Activity Timetable: Monday 8th August

All activities starting on Monday 8th August.

TimeActivityVenue
06:00Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
06:15Group Cycle Mon 06.15Herons Leisure Centre
06:15Patch Trainer Mon 06.15Oxford Ice Rink
06:15Patch Session Mon 06.15Oxford Ice Rink
06:30Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
06:30Hiit CircuitsExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
06:30Lane Swimming 11+Honiton Leisure Centre
06:30Swim For FitnessVictoria Leisure Centre
06:30Group Cycle Mon 06.30Southgate Leisure Centre
06:30Lane Swim Mon 06.30Newcastle City Baths
06:30Lane Swim Mon 06.30Southgate Leisure Centre
06:30Lane Swim Mon 06.30Southend L & T Centre
06:30Sauna Swim Mon 06.30Southgate Leisure Centre
06:30Lane Swim Mon 06.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Mon 06.30The Weald Sports Centre
06:30Lane Swim Mon 06.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
06:30Lane Swim Mon 06.30Ferry Leisure Centre
06:30Fitness Swim Mon 06.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
06:30Health Suite Mon 06.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Mon 06.30Barton Leisure Centre
06:30Lane Swim Mon 06.30Wells Leisure Centre
06:45Virtual R P MExmouth Leisure Centre
06:45Virtual Body PumpExmouth Leisure Centre
06:45Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
06:45Group Cycle Mon 06.45Strode Swimming and Fitness
06:45Lane Swim Mon 06.45Meadowlands Leisure Pool
07:00Virtual Studio CyclingHoniton Leisure Centre
07:00Virtual - Studio CyclingSeaton Fitness Centre
07:00Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
07:00Swim For FitnessDjanogly Leisure Centre
07:00Swim For AllClifton Leisure Centre
07:00Group Cycle Mon 07.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
07:00Group Cycle Mon 07.00Witham Leisure Centre
07:00Group Cycle Mon 7amQuayside Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Mon 07.00Shepton Mallet Lido
07:00Lane Swim Mon 07.00Saltdean Lido
07:00Lane Swim Mon 07.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swm Mon 07.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Mon 07.00Hinksey Pool
07:00Lane Swim Mon 07.00Clements Hall Centre
07:00Lane Swim Mon 07.00Herons Leisure Centre
07:00Adult Swim Mon 07.00Shoeburyness L C
07:00Lane Swim Mon 07.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
07:00Lane Swim Mon 07.00Parklands Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Mon 07.00Albany Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Mon 07.00South Charnwood Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna Session Mon 07.00Kempston Swim Pool
07:00Lane Swim Tue 07.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna/steam 07.00Albany Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Mon 07.00Totnes Leisure Centre
07:00Hlth Suite/swim Mon 07.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Mon 07.00Shoeburyness L C
07:00Health Suite Mon 07.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
07:15Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
07:15Wellbeats Customer ChoiceSouthglade Leisure Centre
07:15Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
07:15Group Cycle Mon 07.15Albany Leisure Centre
07:15Group Cycle Mon 07.15Wells Leisure Centre
07:15Lane Swim Mon 07.15Southbury Leisure Centre
07:15Sauna/stm/swim Mon 07.15Southbury Leisure Centre
07:30Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
07:30Lane Swimming 11+Honiton Leisure Centre
07:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
07:30Wellbeats Customer ChoiceDjanogly Leisure Centre
07:30Junior Gym Mon 07.30Frome Sport and Fitness
07:30Lane Swim Mon 07.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
07:30Music Monday Adult SwimBelfairs Swim Centre
07:30Music Monday Lane SwimBelfairs Swim Centre
07:30Water Walkers Mon 07.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
07:30Health Suite Mon 07.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
07:30Lane Swim Mon 07.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
07:30Lane Swim Mon 07.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
07:35Virtual Studio CycleAxminster Leisure Centre
07:35Yoga For All Mon 07.35Herons Leisure Centre
07:45Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
07:45Lane Swim Mon 07.45Wells Leisure Centre
07:45Sauna Swim Mon 07.45Southgate Leisure Centre
07:45Body Blance Mon 07.45Barton Leisure Centre
07:45Fitness Swim Mon 07.45Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
07:45Lane Swim Mon 07.45Southgate Leisure Centre
07:45Lane Swim Mon 07.45Frome Sport and Fitness
08:00KettlebellsHoniton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
08:00YogaExmouth Leisure Centre
08:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For FitnessKen Martin Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna/ Steam Mon 08.00Wells Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna Session Mon 08.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
08:00Health Suite Session 8amSouthend L & T Centre
08:00Lane Swim Mon 08.00Southend L & T Centre
08:00Lane Swim Mon 08.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
08:00Small Pool Adult SwimHerons Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna/steam Mon 08.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
08:00Lane Swim Mon 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Mon 8.00amStrode Swimming and Fitness
08:00Sauna/steam Mon 8amPark Road Pools & Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Mon 08.00Barton Leisure Centre
08:00Bootcamp Mon 08.00Brockwell Lido
08:00Sauna Steam Swim 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Mon 08.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
08:00Sauna Session Mon 08.00Kempston Swim Pool
08:00Lane Swim Mon 08.00Ferry Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna Mon 08.00Totnes Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Mon 08.00Clements Hall Centre
08:00Lane Swim Mon 08.00The Weald Sports Centre
08:00Lane Swim Mon 08.00Quayside Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Mon 08.00Herons Leisure Centre
08:00Bouncy Castle Fun 08.00Parklands Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna/steam 08.00Albany Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Mon 08.00Parklands Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Mon 08.00Albany Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna Session Mon 08.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
08:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
08:15Wellbeats Customer ChoiceSouthglade Leisure Centre
08:15Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
08:15Lane Swim Mon 08.15Saltdean Lido
08:15Lane Swim Mon 08.15South Charnwood Leisure Centre
08:15Lane Swm Mon 08.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
08:15Lane Swim Mon 08.15Hinksey Pool
08:15Health Suite Mon 08.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
08:15Lane Swim Mon 08.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swimming 11+Honiton Leisure Centre
08:30Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
08:30Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
08:30Sauna Session Mon 08.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
08:30Circuits Mon 08.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
08:30Sauna/ Steam Mon 08.30Wells Leisure Centre
08:30Fab Abs Mon 08.30Herons Leisure Centre
08:30Stretch & Tone Mon 08.30Braintree Sport & Health
08:30General Swim Mon 08.30Totnes Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Mon 08.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
08:30Lane Swim Mon 08.30Dartmouth Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Mon 08.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Mon 08.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
08:30Health Suite Mon 08.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
08:30Early Drop Off Mon 08.30Bay Sports Arena
08:45Softplay Mon 08.45Leatherhead L C
09:00Virtual - Studio CyclingSeaton Fitness Centre
09:00Aquafit OliviaSidmouth Swimming Pool
09:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
09:00Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
09:00Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllDjanogly Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna Session Mon 09.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
09:00Sauna/ Steam Mon 09.00Wells Leisure Centre
09:0020 20 20 Mon 09.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
09:00Group Cycle Mon 09:00amSoar Valley Leisure Centre
09:00Body Combat Mon 09.00Southgate Leisure Centre
09:00Teen Gym Session MonWitham Leisure Centre
09:00Health Suite Session 9amSouthend L & T Centre
09:00Lane Swim Mon 09.00Arnos Pool
09:00Track Session Mon 09.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
09:00Family Swim Small PoolLoughborough Leisure Centre
09:00Bouncy Castle Fun 09.00Parklands Leisure Centre
09:00H I I T & AbsTottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:00Family Swim Main PoolShoeburyness L C
09:00Sauna Session Mon 09.00Kempston Swim Pool
09:00Fun & Floats Mon 09.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:00Family Splash Mon 09.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
09:00Lane Swim Mon 09.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna Steam Swim 09.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
09:00General Swim Mon 09.00Clements Hall Centre
09:00Family Swim Teaching PoolShoeburyness L C
09:00Fitness Swim Mon 09.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:00Family Swim Teaching PoolBelfairs Swim Centre
09:00Sauna Mon 09.00Totnes Leisure Centre
09:00Softplay Mon 09.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:00Softplay Mon 9.00amLoughborough Leisure Centre
09:00Bouncy Fun Mon 09.00Quayside Leisure Centre
09:15Snr Functional FitExmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Dance FitHoniton Leisure Centre
09:15Studio StriderExmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Studio CyclingSidmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Studio CyclingExmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Climbing SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Body PumpExmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Gym SessionSidmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Body Pump Mon 09.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
09:15Body Balance Mon 09.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
09:15Body Combat Mon 09.15Braintree Sport & Health
09:15Group Cycle Mon 09.15The Weald Sports Centre
09:15Group Cycle 09.15Dartmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Group Cycle Mon 09.15Witham Leisure Centre
09:15L M Body Combat 09.15Robinson Pool
09:15Body Sculpt Mon 09.15Witham Leisure Centre
09:15Body Combat Mon 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Group Cycle Mon 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Stretch & ToneTotnes Leisure Centre
09:15Family Swim T/p Mon 09.15Southend L & T Centre
09:15Lane Swim Mon 09.15Southend L & T Centre
09:25Body Combat Mon 09.25Totnes Leisure Centre
09:30Dance-FitAxminster Leisure Centre
09:30PulseExmouth Leisure Centre
09:30Group CyclingSouthglade Leisure Centre
09:30H.I.I.TClifton Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna/ Steam Mon 09.30Wells Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna Session Mon 09.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
09:30Circuit Training 09.30Leatherhead L C
09:30Aqua Fit Mon 09.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle Mon 9.30amQuayside Leisure Centre
09:30Aquafit Mon 09.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
09:30Body Con Mon 09.30Southbury Leisure Centre
09:30Spin Mon 09.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:30R P M Mon 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Group Cycle Mon 09.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
09:30Group Cycle Mon 09.30Southend L & T Centre
09:30Body Pump Mon 09.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
09:30Body Pump Mon 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:30Body Combat Mon 09.30South Charnwood Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna/steam Mon 9.30amPark Road Pools & Fitness
09:30Body Combat Mon 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Lane Swim Mon 09.30Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
09:30Sauna Swim 09.30Southgate Leisure Centre
09:30Fun And Floats Mon 09.30Leatherhead L C
09:30Family Splash Mon 09.30Parklands Leisure Centre
09:30Health Suite Mon 09.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:30Aqua Aerobics Mon 09.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
09:30Body Balance Mon 09.30Quayside Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Mon 09.30Wycombe Rye Lido
09:30Family Swim Mon 09.30Barton Leisure Centre
09:30Aerobic Toner Mon 09.30Chase S & F Centre
09:30Sauna/steam Mon 09.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:3050+ Badminton Mon 09.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Mon 09.30Southgate Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Mon 09.30Ferry Leisure Centre
09:30Creche 0-2yrs Mon 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Body Pump Mon 09.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30Adult Relaxation Sw 09.30Oasis Swimming Pool
09:30Pilates Mon 09.30Parklands Leisure Centre
09:3050+ Yoga Mon 09.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
09:30Fun And Floats Mon 09.30The Weald Sports Centre
09:30Family Swim Mon 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Lane Swim Mon 09.30Robinson Pool
09:30Family Swim Main PoolMeadowlands Leisure Pool
09:30Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Mon 09.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
09:30Health Suite Mon 09.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Mon 09.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Mon 9.30amStrode Swimming and Fitness
09:30Lane Swim Mon 09.30Hinksey Pool
09:30Sauna/ Steam 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna Session Mon 09.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
09:30Family Swim Small 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:30Toddler Splash Mon 09.30Oasis Swimming Pool
09:30Health Suite Mon 09.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Mon 09.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:30Creche 2-6 Yrs Mon 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Gp Referral Mon 09.30Parklands Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play Mon 09.30Quayside Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play Mon 09.30John Bunyan S & F
09:30Soft Play Mon 9.30amFrome Sport and Fitness
09:30Soft Play Mon 09.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
09:30Lido Swim Mon 09.30Brockwell Lido
09:30Bodycon Fitness Mon 09.30Wells Leisure Centre
09:30Family Swim Free KidsAlbany Leisure Centre
09:30Family Swim Mon 09.30South Charnwood Leisure Centre
09:452 To 4 Years Whizz TennisExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
09:45Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
09:45Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
09:45Family Swim Mon 09.45Southbury Leisure Centre
09:50Teen Gym Session MonWitham Leisure Centre
10:00BodypumpSeaton Fitness Centre
10:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
10:00PilatesOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For HealthKen Martin Leisure Centre
10:00H20 Inflatable CourseHarvey Hadden Sports Village
10:00Swim For AllDjanogly Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna/ Steam Mon 10.00Wells Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna Session Mon 10.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
10:00Spin Mon 10.00Robinson Pool
10:00Zumba Mon 10.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:00L M Body Pump Mon 10.00Robinson Pool
10:00Body Pump Mon 10.00Southgate Leisure Centre
10:00Health Suite Session 10amSouthend L & T Centre
10:00Body Pump Mon 10.00Brockwell Lido
10:00General Swim Mon 10.00Clements Hall Centre
10:00Family Swim Mon 10.00Totnes Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna Session Mon 10.00Kempston Swim Pool
10:00Sauna Mon 10.00Totnes Leisure Centre
10:00Pickle Ball Morning 10.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:00Family Swim Main PoolFrome Sport and Fitness
10:00Track Session Mon 10.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
10:00Beginner Tennis Mon 10.00Southend L & T Centre
10:00Family Swim Mon 10.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
10:00Bootcamp Mon 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Softplay Mon 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Spectator Tckt 10.00Oxford Ice Rink
10:00General Skate Mon 10.00Oxford Ice Rink
10:00Soft Play Mon 10.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:00Snowmen Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
10:00Penguins Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
10:00Skate Hire Mon 10.00Oxford Ice Rink
10:00Soft Play Mon 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Family Swim Mon 10.00Shepton Mallet Lido
10:00Family Gym Mon 10 - 12Herons Leisure Centre
10:0050+ Badminton Mon 10.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
10:00Lido Half Day Swim MondaySaltdean Lido
10:00Multi Sports Mon 10 - 3Bay Sports Arena
10:00Football Camp Mon 10.-3Bay Sports Arena
10:00Arts And Crafts Mon 10.-3Bay Sports Arena
10:00Lido All Day Swim MondaySaltdean Lido
10:00Total Body Workoutt 10.00Wycombe Rye Lido
10:00Family Swim Free KidsArnos Pool
10:00Lido Swim Mon 10.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:00Aqua FitHarvey Hadden Sports Village
10:00Get Active Gym 11-15yrsBuckler's Mead Leisure Centre
10:05Aerotone Mon 10.05Herons Leisure Centre
10:05Pilates Mon 10.05Herons Leisure Centre
10:05Pilates/weights Mon 10.05Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:05Yoga For All Mon 10.05Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:15Low Intensity CyclingExmouth Leisure Centre
10:15Low Intensity StriderExmouth Leisure Centre
10:15Body ConditioningClifton Leisure Centre
10:15Agewell Mon 10.15Newcastle City Baths
10:15Group Cycle Mon 10.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:15Dance Fit Mon 10.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
10:15Body Pump Mon 10.15Braintree Sport & Health
10:15Pilates Mon 10.15The Weald Sports Centre
10:15Family Splash Mon 10.15Ivybridge Leisure Centre
10:15Family Swim Mon 10.15Wells Leisure Centre
10:20Body Pump Mon 10.20Totnes Leisure Centre
10:20Family Swim Mon 10.20Halstead Leisure Centre
10:30Yoga FitnessHoniton Leisure Centre
10:30Aqua FitHoniton Leisure Centre
10:30Gym SessionSidmouth Leisure Centre
10:30Body BalanceExmouth Leisure Centre
10:30Pulse PlusHoniton Leisure Centre
10:30Climbing SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
10:30Pulse PlusExmouth Leisure Centre
10:30Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
10:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
10:30CircuitsSouthglade Leisure Centre
10:30Barbell Fit Mon 10.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
10:3050+ Gym Circuit 10.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
10:30Sauna/ Steam Mon 10.30Wells Leisure Centre
10:30Sauna Session Mon 10.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
10:30Aqua Mon 10.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
10:30Aqua Mon 10.30Herons Leisure Centre
10:30Creche 0-2yrs Mon 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30Body Balance Mon 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30Creche 2-6 Yrs Mon 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30General Swim Mon 10.30Belfairs Swim Centre
10:30Sauna Swim 10.30Southgate Leisure Centre
10:30Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
10:30Family Swim Teaching PoolShoeburyness L C
10:30General Swim Mon 10.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:30Family Swim Mon 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30Gp Referral Mon 10.30Parklands Leisure Centre
10:30Family Swim Main PoolShoeburyness L C
10:30Health Suite Mon 10.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
10:30Body Pump Mon 10.30Southend L & T Centre
10:30Body Pump Mon 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30Junior Gym Mon 10.30Albany Leisure Centre
10:30Lane Swim Mon 10.30Southgate Leisure Centre
10:30Health Suite Mon 10.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:30Body Balance Mon 10.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
10:30Small Fun Pool Mon 10.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
10:30Health Suite Mon 10.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
10:30Lane Swim Mon 10.30Southend L & T Centre
10:30Body Con Mon 11.00Chase S & F Centre
10:30Softplay Mon 10.30Leatherhead L C
10:30Softplay Mon 10.30amLoughborough Leisure Centre
10:30Young At Heart MondayClements Hall Centre
10:3550+ Pilates Mon 10.35Albany Leisure Centre
10:40Teen Gym Session MonWitham Leisure Centre
10:45Fight Klub Bag BoxVictoria Leisure Centre
10:45Pilates Mon 10.45Loughborough Leisure Centre
10:45Active Life Total BodySouthend L & T Centre
10:45Yoga Mon 10.45amQuayside Leisure Centre
10:45Family Swim Main PoolPark Road Pools & Fitness
10:45Family Swim Mon 10.45Barton Leisure Centre
10:45Lido Session Mon 10.45Hinksey Pool
10:55Strong Core Mon 10.55Southgate Leisure Centre
10:55Balance Mon 10.55Herons Leisure Centre
11:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
11:00ZumbaDjanogly Leisure Centre
11:00H20 Inflatable CourseHarvey Hadden Sports Village
11:00Swim For HealthDjanogly Leisure Centre
11:00Circuit Training 11.00Leatherhead L C
11:00Sauna/ Steam Mon 11.00Wells Leisure Centre
11:0050+ Gym Circuit 11.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna Session Mon 11.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
11:00Sweat Mon 11.00Halstead Leisure Centre
11:00Abs Core More Mon 11.00Herons Leisure Centre
11:00Aqua 11:00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
11:00Junior Gym Mon 11.00Southgate Leisure Centre
11:00Health Suite Session 11amSouthend L & T Centre
11:00Family Swim Small 11.00Albany Leisure Centre
11:00Lane Swim Mon 11.00The Weald Sports Centre
11:00Sauna Mon 11.00Totnes Leisure Centre
11:00Family Swim Mon 11.00Arnos Pool
11:00Laidies Sauna Steam SwimEdmonton Leisure Centre
11:00Fun & Waves Mon 11.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:00Sauna/steam Mon 11amPark Road Pools & Fitness
11:00Sauna Session Mon 11.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
11:00Sauna/steam Mon 11.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:00General Swim Mon 11.00Robinson Pool
11:00Family Swim Small PoolStrode Swimming and Fitness
11:00Sauna Session Mon 11.00Kempston Swim Pool
11:00Body Balance Mon 11.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
11:00Family Swim Mon 11.00Herons Leisure Centre
11:00Group Cycle Mon 11.00Brockwell Lido
11:00Pilates Mon 11.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
11:00Track Session Mon 11.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
11:0050+ Aerobics Mon 11.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:00Ladies Swim Mon 11.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
11:00Y A H Gym Mon 11.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
11:00Sauna/ Steam 11.00Albany Leisure Centre
11:00Fun And Floats Mon 11.00Ferry Leisure Centre
11:00Yoga Mon 11.00Robinson Pool
11:00Softplay Mon 11.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:00Family Swim Small 11.00Robinson Pool
11:00Family Swim Small PoolsLeys Pool & Leisure Centr
11:00Super Splash Mon 11.00Oasis Swimming Pool
11:00Lido Session Mon 11.00Wycombe Rye Lido
11:00Teen Gym Mon 11.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
11:00Bouncy Fun Mon 11.00Quayside Leisure Centre
11:00Teen Gym Mon 11.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:05Gentle Yoga Mon 11.05Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:15AquafitExmouth Leisure Centre
11:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
11:15Wellbeats Customer ChoiceSouthglade Leisure Centre
11:15Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
11:15Pilates Mon 11.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:15Body Balance Mon 11.15Braintree Sport & Health
11:15Fitness Pilates Mon 11.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
11:15Soft Play Mon 11.15Edmonton Leisure Centre
11:15Family Swim Free KidsSouthbury Leisure Centre
11:20Fun & Floats Mon 11.20Halstead Leisure Centre
11:20Toddler Splash Mon 11.20Halstead Leisure Centre
11:30Remedial PilatesHoniton Leisure Centre
11:30PilatesSeaton Fitness Centre
11:30PulseHoniton Leisure Centre
11:30PulseSidmouth Leisure Centre
11:30Sauna Session Mon 11.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
11:30Sauna/ Steam Mon 11.30Wells Leisure Centre
11:30Aqua Zumba Mon 11.30Albany Leisure Centre
11:30Aqua Mon 11.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:30Group Cycle Mon 11.30Southbury Leisure Centre
11:30Teen Gym Session MonWitham Leisure Centre
11:30Health Suite Mon 11.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:30Family Splash Mon 11.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
11:30Lane Swim Mon 11.30Southgate Leisure Centre
11:30Yoga Mon 11.30Brockwell Lido
11:30Family Swim Mon 11.30Wells Leisure Centre
11:3050 + Swim Mon 11.30Dartmouth Leisure Centre
11:30Lane Swim Mon 11.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
11:30Small Fun Pool Mon 11.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
11:30Lane Swim Mon 11.30Totnes Leisure Centre
11:30Sauna Swim11.30Southgate Leisure Centre
11:30Lane Swim Mon 11.30Herons Leisure Centre
11:30Family Swim Mon 11.30Clements Hall Centre
11:30Family Swim Mon 11.30Clements Hall Centre
11:30Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
11:30Soft Play Mon 11.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
11:30Soft Play Mon 11.30amFrome Sport and Fitness
11:30Soft Play Mon 11.30John Bunyan S & F
11:30Soft Play Mon 11.30Quayside Leisure Centre
11:30Lido Session Mon 11.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
11:40Group Cycle Mon 11.40Albany Leisure Centre
11:45Climbing SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
11:45Fitness PilatesDjanogly Leisure Centre
11:45Lane Swim Mon 11.45South Charnwood Leisure Centre
11:45Fitness Swim Mon 11.45Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:45Lane Swim Mon 11.45Southend L & T Centre
11:45Aqua Shallow Mon 11.45Southend L & T Centre
11:50Family Swim Small Mon1150Witham Leisure Centre
12:00Walking CircuitsExmouth Leisure Centre
12:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
12:00Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
12:00Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
12:00Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
12:00Swim For FitnessClifton Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna Session Mon 12.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:00Sauna/ Steam Mon 12.00Wells Leisure Centre
12:00Circuit Training 12.00Leatherhead L C
12:0050+ Zumba Mon 12.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:00Zumba Mon 12.00Frome Sport and Fitness
12:00Water Aerobics Mon 12.00Barton Leisure Centre
12:00Health Suite Session 12pmSouthend L & T Centre
12:00Lane Swim Mon 12.00Shepton Mallet Lido
12:00Sauna Session Mon 12.00Kempston Swim Pool
12:00Lane Swim Mon 12.00Shoeburyness L C
12:00Family Swim Mon 12.00Herons Leisure Centre
12:00Healthy Hearts Mon 12.00Wells Leisure Centre
12:00Lane Swm Mon 12.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
12:00Junior Gym Mon 12.00Wells Leisure Centre
12:00Pilates Mon 12.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:00Track Session Mon 12.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
12:00General Swim Mon 12.00Arnos Pool
12:00Junior Gym Mon 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna Mon 12.00Totnes Leisure Centre
12:00Softplay Mon 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:00Softplay Mon 12.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:00Soft Play Mon 12.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:00Soft Play Mon 12.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:00Lido Swim Mon 12.00Brockwell Lido
12:05Gentle Pilates Mon 12.05Kingsmead Leisure Centre
12:15PulseOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
12:15Wellbeats Customer ChoiceSouthglade Leisure Centre
12:15Swim For FitnessDjanogly Leisure Centre
12:15Parent And ToddlerKen Martin Leisure Centre
12:15Swim For FitnessKen Martin Leisure Centre
12:15Swim For FitnessVictoria Leisure Centre
12:15L B T Mon 12.15Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
12:15Aqua Mon 12.15Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:15Lane Swim Mon 12.15Leatherhead L C
12:15Softplay Mon 12.15Leatherhead L C
12:15Lido Swim Mon 12.15Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:15General Swim Mon 12.15Southbury Leisure Centre
12:30Virtual Sh`BamExmouth Leisure Centre
12:30Wellbeats Customer ChoiceClifton Leisure Centre
12:30H20 Inflatable CourseHarvey Hadden Sports Village
12:30Sauna/ Steam Mon 12.30Wells Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna Session Mon 12.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:30Lane Swim Mon 12.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:30Family Swim Small 12.30Robinson Pool
12:30Lane Swim Mon 12.30Parklands Leisure Centre
12:30Fun & Waves Mon 12.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:30Family Swim Mon 12.30Clements Hall Centre
12:30Family Swim Sat 12.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:30Sauna Session Mon 12.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
12:30Hlth Suite/swim Mon 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Mon 12.30Halstead Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Mon 12.30Frome Sport and Fitness
12:30Lane Swim Mon 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Pilates Mon 12.30Southend L & T Centre
12:30Lane Swim Mon 12.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
12:30Family Swim Mon 12.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
12:30Family Swim Mon 12.30Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
12:30Family Swim Small 12.30Albany Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna/steam Mon 12.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
12:30Lane Swim Mon 12.30Newcastle City Baths
12:30Health Suite Mon 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Family Swim Small PoolsLeys Pool & Leisure Centr
12:30Lane Swim Mon 12.30Robinson Pool
12:30Health Suite Mon 12.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:30Lane Swim Mon 12.30The Weald Sports Centre
12:30Sauna/ Steam 12.30Albany Leisure Centre
12:30Yoga Mon 12.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:30Family Swim Mon 12.30Albany Leisure Centre
12:45Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
12:45Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
12:45Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
12:45Family Splash Mon 12.45Ivybridge Leisure Centre
12:45Lane Swim Mon 12.45South Charnwood Leisure Centre
12:45General Swim Mon 12.45Southgate Leisure Centre
12:45Lane Swim Mon 12.45Wells Leisure Centre
13:00Virtual The TripExmouth Leisure Centre
13:00Virtual - YogaSeaton Fitness Centre
13:00Fun SplashSidmouth Swimming Pool
13:00Ladies Social TennisNottingham Tennis Centre
13:00Sauna Session Mon 13.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:00Sauna/ Steam Mon 13.00Wells Leisure Centre
13:00Core ConditioningMeadowlands Leisure Pool
13:00Tai Chi Mon 13.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
13:00Fitness Yoga Mon 13.00Frome Sport and Fitness
13:00Yoga Mon 13.00Southgate Leisure Centre
13:00Health Suite Session 1pmSouthend L & T Centre
13:00Sauna Mon 13.00Totnes Leisure Centre
13:00Family Swim Free KidsEdmonton Leisure Centre
13:00Family Swim Mon 13.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna Session Mon 13.00Kempston Swim Pool
13:00Family Swim Small Mon1300Witham Leisure Centre
13:00Junior Gym Mon 13.00Leatherhead L C
13:00Pilates Mon 13.00Barton Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna Steam Swim 13.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
13:00General Swim Mon 13.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
13:00General Swim Mon 13.00Clements Hall Centre
13:00Junior Gym Mon 13.00Wells Leisure Centre
13:00General Swim Sun 13.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
13:00Family Swim Small PoolLoughborough Leisure Centre
13:00Fitness Swim Mon 13.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
13:00Family Swim Mon 13.00Totnes Leisure Centre
13:00General Swim Mon 13.00Quayside Leisure Centre
13:00Track Session Mon 13.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
13:00Lane Swim Mon 13.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
13:00Super Splash Mon 13.00Oasis Swimming Pool
13:00Public Skating 13.00Bay Sports Arena
13:00Skate Hire Mon 13.00Bay Sports Arena
13:00Softplay Mon 13.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
13:00Family Swim Mon 13.00Herons Leisure Centre
13:00Family Swim Mon 13.00Shepton Mallet Lido
13:00Bouncy Fun Mon 13.00Quayside Leisure Centre
13:05Pilates Mon 13.05South Charnwood Leisure Centre
13:15Swim For Fun With FlumeSouthglade Leisure Centre
13:15Lane Swim Mon 13.15Southend L & T Centre
13:15Wet & Wild Mon 13.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
13:15Family Swim Main PoolPark Road Pools & Fitness
13:15Lane Swm Mon 13.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
13:1550+ Badminton Mon 13.15Edmonton Leisure Centre
13:15Lido Session Mon 13.15Hinksey Pool
13:15Funky Fun Mon 13.15Belfairs Swim Centre
13:30Fun SplashHoniton Leisure Centre
13:30Fun SplashExmouth Leisure Centre
13:30Wellbeats Customer ChoiceClifton Leisure Centre
13:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
13:30Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
13:30Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For FunVictoria Leisure Centre
13:30Pool PartyHarvey Hadden Sports Village
13:30Pool PartyKen Martin Leisure Centre
13:30H20 Inflatable CourseHarvey Hadden Sports Village
13:30Sauna/ Steam Mon 13.30Wells Leisure Centre
13:30Stretch Mon 13.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
13:30Sauna Session Mon 13.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:30Small Fun Pool Mon 13.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
13:30Health Suite Mon 13.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
13:30Family Swim Free KidsSouthbury Leisure Centre
13:30Family Swim Mon 13.30Barton Leisure Centre
13:30General Swim Mon 13.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
13:30A4l Gym Workout Mon 13.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
13:3050+ Badminton SessionBedford Athletic Stadium
13:30Junior Gym Mon 13.30Albany Leisure Centre
13:30Family Swim Mon 13.30Clements Hall Centre
13:30Soft Play Mon 13.30John Bunyan S & F
13:30Soft Play Mon 13.30Quayside Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play Mon 13.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
13:30Soft Play Mon 13.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
13:30Softplay Mon 1.30pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play Mon 1.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
13:30Lido Session Mon 13.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
13:30Teen Gym Mon 13.30Herons Leisure Centre
13:30Lido Half Day Swim MondaySaltdean Lido
13:30Lido Session Mon 13.30Wycombe Rye Lido
13:35Toddler Splash Mon 13.35Halstead Leisure Centre
13:35Family Swim Mon 13.35Halstead Leisure Centre
13:45Aqua Mon 13.45Leatherhead L C
13:45Sauna Swim 13.45Southgate Leisure Centre
13:45General Swim Mon 13.45Kingsmead Leisure Centre
14:00PilatesExmouth Leisure Centre
14:00PulseSeaton Fitness Centre
14:00Sauna Session Mon 14.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:00Sauna/ Steam Mon 14.00Wells Leisure Centre
14:00Junior Gym Mon 14.00Southgate Leisure Centre
14:00Health Suite Session 2pmSouthend L & T Centre
14:00Fun And Floats Mon 14.00Ferry Leisure Centre
14:00Family Splash Mon 14.00Parklands Leisure Centre
14:00Lane Swim Mon 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Family Swim Main 2pmStrode Swimming and Fitness
14:00Sauna/steam Mon 2pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Family Swim Free KidsSouthgate Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna Session Mon 14.00Kempston Swim Pool
14:00Sauna/ Steam 14.00Albany Leisure Centre
14:00Family Swim Small 14.00Albany Leisure Centre
14:00Family Swim Mon 14.00Robinson Pool
14:00Floats And Fun Sun 14.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
14:00Family Swim Mon 14.00Kempston Swim Pool
14:00Track Session Mon 14.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
14:00Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna Session Mon 14.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
14:00Junior Gym Mon 14.00Wells Leisure Centre
14:00General Swim Mon 14.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
14:00Fun & Waves Mon 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Pilates Mon 14.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Sauna Mon 14.00Totnes Leisure Centre
14:00Lane Swim Mon 14.00Newcastle City Baths
14:00Family Swim Small PoolsLeys Pool & Leisure Centr
14:00General Swim Mon 14.00Clements Hall Centre
14:00Bouncy Castle Fun 14.00Parklands Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna/steam Mon 14.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
14:00Family Swim Mon 14.00The Weald Sports Centre
14:00Family Swim Sat 14.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Soft Play Mon 14.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Softplay Mon 14.00Leatherhead L C
14:00Soft Play Mon 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Softplay Mon 14.00Southbury Leisure Centre
14:00Family Swim Free KidsAlbany Leisure Centre
14:00Fun & Floats Mon 14.00Robinson Pool
14:10Family Swim Small Mon1410Witham Leisure Centre
14:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
14:15Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
14:15Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
14:15Family Swim Teaching PoolBelfairs Swim Centre
14:15Family Swim Fun & FloatsTunbridge Wells Sports Centre
14:15General Diving Mon 14.15Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
14:15Family Swim Mon 14.15Southbury Leisure Centre
14:30Wellbeats Customer ChoiceClifton Leisure Centre
14:30Wellbeats Customer ChoiceDjanogly Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For Fun With FlumeSouthglade Leisure Centre
14:30H20 Inflatable CourseHarvey Hadden Sports Village
14:30Pool PartyHarvey Hadden Sports Village
14:30Sauna Session Mon 14.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:30Sauna/ Steam Mon 14.30Wells Leisure Centre
14:3050+ Badminton SessionBedford Athletic Stadium
14:30Family Swim Main PoolPark Road Pools & Fitness
14:30Lane Swim Mon 14.30Southend L & T Centre
14:30Health Suite Mon 14.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:30General Swim Mon 14.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
14:30Hlth Suite/swim Mon 14.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
14:30Health Suite Mon 14.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
14:30Family Swim T/p Mon 14.30Southend L & T Centre
14:30Family Swim Teaching PoolShoeburyness L C
14:30General Swim Mon 14.30Dartmouth Leisure Centre
14:30Family Swim Mon 14.30Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
14:30Wet & Wild Mon 14.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
14:30Small Fun Pool Mon 14.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
14:30Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
14:30Family Swim Main PoolShoeburyness L C
14:30Health Suite Mon 14.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
14:30General Swim Mon 14.30Quayside Leisure Centre
14:30Lido Swim Mon 14.30Brockwell Lido
14:30Family Swim Mon 14.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
14:30Lido Swim Mon 14.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:45Swim For FunVictoria Leisure Centre
14:4550+ General Swim 14.45Halstead Leisure Centre
14:45Family Swim Mon 14.45Barton Leisure Centre
14:45Sauna Swim 14.45Southgate Leisure Centre
14:45General Swim Mon 14.45Kingsmead Leisure Centre
14:45Fun And Floats Mon 14.45Leatherhead L C
15:00Adult LessonsExmouth Leisure Centre
15:00Get Active Gym 11-15yrsBuckler's Mead Leisure Centre
15:00Get Active Gym 11-15yrsHoniton Leisure Centre
15:00Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
15:00Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
15:00Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna/ Steam Mon 15.00Wells Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna Session Mon 15.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:00Junior Gym Mon 15.00Frome Sport and Fitness
15:00Gp Referral Mon 15.00Parklands Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna Mon 15.00Totnes Leisure Centre
15:00Bouncy Castle Fun 15.00Parklands Leisure Centre
15:00General Swim Mon 15.00Clements Hall Centre
15:00Track Session Mon 15.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
15:00Y A H Gentle CircuitsGolden Lane Sport & Fitness
15:00Sauna Session Mon 15.00Kempston Swim Pool
15:00Junior Gym Mon 15.00Wells Leisure Centre
15:00Free Swim Free KidsEdmonton Leisure Centre
15:00General Swim Mon 15.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
15:00Junior Gym Mon 15.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:00Public Skating 15.00Bay Sports Arena
15:00Skate Hire Mon 15.00Bay Sports Arena
15:00Super Splash Mon 15.00Oasis Swimming Pool
15:00Late Pick Up Mon 15.00Bay Sports Arena
15:00Bouncy Fun Mon 15.00Quayside Leisure Centre
15:15Swim For RelaxationKen Martin Leisure Centre
15:15Gym Session - 60 MinutesHarvey Hadden Sports Village
15:15Family Swim Mon 15.15Kempston Swim Pool
15:15Junior Gym Mon 15.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
15:15General Swim Mon 15.15Southgate Leisure Centre
15:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
15:30Cardio Tennis (11+yrs)Exmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
15:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
15:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
15:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsAxminster Leisure Centre
15:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsSidmouth Leisure Centre
15:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsExmouth Leisure Centre
15:30Wellbeats Customer ChoiceClifton Leisure Centre
15:30Sauna Session Mon 15.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:30Teen Gym Mon 15.30Halstead Leisure Centre
15:3050+ Badminton SessionBedford Athletic Stadium
15:30Health Suite Mon 15.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
15:30Lane Swim Mon 15.30Newcastle City Baths
15:30Small Fun Pool Mon 15.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
15:30Sauna Session Mon 15.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
15:30Soft Play Mon 15.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
15:30Family Swim Mon 15.30Shepton Mallet Lido
15:45Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
15:45Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
15:45Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
15:45Sauna Swim Mon 15.45Southgate Leisure Centre
15:45Softplay Mon 15.45Leatherhead L C
15:45Lido Session Mon 15.45Hinksey Pool
15:50Virtual The Trip 11-16yrsExmouth Leisure Centre
16:00Wellbeats Customer ChoiceDjanogly Leisure Centre
16:00Wellbeats Customer ChoiceKen Martin Leisure Centre
16:00Sauna Session Mon 16.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:00Lane Swim Mon 16.00Leatherhead L C
16:00Jnr Gym Mon 16.00Southbury Leisure Centre
16:00Yoga Mon 16.00Wells Leisure Centre
16:00Track Session Mon 16.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
16:00Sauna/steam Mon 4pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
16:00Sauna Mon 16.00Totnes Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Gym Mon 16.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:00Sauna Steam Swim 16.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Gym Mon 16.00Southend L & T Centre
16:00Sauna Session Mon 16.00Kempston Swim Pool
16:00Junior Gym Mon 16.00Brockwell Lido
16:00General Swim Mon 16.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Gym 16:00Braintree Swim & Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Mon 16.00Wells Leisure Centre
16:00Softplay Mon 16.00Southbury Leisure Centre
16:00Soft Play Mon 16.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:00Soft Play Mon 16.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
16:00Lido Session Mon 16.00Wycombe Rye Lido
16:15DancefitSeaton Fitness Centre
16:15Swim For All With FlumeClifton Leisure Centre
16:15Junior Gym Mon 16.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
16:30Virtual BarreExmouth Leisure Centre
16:30Get Active -Other SchoolsBuckler's Mead Leisure Centre
16:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsSeaton Fitness Centre
16:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
16:30Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
16:30Sauna Session Mon 16.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:30Health Suite Mon 16.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:30Small Fun Pool Mon 16.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
16:30Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
16:30Teen Gym Mon 16.30Halstead Leisure Centre
16:30General Swim Mon 16.30Southgate Leisure Centre
16:30General Swim Mon 16.30Kempston Swim Pool
16:30Patch Session Mon 16.30Oxford Ice Rink
16:30Patch Trainer Mon 16.30Oxford Ice Rink
16:45Sauna Swim Mon 16.45Southgate Leisure Centre
16:45Fun & Floats Mon 16.45Saltdean Lido
17:00Sauna Session Mon 17.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
17:00Pilates Mon 17.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
17:00Junior Gym Mon 17.00Southbury Leisure Centre
17:00Track Session Mon 17.00New River Sport & Fitness
17:00Junior Gym Mon 17.00Wells Leisure Centre
17:00Junior Gym 17:00Braintree Swim & Fitness
17:00Sauna Mon 17.00Totnes Leisure Centre
17:00Yoga Mon 17.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
17:00Sauna Session Mon 17.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
17:00General Swim Mon 17.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
17:00Lane Swim Mon 17.00Newcastle City Baths
17:00Junior Gym Mon 17.00Leatherhead L C
17:00Sauna Session Mon 17.00Kempston Swim Pool
17:00Sauna Steam Swim 17.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
17:00General Swim Mon 17:00Edmonton Leisure Centre
17:00Junior Gym Mon 17.00Southend L & T Centre
17:00Junior Gym Mon 17.00Brockwell Lido
17:00Super Splash Mon 17.00Oasis Swimming Pool
17:15Studio CyclingHoniton Leisure Centre
17:15Studio StriderExmouth Leisure Centre
17:15Studio CyclingExmouth Leisure Centre
17:15Spivi Virtual ClassClifton Leisure Centre
17:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
17:15Swim For All With FlumeClifton Leisure Centre
17:15L B T Mon 17.15Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:15Yoga Mon 17.15Wells Leisure Centre
17:15Body Pump Mon 17.15Brockwell Lido
17:30Gym HiitExmouth Leisure Centre
17:30Body PumpExmouth Leisure Centre
17:30Core ConditioningSidmouth Leisure Centre
17:30Studio CyclingAxminster Leisure Centre
17:30Fight Klub Bag BoxClifton Leisure Centre
17:30Sauna Session Mon 17.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
17:30Abs Core More Mon 17.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
17:30Body Combat Mon 17.30Southgate Leisure Centre
17:30Lane Swim Mon 17.30Shepton Mallet Lido
17:30Teen Gym Mon 17.30Halstead Leisure Centre
17:30Track Session Mon 17.30Bedford Athletic Stadium
17:30Circuits Mon 17.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
17:30Small Fun Pool Mon 17.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
17:30Health Suite Mon 17.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
17:30Yoga Mon 17.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
17:30Yoga Mon 17.30Newcastle City Baths
17:30Health Suite Mon 17.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:30Lane Swim Mon 17.30Clements Hall Centre
17:30Soft Play Mon 17.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
17:30Soft Play Mon 17.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
17:45Thai YogaColyton Leisure Centre
17:45L M Grit Cardio Mon 17.45Robinson Pool
17:45Beginner Spin Mon 17.45Halstead Leisure Centre
17:45Group Cycle Mon 17.45Southgate Leisure Centre
17:45Tai Chi Mon 17.45Clements Hall Centre
17:45Body Combat Mon 17.45Quayside Leisure Centre
17:45Family Swim Small PoolWitham Leisure Centre
17:45Sauna Swim Mon 17.45Southgate Leisure Centre
17:45General Swim Mon 17.45Southgate Leisure Centre
17:45Step & Tone Mon 17.45Loughborough Leisure Centre
17:45General Swim Mon 17.45Kempston Swim Pool
17:45Lane Swim Mon 17.45South Charnwood Leisure Centre
17:45Softplay Mon 17.45Leatherhead L C
18:00Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
18:00Swim For FitnessVictoria Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna Session Mon 18.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:00L M Attack Mon 18.00Ferry Leisure Centre
18:00Zumba Mon 18.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
18:00Line Dancing Mon 18.00Whitstable Swimming Pool
18:00Body Con Mon 18.00Southend L & T Centre
18:00Group Cycle Mon 18.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
18:00Body Pump Mon 18.00The Weald Sports Centre
18:00Body Sculpt Mon 18.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:00Aerobics Mon 18.00Parklands Leisure Centre
18:00Lane Swim Mon 18.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:00Sauna Steam Swim 18.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
18:00Lane Swim Mon 18.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:00Sauna Mon 18.00Totnes Leisure Centre
18:00Pilates Mon 18.00Barton Leisure Centre
18:00Body Combat Mon 18.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
18:00Lane Swim Mon 18.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
18:00General Swim Mon 18.00Parklands Leisure Centre
18:00Body Conditioning 18.00Albany Leisure Centre
18:00Bootcamp Mon 18.00Shoeburyness L C
18:00Body Con Mon 18.00Frome Sport and Fitness
18:00Body Pump Mon 18.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
18:00Lane Swim Mon 18.00Herons Leisure Centre
18:00Lane Swim Mon 18.00Saltdean Lido
18:00Junior Gym 18:00Braintree Swim & Fitness
18:00Sauna Session Mon 18.00Kempston Swim Pool
18:00Lane Swim Mon 18.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
18:00Softplay Mon 18.00Southbury Leisure Centre
18:00Soft Play Mon 18.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:00Soft Play Mon 18.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:00Spin Mon 18.00John Bunyan S & F
18:00Y A H Line DancingGolden Lane Sport & Fitness
18:00Group Cycle Mon 18.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
18:05Studio CyclingHoniton Leisure Centre
18:15ZumbaExmouth Leisure Centre
18:15Studio CyclingOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
18:15Body ConditioningSidmouth Leisure Centre
18:15Interval CyclingExmouth Leisure Centre
18:15Adult Improver ClassSidmouth Swimming Pool
18:15Swim For All With FlumeClifton Leisure Centre
18:15Intermediate Grp CyclingClifton Leisure Centre
18:15Group Cycle Mon 18.15Albany Leisure Centre
18:15Body Pump Mon 18.15Clements Hall Centre
18:15L M Body Pump Mon 18.15Robinson Pool
18:15Boxfit Mon 18.15Kempston Swim Pool
18:15Group Cycle Mon 18.15Herons Leisure Centre
18:15Strictly Dance Mon 18.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
18:15Insanity Mon 18.15Robinson Pool
18:15Lane Swim Mon 18.15Hinksey Pool
18:15Lane Swim Mon 18.15Shoeburyness L C
18:15Body Balance Mon 18.15Brockwell Lido
18:15General Swim Mon 18.15Witham Leisure Centre
18:15Family Swim Teaching PoolBelfairs Swim Centre
18:15Family Swim Mon 18.15Clements Hall Centre
18:15Lane Swim Mon 18.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
18:30Hiit CircuitsExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
18:30BodyattackExmouth Leisure Centre
18:30StepAxminster Leisure Centre
18:30Intencity Max Mon 18.30Southend L & T Centre
18:30Sauna Session Mon 18.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:30Group Cycle Mon 18.30Leatherhead L C
18:30Zumba Mon 18.30Clements Hall Centre
18:30Boxfit Mon 18.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
18:30Group Cycle Mon 18.30Southend L & T Centre
18:30Group Cycle Mon 18.30Frome Sport and Fitness
18:30Group Cycle Mon 18.30Witham Leisure Centre
18:30Kettlebells Mon 18.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:30Spin Mon 18.30Halstead Leisure Centre
18:30Lane Swim Mon 18.30Shepton Mallet Lido
18:30Family Swim Small PoolsLeys Pool & Leisure Centr
18:30Health Suite Mon 18.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
18:30Sauna Session Mon 18.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
18:30Health Suite Mon 18.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
18:30Track Session Mon 18.30New River Sport & Fitness
18:30Lane Swim Mon 18.30Newcastle City Baths
18:30Health Suite Mon 18.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:30Lane Swim Mon 18.30Ferry Leisure Centre
18:30Lane Swim Mon 18,30Robinson Pool
18:30Lane Swim Mon 18.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
18:30Track Session Mon 18.30Bedford Athletic Stadium
18:35Aqua Aerobics Mon 18.35Clements Hall Centre
18:45Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
18:45Core Conditioning 18.45Leatherhead L C
18:45Group Cycle Mon 18.45Southgate Leisure Centre
18:45Aqua Aerobics Mon 18.45Oasis Swimming Pool
18:45Sauna Swim Mon 18.45Southgate Leisure Centre
18:45Yoga Mon 18.45Southgate Leisure Centre
18:45Lane Swim Mon 18.45Southgate Leisure Centre
18:45Lane Swim Mon 18.45Loughborough Leisure Centre
18:45Body Con Mon 18.45Southbury Leisure Centre
18:55L M Body Pump 18.55Ferry Leisure Centre
19:00Adult Beginner ClassSidmouth Swimming Pool
19:00Adult Social TennisNottingham Tennis Centre
19:00Sauna/ Steam Mon 19.00Wells Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna Session Mon 19.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:00Dance Mix Mon 19.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
19:00Boxercise Mon 19.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
19:00Totally Shredded 19.00Leatherhead L C
19:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
19:00Pilates Mon 19.00Quayside Leisure Centre
19:00No Strings Badmin Mon 7pmSoar Valley Leisure Centre
19:00Body Con Mon 19.00Chase S & F Centre
19:00Lane Swim Mon 19.00The Weald Sports Centre
19:00Sauna/steam 19.00Albany Leisure Centre
19:00Zumba Mon 19.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
19:00Strictly Whits Mon 19.00Whitstable Swimming Pool
19:00Lane Swim Mon 19.00Herons Leisure Centre
19:00Circuts Mon 19.00Quayside Leisure Centre
19:00Lane Swim Mon 19.00Albany Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna Session Mon 19.00Kempston Swim Pool
19:00Water Aerobics Mon 19.00Barton Leisure Centre
19:00Move Mon 19.00Newcastle City Baths
19:00Sauna Mon 19.00Totnes Leisure Centre
19:00Lane Swim Mon 19.00Parklands Leisure Centre
19:00Lane Swim Mon 19.00Quayside Leisure Centre
19:00Lane Swim Mon 19.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
19:15Studio StriderExmouth Leisure Centre
19:15Body BalanceSidmouth Leisure Centre
19:15Studio Cycling BeginnersExmouth Leisure Centre
19:15Body BalanceExmouth Leisure Centre
19:15Boogie BounceClifton Leisure Centre
19:15Swim For FitnessClifton Leisure Centre
19:15Body Pump Mon 19.15South Charnwood Leisure Centre
19:15Body Pump Mon 19.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
19:15Body Pump Mon 19.15Wycombe Rye Lido
19:15Group Cycle Mon 19.15Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:15Lm Body Balance Mon 19.15Clements Hall Centre
19:15Pump Mon 19.15John Bunyan S & F
19:15Clubbersize Mon 19.15Halstead Leisure Centre
19:15Family Swim Mon 19.15Clements Hall Centre
19:20Zumba Mon 19.20Albany Leisure Centre
19:30Body BalanceOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
19:30Beginners YogaExmouth Leisure Centre
19:30Sauna Session Mon 19.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:30Body Combat Mon 19.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
19:30Track Session Mon 19.30Bedford Athletic Stadium
19:30Health Suite Mon 19.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
19:30Body Balance Mon 19.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
19:30Lane Swim Mon 19.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
19:30Health Suite Mon 19.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
19:30Lane Swim Mon 19.30Shoeburyness L C
19:30No Strings Badmin 19.30The Weald Sports Centre
19:45Virtual PumpAxminster Leisure Centre
19:45Adult Mixed Ability - KevHoniton Leisure Centre
19:45Lane Swimming 11+Honiton Leisure Centre
19:45Body Balance Mon 19.45Witham Leisure Centre
19:45Lane Swim Mon 19.45Newcastle City Baths
19:45Body Sculpt Mon 19.45Park Road Pools & Fitness
19:45Lane Swm Mon 19.45Soar Valley Leisure Centre
19:45Lane Swim Mon 19.45Belfairs Swim Centre
19:45Sauna Swim Mon 19.45Southgate Leisure Centre
19:45General Swim Mon 19.45Clements Hall Centre
19:45Adult Swim Mon 19.45Belfairs Swim Centre
19:45Lane Swim Mon 19.45Robinson Pool
19:45Lane Swim Mon 19.45Southgate Leisure Centre
19:50Vinyasa Yoga Mon 19.50Kingsmead Leisure Centre
20:00Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
20:00Sauna/ Steam Mon 20.00Wells Leisure Centre
20:00Sauna Session Mon 20.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
20:00Fitness Pilates Mon 20.00Clements Hall Centre
20:00Health Suite Session 8pmSouthend L & T Centre
20:00Sauna/steam 20.00Albany Leisure Centre
20:00Track Session Mon 20.00New River Sport & Fitness
20:00Lane Swim Mon 20.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
20:00Lane Swim Mon 20.00Wells Leisure Centre
20:00Lane Swim Mon 20.00Parklands Leisure Centre
20:00Lane Swim Mon 20.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
20:00H I I T Mon 20.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
20:00Lane Swim Mon 20.00Albany Leisure Centre
20:00Lane Swim Mon 20.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
20:00Lane Swim Mon 20.00Parklands Leisure Centre
20:05Balance Mon 20.05Herons Leisure Centre
20:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
20:15Spivi Virtual ClassSouthglade Leisure Centre
20:15Swim For FitnessDjanogly Leisure Centre
20:15Lane Swim Mon 20.15Southbury Leisure Centre
20:15Stretch & Stengthen 20.15Halstead Leisure Centre
20:15Sauna/stm/swim Mon 20.15Southbury Leisure Centre
20:30Sauna/ Steam Mon 20.30Wells Leisure Centre
20:30Sauna Session Mon 20.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
20:30Lane Swim Mon 20.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
20:30Lane Swim Mon 20.30The Weald Sports Centre
20:40Yoga For All Mon 20.40Kingsmead Leisure Centre
20:45Aqua FitKen Martin Leisure Centre
20:45Lane Swim Mon 20.45Southend L & T Centre
21:00Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
22:55Streaming Online ClassLed Head Office
23:50Digital Class Set UpCustomer Contact Centre

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better

X