Activity Timetable: Friday 20th May

All activities starting on Friday 20th May.

TimeActivityVenue
05:30Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
05:30Swimming ClubOne NK
05:30Private HireHatfield Swim Centre
05:30GymHatfield Swim Centre
05:45Squash and RacketballHough End Leisure Centre
06:00GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
06:00GymBetter Gym Belfast
06:00Junior GymBetter Gym Belfast
06:00GymBritannia Leisure Centre
06:00GymBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
06:00Training IceCambridge Ice Arena
06:00Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
06:00GymCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
06:00Lane SwimmingChingford Leisure Centre
06:00GymChingford Leisure Centre
06:00GymClissold Leisure Centre
06:00GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
06:00Swim FitCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00Swimming ClubCockermouth Leisure Centre
06:00GymFulwood Leisure Centre
06:00GymGosling Sports Park
06:00Spa Pool (Mixed Session)Gosling Sports Park
06:00GymHatfield Leisure Centre
06:00GymHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00Health SuiteHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00GymHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
06:00Sauna and SteamHough End Leisure Centre
06:00GymHorley Leisure Centre
06:00GymKings Hall Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessLink Centre
06:00Training IceLink Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
06:00GymLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
06:00BadmintonLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
06:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:00Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
06:00GymRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
06:00GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
06:00GymThame Leisure Centre
06:00GymThe Greenwich Centre
06:00Private HireThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
06:00GymWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
06:00GymWorkington Leisure Centre
06:00GymBrixton Recreation Centre
06:00SquashBritannia Leisure Centre
06:00GymWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
06:00Swim for Fitness 25mWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
06:00GymBetter Gym Bexleyheath
06:00GymBetter Gym Mere Green
06:00GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessSt Austell Leisure Centre
06:00GymSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
06:00Training IceStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
06:00GymBrixton Recreation Centre
06:00GymClapham Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessFulwood Leisure Centre
06:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
06:00Swim FitClapham Leisure Centre
06:10Group CycleLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
06:15Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
06:15Functional FitnessCockermouth Leisure Centre
06:15Group CycleEastern Leisure Centre
06:15GymEnergise Leisure Centre
06:15PumpOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
06:15GymThe Eltham Centre
06:15CircuitsWorkington Leisure Centre
06:15Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Wantage Leisure Centre
06:15CircuitsBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
06:15Swim for FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
06:15Group Cycle Fri 06.15Herons Leisure Centre
06:30GymWest Denton Leisure Centre
06:30Group CycleAndersonstown Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
06:30Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
06:30GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessArchway Leisure Centre
06:30GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
06:30GymBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
06:30GymBelle Vue Sports Village
06:30Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30Group CycleBetter Gym Connswater
06:30Swim for FitnessBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessBrixton Recreation Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessCally Pool & Gym
06:30GymCally Pool & Gym
06:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
06:30GymCanolfan Maendy
06:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Maendy
06:30Open CyclingCanolfan Maendy
06:30GymChelsea Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
06:30Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
06:30GymCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
06:30GymDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
06:30GymEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for Fitness 25mEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessEastern Leisure Centre
06:30Private HireEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30GymFairwater Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessFairwater Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
06:30GymFlaxman Sports Centre
06:30Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
06:30GymGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
06:30Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
06:30GymHendon Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:30GymHighbury Leisure Centre
06:30GymIronmonger Row Baths
06:30GymKensington Leisure Centre
06:30GymKentish Town Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
06:30GymKeynsham Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessLaunceston Leisure Centre
06:30GymLeytonstone Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
06:30GymLink Centre
06:30GymLillie Road Fitness Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessLlanishen Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessLondon Fields Lido
06:30GymMaindy Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessMaindy Centre
06:30Open CyclingMaindy Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessMeadway Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:30GymMorden Leisure Centre
06:30Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:30Swim for FitnessMorden Leisure Centre
06:30GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
06:30Swim for FitnessNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
06:30Swim for Fitness 25mNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
06:30GymNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
06:30GymOasis Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessOasis Sports Centre
06:30GymPancras Square Leisure
06:30Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
06:30GymParkside Pools and Gym
06:30Swim for FitnessPenrith Leisure Centre
06:30GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
06:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
06:30Swim for FitnessRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
06:30Group CycleRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
06:30GymSleaford Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
06:30GymSobell Leisure Centre
06:30Sauna and SteamSleaford Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
06:30GymStar Hub
06:30GymSt Ives Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
06:30GymSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
06:30GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
06:30GymThe Plumstead Centre
06:30Virtual HIITTiller Leisure Centre
06:30GymThornton Heath Leisure Centre
06:30GymTiller Leisure Centre
06:30Swim For AdultsTiller Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
06:30GymTruro Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessUlverston Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
06:30GymVauxhall Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingWadebridge Leisure Centre
06:30GymWadebridge Leisure Centre
06:30GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
06:30GymWembley Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
06:30GymWestern Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitWestern Leisure Centre
06:30GymWhitehaven Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:30GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:30Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
06:30GymForest Hill Pools
06:30GymGlass Mill Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessGlass Mill Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWaterfront Leisure Centre
06:30GymWaterfront Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
06:30GymThamesmere Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
06:30GymAbbey Leisure Complex
06:30Health SuiteHatfield Swim Centre
06:30GymBetter Gym Sidcup
06:30Virtual AerobicsBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
06:30GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
06:30GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
06:30GymNewquay Leisure World
06:30Body ConditioningNewquay Leisure World
06:30GymTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
06:30GymBath Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
06:30Swim for FitnessKendal Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
06:30Pump Fri 06.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
06:30Boxfit Fri 06.30Robinson Pool
06:30Lane Swim Fri 06.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
06:30Sauna/steam Fri 6.30amPark Road Pools & Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Fri 06.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Fri 06.30Barton Leisure Centre
06:30Health Suite Fri 06.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Fri 06.30Frome Sport and Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Fri 06.30Newcastle City Baths
06:30Lane Swim Fri 06.30Southend L & T Centre
06:30Group CycleWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:30Sauna and SteamBetter Gym Bradford
06:35Group CycleBetter Gym Pinner
06:40Swim FitCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
06:40Lane SwimmingIronmonger Row Baths
06:40Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessThe Eltham Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessBodmin Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessLiskeard Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
06:45GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:45HIITHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
06:45Virtual Group CycleKeynsham Leisure Centre
06:45GymNew Barnet Leisure Centre
06:45Swim FitNew Barnet Leisure Centre
06:45Group CyclePenrith Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
06:45Group CycleThornton Heath Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
06:45Lane Swim Fri 06.45Whitstable Swimming Pool
06:50Swim for FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
06:50Swim for FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
06:50Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
06:50GymYork Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
07:00Virtual Yoga Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
07:00BoxfitBetter Gym Belfast
07:00Virtual Core ConditioningBritannia Leisure Centre
07:00Group CycleBritannia Leisure Centre
07:00SaunaBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
07:00GymBrook Leisure Centre
07:00Body ConditioningBrook Leisure Centre
07:00GymColdharbour Leisure Centre
07:00Lane SwimmingCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
07:00GymCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
07:00Junior GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
07:00GymEast End Pool
07:00Adult and Junior GymEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
07:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
07:00HIITEnergise Leisure Centre
07:00GymHaydon Centre and Gym
07:00GymHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
07:00Swim for Fitness 50mHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
07:00Sauna and SteamHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
07:00Swim for FitnessHorley Leisure Centre
07:00SquashIronmonger Row Baths
07:00GymIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
07:00Tennis Islington Tennis Centre and Gym
07:00Tennis Islington Tennis Centre and Gym
07:00GymJohn Orwell Sports Centre
07:00HIITKensington Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessKings Hall Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
07:00StrengthLink Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
07:00GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
07:00Swim For 60+Oasis Sports Centre
07:00Swim For 60+Oasis Sports Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessOasis Sports Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessOne NK
07:00Group Cycle BasicsOne NK
07:00Swim for FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
07:00GymQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
07:00No Strings BadmintonQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
07:00SquashSobell Leisure Centre
07:00BadmintonSobell Leisure Centre
07:00Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
07:00HIITStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
07:00GymThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
07:00Swim for FitnessThe Greenwich Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
07:00GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
07:00Junior Youth ClubThe Sands Leisure Centre
07:00FunctionalWembley Leisure Centre
07:00Virtual HIITWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
07:00GymWhitechapel Sports Centre
07:00GymWhitechapel Sports Centre
07:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
07:00Swim for FitnessYearsley Swimming Pool
07:00SaunaKendal Leisure Centre
07:00Private HireForest Hill Pools
07:00Adult and Junior GymGlass Mill Leisure Centre
07:00SaunaWaterfront Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessHatfield Swim Centre
07:00Swim For AdultsDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
07:00GymDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
07:00BoxfitBetter Gym Mere Green
07:00Swim for FitnessWoodstock Open Air Pool
07:00Group CycleBrixton Recreation Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
07:00Swim for FitnessLeyton Leisure Centre
07:00Group CycleClapham Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
07:00GymLadywell Arena
07:00AthleticsLadywell Arena
07:00HIITHelston Sports Centre
07:00FunctionalBath Sports and Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna Session Fri 07.00Kempston Swim Pool
07:00Lane Swim Fri 07.00Herons Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Fri 07.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
07:00Adult Swim Fri 07.00Shoeburyness L C
07:00Lane Swim Fri 07.00Shoeburyness L C
07:00Lane Swim Fri 07.00Clements Hall Centre
07:00Health Suite Fri 07.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
07:00Hlth Suite/swim Fri 07.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
07:00Total Shred Fri 07.00Brockwell Lido
07:00CircuitsClissold Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Fri 07.00Hinksey Pool
07:00Swim for FitnessJesus Green Lido
07:00Swim for FitnessPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
07:00AthleticsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
07:10CircuitsBetter Gym Connswater
07:15GymFalls Leisure Centre
07:15Lane SwimmingFalls Leisure Centre
07:15Body ConditioningHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
07:15Core ConditioningHighbury Leisure Centre
07:15Group CycleParkside Pools and Gym
07:15Group CyclePancras Square Leisure
07:15YogaPancras Square Leisure
07:15Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
07:15Virtual Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
07:15Functional FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
07:15GymWhiterock Leisure Centre
07:15Swim for FitnessWhiterock Leisure Centre
07:15Group CycleWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
07:15Group CycleGlass Mill Leisure Centre
07:15HIITForest Hill Pools
07:15GymShankill Leisure Centre
07:15Sauna/stm/swim Fri 07.15Southbury Leisure Centre
07:15Lane Swim Fri 07.15Southbury Leisure Centre
07:15Pilates BasicsQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
07:30GymBallysillan Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessBallysillan Leisure Centre
07:30Virtual HIITBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
07:30Body ConditioningChipping Norton Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessEast End Pool
07:30Extreme ClimbEnergise Leisure Centre
07:30Group CycleFalls Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessGrove Wellbeing Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessHealth Hydro
07:30HIITHorley Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Hyb Star
07:30Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
07:30Swim DoctorLondon Fields Lido
07:30HIITOne NK
07:30Adult and Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
07:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Star Hub
07:30Swim For AllThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
07:30GymThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
07:30Swim For AllThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
07:30Group CycleCanons Leisure Centre
07:30Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
07:30GymGrove Wellbeing Centre
07:30Group CycleWavelengths Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessNewquay Leisure World
07:30PilatesBrixton Recreation Centre
07:30Sauna Session Fri 07.30Kempston Swim Pool
07:30Lane Swim Fri 07.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
07:30Adult Swim Fri 07.30Belfairs Swim Centre
07:30Health Suite Fri 07.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
07:30Lane Swim Fri 07.30Wycombe Rye Lido
07:30Lane Swim Fri 07.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
07:30Lane Swim Fri 07.30Totnes Leisure Centre
07:30Lane Swim Fri 07.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
07:30Lane Swim Fri 07.30Belfairs Swim Centre
07:30Group CycleStar Hub
07:30Power PumpWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
07:40HIITLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
07:45Group CycleHighbury Leisure Centre
07:45YogaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
07:45ZumbaPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
07:45Body ConditioningBartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham
07:45Core StabilityClissold Leisure Centre
07:45Lane Swim Fri 07.45Frome Sport and Fitness
07:45Core ConditioningClissold Leisure Centre
08:00Open Water SwimmingWest Reservoir Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessAppleby Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamBritannia Leisure Centre
08:00GymBurnholme Sports Centre
08:00GymCleator Moor Activity Centre
08:00Virtual Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
08:00Tennis Gunnersbury Park Sports Hub
08:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
08:00Tennis John Orwell Sports Centre
08:00SaunaLeytonstone Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
08:00Aqua AerobicsLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
08:00Tennis New Barnet Leisure Centre
08:00SaunaOasis Sports Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamSobell Leisure Centre
08:00GymThe Wave Centre, Maryport
08:00Junior GymThe Wave Centre, Maryport
08:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
08:00GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
08:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
08:00HIITWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
08:00SaunaKeynsham Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
08:00FunctionalBath Sports and Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna Session Fri 08.00Kempston Swim Pool
08:00Sauna/ Steam Fri 08.00Wells Leisure Centre
08:00Body Pump Fri 08.00Southgate Leisure Centre
08:00Bootcamp Fri 08.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
08:00Health Suite Session 8amSouthend L & T Centre
08:00Lane Swim Fri 08.00Barton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Fri 8.00amStrode Swimming and Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Fri 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Fri 08.00The Weald Sports Centre
08:00Lane Swim Fri 08.00Halstead Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Fri 08.00Southend L & T Centre
08:00Sauna Session Fri 08.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
08:00Sauna/steam Fri 08.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
08:00Lane Swim Fri 08.00Arnos Pool
08:00Sauna/steam Fri 8amPark Road Pools & Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Fri 08.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Fri 08.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Fri 08.00Newcastle City Baths
08:00Lane Swim Fri 08.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
08:00Lane Swim Fri 08.00Parklands Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Fri 08.00Clements Hall Centre
08:00Lane Swim Fri 08.00Whitstable Swimming Pool
08:00Sauna/steam 08.00Albany Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna Steam Swim 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Fri 8.00amTunbridge Wells Sports Centre
08:00Small Pool Adult SwimHerons Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Fri 08.00Quayside Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Fri 08.00Wells Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Fri 08.00Herons Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Fri 08.00Leatherhead L C
08:00Lane Swim Fri 08.00Albany Leisure Centre
08:00Group Cycle Fri 08.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
08:15Virtual Group CycleBurnholme Sports Centre
08:15Legs, Bums & TumsCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
08:15Circuit TrainingHighbury Leisure Centre
08:15Virtual Group CycleNew Barnet Leisure Centre
08:15CircuitsParkside Pools and Gym
08:15Power PumpWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
08:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
08:15Lane Swim Fri 08.15Hinksey Pool
08:30Sauna and SteamFalls Leisure Centre
08:30FootballFrenchfield Sports Centre, Carleton
08:30HIITGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
08:30Aqua AerobicsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
08:30Training IceLink Centre
08:30Swim Doctor - 1-2-1 ClinicLondon Fields Lido
08:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
08:30Group CycleRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
08:30GymShips and Castles Leisure Centre
08:30Swim for FitnessShips and Castles Leisure Centre
08:30Legs, Bums & TumsWavelengths Leisure Centre
08:30Kettlebells Fri 08.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
08:30Sauna/ Steam Fri 08.30Wells Leisure Centre
08:30Sauna Session Fri 08.30Kempston Swim Pool
08:30Lane Swim Fri 08.30Wycombe Rye Lido
08:30Lane Swim Fri 08.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Fri 08.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
08:30Health Suite Fri 08.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
08:30AerobicsWycombe Rye Lido
08:40Group Cycle Fri 08.40Rayleigh Leisure Centre
08:45Virtual Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
08:45PilatesHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
08:45Power PumpPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
08:45Power PumpUlverston Leisure Centre
08:45Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
08:4520 20 20 Fri 08.45Park Road Pools & Fitness
08:45Lane Swim Fri 08.45Witham Leisure Centre
08:45Softplay Fri 08.45Leatherhead L C
09:00Soft Play Bath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:00Tennis Britannia Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 8's)Britannia Leisure Centre
09:00Dance FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingChelsea Sports Centre
09:00Disability SwimClissold Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessClissold Leisure Centre
09:00Tennis Pay and Play Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00BadmintonCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Eastern Leisure Centre
09:00No Strings BadmintonFinsbury Leisure Centre
09:00Community SquashFinsbury Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
09:00Swim For AllHenley Leisure Centre
09:00Club ActivitiesHendon Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolHighbury Leisure Centre
09:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
09:00ClosedHough End Leisure Centre
09:00GymIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
09:00PilatesKensington Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingKensington Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Keynsham Leisure Centre
09:00Aqua AerobicsKensington Leisure Centre
09:00Circuit TrainingKensington Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 6's)Leytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
09:00Junior GymLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
09:00Club BadmintonLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
09:00Badminton Drop In (60+)Llanishen Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 8's)Mile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00Soft Play (U 8's)Newcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
09:00Swim For AllNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
09:00General ClimbingPenrith Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Rainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
09:00Toddler TimeSaltash Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Talacre Community Sports Centre
09:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolThe Eltham Centre
09:00Power PumpThe Plumstead Centre
09:00Stay & PlayThe Plumstead Centre
09:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllTruro Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllWadebridge Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Adult Beginners TennisWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Adult Beginners TennisWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Soft Play Canons Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllGlass Mill Leisure Centre
09:00GymWavelengths Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessCockermouth Leisure Centre
09:00TrampoliningWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:00Body ConditioningBetter Gym Mere Green
09:00Free SwimSt Austell Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:00Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
09:00RacketballWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessLeyton Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllLeyton Leisure Centre
09:00YogaClissold Leisure Centre
09:00YogaBritannia Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessWavelengths Leisure Centre
09:00StrengthPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
09:00Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingThame Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna Fri 09.00Totnes Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna/ Steam Fri 09.00Wells Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna Session Fri 09.00Kempston Swim Pool
09:00Body Combat Fri 09.00Southgate Leisure Centre
09:00Health Suite Session 9amSouthend L & T Centre
09:00General Swim Fri 09.00Clements Hall Centre
09:00Lane Swim Fri 09.00Southbury Leisure Centre
09:00Track Session Fri 09.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
09:00Lane Swim Fri 09.00Quayside Leisure Centre
09:00Family Swim Fri 09.00Clements Hall Centre
09:00G P Circuits Wed 09.00Robinson Pool
09:00Family Swim Fri 09.00Southbury Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna/stm/swim Fri 09.00Southbury Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Fri 09.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
09:00Softplay Fri 9.00amLoughborough Leisure Centre
09:00Softplay Fri 09.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:10AerobicsLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
09:15ZumbaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:15Water WorkoutBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningBetter Gym Walsall Wood
09:15HIITCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
09:15Step AerobicsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:15Group CycleCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
09:15Group CycleCockermouth Leisure Centre
09:15ZumbaColdharbour Leisure Centre
09:15Circuit TrainingCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:15Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:15Step AerobicsFairwater Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleEnergise Leisure Centre
09:15YogaFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
09:15AerobicsFulwood Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleGosling Sports Park
09:15PilatesHatfield Leisure Centre
09:15Toddlers WorldHendon Leisure Centre
09:15Fit Beats Hillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
09:15PilatesHorley Leisure Centre
09:15PilatesKentish Town Sports Centre
09:15HIITLaunceston Leisure Centre
09:15AerobicsKings Hall Leisure Centre
09:15Legs, Bums & TumsLeytonstone Leisure Centre
09:15Aqua AerobicsLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
09:15Body ConditioningNew Barnet Leisure Centre
09:15PilatesOne NK
09:15PilatesThe Greenwich Centre
09:15Body ConditioningThe Eltham Centre
09:15YogaThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:15Body ConditioningVauxhall Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleWestern Leisure Centre
09:15Power PumpWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
09:15Group CycleWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
09:15Body ConditioningWorkington Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleThamesmere Leisure Centre
09:15HIITWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:15Group CycleNewquay Leisure World
09:15TRXLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:15YogaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:15Power PumpBetter Gym Sleaford
09:15Legs, Bums & TumsPenylan Library and Community Centre
09:15Fight Club Fri 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Group Cycle Fri 09.15Frome Sport and Fitness
09:15Aqua Fri 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Yoga For All Fri 09.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
09:15Pilates For All Fri 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Body Pump Fri 09.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
09:15Spin Fri 09.15Robinson Pool
09:15Body Con Fri 09.15The Weald Sports Centre
09:15Kettlefit Fri 09.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
09:15Lane Swim Fri 09.15Southend L & T Centre
09:15Body Balance Fri 09.15Totnes Leisure Centre
09:20CombatBetter Gym Pinner
09:25Group CycleThame Leisure Centre
09:30FootballWalker Activity Dome
09:30SquashWalker Activity Dome
09:30Table TennisWalker Activity Dome
09:30Badminton Pay and Play Walker Activity Dome
09:30Group CycleWest Denton Leisure Centre
09:30CombatBetter Gym Basildon
09:30Step AerobicsBetter Gym Connswater
09:30Group CycleBetter Gym Teddington
09:30NurseryBrixton Recreation Centre
09:30Swim For 60+Canolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:30CircuitsCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:30Soft Play Carterton Leisure Centre
09:30Toddler BounceCarterton Leisure Centre
09:30YogaCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
09:30Body ConditioningChingford Leisure Centre
09:30ZumbaCockermouth Leisure Centre
09:30School SwimmingDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For AllDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:30Swim For 60+Eastern Leisure Centre
09:30CircuitsEastern Leisure Centre
09:30Aqua AerobicsEnergise Leisure Centre
09:30School SwimmingFaringdon Leisure Centre
09:30Body ConditioningGosling Sports Park
09:30Dance FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
09:30Toddlers WorldKings Hall Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleLink Centre
09:30Power PumpLink Centre
09:30BoxfitMeadway Sports Centre
09:30Body ConditioningMorden Leisure Centre
09:30Health SuiteMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
09:30YogaOasis Sports Centre
09:30Group CyclePark Sports Centre, Wheatley
09:30Toddler TimeParkside Pools and Gym
09:30Water WorkoutPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
09:30Circuit TrainingRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
09:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
09:30Swim For AllRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
09:30YogaRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
09:30Body ConditioningSaltash Leisure Centre
09:30Core ConditioningSleaford Leisure Centre
09:30Body ConditioningSouth Reading Leisure Centre
09:30YogaSt Ives Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For AllSt Ives Leisure Centre
09:30YogaStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play SessionSutton Sports Village
09:30Dance FitnessSutton Sports Village
09:30YogaThame Leisure Centre
09:30HIITThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
09:30ZumbaThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:30Toddlers WorldThe Wave Centre, Maryport
09:30Toddlers WorldThe Wave Centre, Maryport
09:30PilatesUlverston Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleWadebridge Leisure Centre
09:30AerobicsWalthamstow Leisure Centre
09:30Virtual Power PumpWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:30AerobicsWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:30Group CycleWhitehaven Sports Centre
09:30School SwimmingWorkington Leisure Centre
09:30Better Swim SchoolYearsley Swimming Pool
09:30Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
09:30Legs, Bums & TumsYork Leisure Centre
09:30CircuitsLiskeard Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
09:30AerobicsBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
09:30ZumbaWavelengths Leisure Centre
09:30Legs, Bums & TumsAbbey Leisure Complex
09:30Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
09:30Core Conditioning BasicsBetter Gym Sidcup
09:30Total Body ConditioningBude Leisure Centre
09:30Body ConditioningBetter Gym Brentwood
09:30Dance AerobicsSt Austell Leisure Centre
09:30YogaLeyton Leisure Centre
09:30YogaBrixton Recreation Centre
09:30Hiit BasicsThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:30Power PumpClapham Leisure Centre
09:30Buggy-a-ciseYork Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleKendal Leisure Centre
09:30PilatesHelston Sports Centre
09:30Better Swim SchoolBasingstoke Sports Centre
09:30Functional Fitness 09.30John Bunyan S & F
09:30Sauna Session Fri 09.30Kempston Swim Pool
09:30Sauna/ Steam Fri 09.30Wells Leisure Centre
09:30Zumba Fri 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Body Combat Fri 09.30Braintree Sport & Health
09:30Group Cycle Fri 09.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
09:30Dance Aerobics Fri 09.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
09:30Aqua Aerobics Fri 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:30Sprint Fri 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Body Blast Fri 09.30Kempston Swim Pool
09:30Aqua Fri 09.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
09:30Group Cycle Fri 09.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30Body Pump Fri 09.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
09:30Kettlebells Fri 09.30Wells Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle Fri 09.30Southend L & T Centre
09:30Aqua Aerobics Fri 09.30Halstead Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle Fri 09.30Quayside Leisure Centre
09:30Aerobics Fri 09.30Robinson Pool
09:30General Swim Fri 09.30Kempston Swim Pool
09:30Lane Swim Fri 09.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
09:30Toddler Splash Fri 09.30The Weald Sports Centre
09:30Tai Chi Fri 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Body Pump Fri 09:30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna Session Fri 09.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
09:30Family Swim Fri 09.30Dartmouth Leisure Centre
09:30Family Swim Main PoolMeadowlands Leisure Pool
09:30Family Swim Fri 09.30South Charnwood Leisure Centre
09:30Creche 0-2yrs Fri 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Sauna/steam Fri 9.30amPark Road Pools & Fitness
09:30Small Fun Pool Fri 09.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
09:30Gp Referral Fri 09.30Parklands Leisure Centre
09:30Health Suite Fri 09.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:30Lane Swim Fri 09.30Newcastle City Baths
09:30Sauna/steam Fri 09.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:30Sauna/steam 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:30Creche 2-6 Yrs Fri 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Family Swim T/p Fri 09.30Southend L & T Centre
09:30Family Swim Small 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Fri 09.30Robinson Pool
09:30Health Suite Fri 09.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30Aerobics Fri 09.30Chase S & F Centre
09:30Hatha Yoga BeginnersFerry Leisure Centre
09:30Body Attack Mon 09.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:30Strngth & Condition 09.30Parklands Leisure Centre
09:30Body Balance Fri 09:30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play Fri 09.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
09:30Soft Play Fri 9.30amFrome Sport and Fitness
09:30Soft Play Fri 09.30Quayside Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play Fri 09.30John Bunyan S & F
09:30Total Body Workout 09.30Halstead Leisure Centre
09:30Pickleball Sun 09.30The Weald Sports Centre
09:30General Swim Fri 09.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
09:30Core ConditioningClissold Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Fri 09.30Hinksey Pool
09:30Club BadmintonBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
09:30Dance FitnessHatfield Leisure Centre
09:30BoxfitBetter Gym Bradford
09:30Circuit TrainingWestern Leisure Centre
09:40Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:40Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
09:45Circuit Training BasicsAndersonstown Leisure Centre
09:45PilatesCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:45PilatesEastern Leisure Centre
09:45Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:45Power PumpHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:45PilatesKeynsham Leisure Centre
09:45CircuitsLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:45Group CycleOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
09:45Water WorkoutOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
09:45ZumbaThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:45Circuit TrainingWhiterock Leisure Centre
09:45Sauna Fri 09.45Totnes Leisure Centre
09:45Zumba Fri 09.45Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:00Group CycleBarking Sporthouse and Gym
10:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
10:00Swim For AllBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
10:00BadmintonBritannia Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00Body ConditioningBurnholme Sports Centre
10:00Public SkatingCambridge Ice Arena
10:00For The Girls SaunaCally Pool & Gym
10:00Junior FitnessCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
10:00Body ConditioningChelsea Sports Centre
10:00Lane SwimmingChingford Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For 60+Chipping Norton Leisure Centre
10:00Water WorkoutChingford Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllChingford Leisure Centre
10:00Aqua PlayClissold Leisure Centre
10:00PilatesClissold Leisure Centre
10:00YogaDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
10:00Baby Rhyme TimeEltham Library
10:00Swim For AllFalls Leisure Centre
10:00Family FunFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:00Body ConditioningGirdwood Community Hub
10:00Toddler BounceGosling Sports Park
10:00Swim For AllGrove Wellbeing Centre
10:00Circuit Training BasicsHaydon Centre and Gym
10:00Toddlers WorldHendon Leisure Centre
10:00Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
10:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamHough End Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
10:00YogaKensington Leisure Centre
10:00Thermal SpaKensington Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllKentish Town Sports Centre
10:00Junior Activities Kings Hall Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
10:00Toddler BounceLink Centre
10:00Swim For AllLondon Fields Lido
10:00Swim For AllLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:00Step AerobicsMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
10:00Swim For AllNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
10:00Toddlers WorldNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
10:00Swim For AllNew Barnet Leisure Centre
10:00Core ConditioningNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
10:00Swim For AllOne NK
10:00Soft Play SessionPenrith Leisure Centre
10:00Learn My Way UK Online CoursePlumstead Library
10:00School SwimmingSaltash Leisure Centre
10:00Power PumpShips and Castles Leisure Centre
10:00Coffee MorningsSleaford Library
10:00Soft Play (U 8's)Sobell Leisure Centre
10:00Legs, Bums & TumsThe Plumstead Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
10:00BeActive Cardiac session The Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:00Junior GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
10:00CircuitsTiller Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play (U 8's)Tiller Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:00Private HireUlverston Leisure Centre
10:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
10:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:00Tennis Drop In - ImproversWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:00ESOL, CSCS & Topographical Skills Workshops Woolwich Centre Library
10:00Body ConditioningCanons Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00Soft Play (U 8's)Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
10:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolForest Hill Pools
10:00Soft Play Grove Wellbeing Centre
10:00Legs, Bums & TumsBetter Gym Romford
10:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
10:00Junior GymNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
10:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
10:00Power PumpBetter Gym Mere Green
10:00YogaNewquay Leisure World
10:00Badminton Drop In (60+)White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:00Body ConditioningBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00HIITLillie Road Fitness Centre
10:00Soft Play Walker Activity Dome
10:00YogaBritannia Leisure Centre
10:00School SwimmingKendal Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllAndersonstown Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play West View Better Health Leisure Centre
10:00Baby Rhyme TimeBlackheath Library
10:00Sauna Session Fri 10.00Kempston Swim Pool
10:00Sauna/ Steam Fri 10.00Wells Leisure Centre
10:00Group Cycle Fri 10.00Southgate Leisure Centre
10:00Health Suite Session 10amSouthend L & T Centre
10:00Family Small Fri 10.00Herons Leisure Centre
10:00Yoga Fri 10.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
10:00Sauna/stm/swim Fri 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00General Swim Fri 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00General Swim Fri 10.00Clements Hall Centre
10:00Body Blast Fri 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Y A H Gym Fri 10.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
10:00General Swim Fri 10.00Witham Leisure Centre
10:00Track Session Fri 10.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
10:00Soft Play Fri 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Penguins Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
10:00Snowmen Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
10:00Softplay Fri 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Spectator Tckt 10.00Oxford Ice Rink
10:00Soft Play Fri 10.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:0050+ Badminton Fri 10.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
10:00Dance FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
10:05Legs, Bums & TumsHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
10:05Hi Lo Fri 10.05Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:05Group Cycle Fri 10.05Herons Leisure Centre
10:10Vinyasa Fri 10.10Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:10Zumba Fri 10.10Rayleigh Leisure Centre
10:15Body ConditioningBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
10:15Body ConditioningBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:15Legs, Bums & TumsBetter Gym Sleaford
10:15Toddlers WorldBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
10:15Fitness RebounderBritannia Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
10:15YogaColdharbour Leisure Centre
10:15PilatesCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
10:15FunctionalFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:15Virtual Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
10:15Body ConditioningHighbury Leisure Centre
10:15YogaKentish Town Sports Centre
10:15Power PumpKings Hall Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:15PilatesNew Barnet Leisure Centre
10:15AerobicsPenylan Library and Community Centre
10:15Group CycleSobell Leisure Centre
10:15PilatesThe Greenwich Centre
10:15Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
10:15Yoga BasicsThe Plumstead Centre
10:15CombatWestern Leisure Centre
10:15Dance FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
10:15Dance FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
10:15PilatesWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
10:15Core ConditioningBetter Gym Brentwood
10:15Group CycleBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
10:15PilatesHough End Leisure Centre
10:15Group Cycle Fri 10.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:15Core Fri 10.15Frome Sport and Fitness
10:15Body Balance Fri 10.15The Weald Sports Centre
10:15Aerotone Fri 10.15Herons Leisure Centre
10:15Body Pump Fri 10.15Braintree Sport & Health
10:15Power PumpLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:15Family Swim Teaching PoolShoeburyness L C
10:25Power PumpBetter Gym Connswater
10:30Power PumpWest Denton Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllAppleby Leisure Centre
10:30YogaArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For 60+Arcadia Library & Leisure Centre
10:30School SwimmingArchway Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
10:30AerobicsBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:30Family Fun SwimBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:30Messy MorningsCharlton House Library
10:30Dance AerobicsChingford Leisure Centre
10:30No Strings BadmintonCockermouth Leisure Centre
10:30Badminton Drop In (60+)Fairwater Leisure Centre
10:30Core StabilityGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
10:30YogaHenley Leisure Centre
10:30Functional Fitness BasicsKeynsham Leisure Centre
10:30Step AerobicsLink Centre
10:30YogaMorden Leisure Centre
10:30CombatMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
10:30Messy MorningsNew Eltham Library
10:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
10:30Swim For AllOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
10:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
10:30AerobicsRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
10:30Swim For AllShips and Castles Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllSleaford Leisure Centre
10:30Body ConditioningStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
10:30Body ConditioningThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
10:30Disability SwimThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
10:30Zumba BasicsThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:30Swim For AllUlverston Leisure Centre
10:30Rhyme TimeWest Greenwich Library
10:30Aerobics BasicsWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:30Messy MorningsWoolwich Centre Library
10:30Swim For AllYearsley Swimming Pool
10:30MindfulnessBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
10:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
10:30Legs, Bums & TumsBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
10:30Dance FitnessWavelengths Leisure Centre
10:30Group CycleWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:30HIITAbbey Leisure Complex
10:30Social TennisBodmin Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesHatfield Swim Centre
10:30Legs, Bums & TumsWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
10:30PilatesSt Austell Leisure Centre
10:30Seniors Club Activities morningDebdale Outdoor Centre
10:30PilatesBetter Gym Walsall Wood
10:30Fitness RebounderNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
10:30Rhyme TimeColdharbour Library
10:30PilatesClapham Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
10:30Swim for FitnessOne NK
10:30CircuitsYork Leisure Centre
10:30Sauna Session Fri 10.30Kempston Swim Pool
10:30Sauna Fri 10.30Totnes Leisure Centre
10:30Sauna/ Steam Fri 10.30Wells Leisure Centre
10:30Bokwa Fri 10.30Southgate Leisure Centre
10:30Body Con Fri 10.30Southbury Leisure Centre
10:30Aqua Aerobics Fri 10.30Kempston Swim Pool
10:30Body Pump Fri 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30Pilates Fri 10.30Wells Leisure Centre
10:30Yoga Fri 10.30Newcastle City Baths
10:30Health Suite Fri 10.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:30Creche 0-2yrs Fri 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30Lane Swim Fri 10.30Southend L & T Centre
10:30Health Suite Fri 10.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
10:30Creche 2-6 Yrs Fri 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30Body Balance Fri 10.30Southend L & T Centre
10:30Softplay Fri 10.30Leatherhead L C
10:30Softplay Fri 10.30amLoughborough Leisure Centre
10:30Young At Heart FridayClements Hall Centre
10:30Active Life Total BodySouthend L & T Centre
10:35Body Con Fri 10.35Albany Leisure Centre
10:45PilatesBurnholme Sports Centre
10:45Circuit Training BasicsEastern Leisure Centre
10:45Toddlers WorldHendon Leisure Centre
10:45Aerobics BasicsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:45Body ConditioningPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
10:45YogaSaltash Leisure Centre
10:45Dance FitnessPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
10:45PilatesThornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:45Dance FitnessYork Leisure Centre
10:45PilatesSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:45Lm Body Balance Fri 10.45Clements Hall Centre
10:45Floor Barre Fri 10.45Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:45Body Combat Fri 10.45Quayside Leisure Centre
10:45Body Pump Fri 10.45Soar Valley Leisure Centre
10:45Pilates Fri 10:45Ivybridge Leisure Centre
10:45Yoga Fri 10.45Ferry Leisure Centre
10:45Active Life Fri 10.45Loughborough Leisure Centre
10:45Body ConditioningStar Hub
10:45Family Swim Fri 10.45Hinksey Pool
10:50Swim For AllLiskeard Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesAndersonstown Leisure Centre
11:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
11:00PilatesBetter Gym Teddington
11:00Core ConditioningBrook Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllBrook Leisure Centre
11:00Fitness WalkingCanolfan Maendy
11:00Core ConditioningChelsea Sports Centre
11:00Total Body ConditioningClissold Leisure Centre
11:00Baby Rhyme TimeEltham Library
11:00Swim For AllFairwater Leisure Centre
11:00Power PumpFaringdon Leisure Centre
11:00YogaGosling Sports Park
11:00Social TennisGosling Sports Park
11:00Swim For AllHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
11:00Group CycleHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
11:00Sauna and SteamHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
11:00Swim For AllKentish Town Sports Centre
11:00Group CycleKensington Leisure Centre
11:00Health SuiteKings Hall Leisure Centre
11:00Toddlers WorldKings Hall Leisure Centre
11:00Body ConditioningLeyton Leisure Centre
11:00Health SuiteLeyton Leisure Centre
11:00Fitness WalkingMaindy Centre
11:00Story and Rhyme TimeMarket Rasen Library
11:00Toddlers WorldNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
11:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
11:00Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
11:00Club Falls PreventionRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
11:00Water WorkoutStar Hub
11:00Total Body ConditioningSutton Sports Village
11:00ZumbaThame Leisure Centre
11:00Stamina BasicsThe Sands Leisure Centre
11:00YogaWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For WomenWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
11:00GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
11:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
11:00Swim For AllWhiterock Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
11:00PilatesYork Hall Leisure Centre
11:00Core ConditioningCanons Leisure Centre
11:00Dance AerobicsCherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesForest Hill Pools
11:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
11:00PilatesBetter Gym Mere Green
11:00YogaNewquay Leisure World
11:00Table TennisWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00StrengthAndersonstown Leisure Centre
11:00Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
11:00School SwimmingForest Hill Pools
11:00School SwimmingForest Hill Pools
11:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00Sauna and SteamWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna/ Steam Fri 11.00Wells Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna Session Fri 11.00Kempston Swim Pool
11:00Spin Thu 11.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:00Zumba Gold 11.00Herons Leisure Centre
11:00Health Suite Session 11amSouthend L & T Centre
11:00Gp Referral Fri 11.00Parklands Leisure Centre
11:00Lane Swim Fri 11.00Southbury Leisure Centre
11:00Pilates Fri 11.00Rayleigh Leisure Centre
11:00Family Swim Small 11.00Albany Leisure Centre
11:00Family Swim Main 11.00Wycombe Rye Lido
11:00Lane Swim Fri 11.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
11:00Sauna/steam Fri 11.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:00Track Session Fri 11.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
11:00Lane Swim Fri 11.00Newcastle City Baths
11:00Family Small Fri 11.00Herons Leisure Centre
11:00Small Fun Pool Fri 11.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
11:00Sauna/steam Fri 11amPark Road Pools & Fitness
11:00Fit Fifties Fri 11.00Clements Hall Centre
11:00Lane Swim Fri 11.00Wycombe Rye Lido
11:00Family Swim Fri 11.00Clements Hall Centre
11:00Family Swim Fri 11.00Parklands Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna Session Fri 11.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
11:00Sauna/stm/swim Fri 11.00Southbury Leisure Centre
11:00Lane Swim (3) Fri 11.00Quayside Leisure Centre
11:00Softplay Fri 11.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:00School SwimmingSaltash Leisure Centre
11:10Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:10Yoga For All Fri 1110Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:15YogaBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
11:15AerobicsBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
11:15YogaBetter Gym Sleaford
11:15Total Body ConditioningBritannia Leisure Centre
11:15Group CycleCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
11:15Dance FitnessClissold Leisure Centre
11:15YogaCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
11:15PilatesFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
11:15Virtual Yoga Fulwood Leisure Centre
11:15Tai ChiGrove Wellbeing Centre
11:15ZumbaHighbury Leisure Centre
11:15HIITHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
11:15AerobicsIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
11:15Core ConditioningKings Hall Leisure Centre
11:15YogaNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
11:15Dance FitnessNew Barnet Leisure Centre
11:15PilatesSobell Leisure Centre
11:15Body ConditioningSobell Leisure Centre
11:15Fitness Class TasterThe Greenwich Centre
11:15Core ConditioningWembley Leisure Centre
11:15Virtual Yoga West View Better Health Leisure Centre
11:15Core ConditioningWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
11:15ZumbaWorkington Leisure Centre
11:15Body ConditioningSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
11:15Body ConditioningThamesmere Leisure Centre
11:15Body ConditioningBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
11:15Power PumpBath Sports and Leisure Centre
11:15Sauna Fri 11.15Totnes Leisure Centre
11:15Pilates Fri 11.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:15Pilates Fri 11.15Herons Leisure Centre
11:15General Swim Fri 11.15Witham Leisure Centre
11:15General Swim Fri 11.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:15Yoga Fri 11.15Robinson Pool
11:15Soft Play Fri 11.15Edmonton Leisure Centre
11:15YogaLeytonstone Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
11:30Toddlers WorldBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
11:30Aqua AerobicsBritannia Leisure Centre
11:30Step Aerobics BasicsBritannia Leisure Centre
11:30Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
11:30PilatesCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
11:30YogaChelsea Sports Centre
11:30Circuit Training BasicsChingford Leisure Centre
11:30Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
11:30YogaGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
11:30Sauna and SteamHealth Hydro
11:30Swim for FitnessHealth Hydro
11:30Toddlers WorldHendon Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllLaunceston Leisure Centre
11:30YogaLlanishen Leisure Centre
11:30YogaMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
11:30Adult Better Swim SchoolNew Barnet Leisure Centre
11:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
11:30Group CyclePenrith Leisure Centre
11:30PilatesRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
11:30Aqua AerobicsRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
11:30Public SkatingStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
11:30PilatesStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
11:30Disability SwimUlverston Leisure Centre
11:30Swim for FitnessWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
11:30Mandarin Chinese Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
11:30ClosedYearsley Swimming Pool
11:30MindfulnessWavelengths Leisure Centre
11:30Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
11:30Group CycleWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
11:30Power PumpWaterfront Leisure Centre
11:30Power PumpHough End Leisure Centre
11:30Swim for FitnessBodmin Leisure Centre
11:30MindfulnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:30Swim For WomenNew Barnet Leisure Centre
11:30Sauna/ Steam Fri 11.30Wells Leisure Centre
11:30Sauna Session Fri 11.30Kempston Swim Pool
11:30Deep Aqua Fri 11.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:30Stretch & Tone Fri 11.30Braintree Sport & Health
11:30Yoga Fri 11.30Southgate Leisure Centre
11:30Pilates Fri 11.30Kempston Swim Pool
11:30Aqua Fri 11.30The Weald Sports Centre
11:30Health Suite Fri 11.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:30Soft Play Fri 11.30Quayside Leisure Centre
11:30Soft Play Fri 11.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
11:30Soft Play Fri 11.30John Bunyan S & F
11:40Swim for FitnessLink Centre
11:40Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
11:45Water WorkoutBath Sports and Leisure Centre
11:45Step AerobicsBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
11:45PilatesChipping Norton Leisure Centre
11:45Core ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:45Water WorkoutThornton Heath Leisure Centre
11:45HIITClapham Leisure Centre
11:45Zumba BasicsLink Centre
11:45Aqua Fri 11.45Whitstable Swimming Pool
11:45Lane Swim Fri 11.45Southend L & T Centre
11:45Lane Swim Fri 11.45South Charnwood Leisure Centre
11:45Pilates Fri 11.45Clements Hall Centre
11:45Aqua Shallow Fri 11.45Southend L & T Centre
11:45HIITWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
11:50Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Star Hub
12:00Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
12:00Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:00GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
12:00Swim For MenBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
12:00GymBelle Vue Sports Village
12:00GymBetter Gym Belfast
12:00Group CycleBetter Gym Connswater
12:00Sauna and SteamBritannia Leisure Centre
12:00GymBrook Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
12:00Swim For AllClissold Leisure Centre
12:00Water WorkoutClissold Leisure Centre
12:00Tennis Delta Tennis Centre
12:00GymEast End Pool
12:00Swim for FitnessEast End Pool
12:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllEnergise Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
12:00Swim DoctorFairwater Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
12:00Lane SwimmingFalls Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AdultsFulwood Leisure Centre
12:00PilatesGosling Sports Park
12:00Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
12:00Water WorkoutHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
12:00HIITJohn Orwell Sports Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
12:00Body ConditioningKensington Leisure Centre
12:00Power PumpKensington Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessLlanishen Leisure Centre
12:00BadmintonLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:00Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:00Swim for FitnessMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
12:00Toddlers WorldNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
12:00GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
12:00Swim for Fitness 25mNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
12:00Family Fun SwimOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
12:00Swim For 60+One NK
12:00Swim for FitnessPenrith Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FamiliesPenrith Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna and SteamSobell Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessSouth Reading Leisure Centre
12:00Group CycleStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
12:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessUlverston Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For 55+Wadebridge Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00School SwimmingWorkington Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
12:00HIITWantage Leisure Centre
12:00Soft Play (U 8's)Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00Club BadmintonStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessKendal Leisure Centre
12:00SaunaKendal Leisure Centre
12:00SaunaWaterfront Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
12:00Aqua AerobicsHatfield Swim Centre
12:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
12:00Swim For AdultsDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
12:00GymDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
12:00GymBetter Gym Sidcup
12:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:00Thermal SpaWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:00GymBetter Gym Bexleyheath
12:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
12:00Swim for FitnessNewquay Leisure World
12:00Ballet FitLeyton Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
12:00Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00Aqua AerobicsClapham Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllKendal Leisure Centre
12:00Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsKendal Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllForest Hill Pools
12:00Swim DoctorForest Hill Pools
12:00Swim For AllCanons Leisure Centre
12:00Tennis Delta Tennis Centre
12:00Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
12:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
12:00Swim FitMeadway Sports Centre
12:00Sauna Session Fri 12.00Kempston Swim Pool
12:00Circuit Training 12:00Leatherhead L C
12:00Sauna Fri 12.00Totnes Leisure Centre
12:00Yoga Fri 12.00Herons Leisure Centre
12:00Freestyle Yoga Fri 12.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
12:00Health Suite Session 12pmSouthend L & T Centre
12:00Lane Swim/ 50+ Swim 12.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:00Lane Swim Fri 12.00Belfairs Swim Centre
12:00Yoga Fri 12.00Frome Sport and Fitness
12:00Sauna Steam Swim 12.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:00Family Swim Fri 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:00Track Session Fri 12.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
12:00Pilates Fri 12.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:00Lane Swim Fri 12.00Wycombe Rye Lido
12:00Family Swim Main 12.00Wycombe Rye Lido
12:00Softplay Fri 12.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:00Soft Play Fri 12.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:00Softplay Fri 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:00Soft Play Fri 12.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:00May Lane Swim Fri 12.00Shoeburyness L C
12:00May Adult Swim Fri 12.00Shoeburyness L C
12:00General Swim Fri 12.00Hinksey Pool
12:00Core StabilityBetter Gym Bradford
12:05Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
12:05Swim For AllTruro Leisure Centre
12:10Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
12:10Swim For AllHorley Leisure Centre
12:10Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
12:10YogaWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:10Swim for FitnessSt Austell Leisure Centre
12:15HIITBetter Gym Belfast
12:15Core ConditioningClissold Leisure Centre
12:15Legs, Bums & TumsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
12:15Water WorkoutHenley Leisure Centre
12:15Better Active Aqua General SwimHough End Leisure Centre
12:15Body ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
12:15Virtual Group CycleKeynsham Leisure Centre
12:15YogaKings Hall Leisure Centre
12:15PilatesMorden Leisure Centre
12:15YogaParkside Pools and Gym
12:15PilatesPancras Square Leisure
12:15Group CyclePancras Square Leisure
12:15HIITRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
12:15Group CycleSutton Sports Village
12:15PilatesThame Leisure Centre
12:15HIITThe Greenwich Centre
12:15Fitness Class TasterThe Eltham Centre
12:15Water WorkoutThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
12:15Group CycleThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
12:15Virtual Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
12:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
12:15Aqua AerobicsWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
12:15PilatesWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
12:15ZumbaWorkington Leisure Centre
12:15ZumbaBrixton Recreation Centre
12:15Circuit TrainingPalmer Park Sports Stadium
12:15Group CycleWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
12:15Core ConditioningIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
12:15Circuit TrainingLink Centre
12:15Group CycleHough End Leisure Centre
12:15Body Balance Fri 12.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:15Lane Swim Fri 12.15Southgate Leisure Centre
12:15Family Swim Fri 12.15Leatherhead L C
12:20Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
12:20HIITSugden Sports Centre
12:30Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
12:30Virtual ZumbaBritannia Leisure Centre
12:30Aqua PlayBritannia Leisure Centre
12:30Public SkatingCambridge Ice Arena
12:30Group CycleCanolfan Maendy
12:30Body ConditioningCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
12:30Virtual Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
12:30Power PumpDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
12:30Body ConditioningEast End Pool
12:30Sauna and SteamFalls Leisure Centre
12:30Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
12:30YogaHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
12:30Public SkatingLink Centre
12:30Group CycleMaindy Centre
12:30Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:30Aqua AerobicsNew Barnet Leisure Centre
12:30Core ConditioningOasis Sports Centre
12:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:30YogaPenrith Leisure Centre
12:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
12:30Pilates BasicsSaltash Leisure Centre
12:30Swim for FitnessSouth Reading Leisure Centre
12:30Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
12:30Body ConditioningStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:30MindfulnessStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:30BoxfitTiller Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AdultsTiller Leisure Centre
12:30Nursery Nurse Health Advice SessionWaterways Children's Centre
12:30Swim for FitnessWestern Leisure Centre
12:30Power PumpWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:30Step AerobicsYork Leisure Centre
12:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
12:30Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
12:30Swim for FitnessCockermouth Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
12:30Swim FitNew Barnet Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllBasingstoke Sports Centre
12:30Sauna Session Fri 12.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:30Sauna Session Fri 12.30Kempston Swim Pool
12:30Aqua Fri 12.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:30Fitball Fri 12.30Wells Leisure Centre
12:30Group Cycle Fri 12.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:30Health Suite Fri 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Fri 12.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
12:30Lane Swim Fri 12.30Parklands Leisure Centre
12:30Family Swim Fri 12.30Robinson Pool
12:30Small Fun Pool Fri 12.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
12:30Sauna/steam Fri 12.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
12:30Lane Swim Fri 12:30Braintree Swim & Fitness
12:30Lane Swim Fri 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Hlth Suite/swim Fri 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Fri 12.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:30Lane Swm Fri 12.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Fri 12.30Newcastle City Baths
12:30Lane Swim Fri 12.30The Weald Sports Centre
12:30Sauna Session Fri 12.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
12:30Health Suite Fri 12.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:30Lane Swim Fri 12.30Robinson Pool
12:30Ladies Swim Fri 12.30Ferry Leisure Centre
12:30YogaFaringdon Leisure Centre
12:40HIITGrove Wellbeing Centre
12:45Group CycleBath Sports and Leisure Centre
12:45PilatesHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
12:45Group CycleHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
12:45Group CycleHighbury Leisure Centre
12:45ZumbaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
12:45PilatesSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
12:45YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:45BoxfitBetter Gym Brentwood
12:45Lane Swim Fri 12.45South Charnwood Leisure Centre
12:45Zumba Fri 12.45Meadowlands Leisure Pool
13:00Soft Play West Denton Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
13:00School SwimmingArchway Leisure Centre
13:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
13:00Water WorkoutBrook Leisure Centre
13:00Strength BasicsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
13:00Group CycleChelsea Sports Centre
13:00Swim For AllDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
13:00Indoor BowlsEastern Leisure Centre
13:00Body ConditioningFairwater Leisure Centre
13:00Body ConditioningFairwater Leisure Centre
13:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
13:00School SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingKeynsham Leisure Centre
13:00Circuit TrainingKensington Leisure Centre
13:00Health SuiteKings Hall Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
13:00Toddlers WorldNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
13:00Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
13:00Track Cycling Odd Down Sports Ground
13:00Tai ChiSt Ives Leisure Centre
13:00HIITStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
13:00Soft Play Talacre Community Sports Centre
13:00School SwimmingThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
13:00School SwimmingThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
13:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for FitnessThornton Heath Leisure Centre
13:00Private HireWadebridge Leisure Centre
13:00Bumps & BabiesWaterways Children's Centre
13:00Swim for FitnessWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
13:00Virtual Dance FitnessWhitechapel Sports Centre
13:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
13:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
13:00YogaForest Hill Pools
13:00Virtual Yoga Better Gym Walthamstow Stadium
13:00School SwimmingTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
13:00School SwimmingTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
13:00Swim For AllFaringdon Leisure Centre
13:00Better Swim SchoolWorkington Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingKendal Leisure Centre
13:00Group CycleClapham Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingForest Hill Pools
13:00School SwimmingForest Hill Pools
13:00No Strings BadmintonLeytonstone Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna and SteamWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna Session Fri 13.00Kempston Swim Pool
13:00Sauna Session Fri 13.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:00Body Con Fri 13.00Southgate Leisure Centre
13:00Health Suite Session 1pmSouthend L & T Centre
13:00Gp & Cardiac CircuitsSouthend L & T Centre
13:00Sauna/stm/swim LadiesSouthbury Leisure Centre
13:00Ladies Only Swim 13.00Southbury Leisure Centre
13:00G P Session Fri 13.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
13:00General Swim Fri 13.00Clements Hall Centre
13:00Yoga Fri 13.00Clements Hall Centre
13:00Track Session Fri 13.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
13:00Softplay Fri 13.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
13:00Functional FitnessClissold Leisure Centre
13:10Swim For AllHenley Leisure Centre
13:10Body ConditioningLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
13:15HIITKentish Town Sports Centre
13:15Body ConditioningPancras Square Leisure
13:15Legs, Bums & TumsPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
13:15PilatesSugden Sports Centre
13:15Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
13:15YogaWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
13:15Core ConditioningSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
13:15ZumbaBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
13:15Lane Swim Fri 13.15Southgate Leisure Centre
13:15Stretch & Tone Fri 13.15Park Road Pools & Fitness
13:15Family Swim M/p Fri 13.15Southend L & T Centre
13:15Lane Swim Fri 13.15Southend L & T Centre
13:15General Swim Fri 13.15Hinksey Pool
13:20Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
13:25Soft Play The Wave Centre, Maryport
13:30Swim For AllAndersonstown Leisure Centre
13:30ZumbaChelsea Sports Centre
13:30PilatesDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
13:30Core ConditioningEast End Pool
13:30Everyone Active Gym East Manchester Leisure Centre
13:30PilatesHaydon Centre and Gym
13:30Sauna and SteamHealth Hydro
13:30Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
13:30Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
13:30Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
13:30Swim For AllOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
13:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
13:30Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
13:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
13:30Swim SchoolSleaford Leisure Centre
13:30Sauna and SteamThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
13:30Swim For AllWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
13:30GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
13:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
13:30Swim for FitnessWavelengths Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
13:30Sauna Session Fri 13.30Kempston Swim Pool
13:30Sauna Session Fri 13.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:30Family Swim Fri 13.30Quayside Leisure Centre
13:30Health Suite Fri 13.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
13:30Family Swim Fri 13.30Clements Hall Centre
13:30Parkinson Exercise ClassSouthbury Leisure Centre
13:30A4l Gym Workout Fri 13.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
13:30Health Suite Fri 13.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
13:30Softplay Fri 1.30pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play Fri 13.30John Bunyan S & F
13:30Soft Play Fri 13.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
13:30School SwimmingAppleby Leisure Centre
13:45Swim SchoolUlverston Leisure Centre
13:45Swim For AllYearsley Swimming Pool
13:45L B T Fri 13.45Meadowlands Leisure Pool
14:00Dementia Friendly SwimArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
14:00Junior GymBallysillan Leisure Centre
14:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
14:00Swim For AllCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
14:00Swim For AllFalls Leisure Centre
14:00GymKeswick Leisure Pool
14:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
14:00General Jump SessionLink Centre
14:00Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
14:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
14:00Swim For AllPancras Square Leisure
14:00Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
14:00Legs, Bums and Tums BasicsRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
14:00PilatesStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
14:00Aqua AerobicsThe Greenwich Centre
14:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
14:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
14:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00PickleballWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Disability Sports ClubWantage Leisure Centre
14:00Soft Play (U 8's)Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
14:00Tai ChiKendal Leisure Centre
14:00Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
14:00Junior GymWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
14:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
14:00Swim For 60+Thame Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna Session Fri 14.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:00Sauna Session Fri 14.00Kempston Swim Pool
14:00Health Suite Session 2pmSouthend L & T Centre
14:00General Swim Fri 14.00Southbury Leisure Centre
14:00General Swim Fri 14.00South Charnwood Leisure Centre
14:00Family Swim Main 14.00Wycombe Rye Lido
14:00Family Swim Small 14.00Albany Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna Session Fri 14.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
14:00Family Swim Fri 14.00Robinson Pool
14:00Sauna/stm/swim Fri 14.00Southbury Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna/steam 14.00Albany Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna/steam Fri 2pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Track Session Fri 14.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
14:00General Swim Fri 14.00Kempston Swim Pool
14:00G P Session Fri 14.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
14:00Sauna/steam Fri 14.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
14:00Lane Swim Fri 14.00Wycombe Rye Lido
14:00Lane Swim Fri 14.00Newcastle City Baths
14:00General Swim Fri 14.00Clements Hall Centre
14:00Lane Swim Fri 14.00Ferry Leisure Centre
14:00Lane Swim Fri 14.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
14:00General Swim Fri 14.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:0050+ Pilates Fri 14.00Southgate Leisure Centre
14:00Small Fun Pool Fri 14.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
14:00Parent & Toddler Fri14.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
14:00Softplay Fri 14.00Leatherhead L C
14:00Softplay Fri 14.00Southbury Leisure Centre
14:00Soft Play Fri 14.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Soft Play Fri 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Lane Swim Fri 14.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
14:00Sauna and SteamBetter Gym Bradford
14:15Virtual Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
14:15YogaHendon Leisure Centre
14:15PilatesThe Eltham Centre
14:15Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolUlverston Leisure Centre
14:15Lane Swim Fri 14.15Southgate Leisure Centre
14:30Training IceCambridge Ice Arena
14:30Circuit Training BasicsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
14:30Circuit Training BasicsFairwater Leisure Centre
14:30Adult Colouring ClubGreenwich Centre Library
14:30Knit & NatterGreenwich Centre Library
14:30Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
14:30Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
14:30School SwimmingKensington Leisure Centre
14:30Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
14:30Swim for FitnessOne NK
14:30Coffee and CraftPenge Library
14:30Table TennisThame Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
14:30Inflatable sessions for over 8'sBrixton Recreation Centre
14:30Sauna Session Fri 14.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:30Sauna Session Fri 14.30Kempston Swim Pool
14:30Family Swim T/p Fri 14.30Southend L & T Centre
14:30Hlth Suite/swim Fri 14.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
14:30Health Suite Fri 14.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
14:30Lane Swim Fri 14.30Southend L & T Centre
14:30Family Swim Fri 14.30Clements Hall Centre
14:30Health Suite Fri 14.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
14:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Star Hub
14:30Swim For AllStar Hub
14:40Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
14:40Swim for FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
14:40G P Appointment 121 14.40Southend L & T Centre
14:45Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
14:45Swim For AllLlanishen Leisure Centre
14:45PilatesSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymWest Denton Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
15:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
15:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
15:00Junior FitnessBelle Vue Sports Village
15:00Junior GymBetter Gym Connswater
15:00Swim For AllBrixton Recreation Centre
15:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
15:00Swim For AllChipping Norton Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
15:00Junior GymEnergise Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllGrove Wellbeing Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessHealth Hydro
15:00Junior FitnessHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:00Sauna and SteamHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
15:00Better Swim SchoolHorley Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllLaunceston Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymLink Centre
15:00Better Swim SchoolLink Centre
15:00Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
15:00Swim For AllMorden Leisure Centre
15:00Health SuiteMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
15:00Junior GymNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
15:00Lego ClubNew Eltham Library
15:00Swim for FitnessPenrith Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
15:00Swim For AllSaltash Leisure Centre
15:00Super Saver Jump SessionSobell Leisure Centre
15:00Better Swim SchoolThame Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymThame Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllThe Eltham Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
15:00GymThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
15:00Swim For 50+Ulverston Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
15:00Junior GymWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:00Better Swim SchoolWantage Leisure Centre
15:00Tai ChiKendal Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllGrove Wellbeing Centre
15:00Better Swim SchoolGlass Mill Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
15:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
15:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
15:00Junior GymBetter Gym Mere Green
15:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
15:00Swim For AllSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessKendal Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllForest Hill Pools
15:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolForest Hill Pools
15:00Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna Session Fri 15.00Kempston Swim Pool
15:00Sauna Session Fri 15.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:00Health Suite Session 3pmSouthend L & T Centre
15:00G P Session Fri 15.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
15:00Track Session Fri 15.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
15:00Lane Swim Fri 15.00Wycombe Rye Lido
15:00General Swim Fri 15.00Clements Hall Centre
15:00Softplay Fri 15.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
15:00Softplay Fri 3.00pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
15:10Lane SwimmingHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:10Junior GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
15:10Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
15:15YogaKensington Leisure Centre
15:15YogaPancras Square Leisure
15:15Swim For AllWoodstock Open Air Pool
15:15Adult Only Swim Fri 15.15Southgate Leisure Centre
15:15Junior Gym Fri 15.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
15:20SaunaKendal Leisure Centre
15:20G P Appointment 121 15.20Southend L & T Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolAppleby Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolArchway Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymArchway Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
15:30Family Fun SwimBath Sports and Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Basildon
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Teddington
15:30Junior GymBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymBritannia Leisure Centre
15:30Swim for FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymBrook Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
15:30Better Swim SchoolChelsea Sports Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymEast Manchester Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolEnergise Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessFairwater Leisure Centre
15:30School SwimmingFaringdon Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessHaydon Centre and Gym
15:30Junior GymHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolHighbury Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolHighbury Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymHorley Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymHough End Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
15:30Lane SwimmingIronmonger Row Baths
15:30Better Swim SchoolIronmonger Row Baths
15:30Better Swim SchoolIronmonger Row Baths
15:30Junior GymKeynsham Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllKeynsham Leisure Centre
15:30Training IceLink Centre
15:30Junior GymLlanishen Leisure Centre
15:30Lego ClubMarket Rasen Library
15:30Swim for FitnessMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
15:30Better Swim SchoolNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Junior GymRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
15:30Junior GymPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
15:30Junior GymSaltash Leisure Centre
15:30Junior Better Swim SchoolSleaford Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymSutton Sports Village
15:30Junior GymSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
15:30Swim for FitnessThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
15:30Adult and Junior GymThe Wave Centre, Maryport
15:30Junior GymTruro Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessWalthamstow Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessWhitechapel Sports Centre
15:30Junior GymWhiterock Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:30Swim For AllWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:30Junior GymWorkington Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymYork Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymForest Hill Pools
15:30Junior GymGrove Wellbeing Centre
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Romford
15:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
15:30Junior GymGlass Mill Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymWavelengths Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Sidcup
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Bexleyheath
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Brentwood
15:30Junior GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolSt Austell Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymNewquay Leisure World
15:30Junior GymTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
15:30Family FunFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
15:30Adult and Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessNew Barnet Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
15:30Junior GymThe Eltham Centre
15:30Sauna Session Fri 15.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:30Sauna/ Steam Fri 15.30Wells Leisure Centre
15:30Sauna Session Fri 15.30Kempston Swim Pool
15:30Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
15:30Teen Gym Fri 15.30Halstead Leisure Centre
15:30Health Suite Fri 15.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
15:30Sauna Session Fri 15.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
15:30Soft Play Fri 15.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
15:30Teen Gym Fri 15.30Herons Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Pinner
15:30Adult and Junior GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
15:35Junior GymGosling Sports Park
15:40Family FunNewquay Leisure World
15:45Story TimeYork Gardens Library
15:45Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
15:45GymnasticsBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolClissold Leisure Centre
15:45Swim SchoolCockermouth Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolKensington Leisure Centre
15:45Junior GymMorden Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
15:45Public SkatingStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolVauxhall Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolYork Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolKendal Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
15:45Better Swim SchoolSt Austell Leisure Centre
15:45Family Swim Fri 15.45Wells Leisure Centre
15:45Junior Gym InductionAndersonstown Leisure Centre
15:50Junior GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
15:50Swim for FitnessLiskeard Leisure Centre
15:50Junior GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
15:50Adult and Junior GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
16:00Water Slides Andersonstown Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
16:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
16:00SkateBarking Sporthouse and Gym
16:00Junior FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
16:00Family FunBritannia Leisure Centre
16:00Soft Play (SEND)Britannia Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymCanolfan Maendy
16:00FootballCarlisle Campus Sports - Harraby 3G Football Pitches and Sports Hall
16:00Junior GymChelsea Sports Centre
16:00Junior GymChingford Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymClissold Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessColdharbour Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
16:00Swim SchoolCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
16:00Junior GymCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
16:00Junior GymEast End Pool
16:00Junior GymEastern Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolEnergise Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
16:00GymnasticsGosling Sports Park
16:00Chess ClubGreenwich Centre Library
16:00Super Saver Jump SessionGosling Sports Park
16:00Junior GymHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
16:00Swim SchoolHyb Star
16:00Junior GymHyb Star
16:00Junior GymIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
16:00Junior GymJohn Orwell Sports Centre
16:00Sauna and SteamIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
16:00Junior FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
16:00School SwimmingKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Learn to Play BasketballKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Free SwimLaunceston Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymLeyton Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymLeytonstone Leisure Centre
16:00Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
16:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymLillie Road Fitness Centre
16:00Junior GymMaindy Centre
16:00Development SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
16:00Junior GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
16:00Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
16:00SaunaOasis Sports Centre
16:00Swim For AllOne NK
16:00Better Swim SchoolOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
16:00Junior GymPancras Square Leisure
16:00GymnasticsPenrith Leisure Centre
16:00Adult and Junior GymPenrith Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymQueensmead Sports Centre
16:00GymQueensmead Sports Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
16:00Better Swim SchoolPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
16:00Circuit Training BasicsRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
16:00Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
16:00FootballSheepmount Athletics Stadium
16:00Free SwimSaltash Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllShips and Castles Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolStar Hub
16:00GymnasticsSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
16:00Super Saver Jump SessionSutton Sports Village
16:00Swim SchoolThe Eltham Centre
16:00Junior GymThe Plumstead Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
16:00Swim For AllThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
16:00Junior GymThornton Heath Leisure Centre
16:00GymTrinity Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymTrinity Leisure Centre
16:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllTruro Leisure Centre
16:00FootballWalthamstow Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllWestern Leisure Centre
16:00GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
16:00Virtual AerobicsWhitechapel Sports Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolYork Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolForest Hill Pools
16:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
16:00Junior FitnessBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
16:00Junior GymWaterfront Leisure Centre
16:00Family FunWaterfront Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThamesmere Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymThamesmere Leisure Centre
16:00Mini Tennis - RedBodmin Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolHatfield Swim Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolHatfield Swim Centre
16:00Junior GymWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
16:00Junior GymBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
16:00Swim for FitnessNewquay Leisure World
16:00Swim for Fitness 25mNewquay Leisure World
16:00Swim For AllTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
16:00Junior GymStar Hub
16:00Junior GymThe Greenwich Centre
16:00Junior Better Swim SchoolFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolWorkington Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllClapham Leisure Centre
16:00Public SkatingSobell Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllForest Hill Pools
16:00No Strings BadmintonLeytonstone Leisure Centre
16:00Circuit TrainingWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
16:00Junior GymWembley Leisure Centre
16:00Kids Colouring ClubBlackheath Library
16:00Better Swim SchoolNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolBasingstoke Sports Centre
16:00Swim for FamiliesPenrith Leisure Centre
16:00Sauna/ Steam Fri 16.00Wells Leisure Centre
16:00Sauna Session Fri 16.00Kempston Swim Pool
16:00Sauna Session Fri 16.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:00Lane Swim Fri 16.00Wycombe Rye Lido
16:00Family Swim Main 16.00Wycombe Rye Lido
16:00Small Fun Pool Fri 16.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
16:00Lane Swim Fri 16.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Fri 16.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Fri 16.00Leatherhead L C
16:00Lane Swim Fri 16.00Leatherhead L C
16:00General Swim Fri 16.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:00Track Session Fri 16.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
16:00Junior Gym Fri 16.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
16:00Family Swim Fri 16.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
16:00Sauna/steam Fri 4pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Fri 16.00Brockwell Lido
16:00Soft Play Fri 16.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
16:00Soft Play Fri 16.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:00Softplay Fri 16.00Southbury Leisure Centre
16:00General Swim Fri 16.00Clements Hall Centre
16:00SaunaWaterfront Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
16:00Better Swim SchoolForest Hill Pools
16:15Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
16:15AthleticsSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
16:15Swim For AllUlverston Leisure Centre
16:15Aqua Zumba Fri 16.15Southgate Leisure Centre
16:15Junior Gym Fri 16.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
16:15Family Swim Fri 16.15Edmonton Leisure Centre
16:15Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Maendy
16:15Better Swim SchoolMaindy Centre
16:15Junior Gym Fri 16.15Totnes Leisure Centre
16:30Junior GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
16:30Learn to Play BasketballBelle Vue Sports Village
16:30Swim For AllFaringdon Leisure Centre
16:30Junior FitnessHaydon Centre and Gym
16:30YogaKensington Leisure Centre
16:30Public SkatingLink Centre
16:30Swim For AllNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
16:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
16:30Swimming ClubOne NK
16:30Extreme ClimbSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
16:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
16:30Sauna Session Fri 16.30Kempston Swim Pool
16:30Sauna/ Steam Fri 16.30Wells Leisure Centre
16:30Sauna Session Fri 16.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:30Teen Gym Fri 16.30Halstead Leisure Centre
16:30Health Suite Fri 16.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:30Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
16:30Yoga Fri 16.30Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
16:30S E N D Football 16.30Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
16:30Softplay Fri 4.30pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
16:40G P Appointment 121 16.40Southend L & T Centre
16:45Better Swim SchoolTrinity Leisure Centre
17:00Adult and Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
17:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
17:00GymBetter Gym Belfast
17:00Let’s Eat RightBetter Gym Walsall Wood
17:00Junior GymChingford Leisure Centre
17:00Group CycleCleator Moor Activity Centre
17:00FootballColdharbour Leisure Centre
17:00Fit Beats Cockermouth Leisure Centre
17:00HIITFairwater Leisure Centre
17:00Lane SwimmingFalls Leisure Centre
17:00Learn to Play BasketballHendon Leisure Centre
17:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
17:00Mini TennisIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
17:00Swim For AllLaunceston Leisure Centre
17:00Junior GymLeyton Leisure Centre
17:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
17:00BadmintonLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
17:00Junior Tennis SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
17:00Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
17:00Table TennisNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
17:00Swim for FitnessOasis Sports Centre
17:00Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
17:00Swim For AllSaltash Leisure Centre
17:00Sauna and SteamSobell Leisure Centre
17:00Swim for FitnessSouth Reading Leisure Centre
17:00Body ConditioningThe Sands Leisure Centre
17:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
17:00Private HireWadebridge Leisure Centre
17:00FootballWalthamstow Leisure Centre
17:00Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
17:00Virtual AerobicsWhitechapel Sports Centre
17:00Body ConditioningWorkington Leisure Centre
17:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
17:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
17:00Swim for FitnessWoodstock Open Air Pool
17:00Adult and Junior GymBrixton Recreation Centre
17:00Adult and Junior GymIronmonger Row Baths
17:00Sauna and SteamWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
17:00Junior GymWembley Leisure Centre
17:00Junior GymMorden Leisure Centre
17:00Sauna Session Fri 17.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
17:00Sauna Session Fri 17.00Kempston Swim Pool
17:00Junior Gym 17:00Braintree Swim & Fitness
17:00Sauna Session Fri 17.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
17:00Lane Swim Fri 17.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:00Lane Swim Fri 17.00Wycombe Rye Lido
17:00Junior Gym Fri 17.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
17:00Family Swim Main 17.00Wycombe Rye Lido
17:00Yoga Fri 17.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
17:00Junior Gym Fri 17.00Brockwell Lido
17:00General Swim Fri 17.00Halstead Leisure Centre
17:00Small Fun Pool Fri 17.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
17:00Junior Gym Fri 17.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:00Hiit Fri 17:00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
17:00Junior Gym Fri 17.00Leatherhead L C
17:00General Swim Fri 17.00Clements Hall Centre
17:10Power PumpLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
17:15Circuit TrainingWest Denton Leisure Centre
17:15Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Belfast
17:15Group CycleBurnholme Sports Centre
17:15Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
17:15HIITCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
17:15Body ConditioningCulverhay Leisure Centre
17:15Power PumpEnergise Leisure Centre
17:15Body ConditioningHighbury Leisure Centre
17:15Body ConditioningHough End Leisure Centre
17:15Group CycleKentish Town Sports Centre
17:15Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
17:15CircuitsLlanishen Leisure Centre
17:15Group CycleNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
17:15Dance FitnessPancras Square Leisure
17:15PilatesParkside Pools and Gym
17:15Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
17:15ZumbaSugden Sports Centre
17:15Virtual HIITWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
17:15Legs, Bums & TumsWhalley Range Sports Centre
17:15CircuitsYork Leisure Centre
17:15Circuits Fri 17.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
17:20G P Appointment 121 17.20Southend L & T Centre
17:30Junior GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
17:30Swim for FitnessBallysillan Leisure Centre
17:30ZumbaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
17:30Learn to Play BasketballBelle Vue Sports Village
17:30PilatesBetter Gym Connswater
17:30Group CycleBetter Gym Connswater
17:30Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Teddington
17:30Dance AerobicsBetter Gym Walsall Wood
17:30Body ConditioningCanolfan Maendy
17:30Virtual Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
17:30Group CycleEast End Pool
17:30Group CycleGrove Wellbeing Centre
17:30Virtual Group CycleKeynsham Leisure Centre
17:30Group CycleLiskeard Leisure Centre
17:30Dance AerobicsMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
17:30Core StabilityMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
17:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
17:30AerobicsOne NK
17:30HIITShips and Castles Leisure Centre
17:30TrampolineSobell Leisure Centre
17:30Swim for FitnessSouth Reading Leisure Centre
17:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
17:30Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
17:30YogaTruro Leisure Centre
17:30Private HireYearsley Swimming Pool
17:30Core ConditioningWantage Leisure Centre
17:30Adult and Junior GymGrove Wellbeing Centre
17:30HIITAbbey Leisure Complex
17:30Core ConditioningBetter Gym Mere Green
17:30Group CycleNewquay Leisure World
17:30CombatMaindy Centre
17:30Sauna Session Fri 17.30Kempston Swim Pool
17:30Sauna Session Fri 17.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
17:30Zumba Fri 17.30Southgate Leisure Centre
17:30Group Cycle Fri 17.30Wells Leisure Centre
17:30Track Session Fri 17.30Bedford Athletic Stadium
17:30Body Attack Fri 17.30Ferry Leisure Centre
17:30Teen Gym Fri 17.30Halstead Leisure Centre
17:30S E N D Gym SessionGolden Lane Sport & Fitness
17:30Sauna/steam Fri 5.30pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
17:30Health Suite Fri 17.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:30Family Swim Fri 17.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
17:30Body Con Fri 17.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
17:30Total Body Friday 17.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
17:30Health Suite Fri 17.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
17:30Soft Play Fri 17.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
17:30Swim FitClapham Leisure Centre
17:30Therapy Pilates Fri 17.30Herons Leisure Centre
17:40Swim For AllHelston Sports Centre
17:45Swim for FitnessArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
17:45Group CycleBetter Gym Sleaford
17:45PilatesDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
17:45YogaHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
17:45PilatesPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
17:45Swimming ClubUlverston Leisure Centre
17:45CircuitsKendal Leisure Centre
17:45Group CycleBodmin Leisure Centre
17:45BoxfitBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
17:45Group CycleSt Austell Leisure Centre
17:45Group CycleHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
17:45Group Cycle Fri 17.45Barton Leisure Centre
17:45Group Cycle Fri 17.45Quayside Leisure Centre
17:45Yoga Fri 17.45Shoeburyness L C
18:00Swim For AllAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
18:00Group CycleAndersonstown Leisure Centre
18:00SurfAndersonstown Leisure Centre
18:00Adult and Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
18:00Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
18:00GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
18:00GymBelle Vue Sports Village
18:00Sauna and SteamBritannia Leisure Centre
18:00CircuitsBrook Leisure Centre
18:00GymBrook Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For Women and GirlsCanolfan Maendy
18:00YogaCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
18:00Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
18:00Step AerobicsCockermouth Leisure Centre
18:00Private HireDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
18:00GymEast End Pool
18:00Group Cycle BasicsEast Manchester Leisure Centre
18:00Body ConditioningFalls Leisure Centre
18:00YogaFulwood Leisure Centre
18:00Fit Beats Gosling Sports Park
18:00Swim Doctor - Pool InductionHealth Hydro
18:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
18:00Circuit TrainingKensington Leisure Centre
18:00Free SwimLiskeard Leisure Centre
18:00YogaLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For Women and GirlsMaindy Centre
18:00Legs, Bums & TumsMeadway Sports Centre
18:00Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
18:00Swim for FitnessMorden Leisure Centre
18:00GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
18:00Group CycleNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:00Group Cycle BasicsOne NK
18:00Adult and Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:00AerobicsPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:00Swim for FitnessPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:00Core ConditioningRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
18:00Circuit TrainingSaltash Leisure Centre
18:00Public SkatingSobell Leisure Centre
18:00Coached SquashSobell Leisure Centre
18:00Figure ClubStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
18:00ZumbaStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna and SteamThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
18:00Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
18:00Circuit TrainingThe Sands Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
18:00Virtual Yoga Tiller Leisure Centre
18:00Swimming ClubTruro Leisure Centre
18:00YogaVauxhall Leisure Centre
18:00PilatesWembley Leisure Centre
18:00Virtual AerobicsWhitechapel Sports Centre
18:00Group CycleWhiterock Leisure Centre
18:00Private HireWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
18:00BoxfitYork Leisure Centre
18:00YogaBetter Gym Pinner
18:00ZumbaForest Hill Pools
18:00GymBetter Gym Sidcup
18:00Functional FitnessWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
18:00GymBetter Gym Bexleyheath
18:00BoxfitBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
18:00Adult and Junior GymFalls Leisure Centre
18:00YogaShankill Leisure Centre
18:00Body ConditioningBetter Gym Mere Green
18:00FunctionalLeyton Leisure Centre
18:00Circuit TrainingLillie Road Fitness Centre
18:00Core ConditioningWest Denton Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For AllAppleby Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For AllThame Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For AllNewquay Leisure World
18:00Swim for FitnessNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
18:00Sauna Session Fri 18.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:00Sauna Session Fri 18.00Kempston Swim Pool
18:00G P Appointment 121 18.00Southend L & T Centre
18:00Spin Fri 18.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
18:00Hiit Fri 18.00Frome Sport and Fitness
18:00Group Cycle Fri 18.00Braintree Sport & Health
18:00Lane Swim Fri 18.00Quayside Leisure Centre
18:00Body Combat Fri 18.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
18:00Lane Swim Fri 18.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:00Family Swim Fri 18.00Clements Hall Centre
18:00General Swim Fri 18.00Clements Hall Centre
18:00Pilates Fri 18.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:00Soft Play Fri 18.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:00Soft Play Fri 18.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:00Softplay Fri 6.00pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
18:00Softplay Fri 18.00Southbury Leisure Centre
18:10Swim for FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
18:10Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:10Strength BasicsLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
18:10Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
18:15Virtual Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleBelle Vue Sports Village
18:15Legs, Bums & TumsBetter Gym Teddington
18:15PilatesBritannia Leisure Centre
18:15YogaCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
18:15Group CycleCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
18:15YogaFairwater Leisure Centre
18:15PilatesEnergise Leisure Centre
18:15YogaHighbury Leisure Centre
18:15Core ConditioningHighbury Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleHorley Leisure Centre
18:15ZumbaKentish Town Sports Centre
18:15Group CycleLondon Aquatics Centre
18:15Swim DoctorOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
18:15ZumbaParkside Pools and Gym
18:15Group CyclePancras Square Leisure
18:15HIITPancras Square Leisure
18:15Body ConditioningSugden Sports Centre
18:15Body ConditioningThe Eltham Centre
18:15Circuit TrainingThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:15HIITVauxhall Leisure Centre
18:15FunctionalWembley Leisure Centre
18:15Functional FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
18:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
18:15YogaWavelengths Leisure Centre
18:15HIITWaterfront Leisure Centre
18:15BoxfitWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
18:15PilatesBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
18:15BoxfitBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
18:15Group Cycle BasicsLeyton Leisure Centre
18:15YogaClapham Leisure Centre
18:15Dance Fit Fri 18.15Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:15Piyo Fri 18.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
18:15Spin Fri 18.15John Bunyan S & F
18:15Lane Swim Fri 18.15Southgate Leisure Centre
18:15Family Swim Fri 18.15Belfairs Swim Centre
18:15Lane Swim Fri 18.15Belfairs Swim Centre
18:20Adult KarateCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
18:20Swim for FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
18:20Group Cycle Fri 18.20Wells Leisure Centre
18:20Group CycleBetter Gym Walsall Wood
18:30PilatesSt George's Leisure Centre
18:30Swim For WomenArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
18:30Ballet FitBath Sports and Leisure Centre
18:30Virtual HIITBritannia Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
18:30BoxfitBritannia Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessBrook Leisure Centre
18:30FunctionalCanolfan Maendy
18:30Swim for FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
18:30CombatChelsea Sports Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
18:30No Strings BadmintonEnergise Leisure Centre
18:30PilatesHelston Sports Centre
18:30Swim DoctorHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
18:30CircuitsIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
18:30Group CycleKensington Leisure Centre
18:30BoxfitKings Hall Leisure Centre
18:30Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
18:30FunctionalMaindy Centre
18:30BoxfitMorden Leisure Centre
18:30PilatesMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
18:30Group CycleMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
18:30Swim FitNew Barnet Leisure Centre
18:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
18:30YogaOne NK
18:30HIITOne NK
18:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
18:30Swim For AllSleaford Leisure Centre
18:30Sauna and SteamSleaford Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleThe Greenwich Centre
18:30Swim For AdultsTiller Leisure Centre
18:30Wheelchair TennisWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
18:30Body ConditioningWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
18:30Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
18:30Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
18:30Swim For AllKendal Leisure Centre
18:30AerobicsHelston Sports Centre
18:30GymBrixton Recreation Centre
18:30YogaClissold Leisure Centre
18:30Sauna Session Fri 18.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:30L M Grit Strength 18.30Robinson Pool
18:30Sauna Session Fri 18.30Kempston Swim Pool
18:30Group Cycle Fri 18.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:30Yoga Fri 18.30Southgate Leisure Centre
18:30Lane Swim Fri 18.30Ferry Leisure Centre
18:30Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
18:30Sauna Session Fri 18.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
18:30Lane Swim Fri 18.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
18:30Spin Fri 18.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
18:30Health Suite Fri 18.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
18:30Kettlebells Fri 18.30Barton Leisure Centre
18:30Health Suite Fri 18.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:30BoxfitStar Hub
18:30Junior LifeguardStar Hub
18:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Star Hub
18:30Group CycleBetter Gym Bradford
18:40Swim for FitnessKings Hall Leisure Centre
18:45Power PumpBetter Gym Sleaford
18:45Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
18:45Swim for Fitness 25mHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
18:45Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
18:45Virtual Group CycleNew Barnet Leisure Centre
18:45PilatesNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:45PilatesWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
18:45YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
18:45Swim For Women and GirlsLeyton Leisure Centre
18:45Body Pump Fri 18.45Quayside Leisure Centre
18:45Yoga Fri 18.45Albany Leisure Centre
19:00Swimming ClubKeynsham Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
19:00CircuitsAndersonstown Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessArchway Leisure Centre
19:00Body ConditioningBrixton Recreation Centre
19:00YogaBrook Leisure Centre
19:00DiscoCambridge Ice Arena
19:00YogaChingford Leisure Centre
19:00Swimming ClubCockermouth Leisure Centre
19:00Step AerobicsCockermouth Leisure Centre
19:00Swim For AllCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
19:00Lane SwimmingCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
19:00Swim For AllCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
19:00Private HireEast Manchester Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
19:00StrengthHendon Leisure Centre
19:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna and SteamHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
19:00Sauna and SteamHough End Leisure Centre
19:00Swim For WomenHough End Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna and SteamHough End Leisure Centre
19:00Swimming ClubKensington Leisure Centre
19:00Core ConditioningKensington Leisure Centre
19:00ZumbaLeyton Leisure Centre
19:00BoxfitLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
19:00Development SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
19:00YogaNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
19:00Swim for Fitness 25mNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
19:00Swim for FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
19:00Private HireSaltash Leisure Centre
19:00Body ConditioningSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
19:00Group CycleStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesUlverston Leisure Centre
19:00YogaWembley Leisure Centre
19:00Core ConditioningWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
19:00GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
19:00Water WorkoutWhiterock Leisure Centre
19:00YogaYork Leisure Centre
19:00Body ConditioningBetter Gym Romford
19:00Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
19:00Adult and Junior GymNewquay Leisure World
19:00Adult and Junior GymNewquay Leisure World
19:00Swimming ClubThame Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna Session Fri 19.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:00Sauna Session Fri 19.00Kempston Swim Pool
19:00Lm Body Attack Fri 19.00Clements Hall Centre
19:00Lane Swim Fri 19.00Totnes Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna/steam Fri 7pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
19:00General Swim Fri 19.00Kempston Swim Pool
19:00Kinetic Stretch Fri 19.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
19:00Family Swim Fri 19.00Clements Hall Centre
19:00General Swim Fri 19.00Clements Hall Centre
19:00Hatha Yoga Fri 19.00Braintree Sport & Health
19:00Lane Swim Fri 19.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
19:00Aqua Class Fri 19.00Shoeburyness L C
19:00Lane Swim Fri 19.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:00Group Cycle Fri 19.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
19:00Mixed Social Friday 7pmSouthend L & T Centre
19:00Lane Swim Fri 19.00Quayside Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
19:05Group CycleMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
19:10Group CycleLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
19:10Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
19:10Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
19:15Virtual HIITBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
19:15Body ConditioningBelle Vue Sports Village
19:15Dance FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
19:15No Strings BadmintonCockermouth Leisure Centre
19:15ZumbaHighbury Leisure Centre
19:15BoxfitHorley Leisure Centre
19:15Core ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
19:15Swim for FitnessMeadway Sports Centre
19:15HIITParkside Pools and Gym
19:15PilatesPancras Square Leisure
19:15MindfulnessThornton Heath Leisure Centre
19:15YogaWaddon Leisure Centre
19:15Water WorkoutWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
19:15Group CycleBetter Gym Pinner
19:15PilatesWavelengths Leisure Centre
19:15Swim DoctorThamesmere Leisure Centre
19:15Swim Doctor - Technique ClinicThe Eltham Centre
19:15Lane Swim Fri 19.15Southgate Leisure Centre
19:15Women Only Swim 19.15Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
19:30Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
19:30Group CycleBritannia Leisure Centre
19:30Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
19:30YogaKensington Leisure Centre
19:30Dive for AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
19:30No Strings BadmintonNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
19:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
19:30Adult and Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
19:30BadmintonSobell Leisure Centre
19:30Badminton Pay and Play Sobell Leisure Centre
19:30Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
19:30Swimming ClubKendal Leisure Centre
19:30Swim For AdultsDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
19:30PilatesWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
19:30Sauna Session Fri 19.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:30Sauna Session Fri 19.30Kempston Swim Pool
19:30Lane Swm Fri 19.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
19:30Health Suite Fri 19.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
19:30Lane Swim Fri 19.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
19:30Health Suite Fri 19.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
19:45Virtual Yoga Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
19:45Lane Swim Fri 19.45Newcastle City Baths
19:45Adult Swim Fri 19.45Belfairs Swim Centre
19:45Lane Swim Fri 19.45Belfairs Swim Centre
20:00Swim For WomenArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessBallysillan Leisure Centre
20:00Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
20:00Virtual Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
20:00BoxfitClissold Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
20:00Adult KarateCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
20:00YogaFulwood Leisure Centre
20:00GymnasticsHendon Leisure Centre
20:00Private HireHough End Leisure Centre
20:00PilatesLeyton Leisure Centre
20:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
20:00Adult and Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
20:00Private HireThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
20:00Swim for FitnessTrinity Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessWhiterock Leisure Centre
20:00Private HireForest Hill Pools
20:00Swim For WomenLeyton Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
20:00Sauna Session Fri 20.00Kempston Swim Pool
20:00Sauna/ Steam Fri 20.00Wells Leisure Centre
20:00Lane Swim Fri 20.00Shoeburyness L C
20:00Zumba Fri 20.00Albany Leisure Centre
20:00Lane Swim Fri 20.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
20:00Lane Swim Fri 20.00Ferry Leisure Centre
20:00Track Session Fri 20.00New River Sport & Fitness
20:00Lane Swim Fri 20.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
20:00Lane Swim Fri 20.00Wells Leisure Centre
20:00Sunset Swim Fri 20.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
20:00No Strings BadmintonLeytonstone Leisure Centre
20:05MindfulnessWavelengths Leisure Centre
20:10PilatesLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
20:15YogaHighbury Leisure Centre
20:15Legs, Bums & TumsHighbury Leisure Centre
20:15Virtual Group CycleNew Barnet Leisure Centre
20:15Group CycleParkside Pools and Gym
20:15YogaStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
20:30Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
20:30Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
20:30Public SkatingLink Centre
20:30Swim For WomenManchester Aquatics Centre
20:30Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
20:30Swimming ClubThe Eltham Centre
20:30Sauna/ Steam Fri 20.30Wells Leisure Centre
20:30Sauna Session Fri 20.30Kempston Swim Pool
20:30Lane Swim Fri 20.30The Weald Sports Centre
20:30Lane Swim Fri 20.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
20:40No Strings BadmintonBelle Vue Sports Village
20:45Virtual MindfulnessBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
21:00Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
21:00Aqua AerobicsLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
21:00Adults OnlyMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
21:00Swim For WomenMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
21:00Swim for FitnessRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
21:00Swim for FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
21:00Swim for FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
21:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better

X