Activity Timetable: Sunday 26th June

All activities starting on Sunday 26th June.

TimeActivityVenue
05:30GymHough End Leisure Centre
06:00Training IceLink Centre
06:00GymBrixton Recreation Centre
06:00Training IceCambridge Ice Arena
06:30GymLink Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessLondon Fields Lido
06:30Swim for FitnessLink Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
07:00Adult and Junior GymHaydon Centre and Gym
07:00GymThame Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessThame Leisure Centre
07:00Private HireThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
07:00GymWembley Leisure Centre
07:00GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
07:00Training IceStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
07:00GymClissold Leisure Centre
07:00SquashClissold Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
07:00GymRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
07:00GymTruro Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
07:00GymWavelengths Leisure Centre
07:00GymGlass Mill Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessJesus Green Lido
07:00Lane Swim Sun 07.00Robinson Pool
07:00Lane Swim Sun 07.00amHerons Leisure Centre
07:00SaunaJesus Green Lido
07:15Lane Swim Sun 07.15Whitstable Swimming Pool
07:30Swim for FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
07:30FootballFrenchfield Sports Centre, Carleton
07:30GymMaindy Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessMaindy Centre
07:30Swim for Fitness 25mNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
07:30Private HireSaltash Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Maendy
07:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
07:30GymSobell Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
07:30Lane Swim Sun 07.30Wycombe Rye Lido
07:45Better Swim SchoolYork Leisure Centre
08:00GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
08:00Junior GymBetter Gym Belfast
08:00GymBetter Gym Belfast
08:00GymCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
08:00GymChelsea Sports Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
08:00GymEnergise Leisure Centre
08:00Extreme ClimbEnergise Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
08:00GymGosling Sports Park
08:00Spa Pool (Mixed Session)Gosling Sports Park
08:00GymHorley Leisure Centre
08:00GymKeswick Leisure Pool
08:00GymLillie Road Fitness Centre
08:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
08:00Swim for FitnessNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
08:00Group CycleNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
08:00GymNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
08:00GymParkside Pools and Gym
08:00Swim for FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
08:00GymPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
08:00GymQueensmead Sports Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
08:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolSleaford Leisure Centre
08:00GymSleaford Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
08:00GymSt Ives Leisure Centre
08:00GymSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AllSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
08:00GymThe Greenwich Centre
08:00GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
08:00Junior GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
08:00GymWestern Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
08:00GymWorkington Leisure Centre
08:00Swimming ClubWorkington Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessYearsley Swimming Pool
08:00Swim for FitnessWaterfront Leisure Centre
08:00GymWaterfront Leisure Centre
08:00SaunaWaterfront Leisure Centre
08:00Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
08:00Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
08:00GymAbbey Leisure Complex
08:00GymBetter Gym Bexleyheath
08:00GymTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
08:00Swim For AllTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
08:00GymSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
08:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
08:00GymBrixton Recreation Centre
08:00GymBurnholme Sports Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
08:00GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
08:00GymMorden Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessMorden Leisure Centre
08:00GymThe Wave Centre, Maryport
08:00Junior GymThe Wave Centre, Maryport
08:00GymWest Denton Leisure Centre
08:00GymEast End Pool
08:00Junior GymEast End Pool
08:00Swim for FitnessBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
08:00GymBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
08:00GymGosforth Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AllGosforth Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamGosforth Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AllGosforth Leisure Centre
08:00Adult and Junior GymGosforth Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
08:00GymLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
08:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
08:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
08:00GymHatfield Swim Centre
08:00Health SuiteHatfield Swim Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessKentish Town Sports Centre
08:00SquashSobell Leisure Centre
08:00BadmintonSobell Leisure Centre
08:00Swim FitRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
08:00GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
08:00GymHighbury Leisure Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolHighbury Leisure Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolHighbury Leisure Centre
08:00Swim FitClapham Leisure Centre
08:00GymClapham Leisure Centre
08:00GymCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
08:00Adult and Junior GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for Fitness 25mHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
08:00Sauna and SteamHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
08:00Swim for FitnessHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
08:00Swim For AdultsTiller Leisure Centre
08:00GymIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
08:00Tennis Islington Tennis Centre and Gym
08:00Tennis Islington Tennis Centre and Gym
08:00Lane SwimmingChingford Leisure Centre
08:00GymChingford Leisure Centre
08:00GymThe Eltham Centre
08:00Swim For AllThe Eltham Centre
08:00Disability Swimming LessonsThe Eltham Centre
08:00GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
08:00SquashBritannia Leisure Centre
08:00BadmintonBritannia Leisure Centre
08:00GymBritannia Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
08:00Virtual Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessKings Hall Leisure Centre
08:00GymKings Hall Leisure Centre
08:00GymWhitechapel Sports Centre
08:00GymWhitechapel Sports Centre
08:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
08:00GymWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
08:00Swim for Fitness 25mWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
08:00GymGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
08:00Tennis Gunnersbury Park Sports Hub
08:00Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
08:00GymThornton Heath Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessThornton Heath Leisure Centre
08:00Adult and Junior GymThornton Heath Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
08:00GymYork Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
08:00ClosedHough End Leisure Centre
08:00GymHough End Leisure Centre
08:00GymHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
08:00GymThamesmere Leisure Centre
08:00Open Water SwimmingWest Reservoir Centre
08:00GymHatfield Leisure Centre
08:00GymFairwater Leisure Centre
08:00Swim FitFairwater Leisure Centre
08:00GymForest Hill Pools
08:00Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
08:00PilatesLeyton Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AllLeyton Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessLeyton Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
08:00GymBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For MenBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
08:00GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
08:00GymNew Barnet Leisure Centre
08:00Tennis New Barnet Leisure Centre
08:00Swim FitNew Barnet Leisure Centre
08:00Swimming ClubOne NK
08:00GymWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessWavelengths Leisure Centre
08:00GymHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
08:00Lane SwimmingHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FamiliesBath Sports and Leisure Centre
08:00Adult and Junior GymBath Sports and Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
08:00GymVauxhall Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
08:00GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
08:00GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessSt Austell Leisure Centre
08:00GymThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
08:00Swim for FitnessNewquay Leisure World
08:00GymNewquay Leisure World
08:00GymKensington Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
08:00GymPancras Square Leisure
08:00Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
08:00Swim for FitnessSouth Reading Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessBrixton Recreation Centre
08:00GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
08:00Swim for FitnessFulwood Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AllBetter Gym Sleaford
08:00Swim for FitnessNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolBasingstoke Sports Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
08:00SaunaBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
08:00Soft Play (U 8's)Hillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
08:00Sauna/ Steam Sun 08.00Wells Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna Session Sun 08.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
08:00Junior Gym Sun 08.00Frome Sport and Fitness
08:00Health Suite Session 8amSouthend L & T Centre
08:00Small Pool Adult SwimHerons Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00amHerons Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Parklands Leisure Centre
08:00Health Suite Sun 08.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
08:00Health Suite Sun 08.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Quayside Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Saltdean Lido
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Wells Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:00Health Suite Sun 08.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Belfairs Swim Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Ferry Leisure Centre
08:00Hlth Suite/swim Sun 08.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08:00South Charnwood Leisure Centre
08:00Junior Gym Sat 08.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Leatherhead L C
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Shoeburyness L C
08:00Junior Gym Sun 08.00Wells Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swm Sun 08.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
08:00Adult Swim Sun 08.00Belfairs Swim Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Clements Hall Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sun 8.00amStrode Swimming and Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00The Weald Sports Centre
08:00Softplay Sun 08.00Southbury Leisure Centre
08:00Soft Play Sun 08.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
08:00Soft Play Sun 08.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
08:00Family Swim Sun 08.00Southbury Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
08:00Family Swim T/p Sun 08.00Southend L & T Centre
08:00Lane Swim Sun 08.00Southend L & T Centre
08:15HIITParkside Pools and Gym
08:15Group CycleWestern Leisure Centre
08:15Group CycleBrixton Recreation Centre
08:15YogaHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
08:15Group CycleBetter Gym Pinner
08:15Virtual Group CycleWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
08:15Group CycleKensington Leisure Centre
08:15YogaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
08:15Body Pump Sun 08.15Herons Leisure Centre
08:15Lane Swim Sun 08.15Hinksey Pool
08:25Pilates For All Sun 08.25Kingsmead Leisure Centre
08:25Group Cycle Sun 08.25Kingsmead Leisure Centre
08:30SquashWalker Activity Dome
08:30FootballWalker Activity Dome
08:30Badminton Pay and Play Walker Activity Dome
08:30Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
08:30Swim for FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
08:30Swim For AllKeynsham Leisure Centre
08:30GymKeynsham Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
08:30Tai ChiSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
08:30Swim FitWestern Leisure Centre
08:30GymShips and Castles Leisure Centre
08:30Swim for FitnessCockermouth Leisure Centre
08:30GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
08:30Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
08:30GymArchway Leisure Centre
08:30Family FunBritannia Leisure Centre
08:30Swim for FitnessMeadway Sports Centre
08:30Group CycleWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
08:30Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolWaddon Leisure Centre
08:30HIITYork Leisure Centre
08:30CombatBetter Gym Sleaford
08:30Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
08:30Swim for FitnessHealth Hydro
08:30Swim for FitnessSouth Reading Leisure Centre
08:30Power PumpCarterton Leisure Centre
08:30Sauna/ Steam Sun 08.30Wells Leisure Centre
08:30Sauna Session Sun 08.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
08:30Group Cycle Sun 08.30Herons Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Sun 08.30Wycombe Rye Lido
08:30Sauna/steam Sun 08.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
08:30Sauna/steam Sun 8.30amPark Road Pools & Fitness
08:30Small Fun Pool Sun 08.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
08:30Lane Swim Sun 08.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
08:30Softplay Sun 8.30amLoughborough Leisure Centre
08:30Soft Play Sun 08.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
08:30Soft Play Sun 08.30Quayside Leisure Centre
08:30Soft Play Sun 8.30amFrome Sport and Fitness
08:45Better Swim SchoolNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
08:45Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
08:45Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
08:45Better Swim SchoolArchway Leisure Centre
08:45CircuitsPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
08:45Body Balance Sun 08:45Soar Valley Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
09:00Junior GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
09:00Swim For AllChelsea Sports Centre
09:00Power PumpCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
09:00FootballColdharbour Leisure Centre
09:00GymColdharbour Leisure Centre
09:00GymCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00Swim SchoolCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00Swim For AllCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00BadmintonCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00Family FunDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
09:00Adult and Junior GymDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
09:00AthleticsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00Swim For AllDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:00Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:00Swim For AllFaringdon Leisure Centre
09:00GymFlaxman Sports Centre
09:00Group CycleHorley Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolHorley Leisure Centre
09:00GymHyb Star
09:00Swim SchoolHyb Star
09:00Soft Play Keynsham Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllLaunceston Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessLiskeard Leisure Centre
09:00Group CycleLink Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 8's)Mile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00Table TennisNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
09:00General ClimbingPenrith Leisure Centre
09:00GymPenrith Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
09:00Swim For AllSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Talacre Community Sports Centre
09:00Group CycleThame Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessThe Greenwich Centre
09:00Junior GymTrinity Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolTrinity Leisure Centre
09:00Junior GymTrinity Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessUlverston Leisure Centre
09:00GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
09:00GymWhitehaven Sports Centre
09:00Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
09:00Toddler BounceLink Centre
09:00GymBetter Gym Sidcup
09:00GymBetter Gym Mere Green
09:00Swim For AllTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
09:00YogaStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
09:00SaunaKeynsham Leisure Centre
09:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
09:00CombatBrixton Recreation Centre
09:00Body ConditioningThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:00Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:00Swim For AllMorden Leisure Centre
09:00General ClimbingThe Wave Centre, Maryport
09:00Group CycleWest Denton Leisure Centre
09:00Junior GymWest Denton Leisure Centre
09:00GymStar Hub
09:00Better Swim SchoolStar Hub
09:00Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00GymEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for Fitness 25mEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00Group CycleLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
09:00GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
09:00Soft Play (U 8's)Newcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
09:00TrampolineSobell Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna and SteamSobell Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllShips and Castles Leisure Centre
09:00Group CycleShips and Castles Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
09:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllClapham Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna and SteamThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
09:00GymThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
09:00Learn to SkateCambridge Ice Arena
09:00GymnasticsSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
09:00GymThe Plumstead Centre
09:00Stay & PlayThe Plumstead Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:00Swim For AllChingford Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllChingford Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolEastern Leisure Centre
09:00GymCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Swim For AllCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Swim For AllCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Swim For AllPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
09:00GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
09:00Tennis Britannia Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessClissold Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllLondon Fields Lido
09:00GymQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
09:00YogaClissold Leisure Centre
09:00GymJohn Orwell Sports Centre
09:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
09:00GymFulwood Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessEast End Pool
09:00Junior GymWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Legs, Bums & TumsWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:00Thermal SpaWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:00TrampoliningWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:00GymBrook Leisure Centre
09:00Disability SwimBrook Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
09:00Better Swim SchoolOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
09:00Soft Play Rainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
09:00GymCally Pool & Gym
09:00Lane SwimmingCally Pool & Gym
09:00Group CycleHelston Sports Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolThamesmere Leisure Centre
09:00Tennis Delta Tennis Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessWoodstock Open Air Pool
09:00No Strings BadmintonQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
09:00GymWadebridge Leisure Centre
09:00Step AerobicsForest Hill Pools
09:00YogaTruro Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
09:00FootballSheepmount Athletics Stadium
09:00AthleticsSheepmount Athletics Stadium
09:00GymBelle Vue Sports Village
09:00Junior FitnessBelle Vue Sports Village
09:00Junior GymLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna and SteamHealth Hydro
09:00HIITAndersonstown Leisure Centre
09:00Family FunAndersonstown Leisure Centre
09:00AerobicsOne NK
09:00Better Swim SchoolCanons Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Bath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:00GymLeytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 6's)Leytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00SaunaLeytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00Body ConditioningVauxhall Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
09:00GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
09:00Health SuiteMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
09:00Inclusive SwimMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
09:00Toddler BounceNewquay Leisure World
09:00GymIronmonger Row Baths
09:00GymIronmonger Row Baths
09:00Swim For AllIronmonger Row Baths
09:00Adult and Junior GymGlass Mill Leisure Centre
09:00GymLadywell Arena
09:00AthleticsLadywell Arena
09:00Family FunRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
09:00AthleticsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00BadmintonBelle Vue Sports Village
09:00Table TennisBelle Vue Sports Village
09:00Swim for FitnessRiverside Park and Pools, Wallingford
09:00Sauna Session Sun 09.00Kempston Swim Pool
09:00Sauna/ Steam Sun 09.00Wells Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna Session Sun 09.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
09:00Group Cycle Sun 09.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
09:00Group Cycle Sun 09.00Southgate Leisure Centre
09:00L B T Sun 09.00Robinson Pool
09:00Group Cycle Sun 09.00Frome Sport and Fitness
09:00Junior Gym Sun 09.00Frome Sport and Fitness
09:00Health Suite Session 9amSouthend L & T Centre
09:00General Swim Sun 09.00Clements Hall Centre
09:00Lane Swim Sun 09.00Robinson Pool
09:00Family Swim Sun 09.00Southbury Leisure Centre
09:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
09:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna Sun 09.00Totnes Leisure Centre
09:00Pump Sun 09.00Clements Hall Centre
09:00Lane Swim Sun 09.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:00Health Suite Sun 09.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:00Junior Gym Sat 09.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
09:00Autism Friendly SwimmingPark Road Pools & Fitness
09:00Body Balance Sun 09.00Southend L & T Centre
09:00Junior Gym Sun 09.00Wells Leisure Centre
09:00Lane Swim Sun 09.00Newcastle City Baths
09:00Family Swim Teaching PoolClements Hall Centre
09:00Sauna Session Sun 09.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
09:00Track Session Sun 09.00New River Sport & Fitness
09:00Spin Sun 09.00John Bunyan S & F
09:05General Swim Sun 09.05Witham Leisure Centre
09:10Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:10Swim for FitnessBodmin Leisure Centre
09:10Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:15Group CycleBarking Sporthouse and Gym
09:15Group CycleBetter Gym Walsall Wood
09:15Group CycleCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
09:15Better Swim SchoolLink Centre
09:15Core ConditioningParkside Pools and Gym
09:15YogaSugden Sports Centre
09:15YogaThe Greenwich Centre
09:15Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
09:15Power PumpThe Sands Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningWembley Leisure Centre
09:15HIITWestern Leisure Centre
09:15YogaWaterfront Leisure Centre
09:15Better Swim SchoolStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
09:15HIITWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
09:15Body ConditioningMorden Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
09:15Legs, Bums & TumsGosforth Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleStar Hub
09:15YogaHatfield Swim Centre
09:15Learn to SkateSobell Leisure Centre
09:15AerobicsHighbury Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningCockermouth Leisure Centre
09:15HIITCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
09:15Group CycleHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
09:15Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
09:15YogaArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
09:15Better Swim SchoolClissold Leisure Centre
09:15YogaBritannia Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
09:15Virtual Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
09:15StrengthClapham Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleClapham Leisure Centre
09:15Better Swim SchoolOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
09:15YogaThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:15Body Conditioning BasicsRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
09:15Group CycleFairwater Leisure Centre
09:15Swim for FitnessKendal Leisure Centre
09:15TRXLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:15Virtual HIITBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
09:15Virtual Group CycleNew Barnet Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:15Circuit TrainingHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:15ZumbaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:15Step AerobicsLeytonstone Leisure Centre
09:15FunctionalSt Austell Leisure Centre
09:15Toddlers WorldHendon Leisure Centre
09:15Total Body ConditioningQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
09:15Body Combat Mon 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Pilate V Weight Sun 09.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
09:15Balance Sun 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Group Cycle Sun 09.15Leatherhead L C
09:15Lane Swim Sun 09.15Wells Leisure Centre
09:15Body Pump Sun 09.15South Charnwood Leisure Centre
09:15Body Balance Sun 09.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:15Pilates Sun 09.15Wells Leisure Centre
09:15Family Swim Teaching PoolBelfairs Swim Centre
09:15Triathlon Training SunHerons Leisure Centre
09:15Health Suite Sun 09.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:15Lane Swim Sun 09.15Saltdean Lido
09:15Family Swim Sun 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15General Swim Sun 09.15Belfairs Swim Centre
09:15Family Swim Teaching PoolShoeburyness L C
09:15Family Swim Sun 09.15South Charnwood Leisure Centre
09:15Family Swim Main PoolShoeburyness L C
09:15Family Swim T/p Sun 09.15Southend L & T Centre
09:15Family Swim M/p 09.15Southend L & T Centre
09:20Legs, Bums & TumsPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
09:20Family Swm Small Sun 0920Witham Leisure Centre
09:30Power PumpDidcot Leisure Centre
09:30YogaDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:30Group CycleGosling Sports Park
09:30AerobicsGosling Sports Park
09:30Tai ChiMaindy Centre
09:30Health SuiteMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
09:30Soft Play (U 8's)Penrith Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleSaltash Leisure Centre
09:30GymTrinity Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleWhitehaven Sports Centre
09:30Group CycleWorkington Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleHenley Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
09:30Group CycleBetter Gym Mere Green
09:30Aqua AerobicsSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
09:30CombatLillie Road Fitness Centre
09:30Soft Play The Wave Centre, Maryport
09:30GymOasis Sports Centre
09:30Swim For AllOasis Sports Centre
09:30Swim for FitnessOasis Sports Centre
09:30General Jump SessionSobell Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For AllDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
09:30Junior FitnessDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
09:30GymDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
09:30Virtual Yoga Tiller Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play SessionSutton Sports Village
09:30Extreme ClimbSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
09:30Swim For AllWantage Leisure Centre
09:30Toddlers WorldKings Hall Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:30StrengthWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:30Swim For AllThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleYork Leisure Centre
09:30Adult and Junior GymBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
09:30Swim For AllHelston Sports Centre
09:30Group CycleBetter Gym Sleaford
09:30PilatesHealth Hydro
09:30FunctionalBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
09:30FunctionalBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
09:30Virtual HIITWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
09:30YogaNewquay Leisure World
09:30Aqua AerobicsKensington Leisure Centre
09:30HIITKensington Leisure Centre
09:30BoxfitThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:30Circuit Training BasicsHaydon Centre and Gym
09:30Sauna and SteamBetter Gym Bradford
09:30Body ConditioningFaringdon Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
09:30YogaTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:30Sauna Session Sun 09.30Kempston Swim Pool
09:30Sauna Session Sun 09.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
09:30Sauna/ Steam Sun 09.30Wells Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle Sun 09.30Herons Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle Sun 09.30Southend L & T Centre
09:30L B T Sun 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:30Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
09:30Body Combat Sun 09.30John Bunyan S & F
09:30Group Cycle Sun 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Lane Swim Sun 09.30Hinksey Pool
09:30Family Swim 09.30Quayside Leisure Centre
09:30General Swim Sun 09.30Parklands Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Sun 09.30Ferry Leisure Centre
09:30Family Swim Main PoolLoughborough Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna/steam 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:30General Swim Sun 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:30Pickleball Sun 09.30The Weald Sports Centre
09:30Lane Swim Sun 09.30The Weald Sports Centre
09:35Toddler Splash Sun 09.35Halstead Leisure Centre
09:40Swim For AllSaltash Leisure Centre
09:40BadmintonBelle Vue Sports Village
09:40Table TennisBelle Vue Sports Village
09:45Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:45Body ConditioningCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:45Body ConditioningEnergise Leisure Centre
09:45Group CycleKeynsham Leisure Centre
09:45Group CycleThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:45Learn to SkateStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
09:45PilatesSobell Leisure Centre
09:45Power PumpThe Eltham Centre
09:45YogaPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
09:45Better Swim SchoolYork Leisure Centre
09:45Group CycleForest Hill Pools
09:45Pilates Sun 09.45Robinson Pool
09:45Group Cycle Sun 09.45Loughborough Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
10:00SkateBarking Sporthouse and Gym
10:00Group CycleBetter Gym Connswater
10:00Group CycleBetter Gym Teddington
10:00General Jump SessionCarterton Leisure Centre
10:00Junior FitnessCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
10:00Swim For AllDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
10:00AerobicsDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
10:00Swim For AllEnergise Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllEnergise Leisure Centre
10:00SEND Jump SessionGosling Sports Park
10:00Legs, Bums & TumsHorley Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymLillie Road Fitness Centre
10:00TriathlonMaindy Centre
10:00Dance FitnessMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
10:00HIITNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
10:00Toddler TimeParkside Pools and Gym
10:00Swim For AllPenrith Leisure Centre
10:00Swim for FitnessPenrith Leisure Centre
10:00Adult and Junior GymPenrith Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
10:00Swim For AllSt Ives Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllSt Ives Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymThame Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllThame Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymWestern Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllWestern Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllWestern Leisure Centre
10:00Family ActivitiesWestern Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
10:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllYearsley Swimming Pool
10:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
10:00Adult and Junior GymBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
10:00Family FunWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
10:00Junior GymTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
10:00Group CycleStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
10:00Development SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
10:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
10:00Junior GymBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00AerobicsBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00Swim For AllBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00Swim For AllMorden Leisure Centre
10:00Cave at The Wave The Wave Centre, Maryport
10:00BoxfitWest Denton Leisure Centre
10:00HIITEast End Pool
10:00Junior GymGosforth Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play (U 8's)Sobell Leisure Centre
10:00SaunaOasis Sports Centre
10:00Functional FitnessShips and Castles Leisure Centre
10:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
10:00Junior GymHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
10:00Swim For AllHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
10:00Soft Play (U 8's)Tiller Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllTiller Leisure Centre
10:00GymWhiterock Leisure Centre
10:00General Jump SessionSutton Sports Village
10:00Circuit TrainingWalthamstow Leisure Centre
10:00Fitness ReboundingWalthamstow Leisure Centre
10:00Body ConditioningThe Plumstead Centre
10:00Fitness Class TasterCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
10:00Mini TennisIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
10:00Sauna and SteamIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
10:00HIITChingford Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymEastern Leisure Centre
10:00Adult and Junior GymShankill Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllShankill Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleBritannia Leisure Centre
10:00Aqua PlayClissold Leisure Centre
10:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
10:00Swim For AllFulwood Leisure Centre
10:00FootballCarlisle Campus Sports - Harraby 3G Football Pitches and Sports Hall
10:00Swim For AllMeadway Sports Centre
10:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:00ZumbaWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
10:00Clip 'n ClimbWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
10:00GymBallysillan Leisure Centre
10:00YogaBallysillan Leisure Centre
10:00Aqua SplashBallysillan Leisure Centre
10:00Swim for FitnessBrook Leisure Centre
10:00GymIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
10:00HIITOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
10:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
10:00Circuit TrainingRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
10:00Swim For AllCally Pool & Gym
10:00For The Girls SaunaCally Pool & Gym
10:00Sauna and SteamCally Pool & Gym
10:00Junior GymHough End Leisure Centre
10:00Tennis Delta Tennis Centre
10:00Swim For AllWoodstock Open Air Pool
10:00Adult and Junior GymForest Hill Pools
10:00SaunaKendal Leisure Centre
10:00Body ConditioningLeyton Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleAndersonstown Leisure Centre
10:00YogaAndersonstown Leisure Centre
10:00Disability SwimBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllOne NK
10:00Swim For AllOne NK
10:00Power PumpOne NK
10:00Swim For AllChipping Norton Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
10:00ZumbaWavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymWalthamstow Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play West View Better Health Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:00TrampolineBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:00ZumbaVauxhall Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
10:00Swim For AllSt Austell Leisure Centre
10:00No Strings BadmintonFinsbury Leisure Centre
10:00Community SquashFinsbury Leisure Centre
10:00YogaYork Hall Leisure Centre
10:00GymGrove Wellbeing Centre
10:00Body ConditioningHendon Leisure Centre
10:00Toddlers WorldHendon Leisure Centre
10:00GymnasticsMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
10:00Junior GymNewquay Leisure World
10:00TrampolineNewquay Leisure World
10:00Family FunNewquay Leisure World
10:00Swim For AllNewquay Leisure World
10:00Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
10:00Thermal SpaKensington Leisure Centre
10:00Family FunHelston Sports Centre
10:00General Jump SessionLink Centre
10:00Swim For WomenPancras Square Leisure
10:00GymFalls Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllFalls Leisure Centre
10:00YogaFalls Leisure Centre
10:00Family FunFalls Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllLiskeard Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllFulwood Leisure Centre
10:00Junior FitnessGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
10:00Junior GymNew Barnet Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymClapham Leisure Centre
10:00Power PumpBetter Gym Walsall Wood
10:00Core StabilityBetter Gym Bexleyheath
10:00Sauna Session Sun 10.00Kempston Swim Pool
10:00Sauna/ Steam Sun 10.00Wells Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna Session Sun 10.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
10:00Pump Sun 10.00The Weald Sports Centre
10:00Spin Sun 10.00Robinson Pool
10:00Body Pump Sun 10.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:00Group Cycle Sun 10.00Southgate Leisure Centre
10:00Health Suite Session 10amSouthend L & T Centre
10:00Junior Gym Sun 10.00Frome Sport and Fitness
10:00Lane Swim Sun 10.00Shepton Mallet Lido
10:00Junior Gym Sun 10.00Leatherhead L C
10:00Family Swim Sun 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Kettlebells Sun 10.00Frome Sport and Fitness
10:00Sauna/steam Sun 10.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
10:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
10:00Junior Gym Sun 10.00Southend L & T Centre
10:00Spin Sun 10.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
10:00Sauna/steam Sun 10amPark Road Pools & Fitness
10:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
10:00Junior Gym Sun 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Lane Swim Sun 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Sauna Sun 10.00Totnes Leisure Centre
10:00Health Suite Sun 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Family Swim Teaching PoolClements Hall Centre
10:00Zumba Sun 10.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
10:00Junior Gym Sun 10.00Wells Leisure Centre
10:00Teen Gym Sun 10.00Halstead Leisure Centre
10:00Junior Gym Sat 10.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
10:00Soft Play Sun 10.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:00Soft Play Sun 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Softplay Sun 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00No String Badmin Sun 10amSouthbury Leisure Centre
10:00Family Gym Sun 10 - 12Herons Leisure Centre
10:00Family Swim Small PoolLoughborough Leisure Centre
10:00Family Swim Main 10.00Wycombe Rye Lido
10:00Family Swim Toddler PoolWycombe Rye Lido
10:05Group CycleCockermouth Leisure Centre
10:05Pilates Sun 10.05Herons Leisure Centre
10:10Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
10:10Swim For AllBodmin Leisure Centre
10:10Aqua SplashHelston Sports Centre
10:10Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
10:10General Swim Sun 10.10Witham Leisure Centre
10:15CircuitsBarking Sporthouse and Gym
10:15HIITCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
10:15ZumbaChelsea Sports Centre
10:15YogaHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
10:15Dance FitnessThe Greenwich Centre
10:15CombatThe Sands Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:15Power PumpWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:15Body ConditioningWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
10:15Dance FitnessMorden Leisure Centre
10:15Deep Water WorkoutGosforth Leisure Centre
10:15ZumbaStar Hub
10:15HIITHatfield Swim Centre
10:15Group CycleKentish Town Sports Centre
10:15Group CycleSobell Leisure Centre
10:15Circuit TrainingHighbury Leisure Centre
10:15YogaHighbury Leisure Centre
10:15Power PumpHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
10:15Total Body ConditioningClissold Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
10:15MindfulnessBritannia Leisure Centre
10:15Virtual HIITFulwood Leisure Centre
10:15Body ConditioningClapham Leisure Centre
10:15Body ConditioningThornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
10:15HIITFairwater Leisure Centre
10:15Power PumpForest Hill Pools
10:15PilatesBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
10:15PilatesFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:15Power PumpNew Barnet Leisure Centre
10:15CombatBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:15Body ConditioningLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:15Swim For AllGrove Wellbeing Centre
10:15Group CyclePancras Square Leisure
10:15YogaPancras Square Leisure
10:15Power PumpHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:15Swim For AllBasingstoke Sports Centre
10:15Group CycleBetter Gym Bradford
10:15H I I T Sun 10.15Ivybridge Leisure Centre
10:15H I I T Sun 10.15Leatherhead L C
10:15Attack Sun 10.15Clements Hall Centre
10:15Family Swim Sun 10.15Clements Hall Centre
10:15General Swim Sun 10.15Braintree Swim & Fitness
10:15Lane Swim Sun 10.15Braintree Swim & Fitness
10:15Health Suite Sun 10.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
10:15Family Swim Sun 10.15South Charnwood Leisure Centre
10:20BadmintonBelle Vue Sports Village
10:20Table TennisBelle Vue Sports Village
10:25Stamina BasicsWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:25Family Swm Small Sun 1025Witham Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
10:30Body ConditioningGosling Sports Park
10:30Dance FitnessMaindy Centre
10:30Swim for FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
10:30Sauna and SteamSleaford Leisure Centre
10:30Fitness RebounderSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
10:30Body ConditioningWhitehaven Sports Centre
10:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
10:30Swim For AllSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllEast End Pool
10:30Swim For AllThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
10:30Group CycleQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
10:30PilatesGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
10:30Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
10:30Body ConditioningBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
10:30Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Sleaford
10:30Swim For AllForest Hill Pools
10:30Swim For AllBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
10:30Swim for FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
10:30Body ConditioningBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
10:30Virtual CombatWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
10:30Junior GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
10:30PilatesThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
10:30Junior GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
10:30Group Cycle BasicsSouth Reading Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllForest Hill Pools
10:30ZumbaEastern Leisure Centre
10:30Group CycleFaringdon Leisure Centre
10:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
10:30Group CycleTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
10:30Swim For AllRiverside Park and Pools, Wallingford
10:30Sauna Session Sun 10.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
10:30Sauna Session Sun 10.30Kempston Swim Pool
10:30Sauna/ Steam Sun 10.30Wells Leisure Centre
10:30Body Balance Sun 10.30South Charnwood Leisure Centre
10:30Fun & Floats Main PoolFrome Sport and Fitness
10:30Family Swim Main PoolShoeburyness L C
10:30Family Swim Sun 10.30Herons Leisure Centre
10:30Sauna Session Sun 10.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
10:30Body Pump Sun 10.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
10:30Family Swim Small 10.30Albany Leisure Centre
10:30Track Session Sun 10.30New River Sport & Fitness
10:30Lane Swim Sun 10.30Belfairs Swim Centre
10:30Triathlon Training SunHerons Leisure Centre
10:30Adult Swim Sun 10.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:30Family Swim Teaching PoolBelfairs Swim Centre
10:30Family Swim Teaching PoolShoeburyness L C
10:30Yoga Sun 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30Soft Play Sun 10.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
10:30Soft Play Sun 10.30Quayside Leisure Centre
10:30Soft Play Sun 10.30amFrome Sport and Fitness
10:30Yoga Sun 10.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:30Pump Sun 10.30John Bunyan S & F
10:30Deep Aqua Sun 10.30Southend L & T Centre
10:30Family Swim T/p Sun 10.30Southend L & T Centre
10:30General Swim Sun 10.30Southend L & T Centre
10:30Family Swim Sun 10.30Brockwell Lido
10:35Toddler Splash Sun 10.35Halstead Leisure Centre
10:35Body Con Sun 10.35Albany Leisure Centre
10:40Swim For AllCockermouth Leisure Centre
10:45Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Teddington
10:45Let’s Eat RightBetter Gym Walsall Wood
10:45Group CycleCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
10:45Dance FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
10:45Public SkatingLink Centre
10:45YogaNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
10:45Legs, Bums & TumsNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
10:45PilatesSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:45YogaBetter Gym Mere Green
10:45Group CycleEast End Pool
10:45Extreme ClimbSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
10:45PilatesThe Eltham Centre
10:45PilatesPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
10:45Swim For 50+Kendal Leisure Centre
10:45Toddlers WorldHendon Leisure Centre
10:45YogaHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
10:45Body Combat Sun 10.45Southend L & T Centre
10:45Family Swim Sun 10.45Hinksey Pool
10:45Family/general Swim 10.45Saltdean Lido
10:50CircuitsBetter Gym Connswater
10:50Swim for FitnessPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
11:00Junior GymChew Valley Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
11:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
11:00General Jump SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
11:00HIITBetter Gym Belfast
11:00GymCleator Moor Activity Centre
11:00General Jump SessionGosling Sports Park
11:00Swim For AllHenley Leisure Centre
11:00Junior GymKeynsham Leisure Centre
11:00TriathlonMaindy Centre
11:00Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
11:00Swim For AllNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
11:00Swim For AllParkside Pools and Gym
11:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
11:00Body ConditioningStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
11:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
11:00Body ConditioningBrixton Recreation Centre
11:00Swim For AllWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
11:00YogaDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
11:00Swim for Fitness 50mManchester Aquatics Centre
11:00Swim For AllWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
11:00YogaWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
11:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
11:00Junior GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
11:00Group CycleWhiterock Leisure Centre
11:00Core ConditioningThe Plumstead Centre
11:00Adult and Junior GymThe Plumstead Centre
11:00Adult Intermediate TennisIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
11:00PilatesChingford Leisure Centre
11:00SkateSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
11:00Swim for FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
11:00CircuitsBritannia Leisure Centre
11:00Toddlers WorldKings Hall Leisure Centre
11:00Virtual Yoga Whitechapel Sports Centre
11:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00Body ConditioningWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
11:00Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
11:00Core ConditioningBrook Leisure Centre
11:00YogaOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
11:00YogaYork Leisure Centre
11:00YogaHough End Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna and SteamHough End Leisure Centre
11:00Junior GymBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
11:00Swim For AllWoodstock Open Air Pool
11:00Adult and Junior GymFairwater Leisure Centre
11:00Free SwimTruro Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllForest Hill Pools
11:00ZumbaLeyton Leisure Centre
11:00SurfAndersonstown Leisure Centre
11:00Adult and Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
11:00HIITCanons Leisure Centre
11:00Junior FitnessHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:00PilatesKensington Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
11:00Group CycleFalls Leisure Centre
11:00Free SwimTruro Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
11:00BadmintonBelle Vue Sports Village
11:00Table TennisBelle Vue Sports Village
11:00Swim For AllNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
11:00Sauna Session Sun 11.00Kempston Swim Pool
11:00Sauna/ Steam Sun 11.00Wells Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna Session Sun 11.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
11:00Step Sun 11.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
11:00Body Con Sun 11.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:00Junior Gym Sun 11.00Southgate Leisure Centre
11:00Health Suite Session 11amSouthend L & T Centre
11:00Junior Gym Sun 11.00Frome Sport and Fitness
11:00Family Swim Main PoolFerry Leisure Centre
11:00Junior Gym Sun 11.00Leatherhead L C
11:00Lane Swim Sun 11.00amKingsmead Leisure Centre
11:00Family Swim Sun 11.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
11:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
11:00Wet & Wild Sun 11.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
11:00Family Swim Sun 11.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
11:00Junior Gym Sun 11.00Southend L & T Centre
11:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
11:00Lane Swim Sun 11.00Albany Leisure Centre
11:00Family Swim Main 11.00Wycombe Rye Lido
11:00Junior Gym Sun 11.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
11:00General Swim Sun 11.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
11:00Lane Swim Sun 11.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:00Family Swim Main PoolLoughborough Leisure Centre
11:00Family Swim Sun 11.00The Weald Sports Centre
11:00Sauna Sun 11.00Totnes Leisure Centre
11:00Fun & Floats Sun 11.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:00Junior Gym Sun 11.00Southbury Leisure Centre
11:00Teen Gym Sun 11.00Halstead Leisure Centre
11:00Junior Gym Sun 11.00Wells Leisure Centre
11:00Lane Swim Sun 11,00Southgate Leisure Centre
11:00Yoga Sun 11.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
11:00Total Body Sun 11.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
11:00Lane Swim Sun 11.00Robinson Pool
11:00Family Swim Teaching PoolClements Hall Centre
11:00Strength & Flex Sun 11.00Frome Sport and Fitness
11:00Family Swim Small PoolStrode Swimming and Fitness
11:00Family Swim 11.00Quayside Leisure Centre
11:00Junior Gym Sat 11.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
11:00Penguins Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
11:00Spectator Tckt 11.00Oxford Ice Rink
11:00Snowmen Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
11:00Skate Hire Sun 11.00Oxford Ice Rink
11:00Teen Gym Sun 11.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:00Super Splash Sun 11.00Oasis Swimming Pool
11:00Family Swim Sun 11.00Shepton Mallet Lido
11:00General Skate Sun 11.00Oxford Ice Rink
11:00BoxfitBetter Gym Romford
11:10Legs, Bums & TumsLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
11:10Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:15Body ConditioningCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
11:15General Jump SessionGosling Sports Park
11:15Group CycleThe Greenwich Centre
11:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
11:15Group CycleWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
11:15CombatSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
11:15Group CycleWaterfront Leisure Centre
11:15PilatesBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
11:15PilatesMorden Leisure Centre
11:15ZumbaStar Hub
11:15Group CycleKentish Town Sports Centre
11:15YogaSobell Leisure Centre
11:15PilatesHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
11:15YogaWalthamstow Leisure Centre
11:15YogaIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
11:15PilatesClissold Leisure Centre
11:15Dance FitnessThornton Heath Leisure Centre
11:15YogaWaddon Leisure Centre
11:15Body ConditioningFairwater Leisure Centre
11:15YogaBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
11:15Body ConditioningFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
11:15Group CycleNew Barnet Leisure Centre
11:15Aerobics BasicsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:15YogaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
11:15Group CycleLeytonstone Leisure Centre
11:15YogaLeytonstone Leisure Centre
11:15Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
11:15HIITPancras Square Leisure
11:15Health Suite Sun 11.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
11:15Yoga Sun 11.15Leatherhead L C
11:15Body Pump Sun 11.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
11:15General Swim Sun 11.15South Charnwood Leisure Centre
11:15General Swim Sun 11.15Witham Leisure Centre
11:15Family Swim Sun 11.15Wells Leisure Centre
11:20Swim for FitnessGrove Wellbeing Centre
11:30PilatesBetter Gym Teddington
11:30YogaCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
11:30Swim For AllHyb Star
11:30BoxfitMaindy Centre
11:30Body ConditioningNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
11:30Swim For AllSleaford Leisure Centre
11:30Power PumpSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
11:30Core ConditioningEast End Pool
11:30Swim For AllStar Hub
11:30Junior GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
11:30Adult and Junior GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
11:30Group CycleOasis Sports Centre
11:30Swim For AllClapham Leisure Centre
11:30Family FunArchway Leisure Centre
11:30PilatesClapham Leisure Centre
11:30Group CycleWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
11:30YogaGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
11:30Junior GymGirdwood Community Hub
11:30Swim For AllThornton Heath Leisure Centre
11:30Group CycleBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
11:30Swim For AllKendal Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllNew Barnet Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllVauxhall Leisure Centre
11:30Lane SwimmingFalls Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllForest Hill Pools
11:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
11:30Sauna Session Sun 11.30Kempston Swim Pool
11:30Sauna Session Sun 11.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
11:30Sauna/ Steam Sun 11.30Wells Leisure Centre
11:30Yoga Sun 11.30Southgate Leisure Centre
11:30Sauna/steam Sun 11.30amPark Road Pools & Fitness
11:30Sauna/steam Sun 11.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:30Family Swim Sun 11.30Clements Hall Centre
11:30Lane Swim Sun 11.30Newcastle City Baths
11:30Family Swm Small Sun 1130Witham Leisure Centre
11:30Adult Swim Sun 11.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
11:30Small Fun Pool Sun 11.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
11:30Soft Play Sun 11.30John Bunyan S & F
11:30Family Swim Small PoolLoughborough Leisure Centre
11:35Toddler Splash Sun 11.35Halstead Leisure Centre
11:40BadmintonBelle Vue Sports Village
11:40Table TennisBelle Vue Sports Village
11:40Body Pump Sun 11.40Albany Leisure Centre
11:45Circuit TrainingNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
11:45PilatesHighbury Leisure Centre
11:45Public SkatingCambridge Ice Arena
11:45Swim For AllGrove Wellbeing Centre
11:45Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
11:45Body Combat Sun 11.45Loughborough Leisure Centre
11:45Family Splash 11.45Ivybridge Leisure Centre
11:45Family Swim Sun 11.45Leatherhead L C
11:45Family Swim Sun 11.45Herons Leisure Centre
11:45Family Swim T/p Sun 11.45Southend L & T Centre
11:45Lane Swim Sun 11.45Southend L & T Centre
11:50Water Slides Andersonstown Leisure Centre
12:00GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
12:00Junior GymBetter Gym Basildon
12:00GymBetter Gym Belfast
12:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Horley Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllLink Centre
12:00Adult and Junior GymLink Centre
12:00YogaLillie Road Fitness Centre
12:00Swim For AllMaindy Centre
12:00Swim For AllNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:00Junior GymNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:00Adult and Junior GymParkside Pools and Gym
12:00Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
12:00Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
12:00Junior GymQueensmead Sports Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessThame Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllThe Greenwich Centre
12:00Junior GymThe Greenwich Centre
12:00Swim For AllUlverston Leisure Centre
12:00Junior GymWestern Leisure Centre
12:00Junior GymWorkington Leisure Centre
12:00Junior FitnessBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
12:00CombatBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
12:00Adult and Junior GymAbbey Leisure Complex
12:00GymBetter Gym Bexleyheath
12:00Swim For AllCanolfan Maendy
12:00Swim For AllStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00Public SkatingStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00ZumbaStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00ZumbaStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
12:00Aqua AerobicsBrixton Recreation Centre
12:00Water WorkoutBrixton Recreation Centre
12:00Adult and Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
12:00Adult and Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
12:00Junior GymMorden Leisure Centre
12:00Adult and Junior GymWest Denton Leisure Centre
12:00GymEast End Pool
12:00Legs, Bums & TumsEast End Pool
12:00GymGosforth Leisure Centre
12:00Adult and Junior GymGosforth Leisure Centre
12:00Junior GymLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:00GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
12:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
12:00Sauna and SteamHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
12:00Track Cycling Odd Down Sports Ground
12:00Swim For AllWhiterock Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessWhiterock Leisure Centre
12:00Junior GymSutton Sports Village
12:00Extreme ClimbSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
12:00Junior GymThe Plumstead Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:00Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:00Junior GymBritannia Leisure Centre
12:00Virtual Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
12:00Power PumpBritannia Leisure Centre
12:00YogaKings Hall Leisure Centre
12:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
12:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00Swim For AllBrook Leisure Centre
12:00Family Fun SwimOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
12:00Junior GymOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
12:00Swim For AllThornton Heath Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
12:00Adult and Junior GymRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
12:00Junior GymHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
12:00Junior FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
12:00Adult and Junior GymWadebridge Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllTruro Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllLeyton Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
12:00GymBelle Vue Sports Village
12:00Swim For AllHealth Hydro
12:00Soft Play Barnet Copthall Leisure Centre
12:00Soft Play Barnet Copthall Leisure Centre
12:00Junior GymBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
12:00Junior GymCanons Leisure Centre
12:00Group CycleCanons Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
12:00Adult and Junior GymHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
12:00Junior GymLeytonstone Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
12:00Adult and Junior GymNewquay Leisure World
12:00Adult and Junior GymNewquay Leisure World
12:00Junior FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
12:00Swim For AllPancras Square Leisure
12:00Virtual Group CycleKeynsham Leisure Centre
12:00Adult and Junior GymWhiterock Leisure Centre
12:00Group Cycle BasicsBetter Gym Bradford
12:00Swim For AllTruro Leisure Centre
12:00GymBetter Gym Sidcup
12:00Adult and Junior GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
12:00Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:00Sauna Session Sun 12.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:00Sauna/ Steam Sun 12.00Wells Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna Session Sun 12.00Kempston Swim Pool
12:00Spin Sun 12.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:00Junior Gym Sun 12.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
12:00Health Suite Session 12pmSouthend L & T Centre
12:00Junior Gym Sun 12.00Frome Sport and Fitness
12:00Teen Gym Sun 12.00Halstead Leisure Centre
12:00Track Session Sun 12.00New River Sport & Fitness
12:00Yoga Sun 12.00Clements Hall Centre
12:00Family Swim Main 12.00Wycombe Rye Lido
12:00Health Suite Sun 12.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:00Family Swim Sun 12.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
12:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
12:00Sauna Sun 12.00Totnes Leisure Centre
12:00Junior Gym Sat 12.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:00Family Swim Sun 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:00Family Swim Teaching PoolClements Hall Centre
12:00Family Swim Sun 12.00Hinksey Pool
12:00Small Pool Family SwimFrome Sport and Fitness
12:00Junior Gym Sun 12.00Wells Leisure Centre
12:00Soft Play Sun 12.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:00Softplay Sun 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:00Soft Play Sun 12.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:00Body ConditioningBetter Gym Romford
12:00Swim For AllJesus Green Lido
12:00Funky Fun Sun 12.00Belfairs Swim Centre
12:10Water Slides Parkside Pools and Gym
12:10Swim For AllParkside Pools and Gym
12:10PilatesLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:10Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
12:10Yoga Sun 12.10Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:15Group CycleCopper Box Arena
12:15Functional FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
12:15Fitness RebounderThe Greenwich Centre
12:15HIITWembley Leisure Centre
12:15Virtual Group CycleBurnholme Sports Centre
12:15PilatesWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
12:15PilatesWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
12:15Body ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
12:15Swim For AllHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
12:15Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:15Group CycleHough End Leisure Centre
12:15Group CycleFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
12:15Tai ChiNew Barnet Leisure Centre
12:15Virtual Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
12:15YogaKensington Leisure Centre
12:15Group CyclePancras Square Leisure
12:15Hlth Suite/swim Sun 12.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
12:15Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
12:15General Swim Sun 12.15Ivybridge Leisure Centre
12:15Health Suite Sun 12.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
12:15Family Swim Sat 12.15Southgate Leisure Centre
12:20Swim For AllHorley Leisure Centre
12:20Total Body ConditioningMorden Leisure Centre
12:20BadmintonBelle Vue Sports Village
12:20Table TennisBelle Vue Sports Village
12:20General Swim Sun 12.20Witham Leisure Centre
12:30Group CycleCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
12:30YogaChelsea Sports Centre
12:30Swim for FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
12:30Arts & Crafts Activities Together, Parent & Child Greenwich Centre Library
12:30Adult and Junior GymHyb Star
12:30Swim for FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:30Body ConditioningSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllTrinity Leisure Centre
12:30Baby Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
12:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
12:30Adult and Junior GymStar Hub
12:30Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
12:30Dive for AllHatfield Swim Centre
12:30Power PumpOasis Sports Centre
12:30YogaBetter Gym Pinner
12:30Swimming ClubCockermouth Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
12:30Sauna and SteamThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
12:30Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
12:30Swim for FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
12:30YogaClapham Leisure Centre
12:30Junior GymYork Leisure Centre
12:30PilatesBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
12:30Swim For AllFairwater Leisure Centre
12:30Group Cycle BasicsLeyton Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllCanons Leisure Centre
12:30Junior FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
12:30YogaBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
12:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
12:30Sauna Session Sun 12.30Kempston Swim Pool
12:30Sauna Session Sun 12.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:30Sauna/ Steam Sun 12.30Wells Leisure Centre
12:30Health Suite Sun 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Family Swim Sun 12.30Wells Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Sun 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Sun 12.30Robinson Pool
12:30Wet & Wild Sun 12.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
12:30Adult Swim Sun 12.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:30Family Swim Sun 12.30Totnes Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Sun 12.30The Weald Sports Centre
12:30Lane Swim Sun 12.30South Charnwood Leisure Centre
12:30Family Swim Sun 12.30Quayside Leisure Centre
12:30Hlth Suite/swim Sun 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Soft Play Sun 12.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
12:30Soft Play Sun 12.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
12:30Soft Play Sun 12.30Quayside Leisure Centre
12:35Family Swm Small Sun 1235Witham Leisure Centre
12:45ZumbaMaindy Centre
12:45ZumbaCanolfan Maendy
12:45Group CycleKings Hall Leisure Centre
12:45Functional FitnessStar Hub
12:45Family/general Swim 12.45Saltdean Lido
12:45General Skate Sun 12.45Oxford Ice Rink
12:45Snowmen Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
12:45Skate Hire Sun 12.45Oxford Ice Rink
12:45Spectator Tckt 12.45Oxford Ice Rink
12:45Penguins Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
13:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
13:00Junior FitnessBetter Gym Teddington
13:00Swim for FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
13:00Junior GymHorley Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymHyb Star
13:00Junior GymMaindy Centre
13:00YogaMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
13:00Health SuiteMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
13:00Junior GymNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
13:00Junior GymSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
13:00Adult and Junior GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
13:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
13:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
13:00PilatesAbbey Leisure Complex
13:00Junior GymBetter Gym Sidcup
13:00Junior GymBetter Gym Bexleyheath
13:00Junior GymCanolfan Maendy
13:00HIITStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
13:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
13:00Swim For AllBrixton Recreation Centre
13:00Swim For AllBrixton Recreation Centre
13:00Swim For AllBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymStar Hub
13:00PilatesWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllHighbury Leisure Centre
13:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
13:00Swim For AllDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
13:00Swim For AllClissold Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna and SteamBritannia Leisure Centre
13:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
13:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
13:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
13:00Group CycleHough End Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllThamesmere Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymForest Hill Pools
13:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
13:00Adult and Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymWavelengths Leisure Centre
13:00Pool PartyThame Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
13:00Junior GymWembley Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
13:00Circuit TrainingKensington Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllHelston Sports Centre
13:00Junior GymGlass Mill Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllForest Hill Pools
13:00Sauna and SteamBetter Gym Bradford
13:00Junior FitnessBetter Gym Pinner
13:00BadmintonBelle Vue Sports Village
13:00Table TennisBelle Vue Sports Village
13:00Swim For AllHighbury Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna Session Sun 13.00Kempston Swim Pool
13:00Sauna/ Steam Sun 13.00Wells Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna Session Sun 13.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:00Junior Gym Sun 13.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
13:00Health Suite Session 1pmSouthend L & T Centre
13:00Junior Gym Sun 13.00Frome Sport and Fitness
13:00Lane Swim Sun 13.00Shepton Mallet Lido
13:00Small Fun Pool Sun 13.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
13:00Family Swim Teaching PoolClements Hall Centre
13:00Junior Gym Sun 13.00Wells Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna/steam Sun 13.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
13:00General Swim Sun 13.00Clements Hall Centre
13:00Health Suite Sun 13.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
13:00Junior Gym Sat 13.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
13:00Track Session Sun 13.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
13:00Sauna Sun 13.00Totnes Leisure Centre
13:00Skate Hire Sun 13.00Bay Sports Arena
13:00Super Splash Sun 13.00Oasis Swimming Pool
13:00Family Swim T/p Sun 13.00Southend L & T Centre
13:10Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
13:15Core ConditioningWembley Leisure Centre
13:15ZumbaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
13:15Power PumpKentish Town Sports Centre
13:15ZumbaHighbury Leisure Centre
13:15Extreme ClimbSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
13:15PilatesBritannia Leisure Centre
13:15PilatesPancras Square Leisure
13:15Family Swim Teaching PoolBelfairs Swim Centre
13:15Lane Swim Sun 13.15Braintree Swim & Fitness
13:15Family Swim Sun 13.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
13:15Family Swim Sun 13.15Hinksey Pool
13:15General Swim Sat 13.15Braintree Swim & Fitness
13:15General Swim Sun 13.15Belfairs Swim Centre
13:15General Swim Sun 13.15Southend L & T Centre
13:15Legs, Bums & TumsParkside Pools and Gym
13:25General Swim Sun 13.25Witham Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllLaunceston Leisure Centre
13:30Adult and Junior GymSaltash Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllTrinity Leisure Centre
13:30Group CycleStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllMeadway Sports Centre
13:30Family FunArchway Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllThe Eltham Centre
13:30Swim For AllBritannia Leisure Centre
13:30MindfulnessClapham Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllThornton Heath Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllThornton Heath Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
13:30Adult and Junior GymGrove Wellbeing Centre
13:30YogaKensington Leisure Centre
13:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Star Hub
13:30Sauna Session Sun 13.30Kempston Swim Pool
13:30Sauna Session Sun 13.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:30Sauna/ Steam Sun 13.30Wells Leisure Centre
13:30Health Suite Sun 13.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
13:30Track Session Sun 13.30New River Sport & Fitness
13:30Fun & Waves Sun 13.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
13:30Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play Sun 13.30John Bunyan S & F
13:30Family Swim Sun 13.30Southgate Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
13:45Family Swim Sun 13.45Wells Leisure Centre
13:45Family Swim Small PoolLoughborough Leisure Centre
13:45Family Swim Sun 13.45Halstead Leisure Centre
13:45Toddler Splash Sun 13.45Halstead Leisure Centre
14:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
14:00Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
14:00Junior FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
14:00Swim For AllHorley Leisure Centre
14:00Adult and Junior GymKeynsham Leisure Centre
14:00Group CycleMaindy Centre
14:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
14:00Free SwimSt Ives Leisure Centre
14:00Free SwimSt Ives Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllThame Leisure Centre
14:00Adult and Junior GymThe Greenwich Centre
14:00Disability Sports ClubThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
14:00Family FunUlverston Leisure Centre
14:00Junior GymWestern Leisure Centre
14:00Dance FitnessAbbey Leisure Complex
14:00Junior GymBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
14:00Junior GymBetter Gym Brentwood
14:00Swim for FitnessTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
14:00Group CycleCanolfan Maendy
14:00Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
14:00Adult and Junior GymSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
14:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
14:00Adult and Junior GymBurnholme Sports Centre
14:00Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
14:00Adult and Junior GymThe Wave Centre, Maryport
14:00Circuit Training BasicsLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
14:00Junior GymKentish Town Sports Centre
14:00Swim for FitnessOasis Sports Centre
14:00SaunaOasis Sports Centre
14:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
14:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
14:00Public SkatingCambridge Ice Arena
14:00Junior GymWalthamstow Leisure Centre
14:00Junior GymChingford Leisure Centre
14:00Adult and Junior GymThe Eltham Centre
14:00Swimming ClubCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
14:00Junior GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
14:00Adult and Junior GymWhitechapel Sports Centre
14:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
14:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Junior GymWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
14:00Junior GymBrook Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
14:00Junior GymThornton Heath Leisure Centre
14:00Adult and Junior GymBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
14:00Adult and Junior GymThamesmere Leisure Centre
14:00Adult and Junior GymQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
14:00Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
14:00Swimming ClubKendal Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
14:00Swim for FitnessHealth Hydro
14:00Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
14:00Junior FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
14:00No Strings BadmintonLeytonstone Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
14:00Family FunYearsley Swimming Pool
14:00Adult and Junior GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
14:00Junior GymWembley Leisure Centre
14:00Adult and Junior GymIronmonger Row Baths
14:00Junior GymBetter Gym Romford
14:00Junior GymPancras Square Leisure
14:00Adult and Junior GymFalls Leisure Centre
14:00Core StabilityBetter Gym Bradford
14:00Disability SwimFaringdon Leisure Centre
14:00BadmintonBelle Vue Sports Village
14:00Sauna/ Steam Sun 14.00Wells Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna Session Sun 14.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:00Sauna Session Sun 14.00Kempston Swim Pool
14:00Junior Gym Sun 14.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
14:00Junior Gym Sun 14.00Southgate Leisure Centre
14:00Health Suite Session 2pmSouthend L & T Centre
14:00Junior Gym Sun 14.00Frome Sport and Fitness
14:00Sauna/steam Sun 2pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Junior Gym Sun 14.00Wells Leisure Centre
14:00General Swim Sun 14.00Quayside Leisure Centre
14:00Health Suite Sun 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Track Session Sun 14.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
14:00Lane Swim Sun 14.00Ferry Leisure Centre
14:00General Swim Sun 14.00Parklands Leisure Centre
14:00Family Swim Teaching PoolClements Hall Centre
14:00Family Swim Main 2pmStrode Swimming and Fitness
14:00General Swim Sun 14.00Clements Hall Centre
14:00Lane Swim Sun 14.00Arnos Pool
14:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
14:00Family Swim Main PoolPark Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Junior Gym Sat 14.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:00Lane Swim Sun 14.00Newcastle City Baths
14:00Sauna Sun 14.00Totnes Leisure Centre
14:00Junior Gym Sun 14.00Brockwell Lido
14:00Soft Play Sun 14.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Soft Play Sun 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Family Swim Sun 14.00Shepton Mallet Lido
14:00Sunday Matchplay 14,00Southend L & T Centre
14:00Wet & Wild Sun 14.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
14:00Family Swim Sun 14.00The Weald Sports Centre
14:00Family Swim Sun 14.00Brockwell Lido
14:10Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
14:10Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
14:15Public SkatingStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
14:15Legs, Bums & TumsHighbury Leisure Centre
14:15PilatesBritannia Leisure Centre
14:15YogaClissold Leisure Centre
14:15Virtual Yoga Fulwood Leisure Centre
14:15Virtual Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
14:15Soft Play (SEND)Botwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
14:15Private HireSaltash Leisure Centre
14:15Manic Mats Sun 14.15Herons Leisure Centre
14:15Family Splash 14.15Ivybridge Leisure Centre
14:15Family Swim Main PoolShoeburyness L C
14:15Family Swim Teaching PoolShoeburyness L C
14:15Family Swim T/p Sun 14.15Southend L & T Centre
14:30Adult and Junior GymMaindy Centre
14:30Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
14:30Messy AfternoonWoolwich Centre Library
14:30Adult and Junior GymCanolfan Maendy
14:30Aqua DiscoveryEast Manchester Leisure Centre
14:30Public SkatingSobell Leisure Centre
14:30Inflatable sessions for over 8'sTruro Leisure Centre
14:30Sauna Session Sun 14.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:30Sauna Session Sun 14.30Kempston Swim Pool
14:30Sauna/ Steam Sun 14.30Wells Leisure Centre
14:30Health Suite Sun 14.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
14:30Lane Swim Sun 14.30Hinksey Pool
14:30Lane Swim Sun 14.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
14:30Family Swim Sun 14.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
14:30Soft Play Sun 2.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
14:30Soft Play Sun 14.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
14:30Family Swim Sun 14.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
14:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
14:40Swim for FitnessBodmin Leisure Centre
14:45Disability SwimEnergise Leisure Centre
14:45General Swim Sun 14.45Ivybridge Leisure Centre
14:45Family/general Swim 14.45Saltdean Lido
14:50Toddler Splash Sun 14.50Halstead Leisure Centre
14:50General Swim Sun 14.50Halstead Leisure Centre
15:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
15:00Junior GymBetter Gym Connswater
15:00Swimming ClubChelsea Sports Centre
15:00Junior FitnessColdharbour Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymEnergise Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllFaringdon Leisure Centre
15:00Life Saving ClubKeynsham Leisure Centre
15:00Water WorkoutMaindy Centre
15:00Pool PartyNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
15:00Lane SwimmingSt Ives Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessYearsley Swimming Pool
15:00Aqua AerobicsCanolfan Maendy
15:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymBrixton Recreation Centre
15:00Private HireWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:00Adult and Junior GymMorden Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessMorden Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymEast Manchester Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymEast Manchester Leisure Centre
15:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
15:00Junior GymChingford Leisure Centre
15:00Disability SwimThe Eltham Centre
15:00Junior GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:00Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymBritannia Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymKings Hall Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymJohn Orwell Sports Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessMeadway Sports Centre
15:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:00YogaWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
15:00Adult and Junior GymYork Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna and SteamHough End Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymLeyton Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
15:00Swimming ClubOne NK
15:00Swim for FitnessOne NK
15:00Swim For AllWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
15:00Circuit Training BasicsBath Sports and Leisure Centre
15:00Free SwimSt Austell Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
15:00HIITKensington Leisure Centre
15:00FunctionalKensington Leisure Centre
15:00YogaKensington Leisure Centre
15:00Yoga BasicsBath Sports and Leisure Centre
15:00Dive for AllMorden Leisure Centre
15:00BadmintonBelle Vue Sports Village
15:00Junior GymNew Barnet Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna Session Sun 15.00Kempston Swim Pool
15:00Sauna/ Steam Sun 15.00Wells Leisure Centre
15:00Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
15:00Fun & Floats Main PoolFrome Sport and Fitness
15:00Junior Gym Sun 15.00Wells Leisure Centre
15:00Family Swim 15.00Parklands Leisure Centre
15:00Family Swim Sun 15.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
15:00Family Swim Sun 15.00Wells Leisure Centre
15:00Track Session Sun 15.00New River Sport & Fitness
15:00Track Session Sun 15.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
15:00Junior Gym Sun 15.00Brockwell Lido
15:00Family Swim Main 15.00Wycombe Rye Lido
15:00Super Splash Sun 15.00Oasis Swimming Pool
15:00Skate Hire Sun 15.00Bay Sports Arena
15:00Family Session Sun 15.00Arnos Pool
15:00Junior FitnessFulwood Leisure Centre
15:15Virtual Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
15:15Family Swim M/p 15.15Southend L & T Centre
15:30Junior GymGosling Sports Park
15:30Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
15:30Public SkatingLink Centre
15:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
15:30Adult and Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30Adult and Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30YogaWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:30Toddlers WorldBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllKentish Town Sports Centre
15:30Badminton Pay and Play Sobell Leisure Centre
15:30Disability SwimArchway Leisure Centre
15:30Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
15:30Junior GymLeyton Leisure Centre
15:30PilatesLlanishen Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolBasingstoke Sports Centre
15:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Sauna/ Steam Sun 15.30Wells Leisure Centre
15:30Sauna Session Sun 15.30Kempston Swim Pool
15:30Lane Swim Sun 15.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
15:30Family Swim T/p Sun 15.30Southend L & T Centre
15:45Virtual Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
15:45Swim For The Less AbledKingsmead Leisure Centre
16:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
16:00Tennis Pay and Play Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
16:00Aqua AerobicsEnergise Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessMaindy Centre
16:00Pool PartyNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessThame Leisure Centre
16:00Private HireThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
16:00Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
16:00GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
16:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessCanolfan Maendy
16:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
16:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
16:00Private HireEast Manchester Leisure Centre
16:00Private HireHatfield Swim Centre
16:00GymKentish Town Sports Centre
16:00Sauna and SteamIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
16:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
16:00Adult and Junior GymHough End Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessWoodstock Open Air Pool
16:00Private HireTruro Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
16:00Swim For MenFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For Men and BoysFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
16:00Swim FitNew Barnet Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
16:00BadmintonBelle Vue Sports Village
16:00BasketballBelle Vue Sports Village
16:00Junior GymQueensmead Sports Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
16:00Sauna Session Sun 16.00Kempston Swim Pool
16:00Lane Swim Sun 16.00Shepton Mallet Lido
16:00Track Session Sun 16.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
16:00GymKentish Town Sports Centre
16:10Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
16:30Private HireBath Sports and Leisure Centre
16:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
16:30CircuitsLlanishen Leisure Centre
16:30Sauna Session Sun 16.30Kempston Swim Pool
16:30Lane Swim Sun 16.30Southend L & T Centre
16:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
16:45Lane Swim Sun 16.45Saltdean Lido
17:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
17:00Swim for Fitness 25mNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
17:00YogaThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
17:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
17:00Swim For MenManchester Aquatics Centre
17:00Swim For MenManchester Aquatics Centre
17:00BadmintonBelle Vue Sports Village
17:00BasketballBelle Vue Sports Village
17:15YogaHorley Leisure Centre
17:20SquashSobell Leisure Centre
17:30Ladies Sauna SwimSouthgate Leisure Centre
17:30Ladies Swim Sun 17.30Southgate Leisure Centre
18:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
18:00Swim FitClapham Leisure Centre
18:30GymBrixton Recreation Centre
19:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
19:00GymnasticsBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
19:00GymnasticsHendon Leisure Centre
19:00General Swim Sun 19.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
19:15Aqua Sun 19.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
20:00Tennis Pay and Play Manchester Tennis and Football Centre
20:00Swim For AdultsFulwood Leisure Centre

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better

X