Clements Hall Leisure Centre - timetable

‹ All location timetables

Clements Hall Leisure Centre timetable, including times for Coach By Colour Cycle, General Swim 8am, Pilates, Body Combat, Les Mills Sprint 9.45am, and more.

Thu
20
Jun
6:30
Bodypump Thu 06:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
6:30-7:15
Thu
20
Jun
9:30
Bodypump Thu 09:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Thu
20
Jun
9:30
Rpm Thu 09:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Thu
20
Jun
9:35
Pilates Thu 09:35
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:35-10:20
Thu
20
Jun
10:00
Aqua Aerobics Thu 10.00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:00-10:45
Thu
20
Jun
10:30
Pilates Thu 10:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Thu
20
Jun
10:30
Body Combat
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Thu
20
Jun
10:30
Beginnersrun Club 10.30am
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Thu
20
Jun
11:30
Yoga Thu 11:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
11:30-12:30
Thu
20
Jun
18:00
Body Balance Thu 18:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Thu
20
Jun
18:00
Bodypump Thu 18:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Thu
20
Jun
18:15
Sprint Class Thu18:15
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
18:15-18:45
Thu
20
Jun
19:00
Dynamic Yoga Thu 19:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Thu
20
Jun
19:00
Coach By Colour Cycle
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:00-19:45
Thu
20
Jun
19:05
Body Combat 19.05
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:05-20:05
Thu
20
Jun
19:15
Zumba 19.15
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:15-20:00
Thu
20
Jun
20:00
Yoga Thu 20:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
20:00-21:00
Thu
20
Jun
20:10
Body Pump Express
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
20:10-20:55
Fri
21
Jun
6:30
Group Cycle Fri 06:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
6:30-7:15
Fri
21
Jun
8:50
Les Mills Grit
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
8:50-9:20
Fri
21
Jun
9:30
Pilates Fri 09:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Fri
21
Jun
9:30
Fitball 9.30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Fri
21
Jun
9:30
Body Attack
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Fri
21
Jun
9:45
Les Mills Sprint 9.45am
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:45-10:15
Fri
21
Jun
10:30
Bodypump Fri 10:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Fri
21
Jun
10:30
Young @ Heart 10.00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-12:30
Fri
21
Jun
10:35
Bodybalance Fri 10:35
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:35-11:35
Fri
21
Jun
11:00
Active Life Grp Ex 11.00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
11:00-12:00
Fri
21
Jun
13:30
Express Yoga 45 Min
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
13:30-14:15
Fri
21
Jun
18:30
Les Mills Sprint Fri
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
18:30-19:00
Fri
21
Jun
19:10
Bodypump Fri
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:10-19:55
Sat
22
Jun
8:00
Rpm 8am
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
8:00-8:55
Sat
22
Jun
8:45
Body Balance 8.45
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
8:45-9:45
Sat
22
Jun
9:00
Pump
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:00-10:00
Sat
22
Jun
10:00
Pilates Sat 10:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Sat
22
Jun
10:15
Body Con Sat 10:15
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:15-11:00
Sat
22
Jun
11:15
Pilates Sat 11:15
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
11:15-12:15
Sat
22
Jun
11:30
Tai Chi
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
11:30-12:30
Sun
23
Jun
8:00
General Swim 8am
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
8:00-9:00
Sun
23
Jun
9:00
Rpm Sun 09:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:00-9:55
Sun
23
Jun
9:00
General Swim 8am
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:00-10:00
Sun
23
Jun
9:45
Yoga Sun 09:45
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:45-11:00
Sun
23
Jun
10:00
Pump Sun
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Sun
23
Jun
10:00
General Swim 8am
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Sun
23
Jun
10:15
Sprint10.15am
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:15-10:45
Sun
23
Jun
11:00
General Swim 11am
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
11:00-12:00
Sun
23
Jun
11:10
Attack
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
11:10-12:10
Sun
23
Jun
12:00
General Swim 12 Noon
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Sun
23
Jun
13:00
General Swim 1pm
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
13:00-14:00
Sun
23
Jun
14:00
General Swim 2pm
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
14:00-15:00
Sun
23
Jun
15:00
General Swim 3pm
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
15:00-16:00
Sun
23
Jun
16:00
General Swim 4pm
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Sun
23
Jun
17:00
General Swim 5pm
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
17:00-18:00
Mon
24
Jun
9:15
Yoga Mon 09:15
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:15-10:15
Mon
24
Jun
9:30
Body Combat
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Mon
24
Jun
9:30
Aqua Aerobics Mon 09:15
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Mon
24
Jun
9:30
Les Mills Grit
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:00
Mon
24
Jun
9:35
Rpm Mon 09:35
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:35-10:20
Mon
24
Jun
10:30
Yoga Mon 10:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:45
Mon
24
Jun
10:30
Bootcamp 10.30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Mon
24
Jun
10:30
Young @ Heart 10.00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-12:30
Mon
24
Jun
10:35
Body Pump
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:35-11:30
Mon
24
Jun
12:00
Pilates
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Mon
24
Jun
14:00
Fit Fifties
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
14:00-15:00
Mon
24
Jun
17:45
Les Mills Sprint Mon17:45
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
17:45-18:15
Mon
24
Jun
18:00
Pilates
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Mon
24
Jun
18:30
Rpm Mon 18.30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
18:30-19:15
Mon
24
Jun
18:30
Grit 6.30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
18:30-19:00
Mon
24
Jun
19:30
Pilates Mon 19:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:30-20:30
Mon
24
Jun
19:30
Bodypump Mon 19:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:30-20:30
Mon
24
Jun
19:30
Rpm Mon 19:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:30-20:15
Mon
24
Jun
20:00
Aqua Aerobics Mon 20:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
20:00-21:00
Tue
25
Jun
6:30
Coach By Colour Cycle
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
6:30-7:15
Tue
25
Jun
8:50
Grit 8.50am
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
8:50-9:20
Tue
25
Jun
9:30
Pilates Tue 09:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Tue
25
Jun
9:30
Bodyattack Tue 09:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Tue
25
Jun
9:35
Coach By Colour Cycle
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:35-10:20
Tue
25
Jun
10:30
Bodypump Tue 10:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Tue
25
Jun
10:30
Aqua Aerobics Tue 10:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Tue
25
Jun
10:35
Fit 50s Tue 10:35
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:35-11:35
Tue
25
Jun
10:35
Pilates 10.35
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:35-11:35
Tue
25
Jun
11:40
Yoga
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
11:40-12:40
Tue
25
Jun
17:15
Grit 5.15pm
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
17:15-17:45
Tue
25
Jun
17:45
Yoga 17.45
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
17:45-18:45
Tue
25
Jun
18:00
Coach By Colour Cycle
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
18:00-18:45
Tue
25
Jun
19:00
Body Combat Tue 19:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Tue
25
Jun
19:00
Bodypump Tue 19:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Tue
25
Jun
19:00
Les Mills Sprint Tue19:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:00-19:30
Tue
25
Jun
19:00
Kettlebells Class
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:00-19:45
Tue
25
Jun
20:00
Yoga Tue 20:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
20:00-21:30
Tue
25
Jun
20:05
Bodypump Tue 20:05
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
20:05-21:05
Wed
26
Jun
6:30
Yoga Wed 06:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
6:30-7:30
Wed
26
Jun
9:30
Zumba Wed 09:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Wed
26
Jun
9:30
Bodybalance Wed 09:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Wed
26
Jun
9:30
Aqua Aerobics Wed 09:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Wed
26
Jun
9:30
Fitball 9.30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Wed
26
Jun
9:45
Les Mills Sprint 9.45am
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:45-10:15
Wed
26
Jun
10:30
Bodypump Wed 10:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Wed
26
Jun
10:30
Yoga Wed 10:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Wed
26
Jun
10:30
Walking Club
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Wed
26
Jun
11:30
Pilates
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
11:30-12:30
Wed
26
Jun
17:15
Yoga Wed 17:15
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
17:15-18:15
Wed
26
Jun
17:45
Les Mills Sprint 17.45
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
17:45-18:15
Wed
26
Jun
18:25
Bodypump Wed 18:25
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
18:25-19:25
Wed
26
Jun
19:00
Bodyattack Wed 19:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Wed
26
Jun
19:00
Bootcamp
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Wed
26
Jun
19:30
Box Fit Wed 19:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:30-20:15
Thu
27
Jun
6:30
Bodypump Thu 06:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
6:30-7:15
Thu
27
Jun
9:30
Bodypump Thu 09:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Thu
27
Jun
9:30
Rpm Thu 09:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Thu
27
Jun
9:35
Pilates Thu 09:35
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:35-10:20
Thu
27
Jun
10:00
Aqua Aerobics Thu 10.00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:00-10:45
Thu
27
Jun
10:30
Pilates Thu 10:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Thu
27
Jun
10:30
Body Combat
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Thu
27
Jun
10:30
Beginnersrun Club 10.30am
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Thu
27
Jun
11:30
Yoga Thu 11:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
11:30-12:30
Thu
27
Jun
18:00
Body Balance Thu 18:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Thu
27
Jun
18:00
Bodypump Thu 18:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Thu
27
Jun
18:15
Sprint Class Thu18:15
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
18:15-18:45
Thu
27
Jun
19:00
Dynamic Yoga Thu 19:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Thu
27
Jun
19:00
Coach By Colour Cycle
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:00-19:45
Thu
27
Jun
19:05
Body Combat 19.05
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:05-20:05
Thu
27
Jun
19:15
Zumba 19.15
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:15-20:00
Thu
27
Jun
20:00
Yoga Thu 20:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
20:00-21:00
Thu
27
Jun
20:10
Body Pump Express
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
20:10-20:55
Fri
28
Jun
6:30
Group Cycle Fri 06:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
6:30-7:15
Fri
28
Jun
8:50
Les Mills Grit
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
8:50-9:20
Fri
28
Jun
9:30
Pilates Fri 09:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Fri
28
Jun
9:30
Fitball 9.30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Fri
28
Jun
9:30
Body Attack
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Fri
28
Jun
9:45
Les Mills Sprint 9.45am
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:45-10:15
Fri
28
Jun
10:30
Bodypump Fri 10:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Fri
28
Jun
10:30
Young @ Heart 10.00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-12:30
Fri
28
Jun
10:35
Bodybalance Fri 10:35
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:35-11:35
Fri
28
Jun
11:00
Active Life Grp Ex 11.00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
11:00-12:00
Fri
28
Jun
13:30
Express Yoga 45 Min
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
13:30-14:15
Fri
28
Jun
18:30
Les Mills Sprint Fri
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
18:30-19:00
Fri
28
Jun
19:10
Bodypump Fri
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:10-19:55
Sat
29
Jun
8:00
Rpm 8am
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
8:00-8:55
Sat
29
Jun
8:45
Body Balance 8.45
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
8:45-9:45
Sat
29
Jun
9:00
Pump
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:00-10:00
Sat
29
Jun
10:00
Pilates Sat 10:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Sat
29
Jun
10:15
Body Con Sat 10:15
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:15-11:00
Sat
29
Jun
11:15
Pilates Sat 11:15
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
11:15-12:15
Sat
29
Jun
11:15
Tai Chi
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
11:15-12:15
Sun
30
Jun
8:00
General Swim 8am
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
8:00-9:00
Sun
30
Jun
9:00
Rpm Sun 09:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:00-9:55
Sun
30
Jun
9:00
General Swim 8am
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:00-10:00
Sun
30
Jun
9:45
Yoga Sun 09:45
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:45-11:00
Sun
30
Jun
10:00
Pump Sun
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Sun
30
Jun
10:00
General Swim 8am
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:00-11:00
Sun
30
Jun
10:15
Sprint10.15am
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:15-10:45
Sun
30
Jun
11:00
General Swim 11am
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
11:00-12:00
Sun
30
Jun
11:10
Attack
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
11:10-12:10
Sun
30
Jun
12:00
General Swim 12 Noon
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Sun
30
Jun
13:00
General Swim 1pm
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
13:00-14:00
Sun
30
Jun
14:00
General Swim 2pm
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
14:00-15:00
Sun
30
Jun
15:00
General Swim 3pm
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
15:00-16:00
Sun
30
Jun
16:00
General Swim 4pm
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
16:00-17:00
Sun
30
Jun
17:00
General Swim 5pm
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
17:00-18:00
Mon
1
Jul
9:15
Yoga Mon 09:15
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:15-10:15
Mon
1
Jul
9:30
Body Combat
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Mon
1
Jul
9:30
Aqua Aerobics Mon 09:15
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Mon
1
Jul
9:30
Les Mills Grit
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:00
Mon
1
Jul
9:35
Rpm Mon 09:35
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:35-10:20
Mon
1
Jul
10:30
Yoga Mon 10:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:45
Mon
1
Jul
10:30
Bootcamp 10.30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Mon
1
Jul
10:30
Young @ Heart 10.00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-12:30
Mon
1
Jul
10:35
Body Pump
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:35-11:30
Mon
1
Jul
12:00
Pilates
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
12:00-13:00
Mon
1
Jul
14:00
Fit Fifties
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
14:00-15:00
Mon
1
Jul
17:45
Les Mills Sprint Mon17:45
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
17:45-18:15
Mon
1
Jul
18:00
Pilates
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Mon
1
Jul
18:30
Rpm Mon 18.30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
18:30-19:15
Mon
1
Jul
18:30
Grit 6.30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
18:30-19:00
Mon
1
Jul
19:30
Pilates Mon 19:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:30-20:30
Mon
1
Jul
19:30
Bodypump Mon 19:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:30-20:30
Mon
1
Jul
19:30
Rpm Mon 19:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:30-20:15
Mon
1
Jul
20:00
Aqua Aerobics Mon 20:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
20:00-21:00
Tue
2
Jul
6:30
Coach By Colour Cycle
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
6:30-7:15
Tue
2
Jul
8:50
Grit 8.50am
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
8:50-9:20
Tue
2
Jul
9:30
Pilates Tue 09:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Tue
2
Jul
9:30
Bodyattack Tue 09:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Tue
2
Jul
9:35
Coach By Colour Cycle
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:35-10:20
Tue
2
Jul
10:30
Bodypump Tue 10:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Tue
2
Jul
10:30
Aqua Aerobics Tue 10:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Tue
2
Jul
10:35
Fit 50s Tue 10:35
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:35-11:35
Tue
2
Jul
10:35
Pilates 10.35
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:35-11:35
Tue
2
Jul
11:40
Yoga
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
11:40-12:40
Tue
2
Jul
17:15
Grit 5.15pm
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
17:15-17:45
Tue
2
Jul
17:45
Yoga 17.45
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
17:45-18:45
Tue
2
Jul
18:00
Coach By Colour Cycle
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
18:00-18:45
Tue
2
Jul
19:00
Body Combat Tue 19:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Tue
2
Jul
19:00
Bodypump Tue 19:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Tue
2
Jul
19:00
Les Mills Sprint Tue19:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:00-19:30
Tue
2
Jul
19:00
Kettlebells Class
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:00-19:45
Tue
2
Jul
20:00
Yoga Tue 20:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
20:00-21:30
Tue
2
Jul
20:05
Bodypump Tue 20:05
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
20:05-21:05
Wed
3
Jul
6:30
Yoga Wed 06:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
6:30-7:30
Wed
3
Jul
9:30
Zumba Wed 09:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Wed
3
Jul
9:30
Bodybalance Wed 09:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Wed
3
Jul
9:30
Fitball 9.30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Wed
3
Jul
9:45
Les Mills Sprint 9.45am
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:45-10:15
Wed
3
Jul
10:30
Bodypump Wed 10:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Wed
3
Jul
10:30
Yoga Wed 10:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Wed
3
Jul
10:30
Walking Club
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Wed
3
Jul
11:30
Pilates
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
11:30-12:30
Wed
3
Jul
17:15
Yoga Wed 17:15
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
17:15-18:15
Wed
3
Jul
17:45
Les Mills Sprint 17.45
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
17:45-18:15
Wed
3
Jul
18:25
Bodypump Wed 18:25
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
18:25-19:25
Wed
3
Jul
19:00
Bodyattack Wed 19:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Wed
3
Jul
19:00
Bootcamp
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Wed
3
Jul
19:30
Box Fit Wed 19:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:30-20:15
Thu
4
Jul
6:30
Bodypump Thu 06:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
6:30-7:15
Thu
4
Jul
9:30
Bodypump Thu 09:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:30
Thu
4
Jul
9:30
Rpm Thu 09:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:30-10:15
Thu
4
Jul
9:35
Pilates Thu 09:35
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
9:35-10:20
Thu
4
Jul
10:00
Aqua Aerobics Thu 10.00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:00-10:45
Thu
4
Jul
10:30
Pilates Thu 10:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Thu
4
Jul
10:30
Body Combat
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Thu
4
Jul
10:30
Beginnersrun Club 10.30am
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
10:30-11:30
Thu
4
Jul
11:30
Yoga Thu 11:30
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
11:30-12:30
Thu
4
Jul
18:00
Body Balance Thu 18:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Thu
4
Jul
18:00
Bodypump Thu 18:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
18:00-19:00
Thu
4
Jul
18:15
Sprint Class Thu18:15
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
18:15-18:45
Thu
4
Jul
19:00
Dynamic Yoga Thu 19:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:00-20:00
Thu
4
Jul
19:00
Coach By Colour Cycle
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:00-19:45
Thu
4
Jul
19:05
Body Combat 19.05
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:05-20:05
Thu
4
Jul
19:15
Zumba 19.15
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
19:15-20:00
Thu
4
Jul
20:00
Yoga Thu 20:00
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
20:00-21:00
Thu
4
Jul
20:10
Body Pump Express
Clements Hall Leisure Centre
20:10-20:55

Activity timetables