Activity Timetable: Tuesday 9th August

All activities starting on Tuesday 9th August.

TimeActivityVenue
06:00Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
06:0050m Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
06:00Lane Swim Tue 06.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
06:00Lane Swim Tue 06.00Robinson Pool
06:15Patch Trainer Tue 06.15Oxford Ice Rink
06:15Patch Session Tue 06.15Oxford Ice Rink
06:30Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
06:30Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
06:30Lane Swimming 11+Honiton Leisure Centre
06:30Swim For FitnessVictoria Leisure Centre
06:30Group Cycle Tues 06.30Herons Leisure Centre
06:30Pump Tue 06.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
06:30Lane Swim Tue 06.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Tue 06.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Tue 06.30Frome Sport and Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Tues 06.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
06:30Lane Swim Tues 06.30Ferry Leisure Centre
06:30Sauna/steam Tue 6.30amPark Road Pools & Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Tue 06.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Tue 06.30Newcastle City Baths
06:30Health Suite Tue 06.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Tues 06.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
06:30Lane Swim Tue 06.30Southend L & T Centre
06:30Lane Swim Tue 06.30Barton Leisure Centre
06:30R P M Tue 06.30Clements Hall Centre
06:45Virtual The TripExmouth Leisure Centre
06:45Virtual CoreExmouth Leisure Centre
06:45Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
06:4550m Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
06:45Lane Swim Tue 06.45Meadowlands Leisure Pool
07:00Virtual HiitHoniton Leisure Centre
07:00Virtual - HiitSeaton Fitness Centre
07:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
07:00Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
07:00Swim For FitnessDjanogly Leisure Centre
07:00Swim For AllClifton Leisure Centre
07:00Hiit Tue 07:00Leatherhead L C
07:00Group Cycle Tues 7:00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
07:00Group Cycle 07.00Leatherhead L C
07:00Health Suite Session 7amSouthend L & T Centre
07:00Lane Swim Tues 07.00Parklands Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Tue 07.00Shoeburyness L C
07:00Health Suite Tue 07.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
07:00Hlth Suite/swim Tue 07.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Tue 07.00Albany Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna Session Tue 07.00Kempston Swim Pool
07:00Lane Swim Tue 07.00Totnes Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Tue 07.00Clements Hall Centre
07:00Sauna Steam Swim 07.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
07:00General Swim Tue 07.00Hinksey Pool
07:00Adult Swim Tue 07.00Shoeburyness L C
07:00Sauna/steam 07.00Albany Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Tues 07.00Saltdean Lido
07:00Lane Swim Tue 07.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
07:00Lane Swim Tue 07.00Herons Leisure Centre
07:10Lane Swim Tue 07.10Halstead Leisure Centre
07:15Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
07:15Wellbeats Customer ChoiceSouthglade Leisure Centre
07:15Sauna/stm/swim Tue 07.15Southbury Leisure Centre
07:30Lane Swimming 11+Honiton Leisure Centre
07:30Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
07:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
07:30Wellbeats Customer ChoiceDjanogly Leisure Centre
07:30Swim For FitnessKen Martin Leisure Centre
07:30Junior Gym Tue 07.30Frome Sport and Fitness
07:30Lane Swim Tues 07.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
07:30Lane Swim Tue 07.30Southgate Leisure Centre
07:30Lane Swim Tues 07.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
07:30Water Walkers Tues 07.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
07:30Lane Swim Tue 07.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
07:30Lane Swim Tue 07.30Wycombe Rye Lido
07:30Lane Swim Tue 07.30Belfairs Swim Centre
07:30Adult Swim Tue 07.30Belfairs Swim Centre
07:30Lane Swim Tue 07.30Robinson Pool
07:30Health Suite Tue 07.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
07:30Lane Swim Tue 07.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
07:35Virtual Studio CycleAxminster Leisure Centre
07:45Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
07:4550m Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
07:45Lane Swim Tue 07.45Frome Sport and Fitness
08:00Virtual Athletic YogaHoniton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
08:00Virtual Body PumpExmouth Leisure Centre
08:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna/ Steam Tue 08.00Wells Leisure Centre
08:00Body Con Tue 08.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
08:00Health Suite Session 8amSouthend L & T Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Southend L & T Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Newcastle City Baths
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna Session Tue 08.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
08:00Sauna/steam Tue 08.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Barton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Tues 8.00amStrode Swimming and Fitness
08:00Sauna Tue 08.00Totnes Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Herons Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tues 08.00Parklands Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna/steam Tue 8amPark Road Pools & Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Ferry Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna Session Tue 08.00Kempston Swim Pool
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Clements Hall Centre
08:00Sauna Steam Swim 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tues 8.00amTunbridge Wells Sports Centre
08:00Small Pool Adult SwimHerons Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Leatherhead L C
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Wells Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Albany Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna/steam 08.00Albany Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00The Weald Sports Centre
08:10Lane Swim Tue 08.10Halstead Leisure Centre
08:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
08:15Wellbeats Customer ChoiceSouthglade Leisure Centre
08:15Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
08:15Body Pump Tues 08.15Herons Leisure Centre
08:15Health Suite Tue 08.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
08:15Lane Swim Tues 08.15Saltdean Lido
08:15General Swim Tue 08.15Hinksey Pool
08:15Family Swim Tue 08.15Southbury Leisure Centre
08:30Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swimming 11+Honiton Leisure Centre
08:30Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
08:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 08.30Wells Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Tue 08.30Southgate Leisure Centre
08:30General Swim Tue 08.30Totnes Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Tue 08.30Dartmouth Leisure Centre
08:30Yoga Tue 8.30amSouthgate Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Tues 08.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
08:30Health Suite Tue 08.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
08:30Lane Swim Tue 08.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
08:30Lane Swim Tue 08.30Wycombe Rye Lido
08:30Lane Swim Tue 08.30Quayside Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Tue 08.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
08:30Early Drop Off Tue 08.30Bay Sports Arena
08:45Softplay Tue 08.45Leatherhead L C
08:45General Swim Tue 08.45Southbury Leisure Centre
09:00Virtual Studio CyclingHoniton Leisure Centre
09:00KettlebellsSidmouth Leisure Centre
09:00AquafitSidmouth Swimming Pool
09:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
09:00Summer Camp - Half DayExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
09:00Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
09:00Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
09:00Swim For AllDjanogly Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For FunVictoria Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna/ Steam Tue 09.00Wells Leisure Centre
09:00Aquafit Tue 09.00Newcastle City Baths
09:0020 20 20 Tue 09.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:00Group Cycle Tue 09.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
09:00Exercise On Referral GymDartmouth Leisure Centre
09:00Teen Gym Session TueWitham Leisure Centre
09:00Health Suite Session 9amSouthend L & T Centre
09:00Family Swim Teaching PoolBelfairs Swim Centre
09:00Family Swim Small PoolLoughborough Leisure Centre
09:00General Swim Tue 09.00Robinson Pool
09:00Sauna Tue 09.00Totnes Leisure Centre
09:00Family Swim Teaching PoolShoeburyness L C
09:00General Swim Tue 09.00Clements Hall Centre
09:00Lane Swim Tue 09.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
09:00A4l Circuits Tues 09.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
09:00Family Swim Small 09.00Robinson Pool
09:00Sauna Steam Swim 09.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
09:00Family Splash Tue 09.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
09:00Track Session Tue 09.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
09:00Sauna Session Tue 09.00Kempston Swim Pool
09:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
09:00Family Swim Main PoolShoeburyness L C
09:00Softplay Tue 9.00amLoughborough Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Tue 09.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
09:00Family Swim Free KidsEdmonton Leisure Centre
09:00Bouncy Fun Tue 09.00Quayside Leisure Centre
09:00Lane Swim Tue 09.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
09:00Yoga Tue 09.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
09:15Virtual - Studio CyclingSeaton Fitness Centre
09:15Snr Functional Fit - GymExmouth Leisure Centre
09:15High IntensityExmouth Leisure Centre
09:15AerobicsHoniton Leisure Centre
09:15Studio CyclingExmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Studio StriderExmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Climbing SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Studio StrengthHarvey Hadden Sports Village
09:15Swim For RelaxationHarvey Hadden Sports Village
09:15Powerfit Tue 09.15Wells Leisure Centre
09:15Group Cycle Tues 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Body Pump Tue 09.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningRobinson Pool
09:15Aerotone Tues 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Body Balance Tues 09.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
09:15Group Cycle Tue 09.15Witham Leisure Centre
09:15Pilates For All Tue 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Body Pump Tue 09.15Totnes Leisure Centre
09:15Yoga Tue 09.15Strode Swimming and Fitness
09:15Body Con Tue 09.15Southend L & T Centre
09:15Zumba Tue 09.15Park Road Pools & Fitness
09:15Toddler Splash Tue 09.15Halstead Leisure Centre
09:15Lane Swim Tue 09.15Wells Leisure Centre
09:15Body Balance Tue 09.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:15Kettlebells Tue 09.15Frome Sport and Fitness
09:15Lane Swim Tue 09.15Southend L & T Centre
09:15General Swim Tue 09.15Halstead Leisure Centre
09:15Group Cycle Tue 09.15Witham Leisure Centre
09:30Body ConditioningAxminster Leisure Centre
09:30CircuitsOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
09:30AquaflexHoniton Leisure Centre
09:30Cardio TennisExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
09:30PilatesKen Martin Leisure Centre
09:30Yoga & Pilates FusionClifton Leisure Centre
09:30Notts Splash TotsClifton Leisure Centre
09:30Senior Functional FitExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
09:30Strength & ConditioningLeatherhead L C
09:30Group Cycle Tue 09.30Southbury Leisure Centre
09:30Aqua Aerobic Tue 09.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle Tue 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle Tue 09.30Southend L & T Centre
09:30Body Pump Tue 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Circuits Tue 09.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
09:30Group Cycle Tue 09.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
09:30Aqua Zumba Tue 09,30Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30Fit 50s Tue 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Group Cycle Tue 09.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30Fitness Pilates Tue 09.30Leatherhead L C
09:30Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
09:30General Swim Tue 09.30Hinksey Pool
09:30Sauna/steam 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Tue 09.30Southgate Leisure Centre
09:30Family Swim 09.30Leatherhead L C
09:30Family Swim Fun & FloatsTunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:30Health Suite Tue 09.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:30Lane Swim Tues 9.30amStrode Swimming and Fitness
09:30Lane Swim Tue 09.30Quayside Leisure Centre
09:30General Swim Tue 09.30Parklands Leisure Centre
09:3050+ Walking NetballSouthbury Leisure Centre
09:30Family Swim Small 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:30Pilates Tue 09.30Brockwell Lido
09:30Total Body WorkoutBarton Leisure Centre
09:30Health Suite Tue 09.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Tue 09.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
09:30Lane Swim Tues 09.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna/steam Tue 09.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:30Family Swim Tue 09.30Barton Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Tue 09.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:30Pilates Tue 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Fun And Floats Tue 09.30The Weald Sports Centre
09:30Creche 0-2yrs Tue 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Lane Swim Tue 09.30Ferry Leisure Centre
09:30Circuits Tue 09.30Parklands Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna Session Tue 09.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
09:30Cardio Tue 09.30Chase S & F Centre
09:30L B T Tue 09.30John Bunyan S & F
09:30Family Swim Tue 09.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
09:30Health Suite Tue 09.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
09:30General Swim Tue 09.30South Charnwood Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna/steam Tue 9.30amPark Road Pools & Fitness
09:30Creche 2-6 Yrs Tue 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Soft Play Tue 09.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
09:30Soft Play Tue 09.30Quayside Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play Tue 09.30John Bunyan S & F
09:30Soft Play Tue 9.30amFrome Sport and Fitness
09:30Family Swim Tue 09.30Herons Leisure Centre
09:30Lido Swim Tue 09.30Brockwell Lido
09:30Toddler Time Tue 09.30Leatherhead L C
09:30Orange/green Tennis 8-10ySouthend L & T Centre
09:30Family Swim T/p Tue 09.30Southend L & T Centre
09:30Family Swim Free KidsAlbany Leisure Centre
09:30Body Pump Tue 09.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
09:45Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
09:45Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
09:45Body Fit Tue 09.45Halstead Leisure Centre
09:45L B T Tue 09.45Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:45Group Cycle Tue 09.45Clements Hall Centre
09:4550+ Yoga Tue 09.45Southbury Leisure Centre
09:45L B T Tue 09.45The Weald Sports Centre
09:45Family Swim Tue 09.45Southbury Leisure Centre
09:50Teen Gym Session TueWitham Leisure Centre
10:00Discovery Ducks 4-18mthExmouth Leisure Centre
10:00Body BalanceExmouth Leisure Centre
10:00PilatesSeaton Fitness Centre
10:00BodybalanceSidmouth Leisure Centre
10:00Mum`s BootcampExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
10:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
10:00Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
10:00YogaDjanogly Leisure Centre
10:00Aqua FitVictoria Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllDjanogly Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For FunKen Martin Leisure Centre
10:0050+ Health Walk Tue 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna/ Steam Tue 10.00Wells Leisure Centre
10:00Abs Tue 10.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
10:00G P Appointment 121 10.00Southend L & T Centre
10:00Body Condition Tues 10.00Southgate Leisure Centre
10:00Zumba Gold Tue 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Bouncy Castle 2-8yrsLoughborough Leisure Centre
10:00Exercise On Referral GymDartmouth Leisure Centre
10:00Health Suite Session 10amSouthend L & T Centre
10:00Track Session Tue 10.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
10:00Yoga Tue 10.00Robinson Pool
10:00Sauna Session Tue 10.00Kempston Swim Pool
10:00Aqua Aerobics Tue 10.00Wycombe Rye Lido
10:00Family Swim Tue 10.00Totnes Leisure Centre
10:00L B T Tue 10.00Braintree Sport & Health
10:00Swalecliffe Community GrpWhitstable Swimming Pool
10:00Conditioning Tue 10.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
10:00Fun & Floats Main PoolFrome Sport and Fitness
10:00Family Swim Tue 10.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
10:00General Swim Tue 10.00Clements Hall Centre
10:00Sauna Tue 10.00Totnes Leisure Centre
10:00Spectator Tckt 10.00Oxford Ice Rink
10:00Snowmen Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
10:00Soft Play Tue 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Softplay Tue 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play Tue 10.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:00Penguins Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
10:00Skate Hire Tue 10.00Oxford Ice Rink
10:00Ladies Rec 10.00Clements Hall Centre
10:00Family Gym Tue 10 - 12Herons Leisure Centre
10:00Lido Half Day Swim TuedaySaltdean Lido
10:00Football Camp Tue 10.-3Bay Sports Arena
10:00Multi Sports Tue 10.-3Bay Sports Arena
10:00Arts And Crafts Tue 10.-3Bay Sports Arena
10:00Lido All Day Swim TuesdaySaltdean Lido
10:00Lido Session Tue 10.00Wycombe Rye Lido
10:00Lido Swim Tue 10.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:00Virtual Body AttackExmouth Leisure Centre
10:00Get Active Gym 11-15yrsBuckler's Mead Leisure Centre
10:05Zumba Tues 10.05Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:05L B T Tue 10.05Witham Leisure Centre
10:05Yoga For All Tues 10.05Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:05Body Attack Tues 10.05Herons Leisure Centre
10:15Virtual The TripExmouth Leisure Centre
10:15Swim For RelaxationHarvey Hadden Sports Village
10:1550+ MorningKen Martin Leisure Centre
10:15Fitness Yoga Tue 10.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
10:15Group Cycle Tues 10.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:15Body Con Tue 10.15Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:15Lane Swim Tue 10.15Braintree Swim & Fitness
10:15General Swim Tue 10.15Braintree Swim & Fitness
10:15General Swim Tue 10.15Southbury Leisure Centre
10:2050+ Health Walk Tue 10.20Southbury Leisure Centre
10:20Fun & Floats Tue 10.20Halstead Leisure Centre
10:30Beginners Studio CyclingOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesHoniton Leisure Centre
10:30Pure StretchAxminster Leisure Centre
10:30Climbing SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
10:30Tennis Master ClassExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
10:30Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
10:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
10:30Swim For Fun With FlumeSouthglade Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For RelaxationClifton Leisure Centre
10:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 10.30Wells Leisure Centre
10:30Seated Exercise Tue 10.30Witham Leisure Centre
10:30H I I T Class Tue 10.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
10:30Combat Tue 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30Aqua Tues 10.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
10:30Group Cycle Tue 10.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
10:30Active Life Total BodySouthend L & T Centre
10:30Lane Swim Tue 10.30Shepton Mallet Lido
10:30Health Suite Tue 10.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
10:30Junior Gym Tue 10.30Albany Leisure Centre
10:30Family Swim Tue 10.30South Charnwood Leisure Centre
10:30H I I T / Abs Tue 10.30Barton Leisure Centre
10:30Family Swim Main PoolShoeburyness L C
10:30Family Swim Teaching PoolShoeburyness L C
10:30Small Fun Pool Tue 10.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
10:30Body Tone Tue 10.30Chase S & F Centre
10:30Health Suite Tue 10.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
10:30Creche 0-2yrs Tue 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30Family Swim Tue 10.30Wells Leisure Centre
10:30Low L B T Tue 10.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
10:30Yoga Tue 10.30Southend L & T Centre
10:30Fitness PilatesJohn Bunyan S & F
10:30Zumba Tue 10.30Brockwell Lido
10:30Health Suite Tue 10.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:30Lane Swim Tue 10.30Southend L & T Centre
10:30Creche 2-6 Yrs Tue 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30Hlth Suite/swim Tue 10.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
10:30Yogalates Tue 10.30Wells Leisure Centre
10:30General Swim Tue 10.30Southgate Leisure Centre
10:30General Swim Tue 10.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:30General Swim Tue 10.30Belfairs Swim Centre
10:30Yoga Tue 10.30Frome Sport and Fitness
10:30Softplay Tue 10.30amLoughborough Leisure Centre
10:30Softplay Tue 10.30Leatherhead L C
10:3050+ Table Tennis Tu 10.30Bedford Athletic Stadium
10:30Family Swim Tue10.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
10:30Body Balance Tue 10.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
10:35H I I T Tue 10.35Albany Leisure Centre
10:40G P Appointment 121 10.40Southend L & T Centre
10:45Core Workout Tue 10.45Southbury Leisure Centre
10:45Family Swim Tue 10.45Barton Leisure Centre
10:45Body Balance Tue 10.45Quayside Leisure Centre
10:45Yoga Tue 10.45Edmonton Leisure Centre
10:45Kinetic Stretch Tue 10.45Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:45Family Swim Main PoolPark Road Pools & Fitness
10:4550+walking Football 10.45Southbury Leisure Centre
10:45Lido Session Tue 10.45Hinksey Pool
11:00Body ConditioningSeaton Fitness Centre
11:00Beginners YogaExmouth Leisure Centre
11:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
11:00Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For FunDjanogly Leisure Centre
11:00Line DancingKen Martin Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For RelaxationHarvey Hadden Sports Village
11:00Swim For HealthVictoria Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna/ Steam Tue 11.00Wells Leisure Centre
11:0050+ Circuits Tue 11.00Southbury Leisure Centre
11:00L B T Tue 11.00Southgate Leisure Centre
11:00H I I T Tue 11.00Wycombe Rye Lido
11:00Yin Yoga Tues 11.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:00Pilates Tues 11.00Herons Leisure Centre
11:00Junior Gym Tue 11.00Southgate Leisure Centre
11:00Bouncy Castle 2-8yrsLoughborough Leisure Centre
11:00Health Suite Session 11amSouthend L & T Centre
11:00Fun And Floats Tue 11.00Ferry Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna/steam Tue 11amPark Road Pools & Fitness
11:00General Swim Tue 11.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
11:00Family Splash Tue 11.00Parklands Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna Steam Swim 11.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
11:00Pilates Tue 11.00Newcastle City Baths
11:00Fun & Floats Both Pl 11amStrode Swimming and Fitness
11:00Lane Swim Tue 11.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:0050+ Swim Tue 11.00Quayside Leisure Centre
11:00Fun & Floats Tue 11.00Robinson Pool
11:00Sauna Session Tue 11.00Kempston Swim Pool
11:00Family Swim Tue 11.00The Weald Sports Centre
11:00G P Session Tue 11.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
11:00Sauna/steam Swim 11.00Albany Leisure Centre
11:00General Swim Tue 11.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna/steam Tue 11.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:00Track Session Tue 11.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
11:00Lane Swim Tue 11.00Newcastle City Baths
11:00Sauna Session Tue 11.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
11:00Family Swim Small 11.00Robinson Pool
11:00Fun & Waves Tue 11.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:00Sauna Tue 11.00Totnes Leisure Centre
11:00Lido Session Tue 11.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
11:00Aquafit 11:00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
11:00Family Swim Tue 11.00Albany Leisure Centre
11:00Super Splash Tue 11.00Oasis Swimming Pool
11:00Teen Gym Tue 11.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
11:00Bouncy Fun Tue 11.00Quayside Leisure Centre
11:00Teen Gym Tues 11.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:15Aqua FitExmouth Leisure Centre
11:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
11:15Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
11:15Pump Tue 11.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:15Dance Fit Tue 11.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
11:15Zumba Tue 11.15Robinson Pool
11:15E O R Gentle ExerciseGolden Lane Sport & Fitness
11:15Soft Play Tue 11.15Edmonton Leisure Centre
11:20Aqua Aerobics Tue 11.20Witham Leisure Centre
11:20G P Appointment 121 11.20Southend L & T Centre
11:25Family Swim Tue 11.25Halstead Leisure Centre
11:30PulseHoniton Leisure Centre
11:30Wellbeats Customer ChoiceClifton Leisure Centre
11:3050+ Circuits Tue 11.30Southbury Leisure Centre
11:30Aqua Tues 11.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:30Lane Swim Tue 11.30Shepton Mallet Lido
11:30Family Splash Tue 11.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
11:30Zumba Gold Tue 11.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
11:30Pump Tue 11.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:30Small Fun Pool Tue 11.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
11:30Lane Swim Tues 11.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
11:30Health Suite Tue 11.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:30Family Swim Tue 11.30Clements Hall Centre
11:30Lane Swim Tue 11.30Totnes Leisure Centre
11:30General Swim Tue 11.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:30Soft Play Tue 11.30Quayside Leisure Centre
11:30Soft Play Tue 11.30amFrome Sport and Fitness
11:30Soft Play Tue 11.30John Bunyan S & F
11:30Soft Play Tue 11.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
11:30General Swim Tue 11.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
11:30Stretch And RelaxationVictoria Leisure Centre
11:40Body Combat Tue 11.40Albany Leisure Centre
11:45Climbing SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
11:45Lane Swim Tue 11.45South Charnwood Leisure Centre
11:45Lane Swm Tue 11.45Soar Valley Leisure Centre
11:45Lane Swim Tue 11.45Southend L & T Centre
11:45Yoga Tue 11.45Halstead Leisure Centre
11:45Aqua Shallow Tue 11.45Southend L & T Centre
11:45Family Swim Free KidsSouthgate Leisure Centre
11:45Main Pool Family SwimSouthbury Leisure Centre
12:00Virtual - KickboxingSeaton Fitness Centre
12:00Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
12:00Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
12:00Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
12:00HydrospinHarvey Hadden Sports Village
12:00Swim For FitnessClifton Leisure Centre
12:00Abs & Cardio Tue 12.00Leatherhead L C
12:00Sauna/ Steam Tue 12.00Wells Leisure Centre
12:00G P Appointment 121 12.00Southend L & T Centre
12:00Spin Tue 12.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:00Aqua Tue 12.00Herons Leisure Centre
12:00Bokwa 50+ Tue 12.00Southgate Leisure Centre
12:00Health Suite Session 12pmSouthend L & T Centre
12:00Sauna Tue 12.00Totnes Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
12:00Junior Gym Tue 12.00Wells Leisure Centre
12:0050+ Dance 4 Your HeartSouthbury Leisure Centre
12:00Lane Swim Tue 12.00Shoeburyness L C
12:00Family Swim Tue 12.00Wells Leisure Centre
12:00Bouncy Fun Thu 12.00Totnes Leisure Centre
12:00Family Swim Main PoolPark Road Pools & Fitness
12:00Yoga Tue 12.00Clements Hall Centre
12:00Lane Swim Tue 12.00Belfairs Swim Centre
12:00Track Session Tue 12.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
12:00Sauna Session Tue 12.00Kempston Swim Pool
12:00Wet & Wild Tue 12.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
12:00G P Session Tue 12.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
12:00Sauna Steam Swim 12.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:00Soft Play Tue 12.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:00Softplay Tue 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:00Softplay Tue 12.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:00Patch Session Tue 12.00Oxford Ice Rink
12:00Yoga Tue 12.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:00Soft Play Tue 12.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:00Lido Swim Tue 12.00Brockwell Lido
12:00Family Small Tue 12.00Herons Leisure Centre
12:00Disability Swim Tue 12.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:00General Swim Tue 12.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:00Sfc Multi Sport Tue 12.00Witham Leisure Centre
12:00Junior Gym Tue 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:10Relaxation/ MeditationExmouth Leisure Centre
12:15Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
12:15Wellbeats Customer ChoiceSouthglade Leisure Centre
12:15Parent And ToddlerKen Martin Leisure Centre
12:15Swim For FitnessKen Martin Leisure Centre
12:15Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
12:15Swim For FitnessDjanogly Leisure Centre
12:15Swim For FitnessVictoria Leisure Centre
12:15Pilates Tue 12.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:15Softplay Tue 12.15Leatherhead L C
12:15Lido Swim Tue 12.15Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:30Virtual PumpAxminster Leisure Centre
12:30Summer Camps - Full DayExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
12:30Wellbeats Customer ChoiceClifton Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna Session Tue 12.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:30H I I T Tue 12.30Newcastle City Baths
12:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 12.30Wells Leisure Centre
12:30General Swim Tue 12.30Quayside Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Tue 12.30Newcastle City Baths
12:30Sauna/steam Tue 12.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
12:30Afl Gym Workout Tue 12.30Herons Leisure Centre
12:30Fun & Waves Tue 12.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:30Sauna Session Tue 12.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
12:30Health Suite Tue 12.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:30Laides Swim Tue 12.30Ferry Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Tues 12.30Robinson Pool
12:30Lane Swim Tue 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Tue 12.30Witham Leisure Centre
12:30Family Swim Tue 12.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Tue 12.30Halstead Leisure Centre
12:30Active 50 Class Tue 12.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Tues 12.30Parklands Leisure Centre
12:30Family Swim Small 12.30Robinson Pool
12:30Family Swim Small PoolLoughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Aquafit Tue 12.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:30Family Swim Small 12.30Albany Leisure Centre
12:30Health Suite Tue 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Tue 12.30Albany Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Tues 12.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
12:30Hlth Suite/swim Tue 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
12:30Family Swim Small PoolsLeys Pool & Leisure Centr
12:30Sauna/steam 12.30Albany Leisure Centre
12:30Family Swim Small 12.30pmStrode Swimming and Fitness
12:30Lane Swim Tue 12.30The Weald Sports Centre
12:30General Swim Tue 12.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
12:3050+ Table Tennis 12.30Southbury Leisure Centre
12:30Family Swim Tue 12.30Shepton Mallet Lido
12:3050+ Badminton Tue 12.30Southbury Leisure Centre
12:30Lido Session Tue 12.30Wycombe Rye Lido
12:40G P Appointment 121 12.40Southend L & T Centre
12:4550+ BadmintonExmouth Leisure Centre
12:45Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
12:45Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
12:45Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
12:45Aqua FitHarvey Hadden Sports Village
12:45Family Splash Tue 12.45Ivybridge Leisure Centre
12:45Family Swim Tue 12.45Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:45General Diving Tue 12.45Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
12:45Lane Swim Tue 12.45South Charnwood Leisure Centre
12:45Family Swim Tue 12.45Southbury Leisure Centre
13:00Virtual SprintExmouth Leisure Centre
13:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
13:00Fun SplashSidmouth Swimming Pool
13:00Wellbeats Customer ChoiceKen Martin Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna Session Tue13.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:00Sauna/ Steam Tue 13.00Wells Leisure Centre
13:00Health Suite Session 1pmSouthend L & T Centre
13:00Sauna Tue 13.00Totnes Leisure Centre
13:00Junior Gym Tue 13.00Leatherhead L C
13:00Dementia Swim Tue 13.00Clements Hall Centre
13:00Sauna Session Tue 13.00Kempston Swim Pool
13:00Bouncy Fun Thu 13.00Totnes Leisure Centre
13:00General Swim Tue 13.00Southgate Leisure Centre
13:00G P Session Tue 13.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
13:00General Swim Tue 13.00Clements Hall Centre
13:00General Swim Tue 13.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
13:00Yoga Tue 13.00Southgate Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna Steam Swim 13.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
13:00Family Swim Tue 13.00Totnes Leisure Centre
13:00Junior Gym Tue 13.00Wells Leisure Centre
13:00Retired Rec Table TennisLeatherhead L C
13:00Family Swim Tue 13.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
13:00Track Session Tue 13.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
13:00Lane Swm Tue 13.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
13:00General SwimEdmonton Leisure Centre
13:00Skate Hire Tue 13.00Bay Sports Arena
13:00Public Skating 13.00Bay Sports Arena
13:00Family Swim Tue 13.00Herons Leisure Centre
13:00Super Splash Tue 13.00Oasis Swimming Pool
13:00Sfc Boccia Tue 13.00Witham Leisure Centre
13:00Bouncy Fun Tue 13.00Quayside Leisure Centre
13:15Pool PartySouthglade Leisure Centre
13:15Active Life Tue 13.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
13:15Family Swim M/p Tue 13.15Southend L & T Centre
13:15General Swim Tue 13.15Wells Leisure Centre
13:15Wet & Wild Tue 13.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
13:15Family Swim Main PoolPark Road Pools & Fitness
13:15Fun & Floats Main PoolFrome Sport and Fitness
13:15Lane Swim Tue 13.15Southend L & T Centre
13:15Aqua Class Tue 13.15Belfairs Swim Centre
13:15Lido Session Tue 13.15Hinksey Pool
13:15Lido Session Tue 13.15Ivybridge Leisure Centre
13:15Small Pool Family SwmFrome Sport and Fitness
13:20G P Appointment 121 13.20Southend L & T Centre
13:30Fun SplashExmouth Leisure Centre
13:30Fun SplashHoniton Leisure Centre
13:30Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
13:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
13:30Wellbeats Customer ChoiceClifton Leisure Centre
13:30Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For FunDjanogly Leisure Centre
13:30Pool PartyHarvey Hadden Sports Village
13:30Pool PartyKen Martin Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllVictoria Leisure Centre
13:30Sauna Session Tue 13.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 13.30Wells Leisure Centre
13:30Health Suite Tue 13.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
13:30Small Fun Pool Tue 13.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
13:30Junior Gym Tue 13.30Albany Leisure Centre
13:30Family Swim Free KidsSouthbury Leisure Centre
13:30General Swim Tue 13.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
13:30Pilates Tue 13.30Quayside Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play Tue 13.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play Tue 13.30Quayside Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play Tue 1.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
13:30Soft Play Tue 13.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
13:30Softplay Tue 1.30pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play Tue 13.30John Bunyan S & F
13:30Teen Gym Tue 13.30Herons Leisure Centre
13:30Retired Rec Tue 13:30Leatherhead L C
13:30Aqua Tue 13.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
13:30Lido Half Day Swim TuesSaltdean Lido
13:45Swim For RelaxationHarvey Hadden Sports Village
13:45Body Pump Tue 13.45Park Road Pools & Fitness
13:45General Swim Mon 13.45Kingsmead Leisure Centre
14:00PulseSeaton Fitness Centre
14:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna Session Tue 14.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:00Sauna/ Steam Tue 14.00Wells Leisure Centre
14:00Junior Gym Tue 14.00Southgate Leisure Centre
14:00Health Suite Session 2pmSouthend L & T Centre
14:00Sauna Session Tue 14.00Kempston Swim Pool
14:00Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
14:00Fun & Waves Tue 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Fun & Floats Tue 14.00Robinson Pool
14:00Family Swim Small 14.00Robinson Pool
14:00Family Swim Free KidsEdmonton Leisure Centre
14:00Family Swim Free KidsAlbany Leisure Centre
14:00Family Swim Small PoolsLeys Pool & Leisure Centr
14:00Fun And Floats Tue 14.00Ferry Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna/steam Tue 2pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Sauna Steam Swim 14.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
14:00Junior Gym Tue 14.00Wells Leisure Centre
14:00Family Splash Tue 14.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
14:00General Swim Tue 14.00Quayside Leisure Centre
14:00Bouncy Fun Thu 14.00Totnes Leisure Centre
14:00Lane Swim Tue 14.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
14:00Family Splash Tue 14.00Parklands Leisure Centre
14:00Lane Swim Tue 14.00Newcastle City Baths
14:00Cardiac Rehab Tue 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Fun & Floats Both Pl 2pmStrode Swimming and Fitness
14:00Floats And Fun Tue 14.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
14:00Retired Rec Table TennisLeatherhead L C
14:00Sauna/steam 14.00Albany Leisure Centre
14:00Afl Circuits Tues 14.00Herons Leisure Centre
14:00General Swim Tue 14.00Clements Hall Centre
14:00General Bathing Tue 14.00The Weald Sports Centre
14:00Lane Swim Tue 14.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna Session Tue 14.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
14:00General Swim Tue 14.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna Tue 14.00Totnes Leisure Centre
14:00Family Swim Tue 14.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Soft Play Tue 14.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Softplay Tue 14.00Leatherhead L C
14:00Soft Play Tue 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Softplay Tue 14.00Southbury Leisure Centre
14:15Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
14:15Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
14:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
14:15General Swim Tue 14.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
14:15Family Swim Teaching PoolBelfairs Swim Centre
14:15Fitness Swim Tue 14.15Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
14:15Family Swim Tue 14.15Southbury Leisure Centre
14:30Matchplay - PerformerExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
14:30Wellbeats Customer ChoiceClifton Leisure Centre
14:30Wellbeats Customer ChoiceDjanogly Leisure Centre
14:30Pool PartySouthglade Leisure Centre
14:30Pool PartyHarvey Hadden Sports Village
14:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 14.30Wells Leisure Centre
14:30Sauna Session Tue 14.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:30Lane Swim Tue 14.30Shepton Mallet Lido
14:30Wet & Wild Tue 14.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
14:30Family Swim Tue 14.30Wells Leisure Centre
14:30Health Suite Tue 14.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
14:30General Swim Tue 14.30Dartmouth Leisure Centre
14:30Family Swim Tue 14.30Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
14:30Family Swim Main PoolShoeburyness L C
14:30Family Swim T/p Tue 14.30Southend L & T Centre
14:30Family Swim Teaching PoolShoeburyness L C
14:30A4l Gym Workout Tue 14.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
14:30Family Swim Main PoolPark Road Pools & Fitness
14:30Lane Swim Tue 14.30Southend L & T Centre
14:30Family Swim Tue 14.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
14:30Health Suite Tue 14.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:30Lido Swim Tue 14.30Brockwell Lido
14:30Small Fun Pool Tue 14.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
14:30Lido Swim Tue 14.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:45Swim For RelaxationHarvey Hadden Sports Village
14:4550+ General Swim 14.45Halstead Leisure Centre
14:45Family Swim Tue 14.45Leatherhead L C
15:00Get Active Gym 11-15yrsHoniton Leisure Centre
15:00Get Active Gym 11-15yrsBuckler's Mead Leisure Centre
15:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
15:00Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
15:00Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
15:00Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
15:00Sauna/ Steam Tue 15.00Wells Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna Session Tue 15.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:00Junior Gym Tue 15.00Frome Sport and Fitness
15:00Health Suite Session 3pmSouthend L & T Centre
15:00General Swim Tue 15.00Southgate Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna Tue 15.00Totnes Leisure Centre
15:00General Swim Tue 15.00Clements Hall Centre
15:00Bouncy Fun Thu 15.00Totnes Leisure Centre
15:00Junior Gym Tue 15.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:00General Swim Tue 15.00Parklands Leisure Centre
15:00Junior Gym Tue 15.00Wells Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna Session Tue 15.00Kempston Swim Pool
15:00Skate Hire Tue 15.00Bay Sports Arena
15:00Public Skating 15.00Bay Sports Arena
15:00Softplay Tue 3.00pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
15:00Super Splash Tue 15.00Oasis Swimming Pool
15:00Late Pick Up Tue 15.00Bay Sports Arena
15:00Lido Session Tue 15.00Wycombe Rye Lido
15:00Bouncy Fun Tue 15.00Quayside Leisure Centre
15:15Walking CircuitsHoniton Leisure Centre
15:15Gym Session - 60 MinutesHarvey Hadden Sports Village
15:15Manic Mats Tue 15.15Herons Leisure Centre
15:15Sauna Swim 15.15Southgate Leisure Centre
15:15Junior Gym Tue 15.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
15:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
15:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsSidmouth Leisure Centre
15:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsAxminster Leisure Centre
15:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsExmouth Leisure Centre
15:30Wellbeats Customer ChoiceClifton Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For RelaxationDjanogly Leisure Centre
15:30Get Active Gym - 11-15yrExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
15:30Sauna Session Tue 15.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 15.30Wells Leisure Centre
15:30Teen Gym Tue 15.30Witham Leisure Centre
15:30Junior Gym Tue 15.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
15:30Sauna Session Tue 15.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
15:30Health Suite Tue 15.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
15:30Teen Gym Tue 15.30Parklands Leisure Centre
15:30Small Fun Pool Tue 15.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
15:30Lane Swim Tue 15.30Newcastle City Baths
15:30Family Swim Tue 15.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
15:30Teen Gym Tue 15.30Halstead Leisure Centre
15:30Junior Gym Tue 15.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
15:30Soft Play Tue 15.30Quayside Leisure Centre
15:30Soft Play Tue 15.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
15:30Soft Play Tue 3.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
15:30Teen Gym Tues15.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
15:30Family Swim Tue 15.30Shepton Mallet Lido
15:45Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
15:45Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
15:45Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
15:45Jnr Gym Tue 15.45Quayside Leisure Centre
15:45Family Swim Tue 15.45Kingsmead Leisure Centre
15:45Softplay Tue 15.45Leatherhead L C
15:45Lido Session Tue 15.45Hinksey Pool
16:00Wellbeats Customer ChoiceKen Martin Leisure Centre
16:00Wellbeats Customer ChoiceDjanogly Leisure Centre
16:00Sauna Session Tue 16.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
16:00Health Suite Session 4pmSouthend L & T Centre
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Frome Sport and Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
16:00Sauna Steam Swim 16.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
16:00Track Session Tue 16.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Brockwell Lido
16:00Junior Gym 16:00Braintree Swim & Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Leatherhead L C
16:00Sauna/steam Tue 4pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:00Sauna Session Tue 16.00Kempston Swim Pool
16:00Lane Swim Tue 16.00Leatherhead L C
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Wells Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Albany Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:00Sauna Tue 16.00Totnes Leisure Centre
16:00Soft Play Tue16.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:00Softplay Tue 16.00Southbury Leisure Centre
16:00Soft Play Tue 16.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
16:15Wellbeats Customer ChoiceSouthglade Leisure Centre
16:15Swim For All With FlumeClifton Leisure Centre
16:15Swim For AllDjanogly Leisure Centre
16:15Sauna Swim 16.15Southgate Leisure Centre
16:15General Swim Tue 16.15Southgate Leisure Centre
16:15Junior Gym Tue 16.15Totnes Leisure Centre
16:15Junior Gym Tue 16.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
16:20Teen Gym Tue 16.20Witham Leisure Centre
16:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsSeaton Fitness Centre
16:30Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
16:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
16:30Sauna Session Tue 16.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:30Junior Gym Tue 16.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
16:30Manic Mats Tue 16.30Herons Leisure Centre
16:30Health Suite Tue 16.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:30General Swim Tue 16.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
16:30Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
16:30Teen Gym Tue 16.30Halstead Leisure Centre
16:30Small Fun Pool Tue 16.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
16:30Patch Session Tue 16.30Oxford Ice Rink
16:30Softplay Tue 4.30pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
16:30Patch Trainer Tue 16.30Oxford Ice Rink
16:30Rollerblading OutdoorHarvey Hadden Sports Village
16:30Rollerblading OutdoorHarvey Hadden Sports Village
16:45Junior Gym Tue 16.45Edmonton Leisure Centre
16:45Fun & Floats Tues 16.45Saltdean Lido
17:00Virtual Body AttackExmouth Leisure Centre
17:00Mixed BasketballSidmouth Leisure Centre
17:00Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
17:00Sauna Session Tue 17.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
17:00Body Con Tue 17.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
17:00Spin Tue 17.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
17:00Junior Gym Tue 17.00Frome Sport and Fitness
17:00Health Suite Session 5pmSouthend L & T Centre
17:00Junior Gym Tue 17.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
17:00Junior Gym Tue 17.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:00Pilates Tues 17.00Parklands Leisure Centre
17:00Junior Gym Tue 17.00Brockwell Lido
17:00Sauna Session Tue 17.00Kempston Swim Pool
17:00Track Session Tue 17.00New River Sport & Fitness
17:00Sauna Tue 17.00Totnes Leisure Centre
17:00Junior Gym Tue 17.00Leatherhead L C
17:00Sauna Steam Swim 17.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
17:00General Swim Tue 17.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
17:00Sauna Session Tue 17.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
17:00Junior Gym 17:00Braintree Swim & Fitness
17:00Lane Swim Tue 17.00Newcastle City Baths
17:00Junior Gym Tue 17.00Albany Leisure Centre
17:00Junior Gym Tue 17.00Wells Leisure Centre
17:00Kettlefit Tue 17.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
17:00Super Splash Tue 17.00Oasis Swimming Pool
17:15Kenpo Karate JnrsExmouth Leisure Centre
17:15Low Intensity StriderExmouth Leisure Centre
17:15Trampolining 5-6yrsHoniton Leisure Centre
17:15Studio CyclingExmouth Leisure Centre
17:15YogaExmouth Leisure Centre
17:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
17:15Body ConditioningSouthglade Leisure Centre
17:15Fitness PilatesHarvey Hadden Sports Village
17:15Swim For All With FlumeClifton Leisure Centre
17:15Hiit/body Con Tue 17.15Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:15Virtual Group Cycle 17.15The Weald Sports Centre
17:15Circuits Tue 17.15Newcastle City Baths
17:15L B T / Step Tue 17.15Ivybridge Leisure Centre
17:15Lane Swim Tue 17.15Southgate Leisure Centre
17:15Sauna Swim 17.15Southgate Leisure Centre
17:15Zumba Tue 17.15Frome Sport and Fitness
17:30CircuitsOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
17:30Body BalanceHoniton Leisure Centre
17:30Ladies Only Health SuiteDjanogly Leisure Centre
17:30Body PumpNottingham Tennis Centre
17:30Sauna Session Tue 17.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
17:30Grit Strength Tue 17.30Robinson Pool
17:30Group Cycle Tues 17.30Herons Leisure Centre
17:30Pump Tue 17.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
17:30Group Cycle Tue 17.30Wells Leisure Centre
17:30Body Balance Tues 17.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
17:30Lane Swim Tue 17.30Shepton Mallet Lido
17:30Small Fun Pool Tue 17.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
17:30Lane Swim Tue 17.30Leatherhead L C
17:30Lane Swim Tue 17.30Wycombe Rye Lido
17:30Bodypump Tues 17:30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
17:30Teen Gym Tue 17.30Halstead Leisure Centre
17:30Lane Swim Tues 17.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
17:30Health Suite Tue 17.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:30Health Suite Tue 17.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
17:30Sauna/steam Tue 5.30pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
17:30Soft Play Tue 17.30Quayside Leisure Centre
17:30Soft Play Tue 17.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
17:30Soft Play Tue 5.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
17:30Soft Play Tue 17.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
17:30Rollerblading OutdoorHarvey Hadden Sports Village
17:30PilatesAxminster Leisure Centre
17:45Body PumpColyton Leisure Centre
17:45Ladies Lane SwimDjanogly Leisure Centre
17:45Body Balance Tue 17.45Park Road Pools & Fitness
17:45Pilates Tue 17.45Clements Hall Centre
17:45Yoga For Backs Tues 17.45Herons Leisure Centre
17:45Lane Swim Tue 17.45Herons Leisure Centre
17:45Softplay Tue 17.45Leatherhead L C
17:55Yoga Tue 17.55Totnes Leisure Centre
18:00Trampolining 7-8yrsHoniton Leisure Centre
18:00Studio CyclingSidmouth Leisure Centre
18:00DancefitSeaton Fitness Centre
18:00KettlebellsExmouth Leisure Centre
18:00Body ConditioningColyton Leisure Centre
18:00Adult Kenpo KarateExmouth Leisure Centre
18:00Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
18:00Bums, Tums & ThighsSouthglade Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna Session Tue 18.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:00Group Cycle Tue 18.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
18:00Spin Tue 18.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
18:00Kettlebells Tue 18.00Clements Hall Centre
18:00Spin Tue 18.00Robinson Pool
18:00Intencity Cycle Tue 18.00Southend L & T Centre
18:00Spin Tue 18.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:00Health Suite Session 6pmSouthend L & T Centre
18:00Junior Gym Tue 18.00Frome Sport and Fitness
18:00Beginners Tennis 18.00Southend L & T Centre
18:00Couch 2 Hoop BasketballLoughborough Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna Session Tue 18.00Kempston Swim Pool
18:00Body Pump Tue 18.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
18:00Lane Swim Tue 18.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:00Pilates Tue 18.00Shoeburyness L C
18:00Lane Swim Tue 18.00Quayside Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna Tue 18.00Totnes Leisure Centre
18:00Junior Gym 18:00Braintree Swim & Fitness
18:00Sauna Steam Swim 18.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
18:00Dance Tue 18.00Newcastle City Baths
18:00Yoga Tue 18.00John Bunyan S & F
18:00Lane Swim Tue 18.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:00Softplay Tue 6.00pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
18:00Soft Play Tue 18.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:00Soft Play Tue 18.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:00Softplay Tue 18.00Southbury Leisure Centre
18:00Yoga Tue 18.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:00No String Badmin Tu 18.00Leatherhead L C
18:00Body Pump Tue 18.00Witham Leisure Centre
18:00Lane Swim Tue 18.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
18:10Lane Swim Tue 18.10Halstead Leisure Centre
18:15Hiit Studio CyclingExmouth Leisure Centre
18:15AquafitExmouth Leisure Centre
18:15Body CombatHoniton Leisure Centre
18:15Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
18:15Studio StrengthClifton Leisure Centre
18:15Swim For LadiesClifton Leisure Centre
18:15Group CyclingHarvey Hadden Sports Village
18:15Fight Klub Bag BoxHarvey Hadden Sports Village
18:15Body Pump Tues 18.15Herons Leisure Centre
18:15L M Body Combat Tue 18.15Robinson Pool
18:15Group Cycle Tue 18.15Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:15Lane Swim Tue 18.15Hinksey Pool
18:15Family Swim Teaching PoolBelfairs Swim Centre
18:15Insanity Tues 18.15Parklands Leisure Centre
18:15Body Pump Tue 18.15Frome Sport and Fitness
18:15Functional Fitness 18.15Parklands Leisure Centre
18:20Pilates For All Tue 18.20Kingsmead Leisure Centre
18:20Combat Tue 18.20Kingsmead Leisure Centre
18:30HiitSeaton Fitness Centre
18:30Body BlitzAxminster Leisure Centre
18:30Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
18:30KettlebellsOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
18:30Cardio TennisExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
18:30Rusty Rackets (4 Weeks)Exmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
18:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 18.30Wells Leisure Centre
18:30Sauna Session Tue 18.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:30Rebound Adults Tue 18.30Clements Hall Centre
18:30Group Cycle Tue 18.30Southend L & T Centre
18:30Spin Tue 18.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:30Group Cycle Tue 18.30Braintree Sport & Health
18:30Boxercise Tue 18.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:30Yoga Tue 18:30Albany Leisure Centre
18:30Body Combat Tue 18.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
18:30Sauna Session Tue 18.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
18:30Track Session Tue 18.30New River Sport & Fitness
18:30Aerotone Tues 18.30Whitstable Sports Centre
18:30Health Suite Tue 18.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
18:30Tai Chi Tue 18.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:30Health Suite Tue 18.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
18:30Health Suite Tue 18.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:30Step Tue 18.30Southend L & T Centre
18:30Lane Swim Tue 18.30Newcastle City Baths
18:30Aerobics Tues 18:30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
18:30General Swim Tue 18.30Parklands Leisure Centre
18:30Lane Swim Tue 18.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
18:30Lane Swim Tue 18.30Totnes Leisure Centre
18:30Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
18:30Lane Swim Tues 18.30Robinson Pool
18:45Indoor CyclingHoniton Leisure Centre
18:45Trampolining 9-11yrsHoniton Leisure Centre
18:45AfrobeatsSouthglade Leisure Centre
18:45Dance Mix Tues 18.45Herons Leisure Centre
18:45Group Cycle Tue 18.45Clements Hall Centre
18:45Lane Swim Tue 18.45Wells Leisure Centre
18:45Lane Swim Tue 18.45Leatherhead L C
18:45Body Balance Tue 18.45Leatherhead L C
18:50Dance Class Tue 18.50Brockwell Lido
18:55Group Cycle Mon 18.55Witham Leisure Centre
18:55Group Cycle Mon 18.55Witham Leisure Centre
19:00BodycombatExmouth Leisure Centre
19:00Bums, Tums & ThighsHarvey Hadden Sports Village
19:00Swim For FitnessSouthglade Leisure Centre
19:00InsanityDjanogly Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna Session Tue 19.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:00Sauna/ Steam Tue 19.00Wells Leisure Centre
19:00Yoga Tue 19.00Halstead Leisure Centre
19:00Aqua Tue 19.00Herons Leisure Centre
19:00Soca Aerobics Tue 19.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
19:00Lane Swim Tue 19.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
19:00Lane Swim Tue 19.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
19:00Lane Swim Tue 19.00Frome Sport and Fitness
19:00Pilates Tue 19.00Newcastle City Baths
19:00Lane Swim Tues 19.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
19:00Lane Swim Tue 19.00Quayside Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna Session Tue 19.00Kempston Swim Pool
19:00Yoga Tue 19.00Clements Hall Centre
19:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
19:00Circuits Tue 19.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
19:00Sauna/steam Tue 7pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
19:00Sauna Tue 19.00Totnes Leisure Centre
19:00P A Y G BasketballSouthbury Leisure Centre
19:00Aqua Aerobics Tue 19.00Kempston Swim Pool
19:05Barre Fitness Tues 19.05Kingsmead Leisure Centre
19:15Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
19:15Virtual The TripExmouth Leisure Centre
19:15BodypumpSidmouth Leisure Centre
19:15Body ConditioningSidmouth Leisure Centre
19:15Lane Swimming 11+Honiton Leisure Centre
19:15Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
19:15PilatesKen Martin Leisure Centre
19:15Group CyclingSouthglade Leisure Centre
19:15Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
19:15Rebound Adults Tue 19.15Clements Hall Centre
19:15Aquafit Tue 19.15Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:15Body Sculpt Tue 19.15Park Road Pools & Fitness
19:15Pump Tue 19.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
19:15Body Balance Tues 19.15Herons Leisure Centre
19:15Circuits Tue 19.15Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:15Family Swm Small Tue 1915Witham Leisure Centre
19:15Body Condition Tues 19.15Parklands Leisure Centre
19:15Body Pump Tue 19.15Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
19:15Strength & Flex Tue 19.15Frome Sport and Fitness
19:15Aqua Class Tue 19.15Shoeburyness L C
19:20Virtual YogaAxminster Leisure Centre
19:20Big Rig Tues 19.20Kingsmead Leisure Centre
19:30BodypumpHoniton Leisure Centre
19:30Intermediate PilatesOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
19:30Developer Match NightExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
19:30ZumbaSouthglade Leisure Centre
19:30Upper Body Tue 19.30John Bunyan S & F
19:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 19.30Wells Leisure Centre
19:30Sauna Session Tue 19.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:30Lane Swim Tue 19.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
19:30Lane Swm Tue 19.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
19:30Lane Swim Tue 19.30Wycombe Rye Lido
19:30Lane Swim Tue 19.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
19:30Group Cycle Tues 19:30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
19:30Health Suite Tue 19.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
19:30Health Suite Tue 19.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
19:35Pilates For All Tue 19.35Herons Leisure Centre
19:35Body Balance Tues 19.35Whitstable Sports Centre
19:40Bootcamp Tues 19.40Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
19:45Indoor CyclingHoniton Leisure Centre
19:45Trampolining 12+Honiton Leisure Centre
19:45Aqua FitVictoria Leisure Centre
19:45Studio StrengthHarvey Hadden Sports Village
19:45Lane Swim Tue 19.45Newcastle City Baths
19:45Adult Swim Tue 19.45Belfairs Swim Centre
19:45Lane Swim Tue 19.45Belfairs Swim Centre
20:00Body PumpExmouth Leisure Centre
20:00SwimfitSidmouth Swimming Pool
20:00Lane Swimming 60 MinutesSidmouth Swimming Pool
20:00PilatesDjanogly Leisure Centre
20:00Aqua FitDjanogly Leisure Centre
20:00Swim For FitnessDjanogly Leisure Centre
20:00Sauna/ Steam Tue 20.00Wells Leisure Centre
20:00Sauna Session Tue 20.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
20:00Lane Swim Tues 20.00Ferry Leisure Centre
20:00L B T Tue 20.00Southend L & T Centre
20:00Lane Swim Tue 20.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
20:00Lane Swim Tues 20.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
20:00Track Session Tue 20.00New River Sport & Fitness
20:00Lane Swim Thu 20.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
20:00Lane Swim Tue 20.00Robinson Pool
20:00Lane Swim Tue 20.00The Weald Sports Centre
20:00Lane Swim Tue 20.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
20:05Sauna/steam 20.05Albany Leisure Centre
20:05Lane Swim Tue 20.05Albany Leisure Centre
20:15SwimfitExmouth Leisure Centre
20:15Wellbeats Customer ChoiceSouthglade Leisure Centre
20:15Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
20:15Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
20:15Lane Swim Tue 20.15Shoeburyness L C
20:30Gym SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
20:30Sauna Session Tue 20.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
20:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 20.30Wells Leisure Centre
20:45Swim For FitnessSouthglade Leisure Centre
20:45Snowmen Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
20:45Penguins Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
20:45Spectator Tckt 20.45Oxford Ice Rink
20:45General Skate Tues 20.45Oxford Ice Rink
20:45Skate Hire Tue 20.45Oxford Ice Rink
21:00Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
21:00Lane SwimKen Martin Leisure Centre
21:00Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
21:00Lane Swim Tue 21,00Leatherhead L C
22:55Streaming Online ClassLed Head Office
23:50Digital Class Set UpCustomer Contact Centre

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better

X