Activity Timetable: Thursday 11th August

All activities starting on Thursday 11th August.

TimeActivityVenue
06:00Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
06:0050m Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
06:00Lane Swim Thu 06.00Robinson Pool
06:15Body Pump Thurs 06.15Herons Leisure Centre
06:30Swim For FitnessVictoria Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
06:30Lane Swimming 11+Honiton Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
06:30Spin Thu 06.30Robinson Pool
06:30Cycle Thu 06.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
06:30Sauna & Steam Thu 06.30Leatherhead L C
06:30Lane Swim Thu 06.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Thu 06.30Southend L & T Centre
06:30Lane Swim Thu 06.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Thurs 06.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
06:30Lane Swim Thu 06.30Frome Sport and Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Thu 06.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
06:30Spin Thu 06.30Ferry Leisure Centre
06:30Lane Swim Thu 06.30Newcastle City Baths
06:30Lane Swim Thu 06.30Barton Leisure Centre
06:30Sauna/steam Thu 6.30amPark Road Pools & Fitness
06:30Health Suite Thu 06.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
06:45Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
06:4550m Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
06:45Virtual The TripExmouth Leisure Centre
06:45Virtual Body CombatExmouth Leisure Centre
06:45Cardio Hiit TennisExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
06:45Lane Swim Thu 06.45Meadowlands Leisure Pool
07:00Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
07:00Swim For FitnessDjanogly Leisure Centre
07:00Swim For AllClifton Leisure Centre
07:00Virtual - HiitSeaton Fitness Centre
07:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
07:00Group Cycle Thu 07.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
07:00Hiit 07:00Leatherhead L C
07:00Health Suite Session 7amSouthend L & T Centre
07:00Hlth Suite/swim Thu 07.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
07:00Health Suite Thu 07.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
07:00Adult Swim Fri 07.00Shoeburyness L C
07:00Lane Swim Thu 07.00Albany Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Thu 07.00Parklands Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Thu 07.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Thurs 07.00Saltdean Lido
07:00Lane Swim Thu 07.00Totnes Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna Steam Swim 07.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Thu 07.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
07:00Sauna/steam 07.00Albany Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Thu 07.00Herons Leisure Centre
07:00General Swim Thu 07.00Hinksey Pool
07:00Sauna Session Thu 07.00Kempston Swim Pool
07:00Lane Swim Thur 07.00Clements Hall Centre
07:00Lane Swim Fri 07.00Shoeburyness L C
07:10Lane Swim Thu 07.10Halstead Leisure Centre
07:15Wellbeats Customer ChoiceSouthglade Leisure Centre
07:15Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
07:15Sauna/stm/swim Thu 07.15Southbury Leisure Centre
07:30Wellbeats Customer ChoiceDjanogly Leisure Centre
07:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
07:30Lane Swimming 11+Honiton Leisure Centre
07:30Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
07:30Group Cycle Thu 07.30Frome Sport and Fitness
07:30Junior Gym Thu 07.30Frome Sport and Fitness
07:30Lane Swim Thurs 07.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
07:30Lane Swim Thur 07.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
07:30Lane Swim Thu 07.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
07:30Lane Swim Thu 07.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
07:30Adult Swim Thu 07.30Belfairs Swim Centre
07:30Lane Swim Thu 07.30Belfairs Swim Centre
07:30Lane Swim Thu 07.30Robinson Pool
07:30Lane Swim Thu 07.30Wycombe Rye Lido
07:30Health Suite Thu 07.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
07:35Virtual Studio CycleAxminster Leisure Centre
07:45Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
07:4550m Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
07:45Lane Swim Thu 07.45Leatherhead L C
07:45Sauna & Steam Thu 07.45Leatherhead L C
07:45Lane Swim Thu 07.45Frome Sport and Fitness
08:00Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
08:00Virtual Body PumpExmouth Leisure Centre
08:00Virtual R P MExmouth Leisure Centre
08:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
08:00Mini Movers Age4-5Exmouth Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna Session Thu 08.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
08:00Sauna/ Steam Thu 08.00Wells Leisure Centre
08:00Health Suite Session 8amSouthend L & T Centre
08:00Lane Swim Thu 08.00Southend L & T Centre
08:00Sauna/steam Thu 8amPark Road Pools & Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Thu 08.00Wells Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Thu 08.00Albany Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Thu 08.00Herons Leisure Centre
08:00Afl Circuits Thurs 08.00Herons Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Thurs 8.00amTunbridge Wells Sports Centre
08:00Sauna/steam 08.00Albany Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna Session Thu 08.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
08:00Lane Swim Thurs 8.00amStrode Swimming and Fitness
08:00Sauna Thu 08.00Totnes Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Thur 08.00Clements Hall Centre
08:00Lane Swim Thu 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Thu 08.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
08:00Sauna Session Thu 08.00Kempston Swim Pool
08:00Lane Swim Thur 08.00Parklands Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna Steam Swim 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Thu 08.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
08:00Small Pool Adult SwimHerons Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna/steam Thu 08.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
08:00Lane Swim Thu 08.00Barton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Thu 08.00The Weald Sports Centre
08:10Lane Swim Thu 08.10Halstead Leisure Centre
08:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
08:15Wellbeats Customer ChoiceSouthglade Leisure Centre
08:15Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
08:15Circuits Thu 08.15Barton Leisure Centre
08:15Yoga For All Thur 08.15Herons Leisure Centre
08:15General Swim Thu 08.15Hinksey Pool
08:15Lane Swim Thurs 08.15Saltdean Lido
08:15Health Suite Thu 08.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
08:15Family Swim Thu 08.15Southbury Leisure Centre
08:30Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
08:30BodybalanceSidmouth Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swimming 11+Honiton Leisure Centre
08:30Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
08:30Sauna Session Thu 08.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
08:30Sauna/ Steam Thu 08.30Wells Leisure Centre
08:30General Swim Thu 08.30Totnes Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Thu 08.30Wycombe Rye Lido
08:30Lane Swim Thu 08.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
08:30Lane Swim Thu 08.30Dartmouth Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Thu 08.30Southgate Leisure Centre
08:30Health Suite Thu 08.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
08:30Lane Swim Thurs 08.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
08:30Early Drop Off Thu 08.30Bay Sports Arena
08:45A4l Cardio Thurs 08.45Kingsmead Leisure Centre
08:45Lane Swim Thu 08.45Witham Leisure Centre
08:45A4l Circuits Thurs 08.45Kingsmead Leisure Centre
08:45Softplay Thu 08.45Leatherhead L C
08:45General Swim Thu 08.45Southbury Leisure Centre
08:50Acro Age6-8Exmouth Leisure Centre
09:00Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllDjanogly Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For FunVictoria Leisure Centre
09:00Virtual Studio CyclingHoniton Leisure Centre
09:00Body BalanceSeaton Fitness Centre
09:00Aquaflex KevinSidmouth Swimming Pool
09:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
09:00Summer Camp - Half DayExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
09:00Sauna Session Thu 09.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
09:00Sauna/ Steam Thu 09.00Wells Leisure Centre
09:00Floor Barre Thu 09.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:00Body Pump Thu 09.00Southgate Leisure Centre
09:00Health Suite Session 9amSouthend L & T Centre
09:00Sauna Session Thu 09.00Kempston Swim Pool
09:00Sauna & Steam Thu 09.00Leatherhead L C
09:00Sauna Steam Swim 09.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
09:00Fun And Floats Thu 09.00Leatherhead L C
09:00Track Session Thu 09.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
09:00Sauna Thu 09.00Totnes Leisure Centre
09:00Lane Swim Thu 09.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
09:00Family Swim Main PoolShoeburyness L C
09:00Bouncy Fun 09.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
09:00Family Swim Teaching PoolShoeburyness L C
09:00Family Swim Thu 09.00Clements Hall Centre
09:00Softplay Thr 9.00amLoughborough Leisure Centre
09:00Softplay Thur 09.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:00Soft Play Thu 09.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
09:00Family Swim Thur 09.00Herons Leisure Centre
09:00Body PumpPark Road Pools & Fitness
09:00Bouncy Fun Thu 09.00Quayside Leisure Centre
09:00Lane Swim Thu 09.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
09:00Family Swim Small PoolBelfairs Swim Centre
09:15Boogie BounceClifton Leisure Centre
09:15Swim For RelaxationHarvey Hadden Sports Village
09:15Snr Functional Fit - GymExmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Low Intensity StriderExmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Studio CyclingExmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningAxminster Leisure Centre
09:15StepHoniton Leisure Centre
09:15Hiit & CoreExmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Level 2 YogaExmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Get Up And GoExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
09:15Climbing SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Body Combat Thurs 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Attack Thu 09.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
09:15L B T Thu 09.15Braintree Sport & Health
09:15Body Balance Thurs 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Zumba Thurs 09.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
09:15L B T Thur 09.15Robinson Pool
09:15Family Swim Thu 09.15Wells Leisure Centre
09:15Family Swim T/p Thu 09.15Southend L & T Centre
09:15Lane Swim Thu 09.15Southend L & T Centre
09:15General Swim Thu 09.15Halstead Leisure Centre
09:15Toddler Splash Thu 09.15Halstead Leisure Centre
09:15General Bathing Thu 09.15The Weald Sports Centre
09:30HydrospinHarvey Hadden Sports Village
09:30Group CyclingHarvey Hadden Sports Village
09:30Discovery Ducks 18-36mthExmouth Leisure Centre
09:30AquaflexHoniton Leisure Centre
09:30BodybalanceSidmouth Leisure Centre
09:30Cardio TennisExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
09:30Sauna Session Thu 09.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
09:30Sauna/ Steam Thu 09.30Wells Leisure Centre
09:30Strength/condition 09:15Leatherhead L C
09:30Aqua Zumba Thur 09.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle Thu 09.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle Thur 09.30Wells Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle Thu 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:30Body Con Thu 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30R P M Mon 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Group Cycle Thu 09.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
09:30Body Con Thu 09.30The Weald Sports Centre
09:30Body Pump Thu 09.30Southbury Leisure Centre
09:30Spin Thu 09.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:30Body Attack Thu 09.30Witham Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Thu 09.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
09:30Lane Swim Thurs 09.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
09:30General Swim Thu 09.30Hinksey Pool
09:30Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
09:30Family Swim Free KidsAlbany Leisure Centre
09:30Health Suite Thu 09.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:30Body Pump Thu 09.30Southend L & T Centre
09:30Conditioning Thur 09.30Parklands Leisure Centre
09:30Yoga Thu 09.30Barton Leisure Centre
09:30Health Suite Thu 09.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna/steam Thu 09.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:30Body Pump Thu 09.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30Yoga Thu 09.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
09:30L B T Thu 09.30Chase S & F Centre
09:30Family Swim Small 09.30Robinson Pool
09:30This Girl Thu 09.30Frome Sport and Fitness
09:30Body Balance Thu 09.30Quayside Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna Session Thu 09.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
09:30Zumba Thu 09.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:30Lane Swim Thu 09.30Southgate Leisure Centre
09:30General Swim Thurs 09.30Parklands Leisure Centre
09:30Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Thurs 09.30Ferry Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna/steam Thu 9.30amPark Road Pools & Fitness
09:30Soft Play Thur 09.30Quayside Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play Thr 9.30amFrome Sport and Fitness
09:30Soft Play Thur 09.30John Bunyan S & F
09:30Toddler Time Thu 09.30Leatherhead L C
09:30Lido Swim Thu 09.30Brockwell Lido
09:30Family Swim Thu 09.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
09:30Family Swim Thu 09.30Barton Leisure Centre
09:30General Swim Thu 09.30Robinson Pool
09:45Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
09:45Aqua Aerobics Thu 09.45Clements Hall Centre
09:45Aerobics Thu 09.45Shoeburyness L C
09:45Yoga Thu 09.45Edmonton Leisure Centre
09:45Family Swim Thu 09.45Southbury Leisure Centre
09:50Gymnastics Jr Age7+Exmouth Leisure Centre
09:50Teen Gym Session ThuWitham Leisure Centre
10:00Zumba GoldSouthglade Leisure Centre
10:00Studio StrengthDjanogly Leisure Centre
10:00AerobicsVictoria Leisure Centre
10:00Splash AboutDjanogly Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For RelaxationVictoria Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For FunKen Martin Leisure Centre
10:00Discovery Ducks 4-12mthExmouth Leisure Centre
10:00HiitSeaton Fitness Centre
10:00PilatesSeaton Fitness Centre
10:00Gym Session - Ladies OnlyBuckler's Mead Leisure Centre
10:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
10:00Mum`s BootcampExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
10:00Gym SessionSidmouth Leisure Centre
10:00Circuits Thu 10.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna Session Thu 10.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
10:00Sauna/ Steam Thu 10.00Wells Leisure Centre
10:0020 20 20 Thu 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Body Combat Thur 10.00Southgate Leisure Centre
10:00Group Cycle Thu 10.00Southgate Leisure Centre
10:00Health Suite Session 10amSouthend L & T Centre
10:0050 + Class Thu 10.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
10:00Yoga Thu 10.00Robinson Pool
10:00Track Session Thu 10.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
10:00General Swim Thu 10.00Witham Leisure Centre
10:00Family Swim Small PoolFrome Sport and Fitness
10:00General Swim Thu 10.00Quayside Leisure Centre
10:00Retro Fever Thu 10.00Brockwell Lido
10:00Sauna Thu 10.00Totnes Leisure Centre
10:00Fun & Floats Main PoolFrome Sport and Fitness
10:00Swalecliffe Community GrpWhitstable Swimming Pool
10:00Sauna Session Thu 10.00Kempston Swim Pool
10:00Walking Tennis Thu 10.00Southend L & T Centre
10:00Y A H Gentle ExerciseGolden Lane Sport & Fitness
10:00Soft Play Thur 10.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:00Soft Play Thur 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Snowmen Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
10:00Penguins Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
10:00Skate Hire Thu 10.00Oxford Ice Rink
10:00Spectator Tckt 10.00Oxford Ice Rink
10:00Softplay Thu 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Lido Session Thu 10.00Wycombe Rye Lido
10:00Lido Swim Thu 10.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:00Family Gym Thu 10 - 12Herons Leisure Centre
10:00Lido Half Day Swim ThursSaltdean Lido
10:00Football Camp Thu 10.-3Bay Sports Arena
10:00Arts And Crafts Thu 10.-3Bay Sports Arena
10:00Multi Sports Thur 10.-3Bay Sports Arena
10:00T Q 6 Bouncy Fun 10.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
10:00Lido All Day Swim ThursSaltdean Lido
10:05Body Pump Thurs 10.05Herons Leisure Centre
10:05B L T Thurs 10.05Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:05Group Cycle Thurs 10.05Herons Leisure Centre
10:05Yoga For All Thur 10.05Herons Leisure Centre
10:15Aqua FitHarvey Hadden Sports Village
10:15Low Intensity CyclingExmouth Leisure Centre
10:15Low Intensity StriderExmouth Leisure Centre
10:15Good BoostExmouth Leisure Centre
10:15Core ConditioningAxminster Leisure Centre
10:15Intermediate PilatesHoniton Leisure Centre
10:15Group Cycle Thurs 10.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:15Body Balance Thu 10.15Braintree Sport & Health
10:15Combat Thu 10.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
10:15Sauna & Steam Thu 10.15Leatherhead L C
10:15Pilates Thu 10.15Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:15General Swim Thu 10.15Southbury Leisure Centre
10:20Fun & Floats Thu 10.20Halstead Leisure Centre
10:25Relaxation/ MeditationExmouth Leisure Centre
10:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
10:30Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
10:30ZumbaHarvey Hadden Sports Village
10:30Swim For RelaxationHarvey Hadden Sports Village
10:30ZumbaExmouth Leisure Centre
10:3050+ BadmintonExmouth Leisure Centre
10:30Pulse PlusHoniton Leisure Centre
10:30Climbing SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
10:30Matchplay Dev/refExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
10:30Sauna/ Steam Thu 10.30Wells Leisure Centre
10:30Sauna Session Thu 10.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
10:30Aqua Thurs 10.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
10:30Stretch & Tone Thu 10.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
10:30Lane Swim Thu 10.30Shepton Mallet Lido
10:30Pump Thu 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30Yoga Thu 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30Family Swim Thu 10.30The Weald Sports Centre
10:30Family Swim Teaching PoolShoeburyness L C
10:30Junior Gym Thu 10.30Albany Leisure Centre
10:30Family Swim Thu 10.30Wells Leisure Centre
10:30Health Suite Thu 10.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
10:30Lane Swim Thu 10.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
10:30L B T Thu 10.30Frome Sport and Fitness
10:30General Swim Thu 10.30Belfairs Swim Centre
10:30Health Suite Thu 10.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:30Family Swim Thu 10.30South Charnwood Leisure Centre
10:30Small Fun Pool Thu 10.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
10:30Lane Swim Thu 10.30Southend L & T Centre
10:30Family Swim Main PoolShoeburyness L C
10:30General Swim Thu 10.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:30Softplay Thr 10.30amLoughborough Leisure Centre
10:30Softplay Thu 10.30Leatherhead L C
10:30Family Swim Free KidsSouthgate Leisure Centre
10:30Family Swim Thur 10.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
10:30Family Splash Thu 10.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
10:35Group Cycle Thu 10.35Strode Swimming and Fitness
10:35Body Condition Thu 10.35Albany Leisure Centre
10:40Teen Gym Session ThuWitham Leisure Centre
10:45Abs BlastVictoria Leisure Centre
10:45Zumba Thu 10.45Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:45Group Cycle Thu 10.45Ivybridge Leisure Centre
10:45Pilates Thu 10.45The Weald Sports Centre
10:45Family Swim Main PoolPark Road Pools & Fitness
10:45Body Combat Thu 10.45Southend L & T Centre
10:45Yoga Thurs 10.45Shoeburyness L C
10:45Family Swim Thu 10.45Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:45Family Swim Thu 10.45Barton Leisure Centre
10:45Lido Session Thu 10.45Hinksey Pool
10:50Acro Jr Age8+Exmouth Leisure Centre
10:55Step Thurs 10.55Herons Leisure Centre
11:00Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For FitnessDjanogly Leisure Centre
11:00Yoga & PilatesDjanogly Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For FitnessClifton Leisure Centre
11:00Body ConditioningSeaton Fitness Centre
11:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna Session Thu 11.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
11:00Sauna/ Steam Thu 11.00Wells Leisure Centre
11:00Pilates Thu 11.00Leatherhead L C
11:00Pilates 4 All Thur 11.00Herons Leisure Centre
11:00Body Balance Thurs 11:00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:00Active Life Total BodySouthend L & T Centre
11:00Aqua Thu 11.00Robinson Pool
11:00Taichi Thu 11.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
11:00Junior Gym Thu 11.00Southgate Leisure Centre
11:00Health Suite Session 11amSouthend L & T Centre
11:00Fun & Waves Thu 11.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:00Aqua Aerobics Thur 11.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
11:00Lane Swim Thu 11.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
11:00Family Swim Small PoolStrode Swimming and Fitness
11:00Strectch & RelaxationBrockwell Lido
11:00Sauna Steam Swim 11.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
11:00Family Swim Small 11.00Albany Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna Session Thu 11.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
11:00Family Swim Thu 11.00Albany Leisure Centre
11:00General Swim Thu 11.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
11:00Family Swim Small 11.00Robinson Pool
11:00Sauna/steam Thu 11amPark Road Pools & Fitness
11:00Junior Bootcamp Thu 11.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
11:00Afl Gym Workout Thu 11.00Herons Leisure Centre
11:00Fun And Floats Thu 11.00Ferry Leisure Centre
11:00Aquafit Thur 11.00Parklands Leisure Centre
11:00Track Session Thu 11.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
11:00Sauna Session Thu 11.00Kempston Swim Pool
11:00Teen Gym Thu 11.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
11:00Adult Swimming Lessons 11Dartmouth Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna/steam 11.00Albany Leisure Centre
11:00General Diving Thu 11.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:00Family Swim Small PoolsLeys Pool & Leisure Centr
11:00Sauna/steam Thu 11.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:00Sauna Thu 11.00Totnes Leisure Centre
11:00Softplay Thur 11.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:00Bouncy Fun Thu 11.00Quayside Leisure Centre
11:00Swim4confidence Thu 11.00Witham Leisure Centre
11:00Teen Gym Thur 11.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:00Get Active Gym 11-15yrsBuckler's Mead Leisure Centre
11:15Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
11:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
11:15Fitness PilatesHarvey Hadden Sports Village
11:15Pump Thurs 11.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:15Fitness Yoga Thu 11.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
11:15E O R Gentle ExerciseGolden Lane Sport & Fitness
11:15Pilates Thu 11.15Barton Leisure Centre
11:15Small Pool Family SwmFrome Sport and Fitness
11:15Fun & Floats Main PoolFrome Sport and Fitness
11:15General Swim Thu 11.15Witham Leisure Centre
11:15Soft Play Thu 11.15Edmonton Leisure Centre
11:15Family Swim Free KidsSouthbury Leisure Centre
11:25Family Swim Thu 11.25Halstead Leisure Centre
11:30PulseHoniton Leisure Centre
11:30PulseSidmouth Leisure Centre
11:30Cardiac Rehab P4Honiton Leisure Centre
11:30Sauna Session Thu 11.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
11:30Sauna/ Steam Thu 11.30Wells Leisure Centre
11:30Aquafit Thu 11.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
11:30Aqua Thur 11.30Herons Leisure Centre
11:30Teen Gym Session ThuWitham Leisure Centre
11:30Lane Swim Thu 11.30Shepton Mallet Lido
11:30Pilates Thu 11.30Clements Hall Centre
11:30Yoga Thu 11.30Southgate Leisure Centre
11:30Body Balance Thu 11.30Frome Sport and Fitness
11:30Sauna & Steam Thu 11.30Leatherhead L C
11:30Family Swim Thu 11.30Clements Hall Centre
11:30Lane Swim Thu 11.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
11:30Pilates Thu 11.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:30Small Fun Pool Thu 11.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
11:30Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
11:30Lane Swim Thu 11.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
11:30Lane Swim Thu 11.30Totnes Leisure Centre
11:30Health Suite Thu 11.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:30Soft Play Thr 11.30amFrome Sport and Fitness
11:30Soft Play Thur 11.30John Bunyan S & F
11:30Soft Play Thur 11.30Quayside Leisure Centre
11:30Super Splash Thu 11.30Oasis Swimming Pool
11:30Lido Session Sat 11.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
11:30Aqua Thurs 11.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:4050+ Pilates Thu 11.40Albany Leisure Centre
11:45Bums, Tums & ThighsClifton Leisure Centre
11:45Adult And Baby 4-18 MonthSidmouth Swimming Pool
11:45Climbing SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
11:45Lane Swm Thu 11.45Soar Valley Leisure Centre
11:45Family Splash Thu 11.45Ivybridge Leisure Centre
11:45Lane Swim Thu 11.45The Weald Sports Centre
11:45Lane Swim Thu 11.45South Charnwood Leisure Centre
11:45Family Swim Thu 11.45Wells Leisure Centre
11:45Lane Swim Thu 11.45Southend L & T Centre
11:45Main Pool Family SwimSouthbury Leisure Centre
11:55Yoga For All Thur 11.55Herons Leisure Centre
12:00Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
12:00Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
12:00Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
12:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna Session Thu 12.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:00Sauna/ Steam Thu 12.00Wells Leisure Centre
12:00Dance 50+ Thu 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:00Health Suite Session 12pmSouthend L & T Centre
12:00Junior Gym Tue 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:00Family Swim Thu 12.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:00Lane Swim Fri 12.00Shoeburyness L C
12:00Junior Gym Thu 12.00Wells Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna Session Thu 12.00Kempston Swim Pool
12:00Family Swim Main PoolPark Road Pools & Fitness
12:00Track Session Thu 12.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
12:00Yoga Thu 12.00Southend L & T Centre
12:00Lane Swim Thu 12.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
12:00Sauna Steam Swim 12.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:00Lane Swim Thu 12.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:00Group Cycle Thu 12.00Brockwell Lido
12:00Sauna Thu 12.00Totnes Leisure Centre
12:00Bouncy Fun Thu 12.00Totnes Leisure Centre
12:00Softplay Thr 12.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:00Softplay Thu 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:00Soft Play Thur 12.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:00Soft Play Thur 12.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:00Lido Swim Thu 12.00Brockwell Lido
12:05Gentle Workout Thur 12.05Kingsmead Leisure Centre
12:15Wellbeats Customer ChoiceSouthglade Leisure Centre
12:15Parent And ToddlerSouthglade Leisure Centre
12:15Swim For FitnessClifton Leisure Centre
12:15Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
12:15Parent And ToddlerKen Martin Leisure Centre
12:15Swim For FitnessKen Martin Leisure Centre
12:15Swim For FitnessVictoria Leisure Centre
12:15Swim For FitnessDjanogly Leisure Centre
12:15Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
12:15Aq4l Deep Thurs 12.15Herons Leisure Centre
12:15Body Tone Thu 12.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:15Dancefit Thu 12.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
12:15General Swim Thur 12.15Southgate Leisure Centre
12:15Family Swm Small Thu 1215Witham Leisure Centre
12:15Softplay Thu 12.15Leatherhead L C
12:15Lido Swim Thu 12.15Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:30Summer Camps - Full DayExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
12:30Sauna/ Steam Thu 12.30Wells Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna Session Thu 12.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:30Dance Fit Thu 12.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:30Small Fun Pool Thu 12.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
12:30Hlth Suite/swim Thu 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Fun & Waves Thu 12.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:30Lane Swim Thur 12.30Parklands Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
12:30Family Swim Main 12.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:30Aqua Aerobics Thu 12.30Wycombe Rye Lido
12:30Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
12:30Family Swim Small PoolsLeys Pool & Leisure Centr
12:30Lane Swim Thu 12.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
12:30Family Swim Thu 12.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Thu 12.30Albany Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna/steam 12.30Albany Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Thu 12.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
12:30Family Swim Small PoolLoughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Thu 12.30Halstead Leisure Centre
12:3050+ Swim Thu 12.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
12:30Lane Swim Thurs 12.30Robinson Pool
12:30Lane Swim Thu 12.30Frome Sport and Fitness
12:30Fun & Floats Thu 12.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
12:30Family Swim Small 12.30Albany Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna Session Thu 12.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
12:30Sauna/steam Thu 12.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
12:30Family Swim Small 12.30Robinson Pool
12:30Family Swim Thu 12.30Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
12:30Health Suite Thu 12.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:30Lane Swim Thu 12.30Ferry Leisure Centre
12:30Health Suite Thu 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Yoga Thu 12.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:30Lane Swim Thu 12.30Newcastle City Baths
12:30Family Swim Thu 12.30Shepton Mallet Lido
12:30Lido Session Thu 12.30Wycombe Rye Lido
12:30Gentle Touch Thu 12.30Braintree Sport & Health
12:45Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
12:45Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
12:45Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
12:45General Swim Thu 12.45Braintree Swim & Fitness
12:45Lane Swim Thu 12.45South Charnwood Leisure Centre
12:45Sauna & Steam Thu 12.45Leatherhead L C
12:45Family Swim Thu 12.45Southbury Leisure Centre
13:00Wellbeats Customer ChoiceKen Martin Leisure Centre
13:00Wellbeats Customer ChoiceClifton Leisure Centre
13:00Virtual - DanceSeaton Fitness Centre
13:00Virtual SprintExmouth Leisure Centre
13:00Fun SplashSidmouth Swimming Pool
13:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna Session Thu 13.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:00Sauna/ Steam Thu 13.00Wells Leisure Centre
13:00Group Cycle Thu 13.00Southgate Leisure Centre
13:00Afl Keep Fit Thur 13.00Herons Leisure Centre
13:00Health Suite Session 1pmSouthend L & T Centre
13:0050+ Yoga Thu 13.00Albany Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna Session Thu 13.00Kempston Swim Pool
13:00Family Swim Thu 13.00Totnes Leisure Centre
13:00General Swim Thu 13.00Quayside Leisure Centre
13:0050 + Swim Thu 13.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna Thu 13.00Totnes Leisure Centre
13:00Junior Gym Thu 13.00Wells Leisure Centre
13:00Body Pump Thu 13.00Brockwell Lido
13:00Bouncy Fun Thu 13.00Totnes Leisure Centre
13:00Lane Swm Thu 13.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
13:00Track Session Thu 13.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
13:00Family Swim Thu 13.00Clements Hall Centre
13:00Sauna Steam Swim 13.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
13:00Fun And Floats Thu 13.00The Weald Sports Centre
13:00Wet & Wild Thu 13.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
13:00Retired Rec Table TennisLeatherhead L C
13:00General Swim Thu 13.00Clements Hall Centre
13:00Junior Gym Thu 13.00Leatherhead L C
13:00Public Skating 13.00Bay Sports Arena
13:00Softplay Thur 13.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
13:00Skate Hire Thu 13.00Bay Sports Arena
13:00Family Swim Thur 13.00Herons Leisure Centre
13:00Bouncy Fun Thu 13.00Quayside Leisure Centre
13:00Sfc Dance Thu 13.00Witham Leisure Centre
13:00Familyl Swim Free KidsEdmonton Leisure Centre
13:15Pool PartySouthglade Leisure Centre
13:15Family Splash Thu 13.15Ivybridge Leisure Centre
13:15Family Swim Thu 13.15Park Road Pools & Fitness
13:15Lane Swim Thu 13.15Southend L & T Centre
13:15Funky Fun Thu 13.15Belfairs Swim Centre
13:15Family Swim Main PoolPark Road Pools & Fitness
13:15General Swim Thur 13.15Southgate Leisure Centre
13:15Lido Session Thu 13.15Hinksey Pool
13:30Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
13:30Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
13:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
13:30Pool PartyHarvey Hadden Sports Village
13:30Fun SplashHoniton Leisure Centre
13:30Fun SplashExmouth Leisure Centre
13:30Sauna Session Thu 13.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:30Sauna/ Steam Thu 13.30Wells Leisure Centre
13:30Health Suite Thu 13.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
13:30Junior Gym Thu 13.30Albany Leisure Centre
13:30Small Fun Pool Thu 13.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
13:30Family Swim Thu 13.30Barton Leisure Centre
13:30Family Swm Small Thu 1330Witham Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play Thr 1.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
13:30Softplay Thr 1.30pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play Thu 13.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
13:30Super Splash Thu 13.30Oasis Swimming Pool
13:30Soft Play Thur 13.30John Bunyan S & F
13:30Soft Play Thur 13.30Quayside Leisure Centre
13:30Teen Gym Thu 13.30Herons Leisure Centre
13:30Retired Rec Thu 13:30Leatherhead L C
13:30Family Swim Free KidsSouthbury Leisure Centre
13:30Lido Half Day Swim ThursSaltdean Lido
13:35Family Swim Thu 13.35Halstead Leisure Centre
13:35Toddler Splash Thu 13.35Halstead Leisure Centre
13:45Swim For LadiesVictoria Leisure Centre
13:45Ladies Only Health SuiteVictoria Leisure Centre
13:45Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
13:45Family Swim Thu 13.45Kingsmead Leisure Centre
13:45Lido Session Thu 13.45Ivybridge Leisure Centre
14:00Wellbeats Customer ChoiceClifton Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For RelaxationHarvey Hadden Sports Village
14:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna Session Thu 14.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:00Sauna/ Steam Thu 14.00Wells Leisure Centre
14:00Junior Gym Thu 14.00Southgate Leisure Centre
14:00Health Suite Session 2pmSouthend L & T Centre
14:00Bouncy Fun Thu 14.00Totnes Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna Steam Swim 14.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
14:00Junior Gym Thu 14.00Wells Leisure Centre
14:00Cardiac Rehab Thu 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Floats And Fun Thu 14.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
14:00Sauna & Steam Thu 14.00Leatherhead L C
14:00Sauna Thu 14.00Totnes Leisure Centre
14:00Fun & Floats Thu 14.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
14:00Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
14:00Fun & Waves Thu 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Sauna/steam Thu 14.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
14:00Family Swim Small PoolsLeys Pool & Leisure Centr
14:00Fun And Floats Thu 14.00Ferry Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna/steam 14.00Albany Leisure Centre
14:00General Swim Thu 14.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
14:00General Swim Thu 14.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna/steam Thu 2pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Family Swim Thu 14.00Clements Hall Centre
14:00Pilates Thu 14.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Family Swim Free KidsAlbany Leisure Centre
14:00Family Splash Thur 14.00Parklands Leisure Centre
14:00Family Swim Thu 14.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
14:00General Swim Thu 14.00Clements Hall Centre
14:00Family Swim Small 14.00Albany Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna Session Thu 14.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
14:00Inflatable Fun Thur 14.00Whitstable Swimming Pool
14:00Sauna Session Thu 14.00Kempston Swim Pool
14:00Fun & Floats Thu 14.00Robinson Pool
14:00E O R Gym Thu 14.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
14:00Track Session Thu 14.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
14:00Family Swim Small PoolLoughborough Leisure Centre
14:00Softplay Thu 14.00Southbury Leisure Centre
14:00Softplay Thu 14.00Leatherhead L C
14:00Soft Play Thur 14.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Soft Play Thur 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Sfc Boccia Thu 14.00Witham Leisure Centre
14:15Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
14:15Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
14:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
14:15Health Suite Thu 14.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
14:15General Swim Thu 14.15Southgate Leisure Centre
14:15Family Swim Small PoolBelfairs Swim Centre
14:15General Swim Thu 14.15Wells Leisure Centre
14:15General Swim Thu 14.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
14:15Family Swim Thu 14.15Southbury Leisure Centre
14:30Wellbeats Customer ChoiceDjanogly Leisure Centre
14:30Pool PartySouthglade Leisure Centre
14:30Pool PartyHarvey Hadden Sports Village
14:30Sauna Session Thu 14.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:30Sauna/ Steam Thu 14.30Wells Leisure Centre
14:30Lane Swim Thu 14.30Shepton Mallet Lido
14:30Lane Swim Thu 14.30Southend L & T Centre
14:30General Swim Thu 14.30Quayside Leisure Centre
14:30General Swim Thu 14.30Dartmouth Leisure Centre
14:30Small Fun Pool Thu 14.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
14:30Family Swim Thu 14.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:30Health Suite Thu 14.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:30Family Swim Main PoolPark Road Pools & Fitness
14:30Family Swim Main PoolShoeburyness L C
14:30Family Swim Teaching PoolShoeburyness L C
14:30Wet & Wild Thu 14.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
14:30Health Suite Thu 14.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
14:30Lido Swim Thu 14.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:30Lido Swim Thu 14.30Brockwell Lido
14:30Family Swim T/p Thu 14.30Southend L & T Centre
14:45Ladies Only Health SuiteVictoria Leisure Centre
14:45General Swim Thu 14.45Kingsmead Leisure Centre
14:4550+ General Swim 14.45Halstead Leisure Centre
14:45Fun And Floats Thu 14.45Leatherhead L C
14:45Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
15:00Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
15:00Wellbeats Customer ChoiceClifton Leisure Centre
15:00Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
15:00Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
15:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
15:00Get Active Gym 11-15yrsHoniton Leisure Centre
15:00Get Active Gym 11-15yrsBuckler's Mead Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna/ Steam Thu 15.00Wells Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna Session Thu 15.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:00Health Suite Session 3pmSouthend L & T Centre
15:00Junior Gym Thu 15.00Frome Sport and Fitness
15:00Track Session Thu 15.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
15:00Family Swim Thu 15.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
15:00Junior Gym Thu 15.00Wells Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna Thu 15.00Totnes Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna Session Thu 15.00Kempston Swim Pool
15:00Bouncy Fun Thu 15.00Totnes Leisure Centre
15:00General Swim Thurs 15.00Parklands Leisure Centre
15:00General Swim Thu 15.00Clements Hall Centre
15:00Inflatable Fun Thur 15.00Whitstable Swimming Pool
15:00Junior Gym Thu 15.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:00Skate Hire Thu 15.00Bay Sports Arena
15:00Softplay Thr 3.00pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
15:00Bouncy Fun Thu 15.00Quayside Leisure Centre
15:00Public Skating 15.00Bay Sports Arena
15:00Softplay Thur 15.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
15:00Lido Session Thu 15.00Wycombe Rye Lido
15:00Late Pick Up Thur 15.00Bay Sports Arena
15:00Sfc Dance Thu 15.00Witham Leisure Centre
15:15Swim For LadiesKen Martin Leisure Centre
15:15Gym Session - 60 MinutesHarvey Hadden Sports Village
15:15Sauna & Steam Thu 15.15Leatherhead L C
15:15Junior Gym Thu 15.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
15:15Manic Mats Thur 15.15Herons Leisure Centre
15:30Ladies Only Health SuiteDjanogly Leisure Centre
15:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
15:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsAxminster Leisure Centre
15:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
15:30Get Active GymSidmouth Leisure Centre
15:30Sauna/ Steam Thu 15.30Wells Leisure Centre
15:30Sauna Session Thu 15.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:30Small Fun Pool Thu 15.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
15:30Sauna Session Thu 15.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
15:30Health Suite Thu 15.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
15:30Teen Gym Thu 15.30Parklands Leisure Centre
15:30Lane Swim Thu 15.30Newcastle City Baths
15:30Junior Gym Thu 15.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
15:30Teen Gym Thur 15.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
15:30Super Splash Thu 15.30Oasis Swimming Pool
15:30Soft Play Thur 15.30Quayside Leisure Centre
15:30Soft Play Thr 3.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
15:30Family Swim Thu 15.30Shepton Mallet Lido
15:45Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
15:45Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
15:45Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
15:45General Swim Thu 15.45Kingsmead Leisure Centre
15:45Softplay Thu 15.45Leatherhead L C
15:45Lido Session Thu 15.45Hinksey Pool
16:00Wellbeats Customer ChoiceKen Martin Leisure Centre
16:00Wellbeats Customer ChoiceDjanogly Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllHarvey Hadden Sports Village
16:00Sauna Session Thu 16.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Thu 16.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
16:00Health Suite Session 4pmSouthend L & T Centre
16:00Junior Gym Thu 16.00Frome Sport and Fitness
16:00Sauna/steam Thu 4pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Thu 16.00Brockwell Lido
16:00Junior Gym Thu 16.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
16:00Track Session Thu 16.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
16:00General Swim Sat 16.00Barton Leisure Centre
16:00Sauna Session Thu 16.00Kempston Swim Pool
16:00Junior Gym Thu 16.00Wells Leisure Centre
16:00Family Swim Thu 16.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Thu 16.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
16:00Sauna Thu 16.00Totnes Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Gym Thu 16.00Southend L & T Centre
16:00Junior Gym Thu 16.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:00Sauna Steam Swim 16.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
16:00Patch Trainer Thu 16.00Oxford Ice Rink
16:00Junior Gym Thu 16.00Leatherhead L C
16:00Junior Gym Thu 16.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Thu 16.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
16:00Patch Session Thu 16.00Oxford Ice Rink
16:00Soft Play Thu 16.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:00Softplay Thu 16.00Southbury Leisure Centre
16:00Soft Play Thu 16.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
16:00Performance Tennis 16.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
16:15Wellbeats Customer ChoiceSouthglade Leisure Centre
16:15Ladies And Girls SwimDjanogly Leisure Centre
16:15Ladies Only Health SuiteDjanogly Leisure Centre
16:15Swim For All With FlumeClifton Leisure Centre
16:15Junior Gym Thu 16.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
16:15Junior Gym Thu 16.15Totnes Leisure Centre
16:30Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
16:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
16:30Get Active - FemalesBuckler's Mead Leisure Centre
16:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsSeaton Fitness Centre
16:30Sauna Session Thu 16.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:30Sauna & Steam Thu 16.30Leatherhead L C
16:30Manic Mats Thur 16.30Herons Leisure Centre
16:30Health Suite Thu 16.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:30General Swim Thu 16.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
16:30Small Fun Pool Thu 16.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
16:30Strength & Tone Thu 16.30Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
16:30Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
16:30Softplay Thr 4.30pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
16:45Lane Swim Thurs 16.45Kingsmead Leisure Centre
16:45Junior Gym Thu 16.45Edmonton Leisure Centre
16:45Fun & Floats Thur 16.45Saltdean Lido
17:00Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
17:00AerobicsDjanogly Leisure Centre
17:00Studio CyclingSidmouth Leisure Centre
17:00YogaExmouth Leisure Centre
17:00Sauna Session Thu 17.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
17:00Health Suite Session 5pmSouthend L & T Centre
17:00Junior Gym Thu 17.00Frome Sport and Fitness
17:00Lane Swim Thu 17.00Newcastle City Baths
17:00Junior Gym Thu 17.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:00Junior Gym Thu 17.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
17:00Junior Gym Thu 17.00Leatherhead L C
17:00Sauna Session Thu 17.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
17:00Core & Stretch Thu 17.00Leatherhead L C
17:00Sauna Thu 17.00Totnes Leisure Centre
17:00Junior Gym Thu 17.00Southend L & T Centre
17:00Junior Gym Thu 17.00Brockwell Lido
17:00Junior Gym 17.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
17:00Junior Gym Thu 17.00Wells Leisure Centre
17:00Sauna Session Thu 17.00Kempston Swim Pool
17:00Sauna Steam Swim 17.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
17:15Bums, Tums & ThighsSouthglade Leisure Centre
17:15Swim For All With FlumeClifton Leisure Centre
17:15Group CyclingHarvey Hadden Sports Village
17:15Virtual Grit StrengthExmouth Leisure Centre
17:15Studio StriderExmouth Leisure Centre
17:15Studio CyclingExmouth Leisure Centre
17:15Body CombatSoar Valley Leisure Centre
17:15Lane Swim Thu 17.15Barton Leisure Centre
17:30CircuitsClifton Leisure Centre
17:30Swim For AllDjanogly Leisure Centre
17:30Body ConditioningKen Martin Leisure Centre
17:30Studio CyclingSeaton Fitness Centre
17:30Dance-FitAxminster Leisure Centre
17:30Gpr Pulse SessionBuckler's Mead Leisure Centre
17:30Sauna Session Thu 17.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
17:30Tabata Thu 17.30Wells Leisure Centre
17:30Body Pump Thurs 17.30Herons Leisure Centre
17:30Group Cycle Thu 17.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
17:30Pump Thurs 17.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
17:30Lane Swim Thu 17.30Shepton Mallet Lido
17:30Adult Relaxation Sw 17.30Oasis Swimming Pool
17:30Health Suite Thu 17.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
17:30Lane Swim Thu 17.30Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
17:30Sauna/steam Thu 5.30pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
17:30General Swim Thu 17.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
17:30Total Body Workout 17.30Southbury Leisure Centre
17:30Health Suite Thu 17.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:30Small Fun Pool Thu 17.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
17:30Body Pump Thurs 17:30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
17:30Lane Swim Thu 17.30Wycombe Rye Lido
17:30Soft Play Thr 5.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
17:30Soft Play Thur 17.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
17:45Studio StrengthDjanogly Leisure Centre
17:45CircuitsHoniton Leisure Centre
17:45Trampolining 5-6yrsHoniton Leisure Centre
17:45L M Grit Strength 17.45Robinson Pool
17:45Yoga For All Thur 17.45Herons Leisure Centre
17:45Yoga Thur 17.45Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:45Yoga Thu 17.45Barton Leisure Centre
17:45H I I T & AbsTottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:45Sauna & Steam Thu 17.45Leatherhead L C
17:45Lane Swim Thurs 17.45Kingsmead Leisure Centre
17:45Yoga Thu 17.45Rayleigh Leisure Centre
18:00Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
18:00H.I.I.THarvey Hadden Sports Village
18:00Fight Klub Drum N BassSouthglade Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For FitnessSouthglade Leisure Centre
18:00KettlebellsExmouth Leisure Centre
18:00Dive Lesson Thu 18.00Southend L & T Centre
18:00Sauna Session Thu 18.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:00Group Cycle Thu 18.00Southend L & T Centre
18:00Lm Body Pump Thu 18.00Clements Hall Centre
18:00Pump Thu 18.00John Bunyan S & F
18:00Health Suite Session 6pmSouthend L & T Centre
18:00Junior Gym Thu 18.00Frome Sport and Fitness
18:00Intermediiate PilatesPark Road Pools & Fitness
18:00Lane Swim Thu 18.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:00General Skate Thur 18.00Oxford Ice Rink
18:00Sauna Thu 18.00Totnes Leisure Centre
18:00Penguins Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
18:00Snowmen Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
18:00Junior Gym Thu 18.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
18:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
18:00Ace Circuits Thu 18.00Southend L & T Centre
18:00Body Pump Thu 18.00Frome Sport and Fitness
18:00Lane Swim Thu 18.00Herons Leisure Centre
18:00Spectator Tckt 18.00Oxford Ice Rink
18:00Get Active Thu 18.00Shoeburyness L C
18:00Sauna Session Thu 18.00Kempston Swim Pool
18:00Family Swim Thu 18.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
18:00Lane Swim Thu 18.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
18:00Lane Swim Thurs 18.00Saltdean Lido
18:00Skate Hire Thu 18.00Oxford Ice Rink
18:00Soft Play Thu 18.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:00Softplay Thu 18.00Southbury Leisure Centre
18:00Softplay Thr 6.00pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
18:00Soft Play Thu 18.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:00Y A H Ballroom DancingGolden Lane Sport & Fitness
18:05PilatesSidmouth Leisure Centre
18:15Swim For All With FlumeClifton Leisure Centre
18:15ZumbaKen Martin Leisure Centre
18:15Aqua FitHarvey Hadden Sports Village
18:15Studio StrengthClifton Leisure Centre
18:15Hiit Studio CyclingExmouth Leisure Centre
18:15Adult Improver ClassSidmouth Swimming Pool
18:15Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
18:15H.I.I.TVictoria Leisure Centre
18:15Spin Thu 18.15Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:15Group Cycle Thurs 18.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
18:15Powerfit Thu 18.15Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:15Circuits Class Thu 18.15Kempston Swim Pool
18:15Spin Thu 18.15Halstead Leisure Centre
18:15Zumba Thurs 18.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
18:15Body Condition Thu 18.15Parklands Leisure Centre
18:15Family Swim Thu 18.15Belfairs Swim Centre
18:15Family Swm Small Thu 1815Witham Leisure Centre
18:15Health Suite Thu 18.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
18:15Hlth Suite/swim Thu 18.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
18:15Lane Swim Thu 18.15Hinksey Pool
18:20Body Combat Thurs 18.20Herons Leisure Centre
18:20Group Cycle Thu 18.20Southgate Leisure Centre
18:30Trampolining 7-8yrsHoniton Leisure Centre
18:30PilatesAxminster Leisure Centre
18:30Sauna Session Thu 18.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:30Fitness Pilates Thu 18.30Robinson Pool
18:30Group Cycle Thu 18.30Wells Leisure Centre
18:30Spin Thu 18.30Robinson Pool
18:30Group Cycle Thurs 18.30Herons Leisure Centre
18:30Body Pump Thurs 18.30Whitstable Sports Centre
18:30Aqua Fit Thu 18.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
18:30General Swim Thu 18.30Southbury Leisure Centre
18:30Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
18:30No Strings Badmin ThurWhitstable Sports Centre
18:30Health Suite Thu 18.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
18:30Lane Swim Thu 18.30Newcastle City Baths
18:30Lane Swim Thu 18.30Ferry Leisure Centre
18:30Sauna Session Thu 18.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
18:30Step & Tone Thu 18.30Braintree Sport & Health
18:30General Swim Thurs 18.30Parklands Leisure Centre
18:30Health Suite Thu 18.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:30Family Swim Small PoolsLeys Pool & Leisure Centr
18:45Aqua FitDjanogly Leisure Centre
18:45Swim For FitnessDjanogly Leisure Centre
18:45Swim For AllClifton Leisure Centre
18:45Vinyasa Yoga Thur 18.45Herons Leisure Centre
18:45L B T Thu 18.45Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:45Outdoor BootcampWycombe Rye Lido
18:45Body Balance Thurs 18:45Ivybridge Leisure Centre
19:00Abs BlastClifton Leisure Centre
19:00Rave FitSouthglade Leisure Centre
19:00YogaHarvey Hadden Sports Village
19:00YogaDjanogly Leisure Centre
19:00Pure StretchSidmouth Leisure Centre
19:00Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
19:00BodycombatExmouth Leisure Centre
19:00Walking FootballExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
19:00Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
19:00Thursday 5-A Side LeagueBroadclyst Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna/ Steam Thu 19.00Wells Leisure Centre
19:00Intencity Max Thu 19.00Southend L & T Centre
19:00Sauna Session Thu 19.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:00Body Combat Thu 19.00Clements Hall Centre
19:00Bootcamp Thu 19.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
19:00Social Football Thur19:00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna/steam Thu 7pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
19:00Circuit Thu 19.00Totnes Leisure Centre
19:00Lane Swim Thu 19.00Albany Leisure Centre
19:00Lane Swim Thu 19.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
19:00Lm Body Balance Thu 19.00Clements Hall Centre
19:00Sauna Session Thu 19.00Kempston Swim Pool
19:00Sauna & Steam Thu 19.00Leatherhead L C
19:00Lane Swim Thur 19.00Frome Sport and Fitness
19:00Lane Swim Thu 19.00Shoeburyness L C
19:00Lane Swim Thu 19.00Herons Leisure Centre
19:00Body Attack Thu 19.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
19:00Lane Swim Thurs 19.00Robinson Pool
19:00Sauna/steam 19.00Albany Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna Thu 19.00Totnes Leisure Centre
19:00Lane Swim Thu 19.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
19:00Body Balance Thu 19.00Frome Sport and Fitness
19:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesVictoria Leisure Centre
19:05Aqua Thurs 19.05Whitstable Swimming Pool
19:10General Swim Thu 19.10Halstead Leisure Centre
19:15Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
19:15Virtual The TripExmouth Leisure Centre
19:15Trampolining 9-11yrsHoniton Leisure Centre
19:15Pilates 4 All Thurs 19.15Whitstable Sports Centre
19:15Zumba Thu 19.15The Weald Sports Centre
19:15Body Jam Thurs 19.15Herons Leisure Centre
19:15Functional Fitness 19.15Parklands Leisure Centre
19:30Swim For FitnessVictoria Leisure Centre
19:30Body BalanceOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
19:30Adult Club Play Ref/perfExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
19:30Sauna/ Steam Thu 19.30Wells Leisure Centre
19:30Sauna Session Thu 19.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:30Lower Body Thu 19.30John Bunyan S & F
19:30Body Combat Thu 19.30John Bunyan S & F
19:30Aqua Aerobics Thu 19.30Witham Leisure Centre
19:30L B T Thur 19.30Robinson Pool
19:30Aqua Thu 19.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
19:30Lane Swim Thu 19.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
19:30Lane Swim Thu 19.30Southend L & T Centre
19:30Health Suite Thu 19.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
19:30Health Suite Thu 19.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
19:30Lane Swm Thu 19.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
19:30Pilates Thu 19.30Braintree Sport & Health
19:35Body Con Thur 19.35Edmonton Leisure Centre
19:45Stretch & RelaxKen Martin Leisure Centre
19:45FitballSouthglade Leisure Centre
19:45Lane Swimming 11+Honiton Leisure Centre
19:45Lane Swim Thu 19.45Newcastle City Baths
19:45Adult Swim Thu 19.45Belfairs Swim Centre
19:45Pilates Thu 19.45Southend L & T Centre
19:45Aquahiit Thur 19.45Wells Leisure Centre
19:45Yoga Thu 19.45Southgate Leisure Centre
19:45Lane Swim Thur 19.45Belfairs Swim Centre
20:00Trampolining 12+Honiton Leisure Centre
20:00SwimfitExmouth Leisure Centre
20:00Sauna Session Thu 20.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
20:00Sauna/ Steam Thu 20.00Wells Leisure Centre
20:00Aqua AerobicsIvybridge Leisure Centre
20:00Lane Swim Thu 20.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
20:00Track Session Thu 20.00New River Sport & Fitness
20:00Lane Swim Thurs 20.00Ferry Leisure Centre
20:00Lane Swim Thu 20.00Whitstable Swimming Pool
20:00Sunset SwimWycombe Rye Lido
20:05Pilates Thurs 20:05Herons Leisure Centre
20:15Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
20:15Virtual Body BalanceExmouth Leisure Centre
20:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
20:30Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
20:30Lane SwimKen Martin Leisure Centre
20:30Gym SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
20:30Sauna/ Steam Thu 20.30Wells Leisure Centre
20:30Sauna Session Thu 20.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
20:30Lane Swim Thu 20.30Southend L & T Centre
21:00Lane Swim Thu 21.00Witham Leisure Centre
21:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
21:15Moonlight Lane SwimSaltdean Lido
21:45Sturgeon Moonlight SwimWycombe Rye Lido
22:30Pride Party General SwimSaltdean Lido
22:55Streaming Online ClassLed Head Office
23:50Digital Class Set UpCustomer Contact Centre

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better

X