We organise UK open data by location and signpost the source.

Activity Timetable: Thursday 25th February

All activities starting on Thursday 25th February.

TimeActivityVenue
05:30Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
06:00PickleballWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00Badminton Pay and Play White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00Tennis Pay and Play White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00Sauna and SteamHatfield Swim Centre
06:00GymWaterfront Leisure Centre
06:00Table TennisWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
06:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Waterfront Leisure Centre
06:00GymHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00GymCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:00Lane SwimmingCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00GymWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
06:00GymHough End Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
06:15Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Mere Green
06:30Lane SwimmingThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
06:30GymThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
06:30CircuitsCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
06:30Power PumpBetter Gym Ipswich
06:30Adults OnlyFulwood Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
06:30GymMorden Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
06:30HIITBetter Gym Portsmouth
06:30Lane SwimmingCally Pool & Gym
06:30GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
06:30Adults OnlyMaindy Centre
06:30GymAbraham Moss Sports Hall
06:30Swim for FitnessEastern Leisure Centre
06:30GymBetter Gym Holloway
06:30CircuitsBetter Gym Cannock
06:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
06:30Swim for Fitness 25mEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30Deep End Lane SwimmingNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
06:30GymChingford Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitChingford Leisure Centre
06:30GymChelsea Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
06:30GymKensington Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
06:30Deep End Lane SwimmingClissold Leisure Centre
06:30GymClissold Leisure Centre
06:30GymVauxhall Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKentish Town Sports Centre
06:30GymKentish Town Sports Centre
06:30Swim for Fitness 25mSt Austell Leisure Centre
06:30GymWaddon Leisure Centre
06:30Deep End Lane SwimmingLlanishen Leisure Centre
06:30GymWaterworld Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
06:30GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim For AdultsSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
06:30GymKing's Hall Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessOne NK
06:30GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:30Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:30GymTruro Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitClapham Leisure Centre
06:30GymClapham Leisure Centre
06:30GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
06:30GymBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
06:30GymBrixton Recreation Centre
06:30GymIronmonger Row Baths
06:30GymPancras Square Leisure
06:30Swim FitLondon Fields Lido
06:30Swim FitCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
06:30GymPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
06:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
06:30Swim for FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
06:30GymAbbey Leisure Complex
06:30GymParkside Pools and Gym
06:30Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
06:40Lane SwimmingBodmin Leisure Centre
06:40Swim FitKensington Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessLiskeard Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for Fitness 25mCanons Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:45Adults OnlyTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
06:45Virtual Group CycleBude Leisure Centre
06:45Fit Beats Highgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:45Group CycleThornton Heath Leisure Centre
06:45GymNew Barnet Leisure Centre
06:50Swim for FitnessBude Leisure Centre
06:50Lane SwimmingWaterworld Leisure Centre
06:50Swim for FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
06:50Swim for FitnessLaunceston Leisure Centre
07:00Group CycleBetter Gym Mere Green
07:00Lane SwimmingSt George's Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessHatfield Swim Centre
07:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
07:00Swim FitCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
07:00Adults OnlyYork Hall Leisure Centre
07:00Adults OnlyYork Hall Leisure Centre
07:00ClosedYork Hall Leisure Centre
07:00Swim For AllWest Denton Leisure Centre
07:00Swim For AdultsChalfont Leisure Centre
07:00Swim FitIronmonger Row Baths
07:00Swim for Fitness 25mBrook Leisure Centre
07:00Adults OnlyWest View Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamAbraham Moss Sports Hall
07:00GymSt George's Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessTiller Leisure Centre
07:00Virtual Les Mills: GRIT™ StrengthWest View Leisure Centre
07:00Swim For AdultsPurley Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
07:00Swim FitWembley Leisure Centre
07:00Swim FitThe Greenwich Centre
07:00GymHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
07:00Deep End Lane SwimmingKing's Hall Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
07:00Swim for FitnessDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
07:00Swim for FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
07:00Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
07:00GymYork Leisure Centre
07:15Boot CampBartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham
07:15FunctionalBrook Leisure Centre
07:15PilatesThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
07:15Group CycleGosling Sports Park
07:15Swim for FitnessFalls Leisure Centre
07:15HIITParkside Pools and Gym
07:30Core StabilityBetter Gym Teddington
07:30Lane SwimmingCally Pool & Gym
07:30SaunaOasis Sports Centre
07:30Lane SwimmingSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
07:30Free swim for Camden residents – Over 60sSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
07:30Sauna and SteamFulwood Leisure Centre
07:30GymArchway Leisure Centre
07:30Swim For AdultsPentwyn Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Pentwyn Leisure Centre
07:30PilatesHighbury Leisure Centre
07:30Dance AerobicsWhitechapel Sports Centre
07:30Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
07:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
07:30Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
07:30Group CycleHighbury Leisure Centre
07:30StaminaOasis Sports Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
07:30Lane SwimmingArchway Leisure Centre
07:30Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
07:35Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
07:45Legs, Bums & TumsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
08:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
08:00Health SuiteCally Pool & Gym
08:00Better Active Aqua Water WorkoutArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AdultsStar Hub
08:00Swim for FitnessStar Hub
08:00Swim For AdultsHyb Star
08:00Swim for FitnessHyb Star
08:00Swim For AdultsChalfont Leisure Centre
08:00HIITWalthamstow Leisure Centre
08:00GymThe Eltham Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessThe Eltham Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessOasis Sports Centre
08:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
08:10Virtual Les Mills: CXWORX Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
08:15Health SuiteWest Denton Leisure Centre
08:30Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Mere Green
08:30StrengthBetter Gym Walsall Wood
08:30Swim for FamiliesChesham Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim School Crash CourseCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
08:30Core StabilityHighbury Leisure Centre
08:45Water WorkoutLaunceston Leisure Centre
08:45Group CycleBetter Gym Brentwood
08:45Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Sauna and SteamWest View Leisure Centre
09:00ZumbaThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
09:00Swim for Fitness 25mManchester Aquatics Centre
09:00Swim For AdultsSt George's Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 6's)Leytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00Table TennisWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00PilatesFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
09:00GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
09:00School SwimmingFulwood Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsHatfield Swim Centre
09:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
09:00School SwimmingNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
09:00CircuitsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:00Walking footballCherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingWest View Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllChipping Norton Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllAbraham Moss Sports Hall
09:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
09:00Soft Play (U 6's)Tadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:00AthleticsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00SkateSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
09:00Adult Learn to SwimChipping Norton Leisure Centre
09:00Virtual Les Mills BodyCombatWest View Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllSt George's Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingPurley Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllPurley Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingPurley Leisure Centre
09:00Water WorkoutSt Austell Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllBritannia Leisure Centre
09:00Open Water SwimmingKing's Hall Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:00GymThe Eltham Centre
09:15Water WorkoutCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:15BadmintonWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:15Better Active Aqua Water WorkoutArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
09:15YogaHatfield Leisure Centre
09:15YogaSt Ives Leisure Centre
09:15Fit Beats Saltash Leisure Centre
09:15BoxfitBetter Gym Walsall Wood
09:15Deep End Lane SwimmingTiller Leisure Centre
09:15Adult Learn to SwimThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
09:15HIITOasis Sports Centre
09:15PilatesLiskeard Leisure Centre
09:15Body ConditioningHelston Sports Centre
09:15PilatesWaterworld Leisure Centre
09:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
09:15AerobicsFairwater Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleEnergise Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleGosling Sports Park
09:15Dance AerobicsKeynsham Leisure Centre
09:30Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Cannock
09:30Toddlers WorldPenylan Library and Community Centre
09:30Baby Rhyme TimeBalham Library
09:30Group CycleWest Denton Leisure Centre
09:30Power PumpCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:30Total Body ConditioningWestern Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:30Lane SwimmingCally Pool & Gym
09:30GymCanolfan Maendy
09:30Toddlers WorldHendon Leisure Centre
09:30Fitness ReboundingBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
09:30Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Portsmouth
09:30YogaTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:30Fit Beats Leytonstone Leisure Centre
09:30PilatesJohn Orwell Sports Centre
09:30CircuitsBetter Gym Brentwood
09:30School SwimmingStar Hub
09:30School SwimmingHyb Star
09:30Health Visitor Advice Session Storkway Children's Centre
09:30StrengthBetter Gym Bexleyheath
09:30Swim for Under 5's and AdultsCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
09:30Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
09:30StrengthBetter Gym Cannock
09:30Swim DoctorManchester Aquatics Centre
09:30Step AerobicsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:30Baby BalletNew Eltham Library
09:30Power PumpBrook Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play (U 8's)Sutton Sports Village
09:30Total Body ConditioningThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
09:30Total Body ConditioningWalker Activity Dome
09:30Adults OnlyWest View Leisure Centre
09:30Extreme Interval FitnessWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:30Dance AerobicsBetter Gym Sleaford
09:30Group CycleBetter Gym Sleaford
09:30HIITBetter Gym Basildon
09:30Body ConditioningDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:30ZumbaSutton Sports Village
09:30Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
09:30Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
09:40Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:45Rattle and RhymeStourbridge Library
09:45Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
09:45Power PumpBude Leisure Centre
09:45PilatesWembley Leisure Centre
09:45Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:45Power PumpLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:45Body ConditioningSprinters Leisure Centre, Prestwood
09:45Power PumpThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:00ZumbaCherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
10:00Stay & PlayVista Field Children's Centre
10:00PilatesYork Hall Leisure Centre
10:00YogaYork Hall Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllShankill Leisure Centre
10:00PilatesBetter Gym Pinner
10:00Speech and Language Therapy Drop InStorkway Children's Centre
10:00Crafts and LaughsBoston Library
10:00Best Beginnings Midwife ClinicStorkway Children's Centre
10:00Little SplashersEltham Children's Centre
10:00Swim For AllChesham Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
10:00Learn My Way UK Online CourseColdharbour Library
10:00Total Body ConditioningWhitechapel Sports Centre
10:00Swim For AllManchester Aquatics Centre
10:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:00Swim For AllBrook Leisure Centre
10:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolChipping Norton Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
10:00Baby BouncePenge Library
10:00Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
10:00Gupshup Get FitPlumstead Library
10:00Core StabilityThe Plumstead Centre
10:00Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
10:00Water WorkoutThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
10:00Total Body ConditioningCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
10:00Baby BounceBurnt Ash Library
10:00Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:00Aqua SplashLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:00Swim for FamiliesBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymClapham Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
10:00Swim For AllAndersonstown Leisure Centre
10:00Adult and Junior GymIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
10:00Swim For AllHenley Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleBetter Gym Cannock
10:15Group CycleWalker Activity Dome
10:15Virtual Les Mills Sh’BamWest View Leisure Centre
10:15Water WorkoutVauxhall Leisure Centre
10:15YogaSt Austell Leisure Centre
10:15ZumbaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:15Power PumpGosling Sports Park
10:15Social DanceThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
10:25Fight Klub Hillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
10:30Adult Colouring ClubStamford Library
10:30Messy MorningsWest Greenwich Library
10:30MindfulnessBetter Gym Sleaford
10:30Dance AerobicsBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllChalfont Leisure Centre
10:30Total Body ConditioningLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:30Better Active Aqua FunquaticsArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
10:30Baby Rhyme TimeNew Eltham Library
10:30Baby BounceBiggin Hill Memorial Library
10:30Little SplashersEltham Children's Centre
10:30YogaWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
10:30Messy MorningsPlumstead Library
10:30Aqua SplashCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
10:30PilatesThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
10:30Swim for FamiliesThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
10:30Deep Water WorkoutFairwater Leisure Centre
10:30Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
10:30Water WorkoutKeynsham Leisure Centre
10:45AerobicsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
10:45Group CentergyCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
10:45PilatesLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:45School SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
10:45YogaWembley Leisure Centre
10:45ZumbaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:45ZumbaSprinters Leisure Centre, Prestwood
10:45Social DanceThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:45YogaParkside Pools and Gym
11:00Swim For WomenWest View Leisure Centre
11:00Story TimeBalham Library
11:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:00Baby Rhyme TimeEarlsfield Library
11:00Dementia Friendly SwimEast Manchester Leisure Centre
11:00Better Active Aqua FunquaticsArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
11:00FunctionalFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
11:00YogaHendon Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AdultsStar Hub
11:00Disability SwimStar Hub
11:00Swim For AdultsHyb Star
11:00Swim for FitnessHyb Star
11:00Disability SwimHyb Star
11:00Swim For 60+Chesham Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesWest View Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesBetter Gym Walsall Wood
11:00Swim for FitnessStar Hub
11:00Baby BalletBlackheath Library
11:00Baby Rhyme TimeGreenwich Centre Library
11:00Swim For AdultsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
11:00Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
11:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00Core StabilityFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
11:00Total Body ConditioningMorden Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesBrook Leisure Centre
11:00Walking footballMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
11:00Total Body ConditioningChesham Leisure Centre
11:00Rattle and RhymeStourbridge Library
11:00Swim for FitnessRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
11:00Knit & NatterAbbey Wood Library
11:00StrengthBetter Gym Mitcham
11:00Thermal SpaKensington Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllOne NK
11:05FunctionalBetter Gym Mere Green
11:10Lane SwimmingThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:15Better Swim School Crash CourseKings Hedges Learner Pool
11:15Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
11:15Water WorkoutSaltash Leisure Centre
11:15Total Body ConditioningSt Ives Leisure Centre
11:15PilatesThornton Heath Leisure Centre
11:15YogaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
11:15ZumbaGosling Sports Park
11:20Swim for FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
11:30Better Active Aqua Learn to SwimArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
11:30ZumbaEast Manchester Leisure Centre
11:30Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
11:30PilatesCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
11:30Swim for Fitness 25mSt Austell Leisure Centre
11:30Lane SwimmingWaterworld Leisure Centre
11:30Swim for FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
11:45YogaChesham Leisure Centre
11:45PilatesBetter Gym Harrow
11:45Dance AerobicsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
11:45StaminaWhitechapel Sports Centre
11:45Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
11:45Water WorkoutThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
11:45ZumbaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:45Family FunFalls Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AdultsChipping Norton Leisure Centre
12:00StrengthTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
12:00Lane SwimmingCally Pool & Gym
12:00Swim For AllCanolfan Maendy
12:00Core StabilityFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
12:00Deep Water WorkoutHatfield Swim Centre
12:00StrengthSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AdultsArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:00CircuitsEnergise Leisure Centre
12:00Adults OnlyFulwood Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
12:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolPentwyn Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
12:00Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
12:00Water WorkoutCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
12:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00YogaHaydon Centre and Gym
12:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
12:00Adults OnlyWest View Leisure Centre
12:00Parent and Baby SwimNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:00Better Active Aqua Water WorkoutNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:00Dementia Friendly SwimNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:00Performing Arts 6-13 yearsCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
12:00BoxfitThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
12:00Swim For AllWest View Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Waterfront Leisure Centre
12:00Deep End Lane SwimmingLlanishen Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FamiliesChingford Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:00Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
12:00Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
12:15Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Oasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
12:15Water WorkoutWest Denton Leisure Centre
12:15Better Active Aqua Improve your SwimArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:15Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
12:15Total Body ConditioningWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
12:15AerobicsWest View Leisure Centre
12:15FunctionalHighbury Leisure Centre
12:15CircuitsEldon Leisure Centre
12:15Group CycleFinsbury Leisure Centre
12:15Functional FitnessWembley Leisure Centre
12:15Functional FitnessThe Sands Leisure Centre
12:15YogaGosling Sports Park
12:15Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
12:15Functional FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
12:20Swim For AllEnergise Leisure Centre
12:30Baby BalletGreenwich Centre Library
12:30Group CycleCanolfan Maendy
12:30Virtual Les Mills: GRIT™ Cardio Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
12:30CircuitsWaterfront Leisure Centre
12:30Core StabilityWhitechapel Sports Centre
12:30Adults OnlyChalfont Leisure Centre
12:30Midwife ClinicStorkway Children's Centre
12:30FunctionalCherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
12:30Group CycleMaindy Centre
12:30Core StabilityWest Denton Leisure Centre
12:30ZumbaIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
12:30Swim For Women and GirlsSt George's Leisure Centre
12:30ZumbaHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
12:30Swim For AllClissold Leisure Centre
12:30StorytimeThamesmere Library
12:30Swim For AllEnergise Leisure Centre
12:40MindfulnessLeytonstone Leisure Centre
12:45Better Active Aqua General SwimArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:45YogaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
12:45Swim for FitnessFalls Leisure Centre
13:00Group CycleNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
13:00Group CycleEldon Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingFulwood Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingPentwyn Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
13:00ClosedCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
13:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
13:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingWest View Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna and SteamAbraham Moss Sports Hall
13:00Adults OnlyWest View Leisure Centre
13:00FunctionalChalfont Leisure Centre
13:00PilatesFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
13:00Family FunThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
13:00Swim For AllPurley Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for FitnessOne NK
13:00Swim For AllBrixton Recreation Centre
13:00Open Water SwimmingWest Reservoir Centre
13:15PilatesThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
13:15Virtual Les Mills: GRIT™ Plyo Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
13:15PilatesSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
13:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
13:15YogaQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
13:15Functional FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
13:30Sauna and SteamWest View Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllYork Hall Leisure Centre
13:30Lane SwimmingCally Pool & Gym
13:30Swim For AllChesham Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
13:30Crafts and LaughsSkegness Library
13:30Stay & PlayEltham Children's Centre
13:30ClosedThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
13:30Aqua SplashCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
13:30Swim For AllSt George's Leisure Centre
13:30Deep End Lane SwimmingTiller Leisure Centre
13:30School SwimmingRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
13:30ZumbaWalthamstow Leisure Centre
13:30Aqua SplashLlanishen Leisure Centre
13:30PilatesDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
13:45PilatesHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
14:00Toddler's WorldPentwyn Leisure Centre
14:00Knit & NatterNew Eltham Library
14:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Western Leisure Centre
14:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
14:00Baby Rhyme TimeBlackheath Library
14:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
14:00Family FunThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
14:00CombatHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
14:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
14:00Swim for FitnessYearsley Swimming Pool
14:10Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
14:15Baby Rhyme TimeEarlsfield Library
14:30Toddler's WorldCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
14:30Rhyme TimeWest Greenwich Library
14:30Better Swim SchoolShankill Leisure Centre
14:30Jaundice Clinic Storkway Children's Centre
14:30Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
14:30Deep End Lane SwimmingPentwyn Leisure Centre
14:30Swim FitCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
14:30Swim For AdultsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
14:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
14:30Swim for Under 5's and AdultsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
14:30Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
14:30Swim for FitnessRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
14:55YogaCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
15:00GymMorton Leisure Centre
15:00YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
15:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
15:00Boot CampWhitechapel Sports Centre
15:00Lego drop-in sessionBoston Library
15:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:00Swim For AllBrook Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FamiliesThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
15:00CircuitsStar Hub
15:00Swim For AllWest View Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
15:00GymThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
15:00Junior GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymParkside Pools and Gym
15:15Swim For AdultsMorton Leisure Centre
15:30CircuitsCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Ipswich
15:30Better Swim SchoolChipping Norton Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessLillie Road Fitness Centre
15:30Family FunCally Pool & Gym
15:30Family FunCally Pool & Gym
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Basildon
15:30Coding ClubWoodhall Spa Library
15:30Swim SchoolFulwood Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolCarterton Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymBetter Gym Lincoln
15:30Junior GymAbraham Moss Sports Hall
15:30Better Swim SchoolEastern Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolSt Ives Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
15:30Junior FitnessThe Eltham Centre
15:30ZumbaWhitechapel Sports Centre
15:30Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
15:30Junior GymSutton Sports Village
15:30Swim For AllNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Junior GymPentwyn Leisure Centre
15:30StrengthSugden Sports Centre
15:30Swim For AllWest View Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
15:30GymTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
15:30Junior FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:30Junior GymWaterworld Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolArchway Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:30Swim for FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolIronmonger Row Baths
15:30Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
15:30Better Swim SchoolKeynsham Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymHough End Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymFalls Leisure Centre
15:45Junior FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
15:45Swim For AllTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolEnergise Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:45Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolLink Centre
15:45Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
15:45Family FunFalls Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolThame Leisure Centre
15:50Lane SwimmingBodmin Leisure Centre
15:50Swim for FitnessLiskeard Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessPurley Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymEastern Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllFulwood Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymChew Valley Leisure Centre
16:00Homework ClubBalham Library
16:00Junior GymManchester Aquatics Centre
16:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
16:00Junior FitnessLeytonstone Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
16:00Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Maendy
16:00Junior GymCanolfan Maendy
16:00PebblesHendon Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
16:00Junior GymIronmonger Row Baths
16:00Junior FitnessWalker Activity Dome
16:00Learn My Way UK Online CourseCharlton House Library
16:00Better Swim SchoolNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
16:00Aqua SplashOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
16:00Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolHatfield Swim Centre
16:00Junior FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
16:00Swim For AllChurchill Sports Centre
16:00Swim For AdultsStar Hub
16:00Swim For AllStar Hub
16:00Better Swim SchoolStar Hub
16:00Swim For AdultsStar Hub
16:00Better Swim SchoolHyb Star
16:00Swim For AllHyb Star
16:00Swim For AdultsHyb Star
16:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolHatfield Swim Centre
16:00AerobicsBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolPentwyn Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
16:00Lego ClubSlade Centre Library
16:00Core StabilityWhitechapel Sports Centre
16:00Swim For AllAbraham Moss Sports Hall
16:00Swim For AllManchester Aquatics Centre
16:00Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
16:00Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
16:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
16:00Swim For AllWestern Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolEnergise Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
16:00Adults OnlyWest Denton Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolKeswick Leisure Pool
16:00Junior FitnessHaydon Centre and Gym
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
16:00StorytimeBromley Central Library
16:00SkateSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
16:00Deep End Lane SwimmingTiller Leisure Centre
16:00TrampoliningSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
16:00FootballSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolMorton Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymLeyton Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymColdharbour Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThamesmere Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymQueensmead Sports Centre
16:00GymChingford Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymThe Greenwich Centre
16:00Junior GymThe Plumstead Centre
16:00Junior GymKentish Town Sports Centre
16:00Junior GymSaltash Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for Fitness 25mSt Austell Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
16:00Swim SchoolThe Eltham Centre
16:00GymPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
16:00TrampolineSutton Sports Village
16:00Better Swim SchoolHenley Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
16:15Junior Squash CampCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
16:15Body ConditioningParkside Pools and Gym
16:30Junior GymPenylan Library and Community Centre
16:30RASCALS After School ClubWoolwich Centre Library
16:30Better Go RideCanolfan Maendy
16:30Junior FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
16:30Swim for FamiliesChesham Leisure Centre
16:30Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
16:30General ClimbingSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
16:30GymSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
16:30Better Swim SchoolPurley Leisure Centre
16:30Better Swim SchoolPurley Leisure Centre
16:30Swim for FitnessAndersonstown Leisure Centre
16:45Junior BeginnersNational Squash Centre & Regional Arena
16:45HIITWhitechapel Sports Centre
16:45Junior Better Swim SchoolTrinity Leisure Centre
16:45Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
16:45Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
16:45Swim for FitnessFalls Leisure Centre
17:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Portsmouth
17:00Run Jump Throw Mini National Squash Centre & Regional Arena
17:00YogaBetter Gym Cannock
17:00Core StabilityBetter Gym Cannock
17:00Mini TennisTelford Tennis Centre
17:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
17:00Junior FitnessHaydon Centre and Gym
17:00Core StabilityWorkington Leisure Centre
17:00Junior Better Swim SchoolTrinity Leisure Centre
17:00Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
17:00Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
17:00Swim for FitnessFalls Leisure Centre
17:15Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Walsall Wood
17:15Junior FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
17:15Group CycleWadebridge Leisure Centre
17:15CircuitsSugden Sports Centre
17:15PilatesHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
17:15ZumbaLlanishen Leisure Centre
17:15Group CycleQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
17:15Body ConditioningFairwater Leisure Centre
17:15YogaGosling Sports Park
17:15CircuitsCulverhay Leisure Centre
17:15Core ConditioningParkside Pools and Gym
17:30Swimming ClubThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
17:30Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
17:30Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Ipswich
17:30BoxfitBetter Gym Cannock
17:30Total Body ConditioningWestern Leisure Centre
17:30MindfulnessWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
17:30Total Body ConditioningCanolfan Maendy
17:30YogaOasis Sports Centre
17:30Core StabilityBetter Gym Portsmouth
17:30YogaPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
17:30Private HireChurchill Sports Centre
17:30Virtual Les Mills: GRIT™ Cardio Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
17:30Junior IntermediatesNational Squash Centre & Regional Arena
17:30Jazz - Grade 2 & 3 (8+ years)Academy Performing Arts
17:30Commercial 9-11yearsAcademy Performing Arts
17:30Waves & SlideShankill Leisure Centre
17:30General ClimbingSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
17:30YogaHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
17:30CircuitsEldon Leisure Centre
17:30CircuitsFulwood Leisure Centre
17:30Extreme Interval FitnessBetter Gym Sleaford
17:30Body ConditioningWaterworld Leisure Centre
17:30Swim for FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
17:30Swim for FitnessDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
17:30Power PumpThe Sands Leisure Centre
17:30Swimming ClubYearsley Swimming Pool
17:45Group CycleEastern Leisure Centre
17:45Junior Rock ClubHendon Leisure Centre
17:45PilatesLaunceston Leisure Centre
17:45Swim For AllChesham Leisure Centre
17:45Total Body ConditioningOasis Sports Centre
17:45Power PumpBude Leisure Centre
17:45Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
17:45ZumbaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
17:45Group CycleFaringdon Leisure Centre
17:50HIITDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
18:00PilatesCherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
18:00YogaStar Hub
18:00PilatesPenylan Library and Community Centre
18:00Swim For AllWest View Leisure Centre
18:00English Conversation GroupBalham Library
18:00Swim Doctor - Technique ClinicFulwood Leisure Centre
18:00BoxfitWest Denton Leisure Centre
18:00Lane SwimmingSt George's Leisure Centre
18:00Extreme Interval FitnessWhalley Range Sports Centre
18:00Junior FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
18:00GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
18:00CircuitsBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
18:00Total Body ConditioningNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:00Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
18:00FunctionalChalfont Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
18:00Private HireStar Hub
18:00Private HireHyb Star
18:00ClosedHatfield Swim Centre
18:00Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
18:00Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Better Gym Cannock
18:00Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
18:00Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
18:00Private HireCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
18:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
18:00Power PumpBrook Leisure Centre
18:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Haydon Centre and Gym
18:00Private HireEast Manchester Leisure Centre
18:00Deep End Lane SwimmingNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:00Group CycleThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
18:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™The Chiltern Pools and Gym
18:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
18:00YogaKeswick Leisure Pool
18:00YogaEast Manchester Leisure Centre
18:00Fit Beats Belle Vue Sports Village
18:00CardioHendon Leisure Centre
18:00Virtual Les Mills: GRIT™ Plyo West View Leisure Centre
18:00BoxfitBetter Gym Harrow
18:00Swim for FitnessHatfield Swim Centre
18:00Tri ClubAppleby Leisure Centre
18:00Power PumpDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
18:00GymPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
18:00Group CycleSutton Sports Village
18:00HIITGlass Mill Leisure Centre
18:05AerobicsBetter Gym Sleaford
18:05BoxfitFulwood Leisure Centre
18:10Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Better Gym Portsmouth
18:10Water WorkoutSt Austell Leisure Centre
18:10Dance AerobicsHenley Leisure Centre
18:10Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
18:15Advanced Swim SkillsCanolfan Maendy
18:15CircuitsChew Valley Leisure Centre
18:15Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
18:15HIITWembley Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleWhiterock Leisure Centre
18:15CircuitsCarterton Leisure Centre
18:15Step AerobicsLlanishen Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleHatfield Leisure Centre
18:15FunctionalRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
18:15Swim For AllChalfont Leisure Centre
18:15PilatesHelston Sports Centre
18:15Adults OnlyMorton Leisure Centre
18:15Power PumpThornton Heath Leisure Centre
18:15FunctionalBurnholme Sports Centre
18:15PilatesBetter Gym Romford
18:15Power PumpBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
18:15Core ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
18:15PilatesSt Ives Leisure Centre
18:15Total Body ConditioningQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
18:15Group CycleFairwater Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleGosling Sports Park
18:15Group CycleKeynsham Leisure Centre
18:15Power PumpThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
18:15ZumbaThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:15YogaThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:15AerobicsParkside Pools and Gym
18:15Legs, Bums & TumsParkside Pools and Gym
18:15Body ConditioningWadebridge Leisure Centre
18:20BoxfitWhitechapel Sports Centre
18:20CircuitsPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:20Core StabilityPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:20Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleWestern Leisure Centre
18:30PilatesWhitechapel Sports Centre
18:30BoxfitShankill Leisure Centre
18:30Total Body ConditioningCanolfan Maendy
18:30BoxfitYork Hall Leisure Centre
18:30Core StabilityBetter Gym Bradford
18:30YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessLaunceston Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessEastern Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FamiliesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
18:30Jazz - Grade 3 & 4 (10+ years)Academy Performing Arts
18:30Commercial 13+ yearsAcademy Performing Arts
18:30Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
18:30Total Body ConditioningHendon Leisure Centre
18:30Swimming ClubThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
18:30General ClimbingSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
18:30Deep End Lane SwimmingTiller Leisure Centre
18:30Disability SwimRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
18:30FunctionalHendon Leisure Centre
18:30Swim FitThe Greenwich Centre
18:30Lane SwimmingWaterworld Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleWaterworld Leisure Centre
18:30Deep End Lane SwimmingKing's Hall Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
18:30AerobicsDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
18:30PilatesThe Sands Leisure Centre
18:30PilatesSutton Sports Village
18:30Swim for FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
18:30PilatesBetter Gym Connswater
18:30Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
18:35Group CycleMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
18:40Lane SwimmingThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:45YogaEastern Leisure Centre
18:45StaminaBetter Gym Portsmouth
18:45PilatesKeynsham Leisure Centre
18:45StrengthFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
18:45Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
18:45CircuitsBallysillan Leisure Centre
18:45Virtual Les Mills BodyPumpWest View Leisure Centre
18:45Core StabilityBude Leisure Centre
18:45Dance AerobicsBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
18:45Group CycleLiskeard Leisure Centre
18:45PilatesSaltash Leisure Centre
18:45Total Body ConditioningBath Sports and Leisure Centre
18:45HIITFairwater Leisure Centre
18:45Power PumpFaringdon Leisure Centre
18:50Swim for Fitness 25mCanons Leisure Centre
19:00Extreme Interval FitnessBetter Gym Cannock
19:00AerobicsNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
19:00Group CycleWest Denton Leisure Centre
19:00StrengthWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
19:00Group CycleBetter Gym Harrow
19:00Water WorkoutShankill Leisure Centre
19:00Swim For AdultsStar Hub
19:00Swim for FitnessStar Hub
19:00BoxfitBartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham
19:00Swim For AdultsHyb Star
19:00Swim for FitnessHyb Star
19:00Swim For AdultsMorton Leisure Centre
19:00Swim For WomenAbraham Moss Sports Hall
19:00Swim For AdultsPentwyn Leisure Centre
19:00Adult Intermediate CoachingNational Squash Centre & Regional Arena
19:00Deep End Lane SwimmingPentwyn Leisure Centre
19:00Adult Beginners TennisTelford Tennis Centre
19:00BoxfitWaterfront Leisure Centre
19:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
19:00Private HireOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
19:00CombatHaydon Centre and Gym
19:00Group CycleFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
19:00YogaBetter Gym Sheffield
19:00Water WorkoutNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
19:00Adult Better Swim SchoolNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
19:00YogaJohn Orwell Sports Centre
19:00Swim For WomenWorkington Leisure Centre
19:00YogaKeswick Leisure Pool
19:00BoxfitMaindy Centre
19:00SkateSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
19:00ZumbaBelle Vue Sports Village
19:00PilatesThe Plumstead Centre
19:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Waterfront Leisure Centre
19:00Water WorkoutHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
19:00Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Better Gym Harrow
19:00Lane SwimmingChingford Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
19:00Group CycleBetter Gym Basildon
19:00Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
19:00Lane SwimmingArchway Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
19:00Swimming ClubCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
19:00PilatesDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
19:00Group CycleSutton Sports Village
19:00Water WorkoutFaringdon Leisure Centre
19:05Les Mills: BODYATTACK™Better Gym Sleaford
19:15Les Mills: BODYJAM™Better Gym Portsmouth
19:15Private HireCanolfan Maendy
19:15PilatesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
19:15Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Hatfield Swim Centre
19:15Swimming ClubChalfont Leisure Centre
19:15Core StabilityCarterton Leisure Centre
19:15Core StabilityLillie Road Fitness Centre
19:15Total Body ConditioningSugden Sports Centre
19:15YogaHighbury Leisure Centre
19:15YogaBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
19:15Dance AerobicsThornton Heath Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleBurnholme Sports Centre
19:15YogaBetter Gym Romford
19:15HIITBetter Gym Pinner
19:15YogaBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
19:15HIITWembley Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
19:15Power PumpSt Austell Leisure Centre
19:15Body ConditioningLlanishen Leisure Centre
19:15Total Body ConditioningSt Ives Leisure Centre
19:15Total Body ConditioningGosling Sports Park
19:15Power PumpThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
19:15ZumbaParkside Pools and Gym
19:20Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Morden Leisure Centre
19:30YogaCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
19:30PilatesBetter Gym Walsall Wood
19:30CircuitsYork Hall Leisure Centre
19:30Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
19:30BoxfitCanolfan Maendy
19:30PilatesWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
19:30Adults OnlyYork Hall Leisure Centre
19:30Adults OnlyTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
19:30Swim For WomenCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
19:30Lane SwimmingChurchill Sports Centre
19:30Extreme Interval FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
19:30Pool PartyBrook Leisure Centre
19:30Adults OnlyWaddon Leisure Centre
19:30Swim for FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
19:30Deep End Lane SwimmingLlanishen Leisure Centre
19:30Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
19:30Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
19:45Total Body ConditioningPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
19:45PilatesBelle Vue Sports Village
19:45YogaWalthamstow Leisure Centre
20:00PilatesBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
20:00Swim For AdultsEast Manchester Leisure Centre
20:00Private HireEast Manchester Leisure Centre
20:00Swim For AdultsArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
20:00Canoeing/KayakingShankill Leisure Centre
20:00Swim For WomenAbraham Moss Sports Hall
20:00Private HireIronmonger Row Baths
20:00Deep End Lane SwimmingNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
20:00Adults OnlyWest View Leisure Centre
20:00PilatesHillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
20:00Virtual Les Mills Sh’BamWest View Leisure Centre
20:00ZumbaWalthamstow Leisure Centre
20:00Private HireBath Sports and Leisure Centre
20:10Group CycleLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
20:15BoxfitBetter Gym Mere Green
20:15Water WorkoutBallysillan Leisure Centre
20:15HIITWaterfront Leisure Centre
20:15BoxfitHighbury Leisure Centre
20:15CircuitsThornton Heath Leisure Centre
20:15HIITBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
20:15Body ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
20:15Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
20:30PilatesCanolfan Maendy
20:30Private HireChurchill Sports Centre
20:30Swim For AdultsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
20:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
20:45Swim For AdultsPurley Leisure Centre
21:00Swim For AdultsChipping Norton Leisure Centre
21:00Adults OnlyCanolfan Maendy
21:00Private HireAbraham Moss Sports Hall
21:00Les Mills: Sprint Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
21:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) The Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
21:00Deep End Lane SwimmingOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
21:00Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
21:00Adults OnlyWest View Leisure Centre
21:15Adults OnlyChalfont Leisure Centre
21:30ClosedHatfield Swim Centre
21:30Swim For AdultsChesham Leisure Centre
22:55Streaming Online ClassLed Head Office

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better