Activity Timetable: Sunday 7th August

All activities starting on Sunday 7th August.

TimeActivityVenue
07:00Lane Swim Sun 07.00Robinson Pool
07:00Lane Swim Sun 07.00amHerons Leisure Centre
07:15Lane Swim Sun 07.15Whitstable Swimming Pool
07:30Lane Swimming 11+Honiton Leisure Centre
07:30Lane Swim Sun 07.30Wycombe Rye Lido
08:00Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
08:00SwimfitExmouth Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna Session Sun 08.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
08:00Sauna/ Steam Sun 08.00Wells Leisure Centre
08:00Health Suite Session 8amSouthend L & T Centre
08:00Junior Gym Sun 08.00Frome Sport and Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Belfairs Swim Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Southend L & T Centre
08:00Health Suite Sun 08.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sun 8.00amStrode Swimming and Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Ferry Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00The Weald Sports Centre
08:00Lane Swm Sun 08.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Frome Sport and Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Quayside Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Clements Hall Centre
08:00Adult Swim Sun 08.00Belfairs Swim Centre
08:00Health Suite Sun 08.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
08:00Sauna Steam Swim 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:00Hlth Suite/swim Sun 08.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
08:00Health Suite Sun 08.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Wells Leisure Centre
08:00Bouncy Castle Fun 08.00Parklands Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Leatherhead L C
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08:00South Charnwood Leisure Centre
08:00Junior Gym Sat 08.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
08:00Sauna Session Sun 08.00Kempston Swim Pool
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Saltdean Lido
08:00Small Pool Adult SwimHerons Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Parklands Leisure Centre
08:00Junior Gym Sun 08.00Wells Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00amHerons Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna & Steam Sun 08.00Leatherhead L C
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Shoeburyness L C
08:00Soft Play Sun 08.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
08:00Soft Play Sun 08.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
08:00Softplay Sun 08.00Southbury Leisure Centre
08:15Swim For FitnessDjanogly Leisure Centre
08:15Body Pump Sun 08.15Herons Leisure Centre
08:15Lane Swim Sun 08.15Hinksey Pool
08:25Pilates For All Sun 08.25Kingsmead Leisure Centre
08:25Group Cycle Sun 08.25Kingsmead Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swimming 11+Honiton Leisure Centre
08:30Sauna/ Steam Sun 08.30Wells Leisure Centre
08:30Sauna Session Sun 08.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
08:30Group Cycle Sun 08.30Herons Leisure Centre
08:30Sauna/steam Sun 08.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
08:30Small Fun Pool Sun 08.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
08:30Lane Swim Sun 08.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
08:30Lane Swim Sun 08.30Wycombe Rye Lido
08:30Sauna/steam Sun 8.30amPark Road Pools & Fitness
08:30Soft Play Sun 8.30amFrome Sport and Fitness
08:30Soft Play Sun 08.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
08:30Softplay Sun 8.30amLoughborough Leisure Centre
08:30Soft Play Sun 08.30Quayside Leisure Centre
08:45Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
08:45Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
08:45Body Balance Sun 08:45Soar Valley Leisure Centre
09:00HiitSeaton Fitness Centre
09:00Virtual - Studio CyclingSeaton Fitness Centre
09:00Studio StriderExmouth Leisure Centre
09:00Studio CyclingExmouth Leisure Centre
09:00Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
09:00Body BalanceHoniton Leisure Centre
09:00Body BalanceExmouth Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna Session Sun 09.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
09:00Sauna/ Steam Sun 09.00Wells Leisure Centre
09:00L B T Sun 09.00Robinson Pool
09:00Group Cycle Sun 09.00Southgate Leisure Centre
09:00Spin Sun 09.00John Bunyan S & F
09:00Group Cycle Sun 09.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
09:00Group Cycle Sun 09.00Frome Sport and Fitness
09:00Health Suite Session 9amSouthend L & T Centre
09:00Junior Gym Sun 09.00Frome Sport and Fitness
09:00Health Suite Sun 09.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
09:00Junior Gym Sat 09.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
09:00Sauna Session Sun 09.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
09:00Lane Swim Sun 09.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:00Family Swim Teaching PoolClements Hall Centre
09:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
09:00Body Balance Sun 09.00Southend L & T Centre
09:00Bouncy Castle Fun 09.00Parklands Leisure Centre
09:00Lane Swim Sun 09.00Newcastle City Baths
09:00Family Splash Sun 09.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
09:00Pump Sun 09.00Clements Hall Centre
09:00Track Session Sun 09.00New River Sport & Fitness
09:00General Swim Sun 09.00Clements Hall Centre
09:00Junior Gym Sun 09.00Wells Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna Session Sun 09.00Kempston Swim Pool
09:00Lane Swim Sun 09.00Robinson Pool
09:00Sauna Sun 09.00Totnes Leisure Centre
09:00Autism Friendly SwimmingPark Road Pools & Fitness
09:00Walk In Basketball 09.00Leatherhead L C
09:00Super Splash Sun 09.00Oasis Swimming Pool
09:00Softplay Sun 09.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:00Bouncy Fun Sun 09.00Quayside Leisure Centre
09:15Get Up And GoExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
09:15Group Cycle Sun 09.15Leatherhead L C
09:15Group Cycle Sun 09.15Strode Swimming and Fitness
09:15Body Combat Mon 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Pilate V Weight Sun 09.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
09:15Balance Sun 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Family Swim Main PoolShoeburyness L C
09:15Sauna & Steam Sun 09.15Leatherhead L C
09:15Family Swim Teaching PoolShoeburyness L C
09:15Triathlon Training SunHerons Leisure Centre
09:15Body Pump Sun 09.15South Charnwood Leisure Centre
09:15General Swim Sun 09.15Belfairs Swim Centre
09:15Pilates Sun 09.15Wells Leisure Centre
09:15Family Swim Sun 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Lane Swim Sun 09.15Wells Leisure Centre
09:15Family Swim Teaching PoolBelfairs Swim Centre
09:15Family Swim T/p Sun 09.15Southend L & T Centre
09:15Health Suite Sun 09.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:15Family Swim M/p 09.15Southend L & T Centre
09:15Family Swim Sun 09.15South Charnwood Leisure Centre
09:20Family Swm Small Sun 0920Witham Leisure Centre
09:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrsSeaton Fitness Centre
09:30Swim For AllSidmouth Swimming Pool
09:30Ladies Only Health SuiteDjanogly Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For LadiesDjanogly Leisure Centre
09:30Group CyclingSouthglade Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna Session Sun 09.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
09:30Sauna/ Steam Sun 09.30Wells Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle Sun 09.30Southend L & T Centre
09:30Group Cycle Sun 09.30Herons Leisure Centre
09:30Yoga Sun 09.30Wycombe Rye Lido
09:30Family Swim 09.30Quayside Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle Sun 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Lane Swim Sun 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:30Body Combat Sun 09.30John Bunyan S & F
09:30Body Attack Sun 09.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:30General Swim Sun 09.30Parklands Leisure Centre
09:30Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Sun 09.30The Weald Sports Centre
09:30Lane Swim Sun 09.30Ferry Leisure Centre
09:30Small Fun Pool Sun 09.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
09:30Lane Swim Sun 9.30amStrode Swimming and Fitness
09:30Lane Swim Sun 09.30Saltdean Lido
09:30Family Swim Sun 09.30Southbury Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna/steam 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:30Lido Session Sun 09.30Hinksey Pool
09:30Pickleball Sun 09.30The Weald Sports Centre
09:30Lido Swim Sun 09.30Brockwell Lido
09:30Family Swim Main PoolLoughborough Leisure Centre
09:30Aqua Fit For LadiesDjanogly Leisure Centre
09:35Toddler Splash Sun 09.35Halstead Leisure Centre
09:45Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
09:45Pilates Sun 09.45Robinson Pool
09:45Group Cycle Sun 09.45Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:45General Swim Sun 09.45Kempston Swim Pool
09:45Lido Swim Sun 09.45Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:00Virtual - Studio StrengthSeaton Fitness Centre
10:00Virtual YogaAxminster Leisure Centre
10:00Virtual The TripExmouth Leisure Centre
10:00PilatesHoniton Leisure Centre
10:00Get Active - FemalesBuckler's Mead Leisure Centre
10:00Get Active Gym 11-15yrsHoniton Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna/ Steam Sun 10.00Wells Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna Session Sun 10.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
10:00Body Pump Sun 10.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:00Pump Sun 10.00The Weald Sports Centre
10:00Spin Sun 10.00Robinson Pool
10:00Health Suite Session 10amSouthend L & T Centre
10:00Junior Gym Sun 10.00Frome Sport and Fitness
10:00Lane Swim Sun 10.00Shepton Mallet Lido
10:00Family Swim Teaching PoolClements Hall Centre
10:00Zumba Sun 10.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
10:00Junior Gym Sun 10.00Wells Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna Session Sun 10.00Kempston Swim Pool
10:00Sauna/steam Sun 10amPark Road Pools & Fitness
10:00Sauna Sun 10.00Totnes Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna/steam Sun 10.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
10:00Teen Gym Sun 10.00Halstead Leisure Centre
10:00Spin Sun 10.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
10:00Junior Gym Sun 10.00Leatherhead L C
10:00Junior Gym Sun 10.00Southend L & T Centre
10:00Junior Gym Sat 10.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
10:00Lane Swim Sun 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
10:00Health Suite Sun 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Kettlebells Sun 10.00Frome Sport and Fitness
10:00General Swim Sun 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna Steam Swim 10.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
10:00Junior Gym Sun 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play Sun 10.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:00Softplay Sun 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play Sun 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Family Gym Sun 10 - 12Herons Leisure Centre
10:00No String Badmin Sun 10amSouthbury Leisure Centre
10:00Junior Gym Sun 10.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
10:00Lido Session Sun 10.00Wycombe Rye Lido
10:00General Swim Sun 10.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
10:00Family Swim Small PoolLoughborough Leisure Centre
10:05Pilates Sun 10.05Herons Leisure Centre
10:10General Swim Sun 10.10Witham Leisure Centre
10:15Virtual Body PumpExmouth Leisure Centre
10:15Swim For LadiesDjanogly Leisure Centre
10:15H I I T Sun 10.15Leatherhead L C
10:15H I I T Sun 10.15Ivybridge Leisure Centre
10:15Attack Sun 10.15Clements Hall Centre
10:15Family Splash Sun 10.15Ivybridge Leisure Centre
10:15General Swim Sun 10.15Braintree Swim & Fitness
10:15Health Suite Sun 10.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
10:15Family Swim Sun 10.15Clements Hall Centre
10:15Lane Swim Sun 10.15Braintree Swim & Fitness
10:15Family Swim Sun 10.15South Charnwood Leisure Centre
10:15Aqua Fit For LadiesDjanogly Leisure Centre
10:25Family Swm Small Sun 1025Witham Leisure Centre
10:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
10:30H.I.I.TSouthglade Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllClifton Leisure Centre
10:30Sauna Session Sun 10.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
10:30Sauna/ Steam Sun 10.30Wells Leisure Centre
10:30Pump Sun 10.30John Bunyan S & F
10:30Body Pump Sun 10.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
10:30Deep Aqua Sun 10.30Southend L & T Centre
10:30Lane Swim Sun 10.30Belfairs Swim Centre
10:30Triathlon Training SunHerons Leisure Centre
10:30Sauna & Steam Sun 10.30Leatherhead L C
10:30Small Fun Pool Sun 10.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
10:30Adult Swim Sun 10.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:30Fun & Floats Main PoolFrome Sport and Fitness
10:30Family Swim Teaching PoolShoeburyness L C
10:30Track Session Sun 10.30New River Sport & Fitness
10:30Sauna Session Sun 10.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
10:30Yoga Sun 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30Family Swim Sun 10.30Herons Leisure Centre
10:30Family Swim Main PoolShoeburyness L C
10:30Family Swim T/p Sun 10.30Southend L & T Centre
10:30Soft Play Sun 10.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
10:30Yoga Sun 10.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:30Soft Play Sun 10.30Quayside Leisure Centre
10:30Soft Play Sun 10.30amFrome Sport and Fitness
10:30Family Swim Teaching PoolBelfairs Swim Centre
10:35Toddler Splash Sun 10.35Halstead Leisure Centre
10:45YogaHarvey Hadden Sports Village
10:45Body Combat Sun 10.45Southend L & T Centre
10:45Zumba Sun 10.45Quayside Leisure Centre
10:45Softplay Sun 10.45amLeatherhead L C
10:45Lido Half Day Swim SunSaltdean Lido
10:45Lido All Day Swim SunSaltdean Lido
11:00Get Active Gym 11-15yrsBuckler's Mead Leisure Centre
11:00Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
11:00Sauna Session Sun 11.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
11:00Sauna/ Steam Sun 11.00Wells Leisure Centre
11:00Step Sun 11.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
11:00Body Con Sun 11.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:00Junior Gym Sun 11.00Southgate Leisure Centre
11:00Junior Gym Sun 11.00Frome Sport and Fitness
11:00Health Suite Session 11amSouthend L & T Centre
11:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
11:00Junior Gym Sun 11.00Leatherhead L C
11:00Junior Gym Sat 11.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
11:00Family Swim 11.00Quayside Leisure Centre
11:00Family Swim Sun 11.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
11:00Lane Swim Sun 11,00Southgate Leisure Centre
11:00Family Swim Sun 11.00The Weald Sports Centre
11:00Sauna Sun 11.00Totnes Leisure Centre
11:00Lane Swim Sun 11.00Robinson Pool
11:00Junior Gym Sun 11.00Southbury Leisure Centre
11:00Strength & Flex Sun 11.00Frome Sport and Fitness
11:00Junior Gym Sun 11.00Southend L & T Centre
11:00Lane Swim Sun 11.00amKingsmead Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna Session Sun 11.00Kempston Swim Pool
11:00Family Swim Teaching PoolClements Hall Centre
11:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
11:00Family Swim Small PoolStrode Swimming and Fitness
11:00Total Body Sun 11.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
11:00Lane Swim Sun 11.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:00Wet & Wild Sun 11.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
11:00Teen Gym Sun 11.00Halstead Leisure Centre
11:00General Swim Sun 11.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
11:00Yoga Sun 11.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
11:00Family Swim Sun 11.00Kempston Swim Pool
11:00Lane Swim Sun 11.00Albany Leisure Centre
11:00Junior Gym Sun 11.00Wells Leisure Centre
11:00Pilates Sun 11.00Braintree Sport & Health
11:00Junior Gym Sun 11.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
11:00Family Swim Sun 11.00Wells Leisure Centre
11:00Spectator Tckt 11.00Oxford Ice Rink
11:00Penguins Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
11:00Skate Hire Sun 11.00Oxford Ice Rink
11:00Snowmen Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
11:00Softplay Sun 11.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:00Teen Gym Sun 11.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:00Family Swim Sun 11.00Shepton Mallet Lido
11:00Family Swim Small 11.00Albany Leisure Centre
11:00Super Splash Sun 11.00Oasis Swimming Pool
11:00Family Swim Sun 11.00Southbury Leisure Centre
11:00Family Swim Main PoolLoughborough Leisure Centre
11:00General Skate Sun 11.00Oxford Ice Rink
11:00Fun & Floats Sun 11.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:00Bouncy Fun Sun 11.00Quayside Leisure Centre
11:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
11:15Health Suite Sun 11.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
11:15Yoga Sun 11.15Leatherhead L C
11:15Body Pump Sun 11.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
11:15General Swim Sun 11.15South Charnwood Leisure Centre
11:15General Swim Sun 11.15Witham Leisure Centre
11:30Virtual Sh`BamExmouth Leisure Centre
11:30Ladies Lane SwimDjanogly Leisure Centre
11:30Sauna/ Steam Sun 11.30Wells Leisure Centre
11:30Sauna Session Sun 11.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
11:30General Swim Sun 11.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
11:30General Swim Sun 11.30Southbury Leisure Centre
11:30Sauna/steam Sun 11.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:30Family Splash Sun 11.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
11:30Sauna/steam Sun 11.30amPark Road Pools & Fitness
11:30Family Swim Sun 11.30Clements Hall Centre
11:30Sauna/stm/swim Sun 11.30Southbury Leisure Centre
11:30Yoga Sun 11.30Southgate Leisure Centre
11:30Family Swim Small PoolLoughborough Leisure Centre
11:30Family Swm Small Sun 1130Witham Leisure Centre
11:30Small Fun Pool Sun 11.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
11:30Adult Swim Sun 11.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
11:30Lane Swim Sun 11.30Newcastle City Baths
11:30Soft Play Sun 11.30John Bunyan S & F
11:35Toddler Splash Sun 11.35Halstead Leisure Centre
11:40Body Pump Sun 11.40Albany Leisure Centre
11:45Family Swim Sun 11.45Leatherhead L C
11:45Sauna & Steam Sun 11.45Leatherhead L C
11:45Family Swim Sun 11.45Herons Leisure Centre
11:45Family Swim T/p Sun 11.45Southend L & T Centre
11:45Body Combat Sun 11.45Loughborough Leisure Centre
11:45Lane Swim Sun 11.45Southend L & T Centre
12:00Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
12:00Lane SwimHarvey Hadden Sports Village
12:00Sauna/ Steam Sun 12.00Wells Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna Session Sun 12.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:00Spin Sun 12.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:00Junior Gym Sun 12.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
12:00Junior Gym Sun 12.00Frome Sport and Fitness
12:00Health Suite Session 12pmSouthend L & T Centre
12:00Funky Fun Sun 12.00Belfairs Swim Centre
12:00Small Pool Family SwimFrome Sport and Fitness
12:00Family Swim Teaching PoolClements Hall Centre
12:00Family Swim Sun 12.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
12:00Junior Gym Sat 12.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:00Sauna Sun 12.00Totnes Leisure Centre
12:00General Swim Sun 12.00Frome Sport and Fitness
12:00Yoga Sun 12.00Clements Hall Centre
12:00Teen Gym Sun 12.00Halstead Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna Session Sun 12.00Kempston Swim Pool
12:00Junior Gym Sun 12.00Wells Leisure Centre
12:00Track Session Sun 12.00New River Sport & Fitness
12:00Health Suite Sun 12.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
12:00Soft Play Sun 12.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:00Soft Play Sun 12.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:00Softplay Sun 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:00Junior Gym Sun 12.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:00Lido Session Sun 12.00Hinksey Pool
12:00Lido Swim Sun 12.00Brockwell Lido
12:00Junior Gym Sun 12.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:10Yoga Sun 12.10Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:15Family Swim Sun 12.15Kempston Swim Pool
12:15Hlth Suite/swim Sun 12.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
12:15Family Swim Sun 12.15Wells Leisure Centre
12:15Health Suite Sun 12.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
12:15Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
12:15Family Swim Sat 12.15Southgate Leisure Centre
12:15Lido Swim Sun 12.15Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:20General Swim Sun 12.20Witham Leisure Centre
12:30Virtual CoreExmouth Leisure Centre
12:30Swim Ladies,girls & BoysDjanogly Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna/ Steam Sun 12.30Wells Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna Session Sun 12.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:30Family Swim Sun 12.30Southbury Leisure Centre
12:30Fun And Floats Sun 12.30The Weald Sports Centre
12:30Health Suite Sun 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Family Splash Sun 12.30Parklands Leisure Centre
12:30Family Swim Sun 12.30Quayside Leisure Centre
12:30Adult Swim Sun 12.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:30Lane Swim Sun 12.30Robinson Pool
12:30Hlth Suite/swim Sun 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Sun 12.30South Charnwood Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Sun 12.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
12:30Family Swim Sun 12.30Totnes Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Sun 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Soft Play Sun 12.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
12:30Soft Play Sun 12.30Quayside Leisure Centre
12:30Soft Play Sun 12.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
12:30Floats And Fun Sun 12.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
12:30Lido Session Sun 12.30Wycombe Rye Lido
12:35Family Swm Small Sun 1235Witham Leisure Centre
12:45Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
12:45Snowmen Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
12:45Softplay Sun 12.45Leatherhead L C
12:45Penguins Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
12:45Spectator Tckt 12.45Oxford Ice Rink
12:45General Skate Sun 12.45Oxford Ice Rink
12:45Skate Hire Sun 12.45Oxford Ice Rink
13:00Virtual The TripExmouth Leisure Centre
13:00Fun SplashSidmouth Swimming Pool
13:00Get Active Gym 11-15yrsHoniton Leisure Centre
13:00Wellbeats Customer ChoiceKen Martin Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna/ Steam Sun 13.00Wells Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna Session Sun 13.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:00Junior Gym Sun 13.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
13:00Junior Gym Sun 13.00Frome Sport and Fitness
13:00Health Suite Session 1pmSouthend L & T Centre
13:00Lane Swim Sun 13.00Shepton Mallet Lido
13:00General Swim Sun 13.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
13:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
13:00Junior Gym Sun 13.00Wells Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna Sun 13.00Totnes Leisure Centre
13:00General Swim Sun 13.00Southbury Leisure Centre
13:00Junior Gym Sat 13.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:00Health Suite Sun 13.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
13:00Sauna Session Sun 13.00Kempston Swim Pool
13:00Sauna Steam Swim 13.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna & Steam Sun 13.00Leatherhead L C
13:00Track Session Sun 13.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
13:00Family Swim T/p Sun 13.00Southend L & T Centre
13:00General Swim Sun 13.00Clements Hall Centre
13:00Family Swim Teaching PoolClements Hall Centre
13:00Sauna/steam Sun 13.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
13:00Skate Hire Sun 13.00Bay Sports Arena
13:00Super Splash Sun 13.00Oasis Swimming Pool
13:00Womens Squash ClubTottenham Green Pools & Fitness
13:00Junior Gym Sun 13.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
13:15Swim For All With FlumeClifton Leisure Centre
13:15Family Swim Teaching PoolBelfairs Swim Centre
13:15General Swim Sun 13.15Belfairs Swim Centre
13:15Family Swim Sun 13.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
13:15General Swim Sun 13.15Southend L & T Centre
13:25General Swim Sun 13.25Witham Leisure Centre
13:30Fun SplashHoniton Leisure Centre
13:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
13:30Sauna Session Sun 13.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:30Sauna/ Steam Sun 13.30Wells Leisure Centre
13:30Family Swim Sun 13.30Wells Leisure Centre
13:30Family Swim Sun 13.30Kempston Swim Pool
13:30Health Suite Sun 13.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
13:30Track Session Sun 13.30New River Sport & Fitness
13:30Small Fun Pool Sun 13.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
13:30Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
13:30General Swim Sun 13.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
13:30Soft Play Sun 13.30John Bunyan S & F
13:30Fun & Waves Sun 13.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
13:30Family Swim Sun 13.30Southgate Leisure Centre
13:40Family Swm Small Sun 1340Witham Leisure Centre
13:45Swim For FunDjanogly Leisure Centre
13:45Toddler Splash Sun 13.45Halstead Leisure Centre
13:45Family Swim Small PoolLoughborough Leisure Centre
13:45Family Swim Sun 13.45Halstead Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna Session Sun 14.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:00Sauna/ Steam Sun 14.00Wells Leisure Centre
14:00Junior Gym Sun 14.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
14:00Junior Gym Sun 14.00Southgate Leisure Centre
14:00Health Suite Session 2pmSouthend L & T Centre
14:00Junior Gym Sun 14.00Frome Sport and Fitness
14:00Bouncy Castle Fun 14.00Parklands Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna Sun 14.00Totnes Leisure Centre
14:00Junior Gym Sat 14.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:00Track Session Sun 14.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
14:00Sauna Session Sun 14.00Kempston Swim Pool
14:00Family Swim Sun 14.00The Weald Sports Centre
14:00Lane Swim Sun 14.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
14:00Health Suite Sun 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Junior Gym Sun 14.00Wells Leisure Centre
14:00Wet & Wild Sun 14.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
14:00General Swim Sun 14.00Parklands Leisure Centre
14:00Lane Swim Sun 14.00Ferry Leisure Centre
14:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
14:00Lane Swim Sun 14.00Newcastle City Baths
14:00Family Swim Sun 14.00Southbury Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna/steam Sun 2pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
14:00General Swim Sun 14.00Quayside Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna/steam 14.00Albany Leisure Centre
14:00Family Swim Teaching PoolClements Hall Centre
14:00Lane Swim Sun 14.00Arnos Pool
14:00Junior Gym Sun 14.00Brockwell Lido
14:00General Swim Sun 14.00Clements Hall Centre
14:00Soft Play Sun 14.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Soft Play Sun 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Sunday Matchplay 14,00Southend L & T Centre
14:00Lido Session Sun 14.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
14:00Family Swim Sun 14.00Shepton Mallet Lido
14:00Family Swim Main PoolPark Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Fun & Floats Main 2pmStrode Swimming and Fitness
14:00Family Swim Small 14.00Albany Leisure Centre
14:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
14:15Swim For AllClifton Leisure Centre
14:15Sauna & Steam Sun 14.15Leatherhead L C
14:15Family Swim Teaching PoolShoeburyness L C
14:15Manic Mats Sun 14.15Herons Leisure Centre
14:15Family Swim Main PoolShoeburyness L C
14:15Family Swim T/p Sun 14.15Southend L & T Centre
14:15Lido Half Day Swim SunSaltdean Lido
14:30Sauna Session Sun 14.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:30Sauna/ Steam Sun 14.30Wells Leisure Centre
14:30Family Swim Sun 14.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
14:30Health Suite Sun 14.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
14:30Sauna/stm/swim Sun 14.30Southbury Leisure Centre
14:30Lane Swim Sun 14.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
14:30Fun & Floats Sun14.30Southbury Leisure Centre
14:30Soft Play Sun 2.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
14:30Soft Play Sun 14.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
14:30Lido Session Sun 14.30Hinksey Pool
14:30Lido Swim Sun 14.30Brockwell Lido
14:30Lido Swim Sun 14.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:45Swim For FitnessDjanogly Leisure Centre
14:45Family Swim Sun 14.45Wells Leisure Centre
14:45General Swim Sun 14.45Kempston Swim Pool
14:45Softplay Sun 14.45Leatherhead L C
14:50Toddler Splash Sun 14.50Halstead Leisure Centre
14:50Mobility Swim Sun 14.50Halstead Leisure Centre
15:00Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
15:00Sauna/ Steam Sun 15.00Wells Leisure Centre
15:00Bouncy Castle Fun 15.00Parklands Leisure Centre
15:00Junior Gym Sun 15.00Wells Leisure Centre
15:00Track Session Sun 15.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
15:00Sauna Steam Swim 15.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna Session Sun 15.00Kempston Swim Pool
15:00Track Session Sun 15.00New River Sport & Fitness
15:00Family Swim Sun 15.00Arnos Pool
15:00Fun & Floats Main PoolFrome Sport and Fitness
15:00Junior Gym Sun 15.00Brockwell Lido
15:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
15:00Super Splash Sun 15.00Oasis Swimming Pool
15:00Skate Hire Sun 15.00Bay Sports Arena
15:00Family Splash 15.00Parklands Leisure Centre
15:00Family Swim Sun 15.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
15:00Lido Session Sun 15.00Wycombe Rye Lido
15:15Swim For Fun With FlumeSouthglade Leisure Centre
15:15Family Swim M/p 15.15Southend L & T Centre
15:30Sauna/ Steam Sun 15.30Wells Leisure Centre
15:30Sauna & Steam Sun 15.30Leatherhead L C
15:30Family Swim T/p Sun 15.30Southend L & T Centre
15:30Lane Swim Sun 15.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
15:45Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
15:45Swim For The Less AbledKingsmead Leisure Centre
16:00Lane Swim Sun 16.00Shepton Mallet Lido
16:00Junior Gym Sun 16.00Leatherhead L C
16:00Sauna Session Sun 16.00Kempston Swim Pool
16:00Track Session Sun 16.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
16:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
16:30Lane Swim Sun 16.30Southend L & T Centre
16:45Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
17:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
17:30Ladies Sauna SwimSouthgate Leisure Centre
17:30Fun & Floats Sun 17.30Saltdean Lido
17:30Ladies Swim Sun 17.30Southgate Leisure Centre
18:00Studio StriderExmouth Leisure Centre
19:00Lane Swim Sun 19.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
19:00Lane Swim Sun 19.00Saltdean Lido
19:15Aqua Sun 19.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
22:55Streaming Online ClassLed Head Office
23:50Digital Class Set UpCustomer Contact Centre

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better

X