Activity Timetable: Saturday 6th August

All activities starting on Saturday 6th August.

TimeActivityVenue
06:00Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
06:45Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
07:00Lane Swimming 11+Honiton Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna Session Sat 07.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
07:00Lane Swim Sat 07.00Herons Leisure Centre
07:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
07:30Sauna Session Sat 07.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
07:30Lane Swim Sat 07.30Belfairs Swim Centre
07:30Lane Swim Sat 07.30Wycombe Rye Lido
08:00Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
08:00Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
08:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
08:00Academy Invite Only U11Exmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
08:00Academy U18 DrillsExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
08:00Swim For FitnessDjanogly Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna Session Sat 08.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
08:00H I I T Sat 08.00Southgate Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sat 08.00Herons Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna Steam Swim 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sat 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sat 08.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
08:00Lane Swim Sat 08.00Barton Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna Session Sat 08.00Kempston Swim Pool
08:00Sauna & Steam Fri 08.00Leatherhead L C
08:00Lane Swim Sat 08.00Saltdean Lido
08:00Lane Swim Sat 08.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
08:00Health Suite Sat 08.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Sat 08.00Clements Hall Centre
08:00Soft Play Sat 08.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
08:00Soft Play Sat 08.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
08:00Soft Play Sat 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:00Softplay Sat 08.00Southbury Leisure Centre
08:15Studio CyclingSeaton Fitness Centre
08:15Studio CyclingHoniton Leisure Centre
08:15BodyattackExmouth Leisure Centre
08:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
08:15Intencity Class Sat 08.15Quayside Leisure Centre
08:15Pilates Sat 08.15Southbury Leisure Centre
08:15Health Suite Sat 08.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
08:15Lane Swim Sat 08.15Hinksey Pool
08:30Studio CyclingSidmouth Leisure Centre
08:30Sauna Session Sat 08.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
08:30Body Combat Sat 08.30Herons Leisure Centre
08:30Group Cycle Sat 08.30Herons Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Sat 08.30Wycombe Rye Lido
08:30Body Balance Sat 08.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
08:45Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
08:45Junior SwimfitExmouth Leisure Centre
09:00Trampolining (6+)Broadclyst Leisure Centre
09:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
09:00Mini Tennis Red (4+)Broadclyst Leisure Centre
09:00Hiit Studio CyclingExmouth Leisure Centre
09:00U12 Badminton CoachingColyton Leisure Centre
09:00Junior Badminton Beg (8+)Ottery St Mary Leisure Centre
09:00Get Active Gym 11-15yrsSeaton Fitness Centre
09:00Academy U18 MatchplayExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
09:00Sauna Session Sat 09.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
09:00H I I T Sat 09.00Leatherhead L C
09:00Body Pump Sat 09.00Witham Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna Steam Swim 09.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
09:00Lane Swim Sat 09.00Clements Hall Centre
09:00Track Session Sat 09.00New River Sport & Fitness
09:00Sauna Sat 09.00Totnes Leisure Centre
09:00Lane Swim Sat 09.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
09:00Fight Klub Sat 09.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
09:00Lane Swim Sat 09.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna Session Sat 09.00Kempston Swim Pool
09:00Health Suite Sat 09.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:00Sauna Session Sat 09.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
09:00Super Splash Sat 09.00Oasis Swimming Pool
09:00Bouncy Fun Sat 09.00Quayside Leisure Centre
09:05Virtual Studio CyclingHoniton Leisure Centre
09:15Body PumpExmouth Leisure Centre
09:15BootcampAxminster Leisure Centre
09:15Body Pump Sat 09.15Putlands Sports & Leisure
09:15Group Cycle 09.15Dartmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Group Cycle Sat 09.15Albany Leisure Centre
09:15Yoga For All Sat 09.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
09:15Group Cycle Sat 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Attack Sat 09.15John Bunyan S & F
09:15Body Strength Sat 09.15Southbury Leisure Centre
09:15L M Body Pump Sat 09.15Robinson Pool
09:15Sauna & Steam Fri 09.15Leatherhead L C
09:15Health Suite Sat 09.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30CircuitsSidmouth Leisure Centre
09:30Lane SwimmingExmouth Leisure Centre
09:30Studio CyclingOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
09:30Body PumpHoniton Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna Session Sat 09.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
09:30Spin Sat 09.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:30Body Pump Sat 09.30Herons Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle Sat 09.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
09:30Lane Swim Sat 09.30Saltdean Lido
09:30Lane Swim Sat 09.30Barton Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Sat 09.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
09:30Pump Sat 09.30Frome Sport and Fitness
09:30Aerobics Sat 09.30Shoeburyness L C
09:30Junior Gym Sat 09.30Totnes Leisure Centre
09:30Lido Swim Sat 09.30Brockwell Lido
09:30Lido Session Sat 09.30Hinksey Pool
09:30Small Fun Pool Sat 09.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
09:45Strong Nation Sat 09.45Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:45Barre Fitness Sat 09.45Herons Leisure Centre
09:45Lido Swim Sat 09.45Park Road Pools & Fitness
09:55Stretch N Tone Sat 09.55Witham Leisure Centre
10:00Mini Tennis Green (10+)Broadclyst Leisure Centre
10:00Studio StriderExmouth Leisure Centre
10:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
10:00Trampolining (6+)Broadclyst Leisure Centre
10:00Studio CyclingExmouth Leisure Centre
10:0013+ Badminton CoachingColyton Leisure Centre
10:005- 8yrs Mini Tennis ClassExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
10:00Get Active GymBuckler's Mead Leisure Centre
10:00Get Active Gym 11-15yrsBuckler's Mead Leisure Centre
10:00Get Active Gym 11-15yrsHoniton Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna Session Sat 10.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
10:00Lane Swim Sat 10.00Shepton Mallet Lido
10:00Lane Swim Sat 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Sauna Sat 10.00Totnes Leisure Centre
10:00Health Suite Sat 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Lane Swim Sat 10.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna Steam Swim 10.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
10:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
10:00Family Swim Sat 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Football Sat 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Lane Swim Sat 10.00Clements Hall Centre
10:00Sauna Session Sat 10.00Kempston Swim Pool
10:00Softplay Sat 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play Sat 10.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:00Teen Gym Sat 10.00Herons Leisure Centre
10:00Lido Session Sat 10.00Wycombe Rye Lido
10:10Body Pump Sat 10.10Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:152 To 4 Years Whizz TennisExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
10:15BodycombatExmouth Leisure Centre
10:15Body BalanceSeaton Fitness Centre
10:15Virtual SpinAxminster Leisure Centre
10:15Body Con Sat 10.15Albany Leisure Centre
10:15Health Suite Sat 10.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
10:30Body BalanceHoniton Leisure Centre
10:30KettlebellsOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
10:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
10:30Get Active Gym 11-15yrExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
10:30Sauna Session Sat 10.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
10:30Attack Sat 10.30 (taster)Herons Leisure Centre
10:30Dance Mix Sat 10.30Herons Leisure Centre
10:30Body Sculpt Sat 10.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:30Track Session Sat 10.30New River Sport & Fitness
10:30Pilates Sat 10.30Shoeburyness L C
10:30Adult Swim Sat 10.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:30Body Combat Sat 10.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
10:30Small Fun Pool Sat 10.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
10:30Lane Swim Sat 10.30Belfairs Swim Centre
10:30Family Swim Sat 10.30Belfairs Swim Centre
10:30Body Balance Sat 10.30Frome Sport and Fitness
10:30Sauna & Steam Fri 10.30Leatherhead L C
10:30Pilates Sat 10.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
10:30Sauna Session Sat 10.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
10:30Softplay Sat 10.30amLoughborough Leisure Centre
10:45Junior Gym Sat 10.45Totnes Leisure Centre
10:45Body Combat Sat 10.45Quayside Leisure Centre
10:45Softplay Sat 10.45amLeatherhead L C
10:45Lido Half Day Swim SatSaltdean Lido
10:45Lido All Day Swim SatSaltdean Lido
11:00Virtual Senic CycleAxminster Leisure Centre
11:00Trampolining (6+)Broadclyst Leisure Centre
11:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
11:00Advanced Badminton CoachiColyton Leisure Centre
11:008-10yrs Mini Tennis ClassExmouth Tennis & Fitness Centre
11:00PulseHoniton Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna Session Sat 11.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
11:00Pilates Sat 11.00Southgate Leisure Centre
11:00Bouncy Castle Fun 11.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
11:00Triathlon Training Sat 11Herons Leisure Centre
11:00Junior Gym Sat 11.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
11:00Sauna Steam Swim 11.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
11:00Junior Gym Sat 11.00Leatherhead L C
11:00Fitness Swim Sat 11.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:00Sauna Sat 11.00Totnes Leisure Centre
11:00Lane Swim Sat 11.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:00Lane Swim Sat 11.00Clements Hall Centre
11:00Lane Swim Sat 11.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna Session Sat 11.00Kempston Swim Pool
11:00Softplay Sat 11.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:00Family Swim Sat 11.00Shepton Mallet Lido
11:00P A Y G BasketballSouthbury Leisure Centre
11:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
11:00Super Splash Sat 11.00Oasis Swimming Pool
11:00Family Swim Sat 11.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
11:00Bouncy Fun Sat 11.00Quayside Leisure Centre
11:15Virtual - KickboxingSeaton Fitness Centre
11:15YogaExmouth Leisure Centre
11:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
11:15Combat Sat 11.15 (taster)Herons Leisure Centre
11:15Core Strength/abs 11.15Park Road Pools & Fitness
11:15Boxercise Sat 11.15Park Road Pools & Fitness
11:15Sauna/stm/swim Sat 11.15Southbury Leisure Centre
11:15Family Swim Sat 11.15South Charnwood Leisure Centre
11:15Lane Swim Sat 11.15Southbury Leisure Centre
11:15Lane Swim Sat 11.15Southgate Leisure Centre
11:15Health Suite Sat 11.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
11:15L B T Sat 11.15Edmonton Leisure Centre
11:30Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
11:30Sauna Session Sat 11.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
11:30Yoga Sat 11.30Albany Leisure Centre
11:30Bouncy Fun 11.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
11:30Family Splash 11.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
11:30Lane Swim Sat 11.30Totnes Leisure Centre
11:30Lane Swim Sat 11.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
11:30Adult Swim Sat 11.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
11:30Family Swim T/p Sat 11.30Southend L & T Centre
11:45Pilates Sat 11.45Wycombe Rye Lido
11:45Sauna & Steam Fri 11.45Leatherhead L C
11:45Family Swim Teaching PoolShoeburyness L C
11:45Lane Swim Sat 11.45Shoeburyness L C
11:45Lido Session Sat 11.45Ivybridge Leisure Centre
11:45Family Swim Sat 11.45Southbury Leisure Centre
11:45Family Swim Sat 11.45Herons Leisure Centre
12:00Wellness SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
12:00Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
12:00Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
12:00Sauna Session Sat 12.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:00Balance Sat 12.00(taster)Herons Leisure Centre
12:00Pilates Sat 12.00Southgate Leisure Centre
12:00Lane Swim Sat 12.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:00Track Session Sat 12.00New River Sport & Fitness
12:00Sauna Sat 12.00Totnes Leisure Centre
12:00Family Swim Sat 12.00Barton Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna Steam Swim 12.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna Session Sat 12.00Kempston Swim Pool
12:00Lane Swim Sat 12.00Belfairs Swim Centre
12:00Health Suite Sat 12.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:00Family Swim Small 12.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:00General Swim Sat 12.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:00Softplay Sat 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:00Soft Play Sat 12.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:00Soft Play Sat 12.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:00Lido Swim Sat 12.00Brockwell Lido
12:00Lido Session Sat 12.00Hinksey Pool
12:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
12:00Family Swim Teaching PoolBelfairs Swim Centre
12:00Junior Gym Sat 12.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:15Hlth Suite/swim Sat 12.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
12:15Lane Swm Sat 12.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
12:15Family Swim Sat 12.15Leatherhead L C
12:15General Swim Sat 12.15Witham Leisure Centre
12:15Toddler Splash Sat 12.15Halstead Leisure Centre
12:15Family Swim Sat 12.15Clements Hall Centre
12:15Family Swim Sat 12.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
12:15Family Swim Sat 12.15Southgate Leisure Centre
12:15Lido Swim Sat 12.15Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:30Sauna Session Sat 12.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:30Small Fun Pool Sat 12.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
12:30Hlth Suite/swim Sat 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Sat 12.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
12:30Fitness Swim Sat 12.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
12:30Health Suite Sat 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Family Swim Main Sat 1230Ferry Leisure Centre
12:30Health Suite Sat 12.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
12:30Softplay Sat 12.30pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Lido Session Sat 12.30Wycombe Rye Lido
12:30Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
12:45Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
12:45Sauna/stm/swim Sat 12.45Southbury Leisure Centre
12:45Lane Swim Sat 12.45Southend L & T Centre
12:45General Swim Sat 12.45Southbury Leisure Centre
12:45Family Splash 12.45Ivybridge Leisure Centre
12:45Family Swim T/p Sat 12.45Southend L & T Centre
13:00Virtual The TripExmouth Leisure Centre
13:00Fun SplashSidmouth Swimming Pool
13:00Wellbeats Customer ChoiceClifton Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna Session Sat 13.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:00Lane Swim Sat 13.00Shepton Mallet Lido
13:00Family Swim Teaching PoolShoeburyness L C
13:00Sauna Sat 13.00Totnes Leisure Centre
13:00Health Suite Sat 13.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
13:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
13:00Lane Swim Sat 13.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
13:00Family Swim Sat 13.00Totnes Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna Session Sat 13.00Kempston Swim Pool
13:00Sauna & Steam Fri 13.00Leatherhead L C
13:00Family Swim Main PoolShoeburyness L C
13:00Family Swim Main PoolPark Road Pools & Fitness
13:00General Swim Sat 13.00Frome Sport and Fitness
13:00Skate Hire Sat 13.00Bay Sports Arena
13:00Parent & Toddler 13.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
13:00Family Swim Sat 13.00Herons Leisure Centre
13:00Super Splash Sat 13.00Oasis Swimming Pool
13:00Junior Gym Sat 13.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
13:15Climbing SessionExmouth Leisure Centre
13:15Deep Water AerobicsDjanogly Leisure Centre
13:15Swim For FitnessDjanogly Leisure Centre
13:15Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
13:15Funky Fun Sat 13.15Belfairs Swim Centre
13:15Family Swim Sat 13.15Southgate Leisure Centre
13:15Lane Swim Sat 13.15Barton Leisure Centre
13:15Family Swim Sat 13.15Southbury Leisure Centre
13:30Virtual BarreExmouth Leisure Centre
13:30Fun SplashExmouth Leisure Centre
13:30Fun SplashHoniton Leisure Centre
13:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
13:30Sauna Session Sat 13.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:30Small Fun Pool Sat 13.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
13:30General Swim Sat 13.30Witham Leisure Centre
13:30Family Swim Sat 13.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
13:30Toddler Splash Sat 13.30Halstead Leisure Centre
13:30Health Suite Sat 13.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
13:30Family Swim Sat 13.30Leatherhead L C
13:30Family Swim Sat 13.30Clements Hall Centre
13:30Family Swim Small 1.30pmStrode Swimming and Fitness
13:30Sauna/steam Swm Sat 12.30Albany Leisure Centre
13:30Track Session Sat 13.30New River Sport & Fitness
13:30Family Swim Small 13.30Albany Leisure Centre
13:30Family Swim Sat 13.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
13:45Fun & Floats Sat 13.45Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
14:00Adult Short TennisOttery St Mary Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna Session Sat 14.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:00General Swim Sat 14.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
14:00Lane Swim Sat 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Sauna Sat 14.00Totnes Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna Steam Swim 14.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
14:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
14:00Lane Swim Sat 14.00Ferry Leisure Centre
14:00Family Swim T/p Sat 14.00Southend L & T Centre
14:00Health Suite Sat 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Sauna Session Sat 14.00Kempston Swim Pool
14:00Lane Swim Sat 14.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
14:00Family Swim Teaching PoolClements Hall Centre
14:00Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
14:00Soft Play Sat 14.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
14:00Soft Play Sat 14.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Family Swim Sat 14.00Shepton Mallet Lido
14:00Floats And Fun Sat 14.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
14:00Family Swim M/p 14.00Southend L & T Centre
14:15Virtual Sh`BamExmouth Leisure Centre
14:15Swim For FunDjanogly Leisure Centre
14:15Fun & Floats Sat 14.15Southbury Leisure Centre
14:15Family Swim Main PoolShoeburyness L C
14:15Family Swim Teaching PoolShoeburyness L C
14:15Sauna/stm/swim Sat 14.15Southbury Leisure Centre
14:15Sauna & Steam Fri 14.15Leatherhead L C
14:15Lido Half Day Swim SatSaltdean Lido
14:15Inflatable Fun Sat 14.15Herons Leisure Centre
14:15Family Swim Sat 14.15Southgate Leisure Centre
14:30Sauna Session Sat 14.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:30Family Swim Teaching PoolBelfairs Swim Centre
14:30Inflatable Swim Sat 14.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
14:30Health Suite Sat 14.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
14:30General Swim Thu 14.30Quayside Leisure Centre
14:30General Swim Sat 14.30Barton Leisure Centre
14:30Lido Session Sat 14.30Hinksey Pool
14:30Lido Swim Sat 14.30Brockwell Lido
14:30Family Swim Sat 14.30Totnes Leisure Centre
14:30Lido Swim Sat 14.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:45Sauna/steam 14.45Albany Leisure Centre
14:45Famly Fun Mats Sat 14.45Whitstable Swimming Pool
14:45Family Swim Sat 14.45Kingsmead Leisure Centre
14:45Family Swim Small 14.45Albany Leisure Centre
14:45Family Swim Sat 14.45Southbury Leisure Centre
14:45General Swim Sat 14.45Clements Hall Centre
14:45Softplay Sat 14.45Leatherhead L C
14:45Lane Swim Sat 14.45Albany Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna Session Sat 15.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:00Track Session Sat 15.00New River Sport & Fitness
15:00Family Splash 15.00Parklands Leisure Centre
15:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
15:00Inflatable Fun Sat 15.00Bay Sports Arena
15:00Sauna Steam Swim 15.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
15:00Lane Swim Sat 15.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
15:00Sauna Session Sat 15.00Kempston Swim Pool
15:00General Swim Sat 15.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
15:00Skate Hire Sat 15.00Bay Sports Arena
15:00Family Swim Sat 15.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
15:00Lido Session Sat 15.00Wycombe Rye Lido
15:00Super Splash Sat 15.00Oasis Swimming Pool
15:00Autism Friendly SwimmingTottenham Green Pools & Fitness
15:15Swim For AllDjanogly Leisure Centre
15:15Gym Session - 60 MinutesHarvey Hadden Sports Village
15:15Family Swim T/p Sat 15.15Southend L & T Centre
15:15Lane Swim Sat 15.15Southend L & T Centre
15:30Fitness YogaHarvey Hadden Sports Village
15:30Sauna/ Steam Sat 15.30Wells Leisure Centre
15:30Sauna Session Sat 15.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:30Sauna & Steam Fri 15.30Leatherhead L C
15:30General Bathing Sat 15.30The Weald Sports Centre
15:30Family Swim Sat 15.30Herons Leisure Centre
15:45Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
15:45General Swim Sat 15.45Kingsmead Leisure Centre
16:00Sauna Session Sat 16.00Kempston Swim Pool
16:00Junior Gym Sat 16.00Leatherhead L C
16:30Lane SwimmingSidmouth Swimming Pool
16:30Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
16:30Lane Swim Sat 16.30Southend L & T Centre
17:00Lane Swim Sat 17.00Whitstable Swimming Pool
17:15Spivi Virtual ClassHarvey Hadden Sports Village
17:30Fun & Floats Sat 17.30Saltdean Lido
19:00Lane Swim Sat 19.00Saltdean Lido
22:55Streaming Online ClassLed Head Office
23:50Digital Class Set UpCustomer Contact Centre

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better

X