Activity Timetable: Saturday 16th March

All activities starting on Saturday 16th March.

TimeActivityVenue
06:30Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
06:30Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:30Swimming ClubFairwater Leisure Centre
06:30Private HireWantage Leisure Centre
06:30Swim For AdultsBath Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30Swim FitLondon Fields Lido
06:30Swim for FitnessBath Sports and Leisure Centre
06:30Lane SwimmingWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:30Sauna and SteamWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
06:30PilatesWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
06:30Swimming ClubOne NK
06:45Swim For AllDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
06:45Swim For AllSleaford Leisure Centre
06:45Swimming ClubUlverston Leisure Centre
07:00Adults OnlyTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
07:00ClosedThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
07:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamManchester Aquatics Centre
07:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Wembley Leisure Centre
07:00GymThame Leisure Centre
07:00ClosedThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
07:00GymManchester Aquatics Centre
07:00Swim for Fitness 25mManchester Aquatics Centre
07:00Swim For AdultsChipping Norton Leisure Centre
07:00Adults OnlyHorley Leisure Centre
07:00Adults OnlyRainbow Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for Fitness 25mSaltash Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
07:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Helston Sports Centre
07:00Swim For AdultsDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
07:00Health SuiteManchester Aquatics Centre
07:00Health SuiteManchester Aquatics Centre
07:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Truro Leisure Centre, Gloweth
07:15Group CycleWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
07:15Swim for FitnessLiskeard Leisure Centre
07:15Swim for FitnessLiskeard Leisure Centre
07:30Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym
07:30Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym
07:30Swim for FitnessBetter Gym Sleaford
07:30GymHighbury Leisure Centre
07:30Group CycleThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
07:30GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
07:30Swim For AdultsChurchill Sports Centre
07:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Waddon Leisure Centre
07:30Swim for Fitness 25mSt Austell Leisure Centre
07:30Swim For AdultsWellington Sports Centre
07:30Swim For AdultsWellington Sports Centre
07:30Swim For AdultsMaindy Centre
07:45Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
07:45Tri ClubUlverston Leisure Centre
07:45BoxfitWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
08:00Swim For AllCally Pool & Gym
08:00Swim For AllYork Hall Leisure Centre
08:00Parent and BabyHough End Leisure Centre
08:00Learn to SkateLink Centre
08:00Public LanesWaterfront Leisure Centre
08:00GymThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
08:00GymKentish Town Sports Centre
08:00Public LanesKentish Town Sports Centre
08:00Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
08:00Better Swim SchoolEnergise Leisure Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolKeynsham Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamHatfield Swim Centre
08:00Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
08:00YogaBodmin Leisure Centre
08:00Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
08:00Swim For AllClissold Leisure Centre
08:00Adults OnlyClissold Leisure Centre
08:00GymIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
08:00GymCally Pool & Gym
08:00Swim For AdultsNew Addington Leisure Centre
08:00Les Mills: RPM™White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
08:00Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
08:00Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AllSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolBlackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
08:00Swim for FitnessKing's Hall Leisure Centre
08:00GymLeyton Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AllGurnell Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FamilyGurnell Leisure Centre
08:00GymSt George's Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AllChingford Leisure Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre, Gloweth
08:00Better Swim SchoolSaltash Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
08:00Toddler TimeParkside Pools and Gym
08:00Swim FitVauxhall Leisure Centre
08:00Sauna and SteamSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
08:00Swim FitKentish Town Sports Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolBlackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
08:00Swim For AllWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
08:00Swim SchoolWaterworld Leisure Centre
08:00Strength & ConditioningBetter Gym Harrow
08:00Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
08:00Swim For AdultsCarterton Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AdultsChelsea Sports Centre
08:00Swim FitChurch Farm Leisure Centre
08:00Swimming ClubCockermouth Leisure Centre
08:00Swim FitClapham Leisure Centre
08:00Swimming LessonsFaringdon Leisure Centre
08:00Group CycleHelston Sports Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolHorley Leisure Centre
08:00Swim FitHenley Leisure Centre
08:00Swim Doctor - Fitness ClinicLeytonstone Leisure Centre
08:00Private HireMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
08:00Swim SchoolOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
08:00Better Swim SchoolParkside Pools and Gym
08:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Poplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
08:00Swim For AllThamesmere Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessThe Greenwich Centre
08:00Swim SchoolThe Greenwich Centre
08:00Group CycleThame Leisure Centre
08:00PilatesTruro Leisure Centre, Gloweth
08:00Swim for FitnessWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
08:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
08:00Adults OnlyNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
08:00Adults OnlyWantage Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AllWest View Leisure Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolWest View Leisure Centre
08:00GymWest View Leisure Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
08:00YogaThame Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AdultsCanons Leisure Centre
08:00SaunaKendal Leisure Centre
08:00Swimming ClubKendal Leisure Centre
08:00Swim FitBrixton Recreation Centre
08:00Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
08:00Better Swim SchoolPentwyn Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for Fitness 25mBodmin Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessLaunceston Leisure Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
08:00Family FunHatfield Swim Centre
08:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Hatfield Swim Centre
08:00Family FunHatfield Swim Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolOne NK
08:00ClosedKing's Hall Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AllFulwood Leisure Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolAbbey Leisure Complex
08:00Better Swim SchoolDorcan Recreation Complex
08:00Swim For AdultsMorden Leisure Centre
08:00Adults OnlyFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
08:00GolfEntry Hill Golf Course
08:00GolfEntry Hill Golf Course
08:00GolfEntry Hill Golf Course
08:00Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
08:00Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
08:00Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
08:00Better Swim SchoolLlanishen Leisure Centre
08:00Swimming ClubThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
08:00Swimming ClubThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
08:00Lane SwimmingThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
08:00Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre, Gloweth
08:00Swim for FitnessYearsley Swimming Pool
08:10StepFulwood Leisure Centre
08:10Group CycleBrixton Recreation Centre
08:15Extreme Interval FitnessWest View Leisure Centre
08:15Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
08:15Group CycleBodmin Leisure Centre
08:15Les Mills: BODYPUMP™South Norwood Leisure Centre
08:15Les Mills: BODYATTACK™Better Gym Teddington
08:15FunctionalBetter Gym Cannock
08:15Group CycleLaunceston Leisure Centre
08:15Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
08:15Group CyclePentwyn Leisure Centre
08:15Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Pancras Square Leisure
08:25Les Mills: GRIT™ Plyo Fulwood Leisure Centre
08:30Swim For AllPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
08:30Swim For AllWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
08:30Better Swim SchoolDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
08:30Public LanesCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
08:30Swim For AllMorden Park Pools
08:30Learn to SkateStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
08:30Extreme Interval FitnessBetter Gym Portsmouth
08:30Better Swim SchoolThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
08:30Swim For AllWestern Leisure Centre
08:30Swim SchoolWestern Leisure Centre
08:30Swim SchoolWestern Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolLink Centre
08:30CircuitsThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
08:30Power PumpClissold Leisure Centre
08:30Group CycleOne NK
08:30Better Swim SchoolThame Leisure Centre
08:30YogaThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
08:30Group CycleThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
08:30Better Swim SchoolHough End Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolHough End Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
08:30GymArchway Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolKings Hedges Learner Pool
08:30Better Swim SchoolShips and Castles Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolTrinity Leisure Centre
08:30Group CycleWellsprings Leisure Centre
08:30ClosedKensington Leisure Centre
08:30Group CycleLeyton Leisure Centre
08:30Public LanesEastern Leisure Centre
08:30Group CycleBetter Gym Ipswich
08:30GymnasticsWellsprings Leisure Centre
08:30Swim For AdultsEast End Pool
08:30Extreme Interval FitnessSt Austell Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolSt Ives Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolSt Ives Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolLaunceston Leisure Centre
08:30Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Saltash Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
08:30Swim For AllBath Sports and Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolSleaford Leisure Centre
08:30Total Body ConditioningShips and Castles Leisure Centre
08:30Swim For AllSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
08:30Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
08:30Lane SwimmingShips and Castles Leisure Centre
08:30FunctionalBetter Gym Connswater
08:30Swim For AllHorley Leisure Centre
08:30Swim For AllMorden Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
08:30Swim For AllRainbow Leisure Centre
08:30Splash TimeSleaford Leisure Centre
08:30Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolTrinity Leisure Centre
08:30Swimming ClubWorkington Leisure Centre
08:30YogaChipping Norton Leisure Centre
08:30Stamina & EnduranceBetter Gym Walsall Wood
08:30Better Swim SchoolLiskeard Leisure Centre
08:30Swim For AllChurchill Sports Centre
08:30Sauna and SteamBetter Gym Bradford
08:30Dance AerobicsChingford Leisure Centre
08:30Dance AerobicsChingford Leisure Centre
08:30Dance AerobicsChingford Leisure Centre
08:30Les Mills: RPM™Better Gym Pinner
08:30Les Mills: RPM™Better Gym Pinner
08:30CircuitsEnergise Leisure Centre
08:30Swim SchoolWellington Sports Centre
08:30Swim SchoolWellington Sports Centre
08:30Swim for FitnessEastern Leisure Centre
08:30Total Body ConditioningChesham Leisure Centre
08:30Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
08:45Fitness ReboundingHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
08:45Group CycleRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym
08:45Private HireBude Leisure Centre
08:45Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Rainbow Leisure Centre
08:45Total Body ConditioningSprinters Leisure Centre, Prestwood
08:45YogaThe Eltham Centre
08:55Group CycleBetter Gym Connswater
09:00Public LanesHealth Hydro
09:00Swim For AllChelsea Sports Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolHenley Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00Swim For AllAppleby Leisure Centre
09:00Lane SwimmingTaunton Pool
09:00Better Swim SchoolWadebridge Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
09:00Health SuiteThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolMorton Leisure Centre
09:00GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
09:00GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
09:00GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
09:00Tennis TotsDelta Tennis Centre
09:00Mini Tennis - RedDelta Tennis Centre
09:00Mini Tennis - RedDelta Tennis Centre
09:00Swim For AllWestern Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00Junior GymBetter Gym Bexley
09:00Swim SchoolHyb Star
09:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Donyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:00Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Tadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:00Better Swim School Crash CourseClissold Leisure Centre
09:00Health SuiteClissold Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00Primary Ballet (7+ years)Academy Performing Arts
09:00Ballet Tots (18 months - 3 years)Academy Performing Arts
09:00Swim For AllBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
09:00PilatesCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
09:00Junior GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
09:00Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
09:00Swim SchoolFairwater Leisure Centre
09:00Core StabilityBodmin Leisure Centre
09:00Junior FitnessBetter Gym Sidcup
09:00Group CycleThame Leisure Centre
09:00Aqua SplashWaterfront Leisure Centre
09:00Power PumpBetter Gym Romford
09:00Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00TrampolinePentwyn Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolChurch Farm Leisure Centre
09:00Group CycleHorley Leisure Centre
09:00CircuitsBetter Gym Sheffield
09:00Swim For AllCanons Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllIronmonger Row Baths
09:00GymIronmonger Row Baths
09:00Better Swim SchoolStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
09:00PilatesWaterfront Leisure Centre
09:00GymSobell Leisure Centre
09:00PilatesDormers Wells Leisure Centre
09:00Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Brentwood
09:00GymnasticsPentwyn Leisure Centre
09:00PilatesDormers Wells Leisure Centre
09:00Les Mills: RPM™White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Swim For AllRiverside Park and Pools, Wallingford
09:00PilatesBetter Gym Harrow
09:00Group CycleBetter Gym Harrow
09:00Swim For AllWythenshawe Forum
09:00SkateSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 6's)Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre
09:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Wembley Leisure Centre
09:00Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
09:00Group CycleGosling Sports Park
09:00AerobicsGosling Sports Park
09:00YogaKentish Town Sports Centre
09:00Swim For AllBritannia Leisure Centre
09:00Mini Tennis - RedTelford Tennis Centre
09:00GymnasticsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
09:00BoxfitThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
09:00Group CycleThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
09:00Strength & ConditioningBetter Gym Cannock
09:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Cannock
09:00GymWalthamstow Leisure Centre
09:00Junior GymWythenshawe Forum
09:00Lane SwimmingWythenshawe Forum
09:00Better Swim SchoolHealth Hydro
09:00YogaHough End Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolWantage Leisure Centre
09:00BoxfitBartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham
09:00Health SuiteLeyton Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
09:00Junior GymAbbey Leisure Complex
09:00Better Swim SchoolNew Addington Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
09:00Swim SchoolStar Hub
09:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™West View Leisure Centre
09:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00Learn My Way UK Online CourseWoolwich Centre Library
09:00Board GamesBoston Library
09:00Board GamesHorncastle Library
09:00Total Body ConditioningHelston Sports Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolHelston Sports Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolLaunceston Leisure Centre
09:00Swim SchoolBude Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolClapham Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00ZumbaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
09:00Dance AerobicsVauxhall Leisure Centre
09:00CardioBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolBodmin Leisure Centre
09:00Group CycleRainbow Leisure Centre
09:00RascalsSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
09:00Strength & ConditioningDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:00Junior GymCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
09:00Group CycleBetter Gym Cannock
09:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Manchester Aquatics Centre
09:00Swim For AllArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
09:00GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllManchester Aquatics Centre
09:00Junior Better Swim SchoolManchester Aquatics Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolCarterton Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllChipping Norton Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllSt George's Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for Fitness 25mEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna and SteamKing's Hall Leisure Centre
09:00Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
09:00Adults OnlyTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:00YogaWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
09:00Strength & ConditioningWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
09:00Family FunCally Pool & Gym
09:00Family FunCally Pool & Gym
09:00YogaBetter Gym Basildon
09:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Belfast
09:00Better Swim SchoolAbbey Leisure Complex
09:00Lego drop-in sessionBoston Library
09:00Mini Tennis - RedBlackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
09:00Better Swim SchoolChelsea Sports Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolCockermouth Leisure Centre
09:00Total Body ConditioningHatfield Leisure Centre
09:00Lane SwimmingIronmonger Row Baths
09:00YogaKentish Town Sports Centre
09:00Swim FitLondon Fields Lido
09:00Swim SchoolMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
09:00Swim For AllNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
09:00Sauna and SteamMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
09:00Better Swim SchoolMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
09:00Family FunMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
09:00Swim For AllThamesmere Leisure Centre
09:00Group CycleStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
09:00Swim FitThe Eltham Centre
09:00Adults OnlyThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolUlverston Leisure Centre
09:00Swim SchoolThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolYearsley Swimming Pool
09:00Junior GymWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolCulverhay Leisure Centre
09:00CircuitsWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
09:00Health SuiteSobell Leisure Centre
09:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Faringdon Leisure Centre
09:00Total Body ConditioningHighbury Leisure Centre
09:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
09:00GymnasticsCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
09:00GymnasticsCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
09:00GymnasticsCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
09:00GymnasticsCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
09:00TrampoliningCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
09:00Tots WaterworldKeswick Leisure Pool
09:00Swim For AllTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:00Les Mills: RPM™Link Centre
09:00Extreme Interval FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:00Swim For AllTaunton Pool
09:00CircuitsWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
09:00Swim For AdultsAbraham Moss Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AdultsAbraham Moss Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AdultsAbraham Moss Leisure Centre
09:00Tennis TotsBodmin Leisure Centre
09:00CircuitsOne NK
09:00Better Swim SchoolOne NK
09:00Better Swim SchoolOne NK
09:00Swim For AllOne NK
09:00Total Body ConditioningHenley Leisure Centre
09:00Total Body ConditioningHenley Leisure Centre
09:00ZumbaBarking Sporthouse and Gym
09:00ZumbaBarking Sporthouse and Gym
09:00GolfBath Approach Golf Course
09:00GolfBath Approach Golf Course
09:00GolfBath Approach Golf Course
09:00GolfBath Approach Golf Course
09:00GolfBath Approach Golf Course
09:00GolfBath Approach Golf Course
09:00Total Body ConditioningGosforth Leisure Centre
09:00General ClimbingWest View Leisure Centre
09:00YogaTruro Leisure Centre, Gloweth
09:00Dance AerobicsThe Greenwich Centre
09:00Dance AerobicsThe Greenwich Centre
09:00Dance AerobicsThe Greenwich Centre
09:00Dance AerobicsThe Greenwich Centre
09:00Swim For AllClissold Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
09:00Lane SwimmingFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
09:00PilatesLaunceston Leisure Centre
09:00Total Body ConditioningWestern Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Lane SwimmingCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Lane SwimmingCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolEastern Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolEastern Leisure Centre
09:00YogaEastern Leisure Centre
09:00Group CycleEastern Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Swim For AllCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Swim For AllLondon Fields Lido
09:00Mini Tennis - RedDelta Tennis Centre
09:00Mini Tennis - RedDelta Tennis Centre
09:00Swim For AllCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
09:00Junior FitnessThe Eltham Centre
09:00Lane SwimmingCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00SufferfestKendal Leisure Centre
09:00Group CycleTruro Leisure Centre, Gloweth
09:00GymTrinity Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolWorkington Leisure Centre
09:05Group CycleBetter Gym Teddington
09:10Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:10Swim For AllEastern Leisure Centre
09:15Total Body ConditioningFulwood Leisure Centre
09:15Water WorkoutMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:15Total Body ConditioningLillie Road Fitness Centre
09:15Swim For AllKentish Town Sports Centre
09:15BoxfitWalthamstow Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleThe Greenwich Centre
09:15Total Body ConditioningCockermouth Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleChalfont Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleKensington Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleBritannia Leisure Centre
09:15Better Swim SchoolWhiterock Leisure Centre
09:15Adult Rock StartSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
09:15Power PumpChelsea Sports Centre
09:15Total Body ConditioningChew Valley Leisure Centre
09:15Swim For AllKentish Town Sports Centre
09:15PebblesSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
09:15Group CyclePenrith Leisure Centre
09:15YogaKensington Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleClapham Leisure Centre
09:15Total Body ConditioningClapham Leisure Centre
09:15Better Active Aqua FunquaticsEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:15ZumbaThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:15YogaThornton Heath Leisure Centre
09:15Total Body ConditioningWalker Activity Dome
09:15Total Body ConditioningLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:15StepBetter Gym Walsall Wood
09:15Swim For WomenArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
09:15Group CyclePeter May Sports Centre
09:20ZumbaKeynsham Leisure Centre
09:20ZumbaCulverhay Leisure Centre
09:20Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Blackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
09:25BoxfitSt Austell Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play (U 6's)Wadebridge Leisure Centre
09:30Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Portsmouth
09:30Better Swim SchoolBallysillan Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For AllOasis Sports Centre
09:30GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
09:30BoxfitStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:30TrampolineWestern Leisure Centre
09:30PilatesCopper Box Arena
09:30Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Thame Leisure Centre
09:30Better Swim SchoolGrove Wellbeing Centre
09:30Dance AerobicsSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
09:30Better Swim SchoolKendal Leisure Centre
09:30Better Swim SchoolKendal Leisure Centre
09:30BoxfitThamesmere Leisure Centre
09:30BoxfitWaddon Leisure Centre
09:30Better Swim SchoolWellington Sports Centre
09:30YogaBetter Gym Ipswich
09:30BoxfitFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
09:30ZumbaClissold Leisure Centre
09:30Fitness ReboundingKing's Hall Leisure Centre
09:30YogaBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
09:30GymnasticsWellsprings Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For AllWaddon Leisure Centre
09:30Soft Play (U 6's)Canolfan Hamdden Llanisien
09:30Total Body ConditioningLeyton Leisure Centre
09:30TrampolineCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
09:30Newspaper, Coffee and ChatPetts Wood Library
09:30Code ClubWoolwich Centre Library
09:30Swim For AllEast End Pool
09:30Better Swim SchoolSt Austell Leisure Centre
09:30Total Body ConditioningBath Sports and Leisure Centre
09:30Power PumpThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:30Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Wellsprings Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
09:30For The Girls SaunaWest View Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleWaterworld Leisure Centre
09:30StepBetter Gym Mere Green
09:30Swim For AllClapham Leisure Centre
09:30PilatesDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
09:30Swim For AllLeyton Leisure Centre
09:30Extreme ClimbSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
09:30Aqua SplashThe Greenwich Centre
09:30Strength & ConditioningWellington Sports Centre
09:30YogaWembley Leisure Centre
09:30Sauna and SteamWest View Leisure Centre
09:30AerobicsWythenshawe Forum
09:30Total Body ConditioningWhitechapel Sports Centre
09:30Core StabilityBetter Gym Bournemouth
09:30Swim For AllHorley Leisure Centre
09:30Fit Beats Cockermouth Leisure Centre
09:30Better Swim SchoolShankill Leisure Centre
09:30Fitness ReboundingWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
09:30Core StabilityBetter Gym Portsmouth
09:30ZumbaThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:30Total Body ConditioningWhitehaven Sports Centre
09:30Soft Play (U 6's)Llanishen Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For AllKing's Hall Leisure Centre
09:30Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Connswater
09:30BoxfitSleaford Leisure Centre
09:30Better Swim SchoolAbraham Moss Leisure Centre
09:30Better Swim SchoolAbraham Moss Leisure Centre
09:30ZumbaChurchill Sports Centre
09:30TrampoliningWadebridge Leisure Centre
09:30FunctionalBetter Gym Pinner
09:30ZumbaChurchill Sports Centre
09:35Core StabilitySaltash Leisure Centre
09:40Group CycleMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
09:40FunctionalThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:45Better Swim SchoolAvoniel Leisure Centre
09:45Mini TennisQueensmead Sports Centre
09:45StepOasis Sports Centre
09:45Group CycleHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
09:45Group CycleBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
09:45Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
09:45Power PumpBartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham
09:45Group CycleBetter Gym Lincoln
09:45HIITThe Eltham Centre
09:45Group CycleEnergise Leisure Centre
09:45Total Body ConditioningEnergise Leisure Centre
10:00Family FunMulberry Park Children's Centre
10:00YogaBetter Gym Teddington
10:00StepMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
10:00Mini Tennis - RedBlackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
10:00Swim for FamiliesThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
10:00Aqua SplashThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
10:00GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
10:00Mini Tennis - OrangeDelta Tennis Centre
10:00Mini Tennis - GreenDelta Tennis Centre
10:00Swim for FamiliesPancras Square Leisure
10:00ZumbaSobell Leisure Centre
10:00Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Donyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
10:00Total Body ConditioningTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
10:00Swim For AllPurley Leisure Centre
10:00Pre Primary Ballet (6+ years)Academy Performing Arts
10:00Ballet Beginners (4 - 5 years)Academy Performing Arts
10:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
10:00Fit Beats Botwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleChesham Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleBarking Sporthouse and Gym
10:00Strength & ConditioningBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
10:00Power PumpBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
10:00CircuitsArchway Leisure Centre
10:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsThame Leisure Centre
10:00Total Body ConditioningLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:00TrampolinePentwyn Leisure Centre
10:00Les Mills: RPM™Better Gym Belfast
10:00Power PumpCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
10:00Power PumpHorley Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleBetter Gym Sheffield
10:00KidszoneBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00Power PumpBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00Group CycleSobell Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleBetter Gym Sidcup
10:00Junior GymPentwyn Leisure Centre
10:00Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:00Health SuiteHealth Hydro
10:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Harrow
10:00PilatesAbbey Leisure Complex
10:00Swim For AllAvoniel Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleGosling Sports Park
10:00Aqua SplashBritannia Leisure Centre
10:00Tennis TotsTelford Tennis Centre
10:00Power PumpBetter Gym Brentwood
10:00Fit Beats Poplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
10:00AerobicsCanons Leisure Centre
10:00TrampoliningJohn Orwell Sports Centre
10:00Family Fun Stay & PlayDiscovery Children's Centre
10:00StepThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
10:00Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Better Gym Cannock
10:00YogaRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym
10:00Stay and PlayAbbey Wood Children's Centre
10:00Better Swim SchoolNew Addington Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllNew Addington Leisure Centre
10:00JudoThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
10:00Total Body ConditioningBallysillan Leisure Centre
10:00Dance AerobicsSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:00FootballCarlisle Campus Sports - Harraby 3G Football Pitches and Sports Hall
10:00Extreme Interval FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
10:00Mini Tennis - OrangeTelford Tennis Centre
10:00Swim For AllNew Addington Leisure Centre
10:00ZumbaChew Valley Leisure Centre
10:00FunctionalThe Greenwich Centre
10:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsKensington Leisure Centre
10:00YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:00Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
10:00Learn My Way UK Online CourseNew Eltham Library
10:00Crafts and LaughsLong Sutton Library
10:00BoxfitHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:00Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:00YogaVauxhall Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymRainbow Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleRainbow Leisure Centre
10:00Better Swim SchoolVauxhall Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleManchester Aquatics Centre
10:00Junior FitnessStar Hub
10:00Junior FitnessStar Hub
10:00Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Basildon
10:00Total Body ConditioningBritannia Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
10:00GymnasticsPentwyn Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllWaterworld Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleBetter Gym Bexleyheath
10:00Swim For AllMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
10:00Dance AerobicsMorden Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllOasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
10:00Lego ClubSleaford Library
10:00Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
10:00Swim For AllThe Eltham Centre
10:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
10:00Junior FitnessWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:00Power PumpWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:00Swim for FitnessWaterworld Leisure Centre
10:00Core StabilityWhiterock Leisure Centre
10:00Junior FitnessWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
10:00Total Body ConditioningIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
10:00AthleticsSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
10:00AthleticsSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
10:00GymnasticsCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
10:00TrampoliningCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
10:00TrampoliningCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
10:00Disability SwimKeswick Leisure Pool
10:00Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Link Centre
10:00Better Swim SchoolAppleby Leisure Centre
10:00PilatesBetter Gym Walsall Wood
10:00YogaQueensmead Sports Centre
10:00Total Body ConditioningWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
10:00Swim For AllAbraham Moss Leisure Centre
10:00CircuitsTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
10:00CircuitsTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
10:00CircuitsTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
10:00Family Fun Stay & PlayVista Field Children's Centre
10:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
10:00Coffee and CraftChislehurst Library
10:00Coffee and CraftChislehurst Library
10:00Coffee and CraftChislehurst Library
10:00Coffee and CraftChislehurst Library
10:00Core StabilityOne NK
10:00Lego ClubWordsley Library
10:00Thermal SpaRainbow Leisure Centre
10:00Thermal SpaRainbow Leisure Centre
10:00Thermal SpaRainbow Leisure Centre
10:00Lane SwimmingOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
10:00Craft drop-in sessionHalesowen Library
10:00Craft drop-in sessionHalesowen Library
10:00Craft drop-in sessionHalesowen Library
10:00Craft drop-in sessionHalesowen Library
10:00Craft drop-in sessionHalesowen Library
10:00Craft drop-in sessionHalesowen Library
10:00Craft drop-in sessionHalesowen Library
10:00Power PumpYork Hall Leisure Centre
10:00Extreme TrampolineWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
10:00Extreme ClimbWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
10:00Core StabilityGosling Sports Park
10:00YogaSobell Leisure Centre
10:00YogaSobell Leisure Centre
10:00YogaSobell Leisure Centre
10:00YogaSobell Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleWestern Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
10:00Power PumpEastern Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:00HIITHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
10:00Family FunShankill Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllShankill Leisure Centre
10:00Lego ClubWoodhall Spa Library
10:00Swim For AllGrove Wellbeing Centre
10:00Swim For AllGrove Wellbeing Centre
10:05Group CycleGurnell Leisure Centre
10:10Group CycleBetter Gym Walsall Wood
10:15FootballPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
10:15Group CycleFalls Leisure Centre
10:15GymnasticsWest Denton Leisure Centre
10:15ZumbaCockermouth Leisure Centre
10:15Total Body ConditioningChalfont Leisure Centre
10:15Water WorkoutDormers Wells Leisure Centre
10:15Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Penrith Leisure Centre
10:15Fitness ReboundingKensington Leisure Centre
10:15Mens TennisJohn Orwell Sports Centre
10:15Group CycleFaringdon Leisure Centre
10:15Core StabilityGurnell Leisure Centre
10:15Water WorkoutDormers Wells Leisure Centre
10:15Total Body ConditioningMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
10:15Swim For AllNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
10:15Group CycleWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
10:15CircuitsHighbury Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleThornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:15ZumbaThornton Heath Leisure Centre
10:15Total Body ConditioningLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:15Swim For AllLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleSt Austell Leisure Centre
10:15Core StabilityWalker Activity Dome
10:15Teenage Reading GroupBromley Central Library
10:15YogaGosforth Leisure Centre
10:15Ante-natal Yoga The Greenwich Centre
10:15Ante-natal Yoga The Greenwich Centre
10:15Ante-natal Yoga The Greenwich Centre
10:15Street DanceStar Hub
10:15ZumbaFinsbury Leisure Centre
10:15Dance AerobicsWest View Leisure Centre
10:15Dance AerobicsWest View Leisure Centre
10:20Group CycleBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
10:25Core StabilityHenley Leisure Centre
10:30Public SkatingLink Centre
10:30GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
10:30GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
10:30Mini TennisQueensmead Sports Centre
10:30Les Mills: BODYATTACK™Fulwood Leisure Centre
10:30Swim FitThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
10:30Total Body ConditioningCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
10:30ZumbaBetter Gym Pinner
10:30Total Body ConditioningClissold Leisure Centre
10:30Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
10:30Primary Ballet (7+ years)Academy Performing Arts
10:30Swim For AllKeynsham Leisure Centre
10:30YogaBarking Sporthouse and Gym
10:30Power PumpOasis Sports Centre
10:30Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Sleaford
10:30CircuitsWalthamstow Leisure Centre
10:30YogaSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
10:30Rehab SwimKendal Leisure Centre
10:30Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
10:30Group CycleWythenshawe Forum
10:30Pre-Primary Ballet (5+ years)Academy Performing Arts
10:30Group CycleWaddon Leisure Centre
10:30CircuitsFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:30Strength & ConditioningKensington Leisure Centre
10:30Extreme Interval FitnessBetter Gym Teddington
10:30PilatesChelsea Sports Centre
10:30Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Chelsea Sports Centre
10:30PilatesWhiterock Leisure Centre
10:30YogaBallysillan Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesBartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham
10:30Power PumpWhitechapel Sports Centre
10:30BoxfitLeyton Leisure Centre
10:30Power PumpPeter May Sports Centre
10:30Junior GymKing's Hall Leisure Centre
10:30Youth ClubWest Reservoir Centre
10:30YogaFinsbury Leisure Centre
10:30Library Fun ClubCharlton House Library
10:30Family ActivitiesSlade Centre Library
10:30Rhyme Time in GermanWest Greenwich Library
10:30Craft and ChatMablethorpe Library
10:30Dad’s Rhyme TimeSouthfields Library
10:30Group CycleLiskeard Leisure Centre
10:30Swim for FamiliesSt Ives Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllSt Ives Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:30Fitness ReboundingPancras Square Leisure
10:30ZumbaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:30Health SuiteLeyton Leisure Centre
10:30FunctionalParkside Pools and Gym
10:30Core StabilityChesham Leisure Centre
10:30Chess ClubShortlands Library
10:30Better Swim SchoolKendal Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesWellsprings Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesEldon Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesEldon Leisure Centre
10:30Power PumpClapham Leisure Centre
10:30Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Bournemouth
10:30Total Body ConditioningKing's Hall Leisure Centre
10:30Les Mills: RPM™Oasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
10:30SaunaOasis Sports Centre
10:30Stamina & EnduranceBetter Gym Romford
10:30Extreme ClimbSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
10:30Swim For AllThamesmere Leisure Centre
10:30AerobicsThe Eltham Centre
10:30Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
10:30YogaWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
10:30Les Mills: BODYATTACK™Blackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
10:30YogaPentwyn Leisure Centre
10:30YogaCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
10:30Water WorkoutArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
10:30TrampoliningWadebridge Leisure Centre
10:30TrampoliningWadebridge Leisure Centre
10:30TrampoliningWadebridge Leisure Centre
10:30TrampoliningWadebridge Leisure Centre
10:30TrampoliningWadebridge Leisure Centre
10:30YogaChurchill Sports Centre
10:30Library Session - content varies, please refer to Library Staff for exact detailsLincoln Central Library
10:30PilatesGosling Sports Park
10:30Inflatable Sessions for over 8sWalker Activity Dome
10:30Inflatable Sessions for over 8sWalker Activity Dome
10:30YogaPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
10:30YogaPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
10:30YogaPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
10:30CardioSugden Sports Centre
10:30Swim For AllCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
10:30Swim For AllCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
10:30Strength & ConditioningKensington Leisure Centre
10:30Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
10:30Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
10:35Les Mills: BODYSTEP™Better Gym Connswater
10:40Total Body ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
10:40Total Body ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
10:40Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Better Gym Portsmouth
10:40GymnasticsWellsprings Leisure Centre
10:45CircuitsSobell Leisure Centre
10:45Power PumpHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
10:45Les Mills: BODYBALANCE™Better Gym Cannock
10:45Junior Rock ClubSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:45Total Body ConditioningDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
10:45Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
10:45Group CycleHough End Leisure Centre
10:45Fit Beats Better Gym Ipswich
10:45Group CycleHough End Leisure Centre
10:50GymnasticsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
11:00FootballPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
11:00Junior FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
11:00Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
11:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
11:00Family FunHough End Leisure Centre
11:00Public SkatingStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
11:00Parent and BabyMorton Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesSutton Sports Village
11:00Swim For AllStar Hub
11:00BoxfitEldon Leisure Centre
11:00YogaLillie Road Fitness Centre
11:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
11:00ISTD Grade 1 Ballet (7+ years)Academy Performing Arts
11:00ISTD Primary Ballet (5-6 years)Academy Performing Arts
11:00YogaKeynsham Leisure Centre
11:00Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
11:00Fun SessionArchway Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
11:00TrampolinePentwyn Leisure Centre
11:00Les Mills: BODYJAM™Better Gym Belfast
11:00Strength & ConditioningCanons Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllIronmonger Row Baths
11:00CircuitsBritannia Leisure Centre
11:00Junior GymPentwyn Leisure Centre
11:00GymnasticsPentwyn Leisure Centre
11:00Junior FitnessLlanishen Leisure Centre
11:00Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
11:00Soft Play (U 6's)Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre
11:00Extreme Interval FitnessBrixton Recreation Centre
11:00Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
11:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsKensington Leisure Centre
11:00Mini Tennis - GreenTelford Tennis Centre
11:00TrampoliningJohn Orwell Sports Centre
11:00GymnasticsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
11:00YogaThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
11:00JudoThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre & Gym
11:00Power PumpSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
11:00Junior FitnessEastern Leisure Centre
11:00Junior FitnessEastern Leisure Centre
11:00Stamina & EnduranceGurnell Leisure Centre
11:00Junior GymKeynsham Leisure Centre
11:00BasketballDormers Wells Leisure Centre
11:00Storytime Craft SpecialSouthborough Library
11:00Lego drop-in sessionSt Paul's Cray Library
11:00Lego ClubSt Paul's Cray Library
11:00Code ClubStourbridge Library
11:00Baby Rhyme TimeGreenwich Centre Library
11:00Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
11:00Stop Smoking AdviceWoolwich Centre Library
11:00Story and Rhyme TimeStamford Library
11:00Kids ClubRoehampton Library
11:00Junior GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
11:00Aqua SplashSaltash Leisure Centre
11:00Stamina & EnduranceClapham Leisure Centre
11:00Junior FitnessHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:00PilatesBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
11:00GymnasticsWest Denton Leisure Centre
11:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsKendal Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesParkside Pools and Gym
11:00FunctionalParkside Pools and Gym
11:00FunctionalChesham Leisure Centre
11:00YogaRainbow Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllRainbow Leisure Centre
11:00Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllSaltash Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
11:00Junior GymFairwater Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesLeytonstone Leisure Centre
11:00Swim for FamiliesChipping Norton Leisure Centre
11:00Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Better Gym Basildon
11:00Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
11:00YogaMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
11:00Soft Play (U 6's)Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre
11:00YogaStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllFaringdon Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
11:00Stamina & EnduranceThe Eltham Centre
11:00Total Body ConditioningCanons Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
11:00Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
11:00GymnasticsCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
11:00GymnasticsCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
11:00TrampoliningCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
11:00TrampoliningCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
11:00Junior FitnessCanons Leisure Centre
11:00ZumbaThornton Heath Leisure Centre
11:00Stamina & EnduranceBetter Gym Bexleyheath
11:00Aqua SplashKeswick Leisure Pool
11:00Swim For AllPentwyn Leisure Centre
11:00Total Body ConditioningMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
11:00Power PumpLlanishen Leisure Centre
11:00Core StabilityLink Centre
11:00Power PumpBetter Gym Walsall Wood
11:00Power PumpBetter Gym Walsall Wood
11:00Power PumpBetter Gym Walsall Wood
11:00Group CycleWalker Activity Dome
11:00Swim For AllHelston Sports Centre
11:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
11:00Dance AerobicsYork Hall Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllFulwood Leisure Centre
11:00Extreme TrampolineWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
11:00Extreme ClimbWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
11:00Power PumpEnergise Leisure Centre
11:00Dance AerobicsWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
11:00Junior GymLink Centre
11:00Junior GymLink Centre
11:00Total Body ConditioningMorden Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllTruro Leisure Centre, Gloweth
11:05Core StabilityBetter Gym Teddington
11:05Group CycleKensington Leisure Centre
11:15Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Teddington
11:15Mini TennisQueensmead Sports Centre
11:15Swim For AllChingford Leisure Centre
11:15Group CycleCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
11:15Les Mills: BODYBALANCE™Penrith Leisure Centre
11:15CircuitsBetter Gym Harrow
11:15Swim for FamiliesRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym
11:15Adult Intermediate TennisJohn Orwell Sports Centre
11:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
11:15Junior FitnessBallysillan Leisure Centre
11:15Power PumpGurnell Leisure Centre
11:15Swim For AllPenrith Leisure Centre
11:15Water WorkoutLeytonstone Leisure Centre
11:15Swim For AllPenrith Leisure Centre
11:15ZumbaHighbury Leisure Centre
11:15Total Body ConditioningFinsbury Leisure Centre
11:15Swimming ClubOne NK
11:15Lego ClubWordsley Library
11:15Strength & ConditioningWaterfront Leisure Centre
11:15Strength & ConditioningWaterfront Leisure Centre
11:15Strength & ConditioningWaterfront Leisure Centre
11:20Dance AerobicsPancras Square Leisure
11:30Swim For AllDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
11:30Swim for FamiliesThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
11:30GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
11:30PilatesFulwood Leisure Centre
11:30Street DanceCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
11:30YogaClissold Leisure Centre
11:30ISTD Grade 2 Ballet (8+ years)Academy Performing Arts
11:30ISTD Grade 1 Ballet (7+ years)Academy Performing Arts
11:30Group FightFairwater Leisure Centre
11:30Junior GymThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
11:30YogaSobell Leisure Centre
11:30Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Wythenshawe Forum
11:30AerobicsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
11:30Swim For AllRiverside Park and Pools, Wallingford
11:30Total Body ConditioningHough End Leisure Centre
11:30YogaFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
11:30ZumbaChelsea Sports Centre
11:30ClosedNew Addington Leisure Centre
11:30ClosedNew Addington Leisure Centre
11:30YogaThe Greenwich Centre
11:30Swim For AllCockermouth Leisure Centre
11:30Adults OnlyKendal Leisure Centre
11:30YogaBetter Gym Pinner
11:30AerobicsDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
11:30YogaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
11:30Group CycleEldon Leisure Centre
11:30Group CycleEldon Leisure Centre
11:30Total Body ConditioningClapham Leisure Centre
11:30Group CycleBetter Gym Connswater
11:30Total Body ConditioningWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
11:30Aqua SplashDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
11:30Junior GymChurchill Sports Centre
11:30Extreme ClimbSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
11:30Ballet FitThe Eltham Centre
11:30Spa Pool (Mixed Session)The Eltham Centre
11:30Strength & ConditioningVauxhall Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:30Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
11:30MindfulnessBarking Sporthouse and Gym
11:30MindfulnessBarking Sporthouse and Gym
11:30Total Body ConditioningFerndale Community Sports Centre
11:30Total Body ConditioningFerndale Community Sports Centre
11:30Swim For AllLaunceston Leisure Centre
11:30Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
11:30Advanced Swim SkillsMaindy Centre
11:30Waves & SlideShankill Leisure Centre
11:30Rhyme and story time in ItalianWest Greenwich Library
11:30Junior GymPurley Leisure Centre
11:40GymnasticsWellsprings Leisure Centre
11:45HIITStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
11:45PilatesCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
11:45PilatesBrixton Recreation Centre
11:45ZumbaKing's Hall Leisure Centre
11:45Swim For AllPenrith Leisure Centre
11:45Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
11:45Parent and BabyArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:00Aqua SplashShips and Castles Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
12:00Family FunWhiterock Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWadebridge Leisure Centre
12:00Junior FitnessKentish Town Sports Centre
12:00Junior FitnessBlackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
12:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
12:00ISTD Grade 2 Tap (8+ years)Academy Performing Arts
12:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
12:00Junior FitnessThe Greenwich Centre
12:00Power PumpThe Greenwich Centre
12:00Swim FitBrixton Recreation Centre
12:00Strength & ConditioningHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
12:00Group CycleSobell Leisure Centre
12:00Better Swim SchoolCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
12:00Free SwimLlanishen Leisure Centre
12:00Disability SwimChesham Leisure Centre
12:00GymnasticsCockermouth Leisure Centre
12:00Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
12:00Fitness ReboundingKentish Town Sports Centre
12:00Mini Tennis - YellowTelford Tennis Centre
12:00GymnasticsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
12:00Float FunNew Addington Leisure Centre
12:00YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:00Float FunNew Addington Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
12:00GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
12:00Junior GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWaterworld Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For 50+Henley Leisure Centre
12:00Aqua SplashLiskeard Leisure Centre
12:00GymnasticsWest Denton Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:00Adults OnlySleaford Leisure Centre
12:00Swim FitVauxhall Leisure Centre
12:00Public LanesWantage Leisure Centre
12:00Family FunAppleby Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWaddon Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllChipping Norton Leisure Centre
12:00Aqua SplashWest Denton Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWest Denton Leisure Centre
12:00Group CycleQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
12:00Aqua SplashWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FamiliesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
12:00Aqua SplashBodmin Leisure Centre
12:00Street DanceChurchill Sports Centre
12:00Family FunRainbow Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:00PilatesStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
12:00ClosedUlverston Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For WomenWorkington Leisure Centre
12:00Family FunWest View Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
12:00Extreme TrampolineWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:00Core StabilitySwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:00AthleticsSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
12:00FunctionalBetter Gym Sidcup
12:00Core StabilityWalker Activity Dome
12:00Swim for FitnessSt Ives Leisure Centre
12:00Fun SessionHatfield Swim Centre
12:00Family FunHatfield Swim Centre
12:00AthleticsSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
12:00BoxfitWaterfront Leisure Centre
12:00BoxfitWaterfront Leisure Centre
12:00BoxfitWaterfront Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllOasis Sports Centre
12:00Extreme ClimbWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:00Strength & ConditioningWaddon Leisure Centre
12:00Free SwimCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
12:00Free SwimCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
12:00Free SwimCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
12:00Free SwimCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
12:00Junior FitnessHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
12:00Group CycleHerne Hill Lifestyle Centre
12:00Better Swim SchoolCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
12:10Swim For AllMaindy Centre
12:15Swim For Women and GirlsDormers Wells Leisure Centre
12:15Swim For AllWestern Leisure Centre
12:15Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
12:15ISTD Grade 3 Ballet (9+ years)Academy Performing Arts
12:15Swim For AllFairwater Leisure Centre
12:15YogaBetter Gym Romford
12:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:15Disability SwimChesham Leisure Centre
12:15YogaWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
12:15Mini TennisQueensmead Sports Centre
12:15Swim For AllSt Austell Leisure Centre
12:15Swim For AllFalls Leisure Centre
12:15Family FunParkside Pools and Gym
12:15Swim For AllChingford Leisure Centre
12:15Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:15Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:15PilatesGosforth Leisure Centre
12:30Swim for FamiliesPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
12:30Strength & ConditioningSobell Leisure Centre
12:30ZumbaThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
12:30YogaChelsea Sports Centre
12:30Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:30PilatesClissold Leisure Centre
12:30Strength & ConditioningBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
12:30Swim FitCockermouth Leisure Centre
12:30PilatesJohn Orwell Sports Centre
12:30Extreme Interval FitnessDormers Wells Leisure Centre
12:30CircuitsArchway Leisure Centre
12:30PilatesKensington Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllWembley Leisure Centre
12:30Better Swim SchoolChalfont Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllKendal Leisure Centre
12:30PilatesPancras Square Leisure
12:30Swim for FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
12:30Aqua SplashWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
12:30Swim For AllSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
12:30Aqua SplashCarterton Leisure Centre
12:30Aqua SplashCarterton Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllAbbey Leisure Complex
12:30Strength & ConditioningCanons Leisure Centre
12:30Extreme ClimbSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
12:30Swim For AllThamesmere Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllThornton Heath Leisure Centre
12:30Swim for Under 5's and AdultsWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
12:30Les Mills: RPM™White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:30Family FunOne NK
12:30Les Mills Sh’BamPancras Square Leisure
12:30Total Body ConditioningCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
12:30PilatesBetter Gym Connswater
12:30PilatesBetter Gym Connswater
12:30Family FunOne NK
12:30Family FunOne NK
12:30Family FunOne NK
12:30Swim For AllOne NK
12:30Swim For AllOne NK
12:30Swim For AllOne NK
12:30Swim For AllOne NK
12:30Swim For AllOne NK
12:30Swim For AllOne NK
12:30Swim For AllOne NK
12:30Swim For AllPurley Leisure Centre
12:30Swim for FamiliesTruro Leisure Centre, Gloweth
12:45Junior Drama (7-11 years)Academy Performing Arts
12:45Swim for FamilyCanons Leisure Centre
12:45PilatesSobell Leisure Centre
12:45Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
12:45Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
12:45Water WorkoutArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:45Swim For AllWellington Sports Centre
13:00BasketballDormers Wells Leisure Centre
13:00Junior Splash Time with FloatsHough End Leisure Centre
13:00Junior Splash Time with FloatsHough End Leisure Centre
13:00Tennis Club Night / Club AfternoonBlackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
13:00FootballCarlisle Campus Sports - Harraby 3G Football Pitches and Sports Hall
13:00Swim For AllHenley Leisure Centre
13:00DanceSutton Sports Village
13:00Junior GymYork Hall Leisure Centre
13:00CircuitsChelsea Sports Centre
13:00Junior GymYork Hall Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymYork Hall Leisure Centre
13:00Junior FitnessBlackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
13:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
13:00Health SuiteClissold Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
13:00Junior FitnessBetter Gym Cannock
13:00Swim For AllThame Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsThame Leisure Centre
13:00Dance AerobicsLeytonstone Leisure Centre
13:00Junior Splash Time with FloatsThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
13:00Swim For AllFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
13:00Sauna and SteamBrixton Recreation Centre
13:00ZumbaBrixton Recreation Centre
13:00TennisIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
13:00GymnasticsCockermouth Leisure Centre
13:00YogaBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
13:00Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsKensington Leisure Centre
13:00PilatesKentish Town Sports Centre
13:00Swim for FamiliesKings Hedges Learner Pool
13:00Aqua SplashAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
13:00Aqua SplashWest Denton Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllBlackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
13:00Swim For AllBlackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
13:00ZumbaLeyton Leisure Centre
13:00BasketballMonks Hill Sport Centre
13:00Junior GymDormers Wells Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllWaddon Leisure Centre
13:00Aqua SplashEast End Pool
13:00Swim For AllSt Ives Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymClapham Leisure Centre
13:00Group CycleClapham Leisure Centre
13:00YogaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
13:00Junior GymBath Sports and Leisure Centre
13:00GymnasticsWest Denton Leisure Centre
13:00Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsKendal Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymParkside Pools and Gym
13:00Swim For AdultsChurchill Sports Centre
13:00Junior FitnessStar Hub
13:00Junior FitnessStar Hub
13:00Adult Better Swim SchoolLondon Fields Lido
13:00Adult Better Swim SchoolLondon Fields Lido
13:00Junior GymPentwyn Leisure Centre
13:00Junior FitnessBetter Gym Walsall Wood
13:00Family FunArchway Leisure Centre
13:00Swim SchoolDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
13:00Triathlon FitnessFaringdon Leisure Centre
13:00PilatesKentish Town Sports Centre
13:00YogaKing's Hall Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for FamiliesMorden Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
13:00Swim For AllThamesmere Leisure Centre
13:00Swim FitThe Eltham Centre
13:00Family FunTrinity Leisure Centre
13:00Soft Play (U 8's)The Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
13:00Family FunUlverston Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
13:00Extreme TrampolineWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
13:00Aqua SplashDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
13:00Power PumpWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
13:00PickleballChipping Norton Leisure Centre
13:00PickleballChipping Norton Leisure Centre
13:00Extreme ClimbWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
13:00Swim for FamiliesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
13:00Swim For AllBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
13:10Fitness ReboundingStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
13:15SwimFitChurch Farm Leisure Centre
13:15Group CycleBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
13:15Group CycleThe Greenwich Centre
13:15YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
13:15Birthday PartiesChesham Leisure Centre
13:15Birthday PartiesChesham Leisure Centre
13:15ZumbaManchester Aquatics Centre
13:30Public LanesHealth Hydro
13:30Steam RoomWest View Leisure Centre
13:30Inflatable sessions for over 8'sWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
13:30Public SkatingStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllKing's Hall Leisure Centre
13:30Youth ClubWest Reservoir Centre
13:30Swim For AllLiskeard Leisure Centre
13:30Swim for FamiliesVauxhall Leisure Centre
13:30Family FunSleaford Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllCockermouth Leisure Centre
13:30Aqua SplashLeyton Leisure Centre
13:30Private HireNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
13:30YogaQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
13:30Splash TimeSleaford Leisure Centre
13:30Extreme ClimbSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
13:30Hot YogaStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
13:30Aqua SplashMorden Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
13:45Stamina & EnduranceBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
13:45Aqua SplashWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
13:45Swim For AllAppleby Leisure Centre
13:45FootballThe Greenwich Centre
13:45ClosedTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
13:45PilatesHighbury Leisure Centre
14:00Strength & ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
14:00Strength & ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
14:00Family FunCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
14:00Private HireEast Manchester Leisure Centre
14:00Core StabilityWembley Leisure Centre
14:00YogaBrixton Recreation Centre
14:00Junior GymPentwyn Leisure Centre
14:00Junior GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
14:00Sauna and SteamKing's Hall Leisure Centre
14:00Crafty SaturdaysHayes Library
14:00Lego ClubChislehurst Library
14:00Aqua SplashSt Austell Leisure Centre
14:00Swim for FamiliesClapham Leisure Centre
14:00Aqua SplashWest Denton Leisure Centre
14:00Junior Splash Time with FloatsKendal Leisure Centre
14:00Core StabilityManchester Aquatics Centre
14:00Swim For AllWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
14:00Swim for FamiliesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
14:00Family FunOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
14:00Private HireAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
14:00Public Diving Barnet Copthall Leisure Centre
14:00Aqua SplashBritannia Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllChurch Farm Leisure Centre
14:00Aqua SplashDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
14:00Aqua SplashFaringdon Leisure Centre
14:00Aqua SplashHelston Sports Centre
14:00Aqua SplashLaunceston Leisure Centre
14:00Lego drop-in sessionNew Eltham Library
14:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Pancras Square Leisure
14:00Aqua SplashPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
14:00Lego ClubStamford Library
14:00Swim For AllThe Eltham Centre
14:00Swim for FamiliesThe Eltham Centre
14:00Aqua SplashThe Greenwich Centre
14:00Aqua SplashThe Greenwich Centre
14:00Swim For AllUlverston Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllThornton Heath Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
14:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
14:00Aqua SplashWellington Sports Centre
14:00Junior GymBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllThamesmere Leisure Centre
14:00Junior Splash Time with FloatsWest View Leisure Centre
14:00Extreme Aqua Splash Tadworth Leisure and Community Centre
14:00Swim For AllBrixton Recreation Centre
14:00Inflatable sessions for over 8'sBrixton Recreation Centre
14:00Health SuiteHighbury Leisure Centre
14:00Extreme Aqua Splash Saltash Leisure Centre
14:00Aqua SplashTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
14:00Aqua SplashTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
14:00Junior FitnessChingford Leisure Centre
14:00Junior GymCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
14:00Code ClubStourbridge Library
14:00Code ClubStourbridge Library
14:00BadmintonWadebridge Leisure Centre
14:00Lego ClubLincoln Central Library
14:00Extreme ClimbWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
14:00Swim for FamiliesEnergise Leisure Centre
14:00Group CycleSugden Sports Centre
14:00Cycling for BeginnersOdd Down Sports Ground
14:00Junior GymLink Centre
14:00Junior GymLink Centre
14:00Junior GymLink Centre
14:10Dance AerobicsHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
14:15Swim FitThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
14:15Birthday PartiesChurchill Sports Centre
14:15Lego Club (Year 4 - Year 6)Beckenham Library
14:15Crafty SaturdaysBeckenham Library
14:15StorytimeBromley Central Library
14:15Swim for FamiliesDorcan Recreation Complex
14:15Lego Club (Reception - Year 6)Penge Library
14:30Inflatable sessions for over 8'sWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
14:30Aqua SplashYork Hall Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AllSt George's Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
14:30Swim for FamiliesChesham Leisure Centre
14:30Swim for FamiliesChesham Leisure Centre
14:30Public LanesCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
14:30YogaClissold Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AllChingford Leisure Centre
14:30Family FunWantage Leisure Centre
14:30Public LanesEastern Leisure Centre
14:30Lego ClubSouthborough Library
14:30Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
14:30GymnasticsWest Denton Leisure Centre
14:30Lego ClubBurnt Ash Library
14:30Splash TimeRainbow Leisure Centre
14:30Extreme ClimbSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
14:30FootballThe Greenwich Centre
14:30Swim For AllCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
14:30Swim for FitnessEastern Leisure Centre
14:30Junior FitnessWalthamstow Leisure Centre
14:40Aqua SplashTaunton Pool
14:45Junior GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
14:45Swimming ClubWhiterock Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
15:00ClosedHough End Leisure Centre
15:00Aqua SplashCanons Leisure Centre
15:00Birthday PartiesHyb Star
15:00Birthday PartiesStar Hub
15:00Swim For AllMorden Park Pools
15:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
15:00ISTD Grade 3 Ballet (9+ years)Academy Performing Arts
15:00Private HireKeynsham Leisure Centre
15:00GymnasticsBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
15:00Junior FitnessLlanishen Leisure Centre
15:00Junior FitnessLlanishen Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FamiliesWythenshawe Forum
15:00Soft Play (U 8's)Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre
15:00PilatesSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymMaindy Centre
15:00Aqua SplashWest Denton Leisure Centre
15:00Health SuiteLeyton Leisure Centre
15:00Private HireSt Ives Leisure Centre
15:00GymnasticsWest Denton Leisure Centre
15:00Dad and Kids SwimmingDiscovery Children's Centre
15:00Swim For AdultsArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AdultsWorkington Leisure Centre
15:00Junior FitnessWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
15:00Available for Private HireKendal Leisure Centre
15:00Adults OnlyKendal Leisure Centre
15:00Birthday PartiesHough End Leisure Centre
15:00BoxfitSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
15:00Family FunArchway Leisure Centre
15:00ClosedHorley Leisure Centre
15:00Junior KarateKentish Town Sports Centre
15:00Swim For AllMorden Leisure Centre
15:00Les Mills: BODYBALANCE™Pancras Square Leisure
15:00Swim For AdultsUlverston Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
15:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
15:00Aqua SplashCanons Leisure Centre
15:00Pool PartyTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
15:00Extreme TrampolineWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
15:00Aqua SplashDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
15:00Birthday PartiesKeswick Leisure Pool
15:00Junior FitnessChingford Leisure Centre
15:00Lane SwimmingWadebridge Leisure Centre
15:00RascalsFerndale Community Sports Centre
15:00RascalsFerndale Community Sports Centre
15:00Tri ClubCockermouth Leisure Centre
15:00Extreme ClimbWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
15:00Splash Time with InflatablesWaddon Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FamiliesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
15:00Junior FitnessMaindy Centre
15:00Lane SwimmingThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
15:00Family FunThame Leisure Centre
15:15Public SkatingLink Centre
15:15Strength & ConditioningHendon Leisure Centre
15:15Swim For AllEnergise Leisure Centre
15:30Pool PartyWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:30Birthday PartiesThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
15:30Birthday PartiesThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
15:30Swim FitThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
15:30Private HireThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
15:30Junior GymHough End Leisure Centre
15:30Birthday PartiesChurch Farm Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
15:30TriathlonMaindy Centre
15:30ClosedNew Addington Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllClapham Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllFaringdon Leisure Centre
15:30Splash Time with InflatablesHorley Leisure Centre
15:30Aqua SplashLeyton Leisure Centre
15:30Dive for AllMorden Leisure Centre
15:30Extreme ClimbSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
15:30ClosedThornton Heath Leisure Centre
15:30ClosedThornton Heath Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllWantage Leisure Centre
15:30Junior GymWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:30Swim For AllBrixton Recreation Centre
15:30Swim for FamiliesHenley Leisure Centre
15:30Junior Activities Ferndale Community Sports Centre
15:30Junior Activities Ferndale Community Sports Centre
15:30Stamina & EnduranceSugden Sports Centre
15:30Stamina & EnduranceSugden Sports Centre
15:30Stamina & EnduranceSugden Sports Centre
15:45ISTD Grade 4 Ballet (10+years)Academy Performing Arts
15:45YogaBrixton Recreation Centre
15:45FunctionalHendon Leisure Centre
15:50Aqua SplashTaunton Pool
16:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
16:00Swim For AdultsWythenshawe Forum
16:00CircuitsBetter Gym Cannock
16:00Aqua SplashBlackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
16:00Aqua SplashBlackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
16:00Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
16:00ClosedKing's Hall Leisure Centre
16:00ClosedKing's Hall Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllLaunceston Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllSaltash Leisure Centre
16:00Birthday PartiesThame Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
16:00Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessGosling Sports Park
16:00Swimming ClubKendal Leisure Centre
16:00Private HireWest Denton Leisure Centre
16:00Strength & ConditioningBetter Gym Bournemouth
16:00Strength & ConditioningBetter Gym Bournemouth
16:00Swim For AdultsWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
16:00Stamina & EnduranceBetter Gym Walsall Wood
16:00Swim for FamiliesChipping Norton Leisure Centre
16:00YogaClapham Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AdultsMoss Side Leisure Centre & Hulme High Street Library
16:00Swim for FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
16:00Disability SwimPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
16:00Birthday PartiesSleaford Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For WomenThornton Heath Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
16:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
16:00Private HireWest View Leisure Centre
16:00Private HireWest View Leisure Centre
16:00Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
16:00Swimming ClubCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
16:00Better Swim SchoolPentwyn Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for Fitness 25mBodmin Leisure Centre
16:00Better Swim SchoolLlanishen Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Helston Sports Centre
16:00ZumbaPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
16:00Extreme TrampolineWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
16:00Extreme ClimbWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
16:00Swim for Fitness 25mSt Austell Leisure Centre
16:00Cycling for FitnessOdd Down Sports Ground
16:00Sauna and SteamBetter Gym Bradford
16:00Swim for FamiliesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
16:00Swim For AllAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
16:00Swim For AllAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
16:15Swim For Women and GirlsPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
16:15YogaHighbury Leisure Centre
16:15Swim For WomenWembley Leisure Centre
16:15Swim For AllChalfont Leisure Centre
16:15Birthday PartiesHatfield Swim Centre
16:15Swim For AllWellington Sports Centre
16:30Swim FitHenley Leisure Centre
16:30Disability SwimArchway Leisure Centre
16:30Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
16:30Junior GymHough End Leisure Centre
16:30Swim For AllRiverside Park and Pools, Wallingford
16:30Les Mills: RPM™White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
16:30Pool PartyWaddon Leisure Centre
16:30Adults OnlyNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
16:30Extreme ClimbSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
16:30Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
16:30CircuitsLink Centre
16:30Junior Activities Ferndale Community Sports Centre
16:30Junior Activities Ferndale Community Sports Centre
16:30Birthday PartiesFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
16:30Birthday PartiesFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
16:30Swim FitVauxhall Leisure Centre
16:30Swim For AdultsMaindy Centre
16:30Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Truro Leisure Centre, Gloweth
16:45Pool PartyPenrith Leisure Centre
17:00Private HireTaunton Pool
17:00Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
17:00Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
17:00Private HireBath Sports and Leisure Centre
17:00Private HireBath Sports and Leisure Centre
17:00ClosedClissold Leisure Centre
17:00CardioDonyngs Leisure Centre, Redhill
17:00Swim For AllManchester Aquatics Centre
17:00Swim For AllChipping Norton Leisure Centre
17:00Junior FitnessGosling Sports Park
17:00Lane SwimmingAbbey Leisure Complex
17:00Lane SwimmingIronmonger Row Baths
17:00Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
17:00ClosedHorley Leisure Centre
17:00Aqua SplashDidcot Wave Leisure Centre
17:00Swim For AllChesham Leisure Centre
17:00Birthday PartiesOne NK
17:00Birthday PartiesOne NK
17:00Extreme TrampolineWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
17:00Swim For AllOne NK
17:00Adults OnlyChalfont Leisure Centre
17:00Cycling for FitnessOdd Down Sports Ground
17:00Swim for FamiliesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
17:15Swim For WomenPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
17:30Swim FitStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
17:30Swim for FitnessWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
17:30Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
17:30Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
17:30Swim For MenKing's Hall Leisure Centre
17:30Swim For AdultsCarterton Leisure Centre
17:30Swim For Women and GirlsSt George's Leisure Centre
17:30Swim for FitnessWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
17:30ClosedWaddon Leisure Centre
17:30Swim For AdultsWembley Leisure Centre
17:30Swim For AdultsWembley Leisure Centre
18:00Birthday PartiesArchway Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For AllThame Leisure Centre
18:00Private HireThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:00Private HireChalfont Leisure Centre
18:00Private HireWantage Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For AdultsWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
18:00Swim FitClapham Leisure Centre
18:00Swim FitBrixton Recreation Centre
18:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Waddon Leisure Centre
18:30ClosedThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
18:30Swim for People with DisabilitiesWest View Leisure Centre
18:30Swim for People with DisabilitiesWest View Leisure Centre
18:45Adults OnlyTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
18:45Swim For AdultsTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
19:00Swim For AdultsChelsea Sports Centre
19:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for Fitness 50mLondon Fields Lido
19:00Swim For AdultsChipping Norton Leisure Centre
19:00Swim For AdultsKensington Leisure Centre
19:00Swim FitLondon Fields Lido
19:00Swim for FitnessOne NK
20:00Swim For AdultsWest View Leisure Centre
20:00Swim For AdultsWest View Leisure Centre
21:00Les Mills: RPM™White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better