Activity Timetable: Tuesday 28th June

All activities starting on Tuesday 28th June.

TimeActivityVenue
05:30Private HireHatfield Swim Centre
05:30GymHatfield Swim Centre
05:30Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
05:30GymHough End Leisure Centre
05:45Squash and RacketballHough End Leisure Centre
06:00GymBetter Gym Belfast
06:00Junior GymBetter Gym Belfast
06:00GymCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
06:00GymGosling Sports Park
06:00Spa Pool (Mixed Session)Gosling Sports Park
06:00GymHorley Leisure Centre
06:00Training IceLink Centre
06:00GymMaindy Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessMaindy Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:00Swim for FitnessNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
06:00GymThame Leisure Centre
06:00GymThe Greenwich Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessThe Greenwich Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
06:00GymWorkington Leisure Centre
06:00GymBetter Gym Bexleyheath
06:00GymCanolfan Maendy
06:00Swim for FitnessCanolfan Maendy
06:00GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
06:00GymSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
06:00Training IceStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
06:00GymBrixton Recreation Centre
06:00GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:00GymLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
06:00BadmintonLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
06:00GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
06:00GymBrixton Recreation Centre
06:00Training IceCambridge Ice Arena
06:00Swim for Fitness 50mHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
06:00GymHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
06:00Lane SwimmingChingford Leisure Centre
06:00GymChingford Leisure Centre
06:00GymCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Wantage Leisure Centre
06:00GymBritannia Leisure Centre
06:00GymClissold Leisure Centre
06:00GymFulwood Leisure Centre
06:00GymWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
06:00Swim for Fitness 25mWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
06:00GymRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
06:00Sauna and SteamHough End Leisure Centre
06:00Private HireWadebridge Leisure Centre
06:00GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
06:00GymWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
06:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
06:00GymHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00Health SuiteHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessSt Austell Leisure Centre
06:00GymHatfield Leisure Centre
06:00GymClapham Leisure Centre
06:00GymBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
06:00GymKings Hall Leisure Centre
06:00Swim FitClapham Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
06:00Lane Swim Tue 06.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
06:00Lane Swim Tue 06.00Robinson Pool
06:10Body ConditioningLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
06:10Virtual Group CycleWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
06:15CircuitsBetter Gym Walsall Wood
06:15Group CycleBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
06:15Group CycleBetter Gym Mere Green
06:15GymBetter Gym Mere Green
06:15Functional FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
06:15CircuitsEastern Leisure Centre
06:15HIITFulwood Leisure Centre
06:15YogaOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
06:15GymThe Eltham Centre
06:15GymEnergise Leisure Centre
06:15Patch Session Tue 06.15Oxford Ice Rink
06:15Patch Trainer Tue 06.15Oxford Ice Rink
06:15HIITWorkington Leisure Centre
06:30GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
06:30Group CycleBetter Gym Connswater
06:30GymChelsea Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
06:30Swim for FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
06:30GymCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
06:30GymDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
06:30GymFlaxman Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
06:30GymKeynsham Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessLaunceston Leisure Centre
06:30GymLink Centre
06:30GymLillie Road Fitness Centre
06:30Open CyclingMaindy Centre
06:30Group CycleMaindy Centre
06:30Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:30Swim for Fitness 25mNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
06:30GymNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
06:30GymParkside Pools and Gym
06:30Swim for FitnessPenrith Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
06:30GymSleaford Leisure Centre
06:30Sauna and SteamSleaford Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
06:30GymSt Ives Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
06:30GymWembley Leisure Centre
06:30GymWestern Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitWestern Leisure Centre
06:30GymWhitehaven Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWaterfront Leisure Centre
06:30GymWaterfront Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
06:30GymAbbey Leisure Complex
06:30GymBetter Gym Sidcup
06:30GymTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
06:30Open CyclingCanolfan Maendy
06:30Group CycleCanolfan Maendy
06:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessBrixton Recreation Centre
06:30GymMorden Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessMorden Leisure Centre
06:30GymWest Denton Leisure Centre
06:30GymStar Hub
06:30GymEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30Health SuiteHatfield Swim Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKentish Town Sports Centre
06:30GymKentish Town Sports Centre
06:30GymOasis Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessOasis Sports Centre
06:30GymSobell Leisure Centre
06:30GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
06:30GymHighbury Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessCockermouth Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
06:30GymThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
06:30Virtual HIITTiller Leisure Centre
06:30GymTiller Leisure Centre
06:30Swim For AdultsTiller Leisure Centre
06:30GymThe Plumstead Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
06:30Swim for FitnessArchway Leisure Centre
06:30GymArchway Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessEastern Leisure Centre
06:30GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
06:30Swim for FitnessArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
06:30Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
06:30GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessLondon Fields Lido
06:30Swim for FitnessMeadway Sports Centre
06:30GymGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
06:30GymThornton Heath Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessThornton Heath Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
06:30Circuit TrainingRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
06:30Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
06:30GymYork Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessCally Pool & Gym
06:30GymCally Pool & Gym
06:30Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
06:30GymThamesmere Leisure Centre
06:30GymFairwater Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessFairwater Leisure Centre
06:30GymWadebridge Leisure Centre
06:30GymForest Hill Pools
06:30Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
06:30GymTruro Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKendal Leisure Centre
06:30GymBelle Vue Sports Village
06:30Swim for FitnessLlanishen Leisure Centre
06:30Group CycleAndersonstown Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessOne NK
06:30Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWavelengths Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:30GymLeytonstone Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
06:30GymVauxhall Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
06:30GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
06:30GymHendon Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
06:30GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
06:30Swim for FitnessNewquay Leisure World
06:30GymNewquay Leisure World
06:30FunctionalNewquay Leisure World
06:30GymKensington Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
06:30GymIronmonger Row Baths
06:30GymGlass Mill Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessGlass Mill Leisure Centre
06:30GymPancras Square Leisure
06:30Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
06:30Swimming ClubUlverston Leisure Centre
06:30GymBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30GymBath Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitThe Eltham Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for Fitness 25mEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
06:30Sauna and SteamBetter Gym Bradford
06:30Swim for FitnessDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
06:30Swim for FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:30Pump Tue 06.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
06:30Group Cycle Tues 06.30Herons Leisure Centre
06:30Lane Swim Tues 06.30Ferry Leisure Centre
06:30Lane Swim Tue 06.30Barton Leisure Centre
06:30Lane Swim Tues 06.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
06:30Lane Swim Tue 06.30Frome Sport and Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Tue 06.30Southend L & T Centre
06:30Lane Swim Tue 06.30Newcastle City Baths
06:30Health Suite Tue 06.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
06:30Sauna/steam Tue 6.30amPark Road Pools & Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Tue 06.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Tue 06.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Tue 06.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
06:30Swim for FitnessYork Hall Leisure Centre
06:40Swim FitCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessLiskeard Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
06:40Lane SwimmingIronmonger Row Baths
06:40Swim for FitnessBodmin Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
06:45Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
06:45Virtual Group CycleKeynsham Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
06:45Group CycleSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleThornton Heath Leisure Centre
06:45PilatesHough End Leisure Centre
06:45GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
06:45GymNew Barnet Leisure Centre
06:45Swim FitNew Barnet Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleClapham Leisure Centre
06:45Group Cycle BasicsTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
06:45Group CycleTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
06:45R P M Tue 06.45Clements Hall Centre
06:45Lane Swim Tue 06.45Whitstable Swimming Pool
06:45Lane Swim Tue 06.45Meadowlands Leisure Pool
06:50Swim for FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
06:50Swim for FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
07:00Group CycleBetter Gym Belfast
07:00Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
07:00GymColdharbour Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
07:00Group CycleGosling Sports Park
07:00GymHaydon Centre and Gym
07:00Group CycleHenley Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessHorley Leisure Centre
07:00GymHyb Star
07:00Core ConditioningKeynsham Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
07:00Swim For 60+Parkside Pools and Gym
07:00Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
07:00GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
07:00Junior Youth ClubThe Sands Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessYearsley Swimming Pool
07:00SaunaWaterfront Leisure Centre
07:00Group CycleStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
07:00PilatesBrixton Recreation Centre
07:00GymThe Wave Centre, Maryport
07:00Junior GymThe Wave Centre, Maryport
07:00GymEast End Pool
07:00GymGosforth Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessGosforth Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamGosforth Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessHatfield Swim Centre
07:00Swim For AllKentish Town Sports Centre
07:00Swim For 60+Oasis Sports Centre
07:00Swim For 60+Oasis Sports Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessOasis Sports Centre
07:00SquashSobell Leisure Centre
07:00BadmintonSobell Leisure Centre
07:00Junior GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
07:00Swim For AllThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
07:00Swim for FitnessHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
07:00Swim For AdultsDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
07:00GymDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
07:00GymIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
07:00Tennis Islington Tennis Centre and Gym
07:00Tennis Islington Tennis Centre and Gym
07:00Lane SwimmingCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
07:00SquashBritannia Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessKings Hall Leisure Centre
07:00GymQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
07:00GymBrook Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessBrook Leisure Centre
07:00GymHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessWoodstock Open Air Pool
07:00No Strings BadmintonQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
07:00SaunaKendal Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessHealth Hydro
07:00YogaOne NK
07:00Swim for FitnessWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
07:00Group CycleCanons Leisure Centre
07:00No Strings BadmintonLeytonstone Leisure Centre
07:00Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
07:00Adult and Junior GymEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
07:00GymThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
07:00Health SuiteMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
07:00SquashIronmonger Row Baths
07:00Adult and Junior GymGlass Mill Leisure Centre
07:00Functional Fitness BasicsPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
07:00Group CycleBath Sports and Leisure Centre
07:00GymJohn Orwell Sports Centre
07:00GymWhitechapel Sports Centre
07:00GymWhitechapel Sports Centre
07:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
07:00GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
07:00CircuitsClissold Leisure Centre
07:00Core ConditioningBritannia Leisure Centre
07:00PilatesWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessJesus Green Lido
07:00AthleticsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
07:00SaunaBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessRiverside Park and Pools, Wallingford
07:00Swim for FitnessLeyton Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna Session Tue 07.00Kempston Swim Pool
07:00Group Cycle Tues 7:00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
07:00Group Cycle 07.00Leatherhead L C
07:00Health Suite Session 7amSouthend L & T Centre
07:00Lane Swim Tue 07.00Totnes Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Tue 07.00Clements Hall Centre
07:00Lane Swim Tues 07.00Parklands Leisure Centre
07:00Health Suite Tue 07.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
07:00Adult Swim Tue 07.00Shoeburyness L C
07:00Lane Swim Tue 07.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
07:00Hlth Suite/swim Tue 07.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Tue 07.00Shoeburyness L C
07:00Lane Swim Tue 07.00Herons Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Tues 07.00Saltdean Lido
07:00Hiit Tue 07:00Leatherhead L C
07:00General Swim Tue 07.00Hinksey Pool
07:00SaunaJesus Green Lido
07:00Swim for FitnessThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
07:10CircuitsBetter Gym Connswater
07:10Swim for FitnessFulwood Leisure Centre
07:10Lane Swim Tue 07.10Halstead Leisure Centre
07:15Circuit TrainingThe Greenwich Centre
07:15Group CycleWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
07:15Body ConditioningGosforth Leisure Centre
07:15Functional FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
07:15FunctionalHighbury Leisure Centre
07:15PilatesHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
07:15GymShankill Leisure Centre
07:15PilatesBritannia Leisure Centre
07:15Adult Learn to SwimBritannia Leisure Centre
07:15Group CycleKings Hall Leisure Centre
07:15Group CycleHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
07:15HIITOne NK
07:15YogaYork Hall Leisure Centre
07:15Group CycleKensington Leisure Centre
07:15Group CyclePancras Square Leisure
07:15GymFalls Leisure Centre
07:15Lane SwimmingFalls Leisure Centre
07:15GymFalls Leisure Centre
07:15Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
07:15Group CyclePrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
07:15Sauna/stm/swim Tue 07.15Southbury Leisure Centre
07:30Core ConditioningBetter Gym Belfast
07:30FunctionalChelsea Sports Centre
07:30Extreme ClimbEnergise Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Hyb Star
07:30Virtual Group CyclePenrith Leisure Centre
07:30Functional FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
07:30Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
07:30Legs, Bums & TumsBetter Gym Mere Green
07:30Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
07:30HIITMorden Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessEast End Pool
07:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Star Hub
07:30Legs, Bums & TumsLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
07:30Adult and Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
07:30YogaClissold Leisure Centre
07:30Lane SwimmingWadebridge Leisure Centre
07:30Group CycleChipping Norton Leisure Centre
07:30YogaLeyton Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
07:30Virtual Yoga Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
07:30Total Body ConditioningFalls Leisure Centre
07:30GymGrove Wellbeing Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessGrove Wellbeing Centre
07:30HIITJohn Orwell Sports Centre
07:30Sauna Session Tue 07.30Kempston Swim Pool
07:30Junior Gym Tue 07.30Frome Sport and Fitness
07:30Lane Swim Tue 07.30Robinson Pool
07:30Lane Swim Tue 07.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
07:30Health Suite Tue 07.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
07:30Lane Swim Tue 07.30Southgate Leisure Centre
07:30Lane Swim Tue 07.30Wycombe Rye Lido
07:30Water Walkers Tues 07.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
07:30Adult Swim Tue 07.30Belfairs Swim Centre
07:30Lane Swim Tue 07.30Belfairs Swim Centre
07:30Lane Swim Tues 07.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
07:30Lane Swim Tue 07.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
07:45YogaSugden Sports Centre
07:45Group CycleHighbury Leisure Centre
07:45Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
07:45Body ConditioningThe Eltham Centre
07:45YogaQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
07:45Lane Swim Tue 07.45Frome Sport and Fitness
08:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
08:00GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
08:00SaunaKeynsham Leisure Centre
08:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
08:00GymBurnholme Sports Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
08:00Aqua AerobicsLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
08:00SaunaOasis Sports Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamSobell Leisure Centre
08:00GymShips and Castles Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessShips and Castles Leisure Centre
08:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
08:00Better Active Aqua Water WorkoutArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamBritannia Leisure Centre
08:00Tennis Gunnersbury Park Sports Hub
08:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
08:00Open Water SwimmingWest Reservoir Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
08:00Tai ChiOne NK
08:00SaunaLeytonstone Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessUlverston Leisure Centre
08:00GymCleator Moor Activity Centre
08:00Tennis New Barnet Leisure Centre
08:00FunctionalBath Sports and Leisure Centre
08:00StrengthClapham Leisure Centre
08:00Tennis John Orwell Sports Centre
08:00Sauna/ Steam Tue 08.00Wells Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna Session Tue 08.00Kempston Swim Pool
08:00Body Con Tue 08.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
08:00Health Suite Session 8amSouthend L & T Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Southend L & T Centre
08:00Sauna/steam Tue 08.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
08:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tues 08.00Parklands Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna/steam Tue 8amPark Road Pools & Fitness
08:00Sauna Tue 08.00Totnes Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Leatherhead L C
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Newcastle City Baths
08:00Sauna Steam Swim 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Herons Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Clements Hall Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00The Weald Sports Centre
08:00Sauna Session Tue 08.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Barton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Wells Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Ferry Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tues 8.00amTunbridge Wells Sports Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
08:00Small Pool Adult SwimHerons Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Tues 8.00amStrode Swimming and Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tues 08.00Whitstable Swimming Pool
08:00Sauna/steam 08.00Albany Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Tue 08.00Albany Leisure Centre
08:10Group CycleLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
08:10Lane Swim Tue 08.10Halstead Leisure Centre
08:15YogaCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
08:15Step AerobicsWorkington Leisure Centre
08:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
08:15Virtual Group CycleBurnholme Sports Centre
08:15Group CycleWavelengths Leisure Centre
08:15YogaPancras Square Leisure
08:15Body Pump Tues 08.15Herons Leisure Centre
08:15Lane Swim Tues 08.15Saltdean Lido
08:15Health Suite Tue 08.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
08:15General Swim Tue 08.15Hinksey Pool
08:30FootballFrenchfield Sports Centre, Carleton
08:30HIITHorley Leisure Centre
08:30Training IceLink Centre
08:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
08:30Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
08:30HIITGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
08:30Sauna and SteamFalls Leisure Centre
08:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 08.30Wells Leisure Centre
08:30Sauna Session Tue 08.30Kempston Swim Pool
08:30Yoga Tue 8.30amSouthgate Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Tue 08.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
08:30Lane Swim Tue 08.30Quayside Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Tues 08.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Tue 08.30Southgate Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Tue 08.30Dartmouth Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Tue 08.30Totnes Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Tue 08.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
08:30Lane Swim Tue 08.30Wycombe Rye Lido
08:30Health Suite Tue 08.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
08:45YogaHatfield Swim Centre
08:45Swim for FitnessWhiterock Leisure Centre
08:45Virtual Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
08:45PilatesHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
08:45Power PumpUlverston Leisure Centre
08:45Virtual Group CycleNew Barnet Leisure Centre
08:45Softplay Tue 08.45Leatherhead L C
09:00School SwimmingChelsea Sports Centre
09:00PilatesColdharbour Leisure Centre
09:00Private HireCroydon Sports Arena
09:00Tennis Pay and Play Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00BadmintonCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00Shoot Some HoopsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00Antenatal ClinicDiscovery Children's Centre
09:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
09:00Soft Play Keynsham Leisure Centre
09:00PilatesLaunceston Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 8's)Mile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00General ClimbingPenrith Leisure Centre
09:00Toddler TimeSaltash Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllThe Greenwich Centre
09:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:00Functional FitnessHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:00Toddler's WorldTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
09:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
09:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
09:00Track Cycling Odd Down Sports Ground
09:00Stay & PlayThe Plumstead Centre
09:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolClissold Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessClissold Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 8's)Britannia Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllKings Hall Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Cardio TennisWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Cardio TennisWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00RacketballWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00StrengthWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00TrampoliningWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:00Junior GymLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessBallysillan Leisure Centre
09:00GymIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
09:00Swim For AllOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
09:00Core StabilityAvoniel
09:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Rainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
09:00Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
09:00ClosedHough End Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllForest Hill Pools
09:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
09:00Water WorkoutOne NK
09:00GymWavelengths Leisure Centre
09:00ZumbaWavelengths Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Canons Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingThame Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 6's)Leytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00PilatesVauxhall Leisure Centre
09:00No Strings BadmintonFinsbury Leisure Centre
09:00Community SquashFinsbury Leisure Centre
09:00PilatesKensington Leisure Centre
09:00FunctionalKensington Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllGlass Mill Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Talacre Community Sports Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Bath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolThe Eltham Centre
09:00YogaThe Eltham Centre
09:00Water WorkoutThe Eltham Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 8's)Newcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
09:00Circuit TrainingTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:00Swim For AllLeyton Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingKendal Leisure Centre
09:00MindfulnessLillie Road Fitness Centre
09:00Sauna Session Tue 09.00Kempston Swim Pool
09:00Aquafit Tue 09.00Newcastle City Baths
09:0020 20 20 Tue 09.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:00Exercise On Referral GymDartmouth Leisure Centre
09:00Health Suite Session 9amSouthend L & T Centre
09:00Family Swim Teaching PoolBelfairs Swim Centre
09:00A4l Circuits Tues 09.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
09:00Total Body WorkoutBarton Leisure Centre
09:00Family Swim Tue 09.00Southbury Leisure Centre
09:00Track Session Tue 09.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
09:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna/stm/swim Tue 09.00Southbury Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna Tue 09.00Totnes Leisure Centre
09:00Lane Swim Tue 09.00Southbury Leisure Centre
09:00General Swim Tue 09.00Clements Hall Centre
09:00Lane Swim Tue 09.00Robinson Pool
09:00Soft Play Tue 09.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
09:00Softplay Tue 9.00amLoughborough Leisure Centre
09:00Family Swim Small 09.00Robinson Pool
09:00Zumba Tues 09:00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
09:05PilatesThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:10PilatesLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleBetter Gym Walsall Wood
09:15Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:15Legs, Bums & TumsCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
09:15PilatesDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:15Group CycleHorley Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
09:15Soft Play Penylan Library and Community Centre
09:15Tai ChiSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleSt Ives Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
09:15Fitness ReboundingSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningMorden Leisure Centre
09:15Aqua AerobicsMorden Leisure Centre
09:15Deep Aqua AerobicsEast End Pool
09:15Circuit TrainingCockermouth Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
09:15Soft Play (U 3's)Waltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:15Core ConditioningGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
09:15Power PumpThamesmere Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleFairwater Leisure Centre
09:15YogaFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
09:15PilatesOne NK
09:15Legs, Bums & TumsNewquay Leisure World
09:15Core StabilityBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:15Core ConditioningBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
09:15Dance Fitness BasicsTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:15Body Balance Tues 09.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
09:15Group Cycle Tue 09.15Braintree Sport & Health
09:15Group Cycle Tues 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Powerfit Tue 09.15Wells Leisure Centre
09:15Body Pump Tue 09.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
09:15Pilates For All Tue 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Legs & Abs Tue 09.15South Charnwood Leisure Centre
09:15Aerotone Tues 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningRobinson Pool
09:15Group Cycling Tue 09.15Witham Leisure Centre
09:15Body Pump Tue 09.15Totnes Leisure Centre
09:15Body Con Tue 09.15Southend L & T Centre
09:15Yoga Tue 09.15Strode Swimming and Fitness
09:15Kettlebells Tue 09.15Frome Sport and Fitness
09:15Zumba Tue 09.15Park Road Pools & Fitness
09:15Lane Swim Tue 09.15Southend L & T Centre
09:15Body Balance Tue 09.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30CircuitsAppleby Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleBarking Sporthouse and Gym
09:30HIITBetter Gym Mitcham
09:30Soft Play Carterton Leisure Centre
09:30Swim Doctor - Technique ClinicCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
09:30School SwimmingDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
09:30Step AerobicsFaringdon Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleGosling Sports Park
09:30ZumbaGosling Sports Park
09:30YogaHenley Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleLink Centre
09:30PilatesMaindy Centre
09:30Health SuiteMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:30Toddler TimeParkside Pools and Gym
09:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
09:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
09:30Aqua AerobicsSaltash Leisure Centre
09:30YogaThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:30Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
09:30Body ConditioningWhitehaven Sports Centre
09:30School SwimmingWorkington Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleWorkington Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
09:30Group CycleBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
09:30Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
09:30Core Conditioning BasicsBetter Gym Sidcup
09:30CircuitsLiskeard Leisure Centre
09:30HIITBude Leisure Centre
09:30YogaBetter Gym Brentwood
09:30Dance AerobicsBetter Gym Mere Green
09:30PilatesCanolfan Maendy
09:30Legs, Bums & TumsStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
09:30NurseryBrixton Recreation Centre
09:30Power PumpBrixton Recreation Centre
09:30Toddlers WorldThe Wave Centre, Maryport
09:30Group CycleWest Denton Leisure Centre
09:30ZumbaCherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
09:30YogaRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
09:30Water WorkoutShips and Castles Leisure Centre
09:30YogaMeadway Sports Centre
09:30Group CycleWhiterock Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play SessionSutton Sports Village
09:30Dance FitnessSutton Sports Village
09:30Water WorkoutCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:30AerobicsChingford Leisure Centre
09:30Water WorkoutEastern Leisure Centre
09:30Dance FitnessClissold Leisure Centre
09:30Power PumpBritannia Leisure Centre
09:30Water WorkoutMeadway Sports Centre
09:30AerobicsWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:30Group CycleWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:30BoxfitWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:30Core ConditioningBrook Leisure Centre
09:30CombatRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
09:30PilatesHelston Sports Centre
09:30Swim For AllWadebridge Leisure Centre
09:30Core ConditioningWadebridge Leisure Centre
09:30Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
09:30YogaKendal Leisure Centre
09:30Fit Beats Leyton Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For AllAndersonstown Leisure Centre
09:30Virtual Power PumpWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
09:30Better Swim SchoolCanons Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:30Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:30Power PumpYork Hall Leisure Centre
09:30Toddlers WorldHendon Leisure Centre
09:30School SwimmingKensington Leisure Centre
09:30ZumbaSouth Reading Leisure Centre
09:30AerobicsUlverston Leisure Centre
09:30Club ActivitiesBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
09:30Group CyclePrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
09:30HIITNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
09:30PilatesChelsea Sports Centre
09:30Better Swim SchoolBasingstoke Sports Centre
09:30Club BadmintonBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
09:30BoxfitBetter Gym Bradford
09:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
09:30Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
09:30Body ConditioningTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:30Body ConditioningBetter Gym Bexleyheath
09:30Sauna Session Tue 09.30Kempston Swim Pool
09:30Fit 50s Tue 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Group Cycle Tue 09.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle Tue 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:30Fitness Pilates Tue 09.30Leatherhead L C
09:30Aqua Aerobic Tue 09.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
09:30Body Pump Tue 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Group Cycle Tue 09.30Southend L & T Centre
09:30Aqua Zumba Tue 09,30Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle Tue 09.30Southbury Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle Tue 09.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
09:30Toddler Splash Tue 09.30Halstead Leisure Centre
09:3050 + Class Tue 09.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:30Pilates Tue 09.30Brockwell Lido
09:30Lane Swim Tue 09.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
09:30Sauna/steam Tue 9.30amPark Road Pools & Fitness
09:30Lane Swim Tue 09.30Quayside Leisure Centre
09:30Pilates Tue 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:3050+ Walking NetballSouthbury Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Tue 09.30Leatherhead L C
09:30Sauna/steam Tue 09.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:30Cardio Tue 09.30Chase S & F Centre
09:30Family Swim T/p Tue 09.30Southend L & T Centre
09:30Lane Swim Tue 09.30Southgate Leisure Centre
09:30Health Suite Tue 09.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:30Lane Swim Tue 09.30Parklands Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Tues 09.30Saltdean Lido
09:30Health Suite Tue 09.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30General Swim Tue 09.30Hinksey Pool
09:30Pilates Tue 09.30Ferry Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna Session Tue 09.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
09:30L B T Tue 09.30John Bunyan S & F
09:30Family Swim Tue 09.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
09:30Creche 0-2yrs Tue 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Body Balance Tue 09.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
09:30Creche 2-6 Yrs Tue 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Circuits Tue 09.30Parklands Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Tue 09.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:30Sauna/steam 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play Tue 09.30John Bunyan S & F
09:30Soft Play Tue 9.30amFrome Sport and Fitness
09:30Soft Play Tue 09.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
09:30Soft Play Tue 09.30Quayside Leisure Centre
09:30Strength & ConditioningLeatherhead L C
09:30Yoga BasicsNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
09:40Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:45Step AerobicsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:45PilatesCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:45Group CycleThe Greenwich Centre
09:45Legs, Bums & TumsWestern Leisure Centre
09:45Core ConditioningHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
09:45CircuitsCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
09:45YogaCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:45YogaEastern Leisure Centre
09:45Body ConditioningKings Hall Leisure Centre
09:45Legs, Bums & TumsOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
09:45Power PumpThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:45Step AerobicsFairwater Leisure Centre
09:45YogaForest Hill Pools
09:45Body ConditioningLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:45Legs, Bums & TumsAndersonstown Leisure Centre
09:45Dance FitnessBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
09:45Body ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:45HIITLeytonstone Leisure Centre
09:45Power PumpSt Austell Leisure Centre
09:45YogaNew Barnet Leisure Centre
09:45Aqua AerobicsBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
09:45Body Fit Tue 09.45Halstead Leisure Centre
09:45Group Cycle Tue 09.45Clements Hall Centre
09:45L B T Tue 09.45Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:4550+ Yoga Tue 09.45Southbury Leisure Centre
09:45L B T Tue 09.45The Weald Sports Centre
09:45Tots Swim Tues 09.45Kingsmead Leisure Centre
09:45YogaLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:00Swim for FitnessAppleby Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
10:00Body ConditioningChelsea Sports Centre
10:00AerobicsColdharbour Leisure Centre
10:00AerobicsDidcot Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
10:00Toddler BounceGosling Sports Park
10:00Circuit Training BasicsHaydon Centre and Gym
10:00Swim SchoolLaunceston Leisure Centre
10:00TrampolineLink Centre
10:00Swim For AllNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
10:00Messy MorningsNew Eltham Library
10:00Soft Play SessionPenrith Leisure Centre
10:00PilatesPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
10:00AerobicsThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
10:00BeActive Gym The Greenwich Centre
10:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:00Junior GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
10:00ESOL, CSCS & Topographical Skills Workshops Woolwich Centre Library
10:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
10:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
10:00Group Cycle BasicsBetter Gym Sidcup
10:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
10:00PilatesLillie Road Fitness Centre
10:00ZumbaMorden Leisure Centre
10:00PilatesGosforth Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllKentish Town Sports Centre
10:00Soft Play (U 8's)Sobell Leisure Centre
10:00Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
10:00Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
10:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
10:00Junior GymBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00Swim for Fitness 25mHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
10:00Legs, Bums & TumsTiller Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play (U 8's)Tiller Leisure Centre
10:00Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsTiller Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllWhiterock Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
10:00Junior FitnessCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
10:00Legs, Bums & TumsPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
10:00BadmintonBritannia Leisure Centre
10:00Aqua PlayClissold Leisure Centre
10:00PilatesClissold Leisure Centre
10:00Indoor BowlsKings Hall Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllLondon Fields Lido
10:00Nifty FiftiesWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
10:00Circuit TrainingGirdwood Community Hub
10:00Adult Intermediate TennisIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
10:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamHough End Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamCally Pool & Gym
10:00Health SuiteCally Pool & Gym
10:00Tennis Delta Tennis Centre
10:00Tennis Delta Tennis Centre
10:00Tennis Delta Tennis Centre
10:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolForest Hill Pools
10:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolKendal Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For 50+Kendal Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
10:00Family FunFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:00School SwimmingOne NK
10:00Swim For AllOne NK
10:00Swim For MenWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
10:00Power PumpWavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00Dance FitnessWavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00ZumbaCanons Leisure Centre
10:00Tai ChiEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
10:00Soft Play West View Better Health Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:00Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:00Body ConditioningVauxhall Leisure Centre
10:00Body ConditioningVauxhall Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
10:00YogaKensington Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllFalls Leisure Centre
10:00School SwimmingUlverston Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllNew Barnet Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play Grove Wellbeing Centre
10:00YogaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:00Baby Rhyme TimeEltham Library
10:00Power PumpThe Eltham Centre
10:00Group CycleClapham Leisure Centre
10:00Power PumpJohn Orwell Sports Centre
10:00Public SkatingCambridge Ice Arena
10:00Better Swim SchoolNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
10:00Virtual Yoga Fulwood Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
10:00Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:00Soft Play (U 8's)Hillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
10:0050+ Health Walk Tue 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna Session Tue 10.00Kempston Swim Pool
10:00G P Appointment 121 10.00Southend L & T Centre
10:00Zumba Gold Tue 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Body Condition Tues 10.00Southgate Leisure Centre
10:00Exercise On Referral GymDartmouth Leisure Centre
10:00Health Suite Session 10amSouthend L & T Centre
10:00Yoga Tue 10.00Robinson Pool
10:00Lane Swim Tue 10.00Clements Hall Centre
10:00L B T Tue 10.00Braintree Sport & Health
10:00L M Body Attack Tue 10.00Newcastle City Baths
10:00Family Swim Tue 10.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna Tue 10.00Totnes Leisure Centre
10:00H I I T / Abs Tue 10.00Barton Leisure Centre
10:00Track Session Tue 10.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
10:00Ladies Only Swim 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna/stm/swim LadiesSouthbury Leisure Centre
10:00Swalecliffe Community GrpWhitstable Swimming Pool
10:00Skate Hire Tue 10.00Oxford Ice Rink
10:00Snowmen Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
10:00Softplay Tue 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Spectator Tckt 10.00Oxford Ice Rink
10:00Penguins Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
10:00Soft Play Tue 10.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:00Soft Play Tue 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Ladies Rec 10.00Clements Hall Centre
10:00Circuit Training BasicsBodmin Leisure Centre
10:05Zumba Tues 10.05Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:05Body Attack Tues 10.05Herons Leisure Centre
10:05Yoga For All Tues 10.05Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:05L B T Tue 10.05Witham Leisure Centre
10:10Core ConditioningLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
10:15YogaCopper Box Arena
10:15Group CycleEnergise Leisure Centre
10:15Dance FitnessThe Greenwich Centre
10:15Water WorkoutThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:15Power PumpSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:15Group Cycle BasicsWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:15Body ConditioningWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
10:15Swim DoctorMorden Leisure Centre
10:15ZumbaHatfield Swim Centre
10:15PilatesKentish Town Sports Centre
10:15Body ConditioningHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
10:15Dance AerobicsIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
10:15Group CycleKings Hall Leisure Centre
10:15PilatesGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
10:15GymnasticsRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
10:15Group CycleBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
10:15Legs, Bums & TumsThamesmere Leisure Centre
10:15PilatesFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:15Chair Based ClassOne NK
10:15Social DanceThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
10:15Toddlers WorldHendon Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleBetter Gym Romford
10:15Legs, Bums & TumsFalls Leisure Centre
10:15PilatesBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
10:15Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Sleaford
10:15Body ConditioningBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
10:15ZumbaBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
10:15Legs, Bums & TumsBetter Gym Walsall Wood
10:15Social DanceWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:15Body Con Tue 10.15Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:15Group Cycle Tues 10.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:15Fitness Yoga Tue 10.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
10:15PilatesNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
10:15Tai ChiParkside Pools and Gym
10:2050+ Health Walk Tue 10.20Southbury Leisure Centre
10:30Power PumpBetter Gym Connswater
10:30Core ConditioningBetter Gym Mitcham
10:30Legs, Bums & TumsBetter Gym Teddington
10:30Story TimeBiggin Hill Memorial Library
10:30Craft clubCharlton House Library
10:30Functional FitnessCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
10:30Swim Doctor - Fitness ClinicCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
10:30YogaChelsea Sports Centre
10:30Disability SwimEnergise Leisure Centre
10:30Disability SwimEnergise Leisure Centre
10:30Body ConditioningFaringdon Leisure Centre
10:30Body ConditioningGosling Sports Park
10:30YogaHenley Leisure Centre
10:30Ballet FitHorley Leisure Centre
10:30YogaLink Centre
10:30Rhyme TimePlumstead Library
10:30Swim For AllSaltash Leisure Centre
10:30Let’s Get CraftyShortlands Library
10:30Tai ChiSt Ives Leisure Centre
10:30YogaThame Leisure Centre
10:30CombatThe Sands Leisure Centre
10:30Baby Rhyme TimeWest Greenwich Library
10:30Swim For AllWestern Leisure Centre
10:30YogaWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
10:30Story TimeWoolwich Centre Library
10:30Circuit Training BasicsLaunceston Leisure Centre
10:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
10:30Legs, Bums & TumsBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
10:30PilatesBetter Gym Mere Green
10:30PilatesStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
10:30Water WorkoutStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For 60+Morden Leisure Centre
10:30CircuitsWest Denton Leisure Centre
10:30Power PumpBetter Gym Pinner
10:30PilatesShips and Castles Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllShips and Castles Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
10:30Messy MorningsColdharbour Library
10:30YogaWhiterock Leisure Centre
10:30Computer Buddy SessionWoodhall Spa Library
10:30School SwimmingArchway Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesChingford Leisure Centre
10:30Swim for FitnessEastern Leisure Centre
10:30Toddler TimeBodmin Leisure Centre
10:30Body ConditioningClissold Leisure Centre
10:30YogaBritannia Leisure Centre
10:30Aerobics BasicsWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:30Toddlers WorldWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:30PilatesWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
10:30PilatesBrook Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
10:30Body Conditioning BasicsRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
10:30Club Falls PreventionRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
10:30YogaYork Leisure Centre
10:30Functional Fitness BasicsHelston Sports Centre
10:30Core ConditioningWadebridge Leisure Centre
10:30ZumbaLeyton Leisure Centre
10:30Virtual Yoga West View Better Health Leisure Centre
10:30Aqua AerobicsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:30Swim For AllVauxhall Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesSouth Reading Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesHatfield Leisure Centre
10:30Legs, Bums & TumsBritannia Leisure Centre
10:30Core StabilityBetter Gym Bradford
10:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
10:30PilatesTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
10:30Core ConditioningTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
10:30Walking Netball Cockermouth Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllSleaford Leisure Centre
10:30School SwimmingKeynsham Leisure Centre
10:30Seated Exercise Tue 10.30Witham Leisure Centre
10:30H I I T Class Tue 10.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
10:30Sauna Session Tue 10.30Kempston Swim Pool
10:30Aqua Tues 10.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
10:30Combat Tue 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30Group Cycle Tue 10.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
10:30Health Suite Tue 10.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:30Lane Swim Tue 10.30Southend L & T Centre
10:30Creche 0-2yrs Tue 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30Fitness PilatesJohn Bunyan S & F
10:30Creche 2-6 Yrs Tue 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30Low L B T Tue 10.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
10:30Health Suite Tue 10.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
10:30Zumba Tue 10.30Brockwell Lido
10:30Body Tone Tue 10.30Chase S & F Centre
10:30Yoga Tue 10.30Southend L & T Centre
10:30Softplay Tue 10.30amLoughborough Leisure Centre
10:30Softplay Tue 10.30Leatherhead L C
10:30Yoga Tue 10.30Frome Sport and Fitness
10:3050+ Table Tennis Tu 10.30Bedford Athletic Stadium
10:30Yogalates Tue 10.30Wells Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
10:35H I I T Tue 10.35Albany Leisure Centre
10:40Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
10:40G P Appointment 121 10.40Southend L & T Centre
10:45Soft Play Penylan Library and Community Centre
10:45Circuit Training BasicsWestern Leisure Centre
10:45CircuitsWhitehaven Sports Centre
10:45PilatesSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:45Social DanceThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:45YogaSobell Leisure Centre
10:45Dance AerobicsRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
10:45Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
10:45YogaLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:45Aqua AerobicsCanons Leisure Centre
10:45ZumbaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:45YogaLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:45Power PumpBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
10:45Power PumpWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:45Core Workout Tue 10.45Southbury Leisure Centre
10:45Body Balance Tue 10.45Quayside Leisure Centre
10:45Family Swim Tue 10.45Hinksey Pool
10:45Yoga Tue 10.45Edmonton Leisure Centre
10:45Pilates Tue 10.45Ferry Leisure Centre
10:4550+walking Football 10.45Southbury Leisure Centre
10:45Kinetic Stretch Tue 10.45Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:50Swim For AllLiskeard Leisure Centre
10:50Parent and Baby YogaWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
10:50Step AerobicsLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
10:55Body Balance Tue 10.55Witham Leisure Centre
11:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
11:00Aqua AerobicsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
11:00Imagination HourGreenwich Centre Library
11:00Swim For 60+Hyb Star
11:00Parent and BabyLaunceston Leisure Centre
11:00Disability SkateLink Centre
11:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
11:00Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
11:00Body Conditioning BasicsSaltash Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
11:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
11:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
11:00Legs, Bums & TumsBrixton Recreation Centre
11:00Aqua AerobicsWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
11:00Swim For AllGosforth Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For 60+Star Hub
11:00Deep Water WorkoutKentish Town Sports Centre
11:00Swim For AllKentish Town Sports Centre
11:00Swim For AllWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
11:00Body ConditioningWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesHighbury Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
11:00Sauna and SteamHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
11:00Ballet FitThe Plumstead Centre
11:00Power PumpThe Plumstead Centre
11:00YogaClissold Leisure Centre
11:00Group CycleBritannia Leisure Centre
11:00Health SuiteKings Hall Leisure Centre
11:00Better Swim SchoolWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00Table TennisWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00Group CycleThornton Heath Leisure Centre
11:00Water WorkoutFairwater Leisure Centre
11:00ZumbaBetter Gym Brentwood
11:00Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
11:00School SwimmingForest Hill Pools
11:00Chair Based ClassKendal Leisure Centre
11:00Swim Doctor - Technique ClinicKendal Leisure Centre
11:00MindfulnessWavelengths Leisure Centre
11:00Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
11:00Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:00Toddlers WorldHendon Leisure Centre
11:00Thermal SpaKensington Leisure Centre
11:00School SwimmingKensington Leisure Centre
11:00Badminton Drop In (60+)The Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
11:00Pre and Post Natal Water WorkoutBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
11:00Coffee MorningsEltham Library
11:00Baby Rhyme TimeEltham Library
11:00Body ConditioningClapham Leisure Centre
11:00Legs, Bums & TumsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
11:00PilatesMorden Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna and SteamHealth Hydro
11:00Group CycleTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
11:00Swim For AllRiverside Park and Pools, Wallingford
11:00Swim for FitnessKendal Leisure Centre
11:00School SwimmingYearsley Swimming Pool
11:0050+ Circuits Tue 11.00Southbury Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna Session Tue 11.00Kempston Swim Pool
11:00H I I T Tue 11.00Wycombe Rye Lido
11:00Aqua Tues 11.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:00Yin Yoga Tues 11.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:00Dance Aerobics Tue 11.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
11:00L B T Tue 11.00Southgate Leisure Centre
11:00Pilates Tues 11.00Herons Leisure Centre
11:00Health Suite Session 11amSouthend L & T Centre
11:00General Swim Tues 11.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:00Lane Swim Tue 1100Ivybridge Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna/steam Tue 11.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna/steam Tue 11amPark Road Pools & Fitness
11:00General Swim Tue 11.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:0050+ Swim Tue 11.00Quayside Leisure Centre
11:00Lane Swim Tue 11.00Newcastle City Baths
11:00Aquafit 11:00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
11:00Sauna/steam Swim 11.00Albany Leisure Centre
11:00G P Session Tue 11.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
11:00Pilates Tue 11.00Newcastle City Baths
11:00Lane Swim Tue 11.00Wycombe Rye Lido
11:00Lane Swim Tue 11.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:00Family Swim Main PoolLoughborough Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna Tue 11.00Totnes Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna Session Tue 11.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
11:00Lane Swim Tue 11.00Clements Hall Centre
11:00Track Session Tue 11.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
11:00Family Swim Main 11.00Wycombe Rye Lido
11:00Family/general Swim 11.00Saltdean Lido
11:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:00School SwimmingSaltash Leisure Centre
11:05Water WorkoutSt Ives Leisure Centre
11:15PilatesBetter Gym Harrow
11:15YogaCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
11:15Legs, Bums & TumsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
11:15PilatesParkside Pools and Gym
11:15Core ConditioningThe Greenwich Centre
11:15PilatesWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
11:15Body ConditioningHighbury Leisure Centre
11:15YogaHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
11:15Total Body ConditioningFulwood Leisure Centre
11:15Power PumpBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
11:15FunctionalFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
11:15Group CycleWavelengths Leisure Centre
11:15Swim DoctorHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:15Deep Water WorkoutThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:15Tai ChiPancras Square Leisure
11:15Body ConditioningBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
11:15Tai ChiGrove Wellbeing Centre
11:15PilatesBetter Gym Sleaford
11:15AerobicsBath Sports and Leisure Centre
11:15Ballet FitBath Sports and Leisure Centre
11:15Dance FitnessThe Eltham Centre
11:15Legs, Bums & TumsBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
11:15Fitness Class TasterNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
11:15MindfulnessGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
11:15Dance Fit Tue 11.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
11:15Pump Tue 11.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:15Active Life Dance FitSouthend L & T Centre
11:15Aqua Tue 11.15The Weald Sports Centre
11:15Lane Swim Tue 11.15Robinson Pool
11:15Family Swim Small 11.15Robinson Pool
11:15Yoga Tue 11.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
11:15E O R Gentle ExerciseGolden Lane Sport & Fitness
11:15Soft Play Tue 11.15Edmonton Leisure Centre
11:15Zumba Tue 11.15Robinson Pool
11:20CombatBetter Gym Connswater
11:20Aqua Aerobics Tue 11.20Witham Leisure Centre
11:20G P Appointment 121 11.20Southend L & T Centre
11:30YogaGosling Sports Park
11:30Dance FitnessLink Centre
11:30Legs, Bums & TumsMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
11:30Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
11:30Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
11:30Swim For 60+Western Leisure Centre
11:30Swim for FitnessWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
11:30Japanese Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
11:30Stay & PlayWoolwich Centre Library
11:30Mandarin Chinese Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
11:30Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
11:30Legs, Bums & TumsSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
11:30Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
11:30Body ConditioningStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
11:30Public SkatingStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllChingford Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
11:30Aqua Aerobics BasicsRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
11:30PilatesRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
11:30Lane SwimmingWadebridge Leisure Centre
11:30Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
11:30HIITLeyton Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For WomenLeyton Leisure Centre
11:30Swim for FitnessHealth Hydro
11:30Power PumpKensington Leisure Centre
11:30Disability SwimUlverston Leisure Centre
11:30Lego ClubEltham Library
11:30Fitness Class TasterHatfield Leisure Centre
11:30Dance FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
11:30Family FunRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
11:30YogaBritannia Leisure Centre
11:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
11:30Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
11:30Dance FitnessWaterfront Leisure Centre
11:30YogaTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
11:3050+ Circuits Tue 11.30Southbury Leisure Centre
11:30Sauna Session Tue 11.30Kempston Swim Pool
11:30Lane Swim Tue 11.30Shepton Mallet Lido
11:30Family Swim Tue 11.30Shepton Mallet Lido
11:30Lane Swim Tue 11.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
11:30Zumba Gold Tue 11.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
11:30Pump Tue 11.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:30Health Suite Tue 11.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:30Soft Play Tue 11.30Quayside Leisure Centre
11:30Soft Play Tue 11.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
11:30Soft Play Tue 11.30John Bunyan S & F
11:30Soft Play Tue 11.30amFrome Sport and Fitness
11:30Swim for FitnessBodmin Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
11:40Swim for FitnessLink Centre
11:40Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
11:40PilatesBetter Gym Pinner
11:40Family Fun SwimBath Sports and Leisure Centre
11:40Body Con Tue 11.40Albany Leisure Centre
11:45Swim For AllEnergise Leisure Centre
11:45Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
11:45Group CycleWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
11:45Water WorkoutThornton Heath Leisure Centre
11:45Body Conditioning BasicsChipping Norton Leisure Centre
11:45Aqua AerobicsCanons Leisure Centre
11:45Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:45Toddlers WorldHendon Leisure Centre
11:45Group CycleNew Barnet Leisure Centre
11:45Aqua Aerobics BasicsTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
11:45Lane Swim Tue 11.45Southend L & T Centre
11:45Aqua Shallow Tue 11.45Southend L & T Centre
11:45Lane Swim Tue 11.45Halstead Leisure Centre
11:45Lane Swm Tue 11.45Soar Valley Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
12:00Swim For AllAppleby Leisure Centre
12:00GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
12:00GymBetter Gym Belfast
12:00Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Teddington
12:00HIITDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
12:00Swim for FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
12:00Power PumpHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
12:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Hyb Star
12:00Swim For AllLaunceston Leisure Centre
12:00Public SkatingLink Centre
12:00Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:00Swim for FitnessPenrith Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FamiliesPenrith Leisure Centre
12:00Virtual PilatesPenrith Leisure Centre
12:00Group CyclePenrith Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
12:00SaunaWaterfront Leisure Centre
12:00GymBetter Gym Sidcup
12:00GymBetter Gym Bexleyheath
12:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
12:00Soft Play (U 8's)Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
12:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
12:00HIITBrixton Recreation Centre
12:00Aqua AerobicsBrixton Recreation Centre
12:00YogaBrixton Recreation Centre
12:00Water WorkoutBrixton Recreation Centre
12:00Swim For AllMorden Leisure Centre
12:00GymEast End Pool
12:00GymGosforth Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:00StrengthLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:00BadmintonLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
12:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
12:00Sauna and SteamSobell Leisure Centre
12:00Power PumpShips and Castles Leisure Centre
12:00ZumbaWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
12:00Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AdultsDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
12:00Learn My Way UK Online CourseColdharbour Library
12:00Super Saver Jump SessionSutton Sports Village
12:00Core Conditioning BasicsThe Plumstead Centre
12:00Swim For AllPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
12:00Swim for FitnessArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:00Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
12:00FootballCarlisle Campus Sports - Harraby 3G Football Pitches and Sports Hall
12:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00Badminton Drop In (60+)White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00Thermal SpaWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:00GymBrook Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
12:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
12:00Swim For AllForest Hill Pools
12:00Swim DoctorForest Hill Pools
12:00Swim For AllDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
12:00GymBelle Vue Sports Village
12:00Swim for FitnessLlanishen Leisure Centre
12:00Family FunAndersonstown Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllOne NK
12:00Disability SwimOne NK
12:00Sauna and SteamWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessFulwood Leisure Centre
12:00Legs, Bums & TumsWavelengths Leisure Centre
12:00Aqua AerobicsWavelengths Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessWavelengths Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
12:00HIITPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
12:00Swim for FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
12:00ZumbaHendon Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
12:00Swim for FitnessNewquay Leisure World
12:00Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
12:00Lane SwimmingFalls Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessUlverston Leisure Centre
12:00Aqua AerobicsGrove Wellbeing Centre
12:00Aqua AerobicsClapham Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
12:00Toddlers WorldBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
12:00GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
12:00Swim For AllClissold Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna and SteamBritannia Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
12:00Functional FitnessClissold Leisure Centre
12:00Group CycleBetter Gym Bradford
12:00Aqua AerobicsDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
12:00Power PumpFaringdon Leisure Centre
12:00Walking footballCockermouth Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessYearsley Swimming Pool
12:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsKendal Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna Session Tue 12.00Kempston Swim Pool
12:00Sauna/ Steam Tue 12.00Wells Leisure Centre
12:00Abs & Cardio Tue 12.00Leatherhead L C
12:00G P Appointment 121 12.00Southend L & T Centre
12:00Aqua Tue 12.00Herons Leisure Centre
12:00Bokwa 50+ Tue 12.00Southgate Leisure Centre
12:00Spin Tue 12.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:00Toddler Splash Tue 12.00Halstead Leisure Centre
12:00Health Suite Session 12pmSouthend L & T Centre
12:0050+ Dance 4 Your HeartSouthbury Leisure Centre
12:00Lane Swim Tue 12.00Wycombe Rye Lido
12:00Yoga Tue 12.00Clements Hall Centre
12:00Tots Swim Tues 12.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
12:00Family Swim Tue 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:00Family Small Tue 12.00Herons Leisure Centre
12:00Lane Swim Tue 12.00Belfairs Swim Centre
12:00Disability Swim Tue 12.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:00Track Session Tue 12.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
12:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
12:00General Swim Tue 12.00Albany Leisure Centre
12:00Lane Swim Tue 12.00Clements Hall Centre
12:00Sauna Tue 12.00Totnes Leisure Centre
12:00Family Swim Main 12.00Wycombe Rye Lido
12:00Sauna/steam 12.00Albany Leisure Centre
12:00G P Session Tue 12.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
12:00Lane Swim Tue 12.00Hinksey Pool
12:00Soft Play Tue 12.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:00Yoga Tue 12.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:00Softplay Tue 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:00Patch Session Tue 12.00Oxford Ice Rink
12:00Softplay Tue 12.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:00Soft Play Tue 12.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:00Sfc Multi Sport Tue 12.00Witham Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllJesus Green Lido
12:05Swim for Fitness 25mNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:05Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
12:05Swim For AllTruro Leisure Centre
12:10Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
12:10Swim For AllHorley Leisure Centre
12:10Swim for FitnessSt Austell Leisure Centre
12:10Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
12:15HIITBetter Gym Belfast
12:15Core ConditioningCarterton Leisure Centre
12:15Group CycleCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
12:15YogaCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
12:15Virtual Group CycleKeynsham Leisure Centre
12:15ZumbaSugden Sports Centre
12:15PilatesThe Greenwich Centre
12:15Body ConditioningWembley Leisure Centre
12:15HIITWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
12:15Core ConditioningWorkington Leisure Centre
12:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:15PilatesBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
12:15Virtual AerobicsBurnholme Sports Centre
12:15HIITGosforth Leisure Centre
12:15Water WorkoutManchester Aquatics Centre
12:15Deep Aqua AerobicsHatfield Swim Centre
12:15Body ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
12:15Circuit TrainingLink Centre
12:15Virtual Body ConditioningTiller Leisure Centre
12:15YogaIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
12:15Dance AerobicsKings Hall Leisure Centre
12:15Legs, Bums & TumsWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:15Circuit TrainingRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
12:15YogaHough End Leisure Centre
12:15YogaFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
12:15YogaPancras Square Leisure
12:15PilatesBath Sports and Leisure Centre
12:15HIITClapham Leisure Centre
12:15YogaBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
12:15PilatesPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
12:15Group CycleKendal Leisure Centre
12:15Aqua AerobicsWaterfront Leisure Centre
12:15Pilates Tue 12.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:15General Swim Tue 12.15Southgate Leisure Centre
12:15Softplay Tue 12.15Leatherhead L C
12:15Legs, Bums & TumsBodmin Leisure Centre
12:20Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
12:20FunctionalBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
12:20Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
12:30Water WorkoutKings Hedges Learner Pool
12:30YogaDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
12:30Walking footballHaydon Centre and Gym
12:30Group CycleMaindy Centre
12:30Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
12:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
12:30Group CycleCanolfan Maendy
12:30Dance FitnessStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:30YogaMorden Leisure Centre
12:30Group CycleEast End Pool
12:30Circuit TrainingOasis Sports Centre
12:30Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AdultsTiller Leisure Centre
12:30Group CycleSutton Sports Village
12:30Total Body ConditioningBritannia Leisure Centre
12:30Aqua PlayBritannia Leisure Centre
12:30Virtual HIITBritannia Leisure Centre
12:30HIITWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:30Pilates BasicsRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
12:30YogaPenrith Leisure Centre
12:30PilatesKensington Leisure Centre
12:30Group CycleKensington Leisure Centre
12:30TrampolineLink Centre
12:30Group CycleFalls Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna and SteamFalls Leisure Centre
12:30Swim FitNew Barnet Leisure Centre
12:30Chair Based ClassHatfield Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllBasingstoke Sports Centre
12:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
12:30Swim For WomenMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:30School SwimmingCockermouth Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna Session Tue 12.30Kempston Swim Pool
12:30Sauna Session Tue 12.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 12.30Wells Leisure Centre
12:30H I I T Tue 12.30Newcastle City Baths
12:30Lane Swim Tue 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Afl Gym Workout Tue 12.30Herons Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Tue 12.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
12:30Hlth Suite/swim Tue 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Tues 12.30Ferry Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Tue 12.30Witham Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Tue 12.30The Weald Sports Centre
12:30Family Swim Small 12.30Robinson Pool
12:30Health Suite Tue 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Gentle Touch Tue 12.30Braintree Sport & Health
12:30Lane Swim Tues 12.30Robinson Pool
12:30General Swim Tue 12.30Quayside Leisure Centre
12:30Health Suite Tue 12.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:30Sauna Session Tue 12.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
12:30Aquafit Tue 12.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:30Lane Swim Tue 12.30Newcastle City Baths
12:30Lane Swim Tue 12.30Totnes Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna/steam Tue 12.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
12:3050+ Badminton Tue 12.30Southbury Leisure Centre
12:3050+ Table Tennis 12.30Southbury Leisure Centre
12:30Active 50 Class Tue 12.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
12:30PilatesOasis Sports Centre
12:40G P Appointment 121 12.40Southend L & T Centre
12:45PilatesBetter Gym Teddington
12:45YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:45Circuit Training BasicsBetter Gym Brentwood
12:45Group CycleSobell Leisure Centre
12:45Group CycleHighbury Leisure Centre
12:45HIITHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
12:45CircuitsThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
12:45Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
12:45HIITNew Barnet Leisure Centre
12:45Lane Swim Tue 12.45Halstead Leisure Centre
12:45Lane Swim Tue 12.45South Charnwood Leisure Centre
13:00Functional SkillsAbbey Wood Children's Centre
13:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
13:00PilatesCarterton Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
13:00PilatesEnergise Leisure Centre
13:00Better Swim SchoolFaringdon Leisure Centre
13:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
13:00School SwimmingKeynsham Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
13:00School SwimmingThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
13:00Growing Together Stay & Play PlusWaterways Children's Centre
13:00School SwimmingWorkington Leisure Centre
13:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
13:00Junior GymBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
13:00HIITHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
13:00School SwimmingTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
13:00School SwimmingTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
13:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
13:00Swim For AllBrixton Recreation Centre
13:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
13:00YogaWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingArchway Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
13:00Better Active Aqua Mother and ChildArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
13:00Health SuiteKings Hall Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
13:00Swim For AllBrook Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for FitnessThornton Heath Leisure Centre
13:00ClosedHough End Leisure Centre
13:00Virtual Yoga Better Gym Walthamstow Stadium
13:00Walking footballFairwater Leisure Centre
13:00Private HireWadebridge Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingForest Hill Pools
13:00School SwimmingForest Hill Pools
13:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingOne NK
13:00Body ConditioningWavelengths Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For 60+Thame Leisure Centre
13:00Soft Play Talacre Community Sports Centre
13:00Soft Play (U 5's)Better Gym Sleaford
13:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
13:00GymLadywell Arena
13:00AthleticsLadywell Arena
13:00Swim For AllFaringdon Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingAppleby Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllLeyton Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for FitnessLeyton Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingKendal Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna Session Tue 13.00Kempston Swim Pool
13:00Sauna Session Tue13.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:00Sauna/ Steam Tue 13.00Wells Leisure Centre
13:00Health Suite Session 1pmSouthend L & T Centre
13:00Lane Swim Tue 13.00Shepton Mallet Lido
13:00Lane Swim Tue 13.00Clements Hall Centre
13:00G P Session Tue 13.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
13:00Sauna Tue 13.00Totnes Leisure Centre
13:00Family Small Tue 13.00Herons Leisure Centre
13:00Retired Rec Table TennisLeatherhead L C
13:00Dementia Swim Tue 13.00Clements Hall Centre
13:00Lane Swm Tue 13.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
13:00Family Swim Tue 13.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
13:00Track Session Tue 13.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
13:00Lane Swim Mon 13.00Saltdean Lido
13:00Yoga Tue 13.00Southgate Leisure Centre
13:00Family Swim Tue 13.00Shepton Mallet Lido
13:00Sfc Boccia Tue 13.00Witham Leisure Centre
13:00Pilates Tue 13.00Wycombe Rye Lido
13:15Body ConditioningSugden Sports Centre
13:15Ballet FitThe Greenwich Centre
13:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
13:15ZumbaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
13:15YogaBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
13:15Core ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
13:15YogaKings Hall Leisure Centre
13:15HIITWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
13:15Virtual Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
13:15Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
13:15Body ConditioningPancras Square Leisure
13:15YogaClapham Leisure Centre
13:15Toddlers WorldBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
13:15General Swim Tue 13.15Southgate Leisure Centre
13:15General Swim Tue 13.15Wells Leisure Centre
13:15Lane Swim Tue 13.15Southend L & T Centre
13:15Lane Swim Tue 13.15Hinksey Pool
13:20G P Appointment 121 13.20Southend L & T Centre
13:30Let’s Eat RightBetter Gym Walsall Wood
13:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
13:30Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
13:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
13:30Swim SchoolSleaford Leisure Centre
13:30GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
13:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
13:30MindfulnessBrixton Recreation Centre
13:30Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
13:30Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
13:30Sauna and SteamThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
13:30Toddler BounceSutton Sports Village
13:30Swim For AllOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
13:30Yoga BasicsHough End Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllLlanishen Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllAndersonstown Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
13:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 13.30Wells Leisure Centre
13:30Sauna Session Tue 13.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:30Sauna Session Tue 13.30Kempston Swim Pool
13:30Health Suite Tue 13.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
13:30Health Suite Tue 13.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
13:30Pilates Tue 13.30Quayside Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play Tue 13.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
13:30Softplay Tue 1.30pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play Tue 1.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
13:30Soft Play Tue 13.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play Tue 13.30John Bunyan S & F
13:30Soft Play Tue 13.30Quayside Leisure Centre
13:30Retired Rec Tue 13:30Leatherhead L C
13:30Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
13:30Swim for FitnessYork Hall Leisure Centre
13:45ZumbaChelsea Sports Centre
13:45Soft Play Penylan Library and Community Centre
13:45Step AerobicsWorkington Leisure Centre
13:45Pilates BasicsWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
13:45YogaKensington Leisure Centre
13:45Body Pump Tue 13.45Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:00SquashWalker Activity Dome
14:00FootballWalker Activity Dome
14:00Table TennisWalker Activity Dome
14:00Badminton Pay and Play Walker Activity Dome
14:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
14:00Swim FitCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
14:00GymKeswick Leisure Pool
14:00Disability SwimLink Centre
14:00Tea Dance Link Centre
14:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
14:00Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
14:00Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
14:00Makaton Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
14:00Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
14:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
14:00Soft Play (U 8's)Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
14:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
14:00Super Saver Jump SessionSobell Leisure Centre
14:00For The Girls SaunaIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
14:00PickleballWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00PickleballWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Junior GymBallysillan Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
14:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
14:00MindfulnessWavelengths Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllThame Leisure Centre
14:00No Strings BadmintonLeytonstone Leisure Centre
14:00Thermal SpaKensington Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllPancras Square Leisure
14:00Swim For AllFalls Leisure Centre
14:00Knit & NatterEltham Library
14:00Health SuiteBetter Gym Bradford
14:00Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
14:00Sauna/ Steam Tue 14.00Wells Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna Session Tue 14.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:00Sauna Session Tue 14.00Kempston Swim Pool
14:0050+ Aqua Tue 14.00Southgate Leisure Centre
14:00Health Suite Session 2pmSouthend L & T Centre
14:00Sauna Tue 14.00Totnes Leisure Centre
14:00Lane Swim Tue 14.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
14:00Family Swim Small 2pmStrode Swimming and Fitness
14:00Sauna Session Tue 14.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
14:00General Swim Tue 14.00Quayside Leisure Centre
14:00Lane Swim Tue 14.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
14:00Small Fun Pool Tue 14.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
14:00Afl Circuits Tues 14.00Herons Leisure Centre
14:00Retired Rec Table TennisLeatherhead L C
14:00Family Small Tue 14.00Herons Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna/steam 14.00Albany Leisure Centre
14:00Lane Swim Tues 14.00Robinson Pool
14:00Parent & Toddler Tue14.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Lane Swim Tue 14.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
14:00Lane Swim Tue 14.00Clements Hall Centre
14:00Lane Swim Tue 14.00Newcastle City Baths
14:00Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
14:00Cardiac Rehab Tue 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Family Swim Main 14.00Wycombe Rye Lido
14:00Sauna/steam Tue 2pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Family Swim Small 14.00Robinson Pool
14:00Lane Swim Tue 14.00Wycombe Rye Lido
14:00Soft Play Tue 14.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Softplay Tue 14.00Southbury Leisure Centre
14:00Softplay Tue 14.00Leatherhead L C
14:00Soft Play Tue 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:10Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
14:15Adult Creator SpaceCharlton House Library
14:15HIITParkside Pools and Gym
14:15Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
14:15Virtual Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
14:15HIITFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
14:15PilatesPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
14:15Private HireSaltash Leisure Centre
14:15Lane Swim Tues 14.15Saltdean Lido
14:15General Swim Tue 14.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
14:30ZumbaBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
14:30Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
14:30Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
14:30Training IceCambridge Ice Arena
14:30Swim For AllWantage Leisure Centre
14:30Aqua AerobicsWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:30Aqua Aerobics BasicsKendal Leisure Centre
14:30Swim for FitnessKendal Leisure Centre
14:30Circuit Training BasicsLlanishen Leisure Centre
14:30Swim for FitnessOne NK
14:30Swim For AllOne NK
14:30Toddlers WorldBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
14:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
14:30Swim For AllStar Hub
14:30Better Swim SchoolPenrith Leisure Centre
14:30Sauna Session Tue 14.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:30Sauna Session Tue 14.30Kempston Swim Pool
14:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 14.30Wells Leisure Centre
14:30Lane Swim Tue 14.30Shepton Mallet Lido
14:30Family Swim Tue 14.30Shepton Mallet Lido
14:30Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
14:30Health Suite Tue 14.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
14:30Family Swim T/p Tue 14.30Southend L & T Centre
14:30Lane Swim Tue 14.30Southend L & T Centre
14:30A4l Gym Workout Tue 14.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
14:30Lane Swim Tue 14.30Hinksey Pool
14:35Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
14:40Swim for FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
14:40Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
14:45General Swim Tue 14.45Halstead Leisure Centre
14:55Virtual ZumbaKendal Leisure Centre
15:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
15:00Junior GymBetter Gym Connswater
15:00Adult and Junior GymDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymEnergise Leisure Centre
15:00Better Swim SchoolHorley Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymLink Centre
15:00Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
15:00Health SuiteMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
15:00Junior GymNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
15:00Junior GymParkside Pools and Gym
15:00Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
15:00Better Swim SchoolThame Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
15:00Disability Sports ClubThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
15:00Junior GymWestern Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllYearsley Swimming Pool
15:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
15:00Junior GymBetter Gym Mere Green
15:00Better Swim SchoolTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
15:00Swim For AllSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
15:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
15:00Junior GymBurnholme Sports Centre
15:00Junior GymWest Denton Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
15:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
15:00Junior GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
15:00GymThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
15:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
15:00Adult and Junior GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna and SteamHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
15:00Better Swim SchoolDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
15:00Junior GymWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:00YogaYork Leisure Centre
15:00Better Swim SchoolForest Hill Pools
15:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
15:00Junior FitnessBelle Vue Sports Village
15:00Swim for FitnessHealth Hydro
15:00Better Swim SchoolAndersonstown Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
15:00Junior FitnessHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:00Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
15:00Health SuiteMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
15:00Better Swim SchoolKensington Leisure Centre
15:00Better Swim SchoolGlass Mill Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For 50+Ulverston Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllGrove Wellbeing Centre
15:00Swim For AllGrove Wellbeing Centre
15:00Swim For AllThe Eltham Centre
15:00Swim For AllAppleby Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymWadebridge Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna Session Tue 15.00Kempston Swim Pool
15:00Sauna Session Tue 15.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:00Sauna/ Steam Tue 15.00Wells Leisure Centre
15:00Health Suite Session 3pmSouthend L & T Centre
15:00Junior Gym Tue 15.00Frome Sport and Fitness
15:00Sauna Tue 15.00Totnes Leisure Centre
15:00Lane Swim Tue 15.00Wycombe Rye Lido
15:00Family Swim Main 15.00Wycombe Rye Lido
15:00Junior Gym Tue 15.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:00Junior Gym Tue 15.00Wells Leisure Centre
15:00General Swim Tue 15.00Clements Hall Centre
15:00Softplay Tue 3.00pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
15:10Lane SwimmingHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:10Junior GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
15:15Swim For AllWoodstock Open Air Pool
15:15Junior Gym Tue 15.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
15:15General Swim Tue 15.15Southgate Leisure Centre
15:15Sauna Swim 15.15Southgate Leisure Centre
15:15General Swim Tue 15.15Albany Leisure Centre
15:15Sauna/steam 15.15Albany Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Basildon
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Teddington
15:30Better Swim SchoolChelsea Sports Centre
15:30Books AloudChislehurst Library
15:30Junior FitnessHaydon Centre and Gym
15:30Junior GymHorley Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolKeynsham Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllKeynsham Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymKeynsham Leisure Centre
15:30Training IceLink Centre
15:30Art ClubMarket Rasen Library
15:30Better Swim SchoolNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
15:30Junior GymPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
15:30Junior GymSaltash Leisure Centre
15:30Junior Better Swim SchoolSleaford Leisure Centre
15:30YogaWestern Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolWorkington Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolWorkington Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymWorkington Leisure Centre
15:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
15:30Junior GymNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Sidcup
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Bexleyheath
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Brentwood
15:30Junior GymTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
15:30Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
15:30Adult and Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:30Adult and Junior GymThe Wave Centre, Maryport
15:30Junior GymEast Manchester Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolHighbury Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolHighbury Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
15:30Junior GymSutton Sports Village
15:30Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
15:30Better Swim SchoolArchway Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymArchway Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolEastern Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolWantage Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllEast End Pool
15:30Better Swim SchoolWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:30Junior GymBrook Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
15:30Junior GymRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
15:30Junior GymYork Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
15:30Swim For AllHelston Sports Centre
15:30Junior FitnessFairwater Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymForest Hill Pools
15:30Junior GymTruro Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymLlanishen Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymWavelengths Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessWalthamstow Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
15:30Junior Better Swim SchoolSt Austell Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymHendon Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymNewquay Leisure World
15:30Lane SwimmingIronmonger Row Baths
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Romford
15:30Junior GymGlass Mill Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessFalls Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymGrove Wellbeing Centre
15:30Junior GymThe Eltham Centre
15:30Junior GymBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessWhitechapel Sports Centre
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Pinner
15:30Adult and Junior GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
15:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Junior GymClapham Leisure Centre
15:30Sauna Session Tue 15.30Kempston Swim Pool
15:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 15.30Wells Leisure Centre
15:30Sauna Session Tue 15.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:30Junior Gym Tue 15.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
15:30Teen Gym Tue 15.30Witham Leisure Centre
15:30Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
15:30Health Suite Tue 15.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
15:30Teen Gym Tue 15.30Halstead Leisure Centre
15:30Junior Gym Tue 15.30Parklands Leisure Centre
15:30Sauna Session Tue 15.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
15:30Lane Swim Tue 15.30Newcastle City Baths
15:30Junior Gym Tue 15.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
15:30Soft Play Tue 3.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
15:30Soft Play Tue 15.30Quayside Leisure Centre
15:30Teen Gym Tues15.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
15:30Family/general Swim 15.30Saltdean Lido
15:30Soft Play Tue 15.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
15:30Swim For AllYork Hall Leisure Centre
15:35Junior GymGosling Sports Park
15:40Family FunNewquay Leisure World
15:45Better Swim SchoolDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolFaringdon Leisure Centre
15:45Swim SchoolLaunceston Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolLink Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolLink Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolSaltash Leisure Centre
15:45Songs and Stories in SpanishShortlands Library
15:45Better Swim SchoolStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:45GymnasticsBurnholme Sports Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolSaltash Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:45Junior GymMorden Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
15:45Swim SchoolCockermouth Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolClissold Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
15:45Better Swim SchoolYork Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolYork Leisure Centre
15:45ClosedHough End Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolKendal Leisure Centre
15:45Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolCanons Leisure Centre
15:45Swim SchoolUlverston Leisure Centre
15:45Junior FitnessNew Barnet Leisure Centre
15:45Jnr Gym Tue 15.45Quayside Leisure Centre
15:45Softplay Tue 15.45Leatherhead L C
15:45Family Swim Tue 15.45Hinksey Pool
15:50Junior GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
15:50Junior GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
15:50Adult and Junior GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
16:00Junior GymChew Valley Leisure Centre
16:00BadmintonArdwick Sports Hall
16:00Junior GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
16:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
16:00Junior GymChelsea Sports Centre
16:00Junior FitnessColdharbour Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
16:00GymnasticsGosling Sports Park
16:00Super Saver Jump SessionGosling Sports Park
16:00Swim SchoolHyb Star
16:00Junior GymHyb Star
16:00Junior GymKeswick Leisure Pool
16:00Junior GymLillie Road Fitness Centre
16:00Junior GymMaindy Centre
16:00Junior GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
16:00Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
16:00Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
16:00Better Swim SchoolPenrith Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymPenrith Leisure Centre
16:00GymnasticsPenrith Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
16:00Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
16:00Junior GymQueensmead Sports Centre
16:00GymQueensmead Sports Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
16:00Junior GymThe Greenwich Centre
16:00Ballet Beginners (3-4 years)The Greenwich Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
16:00GymTrinity Leisure Centre
16:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
16:00Junior FitnessBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
16:00Junior GymWaterfront Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
16:00Junior GymCanolfan Maendy
16:00Training IceStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
16:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
16:00Junior GymEast End Pool
16:00Junior GymGosforth Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolStar Hub
16:00Junior GymStar Hub
16:00Better Swim SchoolHatfield Swim Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolHatfield Swim Centre
16:00Junior GymKentish Town Sports Centre
16:00SaunaOasis Sports Centre
16:00Junior Better Swim SchoolShips and Castles Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymShips and Castles Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
16:00Junior GymHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
16:00Private HireSutton Sports Village
16:00Street Dance (4-6 years)Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre
16:00AthleticsSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
16:00Junior GymThe Plumstead Centre
16:00Junior GymIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
16:00Mini TennisIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
16:00Sauna and SteamIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
16:00Lego ClubGreenwich Centre Library
16:00Junior GymChingford Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymEastern Leisure Centre
16:00Swim SchoolCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
16:00Junior GymClissold Leisure Centre
16:00Family FunBritannia Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymKings Hall Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessKings Hall Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AdultsFulwood Leisure Centre
16:00FootballCarlisle Campus Sports - Harraby 3G Football Pitches and Sports Hall
16:00Junior GymWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
16:00Junior GymThornton Heath Leisure Centre
16:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
16:00Virtual Group CycleYork Leisure Centre
16:00Hiit BasicsYork Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolCally Pool & Gym
16:00Junior GymBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
16:00Better Swim SchoolThamesmere Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymThamesmere Leisure Centre
16:00Tennis TotsDelta Tennis Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolWadebridge Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolForest Hill Pools
16:00Swim For AllTruro Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymLeyton Leisure Centre
16:00Athletics Community Pay & Play Sheepmount Athletics Stadium
16:00FootballSheepmount Athletics Stadium
16:00AthleticsSheepmount Athletics Stadium
16:00Better Swim SchoolLlanishen Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Better Swim SchoolFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
16:00Swim SchoolOne NK
16:00Swim SchoolOne NK
16:00Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
16:00Pilates BasicsPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
16:00Junior GymLeytonstone Leisure Centre
16:00Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
16:00No Strings BadmintonLeytonstone Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymWembley Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
16:00Adult and Junior GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
16:00Swim for FitnessNewquay Leisure World
16:00Junior FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Thermal SpaKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
16:00Lego Club (Reception - Year 6)Eltham Library
16:00Swim SchoolThe Eltham Centre
16:00Ballet Beginners (5-6 years)The Eltham Centre
16:00Swim For AllClapham Leisure Centre
16:00Virtual AerobicsWhitechapel Sports Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolBasingstoke Sports Centre
16:00Junior GymPenylan Library and Community Centre
16:00Junior FitnessGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
16:00Sauna Session Tue 16.00Kempston Swim Pool
16:00Sauna Session Tue 16.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
16:00Health Suite Session 4pmSouthend L & T Centre
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Frome Sport and Fitness
16:00General Swim Tue 16.00Shepton Mallet Lido
16:00Lane Swim Tue 16.00Leatherhead L C
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Albany Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Brockwell Lido
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Leatherhead L C
16:00Sauna Tue 16.00Totnes Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
16:00Small Fun Pool Tue 16.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
16:00Junior Gym 16:00Braintree Swim & Fitness
16:00Family Swim Main 16.00Wycombe Rye Lido
16:00Sauna/steam Tue 4pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Tue 16.00Wells Leisure Centre
16:00Lane Swim Tue 16.00Wycombe Rye Lido
16:00Lane Swim Tue 16.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:00Soft Play Tue 16.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
16:00Softplay Tue 16.00Southbury Leisure Centre
16:00Soft Play Tue16.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:00Track Session Tue 16.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
16:00Ladies Swim Tue 16.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
16:15Better Swim SchoolTrinity Leisure Centre
16:15Better Swim SchoolCally Pool & Gym
16:15General Swim Tue 16.15Southgate Leisure Centre
16:15Junior Gym Tue 16.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
16:15Sauna Swim 16.15Southgate Leisure Centre
16:15Junior Gym Tue 16.15Totnes Leisure Centre
16:15Junior BeginnersHough End Leisure Centre
16:20Teen Gym Tue 16.20Witham Leisure Centre
16:30Beginners Level 1 – Can’t Ride Wont RideMaindy Centre
16:30Ballet Beginners (5-6 years)The Greenwich Centre
16:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
16:30Beginners Level 1 – Can’t Ride Wont RideCanolfan Maendy
16:30Learn to SkateCambridge Ice Arena
16:30Swim For AllHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
16:30Street Dance (7-11 years)Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre
16:30Junior GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
16:30Swim for FitnessWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
16:30Sauna and SteamWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
16:30ISTD Primary Ballet (6-7 years)The Eltham Centre
16:30Boxfit BasicsBath Sports and Leisure Centre
16:30Sauna Session Tue 16.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:30Sauna Session Tue 16.30Kempston Swim Pool
16:30Junior Gym Tue 16.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
16:30Health Suite Tue 16.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:30Teen Gym Tue 16.30Halstead Leisure Centre
16:30Patch Session Tue 16.30Oxford Ice Rink
16:30Softplay Tue 4.30pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
16:30Patch Trainer Tue 16.30Oxford Ice Rink
16:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
16:45CombatMaindy Centre
16:45CombatCanolfan Maendy
16:45Legs, Bums & TumsKensington Leisure Centre
16:45Junior Gym Tue 16.45Edmonton Leisure Centre
17:00Swim For AllAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
17:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
17:00GymBetter Gym Belfast
17:00Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Walsall Wood
17:00FootballColdharbour Leisure Centre
17:00Group CycleMaindy Centre
17:00Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
17:00Table TennisNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
17:00Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
17:00ISTD Grade 2 & 3 Ballet (8+ years)The Greenwich Centre
17:00Functional FitnessThe Sands Leisure Centre
17:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
17:00Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
17:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
17:00Extreme Interval FitnessBetter Gym Mere Green
17:00Group CycleCanolfan Maendy
17:00Junior Tennis SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
17:00Development SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
17:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
17:00Group CycleEast End Pool
17:00BadmintonLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
17:00SEND Jump SessionSobell Leisure Centre
17:00Sauna and SteamSobell Leisure Centre
17:00Functional FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
17:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
17:00Swimming ClubCockermouth Leisure Centre
17:00Track Cycling Odd Down Sports Ground
17:00Junior GymChingford Leisure Centre
17:00Functional SkillsGreenwich Centre Library
17:00Soft Play (SEND)Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre
17:00Water WorkoutBrook Leisure Centre
17:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
17:00Swim for FitnessWoodstock Open Air Pool
17:00Junior GymLeyton Leisure Centre
17:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
17:00Hiit BasicsWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
17:00Adult and Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
17:00Power PumpVauxhall Leisure Centre
17:00Junior GymWembley Leisure Centre
17:00Free SwimNewquay Leisure World
17:00No Strings BadmintonThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
17:00Adult and Junior GymIronmonger Row Baths
17:00HIITPancras Square Leisure
17:00CircuitsPancras Square Leisure
17:00AthleticsNational Squash Centre & Regional Arena
17:00Group CycleCleator Moor Activity Centre
17:00ISTD Grade 1 & 2 Ballet (7+ years)The Eltham Centre
17:00Junior GymMorden Leisure Centre
17:00Swim for FitnessRiverside Park and Pools, Wallingford
17:00Sauna Session Tue 17.00Kempston Swim Pool
17:00Sauna Session Tue 17.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
17:00Body Con Tue 17.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
17:00Spin Tue 17.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
17:00Health Suite Session 5pmSouthend L & T Centre
17:00Junior Gym Tue 17.00Frome Sport and Fitness
17:00Lane Swim Tue 17.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:00Lane Swim Tue 17.00Wycombe Rye Lido
17:00Junior Gym 17:00Braintree Swim & Fitness
17:00Kettlefit Tue 17.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
17:00Junior Gym Tue 17.00Albany Leisure Centre
17:00Junior Gym Tue 17.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:00Sauna Tue 17.00Totnes Leisure Centre
17:00Junior Gym Tue 17.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
17:00Family Swim Main 17.00Wycombe Rye Lido
17:00Track Session Tue 17.00New River Sport & Fitness
17:00Lane Swim Tue 17.00Newcastle City Baths
17:00Junior Gym Tue 17.00Brockwell Lido
17:00Junior Gym Tue 17.00Leatherhead L C
17:00Junior Gym Tue 17.00Wells Leisure Centre
17:00Small Fun Pool Tue 17.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
17:00Pilates Tues 17.00Parklands Leisure Centre
17:00Sauna Session Tue 17.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
17:00Family Swim Tue 17.00Hinksey Pool
17:10Power PumpLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
17:15ZumbaBetter Gym Belfast
17:15YogaCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
17:15Body ConditioningEnergise Leisure Centre
17:15Body ConditioningLink Centre
17:15YogaSugden Sports Centre
17:15Group CycleWestern Leisure Centre
17:15YogaWestern Leisure Centre
17:15Power PumpWhalley Range Sports Centre
17:15Group CycleWhitehaven Sports Centre
17:15ZumbaKentish Town Sports Centre
17:15Learn to SkateSobell Leisure Centre
17:15Body ConditioningHighbury Leisure Centre
17:15Group CycleHighbury Leisure Centre
17:15Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
17:15Power PumpHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
17:15YogaFairwater Leisure Centre
17:15Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
17:15PilatesMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
17:15Group CycleMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
17:15Body ConditioningCockermouth Leisure Centre
17:15Circuits Tue 17.15Newcastle City Baths
17:15Virtual Group Cycle 17.15The Weald Sports Centre
17:15Hiit/body Con Tue 17.15Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:15Zumba Tue 17.15Frome Sport and Fitness
17:15L B T / Step Tue 17.15Ivybridge Leisure Centre
17:15Lane Swim Tues 17.15Saltdean Lido
17:15Sauna Swim 17.15Southgate Leisure Centre
17:15Lane Swim Tue 17.15Southgate Leisure Centre
17:15Body ConditioningWorkington Leisure Centre
17:25CircuitsCulverhay Leisure Centre
17:30Dance FitnessBetter Gym Connswater
17:30Group CycleBetter Gym Walsall Wood
17:30Group CycleCarterton Leisure Centre
17:30Private HireCroydon Sports Arena
17:30Swim for FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
17:30YogaKeynsham Leisure Centre
17:30Track Cycling Maindy Centre
17:30Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
17:30Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
17:30Dance FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
17:30Private HireYearsley Swimming Pool
17:30Group Cycle BasicsWorkington Leisure Centre
17:30Power PumpBetter Gym Mere Green
17:30Legs, Bums & TumsWest Denton Leisure Centre
17:30Group CycleGosforth Leisure Centre
17:30Adult and Junior GymGosforth Leisure Centre
17:30Group CycleCockermouth Leisure Centre
17:30FunctionalBodmin Leisure Centre
17:30ZumbaTruro Leisure Centre
17:30Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
17:30Group CycleTruro Leisure Centre
17:30Power PumpNewquay Leisure World
17:30HIITYork Leisure Centre
17:30ZumbaLink Centre
17:30HIITBetter Gym Sleaford
17:30Power PumpBath Sports and Leisure Centre
17:30Modern Dance (8+ years)The Eltham Centre
17:30Group Cycle BasicsThe Eltham Centre
17:30BoxfitAppleby Leisure Centre
17:30Group CycleNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
17:30Swim FitClapham Leisure Centre
17:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
17:30HIITTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
17:30Sauna Session Tue 17.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
17:30Sauna Session Tue 17.30Kempston Swim Pool
17:30Grit Strength Tue 17.30Robinson Pool
17:30Group Cycle Tues 17.30Herons Leisure Centre
17:30Group Cycle Tue 17.30Wells Leisure Centre
17:30Pump Tue 17.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
17:30Bootcamp Circuit Wed17.30Braintree Sport & Health
17:30Body Balance Tues 17.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
17:30Step Tue 17.30Halstead Leisure Centre
17:30Lane Swim Tue 17.30Shepton Mallet Lido
17:30Teen Gym Tue 17.30Halstead Leisure Centre
17:30Health Suite Tue 17.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
17:30Lane Swim Tue 17.30Leatherhead L C
17:30Sauna/steam Tue 5.30pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
17:30Health Suite Tue 17.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:30Bodypump Tues 17:30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
17:30Soft Play Tue 5.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
17:30Soft Play Tue 17.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
17:30Soft Play Tue 17.30Quayside Leisure Centre
17:30Soft Play Tue 17.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
17:30BoxfitUlverston Leisure Centre
17:40Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
17:40Swim For AllHelston Sports Centre
17:45Dance FitnessHaydon Centre and Gym
17:45Body ConditioningMaindy Centre
17:45Power PumpBude Leisure Centre
17:45Group CycleHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
17:45Body ConditioningCanolfan Maendy
17:45YogaWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
17:45YogaBelvoir Activity Centre
17:45Group CycleSobell Leisure Centre
17:45Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
17:45Group CycleEastern Leisure Centre
17:45MindfulnessPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
17:45HIITWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
17:45Group CycleWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
17:45BoxfitBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
17:45HIITForest Hill Pools
17:45Group CycleSt Austell Leisure Centre
17:45ZumbaYork Hall Leisure Centre
17:45Swim For AllUlverston Leisure Centre
17:45Group CycleBath Sports and Leisure Centre
17:45Body Balance Tue 17.45Park Road Pools & Fitness
17:45Pilates Tue 17.45Clements Hall Centre
17:45Yoga For Backs Tues 17.45Herons Leisure Centre
17:45Softplay Tue 17.45Leatherhead L C
17:50Swim For AllKendal Leisure Centre
17:50Group CycleMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
17:55Yoga Tue 17.55Totnes Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
18:00GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
18:00Legs, Bums & TumsBetter Gym Belfast
18:00Group CycleBetter Gym Teddington
18:00CircuitsCarterton Leisure Centre
18:00ZumbaChelsea Sports Centre
18:00PilatesCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
18:00Swim for FitnessDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
18:00YogaDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
18:00YogaEnergise Leisure Centre
18:00FunctionalFaringdon Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleGosling Sports Park
18:00ZumbaGosling Sports Park
18:00Power PumpHenley Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleLink Centre
18:00Water WorkoutMaindy Centre
18:00Group CycleMaindy Centre
18:00CombatMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
18:00Body ConditioningNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:00Group CyclePark Sports Centre, Wheatley
18:00Functional FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
18:00Private HireSaltash Leisure Centre
18:00PilatesSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleThame Leisure Centre
18:00PilatesThame Leisure Centre
18:00CombatThe Sands Leisure Centre
18:00HIITWembley Leisure Centre
18:00CircuitsWhitehaven Sports Centre
18:00Total Body ConditioningBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
18:00GymBetter Gym Sidcup
18:00GymBetter Gym Bexleyheath
18:00Group CycleBetter Gym Brentwood
18:00Water WorkoutCanolfan Maendy
18:00Group CycleCanolfan Maendy
18:00HIITStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
18:00Adult Beginners TennisManchester Tennis and Football Centre
18:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
18:00Group CycleBrixton Recreation Centre
18:00Power PumpBrixton Recreation Centre
18:00Core ConditioningLillie Road Fitness Centre
18:00Swim DoctorMorden Leisure Centre
18:00GymEast End Pool
18:00Legs, Bums & TumsEast End Pool
18:00GymGosforth Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessGosforth Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleStar Hub
18:00Swim for FitnessHatfield Swim Centre
18:00Functional FitnessOasis Sports Centre
18:00Power PumpBetter Gym Pinner
18:00Body ConditioningWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
18:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna and SteamThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
18:00HIITTiller Leisure Centre
18:00Core ConditioningMeadway Sports Centre
18:00Dance FitnessChingford Leisure Centre
18:00Adult Beginners TennisBodmin Leisure Centre
18:00Adult and Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:00Step AerobicsPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:00ZumbaArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
18:00Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
18:00Tennis Britannia Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna and SteamBritannia Leisure Centre
18:00Total Body ConditioningQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
18:00Group CycleWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
18:00Core StabilityGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
18:00Step AerobicsBrook Leisure Centre
18:00GymBrook Leisure Centre
18:00Water WorkoutBrook Leisure Centre
18:00Total Body ConditioningOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
18:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
18:00Virtual Group CycleYork Leisure Centre
18:00Swimming ClubHough End Leisure Centre
18:00Circuit TrainingHelston Sports Centre
18:00PilatesWadebridge Leisure Centre
18:00Ballet FitLeyton Leisure Centre
18:00GymBelle Vue Sports Village
18:00Group CycleAndersonstown Leisure Centre
18:00Adult and Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
18:00Body ConditioningBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
18:00Group Cycle BasicsOne NK
18:00Virtual ZumbaWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For WomenWavelengths Leisure Centre
18:00Legs, Bums & TumsVauxhall Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessSt Austell Leisure Centre
18:00YogaKensington Leisure Centre
18:00No Strings BadmintonThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
18:00PilatesWavelengths Leisure Centre
18:00HIITSouth Reading Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleFalls Leisure Centre
18:00Adult and Junior GymFalls Leisure Centre
18:00Core ConditioningCleator Moor Activity Centre
18:00Group CycleGrove Wellbeing Centre
18:00Swim Doctor - Technique ClinicThe Eltham Centre
18:00Power PumpClapham Leisure Centre
18:00Power PumpJohn Orwell Sports Centre
18:00GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
18:00Body ConditioningGirdwood Community Hub
18:00Swim for FitnessNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
18:00ZumbaGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
18:00Core Conditioning BasicsGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
18:00YogaBritannia Leisure Centre
18:00ZumbaBetter Gym Bradford
18:00Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna Session Tue 18.00Kempston Swim Pool
18:00Sauna Session Tue 18.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:00Kettlebells Tue 18.00Clements Hall Centre
18:00Intencity Cycle Tue 18.00Southend L & T Centre
18:00Spin Tue 18.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
18:00Spin Tue 18.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:00Spin Tue 18.00Robinson Pool
18:00Group Cycle Tue 18.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
18:00Beginners Tennis 18.00Southend L & T Centre
18:00Junior Gym Tue 18.00Frome Sport and Fitness
18:00Health Suite Session 6pmSouthend L & T Centre
18:00Couch 2 Hoop BasketballLoughborough Leisure Centre
18:00Pilates Tue 18.00Shoeburyness L C
18:00Pilates Tue 18.00Kempston Swim Pool
18:00Junior Gym 18:00Braintree Swim & Fitness
18:00Yoga Tue 18.00John Bunyan S & F
18:00Dance Tue 18.00Newcastle City Baths
18:00Body Pump Tue 18.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna Tue 18.00Totnes Leisure Centre
18:00Lane Swim Tue 18.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:00Lane Swim Tue 18.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:00Softplay Tue 18.00Southbury Leisure Centre
18:00Softplay Tue 6.00pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
18:00Soft Play Tue 18.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:00Soft Play Tue 18.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:00Yoga Tue 18.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:05Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
18:10ZumbaThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
18:10CombatLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
18:10Lane SwimmingCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
18:10Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
18:10Swim for FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
18:10Lane SwimmingFalls Leisure Centre
18:10Legs, Bums & TumsBetter Gym Sleaford
18:10Group CycleBetter Gym Sleaford
18:10PilatesCulverhay Leisure Centre
18:10Lane Swim Tue 18.10Halstead Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleBetter Gym Basildon
18:15Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Teddington
18:15PilatesBetter Gym Walsall Wood
18:15Group CycleCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
18:15Power PumpCarterton Leisure Centre
18:15ZumbaCopper Box Arena
18:15Group CycleDidcot Leisure Centre
18:15CombatCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
18:15Adult Better Swim SchoolDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
18:15PilatesHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
18:15Group CycleHorley Leisure Centre
18:15PilatesLink Centre
18:15Group CycleNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
18:15YogaParkside Pools and Gym
18:15Group CycleParkside Pools and Gym
18:15BoxfitThame Leisure Centre
18:15PilatesThe Greenwich Centre
18:15Body ConditioningWestern Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleWorkington Leisure Centre
18:15Power PumpWorkington Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
18:15Legs, Bums & TumsAbbey Leisure Complex
18:15Dance AerobicsBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
18:15Group CycleSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleBurnholme Sports Centre
18:15CircuitsBrixton Recreation Centre
18:15Body ConditioningMorden Leisure Centre
18:15AerobicsHatfield Swim Centre
18:15PilatesKentish Town Sports Centre
18:15Group CycleRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
18:15Core ConditioningHighbury Leisure Centre
18:15PilatesHighbury Leisure Centre
18:15HIITCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
18:15Fit Beats Hillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
18:15Swim For AllWhiterock Leisure Centre
18:15Swim for FitnessWhiterock Leisure Centre
18:15HIITSutton Sports Village
18:15ZumbaThe Plumstead Centre
18:15Group CycleArchway Leisure Centre
18:15ZumbaBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
18:15Total Body ConditioningShankill Leisure Centre
18:15CombatWantage Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
18:15Dance FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
18:15Body ConditioningKings Hall Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
18:15Body ConditioningWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
18:15Body ConditioningWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
18:15Core StabilityThornton Heath Leisure Centre
18:15Body ConditioningBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
18:15BoxfitBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
18:15Body ConditioningThamesmere Leisure Centre
18:15CircuitsChipping Norton Leisure Centre
18:15PilatesChipping Norton Leisure Centre
18:15StepBelle Vue Sports Village
18:15Group CycleFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
18:15Legs, Bums & TumsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
18:15Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
18:15YogaThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:15Group CycleThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:15Group CyclePancras Square Leisure
18:15PilatesPancras Square Leisure
18:15Community Night - Squash National Squash Centre & Regional Arena
18:15Group CycleNew Barnet Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleHatfield Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
18:15Body ConditioningThe Eltham Centre
18:15CombatBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
18:15Body ConditioningIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
18:15BoxfitCockermouth Leisure Centre
18:15Legs, Bums & TumsDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
18:15Core ConditioningWaterfront Leisure Centre
18:15PilatesTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
18:15Group Cycle Tue 18.15Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:15Group Cycle Tues 18.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
18:15L M Body Combat Tue 18.15Robinson Pool
18:15Body Pump Tues 18.15Herons Leisure Centre
18:15Insanity Tues 18.15Parklands Leisure Centre
18:15Family Swim Teaching PoolBelfairs Swim Centre
18:15Functional Fitness 18.15Parklands Leisure Centre
18:15Lane Swim Tues 18.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
18:15Body Pump Tue 18.15Frome Sport and Fitness
18:15Lane Swim Tue 18.15Hinksey Pool
18:20Step AerobicsBetter Gym Connswater
18:20Adult KarateCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
18:20Water WorkoutHorley Leisure Centre
18:20Body ConditioningBodmin Leisure Centre
18:20HIITBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
18:20HIITSugden Sports Centre
18:20Combat Tue 18.20Kingsmead Leisure Centre
18:20Pilates For All Tue 18.20Kingsmead Leisure Centre
18:30Tri ClubAppleby Leisure Centre
18:30BoxfitBarking Sporthouse and Gym
18:30Group CycleBetter Gym Connswater
18:30Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
18:30Swim For AllDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleEnergise Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleKeynsham Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleLiskeard Leisure Centre
18:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessPenrith Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
18:30Water WorkoutSleaford Leisure Centre
18:30Sauna and SteamSleaford Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
18:30Swimming ClubWorkington Leisure Centre
18:30Swimming ClubWorkington Leisure Centre
18:30Fitness ReboundingSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
18:30Core ConditioningBetter Gym Bexleyheath
18:30AerobicsBetter Gym Mere Green
18:30YogaBrixton Recreation Centre
18:30GymBrixton Recreation Centre
18:30Group CycleWest Denton Leisure Centre
18:30Public Diving Lisnasharragh Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
18:30Swim For AdultsTiller Leisure Centre
18:30PilatesMeadway Sports Centre
18:30Body ConditioningWhiterock Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
18:30Swim for FitnessEastern Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
18:30Body ConditioningClissold Leisure Centre
18:30Fitness ReboundingBritannia Leisure Centre
18:30Virtual Legs Bums and TumsBritannia Leisure Centre
18:30YogaClissold Leisure Centre
18:30YogaWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
18:30YogaIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
18:30Fitness RebounderRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
18:30Step AerobicsYork Leisure Centre
18:30Legs, Bums & TumsWalthamstow Leisure Centre
18:30HIITLlanishen Leisure Centre
18:30Water WorkoutTruro Leisure Centre
18:30Body ConditioningTruro Leisure Centre
18:30Swim Doctor - Pool InductionTruro Leisure Centre
18:30Total Body ConditioningMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
18:30Swim for Fitness 25mNewquay Leisure World
18:30Circuit TrainingNewquay Leisure World
18:30Group CycleKensington Leisure Centre
18:30HIITGlass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30Swim FitNew Barnet Leisure Centre
18:30YogaGrove Wellbeing Centre
18:30CombatBath Sports and Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleClapham Leisure Centre
18:30Power PumpWhitechapel Sports Centre
18:30Body ConditioningNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
18:30StrengthLink Centre
18:30Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessLeyton Leisure Centre
18:30Sauna Session Tue 18.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:30Intencity Class Tue 18.30Quayside Leisure Centre
18:30Rebound Adults Tue 18.30Clements Hall Centre
18:30Sauna Session Tue 18.30Kempston Swim Pool
18:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 18.30Wells Leisure Centre
18:30Boxercise Tue 18.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:30Spin Tue 18.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:30Group Cycle Tue 18.30Braintree Sport & Health
18:30Yoga Tue 18:30Albany Leisure Centre
18:30Lane Swim Tue 18.30Totnes Leisure Centre
18:30Tai Chi Tue 18.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:30Lane Swim Tue 18.30Newcastle City Baths
18:30Lane Swim Tue 18.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
18:30Health Suite Tue 18.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
18:30Body Combat Tue 18.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
18:30Lane Swim Tues 18.30Robinson Pool
18:30Health Suite Tue 18.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:30Sauna Session Tue 18.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
18:30Track Session Tue 18.30New River Sport & Fitness
18:30Aerotone Tues 18.30Whitstable Sports Centre
18:30Lane Swim Tue 18.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
18:30Step Tue 18.30Southend L & T Centre
18:30Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
18:30Aerobics Tues 18:30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Star Hub
18:30Group CycleUlverston Leisure Centre
18:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
18:40Swim for FitnessNewquay Leisure World
18:40Swim for FitnessLiskeard Leisure Centre
18:40Swim for FitnessBodmin Leisure Centre
18:45ZumbaHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
18:45Total Body ConditioningKeynsham Leisure Centre
18:45YogaMaindy Centre
18:45Power PumpNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:45ZumbaPenylan Library and Community Centre
18:45BoxfitPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
18:45Group CycleThe Greenwich Centre
18:45Aqua AerobicsWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
18:45YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
18:45Total Body ConditioningBude Leisure Centre
18:45HIITBetter Gym Brentwood
18:45YogaCanolfan Maendy
18:45Circuit TrainingWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
18:45Total Body ConditioningSobell Leisure Centre
18:45Body ConditioningCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
18:45Body ConditioningEastern Leisure Centre
18:45YogaPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:45Disability SwimClissold Leisure Centre
18:45Swim Doctor - Technique ClinicHough End Leisure Centre
18:45Group CycleForest Hill Pools
18:45Swimming ClubKendal Leisure Centre
18:45Body ConditioningCanons Leisure Centre
18:45Power PumpLeytonstone Leisure Centre
18:45PilatesSt Austell Leisure Centre
18:45YogaYork Hall Leisure Centre
18:45Swimming ClubUlverston Leisure Centre
18:45ZumbaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
18:45Core StabilityBetter Gym Bradford
18:45Circuit TrainingLeytonstone Leisure Centre
18:45Dance Mix Tues 18.45Herons Leisure Centre
18:45Group Cycle Tue 18.45Clements Hall Centre
18:45Zumba Tue 18.45Southbury Leisure Centre
18:45Group Cycle Tue 18.45Leatherhead L C
18:45Lane Swim Tue 18.45Wells Leisure Centre
18:45Lane Swim Tue 18.45Leatherhead L C
18:50Water WorkoutMaindy Centre
18:50Water WorkoutCanolfan Maendy
18:50Junior GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
18:50Dance Class Tue 18.50Brockwell Lido
18:55Aqua AerobicsNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
19:00Total Body ConditioningChew Valley Leisure Centre
19:00BoxfitBetter Gym Belfast
19:00Core ConditioningBetter Gym Teddington
19:00HIITCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
19:00Body ConditioningCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
19:00Group CycleChelsea Sports Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
19:00Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
19:00AerobicsDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
19:00YogaDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
19:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
19:00Group CycleFaringdon Leisure Centre
19:00Aqua AerobicsFaringdon Leisure Centre
19:00Tennis Club Night / Club AfternoonGosling Sports Park
19:00Tennis Club Night / Club AfternoonGosling Sports Park
19:00Power PumpGosling Sports Park
19:00Swim for FitnessLaunceston Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessLink Centre
19:00Power PumpMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
19:00Swim for FitnessNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
19:00Swim for Fitness 25mNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
19:00Virtual Group CyclePenrith Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
19:00Body ConditioningSugden Sports Centre
19:00Power PumpThe Sands Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesWembley Leisure Centre
19:00ZumbaAbbey Leisure Complex
19:00Group CycleLillie Road Fitness Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
19:00Group CycleCanolfan Maendy
19:00Aqua AerobicsSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
19:00Body ConditioningStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
19:00Adult Intermediate TennisManchester Tennis and Football Centre
19:00Junior Tennis SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
19:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
19:00AerobicsBrixton Recreation Centre
19:00Group CycleThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
19:00Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
19:00HIITStar Hub
19:00CombatBetter Gym Pinner
19:00Swim for FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
19:00Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
19:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
19:00ZumbaCulverhay Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna and SteamHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
19:00Swim For AdultsDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
19:00Group CycleMeadway Sports Centre
19:00Swim For AllMeadway Sports Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessArchway Leisure Centre
19:00Adult Beginners TennisIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
19:00Adult Intermediate TennisBodmin Leisure Centre
19:00Power PumpPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
19:00Legs, Bums & TumsArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesBritannia Leisure Centre
19:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
19:00YogaOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
19:00Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
19:00Private HireThornton Heath Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
19:00Swim DoctorRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
19:00Sauna and SteamHough End Leisure Centre
19:00HIITFairwater Leisure Centre
19:00YogaWadebridge Leisure Centre
19:00CombatForest Hill Pools
19:00Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
19:00PilatesChipping Norton Leisure Centre
19:00Group CycleLeyton Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
19:00Dance FitnessLeyton Leisure Centre
19:00YogaHealth Hydro
19:00Group CycleAndersonstown Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
19:00Body ConditioningOne NK
19:00Swimming ClubOne NK
19:00Virtual Step AerobicsWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
19:00Deep End Lane SwimmingWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessThame Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesWavelengths Leisure Centre
19:00Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
19:00Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
19:00Body ConditioningVauxhall Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesVauxhall Leisure Centre
19:00Adult and Junior GymNewquay Leisure World
19:00Adult and Junior GymNewquay Leisure World
19:00Dance AerobicsKensington Leisure Centre
19:00Fit BounceWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
19:00BoxfitSouth Reading Leisure Centre
19:00HIITFalls Leisure Centre
19:00Core ConditioningGrove Wellbeing Centre
19:00Water WorkoutGrove Wellbeing Centre
19:00Swimming ClubThe Eltham Centre
19:00PilatesJohn Orwell Sports Centre
19:00ZumbaPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
19:00YogaGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
19:00SaunaWaterfront Leisure Centre
19:00Circuit TrainingDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
19:00Group CycleWaterfront Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
19:00HIITChingford Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna Session Tue 19.00Kempston Swim Pool
19:00Sauna/ Steam Tue 19.00Wells Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna Session Tue 19.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:00Yoga Tue 19.00Halstead Leisure Centre
19:00Aqua Tue 19.00Herons Leisure Centre
19:00Soca Aerobics Tue 19.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
19:00Lane Swim Tues 19.00Parklands Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna Tue 19.00Totnes Leisure Centre
19:00Lane Swim Tue 19.00Frome Sport and Fitness
19:00Circuits Tue 19.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
19:00Sauna/steam Tue 7pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
19:00Lane Swim Tue 19.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
19:00Lane Swim Tue 19.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
19:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
19:00Pilates Tue 19.00Newcastle City Baths
19:00Yoga Tue 19.00Clements Hall Centre
19:00Lane Swim Tues 19.00Whitstable Swimming Pool
19:00Body Balance Tue 19.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
19:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) York Hall Leisure Centre
19:05CombatBetter Gym Sleaford
19:05Barre Fitness Tues 19.05Kingsmead Leisure Centre
19:10CombatBetter Gym Basildon
19:10Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
19:10YogaLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
19:10Aqua AerobicsCanons Leisure Centre
19:15PilatesBetter Gym Connswater
19:15ZumbaBetter Gym Walsall Wood
19:15YogaCarterton Leisure Centre
19:15PilatesCopper Box Arena
19:15Group CycleCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
19:15YogaCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
19:15Group CycleCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
19:15Dance FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
19:15PilatesHorley Leisure Centre
19:15Public SkatingLink Centre
19:15ZumbaNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
19:15Fit Beats Parkside Pools and Gym
19:15Private HireSaltash Leisure Centre
19:15CombatSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
19:15Power PumpThame Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
19:15Aqua AerobicsWorkington Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleBetter Gym Bexleyheath
19:15HIITBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
19:15Power PumpBetter Gym Brentwood
19:15Group CycleBetter Gym Mere Green
19:15BoxfitBurnholme Sports Centre
19:15Core ConditioningWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
19:15YogaEast End Pool
19:15YogaGosforth Leisure Centre
19:15Core ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
19:15Functional FitnessHighbury Leisure Centre
19:15MindfulnessHighbury Leisure Centre
19:15Core ConditioningHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
19:15Body ConditioningThe Plumstead Centre
19:15ZumbaIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
19:15Dance FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleBritannia Leisure Centre
19:15Ballet FitBritannia Leisure Centre
19:15PilatesKings Hall Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
19:15Virtual CombatFulwood Leisure Centre
19:15Circuit TrainingWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
19:15Group CycleWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
19:15Group CycleGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
19:15Dance AerobicsThornton Heath Leisure Centre
19:15Circuit TrainingRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
19:15YogaBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
19:15Swim DoctorThamesmere Leisure Centre
19:15Ballet FitThamesmere Leisure Centre
19:15ZumbaFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
19:15AerobicsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
19:15ZumbaThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
19:15Power PumpHendon Leisure Centre
19:15Body ConditioningPancras Square Leisure
19:15ZumbaPancras Square Leisure
19:15Circuit Training BasicsLink Centre
19:15YogaNew Barnet Leisure Centre
19:15Dance FitnessThe Eltham Centre
19:15PilatesClapham Leisure Centre
19:15HIITBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
19:15Water WorkoutNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
19:15HIITWaterfront Leisure Centre
19:15Rebound Adults Tue 19.15Clements Hall Centre
19:15Group Cycle Tue 19.15Brockwell Lido
19:15Aquafit Tue 19.15Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:15Group Cycle Tue 19.15Parklands Leisure Centre
19:15Pump Tue 19.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
19:15Body Sculpt Tue 19.15Park Road Pools & Fitness
19:15Body Balance Tues 19.15Herons Leisure Centre
19:15Circuits Tue 19.15Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:15Body Pump Tue 19.15Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
19:15Family Swm Small Tue 1915Witham Leisure Centre
19:15Aqua Class Tue 19.15Shoeburyness L C
19:15Body Condition Tues 19.15Parklands Leisure Centre
19:15Strength & Flex Tue 19.15Frome Sport and Fitness
19:15Functional FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
19:20Swim for FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
19:20Body ConditioningUlverston Leisure Centre
19:20Big Rig Tues 19.20Kingsmead Leisure Centre
19:30Circuit TrainingAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
19:30Power PumpBarking Sporthouse and Gym
19:30Core ConditioningBetter Gym Mitcham
19:30Body ConditioningChelsea Sports Centre
19:30YogaDidcot Leisure Centre
19:30PilatesHaydon Centre and Gym
19:30Private HireHorley Leisure Centre
19:30Circuit TrainingLiskeard Leisure Centre
19:30Dance FitnessNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
19:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
19:30CircuitsSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
19:30Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
19:30Power PumpHatfield Swim Centre
19:30Public SkatingCambridge Ice Arena
19:30Pilates BasicsMeadway Sports Centre
19:30HIITArchway Leisure Centre
19:30Adult and Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
19:30Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
19:30Total Body ConditioningBritannia Leisure Centre
19:30PilatesClissold Leisure Centre
19:30Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
19:30Power PumpClissold Leisure Centre
19:30PilatesYork Leisure Centre
19:30Swim Doctor - Technique ClinicHough End Leisure Centre
19:30Swim For WomenThamesmere Leisure Centre
19:30Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
19:30Body ConditioningLlanishen Leisure Centre
19:30Swim for FitnessLlanishen Leisure Centre
19:30Group CycleTruro Leisure Centre
19:30ZumbaHatfield Leisure Centre
19:30Swim for FitnessBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
19:30Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
19:30YogaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
19:30Sauna Session Tue 19.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 19.30Wells Leisure Centre
19:30Upper Body Tue 19.30John Bunyan S & F
19:30Sauna Session Tue 19.30Kempston Swim Pool
19:30Health Suite Tue 19.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
19:30Lane Swm Tue 19.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
19:30Health Suite Tue 19.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
19:30Lane Swim Tue 19.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
19:30Group Cycle Tues 19:30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
19:30Lane Swim Tue 19.30Wycombe Rye Lido
19:35Pilates For All Tue 19.35Herons Leisure Centre
19:35Body Balance Tues 19.35Whitstable Sports Centre
19:40Swim for FitnessMaindy Centre
19:40Swim for FitnessCanolfan Maendy
19:40Bootcamp Tues 19.40Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
19:45PilatesMaindy Centre
19:45Aqua AerobicsNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
19:45Fitness RebounderThe Greenwich Centre
19:45PilatesCanolfan Maendy
19:45Aqua AerobicsBrixton Recreation Centre
19:45Water WorkoutBrixton Recreation Centre
19:45ZumbaWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
19:45YogaBetter Gym Pinner
19:45Step AerobicsMeadway Sports Centre
19:45Swim For Women and GirlsClissold Leisure Centre
19:45Group Cycle BasicsLeyton Leisure Centre
19:45Power PumpCanons Leisure Centre
19:45Group CycleLeytonstone Leisure Centre
19:45PilatesLeytonstone Leisure Centre
19:45Core StabilityPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
19:45Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
19:45Lane Swim Tue 19.45Newcastle City Baths
19:45Lane Swim Tue 19.45Edmonton Leisure Centre
19:45Adult Swim Tue 19.45Belfairs Swim Centre
19:45Lane Swim Tue 19.45Belfairs Swim Centre
19:45Sauna Steam Swim 19.45Edmonton Leisure Centre
20:00CardioCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
20:00Adult KarateCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
20:00PilatesGosling Sports Park
20:00PilatesMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
20:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
20:00Swim for FitnessTrinity Leisure Centre
20:00YogaWembley Leisure Centre
20:00Core ConditioningHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
20:00YogaStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
20:00Adult Advanced TennisManchester Tennis and Football Centre
20:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
20:00Adult Intermediate TennisIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
20:00Adult and Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
20:00PilatesPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
20:00Swim for FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
20:00MindfulnessBritannia Leisure Centre
20:00Swim For WomenLondon Fields Lido
20:00Swim for FitnessWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
20:00BoxerciseOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
20:00Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
20:00Deep End Lane SwimmingHelston Sports Centre
20:00PilatesThamesmere Leisure Centre
20:00HIITFairwater Leisure Centre
20:00YogaLeyton Leisure Centre
20:00CircuitsAndersonstown Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
20:00Power PumpThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
20:00GymnasticsHendon Leisure Centre
20:00Legs, Bums & TumsWavelengths Leisure Centre
20:00Group CycleClapham Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
20:00Step AerobicsWaterfront Leisure Centre
20:00Sauna/ Steam Tue 20.00Wells Leisure Centre
20:00Sauna Session Tue 20.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
20:00Sauna Session Tue 20.00Kempston Swim Pool
20:00H I I T Tue 20.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
20:00Lane Swim Tues 20.00Ferry Leisure Centre
20:00Lane Swim Thu 20.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
20:00L B T Tue 20.00Southend L & T Centre
20:00Lane Swim Tue 20.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
20:00Lane Swim Tue 20.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
20:00Lane Swim Tue 20.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
20:00Track Session Tue 20.00New River Sport & Fitness
20:00Lane Swim Tue 20.00The Weald Sports Centre
20:00Lane Swim Tue 20.00Robinson Pool
20:00Aquadance Tues 20.00Wells Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
20:05Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Mere Green
20:05Lane Swim Tue 20.05Albany Leisure Centre
20:05Sauna/steam 20.05Albany Leisure Centre
20:10Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
20:10Group CycleLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
20:15Dance FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
20:15YogaBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
20:15Functional FitnessMorden Leisure Centre
20:15Body ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
20:15YogaHighbury Leisure Centre
20:15Group CycleHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
20:15Swim for FitnessMeadway Sports Centre
20:15YogaThe Plumstead Centre
20:15BoxfitThe Plumstead Centre
20:15Dance FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
20:15Core StabilityBritannia Leisure Centre
20:15YogaQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
20:15PilatesWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
20:15Swim for FitnessBallysillan Leisure Centre
20:15Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
20:15ZumbaThornton Heath Leisure Centre
20:15Adult Better Swim SchoolHelston Sports Centre
20:15Virtual Yoga Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
20:15BoxfitHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
20:15Track Cycling Palmer Park Sports Stadium
20:15Body ConditioningNew Barnet Leisure Centre
20:15Power PumpThe Eltham Centre
20:15Legs, Bums & TumsClapham Leisure Centre
20:15Lane Swim Tue 20.15Shoeburyness L C
20:20Swim for FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
20:30Swimming ClubKeynsham Leisure Centre
20:30Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
20:30Functional FitnessNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
20:30Swim For Men and BoysPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
20:30BoxfitWalthamstow Leisure Centre
20:30Step Aerobics BasicsClissold Leisure Centre
20:30Private HireTruro Leisure Centre
20:30Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
20:30Sauna Session Tue 20.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
20:30Sauna/ Steam Tue 20.30Wells Leisure Centre
20:30Sauna Session Tue 20.30Kempston Swim Pool
20:40Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
20:45Squash and RacketballHough End Leisure Centre
20:45Virtual MindfulnessBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
20:45Swim for FitnessUlverston Leisure Centre
20:45Penguins Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
20:45Spectator Tckt 20.45Oxford Ice Rink
20:45Skate Hire Tue 20.45Oxford Ice Rink
20:45General Skate Tues 20.45Oxford Ice Rink
20:45Snowmen Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
21:00BadmintonArdwick Sports Hall
21:00Swim for FitnessDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
21:00Private HireThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
21:00Swim for FitnessMorden Leisure Centre
21:00Private HireEast Manchester Leisure Centre
21:00Adult Advanced TennisIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
21:00Swim for FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
21:00Sauna and SteamHough End Leisure Centre
21:00Swim For WomenHough End Leisure Centre
21:00Swim for FitnessOne NK
21:00Swim for FitnessWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
21:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
21:00Swim For WomenChelsea Sports Centre
21:00Lane Swim Tue 21,00Leatherhead L C
21:00Lane Swim Tue 21.00Parklands Leisure Centre
21:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better

X