Eastern Leisure Centre - timetable

‹ All location timetables

Eastern Leisure Centre timetable, including times for Junior Gym, Swim For All, Swim for Fitness, Group Cycle, Circuits, and more.

Mon
8
Aug
6:15
HIIT
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:15-6:55
Mon
8
Aug
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-8:30
Mon
8
Aug
9:00
Soft Play
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:00
Mon
8
Aug
9:30
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:10
Mon
8
Aug
9:45
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:45-10:25
Mon
8
Aug
10:45
Aerobics
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:45-11:45
Mon
8
Aug
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Mon
8
Aug
12:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-13:00
Mon
8
Aug
12:00
Strength Basics
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-13:00
Mon
8
Aug
13:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-14:00
Mon
8
Aug
14:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:00-15:00
Mon
8
Aug
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Mon
8
Aug
16:30
Cardio Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:15
Mon
8
Aug
17:45
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:45-18:25
Mon
8
Aug
17:45
Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:45-18:25
Mon
8
Aug
18:45
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:45-19:25
Mon
8
Aug
19:30
Adult Learn to Swim
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:30-20:15
Tue
9
Aug
6:15
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:15-6:55
Tue
9
Aug
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:30
Tue
9
Aug
9:30
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:10
Tue
9
Aug
9:45
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:45-10:25
Tue
9
Aug
10:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-14:30
Tue
9
Aug
10:30
Cardio Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-11:00
Tue
9
Aug
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Tue
9
Aug
13:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-14:00
Tue
9
Aug
15:30
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:30
Tue
9
Aug
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Tue
9
Aug
16:30
Cardio Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:15
Tue
9
Aug
17:45
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:45-18:25
Tue
9
Aug
18:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-21:00
Tue
9
Aug
18:45
Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:45-19:25
Wed
10
Aug
6:15
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:15-6:55
Wed
10
Aug
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:30
Wed
10
Aug
9:00
Soft Play
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:00
Wed
10
Aug
9:30
Swim For 60+
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:30
Wed
10
Aug
9:30
HIIT
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:10
Wed
10
Aug
9:45
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:45-10:25
Wed
10
Aug
10:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-15:30
Wed
10
Aug
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Wed
10
Aug
12:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-13:00
Wed
10
Aug
12:00
No Strings Badminton
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-14:00
Wed
10
Aug
13:00
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-14:00
Wed
10
Aug
13:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-14:00
Wed
10
Aug
14:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:00-15:00
Wed
10
Aug
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Wed
10
Aug
16:30
Strength and Conditioning Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:00
Wed
10
Aug
16:30
Strength and Conditioning Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:00
Wed
10
Aug
17:45
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:45-18:25
Wed
10
Aug
18:45
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:45-19:25
Wed
10
Aug
18:45
Zumba
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:45-19:25
Thu
11
Aug
6:15
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:15-6:55
Thu
11
Aug
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:30
Thu
11
Aug
9:30
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:10
Thu
11
Aug
9:40
Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:40-10:20
Thu
11
Aug
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Thu
11
Aug
12:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-13:00
Thu
11
Aug
12:30
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:30-13:30
Thu
11
Aug
13:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-14:00
Thu
11
Aug
13:30
Tai Chi
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:30-14:30
Thu
11
Aug
14:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:00-15:00
Thu
11
Aug
15:30
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:30
Thu
11
Aug
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Thu
11
Aug
16:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:15
Thu
11
Aug
17:45
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:45-18:25
Thu
11
Aug
19:00
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:00-19:40
Fri
12
Aug
6:15
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:15-6:55
Fri
12
Aug
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:30
Fri
12
Aug
9:00
Soft Play
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:00
Fri
12
Aug
9:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:30
Fri
12
Aug
9:30
Swim For 60+
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:30
Fri
12
Aug
9:45
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:45-10:25
Fri
12
Aug
10:45
Circuit Training Basics
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:45-11:25
Fri
12
Aug
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Fri
12
Aug
12:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-13:00
Fri
12
Aug
13:00
Indoor Bowls
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-15:00
Fri
12
Aug
13:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-14:00
Fri
12
Aug
14:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:00-15:00
Fri
12
Aug
15:00
Football
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:00-16:00
Fri
12
Aug
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Fri
12
Aug
16:30
Cardio Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:00
Fri
12
Aug
16:30
Cardio Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:00
Sat
13
Aug
8:15
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
8:15-8:55
Sat
13
Aug
9:15
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:15-9:55
Sat
13
Aug
9:15
Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:15-9:55
Sat
13
Aug
10:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-11:00
Sat
13
Aug
10:30
Cardio Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-11:15
Sat
13
Aug
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Sat
13
Aug
14:30
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-17:00
Sat
13
Aug
14:30
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-15:30
Sun
14
Aug
9:00
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-12:15
Sun
14
Aug
10:30
Strength and Conditioning Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-11:00
Sun
14
Aug
10:30
Zumba
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-11:30
Sun
14
Aug
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Sun
14
Aug
14:30
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-15:30
Mon
15
Aug
6:15
HIIT
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:15-6:55
Mon
15
Aug
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-8:30
Mon
15
Aug
9:00
Soft Play
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:00
Mon
15
Aug
9:00
Soft Play (U 10's)
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:00
Mon
15
Aug
9:30
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:10
Mon
15
Aug
9:45
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:45-10:25
Mon
15
Aug
10:45
Aerobics
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:45-11:45
Mon
15
Aug
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Mon
15
Aug
12:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-13:00
Mon
15
Aug
12:00
Strength Basics
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-13:00
Mon
15
Aug
13:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-14:00
Mon
15
Aug
13:00
Soft Play (U 10's)
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-15:00
Mon
15
Aug
13:00
Soft Play
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-15:00
Mon
15
Aug
14:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:00-15:00
Mon
15
Aug
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Mon
15
Aug
16:30
Cardio Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:15
Mon
15
Aug
17:45
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:45-18:25
Mon
15
Aug
17:45
Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:45-18:25
Mon
15
Aug
18:45
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:45-19:25
Mon
15
Aug
19:30
Adult Learn to Swim
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:30-20:15
Tue
16
Aug
6:15
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:15-6:55
Tue
16
Aug
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:30
Tue
16
Aug
9:30
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:10
Tue
16
Aug
9:45
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:45-10:25
Tue
16
Aug
10:30
Cardio Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-11:00
Tue
16
Aug
10:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-14:30
Tue
16
Aug
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Tue
16
Aug
13:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-14:00
Tue
16
Aug
15:30
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:30
Tue
16
Aug
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Tue
16
Aug
16:30
Cardio Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:15
Tue
16
Aug
17:45
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:45-18:25
Tue
16
Aug
18:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-21:00
Tue
16
Aug
18:45
Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:45-19:25
Wed
17
Aug
6:15
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:15-6:55
Wed
17
Aug
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:30
Wed
17
Aug
9:00
Soft Play
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:00
Wed
17
Aug
9:30
Swim For 60+
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:30
Wed
17
Aug
9:30
HIIT
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:10
Wed
17
Aug
9:45
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:45-10:25
Wed
17
Aug
10:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-15:30
Wed
17
Aug
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Wed
17
Aug
12:00
No Strings Badminton
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-14:00
Wed
17
Aug
12:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-13:00
Wed
17
Aug
13:00
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-14:00
Wed
17
Aug
13:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-14:00
Wed
17
Aug
14:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:00-15:00
Wed
17
Aug
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Wed
17
Aug
16:30
Strength and Conditioning Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:00
Wed
17
Aug
16:30
Strength and Conditioning Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:00
Wed
17
Aug
17:45
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:45-18:25
Wed
17
Aug
18:45
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:45-19:25
Wed
17
Aug
18:45
Zumba
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:45-19:25
Thu
18
Aug
6:15
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:15-6:55
Thu
18
Aug
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:30
Thu
18
Aug
9:30
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:10
Thu
18
Aug
9:40
Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:40-10:20
Thu
18
Aug
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Thu
18
Aug
12:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-13:00
Thu
18
Aug
12:30
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:30-13:30
Thu
18
Aug
13:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-14:00
Thu
18
Aug
13:30
Tai Chi
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:30-14:30
Thu
18
Aug
14:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:00-15:00
Thu
18
Aug
15:30
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:30
Thu
18
Aug
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Thu
18
Aug
16:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:15
Thu
18
Aug
17:45
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:45-18:25
Thu
18
Aug
19:00
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:00-19:40
Fri
19
Aug
6:15
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:15-6:55
Fri
19
Aug
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:30
Fri
19
Aug
9:00
Soft Play
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:00
Fri
19
Aug
9:30
Swim For 60+
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:30
Fri
19
Aug
9:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:30
Fri
19
Aug
9:45
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:45-10:25
Fri
19
Aug
10:45
Circuit Training Basics
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:45-11:25
Fri
19
Aug
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Fri
19
Aug
11:30
Soft Play (U 10's)
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:30-13:30
Fri
19
Aug
12:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-13:00
Fri
19
Aug
13:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-14:00
Fri
19
Aug
13:00
Indoor Bowls
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-15:00
Fri
19
Aug
14:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:00-15:00
Fri
19
Aug
15:00
Football
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:00-16:00
Fri
19
Aug
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Fri
19
Aug
16:30
Cardio Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:00
Fri
19
Aug
16:30
Cardio Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:00
Sat
20
Aug
8:15
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
8:15-8:55
Sat
20
Aug
9:15
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:15-9:55
Sat
20
Aug
9:15
Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:15-9:55
Sat
20
Aug
10:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-11:00
Sat
20
Aug
10:30
Cardio Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-11:15
Sat
20
Aug
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Sat
20
Aug
14:30
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-15:30
Sun
21
Aug
9:00
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-12:15
Sun
21
Aug
10:30
Zumba
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-11:30
Sun
21
Aug
10:30
Strength and Conditioning Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-11:00
Sun
21
Aug
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Sun
21
Aug
14:30
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-15:30
Mon
22
Aug
6:15
HIIT
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:15-6:55
Mon
22
Aug
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-8:30
Mon
22
Aug
9:00
Soft Play
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:00
Mon
22
Aug
9:30
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:10
Mon
22
Aug
9:45
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:45-10:25
Mon
22
Aug
10:45
Aerobics
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:45-11:45
Mon
22
Aug
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Mon
22
Aug
12:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-13:00
Mon
22
Aug
12:00
Strength Basics
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-13:00
Mon
22
Aug
13:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-14:00
Mon
22
Aug
14:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:00-15:00
Mon
22
Aug
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Mon
22
Aug
16:30
Cardio Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:15
Mon
22
Aug
17:45
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:45-18:25
Mon
22
Aug
17:45
Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:45-18:25
Mon
22
Aug
18:45
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:45-19:25
Mon
22
Aug
19:30
Adult Learn to Swim
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:30-20:15
Tue
23
Aug
6:15
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:15-6:55
Tue
23
Aug
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:30
Tue
23
Aug
9:30
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:10
Tue
23
Aug
9:45
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:45-10:25
Tue
23
Aug
10:30
Cardio Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-11:00
Tue
23
Aug
10:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-14:30
Tue
23
Aug
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Tue
23
Aug
13:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-14:00
Tue
23
Aug
15:30
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:30
Tue
23
Aug
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Tue
23
Aug
16:30
Cardio Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:15
Tue
23
Aug
17:45
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:45-18:25
Tue
23
Aug
18:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-21:00
Tue
23
Aug
18:45
Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:45-19:25
Wed
24
Aug
6:15
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:15-6:55
Wed
24
Aug
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:30
Wed
24
Aug
9:00
Soft Play
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:00
Wed
24
Aug
9:30
Swim For 60+
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:30
Wed
24
Aug
9:30
HIIT
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:10
Wed
24
Aug
9:45
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:45-10:25
Wed
24
Aug
10:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-15:30
Wed
24
Aug
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Wed
24
Aug
12:00
No Strings Badminton
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-14:00
Wed
24
Aug
12:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-13:00
Wed
24
Aug
13:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-14:00
Wed
24
Aug
13:00
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-14:00
Wed
24
Aug
14:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:00-15:00
Wed
24
Aug
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Wed
24
Aug
16:30
Strength and Conditioning Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:00
Wed
24
Aug
16:30
Strength and Conditioning Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:00
Wed
24
Aug
17:45
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:45-18:25
Wed
24
Aug
18:45
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:45-19:25
Wed
24
Aug
18:45
Zumba
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:45-19:25
Thu
25
Aug
6:15
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:15-6:55
Thu
25
Aug
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:30
Thu
25
Aug
9:30
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:10
Thu
25
Aug
9:40
Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:40-10:20
Thu
25
Aug
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Thu
25
Aug
12:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-13:00
Thu
25
Aug
12:30
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:30-13:30
Thu
25
Aug
13:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-14:00
Thu
25
Aug
13:30
Tai Chi
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:30-14:30
Thu
25
Aug
14:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:00-15:00
Thu
25
Aug
15:30
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:30
Thu
25
Aug
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Thu
25
Aug
16:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:15
Thu
25
Aug
17:45
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:45-18:25
Thu
25
Aug
19:00
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:00-19:40
Fri
26
Aug
6:15
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:15-6:55
Fri
26
Aug
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:30
Fri
26
Aug
9:00
Soft Play
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:00
Fri
26
Aug
9:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:30
Fri
26
Aug
9:30
Swim For 60+
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:30
Fri
26
Aug
9:45
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:45-10:25
Fri
26
Aug
10:45
Circuit Training Basics
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:45-11:25
Fri
26
Aug
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Fri
26
Aug
12:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-13:00
Fri
26
Aug
13:00
Indoor Bowls
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-15:00
Fri
26
Aug
13:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-14:00
Fri
26
Aug
14:00
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:00-15:00
Fri
26
Aug
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Fri
26
Aug
16:30
Cardio Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:00
Fri
26
Aug
16:30
Cardio Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:00
Sat
27
Aug
8:15
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
8:15-8:55
Sat
27
Aug
9:15
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:15-9:55
Sat
27
Aug
9:15
Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:15-9:55
Sat
27
Aug
10:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:00-11:00
Sat
27
Aug
10:30
Cardio Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-11:15
Sat
27
Aug
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Sat
27
Aug
14:30
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-17:00
Sat
27
Aug
14:30
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-15:30
Sun
28
Aug
9:00
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-12:15
Sun
28
Aug
10:30
Zumba
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-11:30
Sun
28
Aug
10:30
Strength and Conditioning Junior
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-11:00
Sun
28
Aug
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Sun
28
Aug
14:30
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-15:30
Mon
29
Aug
6:15
HIIT
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:15-6:55
Mon
29
Aug
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-8:30
Mon
29
Aug
9:00
Soft Play
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:00
Mon
29
Aug
9:30
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:10
Mon
29
Aug
9:45
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:45-10:25
Mon
29
Aug
10:45
Aerobics
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:45-11:45
Mon
29
Aug
12:00
Strength Basics
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-13:00
Mon
29
Aug
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Mon
29
Aug
17:45
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:45-18:25
Mon
29
Aug
17:45
Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:45-18:25
Mon
29
Aug
18:45
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:45-19:25
Mon
29
Aug
19:30
Adult Learn to Swim
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:30-20:15
Tue
30
Aug
6:15
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:15-6:55
Tue
30
Aug
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:30
Tue
30
Aug
9:30
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:10
Tue
30
Aug
9:45
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:45-10:25
Tue
30
Aug
10:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-14:30
Tue
30
Aug
15:30
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:30
Tue
30
Aug
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Tue
30
Aug
17:45
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:45-18:25
Tue
30
Aug
18:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-21:00
Tue
30
Aug
18:45
Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:45-19:25
Wed
31
Aug
6:15
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:15-6:55
Wed
31
Aug
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:30
Wed
31
Aug
9:00
Soft Play
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:00
Wed
31
Aug
9:30
Swim For 60+
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:30
Wed
31
Aug
9:30
HIIT
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:10
Wed
31
Aug
9:45
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:45-10:25
Wed
31
Aug
10:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-15:30
Wed
31
Aug
12:00
No Strings Badminton
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-14:00
Wed
31
Aug
13:00
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-14:00
Wed
31
Aug
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Wed
31
Aug
17:45
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:45-18:25
Wed
31
Aug
18:45
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:45-19:25
Wed
31
Aug
18:45
Zumba
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:45-19:25
Thu
1
Sep
6:15
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:15-6:55
Thu
1
Sep
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:30
Thu
1
Sep
9:30
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:10
Thu
1
Sep
9:40
Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:40-10:20
Thu
1
Sep
12:30
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:30-13:30
Thu
1
Sep
13:30
Tai Chi
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:30-14:30
Thu
1
Sep
15:30
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:30
Thu
1
Sep
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Thu
1
Sep
16:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:30-17:15
Thu
1
Sep
17:45
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:45-18:25
Thu
1
Sep
19:00
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:00-19:40
Fri
2
Sep
6:15
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:15-6:55
Fri
2
Sep
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:30
Fri
2
Sep
9:00
Soft Play
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:00
Fri
2
Sep
9:30
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:30
Fri
2
Sep
9:30
Swim For 60+
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:30
Fri
2
Sep
9:45
Pilates
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:45-10:25
Fri
2
Sep
10:45
Circuit Training Basics
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:45-11:25
Fri
2
Sep
13:00
Indoor Bowls
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
13:00-15:00
Fri
2
Sep
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Sat
3
Sep
8:15
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
8:15-8:55
Sat
3
Sep
9:15
Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:15-9:55
Sat
3
Sep
9:15
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:15-9:55
Sat
3
Sep
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Sun
4
Sep
9:00
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-12:15
Sun
4
Sep
10:30
Zumba
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-11:30
Sun
4
Sep
11:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
11:00-12:00
Sun
4
Sep
14:30
Swim For All
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
14:30-15:30
Mon
5
Sep
6:15
HIIT
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:15-6:55
Mon
5
Sep
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-8:30
Mon
5
Sep
9:00
Soft Play
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:00-11:00
Mon
5
Sep
9:30
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:10
Mon
5
Sep
10:45
Aerobics
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:45-11:45
Mon
5
Sep
12:00
Strength Basics
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
12:00-13:00
Mon
5
Sep
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Mon
5
Sep
17:45
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:45-18:25
Mon
5
Sep
17:45
Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:45-18:25
Mon
5
Sep
18:45
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:45-19:25
Mon
5
Sep
19:30
Adult Learn to Swim
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
19:30-20:15
Tue
6
Sep
6:15
Circuits
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:15-6:55
Tue
6
Sep
6:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
6:30-9:30
Tue
6
Sep
9:30
Water Workout
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:30-10:10
Tue
6
Sep
9:45
Yoga
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
9:45-10:25
Tue
6
Sep
10:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
10:30-14:30
Tue
6
Sep
15:30
Better Swim School
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
15:30-18:30
Tue
6
Sep
16:00
Junior Gym
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
16:00-17:00
Tue
6
Sep
17:45
Group Cycle
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
17:45-18:25
Tue
6
Sep
18:30
Swim for Fitness
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:30-21:00
Tue
6
Sep
18:45
Body Conditioning
Eastern Leisure Centre
.
18:45-19:25

Activity timetables

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better

X