-7:15
Wed
11
Nov
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-13:00
Wed
11
Nov
7:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
7:30-13:00
Wed
11
Nov
9:00
Toddler's World
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:30
Wed
11
Nov
12:00
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-13:00
Wed
11
Nov
14:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-18:30
Wed
11
Nov
14:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-16:00
Wed
11
Nov
15:30
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:00
Wed
11
Nov
15:30
Football
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-16:30
Wed
11
Nov
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Wed
11
Nov
16:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-18:00
Wed
11
Nov
16:30
Football
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:30
Wed
11
Nov
17:30
Football
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:30
Wed
11
Nov
17:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:15
Wed
11
Nov
18:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:15
Wed
11
Nov
18:30
Zumba
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:30
Wed
11
Nov
19:30
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:30-20:30
Thu
12
Nov
6:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-7:15
Thu
12
Nov
6:30
Swim Fit
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:00
Thu
12
Nov
7:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
7:30-9:00
Thu
12
Nov
9:15
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:15-10:00
Thu
12
Nov
9:30
Power Pump
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:30
Thu
12
Nov
10:00
Swim Fit
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-13:00
Thu
12
Nov
10:00
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-13:00
Thu
12
Nov
14:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-16:00
Thu
12
Nov
14:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-21:30
Thu
12
Nov
16:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-18:30
Thu
12
Nov
16:00
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-18:30
Thu
12
Nov
16:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-18:00
Thu
12
Nov
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Thu
12
Nov
17:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:15
Thu
12
Nov
18:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:30
Thu
12
Nov
19:30
Adult Learn to Swim
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:30-20:30
Thu
12
Nov
19:30
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:30-20:30
Thu
12
Nov
20:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
20:30-21:30
Fri
13
Nov
6:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-7:15
Fri
13
Nov
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-11:00
Fri
13
Nov
7:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
7:30-11:00
Fri
13
Nov
9:00
Toddler's World
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:30
Fri
13
Nov
9:00
Toddler's World
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:30
Fri
13
Nov
9:30
Total Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:30
Fri
13
Nov
10:30
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-11:30
Fri
13
Nov
11:00
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-11:45
Fri
13
Nov
11:45
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:45-13:00
Fri
13
Nov
11:45
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:45-13:00
Fri
13
Nov
13:00
Toddler's World
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-15:00
Fri
13
Nov
14:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-15:30
Fri
13
Nov
14:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-18:30
Fri
13
Nov
15:30
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:30
Fri
13
Nov
15:30
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:30
Fri
13
Nov
18:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:30
Sat
14
Nov
8:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
8:30-9:00
Sat
14
Nov
9:00
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-9:45
Sat
14
Nov
9:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-12:00
Sat
14
Nov
9:00
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-16:30
Sat
14
Nov
9:00
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-12:00
Sat
14
Nov
9:00
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-10:00
Sat
14
Nov
10:00
Power Pump
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-11:00
Sat
14
Nov
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Sun
15
Nov
8:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
8:30-9:00
Sun
15
Nov
9:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-12:00
Sun
15
Nov
9:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:30
Sun
15
Nov
11:30
Free Swim
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:30-12:30
Sun
15
Nov
11:30
Free Swim
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:30-12:30
Sun
15
Nov
13:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-14:00
Mon
16
Nov
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-13:00
Mon
16
Nov
6:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-7:15
Mon
16
Nov
7:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
7:30-13:00
Mon
16
Nov
9:00
Toddler's World
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:30
Mon
16
Nov
9:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:15
Mon
16
Nov
11:00
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Mon
16
Nov
14:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-18:30
Mon
16
Nov
14:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-15:30
Mon
16
Nov
15:30
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:30
Mon
16
Nov
15:30
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-19:30
Mon
16
Nov
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Mon
16
Nov
16:30
Junior Netball
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:30
Mon
16
Nov
17:30
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:30
Mon
16
Nov
17:30
Total Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:15
Mon
16
Nov
18:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:15
Mon
16
Nov
19:30
Swim Doctor - Fitness Clinic
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:30-20:30
Mon
16
Nov
20:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
20:30-21:30
Mon
16
Nov
20:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
20:30-21:30
Tue
17
Nov
6:30
Swim Fit
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:15
Tue
17
Nov
6:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-7:15
Tue
17
Nov
7:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
7:30-9:15
Tue
17
Nov
9:15
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:15-10:00
Tue
17
Nov
10:00
Swim Fit
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-13:00
Tue
17
Nov
10:00
Swim For 60+
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-12:00
Tue
17
Nov
10:00
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-13:00
Tue
17
Nov
10:30
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-11:30
Tue
17
Nov
14:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-16:00
Tue
17
Nov
14:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-18:30
Tue
17
Nov
16:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-18:00
Tue
17
Nov
16:30
Multi Sport
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:30
Tue
17
Nov
17:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:15
Tue
17
Nov
18:30
Power Pump
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:30
Wed
18
Nov
6:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-7:15
Wed
18
Nov
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-13:00
Wed
18
Nov
7:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
7:30-13:00
Wed
18
Nov
9:00
Toddler's World
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:30
Wed
18
Nov
12:00
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-13:00
Wed
18
Nov
14:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-18:30
Wed
18
Nov
14:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-16:00
Wed
18
Nov
15:30
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:00
Wed
18
Nov
15:30
Football
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-16:30
Wed
18
Nov
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Wed
18
Nov
16:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-18:00
Wed
18
Nov
16:30
Football
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:30
Wed
18
Nov
17:30
Football
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:30
Wed
18
Nov
17:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:15
Wed
18
Nov
18:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:15
Wed
18
Nov
18:30
Zumba
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:30
Wed
18
Nov
19:30
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:30-20:30
Thu
19
Nov
6:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-7:15
Thu
19
Nov
6:30
Swim Fit
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:00
Thu
19
Nov
7:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
7:30-9:00
Thu
19
Nov
9:15
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:15-10:00
Thu
19
Nov
9:30
Power Pump
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:30
Thu
19
Nov
10:00
Swim Fit
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-13:00
Thu
19
Nov
10:00
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-13:00
Thu
19
Nov
14:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-16:00
Thu
19
Nov
14:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-21:30
Thu
19
Nov
16:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-18:30
Thu
19
Nov
16:00
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-18:30
Thu
19
Nov
16:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-18:00
Thu
19
Nov
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Thu
19
Nov
17:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:15
Thu
19
Nov
18:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:30
Thu
19
Nov
19:30
Adult Learn to Swim
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:30-20:30
Thu
19
Nov
19:30
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:30-20:30
Thu
19
Nov
20:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
20:30-21:30
Fri
20
Nov
6:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-7:15
Fri
20
Nov
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-11:00
Fri
20
Nov
7:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
7:30-11:00
Fri
20
Nov
9:00
Toddler's World
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:30
Fri
20
Nov
9:00
Toddler's World
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:30
Fri
20
Nov
9:30
Total Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:30
Fri
20
Nov
10:30
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-11:30
Fri
20
Nov
11:00
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-11:45
Fri
20
Nov
11:45
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:45-13:00
Fri
20
Nov
11:45
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:45-13:00
Fri
20
Nov
13:00
Toddler's World
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-15:00
Fri
20
Nov
14:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-15:30
Fri
20
Nov
14:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-18:30
Fri
20
Nov
15:30
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:30
Fri
20
Nov
15:30
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:30
Fri
20
Nov
18:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:30
Sat
21
Nov
8:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
8:30-9:00
Sat
21
Nov
9:00
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-9:45
Sat
21
Nov
9:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-12:00
Sat
21
Nov
9:00
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-16:30
Sat
21
Nov
9:00
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-12:00
Sat
21
Nov
9:00
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-10:00
Sat
21
Nov
10:00
Power Pump
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-11:00
Sat
21
Nov
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Sun
22
Nov
8:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
8:30-9:00
Sun
22
Nov
9:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-12:00
Sun
22
Nov
9:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:30
Sun
22
Nov
11:30
Free Swim
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:30-12:30
Sun
22
Nov
11:30
Free Swim
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:30-12:30
Sun
22
Nov
13:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-14:00
Mon
23
Nov
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-13:00
Mon
23
Nov
6:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-7:15
Mon
23
Nov
7:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
7:30-13:00
Mon
23
Nov
9:00
Toddler's World
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:30
Mon
23
Nov
9:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:15
Mon
23
Nov
11:00
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Mon
23
Nov
14:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-18:30
Mon
23
Nov
14:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-15:30
Mon
23
Nov
15:30
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:30
Mon
23
Nov
15:30
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-19:30
Mon
23
Nov
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Mon
23
Nov
16:30
Junior Netball
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:30
Mon
23
Nov
17:30
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:30
Mon
23
Nov
17:30
Total Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:15
Mon
23
Nov
18:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:15
Mon
23
Nov
19:30
Swim Doctor - Fitness Clinic
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:30-20:30
Mon
23
Nov
20:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
20:30-21:30
Mon
23
Nov
20:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
20:30-21:30
Tue
24
Nov
6:30
Swim Fit
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:15
Tue
24
Nov
6:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-7:15
Tue
24
Nov
7:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
7:30-9:15
Tue
24
Nov
9:15
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:15-10:00
Tue
24
Nov
10:00
Swim Fit
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-13:00
Tue
24
Nov
10:00
Swim For 60+
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-12:00
Tue
24
Nov
10:00
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-13:00
Tue
24
Nov
10:30
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-11:30
Tue
24
Nov
14:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-16:00
Tue
24
Nov
14:30
Swim For Adults
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-18:30
Tue
24
Nov
16:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-18:00
Tue
24
Nov
16:30
Multi Sport
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:30
Tue
24
Nov
17:30
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:30-18:15
Tue
24
Nov
18:30
Power Pump
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-19:30

Activity timetables

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better