Activity Timetable: Wednesday 30th November

All activities starting on Wednesday 30th November.

TimeActivityVenue
05:15Private HireHatfield Swim Centre
05:30GymHatfield Swim Centre
05:30Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
05:30GymHough End Leisure Centre
05:30Private HireYearsley Swimming Pool
05:30GymHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
05:45Squash and RacketballHough End Leisure Centre
06:00GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
06:00GymBetter Gym Belfast
06:00Junior GymBetter Gym Belfast
06:00GymBetter Gym Bexleyheath
06:00GymBritannia Leisure Centre
06:00GymBrixton Recreation Centre
06:00GymBrixton Recreation Centre
06:00GymCanolfan Maendy
06:00Swim for FitnessCanolfan Maendy
06:00Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
06:00GymCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
06:00GymClissold Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessClissold Leisure Centre
06:00GymClapham Leisure Centre
06:00GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
06:00Swimming ClubCockermouth Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessClapham Leisure Centre
06:00GymCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00GymHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00GymHorley Leisure Centre
06:00Sauna and SteamHough End Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessLink Centre
06:00Training IceLink Centre
06:00GymLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
06:00GymMaindy Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessMaindy Centre
06:00GymMorden Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
06:00GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessSt Austell Leisure Centre
06:00GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
06:00Training IceStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
06:00GymThame Leisure Centre
06:00GymTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
06:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
06:00GymWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
06:00Swim for Fitness 25mWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
06:00GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:00Swim for FitnessWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00GymHatfield Leisure Centre
06:00GymKings Hall Leisure Centre
06:00GymBetter Gym Mere Green
06:00Swim for FitnessMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:00Lane SwimmingChingford Leisure Centre
06:00GymChingford Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
06:00GymFulwood Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessFulwood Leisure Centre
06:00GymSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
06:00GymGosling Sports Park
06:00Spa Pool (Mixed Session)Gosling Sports Park
06:00GymRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
06:00GymBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
06:00Training IceCambridge Ice Arena
06:00GymWorkington Leisure Centre
06:00Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
06:00Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
06:00Lane Swim Wed 06.00Robinson Pool
06:00Lane Swim Wed 06.00Witham Leisure Centre
06:00Lane Swim Wed 06.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
06:00GymThe Greenwich Centre
06:10Group CycleLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
06:15Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
06:15Group CycleEastern Leisure Centre
06:15GymEnergise Leisure Centre
06:15GymThe Eltham Centre
06:15Virtual Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
06:15Group CycleBetter Gym Walsall Wood
06:15Pilates Wed 06.15Southgate Leisure Centre
06:15Lane Swim Wed 06.15Southgate Leisure Centre
06:15Sauna Swim 06.15Southgate Leisure Centre
06:30GymAbbey Leisure Complex
06:30HIITAndersonstown Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessAbbey Leisure Complex
06:30GymBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
06:30GymBelle Vue Sports Village
06:30Sauna and SteamBetter Gym Bradford
06:30GymBetter Gym Sidcup
06:30Swim for FitnessBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessBrixton Recreation Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessCally Pool & Gym
06:30GymCally Pool & Gym
06:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
06:30Swim for FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
06:30GymChelsea Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
06:30Swim for FitnessDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
06:30GymDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
06:30GymCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessEastern Leisure Centre
06:30GymFairwater Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessFairwater Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
06:30GymForest Hill Pools
06:30GymFlaxman Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
06:30Swim for FitnessGlass Mill Leisure Centre
06:30GymGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
06:30Sauna and SteamHatfield Swim Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:30GymHighbury Leisure Centre
06:30GymIronmonger Row Baths
06:30GymKensington Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
06:30GymKeynsham Leisure Centre
06:30GymLeytonstone Leisure Centre
06:30GymLillie Road Fitness Centre
06:30GymLink Centre
06:30Group CycleLink Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessLondon Fields Lido
06:30Open CyclingMaindy Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessMeadway Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessMorden Leisure Centre
06:30GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
06:30Swim for FitnessMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
06:30Swim for Fitness 25mNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
06:30GymNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessNewquay Leisure World
06:30GymNewquay Leisure World
06:30Swim for FitnessOne NK
06:30GymParkside Pools and Gym
06:30GymSleaford Leisure Centre
06:30GymSobell Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
06:30GymSt Ives Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessThe Eltham Centre
06:30GymThe Plumstead Centre
06:30Virtual HIITTiller Leisure Centre
06:30GymTiller Leisure Centre
06:30Swim For AdultsTiller Leisure Centre
06:30GymThornton Heath Leisure Centre
06:30GymWadebridge Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingWadebridge Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Waddon Leisure Centre
06:30GymWaterfront Leisure Centre
06:30GymWembley Leisure Centre
06:30GymWest Denton Leisure Centre
06:30GymWestern Leisure Centre
06:30GymWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitWestern Leisure Centre
06:30GymWhitehaven Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
06:30GymYork Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessLlanishen Leisure Centre
06:30GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
06:30Swim for FitnessArchway Leisure Centre
06:30GymArchway Leisure Centre
06:30GymOasis Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessOasis Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
06:30GymPenrith Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKendal Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessUlverston Leisure Centre
06:30Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
06:30Private HireEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingVauxhall Leisure Centre
06:30GymVauxhall Leisure Centre
06:30Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:30Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
06:30GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
06:30Swim for FitnessYork Hall Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
06:30Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
06:30GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
06:30GymTruro Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
06:30Swim for Fitness 25mEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30GymBath Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKentish Town Sports Centre
06:30GymKentish Town Sports Centre
06:30GymPancras Square Leisure
06:30Swim FitPancras Square Leisure
06:30GymSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
06:30GymHendon Leisure Centre
06:30GymGlass Mill Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWavelengths Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
06:30HIITRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
06:30Open CyclingCanolfan Maendy
06:30Functional FitnessStar Hub
06:30Lane SwimmingThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
06:30Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:30Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessPenrith Leisure Centre
06:30Group CycleBetter Gym Sleaford
06:30HIITBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
06:30GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for Fitness 25mThe Sands Leisure Centre
06:30Swim For AllThe Sands Leisure Centre
06:30BoxfitBetter Gym Connswater
06:30Group CyclingVictoria Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
06:30Hiit CircuitsExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
06:30Swim For FitnessVictoria Leisure Centre
06:30Lane Swimming 11+Honiton Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
06:30Body Pump Weds 06.30Herons Leisure Centre
06:30H I I T Wed 06.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Wed 06.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Wed 06.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Wed 06.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
06:30Lane Swim Wed 06.30Southend L & T Centre
06:30Lane Swim Wed 06.30Newcastle City Baths
06:30Lane Swim Wed 06.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Wed 06.30Barton Leisure Centre
06:30Lane Swim Weds 06.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
06:30Health Suite Wed 06.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Wed 06.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
06:30Lane Swim Wed 06.30Wells Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
06:30ClosedKendal Leisure Centre
06:30Virtual Group CycleWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:30Virtual Group CycleWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessBude Leisure Centre
06:40Swim FitCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
06:40Lane SwimmingIronmonger Row Baths
06:40Swim for FitnessLiskeard Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessBodmin Leisure Centre
06:45Functional FitnessBodmin Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:45YogaHough End Leisure Centre
06:45Virtual Group CycleKeynsham Leisure Centre
06:45GymNew Barnet Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
06:45Group CycleWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
06:45Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Bournemouth
06:45Group CycleBetter Gym Brentwood
06:45GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
06:45Group CycleHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
06:45Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
06:45Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
06:45Virtual Body PumpExmouth Leisure Centre
06:45Virtual R P MExmouth Leisure Centre
06:45Intencity Max Wed 06.45Southend L & T Centre
06:50Swim for FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
06:50Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
06:50Swim for FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
07:00Virtual Yoga Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
07:00HIITBetter Gym Belfast
07:00SquashBritannia Leisure Centre
07:00BadmintonBritannia Leisure Centre
07:00Tennis Britannia Leisure Centre
07:00Group CycleBrixton Recreation Centre
07:00GymBrook Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessBrook Leisure Centre
07:00Group CycleClapham Leisure Centre
07:00Junior GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
07:00Lane SwimmingCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
07:00BadmintonCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
07:00AthleticsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
07:00Athletics Community Pay & Play Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
07:00Swim For AdultsDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
07:00GymDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
07:00GymEast End Pool
07:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
07:00Adult and Junior GymEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
07:00Group CycleEnergise Leisure Centre
07:00GymGosforth Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessGosforth Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamGosforth Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessHealth Hydro
07:00HIITHorley Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessHorley Leisure Centre
07:00SquashIronmonger Row Baths
07:00GymIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
07:00Tennis Islington Tennis Centre and Gym
07:00Tennis Islington Tennis Centre and Gym
07:00GymJohn Orwell Sports Centre
07:00HIITKensington Leisure Centre
07:00HIITKeynsham Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessLaunceston Leisure Centre
07:00For The Girls SaunaMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
07:00GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
07:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
07:00Virtual Group CyclePoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
07:00HIITStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
07:00GymThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
07:00Swim for FitnessThe Greenwich Centre
07:00Circuit TrainingWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
07:00GymWhitechapel Sports Centre
07:00GymWhitechapel Sports Centre
07:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessHatfield Swim Centre
07:00Swim For 60+Oasis Sports Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessKings Hall Leisure Centre
07:00GymHaydon Centre and Gym
07:00Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Mere Green
07:00Sauna and SteamVauxhall Leisure Centre
07:00Soft Play (U 8's)Mile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
07:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
07:00GymThe Wave Centre, Maryport
07:00Group CycleNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
07:00CombatBath Sports and Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
07:00GymQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
07:00Group CycleGosling Sports Park
07:00Swim for Fitness 50mHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
07:00Lane SwimmingJesus Green Lido
07:00SaunaJesus Green Lido
07:00Sauna and SteamWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
07:00GymHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamSleaford Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
07:00Junior FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
07:00SaunaWaterfront Leisure Centre
07:00Group CycleBrook Leisure Centre
07:00Health SuiteHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
07:00Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
07:00Swim For FitnessSouthglade Leisure Centre
07:00Swim For FitnessDjanogly Leisure Centre
07:00Swim For AllClifton Leisure Centre
07:00Virtual - Studio CyclingSeaton Fitness Centre
07:00Virtual Studio CyclingHoniton Leisure Centre
07:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
07:00Strength/condition 07:00Leatherhead L C
07:00Group Cycle Wed 07.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
07:00Lane Swim Wed 07.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
07:00Hlth Suite/swim Wed 07.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Wed 07.00Totnes Leisure Centre
07:00Lane SwimParklands Leisure Centre
07:00Adult Swim Wed 07.00Shoeburyness L C
07:00Lane Swim Wed 07.00Albany Leisure Centre
07:00Pilates Wed 07.00Brockwell Lido
07:00Sauna & Steam 07.00Albany Leisure Centre
07:00Health Suite Wed 07.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Wed 07.00Clements Hall Centre
07:00Lane Swim Wed 07.00Herons Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna Session Wed 07.00Kempston Swim Pool
07:00Lane Swim Wed 07.00Shoeburyness L C
07:00Lane Swim Wed 07.00Halstead Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamBrixton Recreation Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
07:05Group Cycle BasicsBritannia Leisure Centre
07:10Group CycleBetter Gym Connswater
07:10Circuit TrainingLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
07:10Swim for FitnessYearsley Swimming Pool
07:10Virtual Group CycleWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
07:15Core ConditioningBetter Gym Brentwood
07:15GymFalls Leisure Centre
07:15HIITForest Hill Pools
07:15Group CycleGosforth Leisure Centre
07:15Body ConditioningHighbury Leisure Centre
07:15GymShankill Leisure Centre
07:15Group CycleThe Greenwich Centre
07:15Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
07:15Group CycleWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
07:15Functional FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
07:15GymWhiterock Leisure Centre
07:15Lane SwimmingFalls Leisure Centre
07:15HIITSugden Sports Centre
07:15YogaKentish Town Sports Centre
07:15YogaPancras Square Leisure
07:15Group CyclePancras Square Leisure
07:15Group CycleGlass Mill Leisure Centre
07:15Swim for FitnessWhiterock Leisure Centre
07:15Lane SwimmingShankill Leisure Centre
07:15Junior GymBath Sports and Leisure Centre
07:15Wellbeats Customer ChoiceSouthglade Leisure Centre
07:15Group CyclingVictoria Leisure Centre
07:15Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
07:15Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
07:15H I I T Wed 07.15Southgate Leisure Centre
07:15Group Cycle Wed 07.15Wells Leisure Centre
07:15Group Cycle Wed 07.15South Charnwood Leisure Centre
07:15Bootcamp Wed 07.15Park Road Pools & Fitness
07:15Steam/swim Wed 07.15Southbury Leisure Centre
07:15Sauna Swim 07.15Southgate Leisure Centre
07:15Lane Swim Wed 07.15Southgate Leisure Centre
07:15Group Cycle Weds 07.15Albany Leisure Centre
07:15HIITHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessAppleby Leisure Centre
07:30Virtual HIITBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
07:30Group CycleChelsea Sports Centre
07:30GymColdharbour Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessEast End Pool
07:30Group CycleEast End Pool
07:30Extreme ClimbEnergise Leisure Centre
07:30Group CycleFalls Leisure Centre
07:30GymHyb Star
07:30Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
07:30StaminaLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
07:30HIITMorden Leisure Centre
07:30Virtual Group CyclePoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
07:30GymStar Hub
07:30Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
07:30GymThamesmere Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessWaterfront Leisure Centre
07:30Adult and Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
07:30Swim for FitnessBallysillan Leisure Centre
07:30GymBallysillan Leisure Centre
07:30Group CycleStar Hub
07:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
07:30Deep Water AerobicsHarvey Hadden Sports Village
07:30Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
07:30Lane Swimming 11+Honiton Leisure Centre
07:30Group Cycle Wed 07.30Southbury Leisure Centre
07:30Junior Gym Wed 07.30Frome Sport and Fitness
07:30Lane Swim Wed 07.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
07:30Adult Swim 07.30Belfairs Swim Centre
07:30Lane Swim Wed 07.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
07:30Health Suite Wed 07.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
07:30Lane Swim Wed 07.30Robinson Pool
07:30Lane Swim Wed 07.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
07:30Lane Swim Wed 07.30Belfairs Swim Centre
07:35Swim for FitnessGrove Wellbeing Centre
07:35Virtual Studio CycleAxminster Leisure Centre
07:45Circuit TrainingBartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham
07:45Core ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
07:45Group CycleHighbury Leisure Centre
07:45PilatesThe Eltham Centre
07:45Swim For FitnessVictoria Leisure Centre
07:45Lane Swim Wed 07.45Wycombe Rye Lido
07:45Lane Swim Wed 07.45Wells Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamBritannia Leisure Centre
08:00GymBurnholme Sports Centre
08:00StrengthClapham Leisure Centre
08:00Tennis Gunnersbury Park Sports Hub
08:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
08:00Tennis John Orwell Sports Centre
08:00SaunaKeynsham Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
08:00Aqua AerobicsLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
08:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
08:00Tennis New Barnet Leisure Centre
08:00GymShips and Castles Leisure Centre
08:00GymShips and Castles Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessShips and Castles Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamSobell Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
08:00Open Water SwimmingWest Reservoir Centre
08:00GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
08:00PilatesWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
08:00Virtual AerobicsWhitechapel Sports Centre
08:00SaunaOasis Sports Centre
08:00Junior GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
08:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamFulwood Leisure Centre
08:00Group CycleStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
08:00Power PumpCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
08:00Circuit TrainingWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
08:00Swim For FitnessKen Martin Leisure Centre
08:00Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
08:00KettlebellsSidmouth Leisure Centre
08:00Virtual Body AttackExmouth Leisure Centre
08:00Rise & Shine YogaExmouth Leisure Centre
08:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna/ Steam Wed 08.00Wells Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Leatherhead L C
08:00Lane Swim Weds 8.00amStrode Swimming and Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Weds 8.00amTunbridge Wells Sports Centre
08:00Pilates Wed 08.00Barton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane SwimParklands Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00The Weald Sports Centre
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Newcastle City Baths
08:00Sauna Session Wed 08.00Kempston Swim Pool
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Herons Leisure Centre
08:00Small Pool Adult SwimHerons Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Arnos Pool
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
08:00Sauna Steam Swim 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna Wed 08.00Totnes Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna/steam Wed 8amPark Road Pools & Fitness
08:00Sauna Session Wed 08.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Clements Hall Centre
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Southend L & T Centre
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Barton Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna & Steam 08.00Albany Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Albany Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Halstead Leisure Centre
08:10BoxfitLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
08:15Virtual Group CycleNew Barnet Leisure Centre
08:15AerobicsChipping Norton Leisure Centre
08:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
08:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
08:15Wellbeats Customer ChoiceSouthglade Leisure Centre
08:15Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
08:15Swim For FitnessDjanogly Leisure Centre
08:15Aqua FitDjanogly Leisure Centre
08:15Aqua FitHarvey Hadden Sports Village
08:15Walking CircuitsHoniton Leisure Centre
08:15Health Suite Wed 08.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
08:15Sauna Swim 08.15Southgate Leisure Centre
08:15Lane Swim Wed 08.15Southgate Leisure Centre
08:15Sauna/steam RoomIvybridge Leisure Centre
08:15Deep Aqua AerobicsHatfield Swim Centre
08:30PilatesChelsea Sports Centre
08:30FootballFrenchfield Sports Centre, Carleton
08:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Hyb Star
08:30Training IceLink Centre
08:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
08:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Star Hub
08:30Soft Play Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre
08:30Sauna and SteamFalls Leisure Centre
08:30Swim for FitnessCockermouth Leisure Centre
08:30Swim For RelaxationHarvey Hadden Sports Village
08:30Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swimming 11+Honiton Leisure Centre
08:30H I I T Wed 08.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
08:30Sauna/ Steam Wed 08.30Wells Leisure Centre
08:30Spin Wed 08.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Wed 08.30Southbury Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Wed 08.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
08:30Health Suite Wed 08.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
08:30Lane Swim Wed 08.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
08:30General Swim Wed 08.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
08:30Steam/swim Wed 08.30Southbury Leisure Centre
08:45Body ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
08:45Group Cycle Wed 08.45Rayleigh Leisure Centre
08:45Patch Trainer Wed 08.45Oxford Ice Rink
08:45Patch Session Wed 08.45Oxford Ice Rink
08:45Softplay Wed 08.45Leatherhead L C
09:00Strength BasicsBartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham
09:00Family FunBritannia Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 8's)Britannia Leisure Centre
09:00YogaBritannia Leisure Centre
09:00Disability SwimCarterton Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingChelsea Sports Centre
09:00Circuit TrainingColdharbour Leisure Centre
09:00Tennis Pay and Play Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00Shoot Some HoopsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00Soft Play Eastern Leisure Centre
09:00No Strings BadmintonFinsbury Leisure Centre
09:00Community SquashFinsbury Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllForest Hill Pools
09:00Swim For AllGlass Mill Leisure Centre
09:00Power PumpGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
09:00Soft Play Grove Wellbeing Centre
09:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
09:00Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
09:00Walking Basketball (Club)Horley Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
09:00GymIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
09:00Soft Play (U 10's)Kensington Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Keynsham Leisure Centre
09:00PilatesLaunceston Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 6's)Leytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00SaunaLeytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00Junior GymLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
09:00Club BadmintonLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
09:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
09:00Swim For WomenNew Barnet Leisure Centre
09:00Water WorkoutNewquay Leisure World
09:00Track Cycling Odd Down Sports Ground
09:00General ClimbingPenrith Leisure Centre
09:00Water WorkoutSt Austell Leisure Centre
09:00Water WorkoutThame Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:00Swim For AllThe Greenwich Centre
09:00Stay & PlayThe Plumstead Centre
09:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:00Club BadmintonThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:00Club Short Mat BowlsThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:00Club Table TennisThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:00TrampoliningWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:00Soft Play West View Better Health Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00RacketballWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Badminton Drop In (60+)Llanishen Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play SessionPenrith Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00Body ConditioningVauxhall Leisure Centre
09:00Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00Swim For AllOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
09:00Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
09:00Swim Doctor - Pool InductionChipping Norton Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessLeyton Leisure Centre
09:00Toddler TimeSaltash Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Bath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Talacre Community Sports Centre
09:00PilatesFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For 60+Glass Mill Leisure Centre
09:00GymCherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
09:00Badminton Drop In (60+)Cherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
09:00Kids For A QuidSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
09:00AerobicsGosling Sports Park
09:00Club BadmintonHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
09:00GymWavelengths Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Wavelengths Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Rainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
09:00Aqua AerobicsClissold Leisure Centre
09:00Circuit Training BasicsFalls Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllShankill Leisure Centre
09:00Adults OnlyCanons Leisure Centre
09:00Health SuiteHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Swim For AllThamesmere Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingThe Sands Leisure Centre
09:00Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
09:00Spivi Virtual ClassVictoria Leisure Centre
09:00AquafitSidmouth Swimming Pool
09:00BodybalanceSidmouth Leisure Centre
09:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
09:00BodypumpSeaton Fitness Centre
09:00Sauna/ Steam Wed 09.00Wells Leisure Centre
09:00Body Pump Wed 09.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
09:00Body Pump Wed 09.00Southgate Leisure Centre
09:00Lane Swim Wed 09.00Quayside Leisure Centre
09:00Family Swim Wed 09.00Clements Hall Centre
09:00Soft Play Wed 09.00Quayside Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna Session Wed 09.00Kempston Swim Pool
09:00Track Session Wed 09.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
09:00Sauna Wed 09.00Totnes Leisure Centre
09:00No String Badmin Wed 9amLeatherhead L C
09:00Softplay Weds 09.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:00Soft Play Wed 09.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
09:00Softplay Wed 9.00amLoughborough Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Clapham Leisure Centre
09:00General Swim Wed 09.00Witham Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For 60+Bude Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
09:10Step AerobicsLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
09:10Lane SwimmingWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
09:15Virtual Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
09:15YogaCarterton Leisure Centre
09:15Pilates BasicsCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
09:15Group CycleFaringdon Leisure Centre
09:15PilatesHatfield Swim Centre
09:15Body ConditioningHighbury Leisure Centre
09:15Dance FitnessLeytonstone Leisure Centre
09:15Water WorkoutMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
09:15Functional FitnessOne NK
09:15Body ConditioningPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
09:15Dance FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
09:15Power PumpThe Eltham Centre
09:15Soft Play (U 3's)Waltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:15Group Cycle BasicsWaterfront Leisure Centre
09:15PilatesWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:15Group CycleWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
09:15Total Body ConditioningHatfield Leisure Centre
09:15Aqua AerobicsLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningKings Hall Leisure Centre
09:15HIITBarking Sporthouse and Gym
09:15Circuit TrainingWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
09:15HIITThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:15PilatesDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:15Step AerobicsThe Wave Centre, Maryport
09:15Body ConditioningSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
09:15Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
09:15Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsCockermouth Leisure Centre
09:15HIITBetter Gym Walsall Wood
09:15Swim For AllWhiterock Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
09:15Body ConditioningNew Barnet Leisure Centre
09:15Soft Play SessionLink Centre
09:15AerobicsYork Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleGirdwood Community Hub
09:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
09:15CombatBetter Gym Sleaford
09:15Vibe PowerKen Martin Leisure Centre
09:15YogaHarvey Hadden Sports Village
09:15Snr Functional Fit - GymExmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Studio StriderExmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Body PumpExmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Studio CyclingExmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Hatha YogaExmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Gym SessionSidmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Body Attack Weds 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Group Cycle Wed 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Spin Wed 09.15Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:15Group Cycle Wed 09.15Wells Leisure Centre
09:15Yoga For All Wed 09.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
09:15Lane Swim Wed 09.15Southend L & T Centre
09:15Body PumpMeadowlands Leisure Pool
09:15Lane Swim Wed 09.15Wycombe Rye Lido
09:15Lane Swim Weds 09.15Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:15Body Pump Wed 09.15South Charnwood Leisure Centre
09:15Family Swim T/p Wed 09.15Southend L & T Centre
09:15Family Swim Wed 09.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
09:15Body Balance Wed 09.15Totnes Leisure Centre
09:15PilatesThe Greenwich Centre
09:15Group Cycle Wed 09.15Witham Leisure Centre
09:15General Swim Wed 09.15Halstead Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleMeadway Sports Centre
09:20Power PumpBetter Gym Pinner
09:20Body Combat Weds 09.20Kingsmead Leisure Centre
09:20Body BlastHalstead Leisure Centre
09:25Group CycleThame Leisure Centre
09:30Swim for FitnessAbbey Leisure Complex
09:30Swim For AllAndersonstown Leisure Centre
09:30Better Swim SchoolBasingstoke Sports Centre
09:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
09:30Group CycleBetter Gym Bradford
09:30Power PumpBetter Gym Brentwood
09:30HIITBetter Gym Sidcup
09:30Toddlers WorldBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
09:30Power PumpBrixton Recreation Centre
09:30NurseryBrixton Recreation Centre
09:30Crèche Britannia Leisure Centre
09:30HIITCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:30Swim For 60+Canolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:30HIITCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:30Yoga BasicsClapham Leisure Centre
09:30Better Swim SchoolDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
09:30Swim for Fitness – Deep EndDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
09:30PilatesEastern Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For 60+Eastern Leisure Centre
09:30HIITEastern Leisure Centre
09:30HIITFairwater Leisure Centre
09:30Dance FitnessForest Hill Pools
09:30Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolHorley Leisure Centre
09:30Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolIronmonger Row Baths
09:30Body ConditioningJohn Orwell Sports Centre
09:30School SwimmingKensington Leisure Centre
09:30Circuit TrainingLiskeard Leisure Centre
09:30PilatesLink Centre
09:30Group CycleLink Centre
09:30Step AerobicsMeadway Sports Centre
09:30Group CycleNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
09:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
09:30Body Conditioning BasicsNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
09:30Dance Fitness BasicsSaltash Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle BasicsSouth Reading Leisure Centre
09:30YogaSt Ives Leisure Centre
09:30Body ConditioningStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play SessionSutton Sports Village
09:30AerobicsSutton Sports Village
09:30YogaThame Leisure Centre
09:30Power PumpTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:30PilatesThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
09:30NetballThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
09:30Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolThe Eltham Centre
09:30Swim For AllWadebridge Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:30Power PumpWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:30Body ConditioningWhitehaven Sports Centre
09:30Knit & NatterWoolwich Centre Library
09:30Learn My Way UK Online CourseWoolwich Centre Library
09:30PilatesPark Sports Centre, Wheatley
09:30Body ConditioningKendal Leisure Centre
09:30YogaUlverston Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For AllAppleby Leisure Centre
09:30School SwimmingWorkington Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For AllWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
09:30Health SuiteMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:30Body ConditioningChingford Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:30Swim For AllFalls Leisure Centre
09:30ZumbaDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:30ZumbaNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
09:30Body ConditioningBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:30PilatesBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:30ZumbaThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:30Step AerobicsSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
09:30Swim for Fitness 25mHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
09:30PilatesWavelengths Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleWavelengths Leisure Centre
09:30Dance Fitness BasicsRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
09:30Family FunRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
09:30YogaClissold Leisure Centre
09:30TrampolineCarterton Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play Carterton Leisure Centre
09:30HIITBetter Gym Basildon
09:30Legs, Bums & TumsStar Hub
09:30Toddler TimeParkside Pools and Gym
09:30Swim DoctorParkside Pools and Gym
09:30HIITBrook Leisure Centre
09:30Notts Splash TotsClifton Leisure Centre
09:30Ladies Only Health SuiteDjanogly Leisure Centre
09:30Aqua FitClifton Leisure Centre
09:30Bums,tums & ThighsDjanogly Leisure Centre
09:30Bums, Tums & ThighsClifton Leisure Centre
09:30YogaHoniton Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna/ Steam Wed 09.30Wells Leisure Centre
09:30Circuit Training 09.30Leatherhead L C
09:30Int Cardio/abs Wed 09.30Robinson Pool
09:30G P Appointment 121 09.30Southend L & T Centre
09:30Group Cycle Wed 09.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle Wed 09.30The Weald Sports Centre
09:30Beginner Group CycleBraintree Sport & Health
09:30L B T Wed 09.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30Spin Wed 09.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
09:30L M Body Pump Wed 09.30Robinson Pool
09:30Body Pump Wed 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30L B T Wed 09.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
09:30Group Cycle Wed 09.30Southend L & T Centre
09:30Aqua Wed 09.30Herons Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna Session Wed 09.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
09:30Body Con Wed 09.30Rayleigh Leisure Centre
09:30Pilates Wed 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:30General SwimParklands Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna & Steam 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:30Family Swim Wed 09.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
09:30Pilates Wed 09.30Southbury Leisure Centre
09:30Creche 2-6 Yrs Wed 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Health Suite Wed 09.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30Zumba Wed 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Lane Swim Wed 09.30Newcastle City Baths
09:30Family Swim Wed 09.30The Weald Sports Centre
09:30Sauna/steam Wed 09.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:30Family Swim Wed 09.30Dartmouth Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Wed 09.30Leatherhead L C
09:3020 20 20 Wed 09.30Braintree Sport & Health
09:30General Swim Wed 09.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
09:30Sauna/steam RoomIvybridge Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Wed 09.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
09:30Health Suite Wed 09.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:3050+ Badminton SessionBedford Athletic Stadium
09:30L B T Wed 09.30Southend L & T Centre
09:30L B T -EmmaParklands Leisure Centre
09:30Gp ReferralParklands Leisure Centre
09:30General Swim Wed 09.30Totnes Leisure Centre
09:3050+ Badminton Wed 09.30Southbury Leisure Centre
09:30Family Swim Wed 09.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
09:30Creche 0-2yrs Wed 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Sauna/steam Wed 9.30amPark Road Pools & Fitness
09:30Soft Play Wed 09.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
09:30Soft Play Wed 09.30John Bunyan S & F
09:30Soft Play Wed 9.30amFrome Sport and Fitness
09:30Adult Relaxation SwimOasis Swimming Pool
09:30Toddler Splash Wed 09.30Oasis Swimming Pool
09:30Lane Swm Wed 09.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
09:30Group Cycle Wed 09.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
09:40Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:45Body ConditioningAndersonstown Leisure Centre
09:45PilatesBurnholme Sports Centre
09:45PilatesCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:45Step AerobicsCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
09:45Power PumpEast End Pool
09:45Step AerobicsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:45YogaKeynsham Leisure Centre
09:45Power PumpNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
09:45Body ConditioningThe Plumstead Centre
09:45Step AerobicsWestern Leisure Centre
09:45Aqua AerobicsYork Leisure Centre
09:45Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:45AerobicsLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:45Advanced Swim SkillsKings Hall Leisure Centre
09:45Group CycleOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
09:45HIITWhiterock Leisure Centre
09:45Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
09:45Swim For RelaxationHarvey Hadden Sports Village
09:45Group Cycle Wed 09.45Southgate Leisure Centre
09:45Lbt - Legs, Bums, TumsShoeburyness L C
09:45Aquafit Wed 09.45Southbury Leisure Centre
09:45Aqua Aerobics Wed 09.45Clements Hall Centre
09:55Swim For AllGrove Wellbeing Centre
10:00YogaAbbey Leisure Complex
10:00Body ConditioningBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
10:00Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Bexleyheath
10:00Core ConditioningBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
10:00Baby Rhyme TimeBlackheath Library
10:00SaunaBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
10:00Family Fun SwimBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00For The Girls SaunaCally Pool & Gym
10:00Public SkatingCambridge Ice Arena
10:00Body ConditioningCanons Leisure Centre
10:00Junior FitnessCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
10:00PilatesChelsea Sports Centre
10:00Body ConditioningClissold Leisure Centre
10:00PilatesColdharbour Leisure Centre
10:00Social TennisDelta Tennis Centre
10:00Tennis Delta Tennis Centre
10:00Body ConditioningCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
10:00Baby Rhyme TimeEltham Library
10:00Swim For AllEnergise Leisure Centre
10:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolForest Hill Pools
10:00HIITGirdwood Community Hub
10:00Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
10:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
10:00ClosedHough End Leisure Centre
10:00YogaKensington Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolLink Centre
10:00Chair Based ClassLink Centre
10:00Public SkatingLink Centre
10:00Toddler BounceLink Centre
10:00Swim For AllLondon Fields Lido
10:00Coffee MorningsMablethorpe Library
10:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
10:00Tai Chi BasicsMaindy Centre
10:00Adult Craft GroupMarket Rasen Library
10:00Better Swim SchoolNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
10:00Swim For WomenMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
10:00Swim For AllNew Barnet Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play (U 8's)Newcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
10:00Swim For AllOne NK
10:00Swim For AllParkside Pools and Gym
10:00Coffee MorningsPlumstead Library
10:00Adult Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
10:00Swim For 60+Saltash Leisure Centre
10:00Total Body ConditioningSt Austell Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:00BeActive Cardiac session The Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:00Soft Play (U 8's)Tiller Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:00Core ConditioningWembley Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymWest Denton Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymWhitechapel Sports Centre
10:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:00ESOL, CSCS & Topographical Skills Workshops Woolwich Centre Library
10:00Swim for FitnessHorley Leisure Centre
10:00Swim for FitnessHatfield Swim Centre
10:00HIITPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
10:00Group CycleKensington Leisure Centre
10:00Junior FitnessBallysillan Leisure Centre
10:00School SwimmingKendal Leisure Centre
10:00Power PumpBetter Gym Mere Green
10:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
10:00Coffee MorningsGreenwich Centre Library
10:00Cantonese Baby Rhyme and Story TimeGreenwich Centre Library
10:00Swim For AllChingford Leisure Centre
10:00Aqua AerobicsYork Hall Leisure Centre
10:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolChipping Norton Leisure Centre
10:00YogaArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
10:00Private HireKings Hedges Learner Pool
10:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
10:00Swim for Fitness 50mManchester Aquatics Centre
10:00YogaHendon Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play (U 6's)Queensbridge Sports and Community Centre
10:00Family FunFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:00Power PumpBetter Gym Walsall Wood
10:00PilatesCherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
10:00PilatesGosling Sports Park
10:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
10:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolWavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00HIITVauxhall Leisure Centre
10:00Body Conditioning BasicsStar Hub
10:00Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
10:00Swim For 50+Launceston Leisure Centre
10:00Ten Pin BowlingBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:00Spivi Virtual ClassVictoria Leisure Centre
10:00Bums, Tums & ThighsKen Martin Leisure Centre
10:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
10:00Body ConditioningOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
10:00Gpr Pulse SessionBuckler's Mead Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna/ Steam Wed 10.00Wells Leisure Centre
10:00Int Strength Wed 10.00Robinson Pool
10:00Zumba Wed 10.00Brockwell Lido
10:00Track Session Wed 10.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
10:00L B T Wed 10.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
10:00Sauna Wed 10.00Totnes Leisure Centre
10:00Swalecliffe Community GrpWhitstable Swimming Pool
10:00Soft Play Wed 10.00Quayside Leisure Centre
10:00Stretch & Tone Wed 10.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:00Sauna Session Wed 10.00Kempston Swim Pool
10:00Yoga Wed 10.00Southgate Leisure Centre
10:00Softplay Wed 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Snowmen Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
10:00Soft Play Wed 10.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:00Soft Play Wed 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Spectator Tckt 10.00Oxford Ice Rink
10:00Penguins Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
10:00Skate Hire Wed 10.00Oxford Ice Rink
10:00Nifty Fifties RacquetsSouthend L & T Centre
10:0050+ Badminton Wed 10.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
10:00Aqua PlayClissold Leisure Centre
10:00Fit Beats Walthamstow Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:05Group CycleCockermouth Leisure Centre
10:10PilatesLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
10:10YogaSleaford Leisure Centre
10:10B L T Weds 10.10Herons Leisure Centre
10:10Vinyasa Yoga Wed 10.10Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:10Pump Weds 10.10Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:15AerobicsBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleBetter Gym Brentwood
10:15HIITBetter Gym Pinner
10:15YogaBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
10:15Dance FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
10:15Dance FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
10:15Body ConditioningIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
10:15Body ConditioningLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:15ZumbaNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
10:15Body ConditioningSt Ives Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
10:15HIITThe Eltham Centre
10:15Dance FitnessThornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleThornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:15Body ConditioningWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
10:15PilatesWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:15Power Pump BasicsWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleKings Hall Leisure Centre
10:15AerobicsWorkington Leisure Centre
10:15PilatesYork Hall Leisure Centre
10:15HIITYork Hall Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
10:15YogaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:15YogaFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:15Dance FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
10:15Core ConditioningWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
10:15PilatesHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
10:15Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsBarking Sporthouse and Gym
10:15Chair Based ClassMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
10:15Circuit Training BasicsCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
10:15Swim DoctorParkside Pools and Gym
10:15Core ConditioningBetter Gym Sleaford
10:15Ladies Only Health SuiteDjanogly Leisure Centre
10:15FitballDjanogly Leisure Centre
10:15Low Intensity StriderExmouth Leisure Centre
10:15Low Intensity CyclingExmouth Leisure Centre
10:15Good BoostExmouth Leisure Centre
10:15Body BalanceSeaton Fitness Centre
10:15PilatesExmouth Leisure Centre
10:15Body BalanceExmouth Leisure Centre
10:15Body Jam Wed 10.15Herons Leisure Centre
10:15Stretch Wed 10.15Ivybridge Leisure Centre
10:1550+ Health Walk Wed 10.15Southgate Leisure Centre
10:15Sauna Swim 10.15Southgate Leisure Centre
10:15Stretch & Tone Wed 10.15Chase S & F Centre
10:15Family Swim Wed 10.15Wells Leisure Centre
10:15Body ConditioningWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
10:20Core ConditioningKendal Leisure Centre
10:20Fit BounceBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:20Swim SchoolThe Sands Leisure Centre
10:20Relaxation/ MeditationExmouth Leisure Centre
10:25Ab Attack/ CoreHalstead Leisure Centre
10:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
10:30Power PumpBetter Gym Connswater
10:30Power PumpBetter Gym Teddington
10:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
10:30BoxfitClissold Leisure Centre
10:30Aqua AerobicsDidcot Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
10:30Swim for FitnessEastern Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For 60+Fairwater Leisure Centre
10:30BoxfitFalls Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesForest Hill Pools
10:30PilatesHelston Sports Centre
10:30School SwimmingKeynsham Leisure Centre
10:30Dance Fitness BasicsLink Centre
10:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
10:30Tai ChiPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
10:30Total Body ConditioningRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
10:30Baby Rhyme TimeSleaford Library
10:30Group CycleStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
10:30Ballet FitThame Leisure Centre
10:30Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
10:30Virtual Core ConditioningTiller Leisure Centre
10:30YogaWaddon Leisure Centre
10:30Body ConditioningWest Denton Leisure Centre
10:30Dance FitnessHatfield Leisure Centre
10:30School SwimmingUlverston Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesChingford Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For 60+Arcadia Library & Leisure Centre
10:30YogaNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
10:30Pilates BasicsSugden Sports Centre
10:30ZumbaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:30Water WorkoutFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:30HIITThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:30YogaSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
10:30YogaRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
10:30Aerobics BasicsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
10:30PilatesHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
10:30Toddler TimeParkside Pools and Gym
10:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
10:30Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
10:30Yoga & Pilates FusionClifton Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For HealthClifton Leisure Centre
10:30Gym SessionSidmouth Leisure Centre
10:30Tennis Morning -All LevelExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
10:30Aq4l Aqua L2 Weds 10.30Herons Leisure Centre
10:30Parent & Baby Wed 10.30Herons Leisure Centre
10:30Gym Circuits Wed 10.30Southbury Leisure Centre
10:30Sprint Wed 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30Sauna/ Steam Wed 10.30Wells Leisure Centre
10:30Group Cycle Wed 10.30Totnes Leisure Centre
10:30Pilates Wed 10.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:30Step & Tone Wed 10.30Robinson Pool
10:30Aqua Weds 10.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
10:30Body BalanceMeadowlands Leisure Pool
10:30Lane Swim Wed 10.30Southend L & T Centre
10:30Yoga Wed 10.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
10:30Lane Swim Wed 10.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:30Health Suite Wed 10.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:3050+ Badminton SessionBedford Athletic Stadium
10:30General Swim Wed 10.30Totnes Leisure Centre
10:30Creche 0-2yrs Wed 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30Toddlers World Wed 10.30Rayleigh Leisure Centre
10:30Health Suite Wed 10.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
10:30Sauna/steam RoomIvybridge Leisure Centre
10:3050+ Badminton Wed 10.30Southbury Leisure Centre
10:30Yoga Wed 10.30Wells Leisure Centre
10:30Disability Swim 10.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
10:30Creche 2-6 Yrs Wed 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30Pilates Wed 10.30Braintree Sport & Health
10:30Lane Swim Wed 10.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:30Lane Swim Wed 10.30Wycombe Rye Lido
10:30Family Swim Wed 10.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
10:30Softplay Wed 10.30amLoughborough Leisure Centre
10:30Softplay Wed 10.30Leatherhead L C
10:30General Swim Wed 10.30Witham Leisure Centre
10:35ZumbaBetter Gym Basildon
10:35Body Pump Wed 10.35Albany Leisure Centre
10:40Discovery Ducks 12-18mthExmouth Leisure Centre
10:40Swim for FitnessYearsley Swimming Pool
10:45Badminton Drop In (60+)Fairwater Leisure Centre
10:45YogaGrove Wellbeing Centre
10:45Body ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:45Group CycleLillie Road Fitness Centre
10:45Core ConditioningMorden Leisure Centre
10:45YogaNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
10:45YogaSaltash Leisure Centre
10:45Virtual ZumbaTiller Leisure Centre
10:45YogaWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:45Core ConditioningYork Leisure Centre
10:45PilatesLeyton Leisure Centre
10:45PilatesSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:45Dance FitnessCockermouth Leisure Centre
10:45Pilates BasicsBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
10:45Abs BlastVictoria Leisure Centre
10:45StepKen Martin Leisure Centre
10:45Body Pump Wed 10.45Southbury Leisure Centre
10:45Pilates Wed 10.45Rayleigh Leisure Centre
10:45Body Balance Wed 10.45South Charnwood Leisure Centre
10:45Stretch & Tone Wed 10.45The Weald Sports Centre
10:50Swim For AllLiskeard Leisure Centre
10:55PilatesWhiterock Leisure Centre
11:00Messy MorningsBlackheath Library
11:00Chair Based ClassBurnholme Sports Centre
11:00YogaCanolfan Maendy
11:00YogaCanons Leisure Centre
11:00HIITChelsea Sports Centre
11:00HIITEast End Pool
11:00Baby Rhyme TimeEltham Library
11:00Dance FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
11:00School SwimmingForest Hill Pools
11:00School SwimmingForest Hill Pools
11:00Sauna and SteamHealth Hydro
11:00Sauna and SteamIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
11:00YogaMaindy Centre
11:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
11:00Chair Based ClassMeadway Sports Centre
11:00Swim for FitnessMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
11:00PilatesNew Barnet Leisure Centre
11:00Adult and Junior GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
11:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
11:00Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
11:00Swim For AllSaltash Leisure Centre
11:00Water WorkoutSleaford Leisure Centre
11:00YogaStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
11:00Walking Netball The Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
11:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
11:00ZumbaWalthamstow Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesWembley Leisure Centre
11:00GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
11:00Table TennisWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00Learn My Way UK Online CourseWoolwich Centre Library
11:00Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
11:00Health SuiteKings Hall Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesHaydon Centre and Gym
11:00Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
11:00YogaBetter Gym Mere Green
11:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
11:00Body ConditioningWorkington Leisure Centre
11:00AerobicsWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
11:00Arts & Crafts Activities Together, Parent & Child Greenwich Centre Library
11:00Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:00Swim For AllKentish Town Sports Centre
11:00Social TennisGosling Sports Park
11:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
11:00Swim For AllHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
11:00Club Table TennisRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
11:00Club Short TennisRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
11:00ZumbaClissold Leisure Centre
11:00Power PumpKensington Leisure Centre
11:00Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsCherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllMorden Leisure Centre
11:00Core ConditioningStar Hub
11:00Private HireTruro Leisure Centre
11:00YogaBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
11:00Swim For AllLaunceston Leisure Centre
11:00Ladies Only Health SuiteDjanogly Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For RelaxationHarvey Hadden Sports Village
11:00Spivi Virtual ClassVictoria Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For RelaxationJohn Carroll Leisure Centre
11:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna/ Steam Wed 11.00Wells Leisure Centre
11:0050+ Circuits Wed 11.00Southbury Leisure Centre
11:00Parent & Toddler Wed11.00Herons Leisure Centre
11:00Circuit-G.P Ref Wed 11.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
11:00Pilates For All Wed 11.00Herons Leisure Centre
11:00Active Life Dance FitSouthend L & T Centre
11:00E O R Circuits 11.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
11:00Pilates Weds 11.00Southgate Leisure Centre
11:00Track Session Wed 11.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
11:00Lane Swim Wed 11.00Newcastle City Baths
11:00Lane Swim Wed 11.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna & Steam 11.00Albany Leisure Centre
11:00Yoga Wed 11.00Barton Leisure Centre
11:00Lane Swim Wed 11.00Southbury Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna Session Wed 11.00Kempston Swim Pool
11:00Sauna/steam Wed 11amPark Road Pools & Fitness
11:00Gp ReferralParklands Leisure Centre
11:00Lane Swim Wed 11.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
11:00Sauna Session Wed 11.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
11:00Re-Inclusive Para SportsLoughborough Leisure Centre
11:00G P Referal Class StephIvybridge Leisure Centre
11:00Yoga Wed 11.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
11:00Soft Play Wed 11.00Quayside Leisure Centre
11:00General Swim Wed 11.00Clements Hall Centre
11:00Pilates Wed 11.00Southend L & T Centre
11:00Aquafit -AmyParklands Leisure Centre
11:00Lane Swim Wed 11.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
11:00Steam/swim Wed 11.00Southbury Leisure Centre
11:00Softplay Weds 11.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:00Family Swim Wed 11.00Oasis Swimming Pool
11:00Aqua Aerobics Wed 11.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
11:00Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
11:05Aq4l Aqua L1 Weds 11.05Herons Leisure Centre
11:10PilatesWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
11:10School Use No AccessOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
11:15YogaBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
11:15PilatesBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
11:15YogaBetter Gym Pinner
11:15Aqua AerobicsBrixton Recreation Centre
11:15Water WorkoutBrixton Recreation Centre
11:15CombatBritannia Leisure Centre
11:15Water WorkoutHenley Leisure Centre
11:15PilatesHighbury Leisure Centre
11:15Tennis Horley Leisure Centre
11:15Walking Netball Horley Leisure Centre
11:15PilatesLeytonstone Leisure Centre
11:15Body ConditioningNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
11:15ZumbaSt Ives Leisure Centre
11:15Body ConditioningSutton Sports Village
11:15Group CycleThamesmere Leisure Centre
11:15PilatesThe Eltham Centre
11:15ZumbaThe Greenwich Centre
11:15YogaThornton Heath Leisure Centre
11:15Body Conditioning BasicsWhitehaven Sports Centre
11:15YogaArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
11:15Virtual Yoga Fulwood Leisure Centre
11:15Group CycleBath Sports and Leisure Centre
11:15AerobicsPancras Square Leisure
11:15CombatSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
11:15Group CycleFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
11:15PilatesWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
11:15ZumbaHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
11:15CombatHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
11:15YogaKings Hall Leisure Centre
11:15YogaBrook Leisure Centre
11:15Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
11:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
11:15Wellbeats Customer ChoiceSouthglade Leisure Centre
11:15Paracise Weds 11.15Herons Leisure Centre
11:15Spin Wed 11.15Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:15Pilates For All Wed 11.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:15Barre Wed 11.15Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:15General Swim Wed 11.15Southgate Leisure Centre
11:15Pilates Wed 11.15Park Road Pools & Fitness
11:15Sauna Swim 11.15Southgate Leisure Centre
11:15Family Swim Small 11.15Robinson Pool
11:15Lane Swim Wed 11.15Robinson Pool
11:15Pilates Wed 11.15Halstead Leisure Centre
11:15Soft Play Wed 11.15Edmonton Leisure Centre
11:20BoxfitBetter Gym Connswater
11:30Swim for FitnessAbbey Leisure Complex
11:30YogaChelsea Sports Centre
11:30Core ConditioningEast End Pool
11:30Seniors Club Activities morningHorley Leisure Centre
11:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
11:30Tai ChiPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
11:30Aqua AerobicsStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
11:30Aqua Aerobics BasicsTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
11:30ZumbaWest Denton Leisure Centre
11:30Mandarin Chinese Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
11:30Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
11:30Forever ActiveThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:30Swim for FitnessBodmin Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
11:30Swim for FitnessWhiterock Leisure Centre
11:30Toddler's WorldBath Sports and Leisure Centre
11:30Toddler TimeParkside Pools and Gym
11:30Swim for FitnessPenrith Leisure Centre
11:30Family FunPenrith Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllLaunceston Leisure Centre
11:30Pure StretchSeaton Fitness Centre
11:30PulseSidmouth Leisure Centre
11:30PulseExmouth Leisure Centre
11:30Lane Swimming 11+Honiton Leisure Centre
11:30Sauna/ Steam Wed 11.30Wells Leisure Centre
11:30Health Suite Wed 11.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:30Lane Swim Wed 11.30The Weald Sports Centre
11:30General Swim Wed 11.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
11:30Family Small Weds 11.30Herons Leisure Centre
11:3050+ Badminton SessionBedford Athletic Stadium
11:30Lane Swim Wed 11.30Totnes Leisure Centre
11:30Pilates Wed 11.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
11:30Lane Swim Wed 11.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:30Pilates Wed 11.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
11:30Lane Swim Wed 11.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
11:30Yoga Wed 11.30Brockwell Lido
11:30Lane Swim Wed 11.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
11:30General Swim Wed 11.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:3050+ Badminton Wed 11.30Southbury Leisure Centre
11:30Soft Play Wed 11.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
11:30Soft Play Wed 11.30John Bunyan S & F
11:30Soft Play Wed 11.30amFrome Sport and Fitness
11:30Lane Swim Wed 11.30Wells Leisure Centre
11:4050+ Yoga Wed 11.40Albany Leisure Centre
11:45Lane SwimmingFalls Leisure Centre
11:45Water WorkoutHealth Hydro
11:45YogaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:45Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:45Aqua AerobicsNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
11:45YogaParkside Pools and Gym
11:45Water WorkoutWestern Leisure Centre
11:45Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
11:45Water WorkoutCockermouth Leisure Centre
11:45Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
11:45Lane Swim Wed 11.45Herons Leisure Centre
11:45Lane Swm Wed 11.45Soar Valley Leisure Centre
11:45Lane Swim Wed 11.45Meadowlands Leisure Pool
11:45Lane Swim Wed 11.45Southend L & T Centre
11:45Lane Swim Wed 11.45Halstead Leisure Centre
11:50Swim For AllSleaford Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
12:00Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
12:00Circuit Training BasicsAndersonstown Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For WomenBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
12:00GymBelle Vue Sports Village
12:00GymBetter Gym Belfast
12:00GymBetter Gym Bexleyheath
12:00Group CycleBetter Gym Connswater
12:00GymBetter Gym Sidcup
12:00Core ConditioningBetter Gym Sidcup
12:00Core ConditioningBetter Gym Teddington
12:00PilatesBrixton Recreation Centre
12:00Sauna and SteamBritannia Leisure Centre
12:00GymBrook Leisure Centre
12:00Water WorkoutBrook Leisure Centre
12:00Water WorkoutCally Pool & Gym
12:00Swim for FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
12:00Aqua AerobicsCarterton Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
12:00GymCleator Moor Activity Centre
12:00Aqua Aerobics BasicsClapham Leisure Centre
12:00Core ConditioningClissold Leisure Centre
12:00Group CycleClapham Leisure Centre
12:00Tennis Delta Tennis Centre
12:00GymEast End Pool
12:00Swim for FitnessEast End Pool
12:00Aqua AerobicsFalls Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
12:00Body ConditioningFaringdon Leisure Centre
12:00Swim DoctorForest Hill Pools
12:00Swim DoctorForest Hill Pools
12:00GymGosforth Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllGrove Wellbeing Centre
12:00PilatesHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
12:00Group CycleHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
12:00Aqua AerobicsKensington Leisure Centre
12:00Core ConditioningLillie Road Fitness Centre
12:00Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
12:00Health SuiteMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
12:00GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
12:00HIITPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
12:00Sauna and SteamSobell Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
12:00Water WorkoutStar Hub
12:00HIITStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:00Thermal SpaWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
12:00Junior GymWaterfront Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00Zumba BasicsWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
12:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
12:00Swim for FitnessLlanishen Leisure Centre
12:00Walking footballLlanishen Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessKendal Leisure Centre
12:00Circuit Training BasicsKendal Leisure Centre
12:00GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
12:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
12:00Body ConditioningWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
12:00Junior GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
12:00Adult and Junior GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
12:00Virtual Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
12:00PilatesVauxhall Leisure Centre
12:00YogaVauxhall Leisure Centre
12:00Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:00AerobicsMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:00Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
12:00Swim for FitnessArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:00Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:00Aqua AerobicsWaddon Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
12:00Aqua AerobicsLeyton Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessFulwood Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllFulwood Leisure Centre
12:00Circuit TrainingSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
12:00Body ConditioningGosling Sports Park
12:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
12:00Swim For AllWhiterock Leisure Centre
12:00Group CycleRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
12:00Swim FitDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
12:00Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsClissold Leisure Centre
12:00StrengthMaindy Centre
12:00Swim For AllHorley Leisure Centre
12:00Adults OnlyCanons Leisure Centre
12:00Legs, Bums & TumsWorkington Leisure Centre
12:00Virtual PilatesPenrith Leisure Centre
12:00School SwimmingSaltash Leisure Centre
12:00Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
12:00Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
12:00Spivi Virtual ClassVictoria Leisure Centre
12:00HydrospinHarvey Hadden Sports Village
12:00Swim For FitnessClifton Leisure Centre
12:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna/ Steam Wed 12.00Wells Leisure Centre
12:00Circuit Training 12:00Leatherhead L C
12:00A4l Pilates Weds 12.00Herons Leisure Centre
12:00Pilates Weds 12.00Southgate Leisure Centre
12:00Aqua Wed 12.00Albany Leisure Centre
12:00Zumba Gold Weds 12.00Herons Leisure Centre
12:00Pilates Wed 12.00Barton Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna/steam RoomIvybridge Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna & Steam 12.00Albany Leisure Centre
12:00Strength & Abs Wed 12.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:00General Swim Wed 12.00Clements Hall Centre
12:00Yoga Wed 12.00Clements Hall Centre
12:00Soft Play Wed 12.00Quayside Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna Session Wed 12.00Kempston Swim Pool
12:00Healthy Hearts Wed 12.00Wells Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna Steam Swim 12.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:00Track Session Wed 12.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
12:00Lane SwimParklands Leisure Centre
12:00Lane Swim Wed 12.00South Charnwood Leisure Centre
12:0050+ Lane Swim Wed 12.00Arnos Pool
12:00General Swim Wed 12.00Quayside Leisure Centre
12:00Lane Swim Wed 12.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:00Lane Swim Wed 12.00Wycombe Rye Lido
12:00Yoga Wed 12.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:00Soft Play Wed 12.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:00Soft Play Wed 12.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:00Softplay Wed 12.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:00Softplay Wed 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:00Pickleball Wed 12.00The Weald Sports Centre
12:00Circuit TrainingHatfield Swim Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessGrove Wellbeing Centre
12:00Lane Swim Wed 12.00Witham Leisure Centre
12:00Rebound Wed 12.00Witham Leisure Centre
12:00Health SuiteClissold Leisure Centre
12:05Swim For WomenBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
12:05For The Girls SaunaBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
12:05Aqua AerobicsEast End Pool
12:05Swim for Fitness 25mNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:05Aqua AerobicsGlass Mill Leisure Centre
12:05Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
12:05Gentle Pilates Wed 12.05Kingsmead Leisure Centre
12:10Swim for FitnessBude Leisure Centre
12:10Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
12:10Swim for FitnessNewquay Leisure World
12:10Swim for FitnessSt Austell Leisure Centre
12:10Swim For AllHenley Leisure Centre
12:15Virtual Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
12:15ZumbaBetter Gym Belfast
12:15Group CycleBetter Gym Belfast
12:15PilatesBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
12:15ZumbaChelsea Sports Centre
12:15HIITClapham Leisure Centre
12:15Body ConditioningGosforth Leisure Centre
12:15Body ConditioningHough End Leisure Centre
12:15Better Active Aqua General SwimHough End Leisure Centre
12:15PilatesIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
12:15Virtual Group CycleKeynsham Leisure Centre
12:15Body ConditioningKeynsham Leisure Centre
12:15YogaLeytonstone Leisure Centre
12:15StrengthLink Centre
12:15YogaSobell Leisure Centre
12:15ZumbaSugden Sports Centre
12:15HIITThe Greenwich Centre
12:15ZumbaThe Eltham Centre
12:15Body ConditioningWaterfront Leisure Centre
12:15Group CycleThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
12:15Power PumpBath Sports and Leisure Centre
12:15Body ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
12:15Power PumpPancras Square Leisure
12:15PilatesPancras Square Leisure
12:15Group CyclePancras Square Leisure
12:15Power PumpHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
12:15Fitness RebounderClissold Leisure Centre
12:15Wellbeats Customer ChoiceSouthglade Leisure Centre
12:15Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
12:15Swim For FitnessKen Martin Leisure Centre
12:15Swim For FitnessDjanogly Leisure Centre
12:15Family Swim Mon 12.15Leatherhead L C
12:15Lane Swim Wed 12.15Southbury Leisure Centre
12:15Steam/swim Wed 12.15Southbury Leisure Centre
12:15General Swim Wed 12.15Southgate Leisure Centre
12:15Softplay Wed 12.15Leatherhead L C
12:20Inclusive SwimAppleby Leisure Centre
12:20Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
12:20Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
12:30Swim For AllBasingstoke Sports Centre
12:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
12:30Group CycleBetter Gym Teddington
12:30Virtual ZumbaBritannia Leisure Centre
12:30Public SkatingCambridge Ice Arena
12:30Tai ChiCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
12:30Tai ChiFairwater Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna and SteamFalls Leisure Centre
12:30Swim for FitnessHealth Hydro
12:30Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
12:30Group Cycle BasicsHorley Leisure Centre
12:30Core ConditioningKensington Leisure Centre
12:30Swim FitNew Barnet Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
12:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:30Soft Play Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna and SteamThe Eltham Centre
12:30Swim For AdultsTiller Leisure Centre
12:30PilatesWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:30Swim FitWestern Leisure Centre
12:30Parent and BabyWestern Leisure Centre
12:30Happiness & Self-EsteemWoolwich Centre Library
12:30Group CycleFalls Leisure Centre
12:30TRXLlanishen Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna and SteamVauxhall Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For Women and GirlsMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:30YogaDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
12:30Group CycleNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
12:30Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
12:30Swim Doctor - Fitness ClinicBath Sports and Leisure Centre
12:30Water WorkoutSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:30YogaGlass Mill Leisure Centre
12:30Chair Based ClassEast Manchester Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:30Lane SwimmingVauxhall Leisure Centre
12:30Swim for FitnessWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
12:30Swim For AllThe Sands Leisure Centre
12:30HIITBrook Leisure Centre
12:30Wellbeats Customer ChoiceClifton Leisure Centre
12:30Pulse PlusExmouth Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna/ Steam Wed 12.30Wells Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna Session Wed 12.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:30Body Con Wed 12.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:30Deep Aqua Weds 12.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
12:30Health Suite Wed 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Family Swim Wed 12.30Oasis Swimming Pool
12:30Sauna Session Wed 12.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
12:30Lane Swim Weds 12.30Ferry Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Weds 12.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:30Ladies Only Wed 12.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
12:3050+ Badminton Wed 12.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
12:30Hlth Suite/swim Wed 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Wed 12.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:30Family Swim Small 12.30Robinson Pool
12:30Lane Swim Weds 12.30Robinson Pool
12:30General Swim Wed 12.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Wed 12.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
12:30Lane Swim Wed 12.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
12:30Lane Swim Wed 12.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
12:30Lane Swim Wed 12.30Newcastle City Baths
12:30Family Swim Small 12:30Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:30Parent & Toddler Wed12.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:30Family Swim Small PoolWitham Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
12:40Group CycleGrove Wellbeing Centre
12:45Group CycleHighbury Leisure Centre
12:45PilatesHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
12:45YogaLillie Road Fitness Centre
12:45Dance FitnessThe Plumstead Centre
12:45HIITBetter Gym Brentwood
12:45YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:45Body ConditioningHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
12:45School SwimmingThe Sands Leisure Centre
12:45Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
12:45Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
12:45Aqua FitHarvey Hadden Sports Village
12:45Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
12:4550+ BadmintonExmouth Leisure Centre
12:45Zumba Gold Wed 12.45Southbury Leisure Centre
12:45Lane Swm Wed 12.45Soar Valley Leisure Centre
12:4550+ Lane Swim Wed 12.45Ivybridge Leisure Centre
12:45Lane Swim Wed 12.45Wells Leisure Centre
12:50Gentle Pilates Weds 12.50Herons Leisure Centre
13:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
13:00Virtual Yoga Better Gym Walthamstow Stadium
13:00Virtual HIITBritannia Leisure Centre
13:00Body ConditioningBrixton Recreation Centre
13:00Body ConditioningCarterton Leisure Centre
13:00PilatesClapham Leisure Centre
13:00Circuit Training BasicsCockermouth Leisure Centre
13:00YogaHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
13:00Circuit TrainingHough End Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingKeynsham Leisure Centre
13:00GymLadywell Arena
13:00AthleticsLadywell Arena
13:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
13:00Aqua NatalMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
13:00School SwimmingOne NK
13:00School SwimmingOne NK
13:00PilatesStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
13:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
13:00School SwimmingTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
13:00School SwimmingThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
13:00School SwimmingThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
13:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
13:00School SwimmingForest Hill Pools
13:00School SwimmingForest Hill Pools
13:00Deep End Lane SwimmingHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
13:00Health SuiteKings Hall Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingCockermouth Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingKendal Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingUlverston Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
13:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
13:00School SwimmingWorkington Leisure Centre
13:00Mindfulness BasicsMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
13:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Waddon Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For 60+Chipping Norton Leisure Centre
13:00Private HireEast Manchester Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for FitnessEast Manchester Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
13:00Soft Play Talacre Community Sports Centre
13:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
13:00Core Conditioning BasicsRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
13:00Club BadmintonRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
13:00Pilates BasicsWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
13:00Swim FitCanons Leisure Centre
13:00Private HireTruro Leisure Centre
13:00Adult and Junior GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
13:00Wellbeats Customer ChoiceKen Martin Leisure Centre
13:00Spivi Virtual ClassVictoria Leisure Centre
13:00Virtual The TripExmouth Leisure Centre
13:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna/ Steam Wed 13.00Wells Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna Session Wed 13.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:00Body Balance Wed 13.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
13:00Soft Play Wed 13.00Quayside Leisure Centre
13:00Track Session Wed 13.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
13:00Pilates Wed 13.00Brockwell Lido
13:00General Swim Wed 13.00Clements Hall Centre
13:00Family Swim Wed 13.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna/steam RoomIvybridge Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna Session Wed 13.00Kempston Swim Pool
13:00Gp & Cardiac Rehab ClassSouthend L & T Centre
13:00Family Swim Wed 13.00Clements Hall Centre
13:00Softplay Weds 13.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
13:00Young At Heart Wed 13.00Clements Hall Centre
13:10HIITLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
13:15YogaClissold Leisure Centre
13:15PilatesEast End Pool
13:15YogaHighbury Leisure Centre
13:15YogaKensington Leisure Centre
13:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
13:15YogaWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
13:15YogaWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
13:15Virtual Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
13:15Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
13:15BoxfitKentish Town Sports Centre
13:15BoxfitPancras Square Leisure
13:15Body ConditioningPancras Square Leisure
13:15ZumbaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
13:15Body ConditioningChelsea Sports Centre
13:15Legs Bums & Core 13.15Barton Leisure Centre
13:15Family Swim M/p Wed 13.15Southend L & T Centre
13:15General Swim Wed 13.15Southgate Leisure Centre
13:15Lane Swim Wed 13.15Southend L & T Centre
13:30Swim For AllAndersonstown Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
13:30Step Aerobics BasicsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
13:30Step Aerobics BasicsFairwater Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllFaringdon Leisure Centre
13:30Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
13:30Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
13:30School SwimmingKensington Leisure Centre
13:30Family Fun SwimNewquay Leisure World
13:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
13:30Swim For AllOne NK
13:30Swim SchoolSleaford Leisure Centre
13:30Group CycleTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
13:30Better Swim SchoolWantage Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllLlanishen Leisure Centre
13:30Everyone Active Gym East Manchester Leisure Centre
13:30School SwimmingAppleby Leisure Centre
13:30BoxfitMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
13:30Swim For AllOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
13:30Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
13:30Chair Based ClassThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
13:30Swim for FitnessYork Hall Leisure Centre
13:30YogaWavelengths Leisure Centre
13:30Walking Netball Rainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
13:30Adult Creator SpaceWoolwich Centre Library
13:30Toddler SplashKings Hedges Learner Pool
13:30Swim For AllShankill Leisure Centre
13:30Functional FitnessMaindy Centre
13:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
13:30Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
13:30Wellbeats Customer ChoiceClifton Leisure Centre
13:30Sauna Session Wed 13.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:30Sauna/ Steam Wed 13.30Wells Leisure Centre
13:30Barbell Fit Wed 13.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
13:30Zumba Wed 13.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
13:30Lane Swim Wed 13.30Wycombe Rye Lido
13:30General Swim Wed 13.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
13:30Family Swim Small PoolsLeys Pool & Leisure Centr
13:30Fit 4 Tap Wed 13.30Leatherhead L C
13:30Health Suite Wed 13.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
13:30Lane Swim Wed 13.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
13:30Lane Swim Wed 13.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
13:30Soft Play Wed 1.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
13:30Snowmen Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
13:30Penguins Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
13:30General Skate Wed 13.30Oxford Ice Rink
13:30Soft Play Wed 13.30John Bunyan S & F
13:30Soft Play Wed 13.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
13:30Softplay Wed 1.30pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
13:30Spectator Tckt 13.30Oxford Ice Rink
13:30Soft Play Wed 13.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
13:30Skate HireOxford Ice Rink
13:30Swim For AllGrove Wellbeing Centre
13:40Swim For AllBude Leisure Centre
13:45Club Short TennisHorley Leisure Centre
13:45PilatesWorkington Leisure Centre
13:45Swim For RelaxationHarvey Hadden Sports Village
13:4550+ Chair Yoga Wed 13.45Southbury Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
14:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Leisure Complex
14:00Sauna and SteamBetter Gym Bradford
14:00Swim For AllBrook Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
14:00Chair Based ClassCleator Moor Activity Centre
14:00PilatesEnergise Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna and SteamHough End Leisure Centre
14:00GymKeswick Leisure Pool
14:00No Strings BadmintonLeytonstone Leisure Centre
14:00Swim for FitnessLink Centre
14:00Track Cycling Maindy Centre
14:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
14:00Tai ChiNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
14:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
14:00Swim for FitnessOne NK
14:00Swim For 60+Parkside Pools and Gym
14:00Soft Play Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
14:00SquashWalker Activity Dome
14:00Table TennisWalker Activity Dome
14:00Badminton Pay and Play Walker Activity Dome
14:00BadmintonWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Tai ChiWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Badminton Drop In (60+)White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Badminton Drop In (60+)White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00PickleballWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
14:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
14:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
14:00Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
14:00Chair Based ClassBath Sports and Leisure Centre
14:00PilatesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
14:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
14:00Chair Based ClassBetter Gym Sleaford
14:00Spivi Virtual ClassVictoria Leisure Centre
14:00Virtual Body PumpExmouth Leisure Centre
14:00Pulse PlusSeaton Fitness Centre
14:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna Session Wed 14.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:00Sauna/ Steam Wed 14.00Wells Leisure Centre
14:00Aquafit Wed 14.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:00Stretch & Tone Wed 14.00Brockwell Lido
14:00Aqua AerobicsIvybridge Leisure Centre
14:00Track Session Wed 14.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
14:00Lane Swim Wed 14.00Kempston Swim Pool
14:00Health Suite Wed 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Lane Swim Weds 14.00Ferry Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna Session Wed 14.00Kempston Swim Pool
14:00Gentle Swim Wed 14.00Robinson Pool
14:00Y A H Gym Wed 14.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
14:00Sauna & Steam 14.00Albany Leisure Centre
14:00Lane Swim Wed 14.00Newcastle City Baths
14:00Family Swim Small 14.00Albany Leisure Centre
14:00A4l Circuits Weds 14.00Herons Leisure Centre
14:00Soft Play Wed 14.00Quayside Leisure Centre
14:00Family Swim Wed 14.00Oasis Swimming Pool
14:00Sauna/steam Wed 2pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Sauna Session Wed 14.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
14:00Gp ReferralParklands Leisure Centre
14:00Lane Swim Wed 14.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
14:00Parent & Toddler Wed14.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Softplay Wed 14.00Southbury Leisure Centre
14:00Softplay Wed 14.00Leatherhead L C
14:00Teen Gym Wed 14.00Herons Leisure Centre
14:00Soft Play Wed 14.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Lane Swim Wed 14.00Clements Hall Centre
14:10Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
14:15Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
14:15Body ConditioningParkside Pools and Gym
14:15Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
14:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
14:15Lane Swim Wed 14.15Herons Leisure Centre
14:15General Swim Wed 14.15Southgate Leisure Centre
14:15General Swim Wed 14.15South Charnwood Leisure Centre
14:30Walking footballFairwater Leisure Centre
14:30Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
14:30Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
14:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
14:30Swim For AllStar Hub
14:30Circuit TrainingBallysillan Leisure Centre
14:30StrengthSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
14:30Training IceCambridge Ice Arena
14:30Swim for FitnessWhiterock Leisure Centre
14:30Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
14:30Aqua AerobicsAbbey Leisure Complex
14:30Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
14:30Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
14:30Wellbeats Customer ChoiceClifton Leisure Centre
14:30Sauna/ Steam Wed 14.30Wells Leisure Centre
14:30Sauna Session Wed 14.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:30General Swim Wed 14.30Quayside Leisure Centre
14:30Health Suite Wed 14.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
14:30General Swim Wed 14.30Totnes Leisure Centre
14:30General Swim Wed 14.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
14:30General Swim Wed 14.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
14:30Health Suite Wed 14.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
14:30Lane Swim Wed 14.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:30Junior Gym Wed 14.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
14:30Lane Swim Wed 14.30Dartmouth Leisure Centre
14:30Strictly Whits Wed 14.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
14:30Slow Sculpt Wed 14.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:30Family Swim M/p Wed 14.30Southend L & T Centre
14:30Lane Swim Wed 14.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:30Lane Swim Wed 14.30Southend L & T Centre
14:30Hlth Suite/swim Wed 14.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
14:40Swim for FitnessFairwater Leisure Centre
14:40Swim for FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
14:45Step AerobicsPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
14:45Toddler SplashKings Hedges Learner Pool
14:45Virtual Customer ChoiceKen Martin Leisure Centre
14:45Swim For RelaxationHarvey Hadden Sports Village
14:45Good Boost - Anna ISidmouth Swimming Pool
14:45Lane Swim Wed 14.45Leatherhead L C
14:4550+ Swim Wed 14.45Halstead Leisure Centre
15:00Junior FitnessBelle Vue Sports Village
15:00Junior GymBetter Gym Connswater
15:00Family Fun SwimBrixton Recreation Centre
15:00Family Fun SwimBrixton Recreation Centre
15:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
15:00Social Dance BasicsClapham Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
15:00Junior GymEnergise Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessGosforth Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymGrove Wellbeing Centre
15:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessHealth Hydro
15:00Better Swim SchoolHorley Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymLink Centre
15:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
15:00Track Cycling Odd Down Sports Ground
15:00Junior GymParkside Pools and Gym
15:00Aqua AerobicsPenrith Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
15:00Better Swim SchoolThame Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymThame Leisure Centre
15:00Better Swim SchoolTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
15:00Swim For AllThe Eltham Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
15:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymWadebridge Leisure Centre
15:00Better Swim SchoolWaddon Leisure Centre
15:00Better Swim SchoolWaddon Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymWestern Leisure Centre
15:00Better Swim SchoolWestern Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
15:00Junior GymWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
15:00Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
15:00SaunaKendal Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessKendal Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymBetter Gym Mere Green
15:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
15:00Junior GymTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
15:00Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
15:00Health SuiteMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
15:00Lane SwimmingChingford Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllChipping Norton Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllKentish Town Sports Centre
15:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
15:00Junior GymWhiterock Leisure Centre
15:00Lane SwimmingWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
15:00Junior FitnessFalls Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymHatfield Swim Centre
15:00Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
15:00Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
15:00Spivi Virtual ClassVictoria Leisure Centre
15:00Get Active Gym 11-15yrsHoniton Leisure Centre
15:00Get Active Gym 11-15yrsBuckler's Mead Leisure Centre
15:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna/ Steam Wed 15.00Wells Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna Session Wed 15.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:0050+ Pilates Wed 15.00Southgate Leisure Centre
15:00Junior Gym Wed 15.00Frome Sport and Fitness
15:00Junior Gym Wed 15.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:00Track Session Wed 15.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
15:00Lane Swim Wed 15.00Wycombe Rye Lido
15:00Health Suite Wed 15.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
15:00Sauna Session Wed 15.00Kempston Swim Pool
15:00Junior Gym Wed 15.00Wells Leisure Centre
15:00General SwimParklands Leisure Centre
15:00Soft Play Wed 15.00Quayside Leisure Centre
15:00Softplay Weds 15.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
15:00Softplay Wed 3.00pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
15:00Junior FitnessHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:00Lane Swim Wed 15.00Clements Hall Centre
15:00Swim For AllBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
15:10Lane SwimmingHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:10Junior GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
15:15Better Swim SchoolClissold Leisure Centre
15:15Better Swim SchoolForest Hill Pools
15:15Water WorkoutBath Sports and Leisure Centre
15:15Gym Session - 60 MinutesHarvey Hadden Sports Village
15:15Junior Gym Wed 15.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
15:30Better Swim SchoolAppleby Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
15:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Basildon
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Bexleyheath
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Brentwood
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Pinner
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Romford
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Sidcup
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Teddington
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
15:30Junior GymBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymBritannia Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymBrook Leisure Centre
15:30Free SwimBude Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
15:30Junior FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolChelsea Sports Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
15:30Swim For AllDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
15:30Swim For AllEast End Pool
15:30Better Swim SchoolEnergise Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessFairwater Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessFalls Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymForest Hill Pools
15:30Junior GymGirdwood Community Hub
15:30Junior GymGlass Mill Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolHighbury Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolHighbury Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymHorley Leisure Centre
15:30Lane SwimmingIronmonger Row Baths
15:30Junior GymHough End Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolIronmonger Row Baths
15:30Better Swim SchoolIronmonger Row Baths
15:30School SwimmingKensington Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolKeynsham Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymKeynsham Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllKeynsham Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllLaunceston Leisure Centre
15:30Training IceLink Centre
15:30Craft clubMarket Rasen Library
15:30Better Swim SchoolNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
15:30Junior GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
15:30Swim For AllNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Junior GymNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Junior GymNewquay Leisure World
15:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Junior GymPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
15:30Junior GymSaltash Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymSutton Sports Village
15:30Adult and Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30Soft Play Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessWhitechapel Sports Centre
15:30Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:30Junior GymYork Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolNewquay Leisure World
15:30Junior GymLlanishen Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllSleaford Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymEast Manchester Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolWorkington Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolWorkington Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymWorkington Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
15:30Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
15:30Adult and Junior GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
15:30Swim For AllYork Hall Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:30Swim for FitnessArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymTruro Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymThe Wave Centre, Maryport
15:30Adult and Junior GymThe Wave Centre, Maryport
15:30Junior GymPancras Square Leisure
15:30Junior GymSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessHendon Leisure Centre
15:30Junior Better Swim SchoolAbbey Leisure Complex
15:30Junior GymSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
15:30Junior GymWavelengths Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolHenley Leisure Centre
15:30Private HireKings Hedges Learner Pool
15:30Junior GymBath Sports and Leisure Centre
15:30Swim for FamiliesFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
15:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
15:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsAxminster Leisure Centre
15:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsExmouth Leisure Centre
15:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
15:30Junior Cardio Tennis 11+Exmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
15:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsSidmouth Leisure Centre
15:30Sauna/ Steam Wed 15.30Wells Leisure Centre
15:30Sauna Session Wed 15.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:30Teen Gym Wed 15.30Halstead Leisure Centre
15:30General Swim Wed 15.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
15:30Health Suite Wed 15.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
15:30Sauna Session Wed 15.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
15:30Family Swim Wed 15.30Oasis Swimming Pool
15:30General Swim Wed 15.30Kempston Swim Pool
15:30Family Swim Wed 15.30Wells Leisure Centre
15:30Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
15:30Lane Swim Wed 15.30Newcastle City Baths
15:30Soft Play Wed 3.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
15:30Soft Play Wed 15.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
15:30Soft Play Wed 15.30John Bunyan S & F
15:30Virtual Circuit TrainingWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:35Junior GymGosling Sports Park
15:45Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
15:45Junior Gym InductionAndersonstown Leisure Centre
15:45Crafty Kids ClubEltham Library
15:45ClosedHough End Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolKensington Leisure Centre
15:45Swimming LessonsMaindy Centre
15:45Junior GymMorden Leisure Centre
15:45Junior FitnessNew Barnet Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolNewquay Leisure World
15:45Junior Better Swim SchoolShips and Castles Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolWestern Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:45Better Swim SchoolYearsley Swimming Pool
15:45Better Swim SchoolKendal Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolUlverston Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolVauxhall Leisure Centre
15:45Better Active Aqua Mother and ChildArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
15:45Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
15:45Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
15:45Softplay Wed 15.45Leatherhead L C
15:50Junior GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymChew Valley Leisure Centre
16:00Water Slides Andersonstown Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolBasingstoke Sports Centre
16:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
16:00Junior FitnessBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
16:00Strength and Conditioning JuniorBetter Gym Bexleyheath
16:00Swim for FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolCally Pool & Gym
16:00Junior GymCanolfan Maendy
16:00FootballCarlisle Campus Sports - Harraby 3G Football Pitches and Sports Hall
16:00Junior GymChelsea Sports Centre
16:00Junior FitnessColdharbour Leisure Centre
16:00Swim SchoolCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
16:00Swim SchoolCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
16:00Junior FitnessCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
16:00Junior GymEast End Pool
16:00Junior GymEastern Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolEnergise Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolFaringdon Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymFlaxman Sports Centre
16:00Junior GymGosforth Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
16:00Table TennisHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolHatfield Swim Centre
16:00Swim SchoolHyb Star
16:00Junior GymHyb Star
16:00Junior GymJohn Orwell Sports Centre
16:00Junior FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Circuit Training BasicsKeynsham Leisure Centre
16:00No Strings BadmintonLeytonstone Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymLeytonstone Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymLillie Road Fitness Centre
16:00Junior GymMaindy Centre
16:00Development SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
16:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
16:00Adult and Junior GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
16:00GymnasticsMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
16:00GymnasticsPenrith Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessPenrith Leisure Centre
16:00Power PumpPenrith Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymPenylan Library and Community Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolSaltash Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolSt Austell Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolStar Hub
16:00Junior GymStar Hub
16:00Better Swim SchoolStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThamesmere Leisure Centre
16:00Swim SchoolThe Eltham Centre
16:00Hip Hop Tots (4-5 years)The Eltham Centre
16:00Junior GymThe Greenwich Centre
16:00Junior GymThe Eltham Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
16:00Better Swim SchoolTiller Leisure Centre
16:00GymTrinity Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymTrinity Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThornton Heath Leisure Centre
16:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolWadebridge Leisure Centre
16:00Family FunWaterfront Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymWembley Leisure Centre
16:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
16:00Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
16:00Junior GymThe Plumstead Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolLlanishen Leisure Centre
16:00Cardio JuniorLlanishen Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolArchway Leisure Centre
16:00SaunaOasis Sports Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolBetter Gym Sleaford
16:00Junior GymQueensmead Sports Centre
16:00GymQueensmead Sports Centre
16:00Junior GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
16:00Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
16:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
16:00SkateBarking Sporthouse and Gym
16:00Functional Fitness BasicsWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
16:00YogaGreenwich Centre Library
16:00Junior GymKings Hall Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymChingford Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
16:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
16:00Junior GymBodmin Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymThamesmere Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymThornton Heath Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for Fitness 25mEast Manchester Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymLeyton Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
16:00Swim For AllFulwood Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
16:00Junior GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Better Swim SchoolFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymAbbey Leisure Complex
16:00Junior Gym InductionAbbey Leisure Complex
16:00GymnasticsGosling Sports Park
16:00Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
16:00FootballSheepmount Athletics Stadium
16:00Swim For AllOne NK
16:00Lane SwimmingJesus Green Lido
16:00SaunaJesus Green Lido
16:00Lane SwimmingWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
16:00Sauna and SteamWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
16:00Junior GymKentish Town Sports Centre
16:00Strength and Conditioning JuniorBetter Gym Sidcup
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
16:00Swim For AllClapham Leisure Centre
16:00FootballPenrith Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Sands Leisure Centre
16:00TrampoliningThe Sands Leisure Centre
16:00Wellbeats Customer ChoiceKen Martin Leisure Centre
16:00Spivi Virtual ClassVictoria Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For FunHarvey Hadden Sports Village
16:00Swim For AllVictoria Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllVictoria Leisure Centre
16:00Teen Yoga 11+Exmouth Leisure Centre
16:00Aikido Self Defence 5-7Exmouth Leisure Centre
16:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
16:00Sauna Session Wed 16.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:00Sauna/ Steam Wed 16.00Wells Leisure Centre
16:00Track Session Wed 16.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
16:00Junior Gym Wed 16.00Leatherhead L C
16:00Junior Gym Wed 16.00Wells Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Gym Wed 16.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Wed 16.00Albany Leisure Centre
16:00Lane Swim Wed 16.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:00Sauna/steam Wed 4pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
16:00Sauna Session Wed 16.00Kempston Swim Pool
16:00Junior Gym Wed 16.00Brockwell Lido
16:00Soft Play Wed 16.00Quayside Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Gym Wed 16.00Frome Sport and Fitness
16:00General Small Wed 16.00Herons Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Gym Wed 16.00Southend L & T Centre
16:00Lane Swim Wed 16.00Leatherhead L C
16:00Health Suite Wed 16.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:00Soft Play Wed 16.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
16:00Soft Play Wed16.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:00Softplay Wed 16.00Southbury Leisure Centre
16:00Mini Tennis - OrangeBodmin Leisure Centre
16:00Mini Tennis - GreenBodmin Leisure Centre
16:00Teen Core & Abs Wed 16.00Witham Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymWalthamstow Leisure Centre
16:15Better Swim SchoolCally Pool & Gym
16:15Better Swim SchoolForest Hill Pools
16:15Better Swim SchoolHealth Hydro
16:15Better Swim SchoolPenrith Leisure Centre
16:15Better Swim SchoolTrinity Leisure Centre
16:15Better Swim SchoolSleaford Leisure Centre
16:15Junior GymBallysillan Leisure Centre
16:15Wellbeats Customer ChoiceSouthglade Leisure Centre
16:15Swim For All With FlumeClifton Leisure Centre
16:15Lane Swim Wed 16.15Wycombe Rye Lido
16:15Junior Gym Wed 16.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
16:20Virtual Circuit TrainingWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
16:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
16:30Group Cycle BasicsBetter Gym Bradford
16:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
16:30Swimming ClubOne NK
16:30No Strings BadmintonThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
16:30Street Dance (6-8 years)The Eltham Centre
16:30Stage School & Musical Theatre Juniors (5-11 years)The Plumstead Centre
16:30Cardio JuniorKings Hall Leisure Centre
16:30ZumbaPenylan Library and Community Centre
16:30Junior GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
16:30Strength and Conditioning JuniorGlass Mill Leisure Centre
16:30Cardio JuniorWembley Leisure Centre
16:30Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
16:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
16:30Virtual BarreExmouth Leisure Centre
16:30Get Active -Other SchoolsBuckler's Mead Leisure Centre
16:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsSeaton Fitness Centre
16:30Sauna/ Steam Wed 16.30Wells Leisure Centre
16:30Sauna Session Wed 16.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:30Teen Gym Wed 16.30Halstead Leisure Centre
16:30Softplay Wed 4.30pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
16:40Development SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
16:45Better Active Aqua Mother and DaughterArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
17:00Adult and Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
17:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
17:00GymBetter Gym Belfast
17:00SaunaBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
17:00YogaCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
17:00Swimming ClubCockermouth Leisure Centre
17:00FootballColdharbour Leisure Centre
17:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
17:00Adult and Junior GymIronmonger Row Baths
17:00Sauna and SteamIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
17:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
17:00Junior GymMorden Leisure Centre
17:00Table TennisNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
17:00YogaPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
17:00Athletics Community Pay & Play Sheepmount Athletics Stadium
17:00Sauna and SteamSobell Leisure Centre
17:00Soft Play Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
17:00Street Dance (9-12 years)The Eltham Centre
17:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
17:00Junior GymWembley Leisure Centre
17:00GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
17:00Swim For AllAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
17:00Swim for FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
17:00Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
17:00Swim For AllPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
17:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
17:00YogaVauxhall Leisure Centre
17:00Chess Club Greenwich Centre Library
17:00Junior GymChingford Leisure Centre
17:00Multi-ActivitiesThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
17:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
17:00Junior GymLeyton Leisure Centre
17:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
17:00Group CycleFairwater Leisure Centre
17:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
17:00Adult and Junior GymWhiterock Leisure Centre
17:00SaunaWaterfront Leisure Centre
17:00Spivi Virtual ClassVictoria Leisure Centre
17:00Studio StrengthKen Martin Leisure Centre
17:00Fight Klub Bag BoxDjanogly Leisure Centre
17:00Aikido Self Defence 8-11Exmouth Leisure Centre
17:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
17:00Sauna Session Wed 17.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
17:00Yoga For All Wed 17.00Herons Leisure Centre
17:00Group Cycle Wed 17.00Totnes Leisure Centre
17:00Junior Gym Wed 17.00Leatherhead L C
17:00Lane Swim Weds 17.00Newcastle City Baths
17:00Junior Gym Wed 17.00Southend L & T Centre
17:00Lane Swim Wed 17.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:00Soft Play Wed 17.00Quayside Leisure Centre
17:00Sauna Session Wed 17.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
17:00Pilates Wed 17.00Wells Leisure Centre
17:00General Small Wed 17.00Herons Leisure Centre
17:00Junior Gym Wed 17.00Frome Sport and Fitness
17:00Junior Gym Wed 17.00Brockwell Lido
17:00Family Swim Wed 17.00Oasis Swimming Pool
17:00Junior Gym Wed 17.00Wells Leisure Centre
17:00Junior Gym Wed 17.00Albany Leisure Centre
17:00Sauna Session Wed 17.00Kempston Swim Pool
17:00Pilates Wed 17.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
17:00Health Suite Wed 17.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:00Softplay Wed 17.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
17:00Sauna and SteamHealth Hydro
17:00Sauna and SteamClissold Leisure Centre
17:10Body ConditioningLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
17:15Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
17:15YogaHighbury Leisure Centre
17:15Body ConditioningHighbury Leisure Centre
17:15PilatesHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
17:15Group CycleHorley Leisure Centre
17:15Group CycleHough End Leisure Centre
17:15PilatesKensington Leisure Centre
17:15PilatesKeynsham Leisure Centre
17:15Power PumpLink Centre
17:15Group CycleNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
17:15Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
17:15Circuit TrainingWembley Leisure Centre
17:15Group CycleWhitehaven Sports Centre
17:15Step AerobicsLlanishen Leisure Centre
17:15HIITBetter Gym Mere Green
17:15Core ConditioningWorkington Leisure Centre
17:15Body ConditioningBodmin Leisure Centre
17:15Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
17:15ZumbaCockermouth Leisure Centre
17:15Group CycleCockermouth Leisure Centre
17:15YogaHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
17:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
17:15Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
17:15HydrospinHarvey Hadden Sports Village
17:15Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
17:15Bums, Tums & ThighsHarvey Hadden Sports Village
17:15Swim For All With FlumeClifton Leisure Centre
17:15Swim For AllVictoria Leisure Centre
17:15Studio CyclingExmouth Leisure Centre
17:15Studio StriderExmouth Leisure Centre
17:15KettlebellsAxminster Leisure Centre
17:15Dancefit Wed 17.15Strode Swimming and Fitness
17:15Lane Swim Wed 17.15Leatherhead L C
17:15Pilates -SueParklands Leisure Centre
17:15General Swim Wed 17.15Herons Leisure Centre
17:20CombatBetter Gym Connswater
17:20Development SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
17:25Abs Core More Wed 17.25Kingsmead Leisure Centre
17:30HIITBelle Vue Sports Village
17:30Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Teddington
17:30ZumbaCanolfan Maendy
17:30Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
17:30Body ConditioningGosforth Leisure Centre
17:30Adult and Junior GymGosforth Leisure Centre
17:30AerobicsHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
17:30Body ConditioningHelston Sports Centre
17:30Step AerobicsKensington Leisure Centre
17:30Virtual Group CycleKeynsham Leisure Centre
17:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
17:30Private HireStar Hub
17:30Circuit TrainingTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
17:30No Strings BadmintonThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
17:30Musical Theatre Group Work - Intermediate & Senior 11-18 yearsThe Plumstead Centre
17:30Jazz - Premier/Debut & Grade 1/2 (5+ years)The Plumstead Centre
17:30Group CycleWest Denton Leisure Centre
17:30Body ConditioningWhitehaven Sports Centre
17:30Dance FitnessBetter Gym Sleaford
17:30Group CycleYork Leisure Centre
17:30YogaYork Leisure Centre
17:30Movie ClubGreenwich Centre Library
17:30Junior GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
17:30PilatesTruro Leisure Centre
17:30Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
17:30Group CycleWestern Leisure Centre
17:30Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
17:30Sauna and SteamHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
17:30Swim for FitnessClapham Leisure Centre
17:30Sauna and SteamThe Eltham Centre
17:30Swim for FitnessThe Sands Leisure Centre
17:30Gym HiitExmouth Leisure Centre
17:30BodypumpOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
17:30Body PumpExmouth Leisure Centre
17:30Trampolining 6+Broadclyst Leisure Centre
17:30Rebound Adults Wed 17.30Clements Hall Centre
17:30Sauna Session Wed 17.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
17:30Body Pump Weds 17.30Herons Leisure Centre
17:30Big Rig Weds 17.30Herons Leisure Centre
17:30Body Combat Weds 17.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
17:30Track Session Wed 17.30Bedford Athletic Stadium
17:30Teen Gym Wed 17.30Halstead Leisure Centre
17:30Yoga Wed 17.30Clements Hall Centre
17:30Lane Swim Wed 17.30Kempston Swim Pool
17:30Totally Shredded 17.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
17:30Lane Swim Wed 17.30Wycombe Rye Lido
17:30Health Suite Wed 17.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
17:30Yoga Wed 17.30Brockwell Lido
17:30Soft Play Wed 17.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
17:30Soft Play Wed 5.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
17:30PilatesEast Manchester Leisure Centre
17:40Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
17:45Body ConditioningCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
17:45PilatesEast End Pool
17:45Circuit TrainingForest Hill Pools
17:45YogaGirdwood Community Hub
17:45Body ConditioningSobell Leisure Centre
17:45HIITThamesmere Leisure Centre
17:45Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
17:45HIITWantage Leisure Centre
17:45Core ConditioningWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
17:45Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
17:45Swim For AllUlverston Leisure Centre
17:45BoxfitBetter Gym Mere Green
17:45Body ConditioningYork Hall Leisure Centre
17:45Aqua DiscoveryArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
17:45Group CycleBetter Gym Walsall Wood
17:45Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
17:45Legs, Bums & TumsNewquay Leisure World
17:45Abs Blast ExpressKen Martin Leisure Centre
17:45H.I.I.TDjanogly Leisure Centre
17:45Group Cycle Wed 17.45Southend L & T Centre
17:45L M Body Combat Wed 17.45Robinson Pool
17:45Spin Wed 17.45Robinson Pool
17:50Vinyasa Yoga Wed 17.50Herons Leisure Centre
17:50Total Shred Wed 17.50Brockwell Lido
17:55Core ConditioningCulverhay Leisure Centre
18:00SurfAndersonstown Leisure Centre
18:00BoxfitAndersonstown Leisure Centre
18:00Adult and Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
18:00BadmintonArdwick Sports Hall
18:00GymBelle Vue Sports Village
18:00ZumbaBelle Vue Sports Village
18:00PilatesBetter Gym Belfast
18:00Group CycleBetter Gym Belfast
18:00ZumbaBetter Gym Bradford
18:00GymBetter Gym Bexleyheath
18:00Dance FitnessBetter Gym Brentwood
18:00BoxfitBetter Gym Pinner
18:00GymBetter Gym Sidcup
18:00Tennis Pay and Play Bodmin Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleBodmin Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna and SteamBritannia Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleBrixton Recreation Centre
18:00Body ConditioningBrixton Recreation Centre
18:00GymBrook Leisure Centre
18:00Circuit TrainingBurnholme Sports Centre
18:00Better Swim SchoolCally Pool & Gym
18:00Swim for FitnessCanolfan Maendy
18:00Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleCarterton Leisure Centre
18:00Power PumpChelsea Sports Centre
18:00PilatesCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
18:00Body ConditioningClissold Leisure Centre
18:00BoxfitClissold Leisure Centre
18:00Circuit TrainingCroydon Sports Arena
18:00GymEast End Pool
18:00AerobicsEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
18:00Adult and Junior GymFalls Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleFalls Leisure Centre
18:00HIITFaringdon Leisure Centre
18:00Disability SwimFaringdon Leisure Centre
18:00GymGosforth Leisure Centre
18:00PilatesGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
18:00Group CycleGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
18:00HIITGrove Wellbeing Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessHatfield Swim Centre
18:00Group CycleHenley Leisure Centre
18:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
18:00Step AerobicsHough End Leisure Centre
18:00Swimming ClubKensington Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessLaunceston Leisure Centre
18:00YogaLillie Road Fitness Centre
18:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessMorden Leisure Centre
18:00GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
18:00GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
18:00PilatesNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:00HIITOne NK
18:00Group CyclePark Sports Centre, Wheatley
18:00Virtual HIITPenrith Leisure Centre
18:00PilatesPenylan Library and Community Centre
18:00PilatesPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
18:00Group CycleShips and Castles Leisure Centre
18:00CombatSleaford Leisure Centre
18:00Group Cycle BasicsSouth Reading Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleSt Austell Leisure Centre
18:00ZumbaStar Hub
18:00YogaSt Ives Leisure Centre
18:00ZumbaStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
18:00BoxfitSutton Sports Village
18:00Body ConditioningThame Leisure Centre
18:00PickleballThame Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
18:00Lane SwimmingWadebridge Leisure Centre
18:00Step AerobicsWhitechapel Sports Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
18:00Adult and Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:00Circuit TrainingPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:00Swim for FitnessPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:00Circuit TrainingArchway Leisure Centre
18:00YogaOasis Sports Centre
18:00Body ConditioningKings Hall Leisure Centre
18:00Power PumpLiskeard Leisure Centre
18:00GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
18:00YogaVauxhall Leisure Centre
18:00Circuit TrainingVauxhall Leisure Centre
18:00Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
18:00Lane SwimmingFalls Leisure Centre
18:00PilatesDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
18:00Power PumpDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
18:00YogaWestern Leisure Centre
18:00Body ConditioningLeyton Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
18:00Adult Better Swim SchoolNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
18:00BoxfitFulwood Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
18:00YogaFairwater Leisure Centre
18:00Power PumpSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
18:00HIITHendon Leisure Centre
18:00HIITGlass Mill Leisure Centre
18:00Step AerobicsGlass Mill Leisure Centre
18:00Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
18:00Group CycleGosling Sports Park
18:00Body ConditioningGosling Sports Park
18:00Swim for FitnessWhiterock Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For AllWhiterock Leisure Centre
18:00Circuit TrainingRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
18:00PilatesClapham Leisure Centre
18:00Circuit TrainingMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
18:00Group CycleEast Manchester Leisure Centre
18:00Circuit TrainingKeynsham Leisure Centre
18:00Dance FitnessJohn Orwell Sports Centre
18:00Fitness RebounderPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
18:00HIITMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
18:00Core ConditioningCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
18:00ZumbaWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
18:00HIITWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
18:00Adult and Junior GymHatfield Swim Centre
18:00BoxfitBrook Leisure Centre
18:00Spivi Virtual ClassVictoria Leisure Centre
18:00Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
18:00Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
18:00ZumbaHarvey Hadden Sports Village
18:00Boot CampSouthglade Leisure Centre
18:00AquafitHarvey Hadden Sports Village
18:00Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
18:00Studio CyclingHoniton Leisure Centre
18:00KettlerciseSeaton Fitness Centre
18:00StepColyton Leisure Centre
18:00Aikido Self Defence 11+Exmouth Leisure Centre
18:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
18:00Adult Lesson BeginnersStrode Swimming and Fitness
18:00Sauna Session Wed 18.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:00Kettlebells Wed 18.00Barton Leisure Centre
18:00Body Pump Wed 18.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:00Circuits Wed 18.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
18:00Group Cycle Wed 18.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
18:00Group Cycle Wed 18.00Clements Hall Centre
18:00Kettlebells Wed 18.00Frome Sport and Fitness
18:00Sauna Session Wed 18.00Kempston Swim Pool
18:00Yoga Wed 18.00Chase S & F Centre
18:00Family Swim Wed 18.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna Wed 18.00Totnes Leisure Centre
18:00Soft Play Wed 18.00Quayside Leisure Centre
18:00Barbell Pump Wed 18.00Halstead Leisure Centre
18:00L B T Wed 18.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
18:00Health Suite Wed 18.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:00Social Football Wed 18.00South Charnwood Leisure Centre
18:00Hiit Class Wed 18:00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
18:00Body Pump Wed 18.00South Charnwood Leisure Centre
18:00Lane Swim Wed 18.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:00Junior Gym Wed 18.00Frome Sport and Fitness
18:00Sauna/steam RoomIvybridge Leisure Centre
18:00L B T Wed 18.00John Bunyan S & F
18:00Lane Swim Wed 18.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
18:00Lane Swim Wed 18.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:00Softplay Wed 6.00pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
18:00Softplay Wed 18.00Southbury Leisure Centre
18:00Soft Play Wed 18.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:00Soft Play Wed 18.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:00Author EventGreenwich Centre Library
18:00Legs, Bums & TumsChingford Leisure Centre
18:05Body Pump Wed 18.05Totnes Leisure Centre
18:10Water WorkoutCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
18:10Group CycleLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
18:10Sauna and SteamVauxhall Leisure Centre
18:10Lane SwimmingVauxhall Leisure Centre
18:10Swim for FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleChew Valley Leisure Centre
18:15Functional FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
18:15Core ConditioningBetter Gym Teddington
18:15Step AerobicsBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
18:15Power PumpBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
18:15Total Body ConditioningBritannia Leisure Centre
18:15Circuit TrainingCockermouth Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleCopper Box Arena
18:15Aqua AerobicsDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
18:15Power PumpEnergise Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleForest Hill Pools
18:15AerobicsHighbury Leisure Centre
18:15Ballet FitHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
18:15Power PumpHorley Leisure Centre
18:15HIITIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
18:15YogaKensington Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleLink Centre
18:15Core ConditioningMorden Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleNew Barnet Leisure Centre
18:15CombatNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
18:15YogaParkside Pools and Gym
18:15YogaSugden Sports Centre
18:15Dance Fitness BasicsTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
18:15Power PumpThe Eltham Centre
18:15PilatesThornton Heath Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleThornton Heath Leisure Centre
18:15Power PumpWaddon Leisure Centre
18:15ZumbaWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
18:15Body ConditioningWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
18:15Group CycleWaterfront Leisure Centre
18:15Dance FitnessWaterfront Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
18:15Power PumpWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
18:15Group CycleHatfield Leisure Centre
18:15YogaBarking Sporthouse and Gym
18:15Group CycleWorkington Leisure Centre
18:15Swim DoctorOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
18:15HIITThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:15Group CycleChipping Norton Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleWestern Leisure Centre
18:15HIITBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
18:15BoxfitNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
18:15YogaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
18:15Body ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
18:15Group CyclePancras Square Leisure
18:15YogaPancras Square Leisure
18:15PilatesSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
18:15Group Cycle BasicsSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
18:15Group CycleHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
18:15HIITBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
18:15Fitness RebounderWembley Leisure Centre
18:15Swim For All With FlumeClifton Leisure Centre
18:15Studio StriderExmouth Leisure Centre
18:15Studio CyclingExmouth Leisure Centre
18:15Trampolining 10+Broadclyst Leisure Centre
18:15Studio CyclingOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
18:15Rebound Adult Wed 18.15Clements Hall Centre
18:15Zumba Wed 18.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
18:15Group Cycle Wed 18.15Herons Leisure Centre
18:15Kettlebells Wed 18.15Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:15Pump Wed 18.15Wells Leisure Centre
18:15Group Cycle Wed 18.15Albany Leisure Centre
18:15Group Cycle Wed 18.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
18:15Spin Wed 18.15John Bunyan S & F
18:15Yoga For All Wed 18.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
18:15Lane Swim Wed 18.15Braintree Swim & Fitness
18:15Adult Swim Fit Weds 18.15Herons Leisure Centre
18:15General Swim Wed 18.15South Charnwood Leisure Centre
18:15General Swim Wed 18.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
18:15Lane Swim Wed 18.15Shoeburyness L C
18:15Group Cycle -AmyParklands Leisure Centre
18:15Family Swim Wed 18.15Belfairs Swim Centre
18:15Pilates Wed 18.15Wells Leisure Centre
18:20PilatesBetter Gym Connswater
18:20Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
18:25Pilates For All Wed 18.25Herons Leisure Centre
18:30Swim For AllAppleby Leisure Centre
18:30Body ConditioningBetter Gym Bexleyheath
18:30Group CycleBetter Gym Connswater
18:30Group CycleBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
18:30Group CycleBetter Gym Sidcup
18:30CombatBetter Gym Walsall Wood
18:30Core ConditioningBetter Gym Walsall Wood
18:30PilatesBetter Gym Teddington
18:30Swim SchoolBritannia Leisure Centre
18:30Swim For WomenBritannia Leisure Centre
18:30GymBrixton Recreation Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessBrook Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
18:30Body ConditioningCanolfan Maendy
18:30Swimming ClubChelsea Sports Centre
18:30YogaChelsea Sports Centre
18:30Group CycleDidcot Leisure Centre
18:30Circuit TrainingCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
18:30Group CycleEnergise Leisure Centre
18:30PilatesGrove Wellbeing Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessHealth Hydro
18:30Group CycleHelston Sports Centre
18:30HIITIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
18:30Power PumpKensington Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
18:30PilatesLink Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessMaindy Centre
18:30Body ConditioningMaindy Centre
18:30Life Saving ClubMaindy Centre
18:30HIITMaindy Centre
18:30Body ConditioningMeadway Sports Centre
18:30YogaMeadway Sports Centre
18:30Swim FitNew Barnet Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleNewquay Leisure World
18:30Swimming ClubNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessNewquay Leisure World
18:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
18:30Swimming ClubNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:30NetballPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
18:30Virtual HIITPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
18:30Aqua AerobicsPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
18:30Swimming ClubThame Leisure Centre
18:30Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
18:30Step AerobicsThe Greenwich Centre
18:30ISTD Grade 6 & IntermediateTap (12+ years)The Plumstead Centre
18:30Private HireThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
18:30Body ConditioningWalthamstow Leisure Centre
18:30Power PumpWest Denton Leisure Centre
18:30Dance FitnessYork Leisure Centre
18:30ZumbaEastern Leisure Centre
18:30Circuit TrainingOasis Sports Centre
18:30Body ConditioningKendal Leisure Centre
18:30PilatesKendal Leisure Centre
18:30Power PumpBetter Gym Mere Green
18:30Group CycleBarking Sporthouse and Gym
18:30Swimming ClubWorkington Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:30Private HireTruro Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleTruro Leisure Centre
18:30Circuit TrainingGlass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleWavelengths Leisure Centre
18:30CombatRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
18:30BoxfitEast Manchester Leisure Centre
18:30PilatesClissold Leisure Centre
18:30Group Cycle BasicsBetter Gym Basildon
18:30Lane SwimmingShankill Leisure Centre
18:30Junior GymBath Sports and Leisure Centre
18:30Core ConditioningBetter Gym Sleaford
18:30ZumbaOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
18:30Adult ImproversExmouth Leisure Centre
18:30BodyattackExmouth Leisure Centre
18:30Adult BeginnersExmouth Leisure Centre
18:30Swim For FitnessVictoria Leisure Centre
18:30Cardio TennisExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
18:30Adult Lesson ImproversStrode Swimming and Fitness
18:30Sauna Session Wed 18.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:30Group Cycle Wed 18.30Leatherhead L C
18:30Dance Mix Weds 18.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
18:30Lane Swim Wed 18.30Newcastle City Baths
18:30Health Suite Wed 18.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
18:30Ladies Swim Wed 18.30Ferry Leisure Centre
18:30Track Session Wed 18.30Bedford Athletic Stadium
18:30Lane Swim Weds 18.30Robinson Pool
18:30General Swim Wed 18.30Quayside Leisure Centre
18:30Family Swim Small PoolsLeys Pool & Leisure Centr
18:30Health Suite Wed 18.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
18:30Lane Swim Wed 18.30Totnes Leisure Centre
18:30Body Pump Weds 18.30Whitstable Sports Centre
18:30Spin Wed 18.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
18:30Sauna Session Wed 18.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
18:30Lane Swim Wed 18.30Barton Leisure Centre
18:30Body Combat Wed 18.30Southend L & T Centre
18:30Body Pump Wed 18.30Robinson Pool
18:30General Swim Wed 18.30Clements Hall Centre
18:35Group CycleWhitehaven Sports Centre
18:35Group Cycle Wed 18.35Witham Leisure Centre
18:40Core ConditioningGrove Wellbeing Centre
18:40Swim for FitnessSt Austell Leisure Centre
18:40Group CycleBath Sports and Leisure Centre
18:40Yoga For All Wed 18.40Herons Leisure Centre
18:40Pump Wed 18.40Ferry Leisure Centre
18:45HIITBetter Gym Bradford
18:45Group CycleBrixton Recreation Centre
18:45Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
18:45YogaCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
18:45ZumbaCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
18:45Group CycleCanons Leisure Centre
18:45Group CycleEastern Leisure Centre
18:45YogaHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
18:45Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
18:45Group CycleHighbury Leisure Centre
18:45Power PumpHough End Leisure Centre
18:45HIITLeytonstone Leisure Centre
18:45Power PumpMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
18:45Dance FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
18:45Group CycleSobell Leisure Centre
18:45YogaSutton Sports Village
18:45Group CycleSutton Sports Village
18:45Group CycleThe Greenwich Centre
18:45Functional FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
18:45Circuit TrainingWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
18:45Swimming ClubUlverston Leisure Centre
18:45YogaYork Hall Leisure Centre
18:45ZumbaHendon Leisure Centre
18:45Group CycleGlass Mill Leisure Centre
18:45Power PumpGlass Mill Leisure Centre
18:45Swim For AllMorden Leisure Centre
18:45Step AerobicsNewquay Leisure World
18:45Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
18:45Sauna and SteamHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
18:45Group CyclingHarvey Hadden Sports Village
18:45MindfulnessHarvey Hadden Sports Village
18:45Combat MixSouthglade Leisure Centre
18:45Intencity Max Wed 18.45Robinson Pool
18:45Attack Wed 18.45Clements Hall Centre
18:45Boxercise Wed 18.45Braintree Sport & Health
18:45Lane Swim Wed 18.45Leatherhead L C
18:45Lane Swim Wed 18.45Wycombe Rye Lido
18:50Junior GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
18:50Swim for FitnessKings Hall Leisure Centre
18:50Dance Class Wed 18.50Brockwell Lido
19:00Group CycleAndersonstown Leisure Centre
19:00ZumbaBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
19:00Group CycleBodmin Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessBrixton Recreation Centre
19:00PilatesBrixton Recreation Centre
19:00Water WorkoutBritannia Leisure Centre
19:00Water WorkoutCally Pool & Gym
19:00Power PumpCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
19:00PilatesCarterton Leisure Centre
19:00Aqua AerobicsCarterton Leisure Centre
19:00Power PumpCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
19:00Group CycleChelsea Sports Centre
19:00Swimming ClubCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
19:00ZumbaCroydon Sports Arena
19:00Lane SwimmingCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
19:00Swim For AllCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
19:00Group CycleCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
19:00Swim Doctor - Fitness ClinicCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
19:00Swim For AdultsDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
19:00YogaDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
19:00Body ConditioningEast End Pool
19:00No Strings BadmintonEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
19:00YogaEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
19:00YogaFalls Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
19:00Power PumpFaringdon Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesForest Hill Pools
19:00Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
19:00Swim for FitnessGosforth Leisure Centre
19:00YogaGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
19:00BoxfitHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
19:00Aqua AerobicsHelston Sports Centre
19:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
19:00Swim DoctorHorley Leisure Centre
19:00Swimming ClubKeynsham Leisure Centre
19:00Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesLiskeard Leisure Centre
19:00Adult Intermediate TennisManchester Tennis and Football Centre
19:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
19:00Swim For AllMeadway Sports Centre
19:00Adult and Junior GymNewquay Leisure World
19:00Adult and Junior GymNewquay Leisure World
19:00PilatesOne NK
19:00Body ConditioningPark Sports Centre, Wheatley
19:00YogaPenylan Library and Community Centre
19:00Swim For Women and GirlsPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
19:00Private HireSaltash Leisure Centre
19:00Functional FitnessShips and Castles Leisure Centre
19:00Power PumpSleaford Leisure Centre
19:00BoxfitSouth Reading Leisure Centre
19:00ZumbaStar Hub
19:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
19:00Power PumpStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
19:00Body ConditioningWestern Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
19:00Private HireYearsley Swimming Pool
19:00Step AerobicsPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
19:00Group CycleKings Hall Leisure Centre
19:00GymEast Manchester Leisure Centre
19:00Body ConditioningWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
19:00MindfulnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
19:00Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
19:00Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
19:00Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
19:00Circuit Training BasicsTruro Leisure Centre
19:00Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsBetter Gym Brentwood
19:00Swim for FitnessDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
19:00Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
19:00Step AerobicsLeyton Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
19:00No Strings BadmintonQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
19:00Group CycleWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
19:00Power PumpFairwater Leisure Centre
19:00Power PumpSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
19:00Group CycleGosling Sports Park
19:00Tennis Club Night / Club AfternoonGosling Sports Park
19:00HIITGosling Sports Park
19:00Aqua AerobicsWhiterock Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
19:00Group CycleKings Hall Leisure Centre
19:00YogaMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
19:00Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
19:00Group Cycle BasicsPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
19:00Power PumpWhitechapel Sports Centre
19:00Functional Fitness BasicsBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
19:00Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
19:00Spivi Virtual ClassVictoria Leisure Centre
19:00Swim For FitnessDjanogly Leisure Centre
19:00CircuitsExmouth Leisure Centre
19:00Trampolining 12+Broadclyst Leisure Centre
19:00CoreSeaton Fitness Centre
19:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
19:00BodypumpHoniton Leisure Centre
19:00Swim Fit - No CoachSidmouth Swimming Pool
19:00Badminton ClubAxminster Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna Session Wed 19.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:00Pilates Wed 19.00Barton Leisure Centre
19:00Health Suite Wed 19.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
19:00Lane Swim Wed 19.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
19:00Virtual Body StepThe Weald Sports Centre
19:00Lane Swim Wed 19.00Whitstable Swimming Pool
19:00Yoga Wed 19.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:00Sauna Wed 19.00Totnes Leisure Centre
19:00Body Pump Wed 19.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
19:00Yoga Wed 19.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
19:00No Strings Badmin 19.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
19:00L M Body Pump Wed 19.00Clements Hall Centre
19:00Sauna Session Wed 19.00Kempston Swim Pool
19:00Yoga Wed 19.00Frome Sport and Fitness
19:00Mixed Social Tennis 19.00Southend L & T Centre
19:00Group Cycle Wed 19.00Wycombe Rye Lido
19:05Group CycleBurnholme Sports Centre
19:05Aqua AerobicsFulwood Leisure Centre
19:05Yoga Wed 19.05Halstead Leisure Centre
19:10PilatesLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
19:10Group CycleChipping Norton Leisure Centre
19:10Aqua AerobicsThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
19:10Body Combat Wed 19.10Park Road Pools & Fitness
19:15YogaBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
19:15Power PumpBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleBetter Gym Bexleyheath
19:15Group CycleBetter Gym Pinner
19:15Step AerobicsBritannia Leisure Centre
19:15YogaBritannia Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
19:15Power PumpClapham Leisure Centre
19:15Body ConditioningCopper Box Arena
19:15YogaCulverhay Leisure Centre
19:15YogaCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
19:15PilatesEnergise Leisure Centre
19:15Swim DoctorForest Hill Pools
19:15YogaGosforth Leisure Centre
19:15ZumbaHatfield Swim Centre
19:15ZumbaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
19:15PilatesHighbury Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
19:15Group CycleMeadway Sports Centre
19:15Power PumpNew Barnet Leisure Centre
19:15PilatesNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
19:15BoxfitParkside Pools and Gym
19:15Group CycleParkside Pools and Gym
19:15Circuit TrainingPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
19:15Group Cycle BasicsPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
19:15ZumbaSobell Leisure Centre
19:15Power PumpTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
19:15Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
19:15Body ConditioningThe Eltham Centre
19:15Power PumpThe Plumstead Centre
19:15Water WorkoutThornton Heath Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleWaddon Leisure Centre
19:15PilatesWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
19:15Power PumpWaterfront Leisure Centre
19:15Aqua AerobicsWaterfront Leisure Centre
19:15HIITWembley Leisure Centre
19:15Water WorkoutWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
19:15YogaWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
19:15Aqua AerobicsArchway Leisure Centre
19:15YogaHaydon Centre and Gym
19:15Body ConditioningEast Manchester Leisure Centre
19:15HIITOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
19:15Core ConditioningChipping Norton Leisure Centre
19:15Body ConditioningBarking Sporthouse and Gym
19:15ZumbaNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
19:15PilatesBath Sports and Leisure Centre
19:15HIITKentish Town Sports Centre
19:15Fitness RebounderPancras Square Leisure
19:15ZumbaPancras Square Leisure
19:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
19:15Power PumpFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
19:15Mind and Body JuniorKings Hall Leisure Centre
19:15Dance FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
19:15Dance FitnessHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
19:15StrengthBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
19:15Legs, Bums & TumsBetter Gym Connswater
19:15Virtual SprintExmouth Leisure Centre
19:15Studio CyclingSidmouth Leisure Centre
19:15Thai YogaColyton Leisure Centre
19:15Aikido Self Defence AdultExmouth Leisure Centre
19:15Body Combat Wed 19.15Herons Leisure Centre
19:15Circuits Wed 19.15Southbury Leisure Centre
19:15Barre Fit Weds 19.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
19:15Yoga For All Wed 19.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
19:15Body Balance Wed 19.15Totnes Leisure Centre
19:15Virtual PilatesWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
19:20Swim for FitnessBude Leisure Centre
19:20Core ConditioningFlaxman Sports Centre
19:20Functional FitnessMorden Leisure Centre
19:20Core ConditioningKendal Leisure Centre
19:20Strength & ConditioningAlbany Leisure Centre
19:30Step AerobicsBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
19:30BoxfitBetter Gym Teddington
19:30Swim for FitnessBodmin Leisure Centre
19:30HIITBrixton Recreation Centre
19:30YogaCanons Leisure Centre
19:30Private HireDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
19:30Swim for FitnessEast End Pool
19:30Group CycleHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
19:30Fitness RebounderHorley Leisure Centre
19:30YogaIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
19:30HIITKensington Leisure Centre
19:30YogaKensington Leisure Centre
19:30Circuit TrainingKensington Leisure Centre
19:30HIITKensington Leisure Centre
19:30Yoga BasicsLink Centre
19:30ZumbaNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
19:30Core ConditioningMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
19:30Step AerobicsNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
19:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
19:30Swim for FitnessOne NK
19:30YogaRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
19:30Swim for FitnessSouth Reading Leisure Centre
19:30Functional FitnessThornton Heath Leisure Centre
19:30Body ConditioningTiller Leisure Centre
19:30Group CycleWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
19:30HIITWest Denton Leisure Centre
19:30Swim for FitnessLlanishen Leisure Centre
19:30Adult and Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
19:30Swim for FitnessKendal Leisure Centre
19:30Power PumpYork Leisure Centre
19:30YogaThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
19:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Waddon Leisure Centre
19:30YogaArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
19:30Swim for FitnessNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
19:30YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
19:30Functional Fitness BasicsBetter Gym Walsall Wood
19:30Swim for Fitness 50mHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
19:30ZumbaWavelengths Leisure Centre
19:30Power PumpRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
19:30Swim for FitnessFairwater Leisure Centre
19:30Group CycleBetter Gym Mere Green
19:30Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
19:30PilatesClissold Leisure Centre
19:30YogaBetter Gym Basildon
19:30Functional Fitness BasicsNewquay Leisure World
19:30Abs BlastSouthglade Leisure Centre
19:30Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
19:30Swim For FitnessClifton Leisure Centre
19:30Beginners PilatesOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
19:30Body BalanceExmouth Leisure Centre
19:30Sauna Session Wed 19.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:30Track Session Wed 19.30Bedford Athletic Stadium
19:30Health Suite Wed 19.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
19:30Lane Swim Wed 19.30South Charnwood Leisure Centre
19:30Yoga Wed 19.30Newcastle City Baths
19:30Lane Swm Wed 19.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
19:30Yoga Wed 19.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
19:30General Swim Wed 19.30Clements Hall Centre
19:30Body Balance Wed 19.30South Charnwood Leisure Centre
19:30Lane Swim Wed 19.30Shoeburyness L C
19:30Pilates Wed 19.30Witham Leisure Centre
19:35Yoga Wed 19.35Herons Leisure Centre
19:40PilatesMeadway Sports Centre
19:45ZumbaCanolfan Maendy
19:45YogaLeytonstone Leisure Centre
19:45Group CycleLeytonstone Leisure Centre
19:45Power PumpThe Greenwich Centre
19:45PilatesThe Plumstead Centre
19:45PilatesWalthamstow Leisure Centre
19:45Power PumpWantage Leisure Centre
19:45Aqua AerobicsWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
19:45ZumbaHendon Leisure Centre
19:45YogaQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
19:45PilatesGlass Mill Leisure Centre
19:45MindfulnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
19:45Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
19:45Virtual Body ConditioningAxminster Leisure Centre
19:45Lane Swimming 11+Honiton Leisure Centre
19:45Lane Swim Wed 19.45Newcastle City Baths
19:45Mindful Yoga 19.45Robinson Pool
19:50YogaTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
20:00YogaAndersonstown Leisure Centre
20:00Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
20:00Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
20:00Swimming ClubHough End Leisure Centre
20:00Functional Fitness BasicsLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
20:00Adult Advanced TennisManchester Tennis and Football Centre
20:00ZumbaMaindy Centre
20:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
20:00YogaStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
20:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessTrinity Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
20:00YogaWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
20:00Adult and Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
20:00CombatPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
20:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
20:00PilatesLeyton Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessFulwood Leisure Centre
20:00GymnasticsHendon Leisure Centre
20:00YogaGosling Sports Park
20:00Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsEast Manchester Leisure Centre
20:00Circuit TrainingClissold Leisure Centre
20:00Sub Aqua ClubCockermouth Leisure Centre
20:00YogaLondon Aquatics Centre
20:00Spivi Virtual ClassVictoria Leisure Centre
20:00Swim For FitnessSouthglade Leisure Centre
20:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
20:00Sauna Session Wed 20.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
20:00Sauna/ Steam Wed 20.00Wells Leisure Centre
20:00Track Session Wed 20.00New River Sport & Fitness
20:00Lane Swim Wed 20.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
20:00Lane Swim Wed 20.00Quayside Leisure Centre
20:00Sauna Steam Swim 20.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
20:00Lane Swim Wed 20.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
20:00Lane Swim Wed 20.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
20:00Health Suite Wed 20.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
20:00Lane Swim Wed 20.00Whitstable Swimming Pool
20:00Steam/swim Wed 20.00Southbury Leisure Centre
20:00Lane SwimParklands Leisure Centre
20:00Adult Relaxation Swim 8pmRobinson Pool
20:00Lane Swim Wed 20.00Wycombe Rye Lido
20:00Pay & Play Dive Wed 20.00Southend L & T Centre
20:00Lane Swim Wed 20.00Wells Leisure Centre
20:00Yoga Wed 20.00Brockwell Lido
20:05Life Saving ClubNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
20:05Lane Swim Wed 20.05Witham Leisure Centre
20:10Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
20:15YogaBritannia Leisure Centre
20:15Body ConditioningClapham Leisure Centre
20:15HIITCroydon Sports Arena
20:15YogaForest Hill Pools
20:15BoxfitGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
20:15HIITHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
20:15YogaHatfield Swim Centre
20:15Body ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
20:15YogaHighbury Leisure Centre
20:15Public SkatingLink Centre
20:15Swim for FitnessMeadway Sports Centre
20:15YogaNew Barnet Leisure Centre
20:15PilatesNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
20:15HIITParkside Pools and Gym
20:15Water WorkoutThe Eltham Centre
20:15HIITThe Plumstead Centre
20:15YogaWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
20:15Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Mere Green
20:15Power PumpKentish Town Sports Centre
20:15YogaFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
20:15Hiit BasicsHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
20:15Body BalanceHoniton Leisure Centre
20:30Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
20:30ParkourBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
20:30Swim for FitnessDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
20:30PilatesNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
20:30YogaThe Eltham Centre
20:30Swim for FitnessThornton Heath Leisure Centre
20:30Swim for FitnessBallysillan Leisure Centre
20:30Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
20:30Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
20:30Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
20:30ZumbaBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
20:30Swim for Fitness 25mManchester Aquatics Centre
20:30Tri ClubKendal Leisure Centre
20:30Swim for FitnessHorley Leisure Centre
20:30Swim DoctorParkside Pools and Gym
20:30Swim DoctorParkside Pools and Gym
20:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
20:30Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
20:30Gym SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
20:30Sauna/ Steam Wed 20.30Wells Leisure Centre
20:30Sauna Session Wed 20.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
20:30Lane Swim Wed 20.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
20:30General Swim Wed 20.30Clements Hall Centre
20:30Lane Swim Wed 20.30The Weald Sports Centre
20:30Lane Swim Wed 20.30Herons Leisure Centre
20:40Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
20:45Swim for FitnessUlverston Leisure Centre
20:45Swim For FitnessSouthglade Leisure Centre
20:45Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
20:50Swim for FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
21:00Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
21:00ClosedThame Leisure Centre
21:00Swim For Men and BoysMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
21:00Lane SwimmingChingford Leisure Centre
21:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
21:00Swim for FitnessWavelengths Leisure Centre
21:00All Lanes Swim Wed 21.00Halstead Leisure Centre
21:00Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
21:10YogaLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
21:15Swim For WomenBath Sports and Leisure Centre
21:15Swim DoctorParkside Pools and Gym
21:15Swim DoctorParkside Pools and Gym
21:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
21:20No Strings BadmintonLeytonstone Leisure Centre
22:55Streaming Online ClassLed Head Office
23:50Digital Class Set UpCustomer Contact Centre

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better

X