Activity Timetable: Tuesday 29th November

All activities starting on Tuesday 29th November.

TimeActivityVenue
05:30GymHatfield Swim Centre
05:30Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
05:30GymHough End Leisure Centre
05:30GymHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
05:45Squash and RacketballHough End Leisure Centre
06:00GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
06:00GymBetter Gym Belfast
06:00Junior GymBetter Gym Belfast
06:00GymBetter Gym Bexleyheath
06:00GymBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
06:00GymBritannia Leisure Centre
06:00GymBrixton Recreation Centre
06:00GymBrixton Recreation Centre
06:00GymCanolfan Maendy
06:00Swim for FitnessCanolfan Maendy
06:00GymCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
06:00GymClissold Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessClissold Leisure Centre
06:00GymClapham Leisure Centre
06:00GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
06:00GymCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00GymHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00GymHorley Leisure Centre
06:00Sauna and SteamHough End Leisure Centre
06:00Training IceLink Centre
06:00GymLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
06:00GymMaindy Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessMaindy Centre
06:00GymMorden Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
06:00GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessSt Austell Leisure Centre
06:00GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
06:00Training IceStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
06:00GymThame Leisure Centre
06:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
06:00GymTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
06:00Private HireWadebridge Leisure Centre
06:00GymWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
06:00Swim for Fitness 25mWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
06:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Wantage Leisure Centre
06:00GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:00Swim for FitnessWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00GymRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
06:00Swim for FitnessHatfield Swim Centre
06:00GymHatfield Leisure Centre
06:00GymKings Hall Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:00Lane SwimmingChingford Leisure Centre
06:00GymChingford Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
06:00GymFulwood Leisure Centre
06:00GymSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for Fitness 50mHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
06:00GymGosling Sports Park
06:00Spa Pool (Mixed Session)Gosling Sports Park
06:00Swim for FitnessClapham Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
06:00Sauna and SteamHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00GymWorkington Leisure Centre
06:00Lane Swim Tue 06.00Robinson Pool
06:00Lane Swim Tue 06.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
06:00Swim for FitnessThe Greenwich Centre
06:00GymThe Greenwich Centre
06:10Body ConditioningLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
06:15Group CycleBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
06:15Functional FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
06:15GymEnergise Leisure Centre
06:15GymThe Eltham Centre
06:15Group CycleBetter Gym Mere Green
06:15GymBetter Gym Mere Green
06:15HIITFulwood Leisure Centre
06:15Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Walsall Wood
06:30GymAbbey Leisure Complex
06:30Group CycleAndersonstown Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessAbbey Leisure Complex
06:30GymBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
06:30GymBelle Vue Sports Village
06:30Sauna and SteamBetter Gym Bradford
06:30Group CycleBetter Gym Connswater
06:30GymBetter Gym Sidcup
06:30Swim for FitnessBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessBrixton Recreation Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessCally Pool & Gym
06:30GymCally Pool & Gym
06:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
06:30Open CyclingCanolfan Maendy
06:30Swim for FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
06:30GymChelsea Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
06:30Swim for FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessCockermouth Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
06:30GymDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
06:30GymCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessEastern Leisure Centre
06:30GymFairwater Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessFairwater Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
06:30GymForest Hill Pools
06:30GymFlaxman Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
06:30Swim for FitnessGlass Mill Leisure Centre
06:30GymGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
06:30Sauna and SteamHatfield Swim Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:30GymHighbury Leisure Centre
06:30GymIronmonger Row Baths
06:30Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
06:30GymKeynsham Leisure Centre
06:30GymLeytonstone Leisure Centre
06:30GymLillie Road Fitness Centre
06:30GymLink Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessLondon Fields Lido
06:30Open CyclingMaindy Centre
06:30Group CycleMaindy Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessMeadway Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessMorden Leisure Centre
06:30GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
06:30GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
06:30Swim for Fitness 25mNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
06:30GymNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessNewquay Leisure World
06:30GymNewquay Leisure World
06:30Swim for FitnessOne NK
06:30GymParkside Pools and Gym
06:30GymSleaford Leisure Centre
06:30GymSobell Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
06:30GymStar Hub
06:30GymSt Ives Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
06:30Swim FitThe Eltham Centre
06:30GymThe Plumstead Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
06:30Virtual HIITTiller Leisure Centre
06:30GymTiller Leisure Centre
06:30Swim For AdultsTiller Leisure Centre
06:30GymThornton Heath Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessThornton Heath Leisure Centre
06:30GymWadebridge Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWaterfront Leisure Centre
06:30GymWaterfront Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWavelengths Leisure Centre
06:30GymWembley Leisure Centre
06:30GymWest Denton Leisure Centre
06:30GymWestern Leisure Centre
06:30GymWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitWestern Leisure Centre
06:30GymWhitehaven Sports Centre
06:30Group CycleWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:30GymYork Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
06:30Circuit TrainingRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
06:30Swim for FitnessLlanishen Leisure Centre
06:30GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
06:30Swim for FitnessArchway Leisure Centre
06:30GymArchway Leisure Centre
06:30GymOasis Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessOasis Sports Centre
06:30GymPenrith Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKendal Leisure Centre
06:30Swimming ClubUlverston Leisure Centre
06:30GymEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for Fitness 25mEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
06:30Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
06:30GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
06:30GymVauxhall Leisure Centre
06:30Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:30Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
06:30GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
06:30Swim for FitnessYork Hall Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
06:30Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
06:30GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
06:30GymTruro Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
06:30Swim for FitnessNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
06:30GymBath Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKentish Town Sports Centre
06:30GymKentish Town Sports Centre
06:30GymPancras Square Leisure
06:30Swim FitPancras Square Leisure
06:30GymSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
06:30GymHendon Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Waddon Leisure Centre
06:30GymGlass Mill Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
06:30Core ConditioningStar Hub
06:30Lane SwimmingThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
06:30Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessPenrith Leisure Centre
06:30GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for Fitness 25mThe Sands Leisure Centre
06:30Swim For AllThe Sands Leisure Centre
06:30Group Cycle Tue 06.30Southgate Leisure Centre
06:30Virtual Spin Tue 06.30The Weald Sports Centre
06:30Pump Tue 06.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
06:30R P M Tue 06.30Clements Hall Centre
06:30Group Cycle Tues 06.30Herons Leisure Centre
06:30Lane Swim Tue 06.30Southend L & T Centre
06:30Lane Swim Tue 06.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Tues 06.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
06:30Health Suite Tue 06.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Tues 06.30Ferry Leisure Centre
06:30Lane Swim Tue 06.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Tue 06.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
06:30Lane Swim Tue 06.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
06:30Lane Swim Tue 06.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Tue 06.30Newcastle City Baths
06:30Lane Swim Tue 06.30Barton Leisure Centre
06:30ClosedKendal Leisure Centre
06:30Virtual Group CycleWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessBude Leisure Centre
06:40Swim FitCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
06:40Lane SwimmingIronmonger Row Baths
06:40Swim for FitnessLiskeard Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessBodmin Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleClapham Leisure Centre
06:45PilatesHough End Leisure Centre
06:45Virtual Group CycleKeynsham Leisure Centre
06:45GymNew Barnet Leisure Centre
06:45Virtual Group CyclePoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
06:45Group CycleTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
06:45Group CycleThornton Heath Leisure Centre
06:45YogaYork Hall Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
06:45GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
06:45Group CycleSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
06:45Lane Swim Tue 06.45Meadowlands Leisure Pool
06:50Swim for FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
06:50Swim for FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
07:00Group CycleBetter Gym Belfast
07:00SquashBritannia Leisure Centre
07:00SaunaBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
07:00Core ConditioningBritannia Leisure Centre
07:00PilatesBrixton Recreation Centre
07:00GymBrook Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessBrook Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
07:00Junior GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
07:00Lane SwimmingCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
07:00BadmintonCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
07:00AthleticsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
07:00Athletics Community Pay & Play Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
07:00Swim For AdultsDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
07:00GymDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
07:00GymEast End Pool
07:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
07:00Adult and Junior GymEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
07:00GymGosforth Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessGosforth Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamGosforth Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessHealth Hydro
07:00Swim for FitnessHorley Leisure Centre
07:00GymHyb Star
07:00SquashIronmonger Row Baths
07:00GymIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
07:00Tennis Islington Tennis Centre and Gym
07:00Tennis Islington Tennis Centre and Gym
07:00GymJohn Orwell Sports Centre
07:00Core ConditioningKeynsham Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessLaunceston Leisure Centre
07:00No Strings BadmintonLeytonstone Leisure Centre
07:00Health SuiteMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
07:00GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
07:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
07:00YogaOne NK
07:00Swim For 60+Parkside Pools and Gym
07:00Group CycleStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
07:00GymThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
07:00GymWhitechapel Sports Centre
07:00GymWhitechapel Sports Centre
07:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessHatfield Swim Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
07:00Swim For 60+Oasis Sports Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessKings Hall Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessYearsley Swimming Pool
07:00GymHaydon Centre and Gym
07:00Sauna and SteamVauxhall Leisure Centre
07:00Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
07:00Soft Play (U 8's)Mile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
07:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
07:00GymThe Wave Centre, Maryport
07:00Group CycleBath Sports and Leisure Centre
07:00Swim For AllKentish Town Sports Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
07:00GymQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
07:00Group CycleGosling Sports Park
07:00No Strings BadmintonQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
07:00Lane SwimmingJesus Green Lido
07:00SaunaJesus Green Lido
07:00Sauna and SteamWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
07:00GymHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
07:00Junior FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
07:00SaunaWaterfront Leisure Centre
07:00Circuit TrainingWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
07:00Hiit Tue 07:00Leatherhead L C
07:00Group Cycle 07.00Leatherhead L C
07:00Group Cycle Tues 7:00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna Session Tue 07.00Kempston Swim Pool
07:00Health Suite Tue 07.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Tue 07.00Shoeburyness L C
07:00Lane SwimParklands Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Tue 07.00Herons Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Tue 07.00Clements Hall Centre
07:00Adult Swim Tue 07.00Shoeburyness L C
07:00Sauna Steam Swim 07.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
07:00Hlth Suite/swim Tue 07.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Tue 07.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
07:00Lane Swim Tue 07.00Totnes Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamSleaford Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamBrixton Recreation Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
07:05Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
07:10Swim for FitnessFulwood Leisure Centre
07:10Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Connswater
07:10Lane Swim Tue 07.10Halstead Leisure Centre
07:15PilatesBritannia Leisure Centre
07:15Adult Learn to SwimBritannia Leisure Centre
07:15GymFalls Leisure Centre
07:15GymFalls Leisure Centre
07:15Body ConditioningGosforth Leisure Centre
07:15Group CycleKensington Leisure Centre
07:15HIITOne NK
07:15Group CyclePrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
07:15GymShankill Leisure Centre
07:15Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
07:15Circuit TrainingThe Greenwich Centre
07:15Group CycleWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
07:15Functional FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
07:15Lane SwimmingFalls Leisure Centre
07:15Group CyclePancras Square Leisure
07:15HIITMaindy Centre
07:15PilatesHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
07:15Junior GymBath Sports and Leisure Centre
07:15HIITParkside Pools and Gym
07:15Steam/swim Tue 07.15Southbury Leisure Centre
07:15Body Pump Tue 07.15South Charnwood Leisure Centre
07:15Core ConditioningHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
07:30Virtual Yoga Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
07:30Core ConditioningBetter Gym Belfast
07:30GymColdharbour Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessEast End Pool
07:30Extreme ClimbEnergise Leisure Centre
07:30Total Body ConditioningFalls Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Hyb Star
07:30HIITJohn Orwell Sports Centre
07:30HIITMorden Leisure Centre
07:30Virtual Group CyclePenrith Leisure Centre
07:30Virtual Group CyclePoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
07:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Star Hub
07:30Functional FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
07:30Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
07:30GymThamesmere Leisure Centre
07:30Lane SwimmingWadebridge Leisure Centre
07:30YogaWavelengths Leisure Centre
07:30Adult and Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
07:30Swim for FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
07:30Group CycleChipping Norton Leisure Centre
07:30YogaLeyton Leisure Centre
07:30YogaClissold Leisure Centre
07:30Group CycleStar Hub
07:30Health Suite Tue 07.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
07:30Junior Gym Tue 07.30Frome Sport and Fitness
07:30Adult Swim Tue 07.30Belfairs Swim Centre
07:30Lane Swim Tue 07.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
07:30Lane Swim Tue 07.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
07:30Lane Swim Tue 07.30Robinson Pool
07:30Water Walkers Tues 07.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
07:30Lane Swim Tues 07.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
07:30Lane Swim Tue 07.30Belfairs Swim Centre
07:30Lane Swim Tue 07.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
07:30Lane Swim Tue 07.30Southgate Leisure Centre
07:30Virtual CombatWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
07:35Swim for FitnessGrove Wellbeing Centre
07:45Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
07:45Group CycleHighbury Leisure Centre
07:45YogaQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
07:45Aerobics BasicsThe Eltham Centre
07:45Yogalates Tue 07.45Barton Leisure Centre
07:45Lane Swim Tue 07.45Wycombe Rye Lido
08:00Sauna and SteamBritannia Leisure Centre
08:00GymBurnholme Sports Centre
08:00StrengthClapham Leisure Centre
08:00Tennis Gunnersbury Park Sports Hub
08:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
08:00Tennis John Orwell Sports Centre
08:00SaunaKeynsham Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
08:00Aqua AerobicsLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
08:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
08:00Tennis New Barnet Leisure Centre
08:00GymShips and Castles Leisure Centre
08:00GymShips and Castles Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessShips and Castles Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamSobell Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
08:00Open Water SwimmingWest Reservoir Centre
08:00GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
08:00SaunaOasis Sports Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessUlverston Leisure Centre
08:00Junior GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
08:00Better Active Aqua Water WorkoutArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamFulwood Leisure Centre
08:00YogaSugden Sports Centre
08:00Yoga BasicsCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
08:00HIITWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
08:00Sauna/ Steam Tue 08.00Wells Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna/steam RoomIvybridge Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Albany Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna & Steam 08.00Albany Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna/steam Tue 8amPark Road Pools & Fitness
08:00Sauna Tue 08.00Totnes Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna Session Tue 08.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Herons Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Newcastle City Baths
08:00Lane SwimParklands Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Barton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Tues 8.00amStrode Swimming and Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Tues 8.00amTunbridge Wells Sports Centre
08:00Sauna/steam Tue 08.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
08:00Sauna Steam Swim 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Leatherhead L C
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Clements Hall Centre
08:00Sauna Session Tue 08.00Kempston Swim Pool
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Southend L & T Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Ferry Leisure Centre
08:00Small Pool Adult SwimHerons Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00The Weald Sports Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Wells Leisure Centre
08:10Group CycleLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
08:10Lane Swim Tue 08.10Halstead Leisure Centre
08:15Body ConditioningWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
08:15YogaPancras Square Leisure
08:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
08:15YogaKentish Town Sports Centre
08:15Functional FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
08:15Body Pump Tues 08.15Herons Leisure Centre
08:15Health Suite Tue 08.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
08:15Virtual Group CycleWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
08:30FootballFrenchfield Sports Centre, Carleton
08:30HIITGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
08:30HIITHorley Leisure Centre
08:30Training IceLink Centre
08:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
08:30Soft Play Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre
08:30Sauna and SteamFalls Leisure Centre
08:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 08.30Wells Leisure Centre
08:30Yoga Tue 8.30amSouthgate Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Tue 08.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
08:30Lane Swim Tue 08.30Southgate Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Tue 08.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
08:30Health Suite Tue 08.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
08:30Lane Swim Tue 08.30Quayside Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Tue 08.30Southbury Leisure Centre
08:30Steam/swim Tue 08.30Southbury Leisure Centre
08:30General Swim Tue 08.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
08:30Lane Swim Tue 08.30Dartmouth Leisure Centre
08:45Virtual Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
08:45YogaHatfield Swim Centre
08:45PilatesHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
08:45Virtual Group CycleNew Barnet Leisure Centre
08:45Power PumpUlverston Leisure Centre
08:45Swim for FitnessWhiterock Leisure Centre
08:45Softplay Tue 08.45Leatherhead L C
08:50Swim For AllWhiterock Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 8's)Britannia Leisure Centre
09:00Toddler SplashBude Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Canons Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingChelsea Sports Centre
09:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolClissold Leisure Centre
09:00PilatesColdharbour Leisure Centre
09:00Private HireCroydon Sports Arena
09:00Tennis Pay and Play Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00Shoot Some HoopsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00No Strings BadmintonFinsbury Leisure Centre
09:00Community SquashFinsbury Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllForest Hill Pools
09:00Swim For AllGlass Mill Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Grove Wellbeing Centre
09:00Functional FitnessHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
09:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
09:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
09:00GymIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
09:00PilatesKensington Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 10's)Kensington Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Keynsham Leisure Centre
09:00PilatesLaunceston Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 6's)Leytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00SaunaLeytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00Junior GymLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
09:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
09:00Track Cycling Odd Down Sports Ground
09:00Water WorkoutOne NK
09:00General ClimbingPenrith Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:00Toddler's WorldTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolThe Eltham Centre
09:00YogaThe Eltham Centre
09:00Water WorkoutThe Eltham Centre
09:00Stay & PlayThe Plumstead Centre
09:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:00TrampoliningWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:00GymWavelengths Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Wavelengths Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play West View Better Health Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Cardio TennisWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Cardio TennisWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00RacketballWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Soft Play Rainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
09:00Swim for FitnessBallysillan Leisure Centre
09:00GymBallysillan Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play SessionPenrith Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00PilatesVauxhall Leisure Centre
09:00Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00Swim For AllOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
09:00Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
09:00Total Body ConditioningWaddon Leisure Centre
09:00Toddler TimeSaltash Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Bath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Talacre Community Sports Centre
09:00StrengthMaindy Centre
09:00Inclusive SwimBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For 60+Glass Mill Leisure Centre
09:00GymCherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
09:00Kids For A QuidSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
09:00ZumbaClissold Leisure Centre
09:00Advanced Swim SkillsKings Hall Leisure Centre
09:00Adults OnlyCanons Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingThe Sands Leisure Centre
09:00Circuits Tue 09.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:00Exercise On Referral GymDartmouth Leisure Centre
09:0020 20 20 Tue 09.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:00Yoga Tue 09.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
09:00Track Session Tue 09.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
09:00General Swim Tue 09.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
09:00Family Swim Small 09.00Robinson Pool
09:00Sauna/steam RoomIvybridge Leisure Centre
09:00General Swim Tue 09.00Clements Hall Centre
09:00Lane Swim Tue 09.00Robinson Pool
09:00A4l Circuits Tues 09.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna Tue 09.00Totnes Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Tue 09.00Quayside Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna Session Tue 09.00Kempston Swim Pool
09:00Softplay Tue 9.00amLoughborough Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Tue 09.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
09:00Softplay Tues 09.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:00Zumba Tues 09:00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
09:00General Swim Tue 09.00Witham Leisure Centre
09:00Body Balance Tue 09.00Witham Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
09:05PilatesThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:10PilatesLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleBetter Gym Walsall Wood
09:15Core ConditioningBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:15Deep Aqua AerobicsEast End Pool
09:15Core ConditioningGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
09:15Group CycleHorley Leisure Centre
09:15MindfulnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningMorden Leisure Centre
09:15Aqua AerobicsMorden Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
09:15PilatesOne NK
09:15Soft Play Penylan Library and Community Centre
09:15Group CycleSt Ives Leisure Centre
09:15Dance Fitness BasicsTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:15Body ConditioningThamesmere Leisure Centre
09:15Soft Play (U 3's)Waltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:15PilatesDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:15YogaFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
09:15Circuit TrainingCockermouth Leisure Centre
09:15Tai ChiSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
09:15Soft Play SessionLink Centre
09:15Legs, Bums & TumsCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
09:15Group CycleKentish Town Sports Centre
09:15Core ConditioningParkside Pools and Gym
09:15Body Balance Tues 09.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
09:15Group Cycle Tues 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Legs & Abs Tue 09.15South Charnwood Leisure Centre
09:15Pilates For All Tue 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningRobinson Pool
09:15Group Cycle Tue 09.15Braintree Sport & Health
09:15Body Pump Tue 09.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
09:15Aerotone Tues 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Aerobics Tue 09.15Wells Leisure Centre
09:15Body Pump Tue 09.15Totnes Leisure Centre
09:15Zumba Tue 09.15Park Road Pools & Fitness
09:15General Swim Tue 09.15Halstead Leisure Centre
09:15Lane Swim Tue 09.15Southend L & T Centre
09:15Kettlebells Tue 09.15Frome Sport and Fitness
09:15Lane Swim Tue 09.15Wycombe Rye Lido
09:15Body Con Tue 09.15Southend L & T Centre
09:15Body Balance Tue 09.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningBetter Gym Sleaford
09:15Circuit TrainingWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
09:30Swim for FitnessAbbey Leisure Complex
09:30Swim For AllAndersonstown Leisure Centre
09:30Better Swim SchoolBasingstoke Sports Centre
09:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
09:30Group CycleBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
09:30Body ConditioningBetter Gym Bexleyheath
09:30YogaBetter Gym Brentwood
09:30HIITBetter Gym Mitcham
09:30HIITBetter Gym Sidcup
09:30Club ActivitiesBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
09:30Club BadmintonBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
09:30NurseryBrixton Recreation Centre
09:30Power PumpBritannia Leisure Centre
09:30Power PumpBrixton Recreation Centre
09:30HIITBude Leisure Centre
09:30Water WorkoutCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:30PilatesCanolfan Maendy
09:30Better Swim SchoolCanons Leisure Centre
09:30Swim Doctor - Technique ClinicCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
09:30PilatesChelsea Sports Centre
09:30YogaEastern Leisure Centre
09:30Water WorkoutEastern Leisure Centre
09:30Step AerobicsFaringdon Leisure Centre
09:30PilatesHelston Sports Centre
09:30YogaHenley Leisure Centre
09:30School SwimmingKensington Leisure Centre
09:30YogaLillie Road Fitness Centre
09:30Group CycleLink Centre
09:30PilatesMaindy Centre
09:30YogaMeadway Sports Centre
09:30Water WorkoutMeadway Sports Centre
09:30Swim For 60+Morden Leisure Centre
09:30HIITNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
09:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
09:30Yoga BasicsNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
09:30Group CyclePrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
09:30YogaRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
09:30Aqua AerobicsSaltash Leisure Centre
09:30Water WorkoutShips and Castles Leisure Centre
09:30ZumbaSouth Reading Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play SessionSutton Sports Village
09:30Dance FitnessSutton Sports Village
09:30Body ConditioningTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:30Swim For AllWadebridge Leisure Centre
09:30Core ConditioningWadebridge Leisure Centre
09:30BoxfitWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:30Group CycleWest Denton Leisure Centre
09:30AerobicsWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:30Group CycleWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:30Body ConditioningWhitehaven Sports Centre
09:30School SwimmingDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
09:30Power PumpLiskeard Leisure Centre
09:30AerobicsUlverston Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleBarking Sporthouse and Gym
09:30Swim for FitnessAppleby Leisure Centre
09:30School SwimmingWorkington Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleWorkington Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For AllWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
09:30Health SuiteMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:30AerobicsChingford Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:30Power PumpYork Hall Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For AllFalls Leisure Centre
09:30Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:30Fit Beats Leyton Leisure Centre
09:30Toddler's WorldThe Wave Centre, Maryport
09:30Aerobics BasicsNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
09:30Group CycleFairwater Leisure Centre
09:30Toddlers WorldHendon Leisure Centre
09:30YogaThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:30Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolAbbey Leisure Complex
09:30ZumbaCherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
09:30Swim for Fitness 25mHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
09:30Group CycleGosling Sports Park
09:30ZumbaGosling Sports Park
09:30Group CycleWhiterock Leisure Centre
09:30Dance FitnessClissold Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play Carterton Leisure Centre
09:30Body ConditioningBetter Gym Basildon
09:30Body ConditioningBetter Gym Basildon
09:30Core ConditioningAvoniel
09:30Toddler TimeParkside Pools and Gym
09:30Legs, Bums & TumsNewquay Leisure World
09:30Body ConditioningBrook Leisure Centre
09:30Strength & ConditioningLeatherhead L C
09:30Toddler Splash Tue 09.30Halstead Leisure Centre
09:30Strength & ConditioningAlbany Leisure Centre
09:30Circuits Tue 09.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
09:30Group Cycle Tue 09.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle Tue 09.30Southend L & T Centre
09:30Aqua Aerobic Tue 09.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle Tue 09.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30Fitness Pilates Tue 09.30Leatherhead L C
09:30Body Pump Tue 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Group Cycle Tue 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle Tue 09.30Southbury Leisure Centre
09:30General Swim Tue 09.30Kempston Swim Pool
09:30Cardio Tue 09.30Chase S & F Centre
09:30Lane Swim Tue 09.30Southgate Leisure Centre
09:30Health Suite Tue 09.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:30Lane Swim Thu 09.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
09:30Lane Swim Tue 09.30The Weald Sports Centre
09:30Health Suite Tue 09.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna/steam Tue 09.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:30Lane Swim Tue 09.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
09:30Family Swim T/p Tue 09.30Southend L & T Centre
09:30General Swim Tue 09.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
09:30General SwimParklands Leisure Centre
09:30Fit 50s Tue 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Pilates Tue 09.30Brockwell Lido
09:30Lane Swim Tue 09.30Newcastle City Baths
09:30Lane Swim Tue 09.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
09:30Health Suite Tue 09.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna & Steam 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:30Body Balance Tue 09.30Barton Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Tue 09.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:30Lane Swim Tue 09.30Quayside Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Tue 09.30Leatherhead L C
09:30Family Swim Tue 09.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
09:30Pilates Tue 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Sauna/steam Tue 9.30amPark Road Pools & Fitness
09:30Sauna Session Tue 09.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
09:30Spin Tue 09:30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
09:30Soft Play SessionSouthend L & T Centre
09:30Soft Play Tue 9.30amFrome Sport and Fitness
09:30Soft Play Tue 09.30John Bunyan S & F
09:30Soft Play Tue 09.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
09:30Body Balance Tue 09.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
09:35Swim For AllGrove Wellbeing Centre
09:40Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:45YogaCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:45Step AerobicsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:45Step AerobicsFairwater Leisure Centre
09:45YogaForest Hill Pools
09:45Core ConditioningHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
09:45Body ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:45HIITLeytonstone Leisure Centre
09:45YogaNew Barnet Leisure Centre
09:45Power PumpSt Austell Leisure Centre
09:45Group CycleThe Greenwich Centre
09:45Power PumpThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:45Body ConditioningLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:45YogaLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:45Body ConditioningKings Hall Leisure Centre
09:45Aqua AerobicsBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
09:45Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsWestern Leisure Centre
09:45YogaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:45BoxfitBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:45Body Fit Tue 09.45Halstead Leisure Centre
09:45L B T Tue 09.45Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:45Group Cycle Tue 09.45Clements Hall Centre
09:4550+ Yoga Tue 09.45Southbury Leisure Centre
09:45L B T Tue 09.45The Weald Sports Centre
09:45Steam/swim Tue 09.45Southbury Leisure Centre
09:45Lane Swim Tue 09.45Southbury Leisure Centre
09:45Dancefit Tue 09.45Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:45Legs, Bums & TumsAndersonstown Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
10:00Group CycleBetter Gym Sidcup
10:00Group CycleBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
10:00Circuit Training BasicsBodmin Leisure Centre
10:00BadmintonBritannia Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamCally Pool & Gym
10:00Health SuiteCally Pool & Gym
10:00Public SkatingCambridge Ice Arena
10:00ZumbaCanons Leisure Centre
10:00Junior FitnessCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
10:00Body ConditioningChelsea Sports Centre
10:00PilatesClissold Leisure Centre
10:00Ballet FitClapham Leisure Centre
10:00AerobicsColdharbour Leisure Centre
10:00Tennis Delta Tennis Centre
10:00Tennis Delta Tennis Centre
10:00Tennis Delta Tennis Centre
10:00AerobicsDidcot Leisure Centre
10:00Baby Rhyme TimeEltham Library
10:00Tai ChiEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
10:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolForest Hill Pools
10:00Aqua Aerobics BasicsForest Hill Pools
10:00Circuit TrainingGirdwood Community Hub
10:00PilatesGosforth Leisure Centre
10:00Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
10:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
10:00Adult Intermediate TennisIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
10:00Power PumpJohn Orwell Sports Centre
10:00YogaKensington Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
10:00Swim SchoolLaunceston Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:00TrampolineLink Centre
10:00Swim For AllLondon Fields Lido
10:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
10:00ZumbaMorden Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllNew Barnet Leisure Centre
10:00Messy MorningsNew Eltham Library
10:00Soft Play (U 8's)Newcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
10:00School SwimmingOne NK
10:00Swim For AllOne NK
10:00PilatesPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
10:00Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
10:00Soft Play Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
10:00AerobicsThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
10:00BeActive Gym The Greenwich Centre
10:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:00Soft Play (U 8's)Tiller Leisure Centre
10:00Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsTiller Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:00Inflatable fun (dry side)Thornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
10:00Power PumpWavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00Aqua AerobicsWavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymWest Denton Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymWhitechapel Sports Centre
10:00Nifty FiftiesWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:00ESOL, CSCS & Topographical Skills Workshops Woolwich Centre Library
10:00Swim for FitnessHorley Leisure Centre
10:00Swim for FitnessHatfield Swim Centre
10:00Indoor BowlsKings Hall Leisure Centre
10:00Circuit Training BasicsHaydon Centre and Gym
10:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolKendal Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For 50+Kendal Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
10:00Swim For Women and GirlsMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
10:00PilatesWaddon Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
10:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
10:00Better Swim SchoolNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
10:00Virtual Yoga Fulwood Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllKentish Town Sports Centre
10:00Family FunFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play (U 8's)Hillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
10:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
10:00Toddler BounceGosling Sports Park
10:00Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
10:00Swim For AllShankill Leisure Centre
10:00ZumbaVauxhall Leisure Centre
10:00Chair Based ClassMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
10:00Strength BasicsStar Hub
10:00Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
10:00YogaLondon Aquatics Centre
10:00Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
10:0050+ Health Walk Tue 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Abs Tue 10.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
10:00Body Condition Tues 10.00Southgate Leisure Centre
10:00Zumba Gold Tue 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Exercise On Referral GymDartmouth Leisure Centre
10:00Swalecliffe Community GrpWhitstable Swimming Pool
10:00Lane Swim Tue 10.00Clements Hall Centre
10:00Soft Play Tue 10.00Quayside Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna Session Tue 10.00Kempston Swim Pool
10:00Sauna/steam RoomIvybridge Leisure Centre
10:00Track Session Tue 10.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
10:00Yoga Tue 10.00Robinson Pool
10:00Sauna Tue 10.00Totnes Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play Tue 10.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:00Soft Play Tue 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Skate Hire Tue 10.00Oxford Ice Rink
10:00Penguins Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
10:00Spectator Tckt 10.00Oxford Ice Rink
10:00Snowmen Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
10:00Softplay Tue 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Ladies Rec 10.00Clements Hall Centre
10:00Ten Pin BowlingBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:00Aqua PlayClissold Leisure Centre
10:05Water WorkoutSt Ives Leisure Centre
10:05Zumba Tues 10.05Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:05Body Attack Tues 10.05Herons Leisure Centre
10:05Yoga For All Tues 10.05Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:10Core ConditioningLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
10:15PilatesBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleBetter Gym Romford
10:15ZumbaBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleEnergise Leisure Centre
10:15PilatesGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
10:15ZumbaHatfield Swim Centre
10:15PilatesNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
10:15Chair Based ClassOne NK
10:15Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
10:15Dance FitnessThe Greenwich Centre
10:15Group Cycle BasicsWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:15Body ConditioningWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
10:15YogaWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
10:15GymnasticsRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
10:15Social DanceThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
10:15Body ConditioningBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:15Power PumpSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:15Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsBetter Gym Walsall Wood
10:15Toddlers WorldHendon Leisure Centre
10:15PilatesFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:15Aqua AerobicsThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:15Body ConditioningHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
10:15Tai ChiParkside Pools and Gym
10:15Fitness Yoga Tue 10.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
10:15Group Cycle Tues 10.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:15Body Con Tue 10.15Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:15Water WorkoutBetter Gym Sleaford
10:20YogaBetter Gym Basildon
10:20Swim SchoolThe Sands Leisure Centre
10:2050+ Health Walk Tue 10.20Southbury Leisure Centre
10:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
10:30Power PumpBetter Gym Connswater
10:30Core ConditioningBetter Gym Mitcham
10:30Power PumpBetter Gym Pinner
10:30Story TimeBiggin Hill Memorial Library
10:30PilatesBrook Leisure Centre
10:30Craft clubCharlton House Library
10:30Functional FitnessCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
10:30Swim Doctor - Fitness ClinicCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
10:30YogaChelsea Sports Centre
10:30Body ConditioningClissold Leisure Centre
10:30Walking Netball Cockermouth Leisure Centre
10:30Messy MorningsColdharbour Library
10:30Disability SwimEnergise Leisure Centre
10:30Disability SwimEnergise Leisure Centre
10:30Body ConditioningFaringdon Leisure Centre
10:30Functional Fitness BasicsHelston Sports Centre
10:30YogaHenley Leisure Centre
10:30Aqua AerobicsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:30School SwimmingKeynsham Leisure Centre
10:30Circuit Training BasicsLaunceston Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesLillie Road Fitness Centre
10:30YogaLink Centre
10:30Dance FitnessMeadway Sports Centre
10:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
10:30Rhyme TimePlumstead Library
10:30PilatesShips and Castles Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllShips and Castles Leisure Centre
10:30Let’s Get CraftyShortlands Library
10:30Swim For AllSaltash Leisure Centre
10:30Tai ChiSt Ives Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
10:30Water WorkoutStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
10:30YogaThame Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
10:30Core ConditioningTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
10:30Swim For AllThe Eltham Centre
10:30Core ConditioningWadebridge Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
10:30Baby Rhyme TimeWest Greenwich Library
10:30Aerobics BasicsWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:30Toddlers WorldWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:30Computer Buddy SessionWoodhall Spa Library
10:30Story TimeWoolwich Centre Library
10:30YogaYork Leisure Centre
10:30Body Conditioning BasicsRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
10:30Club Falls PreventionRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
10:30PilatesHatfield Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllSleaford Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesBetter Gym Mere Green
10:30PilatesChingford Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
10:30Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
10:30ZumbaLeyton Leisure Centre
10:30Fit BounceBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:30Body ConditioningGosling Sports Park
10:30PilatesSouth Reading Leisure Centre
10:30Toddler SplashBodmin Leisure Centre
10:30YogaWhiterock Leisure Centre
10:30Toddler TimeParkside Pools and Gym
10:30Core ConditioningNewquay Leisure World
10:30Body Balance Tue 10.30Totnes Leisure Centre
10:30Active Life DancefitSouthend L & T Centre
10:30Combat Tue 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30Group Cycle Tue 10.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
10:30Aqua Tues 10.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
10:30Health Suite Tue 10.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
10:30Zumba Tue 10.30Brockwell Lido
10:30Lane Swim Tue 10.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:30General Swim Tue 10.30Totnes Leisure Centre
10:30Lane Swim Tue 10.30Southend L & T Centre
10:30Health Suite Tue 10.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:30Body Tone Tue 10.30Chase S & F Centre
10:30Soft Play SessionSouthend L & T Centre
10:30General Swim Tue 10.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
10:30Lane Swim Tue 10.30Wycombe Rye Lido
10:30Pilates Tue 10.30Barton Leisure Centre
10:30Yoga Fusion Tue 10.30Wells Leisure Centre
10:30Hlth Suite/swim Tue 10.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
10:30Lane Swim Tue 10.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:30Low L B T Tue 10.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
10:30Health Suite Tue 10.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
10:30Yoga Tue 10.30Frome Sport and Fitness
10:30Softplay Tue 10.30amLoughborough Leisure Centre
10:30Softplay Tue 10.30Leatherhead L C
10:3050+ Table Tennis Tu 10.30Bedford Athletic Stadium
10:30Body Combat Tue 10.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
10:30Circuit TrainingHatfield Swim Centre
10:30General Swim Tue 10.30Witham Leisure Centre
10:35L B T Tue 10.35Halstead Leisure Centre
10:35H I I T Tue 10.35Albany Leisure Centre
10:40Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
10:45Power PumpBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
10:45StrengthBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
10:45Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
10:45Aqua AerobicsCanons Leisure Centre
10:45ZumbaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:45YogaLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:45Soft Play Penylan Library and Community Centre
10:45YogaSobell Leisure Centre
10:45Tai ChiThornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:45Power PumpWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:45Circuit Training BasicsWestern Leisure Centre
10:45YogaLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:45Better Active Aqua FunquaticsArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
10:45Combat BasicsBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:45PilatesSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:45YogaHendon Leisure Centre
10:45Social DanceThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:45Tai ChiShankill Leisure Centre
10:45Pre-School Gymnast 2-4yrLoughborough Leisure Centre
10:45Core Workout Tue 10.45Southbury Leisure Centre
10:45Stretch & Tone Tue 10.45South Charnwood Leisure Centre
10:45Body Balance Tue 10.45Quayside Leisure Centre
10:45Yoga Tue 10.45Edmonton Leisure Centre
10:45Gentle Conditioning -EmmaParklands Leisure Centre
10:45Kinetic Stretch Tue 10.45Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:45Group Cycle Tues 10:45Ivybridge Leisure Centre
10:50Swim For AllLiskeard Leisure Centre
10:50Step AerobicsLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
10:50Parent and Baby YogaWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
11:00Pre and Post Natal Water WorkoutBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
11:00ZumbaBetter Gym Brentwood
11:00Group CycleBritannia Leisure Centre
11:00Aqua AerobicsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
11:00Body ConditioningClapham Leisure Centre
11:00Coffee MorningsEltham Library
11:00Baby Rhyme TimeEltham Library
11:00Water WorkoutFairwater Leisure Centre
11:00School SwimmingForest Hill Pools
11:00School SwimmingForest Hill Pools
11:00Swim For AllGosforth Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna and SteamHealth Hydro
11:00Swim For 60+Hyb Star
11:00Sauna and SteamIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
11:00Thermal SpaKensington Leisure Centre
11:00School SwimmingKensington Leisure Centre
11:00Toddler SplashLaunceston Leisure Centre
11:00Disability SkateLink Centre
11:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
11:00PilatesMorden Leisure Centre
11:00Adult and Junior GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
11:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
11:00Body Conditioning BasicsSaltash Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For 60+Star Hub
11:00Badminton Drop In (60+)The Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
11:00Power PumpThe Plumstead Centre
11:00Group CycleThornton Heath Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
11:00MindfulnessWavelengths Leisure Centre
11:00Swim Doctor - Technique ClinicWavelengths Leisure Centre
11:00Better Swim SchoolWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00Table TennisWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00Aqua AerobicsWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
11:00Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
11:00Health SuiteKings Hall Leisure Centre
11:00Swim Doctor - Technique ClinicKendal Leisure Centre
11:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
11:00Swim For AllAppleby Leisure Centre
11:00Body ConditioningWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
11:00Swim DoctorVauxhall Leisure Centre
11:00Imagination HourGreenwich Centre Library
11:00Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
11:00Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:00Group CycleNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
11:00Swim For AllKentish Town Sports Centre
11:00Toddlers WorldHendon Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
11:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
11:00Swim for FitnessWhiterock Leisure Centre
11:00Swim for FitnessWavelengths Leisure Centre
11:00Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
11:00YogaClissold Leisure Centre
11:00Functional FitnessStar Hub
11:00Swim For AllMorden Leisure Centre
11:00Deep Aqua AerobicsKentish Town Sports Centre
11:00Health SuiteHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:00Private HireTruro Leisure Centre
11:00Legs, Bums & TumsWembley Leisure Centre
11:00Health SuiteHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
11:0050+ Circuits Tue 11.00Southbury Leisure Centre
11:00Little Floaters Tue 11.00Whitstable Swimming Pool
11:00Yin Yoga Tues 11.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:00Pilates Tues 11.00Herons Leisure Centre
11:00L B T Tue 11.00Southgate Leisure Centre
11:00Parent & Toddler FitnessIvybridge Leisure Centre
11:00Strength & Move Tue 11.00Herons Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna Tue 11.00Totnes Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna Session Tue 11.00Kempston Swim Pool
11:00Stretch & Tone Tue 11.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
11:00Soft Play Tue 11.00Quayside Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna/steam Tue 11amPark Road Pools & Fitness
11:00Pilates Tue 11.00Newcastle City Baths
11:00Aquafit -DawnParklands Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna & Steam 11.00Albany Leisure Centre
11:00General Swim Tue 11.00Clements Hall Centre
11:00Lane Swim Tue 11.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
11:00Family Swim Main PoolLoughborough Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna/steam RoomIvybridge Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna/steam Tue 11.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:00Track Session Tue 11.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
11:00General Swim Tue 11.00Southbury Leisure Centre
11:00Lane Swim Tue 11.00Newcastle City Baths
11:00General Swim Tue 11.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
11:00Steam/swim Tue 11.00Southbury Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna Session Tue 11.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
11:00Softplay Tues 11.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:00Aqua PlayBritannia Leisure Centre
11:00Swim for FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
11:00Swim for FitnessKendal Leisure Centre
11:10Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
11:15Body ConditioningBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
11:15MindfulnessGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
11:15Tai ChiGrove Wellbeing Centre
11:15Body ConditioningHighbury Leisure Centre
11:15Swim DoctorHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:15Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsHough End Leisure Centre
11:15Swim DoctorMorden Leisure Centre
11:15PilatesParkside Pools and Gym
11:15Dance FitnessThe Eltham Centre
11:15Core ConditioningThe Greenwich Centre
11:15PilatesWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
11:15Group CycleKings Hall Leisure Centre
11:15PilatesBetter Gym Sleaford
11:15Total Body ConditioningFulwood Leisure Centre
11:15AerobicsBath Sports and Leisure Centre
11:15Ballet FitBath Sports and Leisure Centre
11:15Tai ChiPancras Square Leisure
11:15YogaHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
11:15Aerobics BasicsKings Hall Leisure Centre
11:15Legs, Bums & TumsBodmin Leisure Centre
11:15Circuit TrainingParkside Pools and Gym
11:15Legs, Bums & TumsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
11:15Zumba Tue 11.15Robinson Pool
11:15Pump Tue 11.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:15Dance Fit Tue 11.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
11:15E O R Gentle ExerciseGolden Lane Sport & Fitness
11:15Aqua Tue 11.15The Weald Sports Centre
11:15Lane Swim Tue 11.15Robinson Pool
11:15Yoga Tue 11.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
11:15Soft Play Tue 11.15Edmonton Leisure Centre
11:15Family Swim Small 11.15Robinson Pool
11:20CombatBetter Gym Connswater
11:20Aqua Aerobics Tue 11.20Witham Leisure Centre
11:25Yoga Tue 11.25Halstead Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
11:30Swim for FitnessAbbey Leisure Complex
11:30YogaBritannia Leisure Centre
11:30Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
11:30Lego ClubEltham Library
11:30Swim for FitnessHealth Hydro
11:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
11:30Disability SwimOne NK
11:30Public SkatingStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
11:30Body ConditioningStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllThe Eltham Centre
11:30Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
11:30Lane SwimmingWadebridge Leisure Centre
11:30Dance FitnessWaterfront Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For 60+Western Leisure Centre
11:30PilatesWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
11:30Japanese Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
11:30Stay & PlayWoolwich Centre Library
11:30Mandarin Chinese Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
11:30PilatesRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
11:30Aqua Aerobics BasicsRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
11:30YogaOasis Sports Centre
11:30Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
11:30Disability SwimUlverston Leisure Centre
11:30YogaTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
11:30Swim For AllChingford Leisure Centre
11:30Swim for FitnessBodmin Leisure Centre
11:30Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
11:30Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
11:30YogaGosling Sports Park
11:30Dance FitnessLink Centre
11:30Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
11:30Toddler TimeParkside Pools and Gym
11:30Swim for FitnessPenrith Leisure Centre
11:30Inclusive SwimWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
11:3050+ Circuits Tue 11.30Southbury Leisure Centre
11:30Little Kickers Tue 11.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
11:30Lane Swim Tue 11.30Totnes Leisure Centre
11:30Lane Swim Tue 11.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:30Pump Tue 11.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:30Lane Swim Tue 11.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
11:30Health Suite Tue 11.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:30Soft Play SessionSouthend L & T Centre
11:30Zumba Tue 11.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
11:30Soft Play Tue 11.30John Bunyan S & F
11:30Soft Play Tue 11.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
11:30Soft Play Tue 11.30amFrome Sport and Fitness
11:40PilatesBetter Gym Pinner
11:40Swim for FitnessLink Centre
11:40Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
11:40Family Fun SwimBath Sports and Leisure Centre
11:40Body Con Tue 11.40Albany Leisure Centre
11:45Aqua AerobicsCanons Leisure Centre
11:45Swim For AllEnergise Leisure Centre
11:45Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
11:45Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:45Group CycleNew Barnet Leisure Centre
11:45Aqua Aerobics BasicsTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
11:45Water WorkoutThornton Heath Leisure Centre
11:45Group CycleWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
11:45Body Conditioning BasicsChipping Norton Leisure Centre
11:45Water WorkoutBath Sports and Leisure Centre
11:45Toddlers WorldHendon Leisure Centre
11:45Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
11:45Lane Swim Tue 11.45Halstead Leisure Centre
11:45Aqua Shallow Tue 11.45Southend L & T Centre
11:45Lane Swm Tue 11.45Soar Valley Leisure Centre
11:45Lane Swim Tue 11.45Southend L & T Centre
11:45Virtual Group CycleWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:00Family FunAndersonstown Leisure Centre
12:00GymBelle Vue Sports Village
12:00GymBetter Gym Belfast
12:00GymBetter Gym Bexleyheath
12:00GymBetter Gym Sidcup
12:00Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Teddington
12:00Swim for FitnessBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
12:00Toddlers WorldBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
12:00HIITBrixton Recreation Centre
12:00Aqua AerobicsBrixton Recreation Centre
12:00YogaBrixton Recreation Centre
12:00Water WorkoutBrixton Recreation Centre
12:00Sauna and SteamBritannia Leisure Centre
12:00GymBrook Leisure Centre
12:00FootballCarlisle Campus Sports - Harraby 3G Football Pitches and Sports Hall
12:00Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
12:00GymCleator Moor Activity Centre
12:00Functional FitnessClissold Leisure Centre
12:00Walking footballCockermouth Leisure Centre
12:00Learn My Way UK Online CourseColdharbour Library
12:00Aqua AerobicsDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
12:00GymEast End Pool
12:00Swim for FitnessEast End Pool
12:00Lane SwimmingFalls Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
12:00Power PumpFaringdon Leisure Centre
12:00Swim DoctorForest Hill Pools
12:00GymGosforth Leisure Centre
12:00Water WorkoutGrove Wellbeing Centre
12:00Power PumpHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
12:00Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Hyb Star
12:00Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
12:00Public SkatingLink Centre
12:00Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
12:00GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
12:00GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
12:00Group CyclePenrith Leisure Centre
12:00Power PumpShips and Castles Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna and SteamSobell Leisure Centre
12:00Super Saver Jump SessionSutton Sports Village
12:00Swim For AllStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00Core Conditioning BasicsThe Plumstead Centre
12:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
12:00Thermal SpaWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
12:00Junior GymWaterfront Leisure Centre
12:00Swim Doctor - Technique ClinicWavelengths Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00Badminton Drop In (60+)White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
12:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
12:00Swim For AllDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessLlanishen Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
12:00Swim for FitnessYearsley Swimming Pool
12:00Swim for FitnessUlverston Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
12:00GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
12:00Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
12:00ZumbaWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
12:00Junior GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
12:00Adult and Junior GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
12:00Lane SwimmingVauxhall Leisure Centre
12:00Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:00Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
12:00Swim for FitnessArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:00Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:00HIITDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
12:00Swim For AllDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
12:00Swim for FitnessNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessFulwood Leisure Centre
12:00Water WorkoutManchester Aquatics Centre
12:00ZumbaHendon Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
12:00Swim DoctorSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
12:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
12:00StrengthLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:00Dance FitnessClissold Leisure Centre
12:00Lane SwimmingWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
12:00Family FunPenrith Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllLaunceston Leisure Centre
12:00School SwimmingSaltash Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna/ Steam Tue 12.00Wells Leisure Centre
12:00Abs & Cardio Tue 12.00Leatherhead L C
12:00Aqua Tue 12.00Herons Leisure Centre
12:00Toddler Splash Tue 12.00Halstead Leisure Centre
12:00Zumba Tue 12.00Barton Leisure Centre
12:00Spin Tue 12.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:00Aerobics 50+ Tue 12.00Southgate Leisure Centre
12:00General Swim Tue 12.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
12:00General Swim Tue 12.00Albany Leisure Centre
12:00Lane SwimParklands Leisure Centre
12:00General Swim Tue 12.00Clements Hall Centre
12:00Sauna/steam RoomIvybridge Leisure Centre
12:00Track Session Tue 12.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
12:00Lane Swim Tue 12.00Wells Leisure Centre
12:00Soft Play Tue 12.00Quayside Leisure Centre
12:00Disability Swim Tue 12.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna & Steam 12.00Albany Leisure Centre
12:00Lane Swim Tue 12.00Wycombe Rye Lido
12:00Family Swim Tue 12.00Herons Leisure Centre
12:00Lane Swim Tue 12.00Belfairs Swim Centre
12:00Sauna Session Tue 12.00Kempston Swim Pool
12:00Yoga Tue 12.00Clements Hall Centre
12:00Softplay Tue 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:00Soft Play Tue 12.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:00Soft Play Tue 12.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:00Softplay Tue 12.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:0050+ Dance 4 Your HeartSouthbury Leisure Centre
12:00Y A H ZumbaGolden Lane Sport & Fitness
12:00Lane Swim Tue 12.00Witham Leisure Centre
12:00Health SuiteClissold Leisure Centre
12:05Swim for Fitness 25mNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:05Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
12:05Yoga Tue 12.05Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:10Swim for FitnessBude Leisure Centre
12:10Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
12:10Swim for FitnessNewquay Leisure World
12:10Swim for FitnessSt Austell Leisure Centre
12:10Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
12:10Aqua AerobicsClapham Leisure Centre
12:15HIITBetter Gym Belfast
12:15PilatesBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
12:15YogaBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
12:15Core ConditioningCarterton Leisure Centre
12:15Group CycleCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
12:15HIITClapham Leisure Centre
12:15YogaCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
12:15HIITGosforth Leisure Centre
12:15Deep Aqua AerobicsHatfield Swim Centre
12:15YogaHough End Leisure Centre
12:15YogaIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
12:15Virtual Group CycleKeynsham Leisure Centre
12:15Circuit TrainingLink Centre
12:15PilatesPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
12:15ZumbaSugden Sports Centre
12:15PilatesThe Greenwich Centre
12:15Virtual Body ConditioningTiller Leisure Centre
12:15Circuit TrainingRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
12:15Dance FitnessKings Hall Leisure Centre
12:15Group CycleKendal Leisure Centre
12:15Core ConditioningWorkington Leisure Centre
12:15PilatesBath Sports and Leisure Centre
12:15Body ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
12:15YogaPancras Square Leisure
12:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:15YogaFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
12:15Legs, Bums & TumsBodmin Leisure Centre
12:15Aqua Tue 12.15Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:15Pilates Tue 12.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:15Body Con Tue 12.15The Weald Sports Centre
12:15Deep Aqua Tue 12.15Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:15Lane Swim Tue 12.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
12:15Family Swim Tue 12.15Southbury Leisure Centre
12:15General Swim Tue 12.15Southgate Leisure Centre
12:15Softplay Tue 12.15Leatherhead L C
12:15Legs, Bums & TumsWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:20Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
12:20Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
12:30Swim For AllBasingstoke Sports Centre
12:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
12:30Virtual HIITBritannia Leisure Centre
12:30Group CycleCanolfan Maendy
12:30Group CycleEast End Pool
12:30Group CycleFalls Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna and SteamFalls Leisure Centre
12:30Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
12:30Hiit BasicsHorley Leisure Centre
12:30Hiit BasicsHorley Leisure Centre
12:30PilatesKensington Leisure Centre
12:30TrampolineLink Centre
12:30YogaMorden Leisure Centre
12:30Swim FitNew Barnet Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
12:30Strength and Conditioning JuniorPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
12:30Dance FitnessStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:30Soft Play Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllThe Greenwich Centre
12:30Swim For AdultsTiller Leisure Centre
12:30Pilates BasicsRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
12:30Chair Based ClassHatfield Leisure Centre
12:30Circuit TrainingOasis Sports Centre
12:30PilatesOasis Sports Centre
12:30Walking footballHaydon Centre and Gym
12:30Sauna and SteamVauxhall Leisure Centre
12:30Aqua AerobicsMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:30YogaDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
12:30Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
12:30Power PumpGlass Mill Leisure Centre
12:30Group CycleSutton Sports Village
12:30Circuit TrainingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:30Sauna and SteamThe Eltham Centre
12:30Swim for FitnessWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
12:30Swim For AllThe Sands Leisure Centre
12:30Group CycleBrook Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna Session Tue 12.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 12.30Wells Leisure Centre
12:30Hlth Suite/swim Tue 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Tue 12.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
12:30Ladies Swim Tue 12.30Ferry Leisure Centre
12:30Health Suite Tue 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna Session Tue 12.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
12:30Lane Swim Tues 12.30Robinson Pool
12:30Lane Swim Tue 12.30Newcastle City Baths
12:30Lane Swim Tue 12.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:30Afl Gym Buddies Tue 12.30Herons Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Tue 12.30The Weald Sports Centre
12:30Lane Swim Tue 12.30Totnes Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna/steam Tue 12.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
12:30Lane Swim Tue 12.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
12:30Lane Swim Tue 12.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:30Lane Swim Tue 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Pilates Tue 12.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
12:30Family Swim Small PoolWitham Leisure Centre
12:30Family Swim Small 12.30Robinson Pool
12:30Swim For AllRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
12:40Family Swim Small PoolTunbridge Wells Sports Centre
12:45PilatesBetter Gym Teddington
12:45PilatesHenley Leisure Centre
12:45Group CycleHighbury Leisure Centre
12:45HIITNew Barnet Leisure Centre
12:45HIITNew Barnet Leisure Centre
12:45Group CycleSobell Leisure Centre
12:45YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:45HIITHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
12:45School SwimmingThe Sands Leisure Centre
12:45Aquafit Tue 12.45Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:45Lane Swim Tue 12.45South Charnwood Leisure Centre
13:00Functional SkillsAbbey Wood Children's Centre
13:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
13:00Junior GymBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
13:00Virtual Yoga Better Gym Walthamstow Stadium
13:00Swim For AllBrixton Recreation Centre
13:00Swim For AllBrook Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
13:00PilatesCarterton Leisure Centre
13:00PilatesEnergise Leisure Centre
13:00Walking footballFairwater Leisure Centre
13:00Better Swim SchoolFaringdon Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllFaringdon Leisure Centre
13:00HIITHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
13:00ClosedHough End Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingKeynsham Leisure Centre
13:00GymLadywell Arena
13:00AthleticsLadywell Arena
13:00Swim For 60+Thame Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
13:00School SwimmingTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
13:00School SwimmingThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
13:00School SwimmingThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
13:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
13:00Growing Together Stay & Play PlusWaterways Children's Centre
13:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
13:00Swim For AllHorley Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingForest Hill Pools
13:00School SwimmingForest Hill Pools
13:00Deep End Lane SwimmingHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
13:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
13:00Health SuiteKings Hall Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingCockermouth Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
13:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
13:00School SwimmingWorkington Leisure Centre
13:00YogaWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
13:00Core ConditioningVauxhall Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
13:00Better Active Aqua Mother and ChildArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
13:00Soft Play Talacre Community Sports Centre
13:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
13:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
13:00Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsClissold Leisure Centre
13:00PilatesWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
13:00Swim FitCanons Leisure Centre
13:00Private HireTruro Leisure Centre
13:00Adult and Junior GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna Session Tue13.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:00Sauna/ Steam Tue 13.00Wells Leisure Centre
13:00Sfc Boccia Tue 13.00Witham Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna Session Tue 13.00Kempston Swim Pool
13:00Lane Swim Tue 13.00Herons Leisure Centre
13:00Soft Play Tue 13.00Quayside Leisure Centre
13:00Family Swim Tue 13.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
13:00General Swim Tue 13.00Clements Hall Centre
13:00Sauna Tue 13.00Totnes Leisure Centre
13:00Yoga Tue 13.00Southgate Leisure Centre
13:00Retired Rec Table TennisLeatherhead L C
13:00Track Session Tue 13.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
13:00Family Small Tue 13.00Herons Leisure Centre
13:00Lane Swm Tue 13.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
13:00Dementia Swim Tue 13.00Clements Hall Centre
13:0050+ Pilates Tue 13.00Southbury Leisure Centre
13:00Pilates Tue 13.00Barton Leisure Centre
13:00Softplay Tues 13.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
13:00Swim For AllGrove Wellbeing Centre
13:00Swim FitDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
13:15YogaBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
13:15YogaClapham Leisure Centre
13:15PilatesPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
13:15Body ConditioningSugden Sports Centre
13:15Ballet FitThe Greenwich Centre
13:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
13:15Virtual AerobicsVauxhall Leisure Centre
13:15Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
13:15Body ConditioningPancras Square Leisure
13:15ZumbaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
13:15Lane Swim Tue 13.15Southend L & T Centre
13:15Family Swim M/p Tue 13.15Southend L & T Centre
13:15General Swim Tue 13.15Wells Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllAndersonstown Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
13:30Let’s Eat RightBetter Gym Walsall Wood
13:30MindfulnessBrixton Recreation Centre
13:30Yoga BasicsHough End Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
13:30School SwimmingOne NK
13:30Swim SchoolSleaford Leisure Centre
13:30Toddler BounceSutton Sports Village
13:30Group CycleTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
13:30Swim For AllLlanishen Leisure Centre
13:30Chair Based ClassKendal Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
13:30Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
13:30Swim for FitnessYork Hall Leisure Centre
13:30HIITFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
13:30Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
13:30GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
13:30Inflatable sessions for over 8'sCally Pool & Gym
13:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
13:30Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
13:30Spivi Virtual ClassVictoria Leisure Centre
13:30Wellbeats Customer ChoiceClifton Leisure Centre
13:30Sauna Session Tue 13.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 13.30Wells Leisure Centre
13:30Health Suite Tue 13.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
13:30Lane Swim Tue 13.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
13:30General SwimParklands Leisure Centre
13:30General Swim Tue 13.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
13:30Lane Swim Tue 13.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
13:30Lane Swim Tue 13.30Wycombe Rye Lido
13:30Sauna Steam Swim 13.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
13:30Lane Swim Tue 13.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
13:30Family Swim Tue 13.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
13:30Family Swim Small PoolsLeys Pool & Leisure Centr
13:30Aqua Tue 13.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
13:30Pilates Tue 13.30Quayside Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play Tue 1.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
13:30Soft Play Tue 13.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
13:30Soft Play Tue 13.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play Tue 13.30John Bunyan S & F
13:30Softplay Tue 1.30pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
13:30Retired Rec Tue 13:30Leatherhead L C
13:40Swim For AllBude Leisure Centre
13:45ZumbaChelsea Sports Centre
13:45YogaKensington Leisure Centre
13:45Soft Play Penylan Library and Community Centre
13:45Step AerobicsWorkington Leisure Centre
13:45Swim For RelaxationHarvey Hadden Sports Village
13:45Body Pump Tue 13.45Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
14:00Health SuiteBetter Gym Bradford
14:00Swim For AllCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
14:00Swim FitCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
14:00Knit & NatterEltham Library
14:00Sauna and SteamHough End Leisure Centre
14:00For The Girls SaunaIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
14:00Thermal SpaKensington Leisure Centre
14:00GymKeswick Leisure Pool
14:00No Strings BadmintonLeytonstone Leisure Centre
14:00Disability SwimLink Centre
14:00Tea Dance Link Centre
14:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
14:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
14:00Soft Play Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllThame Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
14:00SquashWalker Activity Dome
14:00Table TennisWalker Activity Dome
14:00Badminton Pay and Play Walker Activity Dome
14:00PickleballWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00PickleballWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Makaton Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
14:00Swim For AllFalls Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
14:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
14:00Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
14:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
14:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Leisure Complex
14:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
14:00Circuit Training BasicsAvoniel
14:00Swim For AllClapham Leisure Centre
14:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
14:00PulseSeaton Fitness Centre
14:00Sauna/ Steam Tue 14.00Wells Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna Session Tue 14.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:00Health Suite Tue 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Retired Rec Table TennisLeatherhead L C
14:00Lane Swim Tue 14.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
14:00Cardiac Rehab Tue 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Sauna/steam Tue 2pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Sauna Tue 14.00Totnes Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna Session Tue 14.00Kempston Swim Pool
14:00Parent & Toddler Tue14.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Family Swim Small 2pmStrode Swimming and Fitness
14:00A4l Circuits Tues 14.00Herons Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna & Steam 14.00Albany Leisure Centre
14:00Lane Swim Tue 14.00Herons Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna Session Tue 14.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
14:00Soft Play Tue 14.00Quayside Leisure Centre
14:00Lane Swim Tue 14.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
14:00Lane Swim Tue 14.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
14:00Lane Swim Tues 14.00Robinson Pool
14:00Lane Swim Tues 14.00Ferry Leisure Centre
14:00Lane Swim Tue 14.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:00Family Small Tue 14.00Herons Leisure Centre
14:00Softplay Tue 14.00Leatherhead L C
14:00Softplay Tue 14.00Southbury Leisure Centre
14:00Soft Play Tue 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Soft Play Tue 14.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Swim For 60+Abbey Leisure Complex
14:00Family Swim Small 14.00Robinson Pool
14:00Lane Swim Tue 14.00Clements Hall Centre
14:10Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
14:15Virtual Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
14:15Adult Creator SpaceCharlton House Library
14:15HIITParkside Pools and Gym
14:15PilatesPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
14:15Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
14:15Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
14:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
14:15General Swim Tue 14.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
14:15Sfc Supported Swim 14.15Witham Leisure Centre
14:30ZumbaBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
14:30Training IceCambridge Ice Arena
14:30Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
14:30Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
14:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
14:30Swim for FitnessOne NK
14:30Swim For AllOne NK
14:30Swim For AllStar Hub
14:30Aqua AerobicsWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:30Circuit Training BasicsLlanishen Leisure Centre
14:30Better Swim SchoolPenrith Leisure Centre
14:30Swim for FitnessKendal Leisure Centre
14:30Zumba BasicsBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
14:30Swim For AllWantage Leisure Centre
14:30Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
14:30Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
14:30Wellbeats Customer ChoiceClifton Leisure Centre
14:30Spivi Virtual ClassVictoria Leisure Centre
14:30Matchplay - PerformerExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
14:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 14.30Wells Leisure Centre
14:30Sauna Session Tue 14.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:30Lane Swim Tue 14.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:30Family Swim M/p Tue 14.30Southend L & T Centre
14:30Health Suite Tue 14.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
14:30Lane Swim Tue 14.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:30Lane Swim Tue 14.30Dartmouth Leisure Centre
14:30General Swim Tue 14.30Quayside Leisure Centre
14:30Lane Swim Tue 14.30Southend L & T Centre
14:30General Swim Tue 14.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
14:30General Swim Tue 14.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
14:30A4l Gym Workout Tue 14.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
14:30Lane Swim Tue 14.30Wells Leisure Centre
14:30Virtual Core ConditioningWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:35Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
14:40Swim for FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
14:45YogaAbbey Leisure Complex
14:45Aqua AerobicsThe Eltham Centre
14:45Aqua Aerobics BasicsKendal Leisure Centre
14:45Swim For RelaxationHarvey Hadden Sports Village
14:45Lane Swim Tue 14.45Meadowlands Leisure Pool
14:4550+ Swim Tue 14.45Halstead Leisure Centre
14:55Virtual ZumbaKendal Leisure Centre
15:00Better Swim SchoolAndersonstown Leisure Centre
15:00Junior FitnessBelle Vue Sports Village
15:00Junior GymBetter Gym Connswater
15:00Junior FitnessBetter Gym Walsall Wood
15:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
15:00Adult and Junior GymDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
15:00Better Swim SchoolDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
15:00Adult and Junior GymEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
15:00Junior GymEnergise Leisure Centre
15:00Better Swim SchoolForest Hill Pools
15:00Better Swim SchoolGlass Mill Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllGrove Wellbeing Centre
15:00Junior GymGrove Wellbeing Centre
15:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessHealth Hydro
15:00Better Swim SchoolHorley Leisure Centre
15:00Better Swim SchoolKensington Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymLink Centre
15:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
15:00Health SuiteMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
15:00Junior GymParkside Pools and Gym
15:00Better Swim SchoolThame Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymThame Leisure Centre
15:00Better Swim SchoolTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
15:00Swim For AllThe Eltham Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
15:00Disability Sports ClubThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
15:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymWadebridge Leisure Centre
15:00Better Swim SchoolWaddon Leisure Centre
15:00Better Swim SchoolWaddon Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymWestern Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
15:00Swim For AllYearsley Swimming Pool
15:00SaunaKendal Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For 50+Ulverston Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymBetter Gym Mere Green
15:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
15:00Junior GymTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
15:00Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
15:00Health SuiteMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
15:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllKentish Town Sports Centre
15:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
15:00Junior GymBurnholme Sports Centre
15:00Junior GymWhiterock Leisure Centre
15:00Lane SwimmingWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
15:00Swim For 60+Helston Sports Centre
15:00Junior GymHatfield Swim Centre
15:00Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
15:00Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
15:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
15:00Get Active Gym 11-15yrsHoniton Leisure Centre
15:00Get Active Gym 11-15yrsBuckler's Mead Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna/ Steam Tue 15.00Wells Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna Session Tue 15.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:00Junior Gym Tue 15.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:00Junior Gym Tue 15.00Wells Leisure Centre
15:00General SwimParklands Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna Tue 15.00Totnes Leisure Centre
15:00Lane Swim Tue 15.00Wycombe Rye Lido
15:00Health Suite Tue 15.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
15:00Junior Gym Tue 15.00Frome Sport and Fitness
15:00Sauna Session Tue 15.00Kempston Swim Pool
15:00Soft Play Tue 15.00Quayside Leisure Centre
15:00Softplay Tues 15.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
15:00Softplay Tue 3.00pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
15:00Toddler TimeGrove Wellbeing Centre
15:00Junior FitnessHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:00Lane Swim Tue 15.00Clements Hall Centre
15:00Swim For AllBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
15:05Swim for FitnessGrove Wellbeing Centre
15:05Virtual Core ConditioningWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:10Lane SwimmingHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:10Junior GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
15:15Gym Session - 60 MinutesHarvey Hadden Sports Village
15:15General Swim Tue 15.15Southgate Leisure Centre
15:15Junior Gym Tue 15.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
15:15Sauna Swim 15.15Southgate Leisure Centre
15:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Basildon
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Bexleyheath
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Brentwood
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Pinner
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Romford
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Sidcup
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Teddington
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
15:30Junior GymBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymBrook Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymBude Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
15:30Junior FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolChelsea Sports Centre
15:30Junior FitnessDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
15:30Swim For AllEast End Pool
15:30Better Swim SchoolEastern Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessFairwater Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessFalls Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymForest Hill Pools
15:30Junior GymGirdwood Community Hub
15:30Junior GymGlass Mill Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolHighbury Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolHighbury Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymHorley Leisure Centre
15:30Lane SwimmingIronmonger Row Baths
15:30Better Swim SchoolKeynsham Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymKeynsham Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllKeynsham Leisure Centre
15:30Training IceLink Centre
15:30Art ClubMarket Rasen Library
15:30Better Swim SchoolNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
15:30Junior GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
15:30Better Swim SchoolNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Junior GymNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Junior GymNewquay Leisure World
15:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Junior GymPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
15:30Junior GymSaltash Leisure Centre
15:30Junior Better Swim SchoolSleaford Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
15:30Junior Better Swim SchoolSt Austell Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymSutton Sports Village
15:30Adult and Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30Soft Play Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolWantage Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymWavelengths Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:30Junior FitnessWhitechapel Sports Centre
15:30Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:30Junior GymYork Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymLlanishen Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymArchway Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessHaydon Centre and Gym
15:30Junior GymEast Manchester Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolWorkington Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolWorkington Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymWorkington Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymVauxhall Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
15:30Junior GymOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
15:30Adult and Junior GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
15:30Swim For AllYork Hall Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymTruro Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymThe Wave Centre, Maryport
15:30Adult and Junior GymThe Wave Centre, Maryport
15:30Junior GymPancras Square Leisure
15:30Junior GymHendon Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
15:30Junior GymBath Sports and Leisure Centre
15:30Swim for FamiliesFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
15:30Strength and Conditioning JuniorClapham Leisure Centre
15:30Spivi Virtual ClassVictoria Leisure Centre
15:30Wellbeats Customer ChoiceClifton Leisure Centre
15:30Get Active Gym - 11-15yrExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
15:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
15:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsSidmouth Leisure Centre
15:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsAxminster Leisure Centre
15:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsExmouth Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllJohn Carroll Leisure Centre
15:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 15.30Wells Leisure Centre
15:30Sauna Session Tue 15.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:30Junior Gym Tue 15.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
15:30Lane Swim Tue 15.30Newcastle City Baths
15:30Health Suite Tue 15.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
15:30Teen GymParklands Leisure Centre
15:30Teen Gym Tue 15.30Halstead Leisure Centre
15:30Sauna Session Tue 15.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
15:30Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
15:30Junior Gym Tue 15.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
15:30Soft Play Tue 3.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
15:30Teen Gym Tues15.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
15:30Soft Play Tue 15.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
15:30Teen Gym Tue 15.30Herons Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
15:35Junior GymGosling Sports Park
15:45Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolCanons Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolClissold Leisure Centre
15:45Swim SchoolCockermouth Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolFaringdon Leisure Centre
15:45ClosedHough End Leisure Centre
15:45Swim SchoolLaunceston Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolLink Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolLink Centre
15:45Junior GymMorden Leisure Centre
15:45Junior FitnessNew Barnet Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolSaltash Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolSaltash Leisure Centre
15:45Songs and Stories in SpanishShortlands Library
15:45Better Swim SchoolWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:45Better Swim SchoolYork Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolYork Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolKendal Leisure Centre
15:45Swim SchoolUlverston Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
15:45Cardio JuniorBath Sports and Leisure Centre
15:45Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
15:45Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
15:45Junior Gym Tue 15.45Ivybridge Leisure Centre
15:45Jnr Gym Tue 15.45Quayside Leisure Centre
15:45Family Swim T/p Tue 15.45Southend L & T Centre
15:45Softplay Tue 15.45Leatherhead L C
15:50Junior GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymChew Valley Leisure Centre
16:00BadmintonArdwick Sports Hall
16:00Junior FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolBasingstoke Sports Centre
16:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
16:00Junior FitnessBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolCally Pool & Gym
16:00Junior GymCanolfan Maendy
16:00FootballCarlisle Campus Sports - Harraby 3G Football Pitches and Sports Hall
16:00Junior GymChelsea Sports Centre
16:00Junior GymClissold Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessColdharbour Leisure Centre
16:00Swim SchoolCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
16:00Tennis TotsDelta Tennis Centre
16:00Junior FitnessCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
16:00Junior GymEast End Pool
16:00Lego Club (Reception - Year 6)Eltham Library
16:00Better Swim SchoolForest Hill Pools
16:00Junior GymFlaxman Sports Centre
16:00CardioGirdwood Community Hub
16:00Junior GymGosforth Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
16:00Table TennisHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolHatfield Swim Centre
16:00Swim SchoolHyb Star
16:00Junior GymHyb Star
16:00Junior GymIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
16:00Mini TennisIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
16:00Junior FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Thermal SpaKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymKeswick Leisure Pool
16:00No Strings BadmintonLeytonstone Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymLeytonstone Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymLillie Road Fitness Centre
16:00Junior GymMaindy Centre
16:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
16:00Adult and Junior GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
16:00Swim SchoolOne NK
16:00Swim SchoolOne NK
16:00Better Swim SchoolPenrith Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymPenrith Leisure Centre
16:00GymnasticsPenrith Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymPenylan Library and Community Centre
16:00Athletics Community Pay & Play Sheepmount Athletics Stadium
16:00AthleticsSheepmount Athletics Stadium
16:00Junior Better Swim SchoolShips and Castles Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymShips and Castles Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolStar Hub
16:00Junior GymStar Hub
16:00Training IceStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
16:00Street Dance (4-6 years)Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
16:00AthleticsSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThamesmere Leisure Centre
16:00Swim SchoolThe Eltham Centre
16:00Ballet Beginners (5-6 years)The Eltham Centre
16:00Junior GymThe Greenwich Centre
16:00Junior GymThe Eltham Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
16:00GymTrinity Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymTrinity Leisure Centre
16:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolWadebridge Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymWembley Leisure Centre
16:00Virtual AerobicsWhitechapel Sports Centre
16:00Strength and Conditioning JuniorYork Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for Fitness 25mNewquay Leisure World
16:00Junior GymThe Plumstead Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolLlanishen Leisure Centre
16:00SaunaOasis Sports Centre
16:00Junior GymKings Hall Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessKings Hall Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymQueensmead Sports Centre
16:00GymQueensmead Sports Centre
16:00Junior GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
16:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
16:00Functional Fitness BasicsWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
16:00Lego ClubGreenwich Centre Library
16:00Junior GymChingford Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
16:00Junior GymBodmin Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymThamesmere Leisure Centre
16:00Family FunBritannia Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllTruro Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymThornton Heath Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymLeyton Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
16:00Swim For AdultsFulwood Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymKentish Town Sports Centre
16:00Swim For AllHelston Sports Centre
16:00Junior GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Better Swim SchoolFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Better Swim SchoolAbbey Leisure Complex
16:00GymnasticsGosling Sports Park
16:00Super Saver Jump SessionGosling Sports Park
16:00FootballSheepmount Athletics Stadium
16:00Sauna and SteamWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
16:00Junior GymKentish Town Sports Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
16:00Swim For AllClapham Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolParkside Pools and Gym
16:00FootballPenrith Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Sands Leisure Centre
16:00Wellbeats Customer ChoiceKen Martin Leisure Centre
16:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
16:00Sauna Session Tue 16.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Leatherhead L C
16:00Pickleball Tue 16.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
16:00Sauna/steam Tue 4pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
16:00Track Session Tue 16.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
16:00Lane Swim Tue 16.00Leatherhead L C
16:00Lane Swim Tue 16.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:00Sauna Tue 16.00Totnes Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:00Health Suite Tue 16.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:00Sauna Session Tue 16.00Kempston Swim Pool
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Wells Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Frome Sport and Fitness
16:00Soft Play Tue 16.00Quayside Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
16:00General Small Tue 16.00Herons Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Albany Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Brockwell Lido
16:00General Swim Tue 16.00Whitstable Swimming Pool
16:00Softplay Tue 16.00Southbury Leisure Centre
16:00Soft Play Tue 16.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
16:00Soft Play Tue16.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Leisure Complex
16:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Leisure Complex
16:00Mini Tennis - RedBodmin Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymWalthamstow Leisure Centre
16:00Virtual Circuit TrainingWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
16:00Swim for FamiliesPancras Square Leisure
16:15Better Swim SchoolCally Pool & Gym
16:15Better Swim SchoolTrinity Leisure Centre
16:15Strength and Conditioning JuniorVauxhall Leisure Centre
16:15Wellbeats Customer ChoiceSouthglade Leisure Centre
16:15Swim For AllDjanogly Leisure Centre
16:15Lane Swim Tue 16.15Wycombe Rye Lido
16:15Junior Gym Tue 16.15Totnes Leisure Centre
16:15Sauna Swim 16.15Southgate Leisure Centre
16:15General Swim Tue 16.15Southgate Leisure Centre
16:15Junior Gym Tue 16.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
16:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
16:30Swim for FitnessBude Leisure Centre
16:30Learn to SkateCambridge Ice Arena
16:30Beginners Level 1 – Can’t Ride Wont RideCanolfan Maendy
16:30Beginners Level 1 – Can’t Ride Wont RideMaindy Centre
16:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
16:30Junior GymSouth Reading Leisure Centre
16:30Street Dance (7-11 years)Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre
16:30ISTD Primary Ballet (6-7 years)The Eltham Centre
16:30Swim For AllThornton Heath Leisure Centre
16:30Strength and Conditioning JuniorKings Hall Leisure Centre
16:30Junior GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
16:30Boxfit BasicsBath Sports and Leisure Centre
16:30Swim For AllHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
16:30Spivi Virtual ClassVictoria Leisure Centre
16:30Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
16:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
16:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsSeaton Fitness Centre
16:30Sauna Session Tue 16.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:30Teen Gym Tue 16.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
16:30Junior Gym Tue 16.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
16:30Teen Gym Tue 16.30Halstead Leisure Centre
16:30Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
16:30Softplay Tue 4.30pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
16:30Patch Trainer Tue 16.30Oxford Ice Rink
16:30Patch Session Tue 16.30Oxford Ice Rink
16:30Functional Fitness BasicsBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
16:30Cardio JuniorHatfield Swim Centre
16:40Virtual Circuit TrainingWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
16:45CombatCanolfan Maendy
16:45CombatMaindy Centre
16:45General Swim Tue 16.45Herons Leisure Centre
16:45Junior Gym Tue 16.45Edmonton Leisure Centre
17:00Adult and Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
17:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
17:00GymBetter Gym Belfast
17:00Water WorkoutBrook Leisure Centre
17:00Group CycleCanolfan Maendy
17:00FootballColdharbour Leisure Centre
17:00Group CycleCopper Box Arena
17:00Group CycleEast End Pool
17:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
17:00Adult and Junior GymIronmonger Row Baths
17:00Squash and RacketballHough End Leisure Centre
17:00Sauna and SteamIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
17:00BadmintonLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
17:00Junior Tennis SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
17:00Development SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
17:00Group CycleMaindy Centre
17:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
17:00Junior GymMorden Leisure Centre
17:00AthleticsNational Squash Centre & Regional Arena
17:00Table TennisNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
17:00Track Cycling Odd Down Sports Ground
17:00Sauna and SteamSobell Leisure Centre
17:00Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
17:00Soft Play (SEND)Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre
17:00Soft Play Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
17:00No Strings BadmintonThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
17:00ISTD Grade 1 & 2 Ballet (7+ years)The Eltham Centre
17:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
17:00Junior GymWembley Leisure Centre
17:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
17:00Functional FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
17:00Power PumpVauxhall Leisure Centre
17:00Functional SkillsGreenwich Centre Library
17:00Junior GymChingford Leisure Centre
17:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
17:00Junior GymLeyton Leisure Centre
17:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
17:00ZumbaFairwater Leisure Centre
17:00HIITPancras Square Leisure
17:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
17:00Adult and Junior GymWhiterock Leisure Centre
17:00SaunaWaterfront Leisure Centre
17:00Virtual Body AttackExmouth Leisure Centre
17:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
17:00Mixed BasketballSidmouth Leisure Centre
17:00Sauna Session Tue 17.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
17:00G P Appointment 121 17.00Southend L & T Centre
17:00Circuits Tue 17.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
17:00Bodyweight CircuitsFerry Leisure Centre
17:00Lane Swim Tue 17.00Newcastle City Baths
17:00Soft Play Tue 17.00Quayside Leisure Centre
17:00General Small Tue 17.00Herons Leisure Centre
17:00Junior Gym Tue 17.00Brockwell Lido
17:00Junior Gym Tue 17.00Frome Sport and Fitness
17:00Sauna Session Tue 17.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
17:00Junior Gym Tue 17.00Wells Leisure Centre
17:00Community Basktball 7-12ySouthbury Leisure Centre
17:00Lane Swim Tue 17.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:00Junior Gym Tue 17.00Leatherhead L C
17:00Sauna Session Tue 17.00Kempston Swim Pool
17:00Health Suite Tue 17.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:00Junior Gym Tue 17.00Albany Leisure Centre
17:00Sauna Tue 17.00Totnes Leisure Centre
17:00Junior Gym Tue 17.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
17:00Body Balance Tues 17.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
17:00Family Swim T/p Tue 17.00Southend L & T Centre
17:00Track Session Tue 17.00New River Sport & Fitness
17:00Spin Tue 17.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
17:00Softplay Tue 17.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
17:00Strength and Conditioning JuniorHatfield Swim Centre
17:00Sauna and SteamHealth Hydro
17:00Health SuiteClissold Leisure Centre
17:10Power PumpLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
17:15ZumbaBetter Gym Belfast
17:15YogaCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
17:15Body ConditioningEnergise Leisure Centre
17:15Body ConditioningHighbury Leisure Centre
17:15Group CycleHighbury Leisure Centre
17:15Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
17:15Step AerobicsHough End Leisure Centre
17:15Body ConditioningLink Centre
17:15PilatesMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
17:15Group CycleMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
17:15YogaSugden Sports Centre
17:15Power PumpWhalley Range Sports Centre
17:15Group CycleWhitehaven Sports Centre
17:15Step AerobicsLlanishen Leisure Centre
17:15YogaBallysillan Leisure Centre
17:15Body ConditioningWorkington Leisure Centre
17:15Group CycleCockermouth Leisure Centre
17:15Body ConditioningCockermouth Leisure Centre
17:15Power PumpHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
17:15Circuit TrainingNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
17:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
17:15Fitness PilatesHarvey Hadden Sports Village
17:15Body ConditioningSouthglade Leisure Centre
17:15Swim For All With FlumeClifton Leisure Centre
17:15Studio CyclingExmouth Leisure Centre
17:15Trampolining 3-4yrsHoniton Leisure Centre
17:15Trampolining 5-6yrsHoniton Leisure Centre
17:15StriderExmouth Leisure Centre
17:15YogaExmouth Leisure Centre
17:15Virtual Group Cycle 17.15The Weald Sports Centre
17:15Hiit/body Con Tue 17.15Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:15Lane Swim Tue 17.15Southgate Leisure Centre
17:15Sauna Swim 17.15Southgate Leisure Centre
17:15Zumba Tue 17.15Frome Sport and Fitness
17:30Dance FitnessBetter Gym Connswater
17:30Private HireCroydon Sports Arena
17:30Group CycleGosforth Leisure Centre
17:30Adult and Junior GymGosforth Leisure Centre
17:30Group CycleGrove Wellbeing Centre
17:30Swim for FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
17:30YogaKeynsham Leisure Centre
17:30ZumbaLink Centre
17:30Track Cycling Maindy Centre
17:30Group CycleNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
17:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
17:30Pilates BasicsPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
17:30Dance FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
17:30HIITTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
17:30Modern Dance (8+ years)The Eltham Centre
17:30Virtual Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
17:30HIITThe Eltham Centre
17:30Private HireYearsley Swimming Pool
17:30HIITYork Leisure Centre
17:30Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
17:30Swim For AllPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
17:30BoxfitUlverston Leisure Centre
17:30Power PumpBetter Gym Mere Green
17:30Group Cycle BasicsWorkington Leisure Centre
17:30Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
17:30Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
17:30ZumbaTruro Leisure Centre
17:30Group CycleTruro Leisure Centre
17:30Group CycleWestern Leisure Centre
17:30YogaWestern Leisure Centre
17:30Power PumpBath Sports and Leisure Centre
17:30Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Walsall Wood
17:30Sauna and SteamHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
17:30HIITYork Leisure Centre
17:30Swim for FitnessClapham Leisure Centre
17:30YogaNewquay Leisure World
17:30Swim for FitnessThe Sands Leisure Centre
17:30Spivi Virtual ClassVictoria Leisure Centre
17:30Ladies Only Health SuiteDjanogly Leisure Centre
17:30Body BalanceHoniton Leisure Centre
17:30CircuitsOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
17:30PilatesAxminster Leisure Centre
17:30Swim For LadiesDjanogly Leisure Centre
17:30Body PumpNottingham Tennis Centre
17:30Sauna Session Tue 17.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
17:30Grit Strength Tue 17.30Robinson Pool
17:30Pump Tue 17.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
17:30Group Cycle Tues 17.30Herons Leisure Centre
17:30Bootcamp Circuit Wed17.30Braintree Sport & Health
17:30Group Cycle Tue 17.30Wells Leisure Centre
17:30L B T / Step Tue 17.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
17:30Teen Gym Tue 17.30Halstead Leisure Centre
17:30Health Suite Tue 17.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
17:30Lane Swim Tue 17.30Wycombe Rye Lido
17:30Bodypump Tues 17:30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
17:30Lane Swim Tue 17.30Leatherhead L C
17:30Bums & Tums Tue 17.30South Charnwood Leisure Centre
17:30Sauna/steam Tue 5.30pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
17:30Soft Play Tue 17.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
17:30Soft Play Tue 5.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
17:40Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
17:40G P Appointment 121 17.40Southend L & T Centre
17:45Power PumpBude Leisure Centre
17:45Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
17:45Body ConditioningCanolfan Maendy
17:45Group CycleCarterton Leisure Centre
17:45Group CycleEastern Leisure Centre
17:45HIITForest Hill Pools
17:45Group CycleHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
17:45Group CycleSobell Leisure Centre
17:45Group CycleSt Austell Leisure Centre
17:45Group CycleWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
17:45YogaWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
17:45MindfulnessPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
17:45Swim For AllUlverston Leisure Centre
17:45Group CycleBath Sports and Leisure Centre
17:45BoxfitBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
17:45Dance FitVictoria Leisure Centre
17:45Body PumpColyton Leisure Centre
17:45Body Balance Tue 17.45Park Road Pools & Fitness
17:45Yoga For Backs Tues 17.45Herons Leisure Centre
17:45Boxing/ Combat Tue 17.45Halstead Leisure Centre
17:45Softplay Tue 17.45Leatherhead L C
17:50Group CycleMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
17:50Swim For AllKendal Leisure Centre
17:50Swim for FitnessKendal Leisure Centre
17:55Yoga Tue 17.55Totnes Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For AllAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
18:00Group CycleAndersonstown Leisure Centre
18:00Adult and Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
18:00Body ConditioningBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
18:00GymBelle Vue Sports Village
18:00Total Body ConditioningBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
18:00ZumbaBetter Gym Bradford
18:00GymBetter Gym Bexleyheath
18:00Group CycleBetter Gym Brentwood
18:00Power PumpBetter Gym Pinner
18:00GymBetter Gym Sidcup
18:00Group CycleBetter Gym Teddington
18:00Adult Beginners TennisBodmin Leisure Centre
18:00Tennis Britannia Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna and SteamBritannia Leisure Centre
18:00YogaBritannia Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleBrixton Recreation Centre
18:00Power PumpBrixton Recreation Centre
18:00GymBrook Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleBurnholme Sports Centre
18:00Water WorkoutCanolfan Maendy
18:00Group CycleCanolfan Maendy
18:00ZumbaChelsea Sports Centre
18:00PilatesCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
18:00Power PumpClapham Leisure Centre
18:00GymEast End Pool
18:00YogaEnergise Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleFalls Leisure Centre
18:00Adult and Junior GymFalls Leisure Centre
18:00Body ConditioningGirdwood Community Hub
18:00GymGosforth Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessGosforth Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessHatfield Swim Centre
18:00Power PumpHenley Leisure Centre
18:00Circuit TrainingHelston Sports Centre
18:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
18:00Swimming ClubHough End Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleHough End Leisure Centre
18:00YogaKensington Leisure Centre
18:00Body ConditioningKensington Leisure Centre
18:00Core ConditioningLillie Road Fitness Centre
18:00Group CycleLink Centre
18:00Adult Beginners TennisManchester Tennis and Football Centre
18:00Water WorkoutMaindy Centre
18:00Group CycleMaindy Centre
18:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
18:00Core ConditioningMeadway Sports Centre
18:00Swim DoctorMorden Leisure Centre
18:00GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
18:00GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
18:00Body ConditioningNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:00Group Cycle BasicsOne NK
18:00Private HireSaltash Leisure Centre
18:00HIITSouth Reading Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessSt Austell Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleStar Hub
18:00HIITStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
18:00PilatesThame Leisure Centre
18:00No Strings BadmintonThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
18:00Swim Doctor - Technique ClinicThe Eltham Centre
18:00HIITTiller Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
18:00PilatesWadebridge Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
18:00Aqua AerobicsWaterfront Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For WomenWavelengths Leisure Centre
18:00PilatesWavelengths Leisure Centre
18:00Group CyclePark Sports Centre, Wheatley
18:00Adult and Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:00Step AerobicsPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:00Functional FitnessOasis Sports Centre
18:00GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
18:00Group CycleEast Manchester Leisure Centre
18:00Body ConditioningWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna and SteamVauxhall Leisure Centre
18:00BoxfitMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
18:00Dance FitnessChingford Leisure Centre
18:00Total Body ConditioningOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
18:00Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
18:00ZumbaYork Hall Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
18:00ZumbaArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
18:00YogaDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
18:00Ballet FitLeyton Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
18:00YogaFairwater Leisure Centre
18:00Body ConditioningHendon Leisure Centre
18:00Total Body ConditioningQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
18:00HIITGlass Mill Leisure Centre
18:00Body ConditioningThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
18:00Swimming ClubCockermouth Leisure Centre
18:00PilatesSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleGosling Sports Park
18:00ZumbaGosling Sports Park
18:00Core Conditioning BasicsGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
18:00Body ConditioningWhiterock Leisure Centre
18:00Circuit TrainingYork Leisure Centre
18:00Circuit TrainingWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
18:00Social DanceGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
18:00Legs, Bums & TumsBetter Gym Sleaford
18:00HIITWembley Leisure Centre
18:00Adult and Junior GymHatfield Swim Centre
18:00Body ConditioningBrook Leisure Centre
18:00Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
18:00Bums, Tums & ThighsSouthglade Leisure Centre
18:00Studio CyclingSidmouth Leisure Centre
18:00DancefitSeaton Fitness Centre
18:00Trampolining 7-8yrsHoniton Leisure Centre
18:00KettlebellsExmouth Leisure Centre
18:00Body ConditioningColyton Leisure Centre
18:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna Session Tue 18.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:00Kettlebells Tue 18.00Clements Hall Centre
18:00Body Pump Tue 18.00Barton Leisure Centre
18:00Group Cycle Tue 18.00Wycombe Rye Lido
18:00Intencity Cycle Tue 18.00Southend L & T Centre
18:00Yin Yoga Tue 18.00Wycombe Rye Lido
18:00Group Cycle Tue 18.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
18:00Spin Tue 18.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:00Spin Tue 18.00Robinson Pool
18:00Pilates Tue 18.00Kempston Swim Pool
18:00Lane Swim Tue 18.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:00Community Basktball 13-17Southbury Leisure Centre
18:00Health Suite Tue 18.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:00Sauna Tue 18.00Totnes Leisure Centre
18:00Lane Swim Tue 18.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:00Soft Play Tue 18.00Quayside Leisure Centre
18:00Beginners Tennis 18.00Southend L & T Centre
18:00Yoga Tue 18.00John Bunyan S & F
18:00General SwimParklands Leisure Centre
18:00Body Pump Tue 18.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
18:00Pilates Tue 18.00Shoeburyness L C
18:00Sauna Session Tue 18.00Kempston Swim Pool
18:00Junior Gym Tue 18.00Frome Sport and Fitness
18:00Lane Swim Tues 18.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
18:00Softplay Tue 6.00pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
18:00Yoga Tue 18.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:00Soft Play Tue 18.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:00Soft Play Tue 18.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:00Softplay Tue 18.00Southbury Leisure Centre
18:00No String Badmin Tu 18.00Leatherhead L C
18:00L B T Tue 18.00Witham Leisure Centre
18:00SaunaBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
18:05Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
18:10Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
18:10Lane SwimmingCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
18:10PilatesCulverhay Leisure Centre
18:10Lane SwimmingFalls Leisure Centre
18:10CombatLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
18:10Swim for FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
18:10ZumbaThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
18:10Lane Swim Tue 18.10Halstead Leisure Centre
18:15StepBelle Vue Sports Village
18:15YogaBelvoir Activity Centre
18:15Group CycleBetter Gym Basildon
18:15PilatesBetter Gym Walsall Wood
18:15Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Teddington
18:15Body ConditioningBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
18:15HIITBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
18:15Dance FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
18:15Power PumpCarterton Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
18:15BoxfitCockermouth Leisure Centre
18:15ZumbaCopper Box Arena
18:15Group CycleDidcot Leisure Centre
18:15Adult Better Swim SchoolDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
18:15PilatesCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
18:15PilatesHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
18:15AerobicsHatfield Swim Centre
18:15Core ConditioningHighbury Leisure Centre
18:15PilatesHighbury Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
18:15Group CycleHorley Leisure Centre
18:15PilatesLink Centre
18:15Body ConditioningMorden Leisure Centre
18:15Community Night - Squash National Squash Centre & Regional Arena
18:15Group CycleNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
18:15Group CycleNew Barnet Leisure Centre
18:15YogaParkside Pools and Gym
18:15Group CycleParkside Pools and Gym
18:15Group CycleRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
18:15Total Body ConditioningShankill Leisure Centre
18:15HIITSutton Sports Village
18:15BoxfitThame Leisure Centre
18:15Body ConditioningThamesmere Leisure Centre
18:15PilatesTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
18:15Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
18:15Body ConditioningThe Eltham Centre
18:15Group CycleThe Greenwich Centre
18:15PilatesThe Greenwich Centre
18:15Body ConditioningWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
18:15CombatWantage Leisure Centre
18:15Core ConditioningWaterfront Leisure Centre
18:15Body ConditioningWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
18:15Group CycleHatfield Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleArchway Leisure Centre
18:15Body ConditioningKings Hall Leisure Centre
18:15Dance FitnessHaydon Centre and Gym
18:15Power PumpWorkington Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleWorkington Leisure Centre
18:15Power PumpThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:15YogaThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:15Group CycleThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:15Group CycleWaddon Leisure Centre
18:15PilatesChipping Norton Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleLeyton Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
18:15Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
18:15PilatesKentish Town Sports Centre
18:15Group CyclePancras Square Leisure
18:15PilatesPancras Square Leisure
18:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
18:15PilatesGlass Mill Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
18:15BoxfitBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
18:15Fit Beats Hillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
18:15Aqua AerobicsOne NK
18:15Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
18:15Ballet FitJohn Orwell Sports Centre
18:15Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
18:15Legs, Bums & TumsDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
18:15Fight Klub Bag BoxHarvey Hadden Sports Village
18:15Group CyclingHarvey Hadden Sports Village
18:15Studio StrengthClifton Leisure Centre
18:15Swim For LadiesClifton Leisure Centre
18:15AquafitExmouth Leisure Centre
18:15Hiit Studio CyclingExmouth Leisure Centre
18:15Body CombatHoniton Leisure Centre
18:15Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
18:15Body Pump Tues 18.15Herons Leisure Centre
18:15L M Body Combat Tue 18.15Robinson Pool
18:15Group Cycle Tue 18.15Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:15Family Swim Teaching PoolBelfairs Swim Centre
18:15Body Pump Tue 18.15Frome Sport and Fitness
18:15Circuit TrainingChipping Norton Leisure Centre
18:15Private HireParkside Pools and Gym
18:20HIITBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
18:20Step AerobicsBetter Gym Connswater
18:20Body ConditioningBodmin Leisure Centre
18:20Adult KarateCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
18:20Water WorkoutHorley Leisure Centre
18:20HIITSugden Sports Centre
18:20Swim for FitnessWhiterock Leisure Centre
18:20Swim For AllWhiterock Leisure Centre
18:20Pilates For All Tue 18.20Kingsmead Leisure Centre
18:20Combat Tue 18.20Kingsmead Leisure Centre
18:20G P Appointment 121 18.20Southend L & T Centre
18:30Tri ClubAppleby Leisure Centre
18:30Body ConditioningBetter Gym Bexleyheath
18:30Group CycleBetter Gym Connswater
18:30YogaBrixton Recreation Centre
18:30Virtual Legs Bums and TumsBritannia Leisure Centre
18:30GymBrixton Recreation Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
18:30Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
18:30Body ConditioningClissold Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleClapham Leisure Centre
18:30YogaClissold Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessEastern Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleEnergise Leisure Centre
18:30YogaGrove Wellbeing Centre
18:30YogaIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
18:30Group CycleKensington Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleKeynsham Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleLiskeard Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessLiskeard Leisure Centre
18:30Public Diving Lisnasharragh Leisure Centre
18:30StrengthLink Centre
18:30Total Body ConditioningMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
18:30Swim FitNew Barnet Leisure Centre
18:30Body ConditioningNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
18:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
18:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessPenrith Leisure Centre
18:30Functional FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
18:30Water WorkoutSleaford Leisure Centre
18:30Body ConditioningSt Ives Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Star Hub
18:30Group CycleWest Denton Leisure Centre
18:30YogaWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
18:30Power PumpWhitechapel Sports Centre
18:30Group CycleWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
18:30Step AerobicsYork Leisure Centre
18:30Fitness RebounderRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
18:30Tai ChiWestern Leisure Centre
18:30HIITLlanishen Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessPenrith Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleUlverston Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleBetter Gym Mere Green
18:30BoxfitBarking Sporthouse and Gym
18:30CombatEast Manchester Leisure Centre
18:30Swimming ClubWorkington Leisure Centre
18:30Swimming ClubWorkington Leisure Centre
18:30Group Cycle BasicsYork Leisure Centre
18:30Water WorkoutTruro Leisure Centre
18:30Swim Doctor - Pool InductionTruro Leisure Centre
18:30Body ConditioningTruro Leisure Centre
18:30CombatBath Sports and Leisure Centre
18:30Circuit TrainingGlass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30Swim For AllArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessPenrith Leisure Centre
18:30Lane SwimmingShankill Leisure Centre
18:30Junior GymBath Sports and Leisure Centre
18:30Sauna and SteamSleaford Leisure Centre
18:30Body ConditioningHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
18:30YogaNewquay Leisure World
18:30Latin FitnessVictoria Leisure Centre
18:30Lane Swimming 30 MinutesSidmouth Swimming Pool
18:30KettlebellsOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
18:30Body BlitzAxminster Leisure Centre
18:30Sauna Session Tue 18.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:30Abs Tue 18.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
18:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 18.30Wells Leisure Centre
18:30Rebound Adults Tue 18.30Clements Hall Centre
18:30Group Cycle Tue 18.30Braintree Sport & Health
18:30Spin Tue 18.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:30Body Combat Tue 18.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
18:30Lane Swim Tue 18.30Totnes Leisure Centre
18:30Tai Chi Tue 18.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:30Step Tue 18.30Southend L & T Centre
18:30Sauna Session Tue 18.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
18:30Family Swim Small PoolsLeys Pool & Leisure Centr
18:30Lane Swim Tue 18.30Newcastle City Baths
18:30Aerotone Tues 18.30Whitstable Sports Centre
18:30Lane Swim Tues 18.30Robinson Pool
18:30General Swim Tue 18.30Dartmouth Leisure Centre
18:30Health Suite Tue 18.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
18:30Track Session Tue 18.30New River Sport & Fitness
18:30Lane Swim Tue 18.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
18:30Lane Swim Tue 18.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
18:30Health Suite Tue 18.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
18:30CombatSleaford Leisure Centre
18:30HiitSeaton Fitness Centre
18:35Yoga Tue 18:35Albany Leisure Centre
18:40Swim for FitnessBodmin Leisure Centre
18:45HIITBetter Gym Brentwood
18:45YogaCanolfan Maendy
18:45Body ConditioningCanons Leisure Centre
18:45Disability SwimClissold Leisure Centre
18:45Body ConditioningEastern Leisure Centre
18:45Group CycleForest Hill Pools
18:45ZumbaHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
18:45Swim Doctor - Technique ClinicHough End Leisure Centre
18:45HIITHough End Leisure Centre
18:45Power PumpLeytonstone Leisure Centre
18:45Circuit TrainingLeytonstone Leisure Centre
18:45YogaMaindy Centre
18:45Group CycleMeadway Sports Centre
18:45Power PumpNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:45BoxfitPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
18:45Total Body ConditioningSobell Leisure Centre
18:45PilatesSt Austell Leisure Centre
18:45Circuit TrainingWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
18:45Water WorkoutWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
18:45YogaPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:45ZumbaPenylan Library and Community Centre
18:45Swimming ClubKendal Leisure Centre
18:45Swimming ClubUlverston Leisure Centre
18:45YogaYork Hall Leisure Centre
18:45ZumbaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
18:45YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
18:45Total Body ConditioningBude Leisure Centre
18:45Total Body ConditioningKeynsham Leisure Centre
18:45AfrobeatsSouthglade Leisure Centre
18:45Trampolining 9-10yrsHoniton Leisure Centre
18:45Indoor CyclingHoniton Leisure Centre
18:45Group Cycle Tue 18.45Clements Hall Centre
18:45Dance Mix Tues 18.45Herons Leisure Centre
18:45Clubbercise Tue 18.45South Charnwood Leisure Centre
18:45Lane Swim Tue 18.45Wycombe Rye Lido
18:45Body Balance Tue 18.45Leatherhead L C
18:45Zumba Tue 18.45Southbury Leisure Centre
18:45Lane Swim Tue 18.45Leatherhead L C
18:45Lane Swim Tue 18.45Wells Leisure Centre
18:50BoxfitBurnholme Sports Centre
18:50Water WorkoutCanolfan Maendy
18:50Junior GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
18:50Water WorkoutMaindy Centre
18:50Dance Class Tue 18.50Brockwell Lido
18:55Aqua AerobicsNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:55Group Cycle Tue 18.55Barton Leisure Centre
18:55Group Cycle Mon 18.55Witham Leisure Centre
19:00Total Body ConditioningChew Valley Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
19:00ZumbaAbbey Leisure Complex
19:00Group CycleAndersonstown Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
19:00BoxfitBetter Gym Belfast
19:00CombatBetter Gym Pinner
19:00Core ConditioningBetter Gym Teddington
19:00Adult Intermediate TennisBodmin Leisure Centre
19:00AerobicsBrixton Recreation Centre
19:00Public SkatingCambridge Ice Arena
19:00HIITCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
19:00Group CycleCanolfan Maendy
19:00Group CycleChelsea Sports Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
19:00Swim For AllDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
19:00Swim For AdultsDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
19:00Circuit TrainingDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
19:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
19:00HIITFairwater Leisure Centre
19:00HIITFalls Leisure Centre
19:00Group CycleFaringdon Leisure Centre
19:00Aqua AerobicsFaringdon Leisure Centre
19:00CombatForest Hill Pools
19:00Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
19:00YogaGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
19:00Water WorkoutGrove Wellbeing Centre
19:00YogaHealth Hydro
19:00Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
19:00Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
19:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
19:00Adult Beginners TennisIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
19:00Swim for FitnessLaunceston Leisure Centre
19:00Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
19:00Group CycleLillie Road Fitness Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessLink Centre
19:00Adult Intermediate TennisManchester Tennis and Football Centre
19:00Junior Tennis SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
19:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
19:00PilatesMeadway Sports Centre
19:00Swim For AllMeadway Sports Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
19:00Swim for Fitness 25mNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
19:00Adult and Junior GymNewquay Leisure World
19:00Adult and Junior GymNewquay Leisure World
19:00Body ConditioningOne NK
19:00Swimming ClubOne NK
19:00Virtual Group CyclePenrith Leisure Centre
19:00ZumbaPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
19:00Private HireSaltash Leisure Centre
19:00BoxfitSouth Reading Leisure Centre
19:00Body ConditioningSugden Sports Centre
19:00Body ConditioningStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessThame Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
19:00Swimming ClubThe Eltham Centre
19:00PilatesTiller Leisure Centre
19:00Private HireThornton Heath Leisure Centre
19:00YogaWadebridge Leisure Centre
19:00Fit BounceWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
19:00PilatesWavelengths Leisure Centre
19:00Group CycleWaterfront Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesWembley Leisure Centre
19:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
19:00Swim for FitnessRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
19:00Swim DoctorRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
19:00Power PumpPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
19:00Swim for FitnessArchway Leisure Centre
19:00Group CycleBetter Gym Sleaford
19:00Swim for FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
19:00Body ConditioningVauxhall Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesVauxhall Leisure Centre
19:00Group CycleTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
19:00Power PumpMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
19:00YogaOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
19:00Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
19:00Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesChipping Norton Leisure Centre
19:00Group CycleGirdwood Community Hub
19:00Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
19:00AerobicsDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
19:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
19:00Dance FitnessLeyton Leisure Centre
19:00Group Cycle BasicsLeyton Leisure Centre
19:00Group CycleThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
19:00HIITWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
19:00Aqua AerobicsSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
19:00Adult and Junior GymAbbey Leisure Complex
19:00Tennis Club Night / Club AfternoonGosling Sports Park
19:00Tennis Club Night / Club AfternoonGosling Sports Park
19:00Power PumpGosling Sports Park
19:00Tai ChiShankill Leisure Centre
19:00Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Sidcup
19:00Circuit TrainingStar Hub
19:00Dance FitnessCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
19:00HIITPark Sports Centre, Wheatley
19:00Sauna and SteamThe Eltham Centre
19:00Circuit TrainingQueensmead Sports Centre
19:00Bums, Tums & ThighsHarvey Hadden Sports Village
19:00Swim For FitnessSouthglade Leisure Centre
19:00BodycombatExmouth Leisure Centre
19:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna/ Steam Tue 19.00Wells Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna Session Tue 19.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:00Yoga Tue 19.00Halstead Leisure Centre
19:00Soca Aerobics Tue 19.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
19:00Aqua Tue 19.00Herons Leisure Centre
19:00Aqua Aerobics Tue 19.00Kempston Swim Pool
19:00H I I T Tue 19.00Quayside Leisure Centre
19:00Body Pump Tue 19.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
19:00Health Suite Tue 19.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
19:00Lane Swim Tues 19.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
19:00Pilates Tue 19.00Newcastle City Baths
19:00Fitness Pilates Tue 19.00Robinson Pool
19:00Sauna Tue 19.00Totnes Leisure Centre
19:00Lane Swim Tue 19.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
19:00Yoga Tue 19.00Clements Hall Centre
19:00Zumba Tue 19.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
19:00Sauna Session Tue 19.00Kempston Swim Pool
19:00Lane Swim Tue 19.00Quayside Leisure Centre
19:00Lane Swim Tue 19.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
19:00Circuits Tue 19.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
19:00Sauna/steam RoomIvybridge Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna/steam Tue 7pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
19:05Aquafit Tue 19.05Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:05Body Balance Tues 19.05Kingsmead Leisure Centre
19:10CombatBetter Gym Basildon
19:10Aqua AerobicsCanons Leisure Centre
19:10YogaLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
19:10Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
19:15Group CycleBetter Gym Bexleyheath
19:15Power PumpBetter Gym Brentwood
19:15HIITBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
19:15PilatesBetter Gym Connswater
19:15YogaBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
19:15Group CycleBritannia Leisure Centre
19:15Ballet FitBritannia Leisure Centre
19:15YogaCarterton Leisure Centre
19:15PilatesClapham Leisure Centre
19:15PilatesCopper Box Arena
19:15Group CycleCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
19:15YogaCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
19:15YogaEast End Pool
19:15Dance FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
19:15YogaGosforth Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
19:15Functional FitnessHighbury Leisure Centre
19:15MindfulnessHighbury Leisure Centre
19:15CombatHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
19:15PilatesHorley Leisure Centre
19:15ZumbaIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
19:15PilatesJohn Orwell Sports Centre
19:15Public SkatingLink Centre
19:15Circuit Training BasicsLink Centre
19:15Step AerobicsMeadway Sports Centre
19:15ZumbaNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
19:15YogaNew Barnet Leisure Centre
19:15Power PumpThame Leisure Centre
19:15Swim DoctorThamesmere Leisure Centre
19:15Ballet FitThamesmere Leisure Centre
19:15Dance FitnessThe Eltham Centre
19:15Fitness RebounderThe Greenwich Centre
19:15Body ConditioningThe Plumstead Centre
19:15Circuit TrainingWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
19:15Dance FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
19:15HIITWaterfront Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
19:15Circuit TrainingRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
19:15PilatesKings Hall Leisure Centre
19:15AerobicsBetter Gym Mere Green
19:15Aqua AerobicsWorkington Leisure Centre
19:15ZumbaWaddon Leisure Centre
19:15Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Newbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
19:15Virtual CombatFulwood Leisure Centre
19:15Core ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
19:15Body ConditioningPancras Square Leisure
19:15ZumbaPancras Square Leisure
19:15Power PumpHendon Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
19:15ZumbaFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
19:15CombatGlass Mill Leisure Centre
19:15Power PumpBetter Gym Walsall Wood
19:15CombatSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
19:15Core ConditioningHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
19:15Step AerobicsMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
19:15BoxfitWorkington Leisure Centre
19:15Functional FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
19:15Functional FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
19:15Group CycleBrook Leisure Centre
19:15H.I.I.TDjanogly Leisure Centre
19:15Group CyclingSouthglade Leisure Centre
19:15Group CyclingVictoria Leisure Centre
19:15PilatesKen Martin Leisure Centre
19:15Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
19:15BodypumpSidmouth Leisure Centre
19:15Virtual The TripExmouth Leisure Centre
19:15Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
19:15Rebound Adults Tue 19.15Clements Hall Centre
19:15Circuits Tue 19.15Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:15Body Balance Tues 19.15Herons Leisure Centre
19:15Group Cycle Tue 19.15Quayside Leisure Centre
19:15Aqua Class Tue 19.15Shoeburyness L C
19:15Body Pump Tue 19.15Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
19:15Strength & Flex Tue 19.15Frome Sport and Fitness
19:20Swim for FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
19:20Circuit TrainingFlaxman Sports Centre
19:20Virtual YogaAxminster Leisure Centre
19:30Circuit TrainingAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
19:30Core ConditioningBetter Gym Mitcham
19:30Swim for FitnessBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
19:30Total Body ConditioningBritannia Leisure Centre
19:30Body ConditioningChelsea Sports Centre
19:30Power PumpClissold Leisure Centre
19:30YogaDidcot Leisure Centre
19:30Power PumpHatfield Swim Centre
19:30Private HireHorley Leisure Centre
19:30Swim Doctor - Technique ClinicHough End Leisure Centre
19:30Power PumpHough End Leisure Centre
19:30Circuit TrainingLiskeard Leisure Centre
19:30Circuit TrainingMorden Leisure Centre
19:30Dance FitnessNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
19:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
19:30Swim for FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
19:30Swim For WomenThamesmere Leisure Centre
19:30Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
19:30Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
19:30PilatesYork Leisure Centre
19:30ZumbaHatfield Leisure Centre
19:30Body ConditioningLlanishen Leisure Centre
19:30Swim for FitnessLlanishen Leisure Centre
19:30Adult and Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
19:30HIITArchway Leisure Centre
19:30PilatesHaydon Centre and Gym
19:30Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
19:30Power PumpBarking Sporthouse and Gym
19:30ZumbaThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
19:30Aqua AerobicsThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
19:30Aqua AerobicsYork Hall Leisure Centre
19:30Swim For Women and GirlsYork Hall Leisure Centre
19:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Waddon Leisure Centre
19:30Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
19:30Group CycleTruro Leisure Centre
19:30YogaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
19:30Group CycleGlass Mill Leisure Centre
19:30Aqua AerobicsGlass Mill Leisure Centre
19:30Circuit TrainingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
19:30PilatesClissold Leisure Centre
19:30ZumbaGirdwood Community Hub
19:30PilatesHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
19:30ZumbaSouthglade Leisure Centre
19:30Trampolining 11-12yrsHoniton Leisure Centre
19:30BodypumpHoniton Leisure Centre
19:30Intermediate PilatesOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
19:30Dev/ref MatchplayExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
19:30Sauna Session Tue 19.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 19.30Wells Leisure Centre
19:30Lane Swim Tue 19.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
19:30L B T Tue 19.30Southend L & T Centre
19:30Steam/swim Tue 19.30Southbury Leisure Centre
19:30Lane Swm Tue 19.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
19:30Lane Swim Tue 19.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
19:30Health Suite Tue 19.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
19:35Functional FitnessYork Leisure Centre
19:35Pilates For All Tue 19.35Herons Leisure Centre
19:35Body Balance Tues 19.35Whitstable Sports Centre
19:40Swim for FitnessCanolfan Maendy
19:40Swim for FitnessMaindy Centre
19:40Swim for FitnessWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
19:45YogaBetter Gym Pinner
19:45Aqua AerobicsBrixton Recreation Centre
19:45Water WorkoutBrixton Recreation Centre
19:45PilatesCanolfan Maendy
19:45Power PumpCanons Leisure Centre
19:45Swim For Women and GirlsClissold Leisure Centre
19:45Group CycleLeytonstone Leisure Centre
19:45PilatesLeytonstone Leisure Centre
19:45PilatesMaindy Centre
19:45Aqua AerobicsNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
19:45Core ConditioningPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
19:45Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
19:45ZumbaWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
19:45Aqua FitVictoria Leisure Centre
19:45Studio StrengthHarvey Hadden Sports Village
19:45Indoor CyclingHoniton Leisure Centre
19:45Lane Swim Tue 19.45Newcastle City Baths
19:45Boxercise Tue 19.45Albany Leisure Centre
19:45Lane Swim Tue 19.45Belfairs Swim Centre
19:45Adult Swim Tue 19.45Belfairs Swim Centre
19:45Yoga Tue 19.45Witham Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
20:00MindfulnessBritannia Leisure Centre
20:00CardioCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
20:00Swim for FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
20:00Group CycleClapham Leisure Centre
20:00Adult KarateCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
20:00HIITFairwater Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
20:00Core ConditioningHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
20:00Adult Intermediate TennisIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
20:00Swim For WomenLondon Fields Lido
20:00Adult Advanced TennisManchester Tennis and Football Centre
20:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
20:00YogaStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
20:00Swim for FitnessTrinity Leisure Centre
20:00Step AerobicsWaterfront Leisure Centre
20:00YogaWembley Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
20:00Adult and Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
20:00PilatesPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
20:00Swim for FitnessCockermouth Leisure Centre
20:00Circuit TrainingForest Hill Pools
20:00PilatesMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
20:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
20:00YogaLeyton Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
20:00PilatesSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
20:00GymnasticsHendon Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
20:00PilatesGosling Sports Park
20:00Group CyclingVictoria Leisure Centre
20:00Swim For FitnessDjanogly Leisure Centre
20:00Body PumpExmouth Leisure Centre
20:00SwimfitSidmouth Swimming Pool
20:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
20:00Lane Swimming 60 MinutesSidmouth Swimming Pool
20:00Sauna Session Tue 20.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
20:00Sauna/ Steam Tue 20.00Wells Leisure Centre
20:00Sauna Steam Swim 20.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
20:00Health Suite Tue 20.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
20:00Track Session Tue 20.00New River Sport & Fitness
20:00Lane Swim Tue 20.00Robinson Pool
20:00Lane Swim Tue 20.00Wycombe Rye Lido
20:00Lane Swim Tue 20.00Quayside Leisure Centre
20:00Lane Swim Tue 20.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
20:00Lane Swim Thu 20.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
20:00Lane Swim Tue 20.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
20:00Lane Swim Tue 20.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
20:05Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Mere Green
20:05Sauna & Steam 20.05Albany Leisure Centre
20:05Lane Swim Tue 20.05Albany Leisure Centre
20:10Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
20:10Group CycleLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
20:15Virtual Yoga Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
20:15YogaBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
20:15ZumbaClapham Leisure Centre
20:15YogaHighbury Leisure Centre
20:15BoxfitHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
20:15YogaHough End Leisure Centre
20:15Swim for FitnessMeadway Sports Centre
20:15Functional FitnessMorden Leisure Centre
20:15Body ConditioningNew Barnet Leisure Centre
20:15Track Cycling Palmer Park Sports Stadium
20:15Dance FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
20:15Power PumpThe Eltham Centre
20:15BoxfitThe Plumstead Centre
20:15ZumbaThornton Heath Leisure Centre
20:15PilatesWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
20:15Dance FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
20:15Body ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
20:15Group CycleHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
20:15Wellbeats Customer ChoiceSouthglade Leisure Centre
20:15Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
20:15Trampolining 13+Honiton Leisure Centre
20:15SwimfitExmouth Leisure Centre
20:15Lane Swim Tue 20.15Shoeburyness L C
20:20Swim for FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
20:30Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
20:30Step Aerobics BasicsClissold Leisure Centre
20:30Swimming ClubKeynsham Leisure Centre
20:30Functional FitnessNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
20:30Swim For Men and BoysPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
20:30BoxfitWalthamstow Leisure Centre
20:30Swim for FitnessBallysillan Leisure Centre
20:30Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
20:30MindfulnessEast Manchester Leisure Centre
20:30Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
20:30Private HireEast Manchester Leisure Centre
20:30Private HireTruro Leisure Centre
20:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 20.30Wells Leisure Centre
20:30Sauna Session Tue 20.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
20:40Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
20:40Resistant Band Tue 20.40Albany Leisure Centre
20:45Swim for FitnessUlverston Leisure Centre
20:45Virtual MindfulnessBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
20:45Swim For FitnessSouthglade Leisure Centre
20:45Lane Swim Tue 20.45Southgate Leisure Centre
20:45Sauna Swim 20.45Southgate Leisure Centre
20:45Skate Hire Tue 20.45Oxford Ice Rink
20:45Penguins Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
20:45Snowmen Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
20:45Spectator Tckt 20.45Oxford Ice Rink
20:45General Skate Tues 20.45Oxford Ice Rink
20:50Squash and RacketballHough End Leisure Centre
21:00BadmintonArdwick Sports Hall
21:00Swim For WomenChelsea Sports Centre
21:00Sauna and SteamHough End Leisure Centre
21:00Swim For WomenHough End Leisure Centre
21:00Adult Advanced TennisIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
21:00Swim for FitnessMorden Leisure Centre
21:00Private HireThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
21:00Swim for FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
21:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
21:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
21:00Lane SwimmingWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
21:00Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
21:00Lane SwimKen Martin Leisure Centre
21:00Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
21:00Lane Swim Tue 21,00Leatherhead L C
21:00Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
22:55Streaming Online ClassLed Head Office
23:50Digital Class Set UpCustomer Contact Centre

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better

X