We organise UK open data by location and signpost the source.

Activity Timetable: Wednesday 24th February

All activities starting on Wednesday 24th February.

TimeActivityVenue
05:30Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
06:00PickleballWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00Badminton Pay and Play White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00Tennis Pay and Play White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00Sauna and SteamHatfield Swim Centre
06:00GymWaterfront Leisure Centre
06:00Table TennisWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Waterfront Leisure Centre
06:00GymHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00GymCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
06:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:00GymWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
06:00GymHough End Leisure Centre
06:00Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
06:15Group CycleBetter Gym Walsall Wood
06:15Group CycleWorkington Leisure Centre
06:30GymMorden Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
06:30Group CycleBetter Gym Portsmouth
06:30Lane SwimmingCally Pool & Gym
06:30Adults OnlyCanolfan Maendy
06:30GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
06:30Group CycleBetter Gym Sleaford
06:30Adults OnlyFulwood Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for Fitness 25mEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30GymAbraham Moss Sports Hall
06:30Swim for FitnessEastern Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessEastern Leisure Centre
06:30GymBetter Gym Holloway
06:30Swim For AdultsCarterton Leisure Centre
06:30CircuitsBetter Gym Cannock
06:30Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
06:30Adults OnlyWest View Leisure Centre
06:30Deep End Lane SwimmingNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
06:30Extreme Interval FitnessBetter Gym Mere Green
06:30GymChingford Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitChingford Leisure Centre
06:30GymChelsea Sports Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
06:30GymKensington Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
06:30Deep End Lane SwimmingClissold Leisure Centre
06:30GymClissold Leisure Centre
06:30GymVauxhall Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessKentish Town Sports Centre
06:30GymKentish Town Sports Centre
06:30Deep End Lane SwimmingLlanishen Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:30GymWaddon Leisure Centre
06:30GymWaterworld Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
06:30GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim For AdultsSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
06:30GymKing's Hall Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessOne NK
06:30GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:30GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:30Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
06:30GymTruro Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessTruro Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitClapham Leisure Centre
06:30GymClapham Leisure Centre
06:30GymWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
06:30GymBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
06:30Group CycleFairwater Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessBrixton Recreation Centre
06:30GymBrixton Recreation Centre
06:30GymIronmonger Row Baths
06:30GymPancras Square Leisure
06:30Swim FitLondon Fields Lido
06:30Swim FitCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
06:30Swim for Fitness 25mSt Austell Leisure Centre
06:30GymPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
06:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
06:30Swim for FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
06:30Swim for FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
06:30GymAbbey Leisure Complex
06:30GymParkside Pools and Gym
06:30Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
06:40Lane SwimmingWadebridge Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
06:40Lane SwimmingBodmin Leisure Centre
06:40Swim FitKensington Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for Fitness 25mCanons Leisure Centre
06:40Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:40Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
06:45Adults OnlyTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
06:45Virtual Les Mills: GRIT™ Cardio West View Leisure Centre
06:45Virtual Group CycleBude Leisure Centre
06:45Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
06:45GymNew Barnet Leisure Centre
06:50Swim for FitnessLaunceston Leisure Centre
06:50Swim for FitnessBude Leisure Centre
06:50Lane SwimmingWaterworld Leisure Centre
06:50Swim for FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
07:00Swim DoctorLondon Aquatics Centre
07:00CircuitsBetter Gym Teddington
07:00Lane SwimmingSt George's Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
07:00CircuitsLeytonstone Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessHatfield Swim Centre
07:00Les Mills: Sprint Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
07:00Swim FitCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
07:00Swim For AllWest Denton Leisure Centre
07:00Adults OnlyYork Hall Leisure Centre
07:00Adults OnlyYork Hall Leisure Centre
07:00ClosedYork Hall Leisure Centre
07:00Swim FitIronmonger Row Baths
07:00Les Mills: RPM™Oasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
07:00Swim for Fitness 25mBrook Leisure Centre
07:00Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
07:00Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
07:00Sauna and SteamAbraham Moss Sports Hall
07:00Swim For AdultsChalfont Leisure Centre
07:00GymSt George's Leisure Centre
07:00Swim For AdultsPurley Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
07:00Swim FitWembley Leisure Centre
07:00Swim FitThe Greenwich Centre
07:00GymHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
07:00Lane SwimmingCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
07:00Deep End Lane SwimmingKing's Hall Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
07:00Swim for FitnessDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
07:00Group CycleEnergise Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
07:00Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
07:00GymYork Leisure Centre
07:10Swim for FitnessYearsley Swimming Pool
07:15Group CycleWest Denton Leisure Centre
07:15Swim For AllShankill Leisure Centre
07:15Core StabilityBetter Gym Portsmouth
07:15FunctionalBrook Leisure Centre
07:15Total Body ConditioningPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
07:15CircuitsThornton Heath Leisure Centre
07:15Swim for FitnessFalls Leisure Centre
07:30Lane SwimmingThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
07:30GymThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
07:30Lane SwimmingCally Pool & Gym
07:30Lane SwimmingSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
07:30Free swim for Camden residents – Over 60sSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
07:30Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
07:30Private HireStar Hub
07:30Private HireHyb Star
07:30GymArchway Leisure Centre
07:30Swim For AdultsPentwyn Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Pentwyn Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Western Leisure Centre
07:30Core StabilityWhitechapel Sports Centre
07:30Swim For AdultsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
07:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
07:30Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
07:30Group CycleHighbury Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for FitnessThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
07:30Lane SwimmingArchway Leisure Centre
07:45Core ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
07:45Power PumpFairwater Leisure Centre
08:00Swim DoctorLondon Aquatics Centre
08:00Health SuiteCally Pool & Gym
08:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For 50+Workington Leisure Centre
08:00Deep Water WorkoutHatfield Swim Centre
08:00Water WorkoutArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
08:00Les Mills: RPM™Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
08:00Total Body ConditioningWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
08:00Power PumpBetter Gym Mere Green
08:00GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
08:00GymThe Eltham Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessThe Eltham Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessWest Reservoir Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessOasis Sports Centre
08:15HIITWhitechapel Sports Centre
08:15School SwimmingChalfont Leisure Centre
08:15Group CycleLisnasharragh Leisure Centre
08:15Group CycleThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
08:30Swim For AdultsChipping Norton Leisure Centre
08:30AerobicsChalfont Leisure Centre
08:30Swim For AdultsStar Hub
08:30Swim for FitnessStar Hub
08:30Swim For AdultsHyb Star
08:30Swim for FitnessHyb Star
08:30ZumbaWhitechapel Sports Centre
08:30Better Swim School Crash CourseCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
08:30Core StabilityHighbury Leisure Centre
08:45Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Knit & NatterWoolwich Centre Library
09:00Soft Play (SEND)Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre
09:00CircuitsTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:00Swim for Fitness 25mManchester Aquatics Centre
09:00Swim For AllYork Hall Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AdultsSt George's Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 6's)Leytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00PilatesFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna and SteamWest View Leisure Centre
09:00CAMHSStorkway Children's Centre
09:00School SwimmingFulwood Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsHatfield Swim Centre
09:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
09:00HIITWhitechapel Sports Centre
09:00StrengthWhitechapel Sports Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 10's)Rainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
09:00GymPenylan Library and Community Centre
09:00Swim For 60+Canolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingWest View Leisure Centre
09:00Water WorkoutChipping Norton Leisure Centre
09:00This Girl Can SwimChesham Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
09:00AthleticsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:00SkateSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
09:00PickleballCarterton Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllSt George's Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllPurley Leisure Centre
09:00School SwimmingPurley Leisure Centre
09:00Open Water SwimmingKing's Hall Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
09:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllSaltash Leisure Centre
09:15YogaSt Ives Leisure Centre
09:15School SwimmingOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
09:15Water WorkoutLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:15Core StabilityBetter Gym Portsmouth
09:15Group CycleWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
09:15Swim For AllChalfont Leisure Centre
09:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
09:15ZumbaThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:15Total Body ConditioningColdharbour Leisure Centre
09:15AerobicsColdharbour Leisure Centre
09:15Water WorkoutSt Austell Leisure Centre
09:15PilatesBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:15HIITFairwater Leisure Centre
09:30Step AerobicsThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
09:30CircuitsWest Denton Leisure Centre
09:30Baby Rhyme TimeBalham Library
09:30Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:30Learn My Way UK Online CourseWoolwich Centre Library
09:30Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Better Gym Portsmouth
09:30Lane SwimmingCally Pool & Gym
09:30YogaCanolfan Maendy
09:30PilatesSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
09:30AerobicsChalfont Leisure Centre
09:30Dance AerobicsLeytonstone Leisure Centre
09:30Ladies Leisure SessionEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
09:30BoxfitTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:30Extreme Interval FitnessBetter Gym Cannock
09:30Sauna and SteamFulwood Leisure Centre
09:30Midwife ClinicStorkway Children's Centre
09:30Private HireChurchill Sports Centre
09:30School SwimmingStar Hub
09:30School SwimmingHyb Star
09:30Group CycleBetter Gym Cannock
09:30StrengthBetter Gym Cannock
09:30Step AerobicsThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
09:30Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
09:30Toddlers WorldCroft Sports Centre
09:30Total Body ConditioningCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:30Group CycleWaterfront Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play (U 8's)Sutton Sports Village
09:30Adults OnlyWest View Leisure Centre
09:30Les Mills: BODYPUMP™The Chiltern Pools and Gym
09:30PilatesBetter Gym Walsall Wood
09:30Total Body ConditioningWalker Activity Dome
09:30Swim For 60+Eastern Leisure Centre
09:30PilatesDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:30Legs, Bums & TumsSprinters Leisure Centre, Prestwood
09:30AerobicsSutton Sports Village
09:30Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
09:30PilatesPark Sports Centre, Wheatley
09:40Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:45Core StabilityYork Hall Leisure Centre
09:45PilatesLaunceston Leisure Centre
09:45YogaKeynsham Leisure Centre
09:45Power PumpAbraham Moss Sports Hall
09:45HIITBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
09:45Virtual Group CycleBude Leisure Centre
09:45Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:45AerobicsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:45Total Body ConditioningBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:45Group CycleQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
09:45ZumbaThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:55Swim FitKensington Leisure Centre
10:00Toddlers WorldPenylan Library and Community Centre
10:00Baby Rhyme TimeEltham Library
10:00FunctionalBetter Gym Portsmouth
10:00Tai ChiOasis Sports Centre
10:00AerobicsNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
10:00Boot CampBetter Gym Bradford
10:00PilatesPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
10:00Breastfeeding GroupStorkway Children's Centre
10:00YogaArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
10:00Soft Play (U 8's)Cherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
10:00FunctionalSugden Sports Centre
10:00Group CycleChesham Leisure Centre
10:00Power PumpBetter Gym Walsall Wood
10:00Bumps & BabiesStorkway Children's Centre
10:00Virtual Les Mills Sh’BamBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
10:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:00Water WorkoutChesham Leisure Centre
10:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™West View Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
10:00Musical Theatre Grades Ashburton Hall & Park
10:00Swim For AllManchester Aquatics Centre
10:00StrengthLillie Road Fitness Centre
10:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:00AerobicsHaydon Centre and Gym
10:00Swim For AllBrook Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
10:00Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Sheffield
10:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolChipping Norton Leisure Centre
10:00Puzzles, Board Games and QuizzesMablethorpe Library
10:00Deep End Lane SwimmingTiller Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For 60+Chalfont Leisure Centre
10:00Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
10:00FunctionalFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:00Step AerobicsBetter Gym Mere Green
10:00Fitness ReboundingHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
10:00Core ConditioningWembley Leisure Centre
10:00Aqua SplashLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:00Swim for FamiliesBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymClapham Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllNew Barnet Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00Junior GymThe Eltham Centre
10:00Aqua AerobicsEnergise Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllAndersonstown Leisure Centre
10:00Adult and Junior GymIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
10:05AerobicsBetter Gym Sleaford
10:05Group CycleBetter Gym Sleaford
10:15Dance AerobicsYork Hall Leisure Centre
10:15Swim For 50+Arcadia Library & Leisure Centre
10:15Total Body ConditioningHatfield Leisure Centre
10:15Core StabilityBetter Gym Cannock
10:15Group CycleWalker Activity Dome
10:15YogaBurnholme Sports Centre
10:15Body ConditioningSt Austell Leisure Centre
10:15YogaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
10:15PilatesGosling Sports Park
10:30Squash and RacketballSobell Leisure Centre
10:30Les Mills: BODYBALANCE™Better Gym Cannock
10:30YogaWestern Leisure Centre
10:30Total Body ConditioningLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:30Knit for CharityMarket Rasen Library
10:30Craft and ChatSkegness Library
10:30Swim For WomenAbraham Moss Sports Hall
10:30Rattle and RhymeCoseley Library
10:30Core StabilityLillie Road Fitness Centre
10:30Water WorkoutCarterton Leisure Centre
10:30Aqua SplashCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
10:30Extreme Interval FitnessWhiterock Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
10:30Rattle and RhymeCoseley Library
10:30Family FunThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
10:30Adult Better Swim SchoolPurley Leisure Centre
10:30Power PumpDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
10:35ZumbaBetter Gym Basildon
10:45YogaSaltash Leisure Centre
10:45Step AerobicsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
10:45FunctionalBetter Gym Pinner
10:45PilatesWembley Leisure Centre
10:45Body ConditioningLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:45Body ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:45ZumbaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:45HIITThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
11:00Water WorkoutDidcot Leisure Centre
11:00Baby Rhyme TimeEltham Library
11:00FunctionalBetter Gym Teddington
11:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:00YogaBetter Gym Harrow
11:00Swim For AdultsStar Hub
11:00Disability SwimStar Hub
11:00Swim For AdultsHyb Star
11:00Swim for FitnessHyb Star
11:00Disability SwimHyb Star
11:00Total Body ConditioningWest View Leisure Centre
11:00Power PumpHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
11:00Swim For 60+West Denton Leisure Centre
11:00StrengthChipping Norton Leisure Centre
11:00Swim for FitnessStar Hub
11:00Messy MorningsGreenwich Centre Library
11:00YogaBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00Tai ChiBrook Leisure Centre
11:00Baby BalletBattersea Library
11:00AerobicsThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
11:00Water WorkoutDidcot Leisure Centre
11:00Storycise Stourbridge Library
11:00YogaBetter Gym Mere Green
11:00Power PumpHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
11:00Swim For AllWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
11:00Swim for FitnessEnergise Leisure Centre
11:10Lane SwimmingThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:15Better Swim School Crash CourseKings Hedges Learner Pool
11:15Swim SchoolOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
11:15PilatesWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
11:15Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
11:15Dance AerobicsThornton Heath Leisure Centre
11:15Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
11:15Total Body ConditioningSutton Sports Village
11:15YogaParkside Pools and Gym
11:15Water WorkoutHenley Leisure Centre
11:30Better Active Aqua General SwimArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
11:30Fitness ReboundingFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
11:30CircuitsEast Manchester Leisure Centre
11:30Deep End Lane SwimmingPentwyn Leisure Centre
11:30Baby Rhyme TimeThamesmere Library
11:30Walking GroupCherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
11:30CircuitsBallysillan Leisure Centre
11:30StaminaBetter Gym Mitcham
11:30Swim for Fitness 25mSt Austell Leisure Centre
11:30Lane SwimmingWaterworld Leisure Centre
11:30Swim for FitnessPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
11:45Water WorkoutYork Hall Leisure Centre
11:45Water WorkoutWestern Leisure Centre
11:45YogaWest View Leisure Centre
11:45YogaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:45Family FunFalls Leisure Centre
11:50Swim For AdultsMorton Leisure Centre
12:00YogaCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
12:00Swim For AdultsChipping Norton Leisure Centre
12:00Lane SwimmingCally Pool & Gym
12:00Swim For 50+Cally Pool & Gym
12:00StrengthSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AdultsNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:00Swim For AdultsArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:00Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolHatfield Swim Centre
12:00Better Swim SchoolManchester Aquatics Centre
12:00Water WorkoutHatfield Swim Centre
12:00Private HireShankill Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
12:00Swim For AdultsWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
12:00Swim for FamiliesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
12:00Swim For AllWest Denton Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWest Denton Leisure Centre
12:00Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
12:00Table TennisThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
12:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00Lane SwimmingChurchill Sports Centre
12:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
12:00Family FunBrook Leisure Centre
12:00Extreme Interval FitnessBetter Gym Lincoln
12:00Adults OnlyWest View Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWest View Leisure Centre
12:00FunctionalCarterton Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Waterfront Leisure Centre
12:00Adults OnlyThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
12:00Swim For AllPurley Leisure Centre
12:00Deep End Lane SwimmingLlanishen Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
12:00Swim For AllWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllBritannia Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FamiliesChingford Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
12:15Total Body ConditioningSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:15Total Body ConditioningKeynsham Leisure Centre
12:15CircuitsEldon Leisure Centre
12:15Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
12:15FunctionalHighbury Leisure Centre
12:15PilatesFulwood Leisure Centre
12:15ZumbaThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
12:15YogaBetter Gym Pinner
12:15Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
12:15Body ConditioningLlanishen Leisure Centre
12:15Power PumpBath Sports and Leisure Centre
12:15Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
12:15Total Body ConditioningGosling Sports Park
12:15Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
12:15Body ConditioningParkside Pools and Gym
12:20Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:30Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Ipswich
12:30African Caribbean Reading GroupWoolwich Centre Library
12:30Lane SwimmingSt George's Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For WomenYork Hall Leisure Centre
12:30PilatesIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
12:30CircuitsWaterfront Leisure Centre
12:30Group CycleThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
12:30Swim For AdultsChalfont Leisure Centre
12:30Swim Doctor - Technique ClinicSt George's Leisure Centre
12:30HIITPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
12:30Crime Reading GroupWoolwich Centre Library
12:30Water WorkoutWaterfront Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllClissold Leisure Centre
12:30PilatesDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
12:45YogaHighbury Leisure Centre
12:45Better Active Aqua Water WorkoutArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:45PilatesHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
12:45Swim for FitnessFalls Leisure Centre
13:00TFL Travel Advice & Information ServiceWoolwich Centre Library
13:00Board GamesSkegness Library
13:00School SwimmingFulwood Leisure Centre
13:00Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingPentwyn Leisure Centre
13:00Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
13:00Swim For AllAbraham Moss Sports Hall
13:00School SwimmingNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
13:00ClosedCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
13:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
13:00School SwimmingEast Manchester Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for Fitness 25mBrook Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllBrook Leisure Centre
13:00Adults OnlyWest View Leisure Centre
13:00School SwimmingWest View Leisure Centre
13:00StaminaRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
13:00School SwimmingWorkington Leisure Centre
13:00Family FunThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
13:00Water WorkoutPurley Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AdultsPurley Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllPurley Leisure Centre
13:00CircuitsEldon Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllLeyton Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for FitnessOne NK
13:00Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
13:00Swim For AllCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
13:00Swim For AllThe Eltham Centre
13:15Swim For AllShankill Leisure Centre
13:15ZumbaSugden Sports Centre
13:15Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
13:15Core ConditioningParkside Pools and Gym
13:30Toddlers WorldPenylan Library and Community Centre
13:30Adult Creator SpaceWoolwich Centre Library
13:30Mindfulness for AdultsWoolwich Centre Library
13:30No Strings BadmintonWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
13:30Lane SwimmingCally Pool & Gym
13:30Sauna and SteamWest View Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
13:30Stay and PlayStorkway Children's Centre
13:30Stay and PlayEltham Children's Centre
13:30Walking footballCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
13:30Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
13:30Sauna and SteamAbraham Moss Sports Hall
13:30ClosedThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
13:30Aqua SplashCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
13:30Swim For AllSt George's Leisure Centre
13:30IT Drop-inBiggin Hill Memorial Library
13:30AerobicsFulwood Leisure Centre
13:30Aqua SplashLlanishen Leisure Centre
13:40Virtual Les Mills: CXWORX Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
13:45Better Active Aqua Learn to SwimArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
13:45HIITWhitechapel Sports Centre
13:45Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
14:00Computer Buddy SessionStamford Library
14:00Writers GroupBoston Library
14:00Better Swim SchoolWorkington Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
14:00Learn My Way UK Online CourseGreenwich Centre Library
14:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:00CircuitsSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
14:00School SwimmingWorkington Leisure Centre
14:00Rattle and RhymeStourbridge Library
14:00Water WorkoutPurley Leisure Centre
14:00Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
14:00Swim for FitnessYearsley Swimming Pool
14:10Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
14:15Rattle and RhymeCradley Library
14:15Better Active Aqua Improve your SwimArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
14:15Swim for FamiliesChesham Leisure Centre
14:15HIITParkside Pools and Gym
14:30Jaundice Clinic Storkway Children's Centre
14:30Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
14:30Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AdultsCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
14:30Swim FitCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
14:30AerobicsWhitechapel Sports Centre
14:30Swim For AllPentwyn Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AdultsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
14:30Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
14:30Swim for FitnessRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
14:30CircuitsBallysillan Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AllAndersonstown Leisure Centre
14:45Core WorkoutHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
14:45Core ConditioningHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
14:55YogaCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
15:00GymMorton Leisure Centre
15:00Better Swim SchoolShankill Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
15:00Swim for FamiliesCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
15:00Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:00Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
15:00Swim for FamiliesThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
15:00Swim For AdultsMorton Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllWest View Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
15:00Swim For AllPurley Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
15:00GymThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
15:00Junior GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
15:00Water WorkoutBath Sports and Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymThe Sands Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymParkside Pools and Gym
15:05Swim for FamiliesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
15:15Better Active Aqua FunquaticsArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:15ZumbaWhitechapel Sports Centre
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Ipswich
15:30Junior FitnessLillie Road Fitness Centre
15:30Family FunCally Pool & Gym
15:30Family FunCally Pool & Gym
15:30Junior FitnessBetter Gym Basildon
15:30Better Swim SchoolNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Swim SchoolFulwood Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolCarterton Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymAbraham Moss Sports Hall
15:30CardioSugden Sports Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolEastern Leisure Centre
15:30TrampolineShankill Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymRainbow Leisure Centre, Epsom
15:30Junior FitnessThe Eltham Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
15:30Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
15:30School SwimmingIronmonger Row Baths
15:30Junior GymSutton Sports Village
15:30Swim For AllWest View Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:30Junior GymPentwyn Leisure Centre
15:30GymTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
15:30Junior FitnessHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:30Junior GymWaterworld Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:30Swim For AllWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:30Swim for FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolIronmonger Row Baths
15:30Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
15:30Better Swim SchoolKeynsham Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymHough End Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymFalls Leisure Centre
15:30Junior FitnessIndoor Tennis Centre and Ozone Complex
15:45Craft clubEltham Library
15:45Junior FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
15:45Better Active Aqua Mother and ChildArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:45FootballCherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
15:45Swim For AllTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
15:45ISTD Grade 4 Tap (10+ years)Academy Performing Arts
15:45Total Body ConditioningWhitechapel Sports Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolEnergise Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolTiller Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolVauxhall Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
15:45Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolYearsley Swimming Pool
15:45Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
15:45Family FunFalls Leisure Centre
15:45Better Swim SchoolThame Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessPurley Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymPenylan Library and Community Centre
16:00Swim For AllFulwood Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymChew Valley Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
16:00Junior FitnessLeytonstone Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
16:00Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Maendy
16:00Junior GymCanolfan Maendy
16:00Junior GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
16:00Swim for FitnessLaunceston Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessWalker Activity Dome
16:00Aqua SplashOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
16:00Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymSt George's Leisure Centre
16:00One to One ClassesArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolSaltash Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolHatfield Swim Centre
16:00Junior FitnessChelsea Sports Centre
16:00Swim For AdultsStar Hub
16:00Swim For AllStar Hub
16:00Swim SchoolStar Hub
16:00Better Swim SchoolHyb Star
16:00Swim For AdultsHyb Star
16:00Swim For AllHyb Star
16:00Swim for FitnessSaltash Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolHatfield Swim Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolPentwyn Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllPentwyn Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
16:00Swim For AllManchester Aquatics Centre
16:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
16:00Swim For AllWestern Leisure Centre
16:00BoxfitWest View Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymNew Addington Leisure & Community Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolKeswick Leisure Pool
16:00Junior FitnessHaydon Centre and Gym
16:00Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
16:00Swim For AllManchester Aquatics Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
16:00Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
16:00Board Games ClubBiggin Hill Memorial Library
16:00Better Swim SchoolThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolMorton Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolPurley Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymLeyton Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessColdharbour Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessKensington Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolThamesmere Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessThamesmere Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymQueensmead Sports Centre
16:00GymChingford Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolLiskeard Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymThe Greenwich Centre
16:00Junior GymThe Plumstead Centre
16:00Swim SchoolCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
16:00Swim For AllOne NK
16:00Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
16:00Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
16:00Swim SchoolThe Eltham Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessSleaford Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolEnergise Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolHenley Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllYork Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FitnessBude Leisure Centre
16:15PebblesHendon Leisure Centre
16:15PilatesFairwater Leisure Centre
16:30Ballet FitCanolfan Maendy
16:30Junior FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
16:30TrampolineShankill Leisure Centre
16:30Core StabilityWhitechapel Sports Centre
16:30Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
16:30General ClimbingSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
16:30Junior GymPentwyn Leisure Centre
16:30Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
16:30GymSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
16:30Better Swim SchoolPurley Leisure Centre
16:30Functional FitnessThe Sands Leisure Centre
16:45Better Active Aqua Mother and DaughterArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
16:45Junior BeginnersMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
16:45Junior Better Swim SchoolTrinity Leisure Centre
16:45Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
16:45Junior GymAndersonstown Leisure Centre
16:45Swim for FitnessFalls Leisure Centre
17:00Swimming ClubThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
17:00Sauna and SteamWest View Leisure Centre
17:00Junior GymStar Hub
17:00Group CycleCanolfan Maendy
17:00Adults OnlyCanolfan Maendy
17:00Musical Theatre Group Work - Intermediate 11-14 yearsAcademy Performing Arts
17:00Mini Showstoppers (3-5years)Academy Performing Arts
17:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
17:00Swim For AllWest View Leisure Centre
17:00Junior FitnessHaydon Centre and Gym
17:00Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
17:00PilatesThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
17:00Mini Tennis - YellowTelford Tennis Centre
17:00HIITFulwood Leisure Centre
17:00Junior Better Swim SchoolTrinity Leisure Centre
17:00Swim for FitnessHelston Sports Centre
17:00PilatesDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
17:00Swim for FitnessFalls Leisure Centre
17:15Junior FitnessFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
17:15Power PumpEnergise Leisure Centre
17:15HIITWhitechapel Sports Centre
17:15Group CycleOasis Sports Centre
17:15CircuitsBelle Vue Sports Village
17:15HIITWembley Leisure Centre
17:15AerobicsLlanishen Leisure Centre
17:15PilatesHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
17:15Functional FitnessWaterworld Leisure Centre
17:15Core StabilityBath Sports and Leisure Centre
17:15PilatesFairwater Leisure Centre
17:30CircuitsCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
17:30Group CycleBetter Gym Cannock
17:30CircuitsPenylan Library and Community Centre
17:30Group CycleWestern Leisure Centre
17:30Total Body ConditioningCanolfan Maendy
17:30Junior Rock ClubHendon Leisure Centre
17:30Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Bradford
17:30This Girl Can SwimArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
17:30Swim For AllWest Denton Leisure Centre
17:30PilatesEldon Leisure Centre
17:30Junior IntermediatesMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
17:30StrengthWhitechapel Sports Centre
17:30Group CentergyCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
17:30Private HireCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
17:30StrengthBetter Gym Walsall Wood
17:30HIITWest View Leisure Centre
17:30ZumbaWestern Leisure Centre
17:30Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Sheffield
17:30General ClimbingSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
17:30Deep End Lane SwimmingNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
17:30Core StabilityWalker Activity Dome
17:30BadmintonDidcot Leisure Centre
17:30Virtual Les Mills: GRIT™ Plyo West View Leisure Centre
17:30Swim for FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
17:30Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
17:45Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Mere Green
17:45Total Body ConditioningEldon Leisure Centre
17:45Ballet FitHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
17:45YogaChipping Norton Leisure Centre
17:45Swim For AdultsChesham Leisure Centre
17:45Core StabilityLaunceston Leisure Centre
17:45HIITBude Leisure Centre
17:45StaminaBetter Gym Pinner
17:45PilatesLiskeard Leisure Centre
17:45Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
17:45Total Body ConditioningEastern Leisure Centre
18:00StaminaDidcot Leisure Centre
18:00Soft Play (SEND)Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre
18:00Code ClubBalham Library
18:00Core StabilityYork Hall Leisure Centre
18:00Lane SwimmingSt George's Leisure Centre
18:00Step AerobicsWhitechapel Sports Centre
18:00Group CycleCanolfan Maendy
18:00Run Jump Throw Senior National Squash Centre & Regional Arena
18:00GymMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
18:00Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
18:00Extreme Interval FitnessSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:00FunctionalChalfont Leisure Centre
18:00No Strings BadmintonThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
18:00YogaShankill Leisure Centre
18:00Total Body ConditioningArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessHatfield Swim Centre
18:00Adult Beginners TennisTelford Tennis Centre
18:00StrengthFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
18:00ClosedHatfield Swim Centre
18:00ISTD Grade 5 Tap (11+ years)Academy Performing Arts
18:00Musical theatre Group Work - Senior 15-18 yearsAcademy Performing Arts
18:00Step AerobicsBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
18:00ZumbaWaterfront Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
18:00Total Body ConditioningWhiterock Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
18:00Group CycleWest Denton Leisure Centre
18:00BoxfitBrook Leisure Centre
18:00Water WorkoutBrook Leisure Centre
18:00PilatesAbraham Moss Sports Hall
18:00PilatesFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
18:00Total Body ConditioningThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
18:00Group CycleBelle Vue Sports Village
18:00Group CycleBetter Gym Portsmouth
18:00Adult Beginners TennisTelford Tennis Centre
18:00Power PumpWaterfront Leisure Centre
18:00BasketballSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
18:00PilatesPentwyn Leisure Centre
18:00Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
18:00Extreme Interval FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessVauxhall Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for Fitness 25mSt Austell Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
18:00Power PumpDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
18:00Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
18:00Circuit TrainingSprinters Leisure Centre, Prestwood
18:00Group CycleHenley Leisure Centre
18:00Group CyclePark Sports Centre, Wheatley
18:05Group CycleWest View Leisure Centre
18:05Water WorkoutCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
18:10Les Mills: BODYATTACK™Hatfield Swim Centre
18:10Lane SwimmingWadebridge Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleChew Valley Leisure Centre
18:15YogaSugden Sports Centre
18:15StaminaBetter Gym Bexleyheath
18:15Group CycleThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:15Group CycleBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
18:15Total Body ConditioningHaydon Centre and Gym
18:15Swimming ClubChalfont Leisure Centre
18:15Adults OnlyMorton Leisure Centre
18:15Step AerobicsBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
18:15ZumbaThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
18:15Group CycleThornton Heath Leisure Centre
18:15CircuitsBurnholme Sports Centre
18:15ZumbaBetter Gym Romford
18:15Core ConditioningWembley Leisure Centre
18:15Step AerobicsLlanishen Leisure Centre
18:15Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
18:15StrengthSt Austell Leisure Centre
18:15Power PumpSt Ives Leisure Centre
18:15Core ConditioningHelston Sports Centre
18:15PilatesWaterworld Leisure Centre
18:15ZumbaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
18:15Total Body ConditioningGosling Sports Park
18:15Group CycleGosling Sports Park
18:15Group CycleSutton Sports Village
18:15CircuitsKeynsham Leisure Centre
18:15Core ConditioningCulverhay Leisure Centre
18:15Swim for FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
18:20Core StabilityBetter Gym Teddington
18:20MindfulnessBetter Gym Sleaford
18:20BoxfitBetter Gym Sleaford
18:20Group CycleBetter Gym Sleaford
18:30CircuitsCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
18:30ZumbaCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
18:30Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
18:30Power PumpBetter Gym Cannock
18:30YogaEldon Leisure Centre
18:30Water WorkoutWest Denton Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleWestern Leisure Centre
18:30YogaWestern Leisure Centre
18:30Power PumpIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
18:30Waves & SlideShankill Leisure Centre
18:30BoxfitChesham Leisure Centre
18:30YogaTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
18:30Swimming ClubNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
18:30Group CycleChalfont Leisure Centre
18:30Extreme Interval FitnessBetter Gym Bradford
18:30Total Body ConditioningLeytonstone Leisure Centre
18:30PilatesSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
18:30Better Active Aqua General SwimArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
18:30Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
18:30Swim Doctor - Fitness ClinicStar Hub
18:30Swim DoctorHyb Star
18:30Total Body ConditioningWest View Leisure Centre
18:30RacketballMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
18:30Swim FitIronmonger Row Baths
18:30Total Body ConditioningCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
18:30Les Mills: RPM™Haydon Centre and Gym
18:30ZumbaHendon Leisure Centre
18:30General ClimbingSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
18:30Group CycleDidcot Leisure Centre
18:30BoxfitOasis Sports Centre
18:30Extreme Interval FitnessHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
18:30Virtual Les Mills BodyCombatWest View Leisure Centre
18:30Lane SwimmingBodmin Leisure Centre
18:30Water WorkoutThornton Heath Leisure Centre
18:30Power PumpBetter Gym Basildon
18:30Lane SwimmingWaterworld Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Morden Leisure Centre
18:30Deep End Lane SwimmingKing's Hall Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
18:30Body ConditioningThe Sands Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for FitnessKeynsham Leisure Centre
18:40Swim for FitnessYork Leisure Centre
18:45Group CycleEastern Leisure Centre
18:45ZumbaEastern Leisure Centre
18:45Group CycleCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
18:45Group CycleCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
18:45YogaAbraham Moss Sports Hall
18:45Deep Water WorkoutThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:45Water WorkoutThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
18:45Private HirePurley Leisure Centre
18:45Group CycleLaunceston Leisure Centre
18:45Power PumpBude Leisure Centre
18:45Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
18:45Fit Beats Saltash Leisure Centre
18:45Virtual Group CycleWembley Leisure Centre
18:45Power PumpFairwater Leisure Centre
18:45Group CycleEnergise Leisure Centre
18:45YogaSutton Sports Village
18:45PilatesThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:45Swimming ClubYearsley Swimming Pool
18:50Swim FitKensington Leisure Centre
18:50Swim FitWembley Leisure Centre
19:00Swim DoctorFulwood Leisure Centre
19:00PilatesNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
19:00Power PumpWhitechapel Sports Centre
19:00Swim FitCanolfan Maendy
19:00Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
19:00Water WorkoutThornton Heath Leisure Centre
19:00BoxfitJohn Orwell Sports Centre
19:00ZumbaFulwood Leisure Centre
19:00Core StabilityBartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham
19:00Swim For WomenAbraham Moss Sports Hall
19:00Dance AerobicsHaydon Centre and Gym
19:00Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
19:00Swim For AdultsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
19:00Swim for FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
19:00BoxfitWaterfront Leisure Centre
19:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
19:00Core StabilityWest Denton Leisure Centre
19:00Private HireOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
19:00Dance AerobicsHaydon Centre and Gym
19:00BoxfitThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
19:00Group CycleThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
19:00PilatesWalker Activity Dome
19:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Didcot Leisure Centre
19:00SkateSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
19:00Mini Tennis - GreenTelford Tennis Centre
19:00Les Mills: RPM™White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
19:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Waterfront Leisure Centre
19:00Adults OnlySt George's Leisure Centre
19:00Lane SwimmingChingford Leisure Centre
19:00Lane SwimmingHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
19:00Swimming ClubCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
19:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FitnessWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
19:00Swim for FitnessThe Eltham Centre
19:00YogaDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
19:00CombatDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
19:00YogaAndersonstown Leisure Centre
19:00Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
19:05Swim for FamiliesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
19:10CircuitsEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
19:10Les Mills: BODYBALANCE™Better Gym Portsmouth
19:15Adult Rock ClubHendon Leisure Centre
19:15PilatesChalfont Leisure Centre
19:15Swimming ClubChalfont Leisure Centre
19:15PilatesEnergise Leisure Centre
19:15Squash 101 (Adult Beginners)Moss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
19:15Group CycleLillie Road Fitness Centre
19:15Step AerobicsBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
19:15Total Body ConditioningThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
19:15Deep End Lane SwimmingTiller Leisure Centre
19:15Total Body ConditioningCopper Box Arena
19:15Fight Klub Hillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex
19:15Tri ClubMorton Leisure Centre
19:15HIITBetter Gym Walthamstow Stadium
19:15PilatesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
19:15Group CycleBurnholme Sports Centre
19:15Step AerobicsBetter Gym Romford
19:15Group CycleBetter Gym Pinner
19:15ZumbaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
19:15Group CycleSt Austell Leisure Centre
19:15Total Body ConditioningSt Ives Leisure Centre
19:15Group CycleGosling Sports Park
19:15ZumbaGosling Sports Park
19:15Dance AerobicsKeynsham Leisure Centre
19:15Fitness ReboundingThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
19:20Power PumpEast Manchester Leisure Centre
19:30PilatesCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
19:30Step AerobicsShankill Leisure Centre
19:30Total Body ConditioningHendon Leisure Centre
19:30YogaYork Hall Leisure Centre
19:30StrengthBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
19:30Group CycleChalfont Leisure Centre
19:30Group CycleChalfont Leisure Centre
19:30Private HireChurchill Sports Centre
19:30Adults OnlyTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
19:30BoxfitBetter Gym Walsall Wood
19:30CircuitsThe Plumstead Centre
19:30Swim for FitnessRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym, Reading
19:30Adult Learn to SwimThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
19:30Deep End Lane SwimmingLlanishen Leisure Centre
19:30Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
19:30YogaFalls Leisure Centre
19:40Group PowerCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
19:40Lane SwimmingThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
19:45PilatesWalthamstow Leisure Centre
19:45YogaFaringdon Leisure Centre
20:00Adults OnlyFulwood Leisure Centre
20:00Private HireBath Sports and Leisure Centre
20:00Adults OnlyCanolfan Maendy
20:00Adult Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Maendy
20:00Junior LifeguardNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
20:00No Strings BadmintonEvreham Sports Centre, Iver
20:00Swim For AdultsEast Manchester Leisure Centre
20:00Swim For AdultsArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
20:00Adults OnlyMaindy Centre
20:00Swim For WomenAbraham Moss Sports Hall
20:00Community Night - Squash Moss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
20:00ISTD Advance 1 Tap (13+ years)Academy Performing Arts
20:00PilatesHaydon Centre and Gym
20:00Swim For WomenWest View Leisure Centre
20:00YogaFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
20:00YogaThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
20:00Swim for FitnessWorkington Leisure Centre
20:00StaminaSugden Sports Centre
20:00Swim for Fitness 25mManchester Aquatics Centre
20:00Deep End Lane SwimmingTiller Leisure Centre
20:00Fight Klub Better Gym Harrow
20:00Swim for FitnessBrook Leisure Centre
20:00Swim for FitnessHenley Leisure Centre
20:05Virtual Les Mills: GRIT™ StrengthBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
20:10HIITWhitechapel Sports Centre
20:15CircuitsBetter Gym Mere Green
20:15Functional FitnessThornton Heath Leisure Centre
20:15Core WorkoutHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
20:15YogaGosling Sports Park
20:30Water WorkoutCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
20:30Lane SwimmingThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
20:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) The Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
20:35Virtual Les Mills: CXWORX Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
20:45Adult Better Swim SchoolCanolfan Maendy
20:45HIITWhitechapel Sports Centre
21:00Private HireAbraham Moss Sports Hall
21:00Private HireHatfield Swim Centre
21:00Adults OnlyWest View Leisure Centre
21:00Deep End Lane SwimmingOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
21:00Adults OnlyWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
21:05Les Mills: BODYBALANCE™Barnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
21:15Swim For AdultsChalfont Leisure Centre
21:15CombatHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
21:30BoxfitWhitechapel Sports Centre
22:00Swim For AdultsChesham Leisure Centre

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better