We organise UK open data by location and signpost the source.

Activity Timetable: Monday 1st March

All activities starting on Monday 1st March.

TimeActivityVenue
05:30Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
06:00PickleballWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00Badminton Pay and Play White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00Tennis Pay and Play White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00Sauna and SteamHatfield Swim Centre
06:00GymWaterfront Leisure Centre
06:00Table TennisWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Waterfront Leisure Centre
06:00Adults OnlyMaindy Centre
06:00GymHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:00GymWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
06:00GymCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00GymHough End Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
06:15BoxfitBetter Gym Cannock
06:15Extreme Interval FitnessHatfield Swim Centre
06:15StrengthBetter Gym Walsall Wood
06:15Group CycleLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
06:30GymThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
06:30Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
06:30GymMorden Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
06:30Lane SwimmingCally Pool & Gym
06:30GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
06:30Swim for FitnessEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30Group CycleBetter Gym Sleaford
06:30Swim For AllArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
06:30GymAbraham Moss Sports Hall
06:30Swim for FitnessEastern Leisure Centre
06:30GymBetter Gym Holloway
06:30Extreme Interval FitnessWaterfront Leisure Centre
06:30Core StabilityBetter Gym Ipswich
06:30Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
06:30Adults OnlyWest View Leisure Centre
06:30Deep End Lane SwimmingNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
06:30Group CycleWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
06:30CircuitsBetter Gym Portsmouth
06:30Swim For AllThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
06:30Extreme Interval FitnessBetter Gym Mere Green
06:30GymChingford Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitChingford Leisure Centre
06:30GymChelsea Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
06:30GymKensington Leisure Centre
06:30Deep End Lane SwimmingClissold Leisure Centre
06:30GymClissold Leisure Centre
06:30GymVauxhall Leisure Centre
06:30Deep End Lane SwimmingLlanishen Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKentish Town Sports Centre
06:30GymKentish Town Sports Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:30GymWaddon Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim For AdultsSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
06:30GymKing's Hall Leisure Centre
06:30GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:30GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:30Lane SwimmingMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:30GymTruro Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitClapham Leisure Centre
06:30GymClapham Leisure Centre
06:30GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
06:30GymBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
06:30GymBrixton Recreation Centre
06:30GymIronmonger Row Baths
06:30GymPancras Square Leisure
06:30GymThe Eltham Centre
06:30Swim FitLondon Fields Lido
06:30Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
06:30Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
06:30GymAbbey Leisure Complex
06:30GymParkside Pools and Gym
06:30Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
06:30GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
06:30GymPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
06:30Swim for Fitness 25mSt Austell Leisure Centre
06:30GymWaterworld Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessOne NK
06:30Swim for FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
06:40Lane SwimmingWadebridge Leisure Centre
06:40Swim FitKensington Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for Fitness 25mCanons Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:40Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:40Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessLiskeard Leisure Centre
06:40Lane SwimmingBodmin Leisure Centre
06:45Adults OnlyTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
06:45Group CycleThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
06:45Virtual Les Mills: GRIT™ Cardio West View Leisure Centre
06:45Body ConditioningLlanishen Leisure Centre
06:45Step AerobicsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:45Step AerobicsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:45GymNew Barnet Leisure Centre
06:45Body ConditioningSt Austell Leisure Centre
06:45Virtual Group CycleBude Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
06:50Swim for FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
06:50Swim for FitnessBude Leisure Centre
06:50Swim for FitnessLaunceston Leisure Centre
07:00Extreme Interval FitnessBetter Gym Teddington
07:00Lane SwimmingSt George's Leisure Centre
07:00Total Body ConditioningWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
07:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
07:00Swim For AdultsWembley Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessHatfield Swim Centre
07:00Lane SwimmingChurchill Sports Centre
07:00Les Mills: RPM™Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
07:00Swim For AdultsWest Denton Leisure Centre
07:00Swim FitCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
07:00Adults OnlyYork Hall Leisure Centre
07:00Adults OnlyYork Hall Leisure Centre
07:00ClosedYork Hall Leisure Centre
07:00Swim FitIronmonger Row Baths
07:00Swim for Fitness 25mBrook Leisure Centre
07:00Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
07:00Sauna and SteamAbraham Moss Sports Hall
07:00GymSt George's Leisure Centre
07:00Swim For AdultsChalfont Leisure Centre
07:00Swim For AdultsPurley Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
07:00Swim FitThe Greenwich Centre
07:00GymHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
07:00Deep End Lane SwimmingKing's Hall Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
07:00Swim for FitnessDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
07:00Open Water SwimmingWest Reservoir Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
07:00Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
07:00CircuitsEnergise Leisure Centre
07:00Lane SwimmingCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
07:00GymYork Leisure Centre
07:10Swim for FitnessYearsley Swimming Pool
07:15Swim For AllShankill Leisure Centre
07:15FunctionalShankill Leisure Centre
07:15CircuitsBrook Leisure Centre
07:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
07:15Swim for FitnessFalls Leisure Centre
07:30Lane SwimmingCally Pool & Gym
07:30Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
07:30Lane SwimmingSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
07:30Free swim for Camden residents – Over 60sSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
07:30Sauna and SteamFulwood Leisure Centre
07:30GymArchway Leisure Centre
07:30Adults OnlyPentwyn Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Pentwyn Leisure Centre
07:30Extreme Interval FitnessWhitechapel Sports Centre
07:30Swim For AdultsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
07:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
07:30Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
07:30Group CycleHighbury Leisure Centre
07:30Core StabilityChesham Leisure Centre
07:30Swim Doctor - Technique ClinicSt George's Leisure Centre
07:30StrengthOasis Sports Centre
07:30YogaPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
07:30Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
07:30YogaFinsbury Leisure Centre
07:30Lane SwimmingArchway Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
07:35StrengthBetter Gym Teddington
07:40Lane SwimmingWaterworld Leisure Centre
07:45Virtual Les Mills: CXWORX Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
07:45AerobicsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
07:45Legs, Bums & TumsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
08:00Core StabilityBetter Gym Bradford
08:00Swim For AdultsStar Hub
08:00Swim for FitnessStar Hub
08:00Swim For AdultsHyb Star
08:00Swim for FitnessHyb Star
08:00ClosedThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
08:00Core StabilityThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
08:00Swim For AdultsChalfont Leisure Centre
08:00GymThe Eltham Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessThe Eltham Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessOasis Sports Centre
08:10Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Hillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
08:10Swim For AllParkside Pools and Gym
08:15HIITWhitechapel Sports Centre
08:15Group CycleThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
08:30Swim for FamiliesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
08:30Better Swim School Crash CourseCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
08:30Core StabilityHighbury Leisure Centre
08:45Water WorkoutPentwyn Leisure Centre
08:45Fitness ReboundingBetter Gym Brentwood
08:45Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
08:45Body ConditioningFairwater Leisure Centre
08:45Body ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Core StabilityBetter Gym Cannock
09:00Sauna and SteamWest View Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 6's)Leytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
09:00School SwimmingNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
09:00Swim For AllYork Hall Leisure Centre
09:00Midwife ClinicStorkway Children's Centre
09:00Core StabilityBetter Gym Portsmouth
09:00School SwimmingFulwood Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingFulwood Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsHatfield Swim Centre
09:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
09:00Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
09:00Learn My Way UK Online CourseBlackheath Library
09:00Dance AerobicsWhitechapel Sports Centre
09:00Disability Sport – BasketballAshburton Hall & Park
09:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For WomenThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:00Sauna and SteamAbraham Moss Sports Hall
09:00Swim For AllAbraham Moss Sports Hall
09:00AthleticsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00SkateSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
09:00AerobicsWalthamstow Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AdultsChalfont Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllSt George's Leisure Centre
09:00Adult Better Swim SchoolPurley Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllPurley Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingPurley Leisure Centre
09:00YogaBetter Gym Sheffield
09:00Swim For AllBritannia Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
09:00Swim For AllSaltash Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:00Total Body ConditioningUlverston Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
09:15Group CycleBetter Gym Walsall Wood
09:15PilatesSaltash Leisure Centre
09:15Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
09:15CircuitsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:15Swim Doctor - Fitness ClinicThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
09:15Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
09:15Water WorkoutLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:15StaminaBetter Gym Pinner
09:15CircuitsBetter Gym Pinner
09:15FunctionalBetter Gym Pinner
09:15FunctionalBetter Gym Pinner
09:15Group CycleFairwater Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningWestern Leisure Centre
09:15ZumbaGosling Sports Park
09:15Group CycleGosling Sports Park
09:15PilatesLiskeard Leisure Centre
09:15Water WorkoutSt Austell Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleWaterworld Leisure Centre
09:15PilatesSt Ives Leisure Centre
09:15Total Body ConditioningBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:15Dance AerobicsKeynsham Leisure Centre
09:15Total Body ConditioningUlverston Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
09:30Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Better Gym Cannock
09:30Toddlers WorldPenylan Library and Community Centre
09:30Les Mills: BODYBALANCE™Oasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
09:30Baby BalletBalham Library
09:30CircuitsWest Denton Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:30Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:30Les Mills: RPM™Better Gym Portsmouth
09:30Lane SwimmingCally Pool & Gym
09:30PilatesCanolfan Maendy
09:30Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™West View Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleBetter Gym Sleaford
09:30Group CycleChalfont Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleBetter Gym Bradford
09:30Core StabilityChurchill Sports Centre
09:30Extreme Interval FitnessEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:30School SwimmingStar Hub
09:30School SwimmingHyb Star
09:30Swim for Under 5's and AdultsCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
09:30StrengthBetter Gym Cannock
09:30Total Body ConditioningThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
09:30Swim DoctorManchester Aquatics Centre
09:30Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:30Soft Play (U 8's)Sutton Sports Village
09:30ZumbaThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
09:30Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
09:30Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
09:30Les Mills: BODYATTACK™Better Gym Sleaford
09:30CircuitsWalker Activity Dome
09:30CircuitsBetter Gym Pinner
09:30CardioBetter Gym Pinner
09:30Group CycleBetter Gym Basildon
09:30YogaDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:30AerobicsDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:30HIITSprinters Leisure Centre, Prestwood
09:30Total Body ConditioningSutton Sports Village
09:30Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
09:30AquaciseLiskeard Leisure Centre
09:40Extreme Interval FitnessWaterfront Leisure Centre
09:40Lane SwimmingThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:45PilatesEastern Leisure Centre
09:45Total Body ConditioningWhitechapel Sports Centre
09:45AerobicsLeytonstone Leisure Centre
09:45Gym and PlayCherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
09:45Ballet FitThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:45Rattle and RhymeStourbridge Library
09:45Total Body ConditioningThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:45Body ConditioningLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:45PilatesWembley Leisure Centre
09:45Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:45Power PumpFairwater Leisure Centre
09:45Power PumpSt Austell Leisure Centre
09:45HIITBude Leisure Centre
09:45Group CycleThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:45Group CycleCockermouth Leisure Centre
10:00YogaCopper Box Arena
10:00Baby Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
10:00Basic English - Reading, Writing & TalkingWoolwich Centre Library
10:00Messy MorningsEltham Library
10:00Water WorkoutThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
10:00StaminaSugden Sports Centre
10:00Baby Rhyme TimeCharlton House Library
10:00Total Body ConditioningBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
10:00Power PumpBetter Gym Bradford
10:00Total Body ConditioningJohn Orwell Sports Centre
10:00Messy PlayStorkway Children's Centre
10:00Private HireChurchill Sports Centre
10:00Baby BounceSt Paul's Cray Library
10:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:00Sauna and SteamIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
10:00Swim For AllManchester Aquatics Centre
10:00Walking footballCroft Sports Centre
10:00Total Body ConditioningCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
10:00Swim For AllPentwyn Leisure Centre
10:00FunctionalLillie Road Fitness Centre
10:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:00Water WorkoutEnergise Leisure Centre
10:00School SwimmingArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
10:00AerobicsHaydon Centre and Gym
10:00Total Body ConditioningFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:00Total Body ConditioningFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllBrook Leisure Centre
10:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:00Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
10:00Power PumpAbraham Moss Sports Hall
10:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
10:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
10:00Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Sheffield
10:00School SwimmingRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
10:00Stay & PlayBurnt Ash Library
10:00School SwimmingPurley Leisure Centre
10:00Aqua SplashLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymClapham Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllNew Barnet Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00CircuitsGirdwood Community Hub
10:00Adult and Junior GymIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
10:00Swim For AllParkside Pools and Gym
10:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllSleaford Leisure Centre
10:15BoxfitWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:15CircuitsWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:15Les Mills: BODYATTACK™Hillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
10:15FunctionalColdharbour Leisure Centre
10:15FunctionalColdharbour Leisure Centre
10:15Core StabilityBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
10:15Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleFairwater Leisure Centre
10:15YogaHatfield Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleWestern Leisure Centre
10:15Water WorkoutThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:15Legs, Bums & TumsPenrith Leisure Centre
10:15Body ConditioningPenrith Leisure Centre
10:15Functional FitnessThe Sands Leisure Centre
10:30Group CycleWestern Leisure Centre
10:30Group PowerPentwyn Leisure Centre
10:30AerobicsBetter Gym Sleaford
10:30Swim For 60+Maindy Centre
10:30Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Cannock
10:30Total Body ConditioningCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
10:30Core StabilityLillie Road Fitness Centre
10:30Dance AerobicsHendon Leisure Centre
10:30Total Body ConditioningThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
10:30Aqua SplashCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
10:30Messy PlayLincoln Central Library
10:30Rattle and RhymeCoseley Library
10:30Story TimeSleaford Library
10:30CircuitsBetter Gym Pinner
10:30Power PumpDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
10:30AerobicsSutton Sports Village
10:45Les Mills: BODYBALANCE™Better Gym Portsmouth
10:45Swim For 50+Arcadia Library & Leisure Centre
10:45Dance AerobicsLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:45Core StabilityBetter Gym Sheffield
10:45PilatesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:45PilatesThornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:45StrengthColdharbour Leisure Centre
10:45Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Pinner
10:45Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:45PilatesSutton Sports Village
10:45YogaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
11:00MindfulnessCopper Box Arena
11:00PilatesBetter Gym Mere Green
11:00Baby Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
11:00Water WorkoutDidcot Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For WomenWest View Leisure Centre
11:00Story TimeBalham Library
11:00Story and Rhyme TimeMablethorpe Library
11:00Total Body ConditioningYork Hall Leisure Centre
11:00Baby Rhyme TimeCharlton House Library
11:00YogaWhitechapel Sports Centre
11:00YogaBetter Gym Harrow
11:00Swim For AdultsStar Hub
11:00Disability SwimStar Hub
11:00Swim For AdultsHyb Star
11:00Swim for FitnessHyb Star
11:00Disability SwimHyb Star
11:00Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
11:00Swim For 60+West Denton Leisure Centre
11:00Swim for FitnessStar Hub
11:00Story TimeThamesmere Library
11:00Learn My Way UK Online CourseSlade Centre Library
11:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00ZumbaFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
11:00Baby Rhyme TimeBattersea Library
11:00Rattle and RhymeStourbridge Library
11:00Walking footballCarterton Leisure Centre
11:00AerobicsFulwood Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
11:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
11:05Les Mills: RPM™Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
11:15Better Swim School Crash CourseKings Hedges Learner Pool
11:15Basic English - Reading, Writing & TalkingWoolwich Centre Library
11:15Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
11:15YogaBetter Gym Walsall Wood
11:15Water WorkoutSaltash Leisure Centre
11:15AerobicsLlanishen Leisure Centre
11:15YogaFairwater Leisure Centre
11:15YogaGosling Sports Park
11:15YogaParkside Pools and Gym
11:15Water WorkoutHenley Leisure Centre
11:15ZumbaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
11:30PilatesCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
11:30AerobicsKeynsham Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AdultsMorton Leisure Centre
11:30AerobicsSobell Leisure Centre
11:30Deep End Lane SwimmingPentwyn Leisure Centre
11:30PilatesHendon Leisure Centre
11:30PilatesWest View Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AdultsChalfont Leisure Centre
11:30Lane SwimmingWaterworld Leisure Centre
11:30Swim for FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
11:45Walking Netball White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:45YogaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:45Family FunFalls Leisure Centre
12:00Lane SwimmingCally Pool & Gym
12:00Swim For 50+Cally Pool & Gym
12:00Swim For AdultsChesham Leisure Centre
12:00YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AdultsNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:00Swim For AdultsArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:00Adults OnlyFulwood Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
12:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWest Denton Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
12:00Adults OnlyThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
12:00ZumbaWhitechapel Sports Centre
12:00Total Body ConditioningBallysillan Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
12:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00Lane SwimmingChurchill Sports Centre
12:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
12:00Family FunBrook Leisure Centre
12:00YogaSutton Sports Village
12:00Adults OnlyWest View Leisure Centre
12:00YogaFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWest View Leisure Centre
12:00FunctionalCarterton Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
12:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Waterfront Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllPurley Leisure Centre
12:00Water WorkoutThornton Heath Leisure Centre
12:00Deep End Lane SwimmingLlanishen Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
12:00Swim for FamiliesChingford Leisure Centre
12:00Water WorkoutThornton Heath Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:00PilatesGrove Wellbeing Centre
12:00Total Body ConditioningGrove Wellbeing Centre
12:00Ante-natal Yoga Grove Wellbeing Centre
12:00PilatesGrove Wellbeing Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
12:15Les Mills: RPM™Oasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
12:15Water WorkoutWest Denton Leisure Centre
12:15Squash and RacketballNational Squash Centre & Regional Arena
12:15RacketballNational Squash Centre & Regional Arena
12:15StrengthOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
12:15Total Body ConditioningPentwyn Leisure Centre
12:15YogaBetter Gym Pinner
12:15Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
12:15FunctionalWembley Leisure Centre
12:15Group CycleQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
12:15YogaFairwater Leisure Centre
12:15Body ConditioningSprinters Leisure Centre, Prestwood
12:15Group CycleGosling Sports Park
12:15Group CycleLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
12:15FunctionalParkside Pools and Gym
12:15Core StabilityWest Denton Leisure Centre
12:15Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
12:15Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
12:30Lane SwimmingSt George's Leisure Centre
12:30FunctionalShankill Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AdultsWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
12:30Water WorkoutPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
12:30Swim For WomenYork Hall Leisure Centre
12:30Total Body ConditioningHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
12:30CircuitsWaterfront Leisure Centre
12:30Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
12:30School SwimmingArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:30Group CycleManchester Aquatics Centre
12:30HIITPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
12:30PilatesManchester Aquatics Centre
12:30YogaHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
12:30Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For Women and GirlsSt George's Leisure Centre
12:30Tai ChiSobell Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllClissold Leisure Centre
12:30Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
12:30Core StabilityBrook Leisure Centre
12:45Group CycleOasis Sports Centre
12:45Fit Beats Highgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
12:45Swim for FitnessFalls Leisure Centre
12:45HIITThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
12:50YogaThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
13:00School SwimmingNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
13:00School SwimmingFulwood Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingPentwyn Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for FamiliesCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
13:00ClosedCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
13:00Walking Netball Canolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
13:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
13:00Swim For AllArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for Fitness 25mBrook Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllBrook Leisure Centre
13:00CircuitsThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
13:00Swim For AllEnergise Leisure Centre
13:00FunctionalOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
13:00StaminaOasis Sports Centre
13:00Group CycleBelle Vue Sports Village
13:00Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
13:00Family FunThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
13:00Swim For AllPurley Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
13:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
13:00Swim For AllThame Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for FamiliesBath Sports and Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for FitnessOne NK
13:00Swim For AllCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
13:15PilatesSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
13:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
13:15Water WorkoutThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
13:15Core ConditioningParkside Pools and Gym
13:20Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
13:30Sauna and SteamWest View Leisure Centre
13:30Lane SwimmingCally Pool & Gym
13:30Swim For AllSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllYork Hall Leisure Centre
13:30Private HireStar Hub
13:30Private HireHyb Star
13:30StaminaOasis Sports Centre
13:30Sauna and SteamAbraham Moss Sports Hall
13:30ClosedThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
13:30PilatesThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
13:30Aqua SplashCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
13:30Swim For AllSt George's Leisure Centre
13:30Deep End Lane SwimmingTiller Leisure Centre
13:30Aqua SplashLlanishen Leisure Centre
13:30Swim for FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
13:30PilatesDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
13:45Core ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
13:50Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
14:00Core StabilityBetter Gym Bradford
14:00Craft and ChatPetts Wood Library
14:00Learn My Way UK Online CourseAbbey Wood Library
14:00Knit & NatterColdharbour Library
14:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Swim For AdultsPurley Leisure Centre
14:00Water WorkoutPurley Leisure Centre
14:00Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
14:00FunctionalBrook Leisure Centre
14:00Swim for FitnessYearsley Swimming Pool
14:10Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
14:30TrampolineHaydon Centre and Gym
14:30Better Swim SchoolShankill Leisure Centre
14:30Core StabilityFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
14:30Jaundice Clinic Storkway Children's Centre
14:30Baby Rhyme TimeNew Eltham Library
14:30Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
14:30Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
14:30Deep End Lane SwimmingPentwyn Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AdultsCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
14:30Swim FitCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
14:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
14:50Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
14:55YogaCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
15:00Lane SwimmingThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
15:00GymMorton Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllEnergise Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
15:00After School ClubBlackheath Library
15:00Core StabilityWhitechapel Sports Centre
15:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:00Swim for FamiliesThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
15:00Swim for FamiliesBallysillan Leisure Centre
15:00CircuitsHatfield Swim Centre
15:00Swim For AllPurley Leisure Centre
15:00GymThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
15:00Junior GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
15:00Junior GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
15:05Swim for FamiliesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
15:15Swim For AdultsMorton Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllFulwood Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Ipswich
15:30Junior FitnessWalthamstow Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessLillie Road Fitness Centre
15:30Family FunCally Pool & Gym
15:30Family FunCally Pool & Gym
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Basildon
15:30Junior GymWhiterock Leisure Centre
15:30Swim SchoolFulwood Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:30Swim for Fitness 25mArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolCarterton Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymAbraham Moss Sports Hall
15:30Better Swim SchoolEastern Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
15:30Junior GymThe Eltham Centre
15:30Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
15:30Crafty Kids ClubColdharbour Library
15:30School SwimmingIronmonger Row Baths
15:30Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
15:30Junior GymSutton Sports Village
15:30Swim For AllNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Junior FitnessChurchill Sports Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
15:30GymTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolArchway Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
15:30Junior FitnessHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:30Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:30Swim For AllWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:30Swim for FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolIronmonger Row Baths
15:30Junior FitnessIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
15:30Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymWaterworld Leisure Centre
15:40Lane SwimmingWadebridge Leisure Centre
15:45Junior FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
15:45Swim For AllTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:45Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
15:45Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
15:45Family FunFalls Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolThame Leisure Centre
15:50Swim for FitnessLiskeard Leisure Centre
15:50Lane SwimmingBodmin Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessPurley Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymEastern Leisure Centre
16:00Sexual Health Advice ServiceWoolwich Centre Library
16:00Street Dance (6-8 years)Chew Valley Leisure Centre
16:00TrampolineHaydon Centre and Gym
16:00Homework ClubBalham Library
16:00Reading Support Sessions for childrenBalham Library
16:00GymnasticsWalker Activity Dome
16:00Health SuiteWest Denton Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
16:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
16:00Lane SwimmingSt George's Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessLeytonstone Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
16:00Mini Tennis - RedDelta Tennis Centre
16:00Mini Tennis - OrangeDelta Tennis Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Maendy
16:00Junior GymCanolfan Maendy
16:00Disability Sport National Squash Centre & Regional Arena
16:00Junior GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
16:00Junior FitnessWalker Activity Dome
16:00Better Swim SchoolNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolHatfield Swim Centre
16:00Mini Tennis - RedTelford Tennis Centre
16:00Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
16:00Swim For AdultsStar Hub
16:00Better Swim SchoolStar Hub
16:00Swim For AllStar Hub
16:00Swim For AdultsHyb Star
16:00Swim For AllHyb Star
16:00Better Swim SchoolHyb Star
16:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolHatfield Swim Centre
16:00DanceChew Valley Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessLaunceston Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllPentwyn Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolPentwyn Leisure Centre
16:00Junior BeginnersAbraham Moss Sports Hall
16:00ISTD Grade 6 Ballet From (12+ years)Academy Performing Arts
16:00Swim For AllAbraham Moss Sports Hall
16:00Swim For AllManchester Aquatics Centre
16:00Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
16:00Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
16:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
16:00Swim For AllWestern Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolKeswick Leisure Pool
16:00Junior FitnessHaydon Centre and Gym
16:00SkateSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
16:00Mini TennisSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolMorton Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolPurley Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymLeyton Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessColdharbour Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThamesmere Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymQueensmead Sports Centre
16:00GymChingford Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymThe Greenwich Centre
16:00Junior GymThe Plumstead Centre
16:00Junior GymKing's Hall Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
16:00Swim SchoolThe Eltham Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolHenley Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
16:00Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for Fitness 25mSt Austell Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolLink Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
16:15PebblesHendon Leisure Centre
16:15Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
16:15Knex ClubStourbridge Library
16:15Body ConditioningLlanishen Leisure Centre
16:15Body ConditioningParkside Pools and Gym
16:30Manga ClubWoolwich Centre Library
16:30Junior GymPentwyn Leisure Centre
16:30Junior FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
16:30CircuitsLeytonstone Leisure Centre
16:30YogaWhitechapel Sports Centre
16:30Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
16:30Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
16:30Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
16:30GymSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
16:30Better Swim SchoolPurley Leisure Centre
16:30YogaHenley Leisure Centre
16:30Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
16:45Junior BeginnersNational Squash Centre & Regional Arena
16:45Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
16:45Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
16:45Swim for FitnessFalls Leisure Centre
16:45Junior Better Swim SchoolTrinity Leisure Centre
17:00YogaCherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
17:00Core StabilityBetter Gym Cannock
17:00Swim For AllWest View Leisure Centre
17:00Mini Tennis - RedDelta Tennis Centre
17:00Mini Tennis - RedDelta Tennis Centre
17:00Group CycleCanolfan Maendy
17:00Adults OnlyCanolfan Maendy
17:00Swim For AllCanolfan Maendy
17:00Mini Tennis - RedTelford Tennis Centre
17:00Junior IntermediatesAbraham Moss Sports Hall
17:00Pointe Work Class (13+ years)Academy Performing Arts
17:00Health SuiteWest View Leisure Centre
17:00Knit & NatterBattersea Park Library
17:00AthleticsSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
17:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
17:00Junior FitnessHaydon Centre and Gym
17:00Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
17:00Core StabilityDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
17:00Mini Tennis - OrangeTelford Tennis Centre
17:00Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
17:00Swim for FitnessFalls Leisure Centre
17:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
17:00Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
17:00Junior Better Swim SchoolTrinity Leisure Centre
17:15Extreme Interval FitnessBetter Gym Mere Green
17:15Junior FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
17:15Learn to Swim for FemalesHyb Star
17:15Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Cannock
17:15Group CycleBelle Vue Sports Village
17:15Group CycleManchester Aquatics Centre
17:15Body ConditioningLlanishen Leisure Centre
17:15Power PumpHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
17:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
17:15Step AerobicsFairwater Leisure Centre
17:15Group CycleWestern Leisure Centre
17:15Circuit TrainingSprinters Leisure Centre, Prestwood
17:15Core ConditioningParkside Pools and Gym
17:15PilatesEnergise Leisure Centre
17:15Group CycleWadebridge Leisure Centre
17:15Group CycleWaterworld Leisure Centre
17:15Extreme Interval FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
17:30YogaCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
17:30Total Body ConditioningCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
17:30Total Body ConditioningPenylan Library and Community Centre
17:30PilatesWest Denton Leisure Centre
17:30YogaWestern Leisure Centre
17:30Core StabilityBetter Gym Portsmouth
17:30Total Body ConditioningWhitechapel Sports Centre
17:30MindfulnessBetter Gym Sleaford
17:30Power PumpPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
17:30CircuitsBetter Gym Bradford
17:30Swim For AllChesham Leisure Centre
17:30SquashGirlsCanNational Squash Centre & Regional Arena
17:30Musical Theatre Grades 7-11 yearsAcademy Performing Arts
17:30ISTD Grade 5 Ballet (11+ years)Academy Performing Arts
17:30Step AerobicsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
17:30HIITHendon Leisure Centre
17:30Deep End Lane SwimmingNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
17:30Les Mills: BODYPUMP™The Chiltern Pools and Gym
17:30Group CycleWest View Leisure Centre
17:30Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
17:30Virtual Les Mills: GRIT™ Cardio West View Leisure Centre
17:30Deep End Lane SwimmingKing's Hall Leisure Centre
17:30Swim for FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
17:30Swim for FitnessDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
17:30BoxfitGrove Wellbeing Centre
17:30Group CycleGrove Wellbeing Centre
17:30BoxfitGrove Wellbeing Centre
17:30Lane SwimmingWaterworld Leisure Centre
17:30HIITThe Sands Leisure Centre
17:30Swimming ClubYearsley Swimming Pool
17:35Core StabilityBetter Gym Teddington
17:40Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
17:45CircuitsFulwood Leisure Centre
17:45Group CycleSt Ives Leisure Centre
17:45Core StabilityBetter Gym Harrow
17:45Group CycleBetter Gym Bournemouth
17:45Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
17:45Total Body ConditioningMaindy Centre
17:45Group CycleBetter Gym Pinner
17:45Group CycleFairwater Leisure Centre
17:45Group CycleFaringdon Leisure Centre
17:45HIITLaunceston Leisure Centre
17:45Group CycleSt Austell Leisure Centre
17:45Total Body ConditioningBude Leisure Centre
17:55ZumbaHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
18:00Total Body ConditioningAbraham Moss Sports Hall
18:00ZumbaPenylan Library and Community Centre
18:00YogaDidcot Leisure Centre
18:00Extreme AirNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
18:00Group CycleWest Denton Leisure Centre
18:00Extreme Interval FitnessWestern Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleWestern Leisure Centre
18:00Les Mills: RPM™Better Gym Portsmouth
18:00Adult Advanced TennisDelta Tennis Centre
18:00Group CycleBetter Gym Walsall Wood
18:00GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
18:00Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleChalfont Leisure Centre
18:00BoxfitWhalley Range Sports Centre
18:00Mini Tennis - OrangeTelford Tennis Centre
18:00ZumbaOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
18:00Total Body ConditioningBartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham
18:00ClosedHatfield Swim Centre
18:00Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
18:00Junior AdvancedAbraham Moss Sports Hall
18:00ISTD Grade 6 Modern Dance (11+ years)Academy Performing Arts
18:00Swim For AdultsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
18:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
18:00Group CycleBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
18:00CardioHendon Leisure Centre
18:00BoxfitBrook Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleBetter Gym Sheffield
18:00Core StabilityAbraham Moss Sports Hall
18:00Group CycleBelle Vue Sports Village
18:00CircuitsHaydon Centre and Gym
18:00YogaKeswick Leisure Pool
18:00ZumbaManchester Aquatics Centre
18:00Group CycleManchester Aquatics Centre
18:00Group CycleEast Manchester Leisure Centre
18:00Deep End Lane SwimmingTiller Leisure Centre
18:00Tri ClubMorton Leisure Centre
18:00PilatesDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
18:00Body ConditioningDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
18:00HIITSutton Sports Village
18:00Core ConditioningPark Sports Centre, Wheatley
18:10Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Hillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
18:15ZumbaLlanishen Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleChew Valley Leisure Centre
18:15CircuitsNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
18:15CircuitsBetter Gym Teddington
18:15CircuitsShankill Leisure Centre
18:15Total Body ConditioningHatfield Swim Centre
18:15YogaYork Hall Leisure Centre
18:15Core StabilityChurchill Sports Centre
18:15YogaSugden Sports Centre
18:15HIITOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
18:15Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Better Gym Cannock
18:15YogaBallysillan Leisure Centre
18:15Total Body ConditioningEnergise Leisure Centre
18:15Core StabilityWadebridge Leisure Centre
18:15Total Body ConditioningWest View Leisure Centre
18:15Swim For AllChalfont Leisure Centre
18:15CircuitsWhiterock Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
18:15Total Body ConditioningThornton Heath Leisure Centre
18:15ZumbaBetter Gym Romford
18:15Group CycleBetter Gym Basildon
18:15Body ConditioningWembley Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
18:15Body ConditioningWestern Leisure Centre
18:15Total Body ConditioningGosling Sports Park
18:15Group CycleThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:15YogaThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:15Legs, Bums & TumsSaltash Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleLiskeard Leisure Centre
18:15Functional FitnessWaterworld Leisure Centre
18:15Total Body ConditioningBath Sports and Leisure Centre
18:15CircuitsKeynsham Leisure Centre
18:15Power PumpThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
18:15Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
18:15Total Body ConditioningBurnholme Sports Centre
18:20Les Mills: BODYATTACK™Better Gym Sleaford
18:30Les Mills: BODYATTACK™Better Gym Mere Green
18:30Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
18:30Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Portsmouth
18:30CircuitsCanolfan Maendy
18:30BoxfitWestern Leisure Centre
18:30BoxfitIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
18:30Swimming ClubNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:30Total Body ConditioningPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:30Better Active Aqua General SwimArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
18:30PilatesArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
18:30StaminaBetter Gym Bexleyheath
18:30Swim for FitnessEastern Leisure Centre
18:30ISTD Grade 3 Ballet (9+ years)Academy Performing Arts
18:30ISTD Advanced 2 Tap (14+ years)Academy Performing Arts
18:30Extreme Interval FitnessBetter Gym Bournemouth
18:30Swim FitIronmonger Row Baths
18:30Group FightCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
18:30CircuitsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
18:30Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
18:30Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
18:30YogaBetter Gym Ipswich
18:30PilatesThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
18:30Group CycleThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
18:30AerobicsBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
18:30BoxfitLillie Road Fitness Centre
18:30Water WorkoutThornton Heath Leisure Centre
18:30Swim FitWembley Leisure Centre
18:30Swim FitThe Greenwich Centre
18:30CardioBetter Gym Mitcham
18:30Swim for FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
18:30Total Body ConditioningGrove Wellbeing Centre
18:30Total Body ConditioningGrove Wellbeing Centre
18:30Group CycleHenley Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
18:30Water WorkoutSt Austell Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
18:30Body ConditioningThe Sands Leisure Centre
18:35Group CycleMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
18:40Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Teddington
18:40Adults OnlyMaindy Centre
18:40YogaFaringdon Leisure Centre
18:40Swim for FitnessOne NK
18:45Group CycleEastern Leisure Centre
18:45Extreme Interval FitnessBetter Gym Portsmouth
18:45Group CycleLaunceston Leisure Centre
18:45Extreme Interval FitnessAbraham Moss Sports Hall
18:45MindfulnessPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:45Private HirePurley Leisure Centre
18:45Total Body ConditioningSobell Leisure Centre
18:45PilatesMaindy Centre
18:45HIITWalthamstow Leisure Centre
18:45Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
18:45Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
18:45Circuit TrainingFairwater Leisure Centre
18:45Power PumpDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
18:45Group CycleEnergise Leisure Centre
18:45Power PumpSt Austell Leisure Centre
18:45Core StabilityBude Leisure Centre
18:50Lane SwimmingThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:50ZumbaWhitechapel Sports Centre
18:50Swim FitKensington Leisure Centre
18:50Swim for Fitness 25mCanons Leisure Centre
18:50Swim for FitnessChipping Norton Leisure Centre
19:00YogaSobell Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesStar Hub
19:00FunctionalBetter Gym Cannock
19:00YogaPenylan Library and Community Centre
19:00Extreme Interval FitnessFulwood Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
19:00StrengthWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
19:00Swimming ClubKeynsham Leisure Centre
19:00Waves & SlideShankill Leisure Centre
19:00Dance AerobicsBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
19:00Step AerobicsWhitechapel Sports Centre
19:00BoxfitSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
19:00ZumbaNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
19:00YogaBetter Gym Bradford
19:00ZumbaChalfont Leisure Centre
19:00JudoThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
19:00Total Body ConditioningLeytonstone Leisure Centre
19:00Fitness ReboundingHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
19:00Total Body ConditioningEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
19:00Outdoor Boot Camp Evreham Sports Centre, Iver
19:00Mini Tennis - YellowTelford Tennis Centre
19:00Fitness ReboundingFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
19:00City of Manchester Club TrainingNational Squash Centre & Regional Arena
19:00Community Night - Squash Abraham Moss Sports Hall
19:00ClosedWhiterock Leisure Centre
19:00AthleticsSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
19:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
19:00Total Body ConditioningWest Denton Leisure Centre
19:00YogaBrook Leisure Centre
19:00Adults OnlyWest View Leisure Centre
19:00YogaKeswick Leisure Pool
19:00RabbleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
19:00Core StabilityDidcot Leisure Centre
19:00Core StabilityDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
19:00SkateSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
19:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Manchester Aquatics Centre
19:00YogaThe Plumstead Centre
19:00ClosedBallysillan Leisure Centre
19:00YogaOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
19:00Core StabilityOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
19:00Walking footballCarterton Leisure Centre
19:00Adult Learn to SwimThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
19:00Adults OnlySt George's Leisure Centre
19:00Lane SwimmingChingford Leisure Centre
19:00Lane SwimmingHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
19:00Lane SwimmingArchway Leisure Centre
19:00Private HireWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
19:00Swim for FitnessThe Eltham Centre
19:00Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
19:00Group CycleSutton Sports Village
19:00Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
19:00PilatesPark Sports Centre, Wheatley
19:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
19:15Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Mere Green
19:15Adult Better Swim SchoolStar Hub
19:15Adult Rock ClubHendon Leisure Centre
19:15AerobicsBetter Gym Sleaford
19:15Group CycleBetter Gym Sleaford
19:15Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Hatfield Swim Centre
19:15YogaWhalley Range Sports Centre
19:15YogaCarterton Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
19:15Total Body ConditioningSugden Sports Centre
19:15Private HireTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
19:15Step AerobicsBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
19:15Les Mills: RPM™Haydon Centre and Gym
19:15Swimming ClubChalfont Leisure Centre
19:15Dance AerobicsChew Valley Leisure Centre
19:15Virtual Les Mills BodyCombatWest View Leisure Centre
19:15YogaHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
19:15Group CycleThornton Heath Leisure Centre
19:15HIITBetter Gym Pinner
19:15YogaLlanishen Leisure Centre
19:15Body ConditioningWembley Leisure Centre
19:15Fitness ReboundingHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
19:15StrengthHatfield Leisure Centre
19:15YogaWestern Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleGosling Sports Park
19:15CombatThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
19:15Water WorkoutParkside Pools and Gym
19:15Total Body ConditioningSt Ives Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleBath Sports and Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
19:15Group CycleBurnholme Sports Centre
19:20Power PumpEast Manchester Leisure Centre
19:20Swim for Fitness 25mSt Austell Leisure Centre
19:30Adults OnlyWest Denton Leisure Centre
19:30Power PumpYork Hall Leisure Centre
19:30Swim For WomenStar Hub
19:30AerobicsShankill Leisure Centre
19:30Les Mills: BODYBALANCE™Oasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
19:30Adult Better Swim SchoolArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
19:30Swim For WomenHyb Star
19:30ISTD Grade 4 Ballet (10+years)Academy Performing Arts
19:30Adult TapAcademy Performing Arts
19:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
19:30PilatesPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
19:30Core StabilityLillie Road Fitness Centre
19:30Deep End Lane SwimmingLlanishen Leisure Centre
19:30Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
19:30YogaBetter Gym Connswater
19:30Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
19:40Group PowerCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
19:45YogaWalthamstow Leisure Centre
19:45ZumbaWalthamstow Leisure Centre
19:45Power PumpFaringdon Leisure Centre
19:55Group CycleCulverhay Leisure Centre
20:00Swim For WomenCanolfan Maendy
20:00CircuitsNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
20:00YogaJohn Orwell Sports Centre
20:00Shoot Some HoopsEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
20:00FunctionalSugden Sports Centre
20:00City of Manchester Club TrainingNational Squash Centre & Regional Arena
20:00PilatesWhitechapel Sports Centre
20:00Dance AerobicsWaterfront Leisure Centre
20:00Deep End Lane SwimmingOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
20:00Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
20:00Water WorkoutBallysillan Leisure Centre
20:00Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
20:00Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Romford
20:00Lane SwimmingWaterworld Leisure Centre
20:05YogaFulwood Leisure Centre
20:15Group CycleBetter Gym Mere Green
20:15Water WorkoutWestern Leisure Centre
20:15YogaHaydon Centre and Gym
20:15YogaThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
20:15Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Tiller Leisure Centre
20:15Cardio TennisHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
20:15Water WorkoutWaterfront Leisure Centre
20:15Power PumpThornton Heath Leisure Centre
20:15Body ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
20:15YogaGosling Sports Park
20:15ZumbaParkside Pools and Gym
20:30CircuitsYork Hall Leisure Centre
20:30PilatesCanolfan Maendy
20:30Swim For AdultsMorton Leisure Centre
20:30Water WorkoutWhiterock Leisure Centre
20:30Adult Intermediate TennisTelford Tennis Centre
20:30Swim For Men and BoysSt George's Leisure Centre
20:30Virtual Les Mills: GRIT™ Plyo West View Leisure Centre
21:00Adults OnlyCanolfan Maendy
21:00Swim For WomenFulwood Leisure Centre
21:00Swim For AdultsCarterton Leisure Centre
21:00Private HireHatfield Swim Centre
21:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Western Leisure Centre
21:00Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
21:00Deep End Lane SwimmingNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
21:05Virtual Les Mills: GRIT™ Plyo Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
21:10MindfulnessLeytonstone Leisure Centre
22:55Streaming Online ClassLed Head Office

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better