Activity Timetable: Wednesday 18th May

All activities starting on Wednesday 18th May.

TimeActivityVenue
05:30Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
05:30GymHough End Leisure Centre
05:30Private HireHatfield Swim Centre
05:30GymHatfield Swim Centre
05:45Squash and RacketballHough End Leisure Centre
06:00GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
06:00GymBetter Gym Belfast
06:00Junior GymBetter Gym Belfast
06:00GymBritannia Leisure Centre
06:00GymBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
06:00Training IceCambridge Ice Arena
06:00GymCanolfan Maendy
06:00Swim for FitnessCanolfan Maendy
06:00Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
06:00GymCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
06:00Lane SwimmingChingford Leisure Centre
06:00GymChingford Leisure Centre
06:00GymClissold Leisure Centre
06:00GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
06:00Swimming ClubCockermouth Leisure Centre
06:00GymCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00GymFulwood Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessFulwood Leisure Centre
06:00GymGosling Sports Park
06:00Spa Pool (Mixed Session)Gosling Sports Park
06:00GymHatfield Leisure Centre
06:00GymHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00Health SuiteHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00GymHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
06:00Sauna and SteamHough End Leisure Centre
06:00GymHorley Leisure Centre
06:00GymKings Hall Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessLink Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
06:00Training IceLink Centre
06:00GymLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
06:00BadmintonLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
06:00GymMaindy Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessMaindy Centre
06:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:00Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
06:00GymRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
06:00GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
06:00GymThame Leisure Centre
06:00GymThe Greenwich Centre
06:00GymWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
06:00GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:00Swim for FitnessWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
06:00GymWorkington Leisure Centre
06:00GymBrixton Recreation Centre
06:00GymWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
06:00Swim for Fitness 25mWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
06:00GymBetter Gym Bexleyheath
06:00GymBetter Gym Mere Green
06:00GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessSt Austell Leisure Centre
06:00GymSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
06:00Training IceStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
06:00GymBrixton Recreation Centre
06:00GymClapham Leisure Centre
06:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
06:00Lane Swim Wed 06.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
06:00Lane Swim Wed 06.00Robinson Pool
06:00Lane Swim Wed 06.00Witham Leisure Centre
06:00Swim FitClapham Leisure Centre
06:10Group CycleLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
06:15Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
06:15Group CycleEastern Leisure Centre
06:15GymEnergise Leisure Centre
06:15Virtual Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
06:15GymThe Eltham Centre
06:15Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Wantage Leisure Centre
06:15Swim for FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
06:15Pilates Wed 06.15Southgate Leisure Centre
06:15Lane Swim Wed 06.15Southgate Leisure Centre
06:15Steam Swim 06.15Southgate Leisure Centre
06:30GymWest Denton Leisure Centre
06:30HIITAndersonstown Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
06:30Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
06:30GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessArchway Leisure Centre
06:30GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
06:30GymBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
06:30GymBelle Vue Sports Village
06:30Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30HIITBetter Gym Connswater
06:30Swim for FitnessBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessBrixton Recreation Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessCally Pool & Gym
06:30GymCally Pool & Gym
06:30Open CyclingCanolfan Maendy
06:30GymChelsea Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
06:30GymChingford Leisure Centre
06:30GymCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
06:30GymDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
06:30GymEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for Fitness 25mEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessEastern Leisure Centre
06:30Private HireEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30GymFairwater Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessFairwater Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
06:30GymFlaxman Sports Centre
06:30GymGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
06:30Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
06:30GymHendon Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:30GymHighbury Leisure Centre
06:30GymIronmonger Row Baths
06:30GymKensington Leisure Centre
06:30GymKentish Town Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
06:30GymKeynsham Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessLaunceston Leisure Centre
06:30GymLeytonstone Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
06:30GymLink Centre
06:30GymLillie Road Fitness Centre
06:30Group CycleLink Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessLlanishen Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessLondon Fields Lido
06:30Open CyclingMaindy Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessMeadway Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:30GymMorden Leisure Centre
06:30Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:30Swim for FitnessMorden Leisure Centre
06:30GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
06:30Swim for FitnessMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
06:30Swim for FitnessNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessNewquay Leisure World
06:30GymNewquay Leisure World
06:30Swim for Fitness 25mNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
06:30GymNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
06:30GymOasis Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessOasis Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessOne NK
06:30GymPancras Square Leisure
06:30Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
06:30GymParkside Pools and Gym
06:30Swim for FitnessPenrith Leisure Centre
06:30GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
06:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
06:30Swim for FitnessRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
06:30HIITRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
06:30GymSleaford Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
06:30GymSobell Leisure Centre
06:30Sauna and SteamSleaford Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
06:30GymSt Ives Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
06:30GymSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
06:30GymTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessThe Eltham Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
06:30GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
06:30GymThe Plumstead Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
06:30Virtual HIITTiller Leisure Centre
06:30GymThornton Heath Leisure Centre
06:30GymTiller Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessThornton Heath Leisure Centre
06:30Swim For AdultsTiller Leisure Centre
06:30GymTruro Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessUlverston Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
06:30GymVauxhall Leisure Centre
06:30GymWadebridge Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingWadebridge Leisure Centre
06:30GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
06:30GymWembley Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
06:30GymWestern Leisure Centre
06:30GymWhitehaven Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:30Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
06:30GymYork Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKendal Leisure Centre
06:30GymForest Hill Pools
06:30GymGlass Mill Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessGlass Mill Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWaterfront Leisure Centre
06:30GymWaterfront Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
06:30GymThamesmere Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
06:30GymAbbey Leisure Complex
06:30Health SuiteHatfield Swim Centre
06:30GymBetter Gym Sidcup
06:30Virtual AerobicsBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
06:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
06:30Swim FitWestern Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWavelengths Leisure Centre
06:30GymBath Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
06:30Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
06:30H I I T Wed 06.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
06:30H I I T Wed 06.30Robinson Pool
06:30Body Pump Weds 06.30Herons Leisure Centre
06:30Boxfit Wed 06.30Wycombe Rye Lido
06:30Lane Swim Weds 06.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
06:30Health Suite Wed 06.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Wed 06.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Wed 06.30Kempston Swim Pool
06:30Lane Swim Wed 06.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Wed 06.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
06:30Lane Swim Wed 06.30Newcastle City Baths
06:30Lane Swim Wed 06.30Frome Sport and Fitness
06:30Lane Swim Wed 06.30Southend L & T Centre
06:30Lane Swim Wed 06.30Wells Leisure Centre
06:30Lane Swim Wed 06.30Barton Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
06:30Sauna and SteamBetter Gym Bradford
06:40Swim FitCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
06:40Lane SwimmingIronmonger Row Baths
06:40Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessBodmin Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessLiskeard Leisure Centre
06:45Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Bournemouth
06:45Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
06:45GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:45YogaHough End Leisure Centre
06:45Virtual Group CycleKeynsham Leisure Centre
06:45GymNew Barnet Leisure Centre
06:45Swim FitNew Barnet Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
06:45HIITBetter Gym Brentwood
06:45Group CycleHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
06:45Group Cycle Wed 06.45Strode Swimming and Fitness
06:45Lane Swim Wed 06.45Whitstable Swimming Pool
06:50Swim for FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
06:50Swim for FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
07:00Virtual Yoga Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
07:00CombatBath Sports and Leisure Centre
07:00HIITBetter Gym Belfast
07:00SquashBritannia Leisure Centre
07:00BadmintonBritannia Leisure Centre
07:00Tennis Britannia Leisure Centre
07:00GymBrook Leisure Centre
07:00Core ConditioningBrook Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessBrook Leisure Centre
07:00Group CycleCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
07:00GymColdharbour Leisure Centre
07:00Lane SwimmingCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
07:00Junior GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
07:00GymEast End Pool
07:00Adult and Junior GymEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
07:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
07:00Group CycleEnergise Leisure Centre
07:00Group CycleGosling Sports Park
07:00GymHaydon Centre and Gym
07:00Swim for FitnessHealth Hydro
07:00GymHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
07:00Swim for FitnessHorley Leisure Centre
07:00HIITHorley Leisure Centre
07:00SquashIronmonger Row Baths
07:00GymIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
07:00Tennis Islington Tennis Centre and Gym
07:00Tennis Islington Tennis Centre and Gym
07:00GymJohn Orwell Sports Centre
07:00HIITKensington Leisure Centre
07:00HIITKeynsham Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessKings Hall Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
07:00For The Girls SaunaMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
07:00GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
07:00Swim For 60+Oasis Sports Centre
07:00Swim For 60+Oasis Sports Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessOasis Sports Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
07:00GymQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
07:00SquashSobell Leisure Centre
07:00BadmintonSobell Leisure Centre
07:00HIITSugden Sports Centre
07:00HIITStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
07:00GymThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
07:00Swim for FitnessThe Greenwich Centre
07:00GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
07:00Junior Youth ClubThe Sands Leisure Centre
07:00GymThe Wave Centre, Maryport
07:00Junior GymThe Wave Centre, Maryport
07:00Virtual Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
07:00Virtual CombatWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
07:00GymWhitechapel Sports Centre
07:00GymWhitechapel Sports Centre
07:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
07:00SaunaKendal Leisure Centre
07:00Adult and Junior GymGlass Mill Leisure Centre
07:00SaunaWaterfront Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessHatfield Swim Centre
07:00Swim For AdultsDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
07:00GymDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
07:00Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Mere Green
07:00Swim for FitnessWoodstock Open Air Pool
07:00Group CycleBrixton Recreation Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
07:00Swim For AllThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
07:00Group CycleClapham Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
07:00HIITPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
07:00Sauna Session Wed 07.00Kempston Swim Pool
07:00Strength/condition 07:00Leatherhead L C
07:00Group Cycle Wed 07.00Frome Sport and Fitness
07:00Health Suite Session 7amSouthend L & T Centre
07:00Hlth Suite/swim Wed 07.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Wed 07.00Shoeburyness L C
07:00Lane Swim Wed 07.00Herons Leisure Centre
07:00Health Suite Wed 07.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Wed 07.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
07:00Pilates Wed 07.00Brockwell Lido
07:00Lane Swim Wed 07.00Clements Hall Centre
07:00Adult Swim Wed 07.00Shoeburyness L C
07:00Lane Swim Wed 07.00Halstead Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Wed 07.00Parklands Leisure Centre
07:00CircuitsClissold Leisure Centre
07:00Lane Swim Wed 07.00Hinksey Pool
07:00Swim for FitnessJesus Green Lido
07:00SaunaBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
07:00AthleticsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
07:10Group CycleBetter Gym Connswater
07:10Circuit TrainingLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
07:10Swim for FitnessYearsley Swimming Pool
07:15GymFalls Leisure Centre
07:15Lane SwimmingFalls Leisure Centre
07:15Group CycleHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
07:15Body ConditioningHighbury Leisure Centre
07:15YogaPancras Square Leisure
07:15Group CyclePancras Square Leisure
07:15Circuit TrainingParkside Pools and Gym
07:15Group CycleThe Greenwich Centre
07:15Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
07:15Functional FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
07:15GymWhiterock Leisure Centre
07:15Swim for FitnessWhiterock Leisure Centre
07:15Group CycleWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
07:15HIITForest Hill Pools
07:15Group CycleGlass Mill Leisure Centre
07:15Core ConditioningBetter Gym Brentwood
07:15GymShankill Leisure Centre
07:15H I I T Wed 07.15Southgate Leisure Centre
07:15Bootcamp Wed 07.15Park Road Pools & Fitness
07:15Group Cycle Wed 07.15Wells Leisure Centre
07:15Group Cycle Weds 07.15Albany Leisure Centre
07:15Lane Swim Wed 07.15Southbury Leisure Centre
07:15Sauna/stm/swim Wed 07.15Southbury Leisure Centre
07:15Lane Swim Wed 07.15Southgate Leisure Centre
07:15Steam Swim 07.15Southgate Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
07:30GymBallysillan Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessBallysillan Leisure Centre
07:30Virtual HIITBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
07:30Group CycleChelsea Sports Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessEast End Pool
07:30Group CycleEast End Pool
07:30Extreme ClimbEnergise Leisure Centre
07:30Group CycleFalls Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessGrove Wellbeing Centre
07:30GymHyb Star
07:30Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
07:30StaminaLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
07:30Swim Doctor - Fitness ClinicLondon Fields Lido
07:30HIITMorden Leisure Centre
07:30Adult and Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
07:30GymStar Hub
07:30Swim for FitnessThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
07:30GymThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
07:30Swim For AllThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
07:30HIITWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
07:30Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
07:30GymGrove Wellbeing Centre
07:30Sauna Session Wed 07.30Kempston Swim Pool
07:30Lane Swim Wed 07.30Wycombe Rye Lido
07:30Lane Swim Wed 07.30Belfairs Swim Centre
07:30Adult Swim 07.30Belfairs Swim Centre
07:30Health Suite Wed 07.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
07:30Lane Swim Wed 07.30Totnes Leisure Centre
07:30Lane Swim Wed 07.30Robinson Pool
07:30Lane Swim Wed 07.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
07:30Lane Swim Wed 07.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
07:45Core ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
07:45Group CycleHighbury Leisure Centre
07:45PilatesThe Eltham Centre
07:45Circuit TrainingBartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham
07:45Lane Swim Wed 07.45Wells Leisure Centre
08:00Open Water SwimmingWest Reservoir Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessAppleby Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamBritannia Leisure Centre
08:00GymBurnholme Sports Centre
08:00GymCleator Moor Activity Centre
08:00Tennis Gunnersbury Park Sports Hub
08:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
08:00Tennis John Orwell Sports Centre
08:00SaunaLeytonstone Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
08:00Aqua AerobicsLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
08:00Tennis New Barnet Leisure Centre
08:00SaunaOasis Sports Centre
08:00GymShips and Castles Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessShips and Castles Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamSobell Leisure Centre
08:00Group CycleStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
08:00GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
08:00Virtual AerobicsWhitechapel Sports Centre
08:00PilatesWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
08:00SaunaKeynsham Leisure Centre
08:00Private HireSaltash Leisure Centre
08:00StrengthClapham Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna/ Steam Wed 08.00Wells Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna Session Wed 08.00Kempston Swim Pool
08:00Health Suite Session 8amSouthend L & T Centre
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Halstead Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Barton Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Weds 8.00Parklands Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Southend L & T Centre
08:00Lane Swim Weds 8.00amTunbridge Wells Sports Centre
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Newcastle City Baths
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Arnos Pool
08:00Lane Swim Weds 08.00Whitstable Swimming Pool
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00The Weald Sports Centre
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
08:00Lane Swim Weds 8.00amStrode Swimming and Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Clements Hall Centre
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Kempston Swim Pool
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
08:00Sauna Session Wed 08.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Herons Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Leatherhead L C
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:00Small Pool Adult SwimHerons Leisure Centre
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
08:00Sauna/steam Wed 8amPark Road Pools & Fitness
08:00Lane Swim Wed 08.00Albany Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna/steam 08.00Albany Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna Steam Swim 08.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
08:10BoxfitLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
08:10CircuitsWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
08:15Virtual Group CycleBurnholme Sports Centre
08:15AerobicsChipping Norton Leisure Centre
08:15YogaKentish Town Sports Centre
08:15Virtual Group CycleNew Barnet Leisure Centre
08:15Core ConditioningParkside Pools and Gym
08:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
08:15Deep Aqua AerobicsHatfield Swim Centre
08:15Steam Swim 08.15Southgate Leisure Centre
08:15Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
08:15Lane Swim Wed 08.15Southgate Leisure Centre
08:15Health Suite Wed 08.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
08:15Lane Swim Wed 08.15Hinksey Pool
08:30PilatesChelsea Sports Centre
08:30Sauna and SteamFalls Leisure Centre
08:30FootballFrenchfield Sports Centre, Carleton
08:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Hyb Star
08:30Training IceLink Centre
08:30Swim Doctor - 1-2-1 ClinicLondon Fields Lido
08:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
08:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Star Hub
08:30Sauna/ Steam Wed 08.30Wells Leisure Centre
08:30Sauna Session Wed 08.30Kempston Swim Pool
08:30Core Conditoning 08.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
08:30H I I T Wed 08.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Wed 08.30Wycombe Rye Lido
08:30Lane Swim Wed 08.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
08:30Lane Swim Wed 08.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
08:30Lane Swim Wed 08.30Quayside Leisure Centre
08:30Health Suite Wed 08.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
08:45Body ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
08:45Legs, Bums & TumsThe Plumstead Centre
08:45Group Cycle Wed 08.45Rayleigh Leisure Centre
08:45Lane Swim Wed 08.45Witham Leisure Centre
08:45Patch Trainer Wed 08.45Oxford Ice Rink
08:45Patch Session Wed 08.45Oxford Ice Rink
08:45Softplay Wed 08.45Leatherhead L C
09:00Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Bath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:00Family Fun SwimBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 8's)Britannia Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingChelsea Sports Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessClissold Leisure Centre
09:00Aqua AerobicsClissold Leisure Centre
09:00Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessCockermouth Leisure Centre
09:00Tennis Pay and Play Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00BadmintonCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00Shoot Some HoopsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Eastern Leisure Centre
09:00CircuitsFalls Leisure Centre
09:00No Strings BadmintonFinsbury Leisure Centre
09:00Community SquashFinsbury Leisure Centre
09:00PilatesFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
09:00AerobicsGosling Sports Park
09:00Power PumpGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
09:00Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
09:00Walking Basketball (Club)Horley Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
09:00ClosedHough End Leisure Centre
09:00GymIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
09:00FunctionalKensington Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Keynsham Leisure Centre
09:00PilatesLaunceston Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 6's)Leytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
09:00Junior GymLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
09:00Club BadmintonLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
09:00Badminton Drop In (60+)Llanishen Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 8's)Mile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00Soft Play (U 8's)Newcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
09:00Water WorkoutNewquay Leisure World
09:00Track Cycling Odd Down Sports Ground
09:00Swim For AllOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
09:00General ClimbingPenrith Leisure Centre
09:00GymnasticsPenrith Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Rainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
09:00Swim For AllSaltash Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:00Soft Play Talacre Community Sports Centre
09:00Water WorkoutThame Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllThe Greenwich Centre
09:00Stay & PlayThe Plumstead Centre
09:00Sauna and SteamThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
09:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:00Club BadmintonThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:00Club Short Mat BowlsThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:00Club Table TennisThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllTruro Leisure Centre
09:00Virtual HIITWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
09:00Virtual AerobicsWhitechapel Sports Centre
09:00Virtual Dance FitnessWhitechapel Sports Centre
09:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Disability SwimKendal Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllGlass Mill Leisure Centre
09:00GymWavelengths Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllThamesmere Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
09:00TrampoliningWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:00Water WorkoutSt Austell Leisure Centre
09:00Strength BasicsBartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham
09:00HIITChelsea Sports Centre
09:00Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
09:00RacketballWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Circuit TrainingColdharbour Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessLeyton Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllLeyton Leisure Centre
09:00Swim Doctor - Pool InductionChipping Norton Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllForest Hill Pools
09:00Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna Wed 09.00Totnes Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna/ Steam Wed 09.00Wells Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna Session Wed 09.00Kempston Swim Pool
09:00Body Pump Wed 09.00Southgate Leisure Centre
09:00Health Suite Session 9amSouthend L & T Centre
09:00Lane Swim Wed 09.00Southbury Leisure Centre
09:00Afl Circuits Weds 09.00Herons Leisure Centre
09:00Family Small Weds 09.00Herons Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna/stm/swim Wed 09.00Southbury Leisure Centre
09:00Track Session Wed 09.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
09:00Family Swim Wed 09.00Clements Hall Centre
09:00Family Swim Wed 09.00Southbury Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play Wed 09.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
09:00Softplay Wed 9.00amLoughborough Leisure Centre
09:00No String Badmin Wed 9amLeatherhead L C
09:00Total Body ConditioningVauxhall Leisure Centre
09:10Step AerobicsLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
09:15Virtual Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
09:15HIITBarking Sporthouse and Gym
09:15Body ConditioningBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
09:15YogaBetter Gym Basildon
09:15CombatBetter Gym Sleaford
09:15Dance AerobicsBetter Gym Walsall Wood
09:15Body ConditioningBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
09:15YogaCarterton Leisure Centre
09:15Pilates BasicsCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
09:15PilatesDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:15Group CycleFaringdon Leisure Centre
09:15Total Body ConditioningHatfield Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningHighbury Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
09:15Body ConditioningKings Hall Leisure Centre
09:15Dance FitnessLeytonstone Leisure Centre
09:15Aqua AerobicsLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningNew Barnet Leisure Centre
09:15Functional FitnessOne NK
09:15Power PumpPenrith Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
09:15Power PumpThe Eltham Centre
09:15Step AerobicsThe Wave Centre, Maryport
09:15Circuit TrainingWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
09:15PilatesWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:15Group CycleWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
09:15Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolYork Leisure Centre
09:15Power PumpYork Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
09:15Group Cycle BasicsWaterfront Leisure Centre
09:15Power PumpWaterfront Leisure Centre
09:15Dance FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
09:15PilatesHatfield Swim Centre
09:15HIITWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:15Soft Play (U 3's)Waltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:15Legs, Bums & TumsWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
09:15Water WorkoutMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
09:15Group Cycle Wed 09.15Wells Leisure Centre
09:15Group Cycle Wed 09.15Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:15L B T Wed 09.15Dartmouth Leisure Centre
09:15Group Cycle Wed 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Group Cycling Wed 09.15Witham Leisure Centre
09:15Body Attack Weds 09.15Herons Leisure Centre
09:15Yoga For All Wed 09.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
09:15Legs Bums & Tums Wed 0915Ivybridge Leisure Centre
09:15Body Balance Wed 09.15Totnes Leisure Centre
09:15Body Pump Wed 09.15South Charnwood Leisure Centre
09:15Family Swim T/p Wed 09.15Southend L & T Centre
09:15General Swim Wed 09.15Whitstable Swimming Pool
09:15Body PumpMeadowlands Leisure Pool
09:15Lane Swim Wed 09.15Southend L & T Centre
09:15Body Balance Wed 09.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
09:15Lane Swim Weds 09.15Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:15Body Pump Wed 09.15Frome Sport and Fitness
09:15Aqua Wed 09.15Southgate Leisure Centre
09:15ZumbaThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:20Power PumpBetter Gym Pinner
09:20Body Combat Weds 09.20Kingsmead Leisure Centre
09:25Group CycleThame Leisure Centre
09:30Legs, Bums & TumsWest Denton Leisure Centre
09:30Body ConditioningBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:30PilatesBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:30Power PumpBrixton Recreation Centre
09:30NurseryBrixton Recreation Centre
09:30Swim For 60+Canolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:30HIITCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:30HIITCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:30Soft Play Carterton Leisure Centre
09:30Toddler BounceCarterton Leisure Centre
09:30Body ConditioningChingford Leisure Centre
09:30YogaClissold Leisure Centre
09:30Core ConditioningCockermouth Leisure Centre
09:30Better Swim SchoolDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
09:30Swim for Fitness – Deep EndDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For AllDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:30ZumbaDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:30Swim For 60+Eastern Leisure Centre
09:30HIITEastern Leisure Centre
09:30HIITFairwater Leisure Centre
09:30PilatesHelston Sports Centre
09:30Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolIronmonger Row Baths
09:30Legs, Bums & TumsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
09:30School SwimmingKensington Leisure Centre
09:30Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
09:30Circuit TrainingLiskeard Leisure Centre
09:30PilatesLink Centre
09:30Group CycleLink Centre
09:30Health SuiteMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:30Group CycleNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
09:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
09:30PilatesPark Sports Centre, Wheatley
09:30Toddler TimeParkside Pools and Gym
09:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
09:30Dance Fitness BasicsRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
09:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
09:30Dance Fitness BasicsSaltash Leisure Centre
09:30Dance FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
09:30Step AerobicsSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
09:30Group Cycle BasicsSouth Reading Leisure Centre
09:30YogaSt Ives Leisure Centre
09:30Power PumpStar Hub
09:30Soft Play SessionSutton Sports Village
09:30Body ConditioningStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
09:30AerobicsSutton Sports Village
09:30YogaThame Leisure Centre
09:30PilatesThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
09:30Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolThe Eltham Centre
09:30Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:30ZumbaThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:30Dance AerobicsTiller Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For AllWadebridge Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:30Power PumpWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:30Body ConditioningWhitehaven Sports Centre
09:30Knit & NatterWoolwich Centre Library
09:30Learn My Way UK Online CourseWoolwich Centre Library
09:30School SwimmingWorkington Leisure Centre
09:30Crèche Britannia Leisure Centre
09:30Dance FitnessForest Hill Pools
09:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
09:30PilatesWavelengths Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleWavelengths Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For AllDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
09:30Core Conditioning BasicsBetter Gym Sidcup
09:30Power PumpBetter Gym Brentwood
09:30Swim For AllAndersonstown Leisure Centre
09:30Yoga BasicsClapham Leisure Centre
09:30Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolHorley Leisure Centre
09:30NetballThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
09:30Body ConditioningKendal Leisure Centre
09:30Family FunRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
09:30Sauna Session Wed 09.30Kempston Swim Pool
09:30Functional Fitness 09.30John Bunyan S & F
09:30Sauna/ Steam Wed 09.30Wells Leisure Centre
09:30Int Cardio/abs Wed 09.30Robinson Pool
09:30Group Cycle Wed 09.30The Weald Sports Centre
09:30Pilates Wed 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30L M Body Pump Wed 09.30Robinson Pool
09:30Body Pump Wed 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Group Cycle Wed 09.30Southend L & T Centre
09:30L B T Wed 09.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
09:3050+ Badminton Wed 09.30Southbury Leisure Centre
09:30Family Swim Wed 09.30Dartmouth Leisure Centre
09:3020 20 20 Wed 09.30Braintree Sport & Health
09:30Lane Swim Wed 09.30Newcastle City Baths
09:30Pilates Wed 09.30Southbury Leisure Centre
09:30Lane Swim Wed 09.30Parklands Leisure Centre
09:30Creche 0-2yrs Wed 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Lane Swim Wed 09.30Leatherhead L C
09:30Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
09:30Conditioning Wed 09.30Parklands Leisure Centre
09:30Gp Referral Wed 09.30Parklands Leisure Centre
09:30Body Con Wed 09.30Rayleigh Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna/steam 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:3050+ Badminton SessionBedford Athletic Stadium
09:30Sauna/steam Wed 9.30amPark Road Pools & Fitness
09:30Lane Swim Wed 09.30Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
09:30Aqua Wed 09.30Herons Leisure Centre
09:30Health Suite Wed 09.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
09:30Zumba Wed 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30Sauna/steam Wed 09.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
09:30Sauna Session Wed 09.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
09:30Creche 2-6 Yrs Wed 09.30Clements Hall Centre
09:30L B T Wed 09.30Southend L & T Centre
09:30Lane Swim Wed 09.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
09:30Family Swim Wed 09.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
09:30Pilates Wed 09.30Albany Leisure Centre
09:30Family Swim Wed 09.30The Weald Sports Centre
09:30Health Suite Wed 09.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30Body Attack Wed 09.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play Wed 09.30John Bunyan S & F
09:30Soft Play Wed 09.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
09:30Soft Play Wed 09.30Quayside Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play Wed 9.30amFrome Sport and Fitness
09:30Better Swim SchoolBasingstoke Sports Centre
09:30Lane Swim Wed 09.30Hinksey Pool
09:30Club BadmintonBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleBetter Gym Bradford
09:40Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:45Body ConditioningAndersonstown Leisure Centre
09:45PilatesCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:45Power PumpEast End Pool
09:45PilatesEastern Leisure Centre
09:45Step AerobicsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:45YogaKeynsham Leisure Centre
09:45Advanced Swim SkillsKings Hall Leisure Centre
09:45Legs, Bums & TumsLeyton Leisure Centre
09:45Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:45AerobicsLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:45Legs, Bums & TumsMorden Leisure Centre
09:45Power PumpNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
09:45Group CycleOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
09:45Body ConditioningThe Plumstead Centre
09:45Step AerobicsWestern Leisure Centre
09:45HIITWhiterock Leisure Centre
09:45Aqua AerobicsYork Leisure Centre
09:45Step AerobicsCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
09:45Sauna Wed 09.45Totnes Leisure Centre
09:45Group Cycle Wed 09.45Southgate Leisure Centre
09:45Aqua Aerobics Wed 09.45Clements Hall Centre
10:00YogaArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
10:00Body ConditioningBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
10:00Power PumpBetter Gym Walsall Wood
10:00Power PumpBritannia Leisure Centre
10:00Public SkatingCambridge Ice Arena
10:00For The Girls SaunaCally Pool & Gym
10:00Junior FitnessCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
10:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolChipping Norton Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllChingford Leisure Centre
10:00Body ConditioningClissold Leisure Centre
10:00Aqua PlayClissold Leisure Centre
10:00Social TennisDelta Tennis Centre
10:00Baby Rhyme TimeEltham Library
10:00Swim For AllEnergise Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllFalls Leisure Centre
10:00Family FunFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:00HIITGirdwood Community Hub
10:00PilatesGosling Sports Park
10:00Coffee MorningsGreenwich Centre Library
10:00ZumbaHaydon Centre and Gym
10:00YogaHendon Leisure Centre
10:00Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
10:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
10:00Swim for Fitness 25mHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
10:00ClosedHough End Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
10:00YogaKensington Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymKings Hall Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolLink Centre
10:00Chair Based ClassLink Centre
10:00Public SkatingLink Centre
10:00Toddler BounceLink Centre
10:00Swim For AllLondon Fields Lido
10:00Coffee MorningsMablethorpe Library
10:00Swim for Fitness 50mManchester Aquatics Centre
10:00Tai Chi BasicsMaindy Centre
10:00Adult Craft GroupMarket Rasen Library
10:00Better Swim SchoolNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
10:00Swim For WomenMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
10:00Toddlers WorldNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
10:00Swim For AllNew Barnet Leisure Centre
10:00ZumbaNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
10:00Swim For AllOne NK
10:00Swim For AllParkside Pools and Gym
10:00Soft Play SessionPenrith Leisure Centre
10:00YogaPenrith Leisure Centre
10:00HIITPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
10:00Coffee MorningsPlumstead Library
10:00Soft Play (U 6's)Queensbridge Sports and Community Centre
10:00Adult Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
10:00Soft Play (U 8's)Sobell Leisure Centre
10:00Toddler BounceSobell Leisure Centre
10:00Swim for FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:00BeActive Cardiac session The Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:00Junior GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play (U 8's)Tiller Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolUlverston Leisure Centre
10:00HIITVauxhall Leisure Centre
10:00PilatesVauxhall Leisure Centre
10:00Fit Beats Walthamstow Leisure Centre
10:00Core ConditioningWembley Leisure Centre
10:00ESOL, CSCS & Topographical Skills Workshops Woolwich Centre Library
10:00Body ConditioningCanons Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00PilatesCherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play (U 8's)Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
10:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolForest Hill Pools
10:00Soft Play Grove Wellbeing Centre
10:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
10:00Junior GymNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
10:00Core ConditioningBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
10:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
10:00Power PumpBetter Gym Mere Green
10:00Total Body ConditioningSt Austell Leisure Centre
10:00PilatesChelsea Sports Centre
10:00Family Fun SwimBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00PilatesColdharbour Leisure Centre
10:00PilatesBurnholme Sports Centre
10:00School SwimmingKendal Leisure Centre
10:00Tennis Delta Tennis Centre
10:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:00Soft Play West View Better Health Leisure Centre
10:00Baby Rhyme TimeBlackheath Library
10:00Int Strength Wed 10.00Robinson Pool
10:00Sauna/ Steam Wed 10.00Wells Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna Session Wed 10.00Kempston Swim Pool
10:00Health Suite Session 10amSouthend L & T Centre
10:00General Swim Wed 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Zumba Wed 10.00Brockwell Lido
10:00General Swim Wed 10.00Witham Leisure Centre
10:00Swalecliffe Community GrpWhitstable Swimming Pool
10:00Sauna/stm/swim Wed 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Stretch & Tone Wed 10.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:00Track Session Wed 10.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
10:00Yoga Wed 10.00Southgate Leisure Centre
10:00Spectator Tckt 10.00Oxford Ice Rink
10:00Soft Play Wed 10.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
10:00Softplay Wed 10.00Southbury Leisure Centre
10:00Snowmen Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
10:00Penguins Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
10:00Soft Play Wed 10.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:00Skate Hire Wed 10.00Oxford Ice Rink
10:00Nifty Fifties RacquetsSouthend L & T Centre
10:0050+ Badminton Wed 10.00Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
10:10PilatesLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
10:10B L T Weds 10.10Herons Leisure Centre
10:10Vinyasa Yoga Wed 10.10Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:10Pump Weds 10.10Kingsmead Leisure Centre
10:15Legs, Bums & TumsBarking Sporthouse and Gym
10:15YogaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:15AerobicsBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
10:15Legs, Bums & TumsBetter Gym Sleaford
10:15YogaBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
10:15Toddlers WorldBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
10:15Dance FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
10:15PilatesCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
10:15Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
10:15YogaFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:15PilatesGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
10:15Dance FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
10:15PilatesHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
10:15Body ConditioningIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
10:15Group CycleKentish Town Sports Centre
10:15Group CycleKings Hall Leisure Centre
10:15Body ConditioningLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
10:15HIITThe Eltham Centre
10:15Legs, Bums & TumsThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
10:15PilatesThe Sands Leisure Centre
10:15Dance FitnessThornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleThornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:15Body ConditioningWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
10:15AerobicsWorkington Leisure Centre
10:15PilatesYork Hall Leisure Centre
10:15HIITBetter Gym Pinner
10:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:15PilatesWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:15PilatesWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:15Body ConditioningThamesmere Leisure Centre
10:15Body ConditioningWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
10:15Group CycleBetter Gym Brentwood
10:15Body Jam Wed 10.15Herons Leisure Centre
10:15Stretch Wed 10.15Ivybridge Leisure Centre
10:1550+ Health Walk Wed 10.15Southgate Leisure Centre
10:15Stretch & Tone Wed 10.15Chase S & F Centre
10:15Steam Swim 10.15Southgate Leisure Centre
10:15Family Swim Wed 10.15Wells Leisure Centre
10:15Yoga Wed 10.15Ferry Leisure Centre
10:15Lane Swim Wed 10.15Southgate Leisure Centre
10:15Family Swim Teaching PoolShoeburyness L C
10:20Fit BounceBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:20Core ConditioningKendal Leisure Centre
10:30ZumbaWest Denton Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllAppleby Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For 60+Arcadia Library & Leisure Centre
10:30School SwimmingArchway Leisure Centre
10:30ZumbaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:30Power PumpBetter Gym Teddington
10:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
10:30PilatesChingford Leisure Centre
10:30Aqua AerobicsDidcot Leisure Centre
10:30Water WorkoutDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
10:30Swim for FitnessEastern Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For 60+Fairwater Leisure Centre
10:30Water WorkoutFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:30Dance FitnessHatfield Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
10:30Aerobics BasicsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
10:30Swim For AllKeynsham Leisure Centre
10:30Dance Fitness BasicsLink Centre
10:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
10:30YogaRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
10:30Total Body ConditioningRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
10:30Baby Rhyme TimeSleaford Library
10:30Swim For AllSleaford Leisure Centre
10:30YogaSleaford Leisure Centre
10:30YogaSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
10:30Tai ChiPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
10:30Group FightStar Hub
10:30PilatesSugden Sports Centre
10:30Group CycleStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
10:30Ballet FitThame Leisure Centre
10:30YogaThe Plumstead Centre
10:30Swim For AllThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
10:30HIITThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:30Soft Play The Wave Centre, Maryport
10:30Toddlers WorldThe Wave Centre, Maryport
10:30Toddlers WorldThe Wave Centre, Maryport
10:30Virtual Core ConditioningTiller Leisure Centre
10:30School SwimmingUlverston Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllWestern Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesForest Hill Pools
10:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
10:30ZumbaWavelengths Leisure Centre
10:30BoxfitClissold Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
10:30Sprint Wed 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30Sauna Session Wed 10.30Kempston Swim Pool
10:30Sauna/ Steam Wed 10.30Wells Leisure Centre
10:30Sauna Wed 10.30Totnes Leisure Centre
10:30Circuit Training 10.30Leatherhead L C
10:30Aq4l Aqua L2 Weds 10.30Herons Leisure Centre
10:30Aqua Weds 10.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
10:30Group Cycle Wed 10.30Frome Sport and Fitness
10:30Step & Tone Wed 10.30Robinson Pool
10:30Pilates Wed 10.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:3050+ Badminton Wed 10.30Southbury Leisure Centre
10:30Creche 0-2yrs Wed 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:3050+ Badminton SessionBedford Athletic Stadium
10:30Creche 2-6 Yrs Wed 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30L B T Wed 10.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
10:30Body BalanceMeadowlands Leisure Pool
10:30Lane Swim Wed 10.30Southend L & T Centre
10:30Yoga Wed 10.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
10:30Vinyasa Yoga Wed 10.30Wells Leisure Centre
10:30Health Suite Wed 10.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
10:30Health Suite Wed 10.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
10:30Disability Swim 10.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
10:30Pilates Wed 10.30Halstead Leisure Centre
10:30Yoga Wed 10:30Dartmouth Leisure Centre
10:30Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
10:30Body Balance Wed 10.30Clements Hall Centre
10:30Softplay Wed 10.30amLoughborough Leisure Centre
10:30Softplay Wed 10.30Leatherhead L C
10:30BoxfitClissold Leisure Centre
10:30CircuitsBetter Gym Bradford
10:35ZumbaBetter Gym Basildon
10:35Body Pump Wed 10.35Albany Leisure Centre
10:45YogaBetter Gym Walsall Wood
10:45Dance FitnessCockermouth Leisure Centre
10:45Badminton Drop In (60+)Fairwater Leisure Centre
10:45YogaGrove Wellbeing Centre
10:45Body ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:45PilatesLeyton Leisure Centre
10:45Body ConditioningLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:45Core ConditioningMorden Leisure Centre
10:45YogaNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
10:45PilatesNew Barnet Leisure Centre
10:45YogaSaltash Leisure Centre
10:45Virtual ZumbaTiller Leisure Centre
10:45YogaWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:45Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
10:45PilatesSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:45PilatesBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
10:45Group CycleLillie Road Fitness Centre
10:45Body Pump Wed 10.45Southbury Leisure Centre
10:45Group Cycle Wed 10.45Soar Valley Leisure Centre
10:45Yoga Wed 10.45Wycombe Rye Lido
10:45Body Balance Wed 10.45The Weald Sports Centre
10:45Aqua Workout Wed 10.45Dartmouth Leisure Centre
10:45Pilates Wed 10.45Rayleigh Leisure Centre
10:45Family Swim Wed 10.45Hinksey Pool
10:50Power PumpBetter Gym Connswater
10:50Swim For AllLiskeard Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
11:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
11:00YogaCanolfan Maendy
11:00Disability SwimCarterton Leisure Centre
11:00ZumbaClissold Leisure Centre
11:00HIITEast End Pool
11:00Baby Rhyme TimeEltham Library
11:00Dance FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
11:00Social TennisGosling Sports Park
11:00Arts & Crafts Activities Together, Parent & Child Greenwich Centre Library
11:00PilatesHaydon Centre and Gym
11:00Core StabilityHenley Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
11:00Sauna and SteamHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
11:00Legs, Bums & TumsKensington Leisure Centre
11:00Health SuiteKings Hall Leisure Centre
11:00YogaMaindy Centre
11:00Chair Based ClassMeadway Sports Centre
11:00Swim for FitnessMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
11:00Toddlers WorldNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
11:00Swim For AllOasis Sports Centre
11:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
11:00Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
11:00Club Short TennisRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
11:00Club Table TennisRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
11:00Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
11:00YogaStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
11:00ZumbaWalthamstow Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesWembley Leisure Centre
11:00AerobicsWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
11:00GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
11:00Swim For AllWhiterock Leisure Centre
11:00Learn My Way UK Online CourseWoolwich Centre Library
11:00Swim For AllYearsley Swimming Pool
11:00YogaCanons Leisure Centre
11:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
11:00YogaBetter Gym Mere Green
11:00Table TennisWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00Swim For AllWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
11:00Legs, Bums & TumsClapham Leisure Centre
11:00Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
11:00School SwimmingForest Hill Pools
11:00School SwimmingForest Hill Pools
11:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00Swim for FitnessOne NK
11:00Walking Netball The Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
11:00Power PumpPenylan Library and Community Centre
11:00Messy MorningsBlackheath Library
11:00Sauna Session Wed 11.00Kempston Swim Pool
11:0050+ Circuits Wed 11.00Southbury Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna/ Steam Wed 11.00Wells Leisure Centre
11:00Active Life Dance FitSouthend L & T Centre
11:00Pilates For All Wed 11.00Herons Leisure Centre
11:00Circuit-G.P Ref Wed 11.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
11:00Pilates Weds 11.00Southgate Leisure Centre
11:00Health Suite Session 11amSouthend L & T Centre
11:00Lane Swim Wed 11.00The Weald Sports Centre
11:00Lane Swim Wed 11.00Southbury Leisure Centre
11:00Family Swim Main 11.00Wycombe Rye Lido
11:00Sauna Session Wed 11.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
11:00Sauna/steam Wed 11amPark Road Pools & Fitness
11:00Gp Referral Wed 11.00Parklands Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna/stm/swim Wed 11.00Southbury Leisure Centre
11:00Track Session Wed 11.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
11:00Sauna/steam 11.00Albany Leisure Centre
11:00Pilates Wed 11.00Southend L & T Centre
11:00Lane Swim Wed 11.00Newcastle City Baths
11:00Lane Swim Wed 11.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
11:00Aquafit Wed 11.00Parklands Leisure Centre
11:00Lane Swim Wed 11.00Wycombe Rye Lido
11:00School SwimmingSaltash Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna and SteamHealth Hydro
11:05Aq4l Aqua L1 Weds 11.05Herons Leisure Centre
11:10Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
11:10Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:10Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
11:15YogaArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
11:15YogaBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
11:15PilatesBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
11:15YogaBetter Gym Sleaford
11:15Aqua AerobicsBrixton Recreation Centre
11:15BoxfitBritannia Leisure Centre
11:15Water WorkoutBrixton Recreation Centre
11:15Ballet FitCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
11:15Body ConditioningCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
11:15Group CycleCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
11:15Group CycleFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
11:15Virtual Yoga Fulwood Leisure Centre
11:15Water WorkoutHenley Leisure Centre
11:15PilatesHighbury Leisure Centre
11:15ZumbaHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
11:15CombatHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
11:15Tennis Horley Leisure Centre
11:15Walking Netball Horley Leisure Centre
11:15YogaKings Hall Leisure Centre
11:15PilatesLeytonstone Leisure Centre
11:15Body ConditioningNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
11:15AerobicsPancras Square Leisure
11:15YogaParkside Pools and Gym
11:15ZumbaSt Ives Leisure Centre
11:15Body ConditioningSutton Sports Village
11:15PilatesThe Eltham Centre
11:15ZumbaThe Greenwich Centre
11:15Functional FitnessThe Sands Leisure Centre
11:15YogaThornton Heath Leisure Centre
11:15Body Conditioning BasicsWhitehaven Sports Centre
11:15PilatesWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
11:15YogaBetter Gym Pinner
11:15CombatSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
11:15Legs, Bums & TumsWaterfront Leisure Centre
11:15Group CycleThamesmere Leisure Centre
11:15Group CycleBath Sports and Leisure Centre
11:15Sauna Wed 11.15Totnes Leisure Centre
11:15Pilates For All Wed 11.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
11:15Barre Wed 11.15Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:15Paracise Weds 11.15Herons Leisure Centre
11:15Spin Wed 11.15Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:15Pilates Wed 11.15Park Road Pools & Fitness
11:15Pilates Wed 11.15Frome Sport and Fitness
11:15General Swim Wed 11.15Southgate Leisure Centre
11:15General Swim Wed 11.15Witham Leisure Centre
11:15Yoga Wed 11.15Robinson Pool
11:15Family Swim Small 11.15Robinson Pool
11:15Steam Swim 11.15Southgate Leisure Centre
11:15Soft Play Wed 11.15Edmonton Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
11:30Toddlers WorldBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
11:30YogaBritannia Leisure Centre
11:30YogaChelsea Sports Centre
11:30Swim For AllDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
11:30Core ConditioningEast End Pool
11:30Seniors Club Activities morningHorley Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllLaunceston Leisure Centre
11:30Legs, Bums & TumsLink Centre
11:30Swim FitNew Barnet Leisure Centre
11:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
11:30Tai ChiPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
11:30Aqua AerobicsStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
11:30Table TennisThame Leisure Centre
11:30Forever ActiveThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:30Virtual ZumbaWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
11:30Swim for FitnessWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
11:30Mandarin Chinese Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
11:30Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
11:30Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
11:30Group CycleWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
11:30Body ConditioningWest Denton Leisure Centre
11:30Swim for FitnessBodmin Leisure Centre
11:30Sauna/ Steam Wed 11.30Wells Leisure Centre
11:3050+ Circuits Wed 11.30Southbury Leisure Centre
11:30Sauna Session Wed 11.30Kempston Swim Pool
11:30Fit 4 Tap Wed 11.30Braintree Sport & Health
11:3050+ Badminton Wed 11.30Southbury Leisure Centre
11:30Lane Swim Wed 11.30Wells Leisure Centre
11:3050+ Badminton SessionBedford Athletic Stadium
11:30Pilates Wed 11.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
11:30Health Suite Wed 11.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
11:30Body Balance Wed 11.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
11:30Yoga Wed 11.30Brockwell Lido
11:30Soft Play Wed 11.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
11:30Soft Play Wed 11.30Quayside Leisure Centre
11:30Soft Play Wed 11.30amFrome Sport and Fitness
11:30Soft Play Wed 11.30John Bunyan S & F
11:40HIITBetter Gym Connswater
11:40Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
11:4050+ Yoga Wed 11.40Albany Leisure Centre
11:45Fit Beats Cockermouth Leisure Centre
11:45Lane SwimmingFalls Leisure Centre
11:45Water WorkoutHealth Hydro
11:45YogaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:45Aqua AerobicsNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
11:45Water WorkoutWestern Leisure Centre
11:45CircuitsLeyton Leisure Centre
11:45Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:45Lane Swim Wed 11.45Halstead Leisure Centre
11:45Lane Swm Wed 11.45Soar Valley Leisure Centre
11:45Lane Swim Wed 11.45Herons Leisure Centre
11:45Lane Swim Wed 11.45Southend L & T Centre
11:4550+ Yoga Wed 11.45Southbury Leisure Centre
11:55AerobicsMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:00Swim for FitnessArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
12:00Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:00Circuit Training BasicsAndersonstown Leisure Centre
12:00GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
12:00Swim For WomenBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
12:00GymBelle Vue Sports Village
12:00GymBetter Gym Belfast
12:00Core ConditioningBetter Gym Teddington
12:00PilatesBrixton Recreation Centre
12:00Sauna and SteamBritannia Leisure Centre
12:00GymBrook Leisure Centre
12:00Water WorkoutCally Pool & Gym
12:00Aqua AerobicsCarterton Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllClissold Leisure Centre
12:00CircuitsDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
12:00GymEast End Pool
12:00Swim for FitnessEast End Pool
12:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
12:00No Strings BadmintonEastern Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
12:00Body ConditioningFaringdon Leisure Centre
12:00Aqua AerobicsFalls Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessFulwood Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllFulwood Leisure Centre
12:00Body ConditioningGosling Sports Park
12:00Swim For AllGrove Wellbeing Centre
12:00Group CycleHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
12:00YogaHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
12:00Sauna and SteamHough End Leisure Centre
12:00Aqua AerobicsKensington Leisure Centre
12:00Water WorkoutLeyton Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessLlanishen Leisure Centre
12:00BadmintonLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:00Swim Doctor - 1-2-1 ClinicLondon Fields Lido
12:00Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:00Health SuiteMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
12:00Toddlers WorldNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
12:00GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
12:00Swim for FitnessNewquay Leisure World
12:00Swim for Fitness 25mNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
12:00Swim for FitnessPenrith Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FamiliesPenrith Leisure Centre
12:00Virtual PilatesPenrith Leisure Centre
12:00Group CycleRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
12:00Sauna and SteamSobell Leisure Centre
12:00Circuit TrainingSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
12:00HIITStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00MindfulnessStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessUlverston Leisure Centre
12:00YogaVauxhall Leisure Centre
12:00Body ConditioningWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00Zumba BasicsWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00School SwimmingWorkington Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
12:00Soft Play (U 8's)Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessKendal Leisure Centre
12:00SaunaKendal Leisure Centre
12:00SaunaWaterfront Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
12:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
12:00GymBetter Gym Sidcup
12:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:00Thermal SpaWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:00Core ConditioningWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:00GymBetter Gym Bexleyheath
12:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
12:00Swim DoctorForest Hill Pools
12:00Aqua AerobicsLeyton Leisure Centre
12:00Water WorkoutLeyton Leisure Centre
12:00Group CycleClapham Leisure Centre
12:00Aqua Aerobics BasicsClapham Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllKendal Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllForest Hill Pools
12:00Swim DoctorForest Hill Pools
12:00Swim For AllCanons Leisure Centre
12:00Tennis Delta Tennis Centre
12:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
12:00CircuitsPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
12:00Circuit Training BasicsKendal Leisure Centre
12:00Rebound Wed 12.00Witham Leisure Centre
12:00Circuit Training 12:00Leatherhead L C
12:00Sauna/ Steam Wed 12.00Wells Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna Wed 12.00Totnes Leisure Centre
12:00Sauna Session Wed 12.00Kempston Swim Pool
12:00Afl Pilates Weds 12.00Herons Leisure Centre
12:00Pilates Weds 12.00Southgate Leisure Centre
12:00Pilates Wed 12.00South Charnwood Leisure Centre
12:00Zumba Gold Weds 12.00Herons Leisure Centre
12:00Health Suite Session 12pmSouthend L & T Centre
12:00Yoga Wed 12.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:00Zumba Wed 11.00Broadwater Farm Community Centre
12:00Lane Swim Wed 12.00South Charnwood Leisure Centre
12:0050+ Lane Swim Wed 12.00Arnos Pool
12:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
12:00General Swim Weds 12.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
12:00Family Small Weds 12.00Herons Leisure Centre
12:00Strength & Abs Wed 12.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:00General Swim Wed 12.00Albany Leisure Centre
12:00Track Session Wed 12.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
12:00Family Swim Main 12.00Wycombe Rye Lido
12:00Family Swim Wed 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:00Body Pump Wed 12.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
12:00General Swim Wed 12.00Clements Hall Centre
12:00Healthy Hearts Wed 12.00Wells Leisure Centre
12:00Lane Swim Wed 12.00Wycombe Rye Lido
12:00Sauna/steam 12.00Albany Leisure Centre
12:00Yoga Wed 12.00Clements Hall Centre
12:00Soft Play Wed 12.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:00Softplay Wed 12.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:00Soft Play Wed 12.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:00Softplay Wed 12.00Southbury Leisure Centre
12:00Lane Swim/ 50+ Swim 12.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:00Pickleball Wed 12.00The Weald Sports Centre
12:00Sauna Steam Swim 12.00Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:00May Lane Swim Wed 12.00Shoeburyness L C
12:00May Adult Swim Wed 12.00Shoeburyness L C
12:00Core ConditioningClissold Leisure Centre
12:00General Swim Wed 12.00Hinksey Pool
12:00Group CycleBetter Gym Bradford
12:05Swim For WomenBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
12:05Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
12:05Swim For AllTruro Leisure Centre
12:05Aqua AerobicsEast End Pool
12:05Gentle Pilates Wed 12.05Kingsmead Leisure Centre
12:05For The Girls SaunaBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
12:10Swim For AllHenley Leisure Centre
12:10Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
12:10Swim For AllHorley Leisure Centre
12:10Swim for FitnessSt Austell Leisure Centre
12:15Virtual Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
12:15Power PumpBath Sports and Leisure Centre
12:15ZumbaBetter Gym Belfast
12:15Group CycleBetter Gym Belfast
12:15Virtual AerobicsBurnholme Sports Centre
12:15CircuitsCarterton Leisure Centre
12:15ZumbaChelsea Sports Centre
12:15Fitness ReboundingClissold Leisure Centre
12:15Fitness Class TasterFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
12:15Power PumpHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
12:15Body ConditioningHough End Leisure Centre
12:15Better Active Aqua General SwimHough End Leisure Centre
12:15PilatesIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
12:15Body ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
12:15Virtual Group CycleKeynsham Leisure Centre
12:15Body ConditioningKeynsham Leisure Centre
12:15YogaLeytonstone Leisure Centre
12:15Power PumpPancras Square Leisure
12:15PilatesPancras Square Leisure
12:15Group CyclePancras Square Leisure
12:15YogaSobell Leisure Centre
12:15ZumbaSugden Sports Centre
12:15HIITThe Greenwich Centre
12:15ZumbaThe Eltham Centre
12:15Group CycleThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
12:15PilatesBetter Gym Pinner
12:15Body ConditioningWaterfront Leisure Centre
12:15PilatesWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
12:15HIITClapham Leisure Centre
12:15Deep Aqua Weds 12.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
12:15General Swim Wed 12.15Southgate Leisure Centre
12:15Softplay Wed 12.15Leatherhead L C
12:15PilatesBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
12:20Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
12:30Group CycleBetter Gym Teddington
12:30Virtual ZumbaBritannia Leisure Centre
12:30Aqua PlayBritannia Leisure Centre
12:30YogaBritannia Leisure Centre
12:30Public SkatingCambridge Ice Arena
12:30Tai ChiCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
12:30Core StabilityCockermouth Leisure Centre
12:30YogaDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
12:30Tai ChiFairwater Leisure Centre
12:30Group CycleFalls Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna and SteamFalls Leisure Centre
12:30Swim for FitnessHealth Hydro
12:30Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
12:30Core ConditioningKensington Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:30YogaOasis Sports Centre
12:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
12:30Water WorkoutStar Hub
12:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AdultsTiller Leisure Centre
12:30Swim FitWestern Leisure Centre
12:30Parent and BabyWestern Leisure Centre
12:30Happiness & Self-EsteemWoolwich Centre Library
12:30Functional FitnessYork Leisure Centre
12:30Water WorkoutSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
12:30Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
12:30PilatesWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:30TRXLlanishen Leisure Centre
12:30Swim for FitnessCockermouth Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
12:30Sauna Session Wed 12.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:30Sauna/ Steam Wed 12.30Wells Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna Session Wed 12.30Kempston Swim Pool
12:30Body Con Wed 12.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:30Lane Swim Weds 12.30Ferry Leisure Centre
12:30Sauna Session Wed 12.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
12:30Lane Swim Wed 12.30Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
12:30Lane Swim Weds 12.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
12:3050+ Badminton Wed 12.30Ivybridge Leisure Centre
12:30Lane Swim Wed 12.30Kempston Swim Pool
12:30Lane Swim Wed 12.30Newcastle City Baths
12:30Yoga Wed 12.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
12:30Family Swim Small 12.30Robinson Pool
12:30Lane Swim Weds 12.30Robinson Pool
12:30Ladies Swim Wed 12.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
12:30Health Suite Wed 12.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
12:30Lane Swim Wed 12.30The Weald Sports Centre
12:30Hlth Suite/swim Wed 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Parent & Toddler Wed12.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
12:30Family Swim Small PoolStrode Swimming and Fitness
12:30Pilates Wed 12.30 Studio1Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
12:30Health Suite Wed 12.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllBasingstoke Sports Centre
12:40Group CycleGrove Wellbeing Centre
12:45Body ConditioningHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
12:45Group CycleHighbury Leisure Centre
12:45PilatesHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
12:45Fitness Class TasterPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
12:45Dance FitnessThe Plumstead Centre
12:45Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
12:45YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:45HIITBetter Gym Brentwood
12:45Sauna Wed 12.45Totnes Leisure Centre
12:45Gentle Pilates Weds 12.45Herons Leisure Centre
12:45Zumba Gold Wed 12.45Southbury Leisure Centre
13:00Fitness Class TasterWest Denton Leisure Centre
13:00AquaciseAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
13:00School SwimmingArchway Leisure Centre
13:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
13:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
13:00Virtual HIITBritannia Leisure Centre
13:00Water WorkoutBrook Leisure Centre
13:00Body ConditioningCarterton Leisure Centre
13:00Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
13:00Circuit Training BasicsCockermouth Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for Fitness 25mEast Manchester Leisure Centre
13:00CircuitsEastern Leisure Centre
13:00Private HireEast Manchester Leisure Centre
13:00Virtual Power PumpFulwood Leisure Centre
13:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
13:00PilatesHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
13:00School SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
13:00ClosedHough End Leisure Centre
13:00Circuit TrainingHough End Leisure Centre
13:00Group CycleKensington Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingKeynsham Leisure Centre
13:00Health SuiteKings Hall Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
13:00Toddlers WorldNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
13:00Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
13:00School SwimmingOne NK
13:00School SwimmingOne NK
13:00Core Conditioning BasicsRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
13:00Club BadmintonRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
13:00PilatesStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
13:00School SwimmingTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
13:00Soft Play Talacre Community Sports Centre
13:00School SwimmingThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
13:00School SwimmingThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
13:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
13:00Private HireWadebridge Leisure Centre
13:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
13:00Body ConditioningBrixton Recreation Centre
13:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
13:00Virtual Yoga Better Gym Walthamstow Stadium
13:00Swim for FitnessLeyton Leisure Centre
13:00PilatesClapham Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingKendal Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingForest Hill Pools
13:00School SwimmingForest Hill Pools
13:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
13:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
13:00GymLadywell Arena
13:00AthleticsLadywell Arena
13:00Core Conditoning 13.00Meadowlands Leisure Pool
13:00Sauna Session Wed 13.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:00Sauna Session Wed 13.00Kempston Swim Pool
13:00Sauna/ Steam Wed 13.00Wells Leisure Centre
13:00Dance Aerobics Wed 13.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
13:00Health Suite Session 1pmSouthend L & T Centre
13:0050+ Lane Swim Wed 13.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
13:00Lane Swim Wed 13.00Southbury Leisure Centre
13:00Family Swim Wed 13.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
13:00Pilates Wed 13.00Brockwell Lido
13:00Lane Swm Wed 13.00Soar Valley Leisure Centre
13:00Family Swim Wed 13.00Clements Hall Centre
13:00Body Balance Wed 13.00Loughborough Leisure Centre
13:00Track Session Wed 13.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
13:00Sauna/stm/swim Wed 13.00Southbury Leisure Centre
13:00General Swim Wed 13.00Clements Hall Centre
13:00G P & Cardiac ClassSouthend L & T Centre
13:00Young At Heart Wed 13.00Clements Hall Centre
13:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
13:00SaunaBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
13:10HIITLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
13:15ZumbaChelsea Sports Centre
13:15YogaClissold Leisure Centre
13:15PilatesEast End Pool
13:15YogaHighbury Leisure Centre
13:15YogaKensington Leisure Centre
13:15BoxfitKentish Town Sports Centre
13:15BoxfitPancras Square Leisure
13:15Body ConditioningPancras Square Leisure
13:15Core ConditioningParkside Pools and Gym
13:15Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
13:15Virtual Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
13:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
13:15YogaWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
13:15ZumbaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
13:15YogaWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
13:15Aqua Aerobics Wed 13.15South Charnwood Leisure Centre
13:15General Swim Wed 13.15Southgate Leisure Centre
13:15Lane Swim Wed 13.15Southend L & T Centre
13:15General Swim Wed 13.15Hinksey Pool
13:30School SwimmingAppleby Leisure Centre
13:30Step Aerobics BasicsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
13:30Everyone Active Gym East Manchester Leisure Centre
13:30Step Aerobics BasicsFairwater Leisure Centre
13:30Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
13:30Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
13:30School SwimmingKensington Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllLlanishen Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
13:30Swim For AllOne NK
13:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
13:30Walking Netball Rainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
13:30Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
13:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
13:30Swim SchoolSleaford Leisure Centre
13:30Health SuiteThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
13:30Body ConditioningWestern Leisure Centre
13:30Adult Creator SpaceWoolwich Centre Library
13:30Virtual Group CycleYork Leisure Centre
13:30Better Swim SchoolWantage Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
13:30YogaWavelengths Leisure Centre
13:30School SwimmingUlverston Leisure Centre
13:30Chair Based ClassThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
13:30Swim For AllAndersonstown Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
13:30Family Fun SwimNewquay Leisure World
13:30Sauna/ Steam Wed 13.30Wells Leisure Centre
13:30Sauna Wed 13.30Totnes Leisure Centre
13:30Sauna Session Wed 13.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
13:30Sauna Session Wed 13.30Kempston Swim Pool
13:30Body Con Wed 13.30Southbury Leisure Centre
13:30Health Suite Wed 13.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
13:30Health Suite Wed 13.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
13:30Soft Play Wed 13.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play Wed 1.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
13:30Softplay Wed 1.30pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
13:30General Skate Wed 13.30Oxford Ice Rink
13:30Soft Play Wed 13.30Quayside Leisure Centre
13:30Soft Play Wed 13.30John Bunyan S & F
13:30Snowmen Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
13:30Spectator Tckt 13.30Oxford Ice Rink
13:30Soft Play Wed 13.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
13:30Skate HireOxford Ice Rink
13:30Penguins Skate AidsOxford Ice Rink
13:30Swim For AllFaringdon Leisure Centre
13:40Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
13:45FunctionalFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
13:45AerobicsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
13:45Club Short TennisHorley Leisure Centre
13:45Fitness Class TasterPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
13:45PilatesWorkington Leisure Centre
13:45Pilates Wed 13.45Barton Leisure Centre
14:00SquashWalker Activity Dome
14:00FootballWalker Activity Dome
14:00Table TennisWalker Activity Dome
14:00Badminton Pay and Play Walker Activity Dome
14:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
14:00Swim For AllBrook Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
14:00Chair Based ClassCleator Moor Activity Centre
14:00PilatesEnergise Leisure Centre
14:00School SwimmingFaringdon Leisure Centre
14:00GymKeswick Leisure Pool
14:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
14:00Swim for FitnessLink Centre
14:00Track Cycling Maindy Centre
14:00Tai ChiNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
14:00Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
14:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
14:00Swim For 60+Parkside Pools and Gym
14:00GymnasticsQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
14:00Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
14:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
14:00Private HireTruro Leisure Centre
14:00BadmintonWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
14:00Badminton Drop In (60+)White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Soft Play (U 8's)Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
14:00Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
14:00Junior GymWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
14:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
14:00PickleballWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00No Strings BadmintonLeytonstone Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Sauna Session Wed 14.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:00Sauna Session Wed 14.00Kempston Swim Pool
14:00Sauna/ Steam Wed 14.00Wells Leisure Centre
14:00Stretch & Tone Wed 14.00Brockwell Lido
14:00Health Suite Session 2pmSouthend L & T Centre
14:0050+ Chair Yoga Wed 14.00Southbury Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna/steam Wed 2pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Family Swim Wed 14.00Clements Hall Centre
14:00Family Swim Main 14.00Wycombe Rye Lido
14:00Parent & Toddler Wed14.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Small Fun Pool Wed 14.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
14:00Afl Circuits Weds 14.00Herons Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna Session Wed 14.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
14:00Lane Swim Wed 14.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
14:00Lane Swim Wed 14.00Newcastle City Baths
14:00Family Swim Small 14.00Albany Leisure Centre
14:00General Swim Wed 14.00Clements Hall Centre
14:00Track Session Wed 14.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
14:00Lane Swim Wed 14.00Wycombe Rye Lido
14:00Gp Referral Wed 14.00Parklands Leisure Centre
14:00Y A H Gym Wed 14.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
14:00Sauna/stm/swim Wed 14.00Southbury Leisure Centre
14:00Family Swim Small 14.00Robinson Pool
14:00Sauna/steam 14.00Albany Leisure Centre
14:00Family Swim Small PoolFerry Leisure Centre
14:00Lane Swim Weds 14.00Ferry Leisure Centre
14:00Softplay Wed 14.00Leatherhead L C
14:00Soft Play Wed 14.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
14:00Soft Play Wed 14.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
14:00Softplay Wed 14.00Southbury Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna and SteamBetter Gym Bradford
14:10Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
14:15Body ConditioningParkside Pools and Gym
14:15Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
14:15Tai ChiWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:15Sauna Wed 14.15Totnes Leisure Centre
14:15General Swim Wed 14.15South Charnwood Leisure Centre
14:15General Swim Wed 14.15Southgate Leisure Centre
14:30Body ConditioningBallysillan Leisure Centre
14:30Training IceCambridge Ice Arena
14:30Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
14:30Walking footballFairwater Leisure Centre
14:30Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
14:30Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
14:30Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
14:30Swim for FitnessOne NK
14:30Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
14:30Private HireYearsley Swimming Pool
14:30StrengthSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
14:30Water WorkoutAbbey Leisure Complex
14:30Sauna/ Steam Wed 14.30Wells Leisure Centre
14:30Sauna Session Wed 14.30Kempston Swim Pool
14:30Sauna Session Wed 14.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
14:30Hlth Suite/swim Wed 14.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
14:30Health Suite Wed 14.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
14:30Strictly Whits Wed 14.30Whitstable Swimming Pool
14:30Family Swim Wed 14.30Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
14:30Lane Swim Wed 14.30Frome Sport and Fitness
14:30Junior Gym Wed 14.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
14:30Health Suite Wed 14.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
14:30Family Swim T/p Wed 14.30Southend L & T Centre
14:30Lane Swim Wed 14.30Southend L & T Centre
14:40Swim for FitnessFairwater Leisure Centre
14:40Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
14:40Swim for FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
14:45Step AerobicsPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
14:45General Swim Wed 14.45Soar Valley Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymWest Denton Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
15:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
15:00Junior FitnessBelle Vue Sports Village
15:00Junior GymBetter Gym Connswater
15:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
15:00Lane SwimmingChingford Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
15:00Junior GymEnergise Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessHealth Hydro
15:00Junior FitnessHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:00Sauna and SteamHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
15:00Better Swim SchoolHorley Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymLink Centre
15:00Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
15:00Swim For AllMorden Leisure Centre
15:00Health SuiteMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
15:00Junior GymNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
15:00Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
15:00Track Cycling Odd Down Sports Ground
15:00Family Fun SwimOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
15:00Junior GymParkside Pools and Gym
15:00Aqua AerobicsPenrith Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
15:00Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
15:00Better Swim SchoolTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
15:00Better Swim SchoolThame Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymThame Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllThe Eltham Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
15:00GymThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
15:00ClosedUlverston Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymWadebridge Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymWestern Leisure Centre
15:00Better Swim SchoolWestern Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
15:00Junior GymWhiterock Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
15:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
15:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
15:00Junior GymBetter Gym Mere Green
15:00Family Fun SwimBrixton Recreation Centre
15:00Family Fun SwimBrixton Recreation Centre
15:00Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:00Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:00Junior GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessLeyton Leisure Centre
15:00Adult and Junior GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
15:00Social Dance BasicsClapham Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessKendal Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllChipping Norton Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna/ Steam Wed 15.00Wells Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna Session Wed 15.00Kempston Swim Pool
15:00Sauna Wed 15.00Totnes Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna Session Wed 15.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:0050+ Pilates Wed 15.00Southgate Leisure Centre
15:00Junior Gym Wed 15.00Frome Sport and Fitness
15:00Health Suite Session 3pmSouthend L & T Centre
15:00Track Session Wed 15.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
15:00Lane Swim Wed 15.00Wycombe Rye Lido
15:00General Swim Wed 15.00Clements Hall Centre
15:00Family Swim Main 15.00Wycombe Rye Lido
15:00Junior Gym Wed 15.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:00Junior Gym Wed 15.00Wells Leisure Centre
15:00Softplay Wed 3.00pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FitnessPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
15:10Lane SwimmingHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:10Junior GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
15:15Water WorkoutBath Sports and Leisure Centre
15:15Better Swim SchoolClissold Leisure Centre
15:15Swim For AllSouth Reading Leisure Centre
15:15Better Swim SchoolForest Hill Pools
15:15Swim For AllWoodstock Open Air Pool
15:15Junior Gym Wed 15.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
15:20SaunaKendal Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolAppleby Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:30Swim for FitnessArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Basildon
15:30Better Swim SchoolBetter Gym Sleaford
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Teddington
15:30Junior GymBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymBritannia Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymBrook Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
15:30Better Swim SchoolChelsea Sports Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymEast Manchester Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolEnergise Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessFairwater Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessFalls Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolHenley Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessHendon Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolHighbury Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolHighbury Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymHorley Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymHough End Leisure Centre
15:30Lane SwimmingIronmonger Row Baths
15:30Better Swim SchoolIronmonger Row Baths
15:30Better Swim SchoolIronmonger Row Baths
15:30School SwimmingKensington Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolKeynsham Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllKeynsham Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymKeynsham Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllLaunceston Leisure Centre
15:30Training IceLink Centre
15:30Junior GymLlanishen Leisure Centre
15:30Craft clubMarket Rasen Library
15:30Better Swim SchoolNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
15:30Junior GymNewquay Leisure World
15:30Swim For AllNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Junior GymRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
15:30Junior GymPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
15:30Junior GymSaltash Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllSleaford Leisure Centre
15:30Sauna and SteamSleaford Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymSutton Sports Village
15:30Junior GymSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
15:30Adult and Junior GymThe Wave Centre, Maryport
15:30Junior GymTruro Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessWalthamstow Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessWhitechapel Sports Centre
15:30Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:30Better Swim SchoolWorkington Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolWorkington Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymWorkington Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymYork Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymForest Hill Pools
15:30Junior GymGrove Wellbeing Centre
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Romford
15:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
15:30Junior GymGlass Mill Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymWavelengths Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
15:30Swim For AllDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Sidcup
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Bexleyheath
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Brentwood
15:30Junior GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
15:30Family FunFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
15:30Adult and Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessNew Barnet Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
15:30Swim For AllEast End Pool
15:30Junior GymThe Eltham Centre
15:30Sauna Session Wed 15.30Kempston Swim Pool
15:30Sauna Session Wed 15.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
15:30Sauna/ Steam Wed 15.30Wells Leisure Centre
15:30Lane Swim Wed 15.30Newcastle City Baths
15:30General Swim Wed 15.30Kempston Swim Pool
15:30Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
15:30Health Suite Wed 15.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
15:30Sauna Session Wed 15.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
15:30Teen Gym Wed 15.30Halstead Leisure Centre
15:30Soft Play Wed 15.30John Bunyan S & F
15:30Soft Play Wed 3.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
15:30Soft Play Wed 15.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
15:30Soft Play Wed 15.30Quayside Leisure Centre
15:30Teen Gym Weds 15.30Kingsmead Leisure Centre
15:30Teen Gym Wed 15.30Herons Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Pinner
15:30Adult and Junior GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
15:35Junior GymGosling Sports Park
15:45Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
15:45Better Active Aqua Mother and ChildArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:45Crafty Kids ClubEltham Library
15:45ClosedHough End Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolKensington Leisure Centre
15:45Swimming LessonsMaindy Centre
15:45Junior GymMorden Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolNewquay Leisure World
15:45Better Swim SchoolNewquay Leisure World
15:45Junior Better Swim SchoolShips and Castles Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolUlverston Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolVauxhall Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolWestern Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:45Better Swim SchoolYearsley Swimming Pool
15:45Better Swim SchoolKendal Leisure Centre
15:45Sauna Wed 15.45Totnes Leisure Centre
15:45Family Swim Wed 15.45Wells Leisure Centre
15:45Softplay Wed 15.45Leatherhead L C
15:45Junior Gym InductionAndersonstown Leisure Centre
15:50Junior GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
15:50Junior GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
15:50Adult and Junior GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
16:00Junior GymChew Valley Leisure Centre
16:00Water Slides Andersonstown Leisure Centre
16:00Hiit BasicsAndersonstown Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolArchway Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
16:00FootballBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
16:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
16:00SkateBarking Sporthouse and Gym
16:00Junior FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
16:00Fit BounceBath Sports and Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessBritannia Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolCally Pool & Gym
16:00Junior GymCanolfan Maendy
16:00FootballCarlisle Campus Sports - Harraby 3G Football Pitches and Sports Hall
16:00Junior GymChelsea Sports Centre
16:00Junior GymChingford Leisure Centre
16:00Virtual Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymClissold Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessColdharbour Leisure Centre
16:00Swim SchoolCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
16:00Swim SchoolCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
16:00Junior GymCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
16:00Junior GymEast End Pool
16:00Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymEastern Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Group Cycling Eastern Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessEast Manchester Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolEnergise Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
16:00GymnasticsGosling Sports Park
16:00Kids ClubGreenwich Centre Library
16:00Junior GymHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
16:00Swim SchoolHyb Star
16:00Junior GymHyb Star
16:00Junior GymIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
16:00Junior GymJohn Orwell Sports Centre
16:00Sauna and SteamIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
16:00Junior FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymLeyton Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymLeytonstone Leisure Centre
16:00Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymLillie Road Fitness Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolLlanishen Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymMaindy Centre
16:00Development SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
16:00Junior GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
16:00Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
16:00Adult and Junior GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
16:00GymnasticsMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
16:00SaunaOasis Sports Centre
16:00Swim For AllOne NK
16:00Better Swim SchoolOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
16:00GymnasticsPenrith Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessPenrith Leisure Centre
16:00Power PumpPenrith Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
16:00Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
16:00Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
16:00Junior GymQueensmead Sports Centre
16:00GymQueensmead Sports Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
16:00Better Swim SchoolSaltash Leisure Centre
16:00FootballSheepmount Athletics Stadium
16:00Junior GymSobell Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymStar Hub
16:00Better Swim SchoolStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
16:00GymnasticsSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
16:00Learn to SkateStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
16:00Swim SchoolThe Eltham Centre
16:00Hip Hop Tots (4-5 years)The Eltham Centre
16:00Junior GymThe Greenwich Centre
16:00Street DanceThe Greenwich Centre
16:00Junior GymThe Plumstead Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
16:00General ClimbingThe Wave Centre, Maryport
16:00General ClimbingThe Wave Centre, Maryport
16:00Junior GymThornton Heath Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolTiller Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThornton Heath Leisure Centre
16:00GymTrinity Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymTrinity Leisure Centre
16:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolWadebridge Leisure Centre
16:00Virtual Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
16:00Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
16:00Family FunBritannia Leisure Centre
16:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
16:00Junior FitnessBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
16:00Family FunWaterfront Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymWaterfront Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThamesmere Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymThamesmere Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolHatfield Swim Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolHatfield Swim Centre
16:00Junior GymWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
16:00Junior GymBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
16:00Better Swim SchoolSt Austell Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolStar Hub
16:00Junior Better Swim SchoolFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllClapham Leisure Centre
16:00YogaGreenwich Centre Library
16:00Swim For AllWavelengths Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllForest Hill Pools
16:00No Strings BadmintonLeytonstone Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
16:00Junior GymWembley Leisure Centre
16:00Circuit Training BasicsKeynsham Leisure Centre
16:00Sauna Session Wed 16.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:00Sauna Session Wed 16.00Kempston Swim Pool
16:00Sauna/ Steam Wed 16.00Wells Leisure Centre
16:00Health Suite Session 4pmSouthend L & T Centre
16:00Junior Gym Wed 16.00Frome Sport and Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Wed 16.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Wed 16.00Wells Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Gym Wed 16.00Albany Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Gym Wed 16.00Leatherhead L C
16:00Junior Gym Wed 16.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:00Lane Swim Wed 16.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:00Lane Swim Wed 16.00Leatherhead L C
16:00Lane Swim Wed 16.00Wycombe Rye Lido
16:00Small Fun Pool Wed 16.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
16:00Junior Gym Wed 16.00Brockwell Lido
16:00Track Session Wed 16.00Bedford Athletic Stadium
16:00Family Swim Main 16.00Wycombe Rye Lido
16:00Sauna/steam Wed 4pmPark Road Pools & Fitness
16:00Family Swim Main PoolFrome Sport and Fitness
16:00Softplay Wed 16.00Southbury Leisure Centre
16:00Soft Play Wed16.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:00Soft Play Wed 16.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
16:00Y A H Aqua Wed 16.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
16:00Better Swim SchoolNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolBasingstoke Sports Centre
16:00Swim for FamiliesPenrith Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Gym Wed 16.00Southend L & T Centre
16:00S E N D Swim SchoolGolden Lane Sport & Fitness
16:00Junior GymPenylan Library and Community Centre
16:00Junior FitnessGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
16:00Better Swim SchoolFaringdon Leisure Centre
16:15Better Swim SchoolCally Pool & Gym
16:15Better Swim SchoolHealth Hydro
16:15PebblesHendon Leisure Centre
16:15Learn to SkateSobell Leisure Centre
16:15Better Swim SchoolTrinity Leisure Centre
16:15Better Swim SchoolForest Hill Pools
16:15Junior Gym Wed 16.15Meadowlands Leisure Pool
16:30Junior GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
16:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
16:30Swim For AllPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
16:30Street Dance (6-8 years)The Eltham Centre
16:30Street Dance (6-8 years)The Greenwich Centre
16:30Swim for FitnessWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
16:30Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
16:30Stage School & Musical Theatre Juniors (5-11 years)The Plumstead Centre
16:30Sauna and SteamWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
16:30No Strings BadmintonThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
16:30Sauna Wed 16.30Totnes Leisure Centre
16:30Sauna Session Wed 16.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
16:30Sauna/ Steam Wed 16.30Wells Leisure Centre
16:30Sauna Session Wed 16.30Kempston Swim Pool
16:30Health Suite Wed 16.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
16:30Teen Gym Wed 16.30Halstead Leisure Centre
16:30Jnr Astro Pitch Pay&playFrome Sport and Fitness
16:30Softplay Wed 4.30pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
16:30Group Cycle BasicsBetter Gym Bradford
16:40Development SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
16:45Better Active Aqua Mother and DaughterArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
16:45Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
16:45Junior BeginnersMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
17:00Adult and Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
17:00No Strings BadmintonBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
17:00GymBetter Gym Belfast
17:00YogaCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
17:00Junior GymChingford Leisure Centre
17:00Group CycleCleator Moor Activity Centre
17:00Swimming ClubCockermouth Leisure Centre
17:00FootballColdharbour Leisure Centre
17:00YogaFairwater Leisure Centre
17:00Mindfulness for AdultsGreenwich Centre Library
17:00After School ClubGreenwich Centre Library
17:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
17:00Junior GymLeyton Leisure Centre
17:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
17:00BadmintonLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
17:00Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
17:00Table TennisNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
17:00Swim for FitnessOasis Sports Centre
17:00Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
17:00Dance FitnessPenrith Leisure Centre
17:00Athletics Community Pay & Play Sheepmount Athletics Stadium
17:00Sauna and SteamSobell Leisure Centre
17:00YogaPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
17:00Street Dance (9-12 years)The Eltham Centre
17:00Multi-ActivitiesThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
17:00Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
17:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
17:00YogaVauxhall Leisure Centre
17:00GymWhalley Range Sports Centre
17:00Soft Play (U 10's)Bellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
17:00Combat BasicsBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
17:00Soft Play Gosling Sports Park
17:00Soft Play SessionBarking Sporthouse and Gym
17:00Swim for FitnessWoodstock Open Air Pool
17:00Adult and Junior GymIronmonger Row Baths
17:00Boxfit BasicsWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
17:00Junior GymWembley Leisure Centre
17:00ZumbaPenylan Library and Community Centre
17:00Sauna Session Wed 17.00Kempston Swim Pool
17:00Sauna Session Wed 17.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
17:00Yoga For All Wed 17.00Herons Leisure Centre
17:00Junior Gym Wed 17.00Frome Sport and Fitness
17:00Health Suite Session 5pmSouthend L & T Centre
17:00Small Fun Pool Wed 17.00Braintree Swim & Fitness
17:00Junior Gym Wed 17.00Brockwell Lido
17:00Sauna Session Wed 17.00Putlands Sports & Leisure
17:00Family Swim Main 17.00Wycombe Rye Lido
17:00Junior Gym Wed 17.00Leatherhead L C
17:00Junior Gym Wed 17.00Albany Leisure Centre
17:00Lane Swim Wed 17.00Wycombe Rye Lido
17:00Junior Gym Wed 17.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
17:00Junior Gym Wed 17.00Wells Leisure Centre
17:00Lane Swim Weds 17.00Newcastle City Baths
17:00Body CombatIvybridge Leisure Centre
17:00Lane Swim Wed 17.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:00Junior GymMorden Leisure Centre
17:00Junior Gym Wed 17.00Southend L & T Centre
17:00Family Swim Main PoolShoeburyness L C
17:00Family Swim Teaching PoolShoeburyness L C
17:10Body ConditioningLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
17:15Core StabilityBath Sports and Leisure Centre
17:15Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
17:15Group CycleCockermouth Leisure Centre
17:15Body ConditioningHighbury Leisure Centre
17:15YogaHighbury Leisure Centre
17:15PilatesHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
17:15YogaHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
17:15Group CycleHorley Leisure Centre
17:15PilatesKensington Leisure Centre
17:15HIITKentish Town Sports Centre
17:15Power PumpLink Centre
17:15Group CycleNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
17:15Legs, Bums & TumsPancras Square Leisure
17:15Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
17:15Functional FitnessThe Sands Leisure Centre
17:15Circuit TrainingWembley Leisure Centre
17:15Group CycleWestern Leisure Centre
17:15Group CycleWhitehaven Sports Centre
17:15Body ConditioningWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
17:15Core ConditioningWorkington Leisure Centre
17:15HIITBetter Gym Mere Green
17:15PilatesKeynsham Leisure Centre
17:15Step AerobicsLlanishen Leisure Centre
17:15Sauna Wed 17.15Totnes Leisure Centre
17:15Group Cycle Wed 17.15Frome Sport and Fitness
17:15Pilates 17.15Parklands Leisure Centre
17:15Lane Swim Wed 17.15Leatherhead L C
17:15Zumba Wed 17.15Strode Swimming and Fitness
17:15Pilates Wed 17.15Wells Leisure Centre
17:20HIITCulverhay Leisure Centre
17:20Development SquadManchester Tennis and Football Centre
17:25Abs Core More Wed 17.25Kingsmead Leisure Centre
17:30Group CycleWest Denton Leisure Centre
17:30Junior GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
17:30HIITBelle Vue Sports Village
17:30Power PumpBetter Gym Connswater
17:30Power PumpBetter Gym Sleaford
17:30Fitness ReboundingBetter Gym Sleaford
17:30Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Teddington
17:30ZumbaCanolfan Maendy
17:30FunctionalCanolfan Maendy
17:30Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
17:30Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
17:30Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
17:30Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
17:30AerobicsHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
17:30Body ConditioningHelston Sports Centre
17:30Junior Rock ClubHendon Leisure Centre
17:30Step AerobicsKensington Leisure Centre
17:30Virtual Group CycleKeynsham Leisure Centre
17:30Core ConditioningLaunceston Leisure Centre
17:30FunctionalMaindy Centre
17:30Junior IntermediatesMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
17:30Extreme Interval FitnessMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
17:30Soft Play (U 10's)North City Family and Fitness Centre
17:30Musical Theatre Group Work - Intermediate & Senior 11-18 yearsThe Plumstead Centre
17:30Jazz - Premier/Debut & Grade 1/2 (5+ years)The Plumstead Centre
17:30TrampoliningThe Sands Leisure Centre
17:30PilatesTruro Leisure Centre
17:30Legs, Bums & TumsWhalley Range Sports Centre
17:30Body ConditioningWhitehaven Sports Centre
17:30Group CycleYork Leisure Centre
17:30No Strings BadmintonThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
17:30Sauna Session Wed 17.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
17:30Sauna Session Wed 17.30Kempston Swim Pool
17:30Rebound Adults Wed 17.30Clements Hall Centre
17:30Cardio & Abs Wed 17.30Park Road Pools & Fitness
17:30Body Pump Weds 17.30Herons Leisure Centre
17:30Big Rig Weds 17.30Herons Leisure Centre
17:30Boxfit Wed 17.30Newcastle City Baths
17:30Health Suite Wed 17.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
17:30Health Suite Wed 17.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
17:30Track Session Wed 17.30Bedford Athletic Stadium
17:30Teen Gym Wed 17.30Halstead Leisure Centre
17:30Yoga Wed 17.30Clements Hall Centre
17:30Family Swim Wed 17.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
17:30Lane Swim Wed 17.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
17:30Lane Swim Wed 17.30Kempston Swim Pool
17:30Yoga Wed 17.30Southbury Leisure Centre
17:30Fitness Yoga Wed 17.30Halstead Leisure Centre
17:30Soft Play Wed 17.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
17:30Soft Play Wed 5.30pmFrome Sport and Fitness
17:30Soft Play Wed 17.30Edmonton Leisure Centre
17:30Lane Swim Wed 17.30Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
17:30Swim FitClapham Leisure Centre
17:30Body ConditioningWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
17:45Aqua DiscoveryArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
17:45ZumbaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
17:45Group CycleBetter Gym Walsall Wood
17:45Body ConditioningCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
17:45PilatesEast End Pool
17:45CircuitsEastern Leisure Centre
17:45YogaGirdwood Community Hub
17:45Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
17:45PilatesNewquay Leisure World
17:45Body ConditioningSobell Leisure Centre
17:45Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
17:45Swim For AllUlverston Leisure Centre
17:45Core ConditioningWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
17:45Body ConditioningYork Hall Leisure Centre
17:45HIITWantage Leisure Centre
17:45Circuit TrainingForest Hill Pools
17:45HIITThamesmere Leisure Centre
17:45HIITBude Leisure Centre
17:45Power PumpBude Leisure Centre
17:45BoxfitBetter Gym Mere Green
17:45Group Cycle Wed 17.45Southend L & T Centre
17:45Spin Wed 17.45Robinson Pool
17:45L M Body Combat Wed 17.45Robinson Pool
17:45Fitness Class TasterHatfield Leisure Centre
17:50Vinyasa Yoga Wed 17.50Herons Leisure Centre
17:55Core ConditioningCulverhay Leisure Centre
18:00Legs, Bums & TumsArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
18:00SurfAndersonstown Leisure Centre
18:00BoxfitAndersonstown Leisure Centre
18:00Adult and Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
18:00Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
18:00BadmintonArdwick Sports Hall
18:00Circuit TrainingArchway Leisure Centre
18:00GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
18:00GymBelle Vue Sports Village
18:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
18:00ZumbaBelle Vue Sports Village
18:00PilatesBetter Gym Belfast
18:00Group CycleBetter Gym Belfast
18:00Sauna and SteamBritannia Leisure Centre
18:00GymBrook Leisure Centre
18:00HIITBrook Leisure Centre
18:00Circuit TrainingBurnholme Sports Centre
18:00Better Swim SchoolCally Pool & Gym
18:00Swim for FitnessCanolfan Maendy
18:00Group CycleCarterton Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
18:00Power PumpChelsea Sports Centre
18:00Body ConditioningClissold Leisure Centre
18:00Circuit TrainingCroydon Sports Arena
18:00PilatesDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
18:00CombatDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
18:00GymEast End Pool
18:00Group Cycle BasicsEast Manchester Leisure Centre
18:00AerobicsEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
18:00HIITFaringdon Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleGosling Sports Park
18:00Body ConditioningGosling Sports Park
18:00HIITGrove Wellbeing Centre
18:00Group CycleGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
18:00PilatesGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
18:00Group CycleGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
18:00Swim For AllHelston Sports Centre
18:00Group CycleHenley Leisure Centre
18:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
18:00Dance FitnessJohn Orwell Sports Centre
18:00Swimming ClubKensington Leisure Centre
18:00CircuitsKeynsham Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessLaunceston Leisure Centre
18:00Body ConditioningKings Hall Leisure Centre
18:00Body ConditioningLeyton Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
18:00Swim Doctor - Fitness ClinicLondon Fields Lido
18:00Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
18:00Swim for FitnessMorden Leisure Centre
18:00CircuitsMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
18:00GymNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
18:00PilatesNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:00YogaOasis Sports Centre
18:00Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:00Swimming ClubOne NK
18:00HIITOne NK
18:00Group CyclePark Sports Centre, Wheatley
18:00PilatesPenylan Library and Community Centre
18:00Adult and Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:00Virtual HIITPenrith Leisure Centre
18:00Circuit TrainingPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:00Swim for FitnessPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:00Circuit TrainingRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
18:00Group CycleShips and Castles Leisure Centre
18:00CombatSleaford Leisure Centre
18:00PilatesPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
18:00Group Cycle BasicsSouth Reading Leisure Centre
18:00ZumbaStar Hub
18:00ZumbaSt Ives Leisure Centre
18:00BoxfitSutton Sports Village
18:00ZumbaStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
18:00Body ConditioningThame Leisure Centre
18:00PickleballThame Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna and SteamThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
18:00Circuit TrainingThe Sands Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna and SteamThornton Heath Leisure Centre
18:00Body ConditioningTiller Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
18:00YogaVauxhall Leisure Centre
18:00Lane SwimmingWadebridge Leisure Centre
18:00Circuit TrainingVauxhall Leisure Centre
18:00Virtual Power PumpWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
18:00Step AerobicsWhitechapel Sports Centre
18:00Core ConditioningWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
18:00Body ConditioningWhiterock Leisure Centre
18:00BoxfitBetter Gym Pinner
18:00Power PumpSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
18:00Legs, Bums & TumsBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
18:00Tennis Pay and Play Bodmin Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessHatfield Swim Centre
18:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
18:00Group CycleBodmin Leisure Centre
18:00GymBetter Gym Sidcup
18:00GymBetter Gym Bexleyheath
18:00Adult and Junior GymFalls Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleSt Austell Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleBrixton Recreation Centre
18:00Body ConditioningBrixton Recreation Centre
18:00Legs, Bums & TumsThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
18:00YogaLillie Road Fitness Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessLeyton Leisure Centre
18:00Dance FitnessBetter Gym Brentwood
18:00PilatesClapham Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For AllForest Hill Pools
18:00YogaPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
18:00Sauna Wed 18.00Totnes Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna Session Wed 18.00Kempston Swim Pool
18:00H I I T Wed 18.00Witham Leisure Centre
18:00Sauna Session Wed 18.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:00Body Attack Wed 18.00Witham Leisure Centre
18:00Group Cycle Wed 18.00Clements Hall Centre
18:00Body Pump Wed 18.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:00Kettlebells Wed 18.00Barton Leisure Centre
18:00Kettlebells Wed 18.00Frome Sport and Fitness
18:00Circuits Wed 18.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
18:00Junior Gym Wed 18.00Frome Sport and Fitness
18:00Health Suite Session 6pmSouthend L & T Centre
18:00Sauna & SteamIvybridge Leisure Centre
18:00Yoga Wed 18.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
18:00Hiit ClassIvybridge Leisure Centre
18:00Lane Swim Wed 18.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:00General Swim Weds 18.00Kingsmead Leisure Centre
18:00Lane Swim Wed 18.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:00Family Swim Wed 18.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
18:00Soft Play Wed 18.00Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:00Soft Play Wed 18.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
18:00Softplay Wed 18.00Southbury Leisure Centre
18:00Softplay Wed 6.00pmLoughborough Leisure Centre
18:00Adult Better Swim SchoolNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
18:00Body ConditioningClissold Leisure Centre
18:00BoxfitClissold Leisure Centre
18:00ZumbaBetter Gym Bradford
18:00Disability SwimFaringdon Leisure Centre
18:05Group CycleFairwater Leisure Centre
18:05Body Pump Wed 18.05Totnes Leisure Centre
18:10Water WorkoutCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
18:10Group CycleLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
18:10Swim for FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleChew Valley Leisure Centre
18:15YogaBarking Sporthouse and Gym
18:15Functional FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
18:15Core ConditioningBetter Gym Teddington
18:15Power PumpBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
18:15Total Body ConditioningBritannia Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
18:15PilatesCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
18:15Aqua AerobicsChipping Norton Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleChipping Norton Leisure Centre
18:15Power PumpEnergise Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleHatfield Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
18:15AerobicsHighbury Leisure Centre
18:15Ballet FitHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
18:15Group CycleHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
18:15Power PumpHorley Leisure Centre
18:15HIITIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
18:15YogaKensington Leisure Centre
18:15Body ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
18:15Group CycleLink Centre
18:15Core ConditioningMorden Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleNew Barnet Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleNewquay Leisure World
18:15Swim DoctorOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
18:15Group CyclePancras Square Leisure
18:15YogaPancras Square Leisure
18:15BoxfitParkside Pools and Gym
18:15YogaSugden Sports Centre
18:15Power PumpThe Eltham Centre
18:15PilatesThornton Heath Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleThornton Heath Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleUlverston Leisure Centre
18:15Fitness ReboundingWembley Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleWestern Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
18:15Power PumpWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
18:15Group CycleWorkington Leisure Centre
18:15HIITWorkington Leisure Centre
18:15PilatesSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleForest Hill Pools
18:15Group CycleWaterfront Leisure Centre
18:15Dance FitnessWaterfront Leisure Centre
18:15HIITDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
18:15Aqua AerobicsDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
18:15ZumbaWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
18:15Body ConditioningWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
18:15FunctionalBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
18:15Step AerobicsBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
18:15CircuitsSt Austell Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
18:15HIITThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:15Legs, Bums & TumsLlanishen Leisure Centre
18:15Circuit TrainingCockermouth Leisure Centre
18:15Rebound Adult Wed 18.15Clements Hall Centre
18:15Spin Wed 18.15Halstead Leisure Centre
18:15Kettlebells Wed 18.15Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:15Group Cycle Wed 18.15Herons Leisure Centre
18:15Dance Mix Weds 18.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
18:15Group Cycle Wed 18.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
18:15Zumba Wed 18.15Rayleigh Leisure Centre
18:15Pilates Wed 18.15Albany Leisure Centre
18:15Yoga For All Wed 18.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
18:15General Swim Wed 18.15South Charnwood Leisure Centre
18:15Lane Swim Wed 18.15Shoeburyness L C
18:15Adult Swim Fit Weds 18.15Herons Leisure Centre
18:15Group Cycle Weds 18.15Parklands Leisure Centre
18:15Lane Swim Wed 18.15Braintree Swim & Fitness
18:15General Swim Wed 18.15Soar Valley Leisure Centre
18:15Family Swim Wed 18.15Belfairs Swim Centre
18:15Dance FitnessWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
18:15Step Aerobics Wed 18.15Parklands Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleCopper Box Arena
18:20CombatBetter Gym Connswater
18:20Lane SwimmingFalls Leisure Centre
18:20Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
18:25Pilates For All Wed 18.25Herons Leisure Centre
18:25Body Combat Wed 18.25Wells Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleBarking Sporthouse and Gym
18:30Power PumpBetter Gym Basildon
18:30Group CycleBetter Gym Connswater
18:30Dance FitnessBetter Gym Sleaford
18:30PilatesBetter Gym Teddington
18:30CombatBetter Gym Walsall Wood
18:30Core ConditioningBetter Gym Walsall Wood
18:30Swim SchoolBritannia Leisure Centre
18:30Swim For WomenBritannia Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessBrook Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
18:30Body ConditioningCanolfan Maendy
18:30Swimming ClubChelsea Sports Centre
18:30YogaChelsea Sports Centre
18:30PilatesClissold Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleDidcot Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
18:30ZumbaEastern Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleEnergise Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleHelston Sports Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessHorley Leisure Centre
18:30HIITIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
18:30Power PumpKensington Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleLaunceston Leisure Centre
18:30PilatesLink Centre
18:30Swim For AllLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessMaindy Centre
18:30Body ConditioningMaindy Centre
18:30Body ConditioningMaindy Centre
18:30Life Saving ClubMaindy Centre
18:30Body ConditioningMeadway Sports Centre
18:30YogaMeadway Sports Centre
18:30RacketballMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
18:30Power PumpMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
18:30Legs, Bums & TumsNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
18:30Swim FitNew Barnet Leisure Centre
18:30Swimming ClubNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:30Circuit TrainingOasis Sports Centre
18:30NetballPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
18:30CombatRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
18:30Swim for FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
18:30Step AerobicsThe Greenwich Centre
18:30ISTD Grade 6 & IntermediateTap (12+ years)The Plumstead Centre
18:30Group CycleThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:30Swim for FitnessThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
18:30Swim For AllThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
18:30Private HireThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
18:30Swim For AdultsTiller Leisure Centre
18:30Private HireTruro Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleTruro Leisure Centre
18:30Body ConditioningWalthamstow Leisure Centre
18:30Swim FitWestern Leisure Centre
18:30Swimming ClubWorkington Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
18:30Dance FitnessYork Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleBritannia Leisure Centre
18:30Swim For AllKendal Leisure Centre
18:30Legs, Bums & TumsBetter Gym Romford
18:30Group CycleWavelengths Leisure Centre
18:30Core ConditioningBetter Gym Bexleyheath
18:30Group CycleBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
18:30Fitness Class TasterShankill Leisure Centre
18:30Power PumpBetter Gym Mere Green
18:30GymBrixton Recreation Centre
18:30Power PumpWest Denton Leisure Centre
18:30HIITGlass Mill Leisure Centre
18:30Swimming ClubThame Leisure Centre
18:30Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
18:30Body ConditioningKendal Leisure Centre
18:30PilatesKendal Leisure Centre
18:30Sauna Session Wed 18.30Kempston Swim Pool
18:30Sauna Session Wed 18.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
18:30Group Cycle Wed 18.30Leatherhead L C
18:30Group Cycle Wed 18.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
18:30Combat Wed 18.30John Bunyan S & F
18:30Spin Wed 18.30Leys Pool & Leisure Centr
18:30General Swim Wed 18.30Clements Hall Centre
18:30Sauna Session Wed 18.30Putlands Sports & Leisure
18:30Track Session Wed 18.30Bedford Athletic Stadium
18:30Lift Wed 18.30Newcastle City Baths
18:30Lane Swim Wed 18.30Ferry Leisure Centre
18:30Pilates Wed 18.30Wells Leisure Centre
18:30Lane Swim Wed 18.30Barton Leisure Centre
18:30Body Combat Wed 18.30Southend L & T Centre
18:30Lane Swim Weds 18.30Robinson Pool
18:30Lane Swim Wed 18.30Newcastle City Baths
18:30Health Suite Wed 18.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
18:30Health Suite Wed 18.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
18:30Body Pump Wed 18.30Robinson Pool
18:30CircuitsPalmer Park Sports Stadium
18:35Group CycleWhitehaven Sports Centre
18:35Group Cycling Wed 18.35Witham Leisure Centre
18:40Group CycleEastern Leisure Centre
18:40Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:40Swim for FitnessSt Austell Leisure Centre
18:40Swim For AllAppleby Leisure Centre
18:40Yoga For All Wed 18.40Herons Leisure Centre
18:40L M Body Pump Wed 18.40Ferry Leisure Centre
18:40Group CycleBath Sports and Leisure Centre
18:45YogaCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
18:45Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
18:45ZumbaCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
18:45ZumbaCockermouth Leisure Centre
18:45YogaHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
18:45ZumbaHendon Leisure Centre
18:45Lane SwimmingHighbury Leisure Centre
18:45Group CycleHighbury Leisure Centre
18:45HIITLeytonstone Leisure Centre
18:45CircuitsNewquay Leisure World
18:45Legs, Bums & TumsNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:45Dance FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
18:45Group CycleSobell Leisure Centre
18:45YogaSutton Sports Village
18:45Group CycleSutton Sports Village
18:45Group CycleThe Greenwich Centre
18:45Water WorkoutThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
18:45Water WorkoutThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
18:45Swimming ClubUlverston Leisure Centre
18:45YogaWestern Leisure Centre
18:45Circuit TrainingWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
18:45YogaYork Hall Leisure Centre
18:45Functional FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
18:45Group CycleBrixton Recreation Centre
18:45Intencity Max Wed 18.45Robinson Pool
18:45Sauna Wed 18.45Totnes Leisure Centre
18:45Attack Wed 18.45Clements Hall Centre
18:45Aqua Aerobics Wed 18.45Oasis Swimming Pool
18:45Total Body Wrkt Wed 18.45Halstead Leisure Centre
18:45Lane Swim Wed 18.45Leatherhead L C
18:45HIITBetter Gym Bradford
18:50Junior GymCockermouth Leisure Centre
18:50Swim for FitnessKings Hall Leisure Centre
19:00Group CycleAndersonstown Leisure Centre
19:00HIITBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
19:00FunctionalBetter Gym Belfast
19:00CircuitsBetter Gym Mitcham
19:00Swim for FitnessBrixton Recreation Centre
19:00PilatesBrixton Recreation Centre
19:00Water WorkoutBritannia Leisure Centre
19:00Public SkatingCambridge Ice Arena
19:00Water WorkoutCally Pool & Gym
19:00Power PumpCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
19:00PilatesCarterton Leisure Centre
19:00Aqua AerobicsCarterton Leisure Centre
19:00Group CycleChelsea Sports Centre
19:00YogaChingford Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
19:00Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
19:00Swimming ClubCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
19:00ZumbaCroydon Sports Arena
19:00Lane SwimmingCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
19:00YogaCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
19:00Swim For AllCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
19:00Group CycleCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
19:00Swim Doctor - Fitness ClinicCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
19:00Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
19:00YogaDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
19:00Body ConditioningEast End Pool
19:00GymEast Manchester Leisure Centre
19:00No Strings BadmintonEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
19:00YogaEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
19:00YogaFalls Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
19:00Power PumpFaringdon Leisure Centre
19:00Aqua AerobicsFulwood Leisure Centre
19:00Tennis Club Night / Club AfternoonGosling Sports Park
19:00HIITGosling Sports Park
19:00PilatesGrove Wellbeing Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
19:00Aqua AerobicsHelston Sports Centre
19:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna and SteamHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
19:00Sauna and SteamHough End Leisure Centre
19:00Swim DoctorHorley Leisure Centre
19:00Swimming ClubKeynsham Leisure Centre
19:00Group CycleKings Hall Leisure Centre
19:00Step AerobicsLeyton Leisure Centre
19:00Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna and SteamLeyton Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesLiskeard Leisure Centre
19:00Swim Doctor - 1-2-1 ClinicLondon Fields Lido
19:00Adult Intermediate TennisManchester Tennis and Football Centre
19:00Swim For AllMeadway Sports Centre
19:00Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
19:00Adult and Junior GymNewquay Leisure World
19:00Adult and Junior GymNewquay Leisure World
19:00PilatesOne NK
19:00Body ConditioningPark Sports Centre, Wheatley
19:00YogaPenylan Library and Community Centre
19:00Step AerobicsPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
19:00Swim For Women and GirlsPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
19:00No Strings BadmintonQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
19:00PilatesRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
19:00Private HireSaltash Leisure Centre
19:00Functional FitnessShips and Castles Leisure Centre
19:00Power PumpSleaford Leisure Centre
19:00Power PumpSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
19:00BoxfitSouth Reading Leisure Centre
19:00ZumbaStar Hub
19:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
19:00Power PumpStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
19:00Swimming ClubTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
19:00Adults OnlyThe Eltham Centre
19:00PilatesThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
19:00Dance FitnessThe Sands Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
19:00Circuit Training BasicsTruro Leisure Centre
19:00MindfulnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
19:00Body ConditioningWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
19:00Deep End Lane SwimmingWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
19:00Power PumpWhitechapel Sports Centre
19:00Aqua AerobicsWhiterock Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
19:00Private HireYearsley Swimming Pool
19:00PilatesForest Hill Pools
19:00Core ConditioningGrove Wellbeing Centre
19:00ZumbaBellingham Leisure & Lifestyle Centre
19:00Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
19:00Group CycleBodmin Leisure Centre
19:00Swim For AdultsDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
19:00YogaDorcan Better Health & Recreation Complex
19:00Group CycleGosling Sports Park
19:00YogaGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
19:00BoxfitHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
19:00Body ConditioningWestern Leisure Centre
19:00Legs, Bums & TumsWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
19:00Legs, Bums & TumsBetter Gym Brentwood
19:00Swim for FitnessForest Hill Pools
19:00Intencity Max Wed 19.00Southend L & T Centre
19:00Sauna Session Wed 19.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:00Sauna/ Steam Wed 19.00Wells Leisure Centre
19:00Sauna Session Wed 19.00Kempston Swim Pool
19:00Aqua Aerobics Wed 19.00Kempston Swim Pool
19:00Virtual Yoga Wed 19.00The Weald Sports Centre
19:00Group Cycle Wed 19.00Dartmouth Leisure Centre
19:00Yoga Wed 19.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
19:00Body Balance Wed 19.00Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
19:00Yoga Wed 19.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:00L M Body Pump Wed 19.00Clements Hall Centre
19:00Yoga Wed 19.00Barton Leisure Centre
19:00Lane Swim Wed 19.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
19:00Lane Swim Wed 19.00Wells Leisure Centre
19:00Body Pump Wed 19.00Ivybridge Leisure Centre
19:00Yoga Wed 19.00Frome Sport and Fitness
19:00Lane Swim Wed 19.00Golden Lane Sport & Fitness
19:00Mixed Social Tennis 19.00Southend L & T Centre
19:00SaunaWaterfront Leisure Centre
19:10Group CycleChipping Norton Leisure Centre
19:10Power PumpFairwater Leisure Centre
19:10PilatesLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
19:15Aqua AerobicsArchway Leisure Centre
19:15Circuit TrainingBarking Sporthouse and Gym
19:15YogaBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
19:15PilatesBath Sports and Leisure Centre
19:15Step AerobicsBritannia Leisure Centre
19:15YogaBritannia Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleBurnholme Sports Centre
19:15Group CycleCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
19:15Power PumpCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
19:15Core ConditioningChipping Norton Leisure Centre
19:15Functional FitnessCockermouth Leisure Centre
19:15Body ConditioningCopper Box Arena
19:15YogaCulverhay Leisure Centre
19:15PilatesEnergise Leisure Centre
19:15Power PumpFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
19:15Total Body ConditioningGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
19:15Fitness ReboundingGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
19:15YogaHaydon Centre and Gym
19:15Adult Rock ClubHendon Leisure Centre
19:15Dance FitnessHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
19:15ZumbaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
19:15PilatesHighbury Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
19:15Group CycleHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
19:15HIITKentish Town Sports Centre
19:15Dance AerobicsKeynsham Leisure Centre
19:15Swim for FitnessMeadway Sports Centre
19:15Squash 101 (Adult Beginners)Moss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
19:15Power PumpNew Barnet Leisure Centre
19:15PilatesNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
19:15HIITOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
19:15Fitness RebounderPancras Square Leisure
19:15ZumbaPancras Square Leisure
19:15YogaParkside Pools and Gym
19:15Group CycleParkside Pools and Gym
19:15ZumbaSobell Leisure Centre
19:15Circuit TrainingPrestwood Gym & Fitness Centre
19:15Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
19:15Power PumpThe Plumstead Centre
19:15CircuitsThornton Heath Leisure Centre
19:15Water WorkoutThornton Heath Leisure Centre
19:15HIITWembley Leisure Centre
19:15Water WorkoutWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
19:15Group CycleBetter Gym Pinner
19:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
19:15Power PumpWaterfront Leisure Centre
19:15Aqua AerobicsWaterfront Leisure Centre
19:15ZumbaHatfield Swim Centre
19:15Group CycleWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
19:15PilatesWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
19:15HIITWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
19:15Group CycleBetter Gym Bexleyheath
19:15Power PumpClapham Leisure Centre
19:15Swim DoctorForest Hill Pools
19:15ZumbaBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
19:15Group Cycle BasicsPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
19:15Body Combat Wed 19.15Herons Leisure Centre
19:15Barre Fit Weds 19.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
19:15Yoga For All Wed 19.15Kingsmead Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleMeadway Sports Centre
19:15CircuitsHatfield Leisure Centre
19:20Functional FitnessMorden Leisure Centre
19:20Core ConditioningKendal Leisure Centre
19:20Body Pump Wed 19.20Albany Leisure Centre
19:30YogaArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
19:30Health SuiteArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
19:30CircuitsBath Sports and Leisure Centre
19:30YogaBetter Gym Basildon
19:30YogaBetter Gym Sleaford
19:30BoxfitBetter Gym Teddington
19:30HIITBrixton Recreation Centre
19:30PilatesClissold Leisure Centre
19:30Private HireDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
19:30Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
19:30Swim for FitnessFairwater Leisure Centre
19:30Swim for Fitness 50mHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
19:30Fitness RebounderHorley Leisure Centre
19:30YogaIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
19:30HIITKensington Leisure Centre
19:30YogaKensington Leisure Centre
19:30Circuit TrainingKensington Leisure Centre
19:30HIITKensington Leisure Centre
19:30Yoga BasicsLink Centre
19:30Swim for FitnessLlanishen Leisure Centre
19:30ZumbaNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
19:30Core ConditioningMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
19:30Swim for Fitness 25mNewquay Leisure World
19:30Step AerobicsNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
19:30Sauna and SteamNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
19:30Adult and Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
19:30Power PumpRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
19:30YogaRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
19:30Body ConditioningThe Eltham Centre
19:30PilatesThe Plumstead Centre
19:30FunctionalThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
19:30YogaWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
19:30Body ConditioningYork Leisure Centre
19:30YogaCanons Leisure Centre
19:30Group CycleBritannia Leisure Centre
19:30FunctionalBetter Gym Walsall Wood
19:30YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
19:30Swim for FitnessKendal Leisure Centre
19:30BoxfitBetter Gym Romford
19:30ZumbaWavelengths Leisure Centre
19:30Group CycleBetter Gym Mere Green
19:30CircuitsClissold Leisure Centre
19:30Group CycleWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
19:30Swim for FitnessBodmin Leisure Centre
19:30PilatesKendal Leisure Centre
19:30Abs Wed 19.30John Bunyan S & F
19:30Sauna/ Steam Wed 19.30Wells Leisure Centre
19:30Sauna Session Wed 19.30Kempston Swim Pool
19:30Stretch Wed 19.30Meadowlands Leisure Pool
19:30Sauna Session Wed 19.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
19:30Aqua Aerobics Wed 19.30Witham Leisure Centre
19:30Aquafit Wed 19.30Braintree Swim & Fitness
19:30Aqua Wed 19.30Herons Leisure Centre
19:30Track Session Wed 19.30Bedford Athletic Stadium
19:30Health Suite Wed 19.30Loughborough Leisure Centre
19:30Body Balance Wed 19.30South Charnwood Leisure Centre
19:30Lane Swim Wed 19.30South Charnwood Leisure Centre
19:30Lane Swm Wed 19.30Soar Valley Leisure Centre
19:30Lane Swim Wed 19.30Shoeburyness L C
19:30Health Suite Wed 19.30Tottenham Green Pools & Fitness
19:30General Swim Wed 19.30Clements Hall Centre
19:30Lane Swim Wed 19.30Wycombe Rye Lido
19:30Swim for FitnessNewbury Better Health & Fitness Centre
19:30Step AerobicsBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
19:35Yoga Wed 19.35Herons Leisure Centre
19:40PilatesMeadway Sports Centre
19:45Virtual Yoga Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
19:45ZumbaCanolfan Maendy
19:45ZumbaHendon Leisure Centre
19:45YogaLeytonstone Leisure Centre
19:45Group CycleLeytonstone Leisure Centre
19:45Power PumpThe Greenwich Centre
19:45PilatesWalthamstow Leisure Centre
19:45Aqua AerobicsWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
19:45Power PumpWantage Leisure Centre
19:45Lane Swim Wed 19.45Newcastle City Baths
19:45Mindful Yoga 19.45Robinson Pool
20:00YogaAndersonstown Leisure Centre
20:00Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
20:00MindfulnessChingford Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessFulwood Leisure Centre
20:00YogaGosling Sports Park
20:00GymnasticsHendon Leisure Centre
20:00Swimming ClubHough End Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
20:00Functional Fitness BasicsLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
20:00ZumbaMaindy Centre
20:00Adult Advanced TennisManchester Tennis and Football Centre
20:00Community Night - Squash Moss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
20:00Swim for FitnessOne NK
20:00Adult and Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
20:00CombatPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
20:00YogaStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
20:00YogaThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
20:00Swim for FitnessTrinity Leisure Centre
20:00YogaWest View Better Health Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
20:00Virtual Group CycleYork Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessWantage Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessCarterton Leisure Centre
20:00PilatesLeyton Leisure Centre
20:00YogaOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
20:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
20:00Sauna/ Steam Wed 20.00Wells Leisure Centre
20:00Sauna Session Wed 20.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
20:00Sauna Session Wed 20.00Kempston Swim Pool
20:00Adult Relaxation Swim 8pmRobinson Pool
20:00Pay & Play Dive Wed 20.00Southend L & T Centre
20:00Track Session Wed 20.00New River Sport & Fitness
20:00Lane Swim Wed 20.00Kempston Swim Pool
20:00Lane Swim Wed 20.00Park Road Pools & Fitness
20:00Lane Swim Wed 20.00Wells Leisure Centre
20:00Lane Swim Wed 20.00Strode Swimming and Fitness
20:05Life Saving ClubNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
20:05Lane Swim Wed 20.05Witham Leisure Centre
20:10Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
20:15Swim for FitnessBallysillan Leisure Centre
20:15Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
20:15Virtual Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
20:15Swim For AllCockermouth Leisure Centre
20:15HIITCroydon Sports Arena
20:15YogaFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
20:15BoxfitGunnersbury Park Sports Hub
20:15Body ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
20:15YogaHighbury Leisure Centre
20:15Hiit BasicsHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
20:15PilatesHough End Leisure Centre
20:15Power PumpKentish Town Sports Centre
20:15Public SkatingLink Centre
20:15YogaNew Barnet Leisure Centre
20:15PilatesNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
20:15HIITParkside Pools and Gym
20:15Water WorkoutThe Eltham Centre
20:15Circuit TrainingThe Plumstead Centre
20:15YogaYork Leisure Centre
20:15YogaForest Hill Pools
20:15YogaHatfield Swim Centre
20:15YogaWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
20:15HIITHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
20:15Circuit TrainingBetter Gym Mere Green
20:15Body ConditioningClapham Leisure Centre
20:30Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
20:30Swim for FitnessDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
20:30Virtual Group CycleMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
20:30PilatesNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
20:30Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
20:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
20:30YogaThe Eltham Centre
20:30Swim for FitnessThornton Heath Leisure Centre
20:30Sauna/ Steam Wed 20.30Wells Leisure Centre
20:30Sauna Session Wed 20.30Kempston Swim Pool
20:30Sauna Session Wed 20.30Strode Swimming and Fitness
20:30Lane Swim Wed 20.30Tunbridge Wells Sports Centre
20:30Lane Swim Wed 20.30Herons Leisure Centre
20:30Dance AerobicsTunbridge Wells Sports Centre
20:30General Swim Wed 20.30Clements Hall Centre
20:30Lane Swim Wed 20.30The Weald Sports Centre
20:30Core ConditioningBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
20:40Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
20:45ParkourBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
20:45Squash and RacketballHough End Leisure Centre
20:45Swim for FitnessUlverston Leisure Centre
20:45Virtual MindfulnessBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
20:50Swim for FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
21:00Lane SwimmingChingford Leisure Centre
21:00Virtual Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
21:00Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
21:00Swim for FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
21:00Swim for FitnessLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
21:00Swim For Men and BoysMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
21:00Lane SwimmingRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
21:00ClosedThame Leisure Centre
21:00Swim for FitnessWavelengths Leisure Centre
21:00Lane Swim Wed 21.00Parklands Leisure Centre
21:00Lane Swim Wed 21.00Halstead Leisure Centre
21:10YogaLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
21:20No Strings BadmintonLeytonstone Leisure Centre

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better

X