Activity Timetable: Saturday 10th November

All activities starting on Saturday 10th November.

TimeActivityVenue
06:30Swimming ClubFairwater Leisure Centre
06:30Private HireWantage Leisure Centre
06:45Swim For AllSleaford Leisure Centre
07:00ClosedThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
07:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
07:00Sauna and SteamManchester Aquatics Centre
07:00Swim For AdultsDidcot Wave Leisure Pool & Gym
07:00GymThame Leisure Centre
07:00Public LanesSaltash Leisure Centre
07:00ClosedThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
07:00GymManchester Aquatics Centre
07:00Swim for Fitness 25mManchester Aquatics Centre
07:15Public LanesLiskeard Leisure Centre
07:15Group CycleWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
07:30GolfEntry Hill Golf Course
07:30Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym
07:30Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym
07:30Group CycleThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
07:30Swim For AdultsMaindy Centre
07:30Swim For AllCanolfan Maendy
07:30Swim For AdultsChurchill Sports Centre
07:45Public LanesSplash Leisure Pool
08:00Better Swim SchoolPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
08:00Swim For AllCally Pool & Gym
08:00Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
08:00Swim For AllYork Hall Leisure Centre
08:00Parent and BabyHough End Leisure Centre
08:00GolfBath Approach Golf Course
08:00GymThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
08:00Swim For AllThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolFulwood Leisure Centre
08:00GymKentish Town Sports Centre
08:00Public LanesKentish Town Sports Centre
08:00Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
08:00Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
08:00GymYork Hall Leisure Centre
08:00Junior Better Swim SchoolCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
08:00Swim For AllChingford Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
08:00Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
08:00Better Swim SchoolEnergise Leisure Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolKeynsham Leisure Centre
08:00GymWest Denton Leisure Centre
08:00Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
08:00YogaBodmin Leisure Centre
08:00Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
08:00Swim For AllClissold Leisure Centre
08:00Adults OnlyClissold Leisure Centre
08:00GymIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
08:00GymCally Pool & Gym
08:00Better Swim SchoolDidcot Wave Leisure Pool & Gym
08:00Swim SchoolPentwyn Leisure Centre
08:00Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AllSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
08:00Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
08:00Swim SchoolLlanishen Leisure Centre
08:00GymLeyton Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessKing's Hall Leisure Centre
08:00Swim For AllGurnell Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FamilyGurnell Leisure Centre
08:00GymSt George's Leisure Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolSaltash Leisure Centre
08:00Toddler TimeParkside Pools and Gym
08:00Sauna and SteamSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
08:00Swim FitKentish Town Sports Centre
08:00Better Swim SchoolDorcan Recreation Complex
08:00Swim For AllWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
08:00Swim for FitnessThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
08:00Lane SwimmingTiller Leisure Centre
08:00Swim SchoolWaterworld
08:05Group CycleBrixton Recreation Centre
08:10StepFulwood Leisure Centre
08:15Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
08:15Extreme Interval FitnessWest View Leisure Centre
08:15Better Swim SchoolThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
08:15Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
08:15Group CycleBodmin Leisure Centre
08:15Les Mills: BODYATTACK™Better Gym Teddington
08:15Group CyclePentwyn Leisure Centre
08:25Les Mills: GRIT™ Plyo Fulwood Leisure Centre
08:30Swim For AdultsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
08:30Swim For AllWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
08:30Public LanesCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
08:30Learn to SkateStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
08:30Extreme Interval FitnessBetter Gym Portsmouth
08:30Better Swim SchoolThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
08:30Swim For AllWestern Leisure Centre
08:30Swim SchoolWestern Leisure Centre
08:30Swim SchoolWestern Leisure Centre
08:30Swim For AllPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
08:30Power PumpClissold Leisure Centre
08:30Group CycleFairwater Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolThame Leisure Centre
08:30YogaThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
08:30Better Swim SchoolHough End Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolHough End Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolKings Hedges Learner Pool
08:30Better Swim SchoolTrinity Leisure Centre
08:30Swim For AllChurchill Sports Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolChurchill Sports Centre
08:30Group CycleWellsprings Leisure Centre
08:30Group CycleLeyton Leisure Centre
08:30Group CycleBetter Gym Ipswich
08:30GymnasticsWellsprings Leisure Centre
08:30Swim For AdultsEast End Pool
08:30Better Swim SchoolLiskeard Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolLiskeard Leisure Centre
08:30Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Saltash Leisure Centre
08:30Better Swim SchoolSleaford Leisure Centre
08:30Splash TimeSleaford Leisure Centre
08:30YogaOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
08:30Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
08:35Swim SchoolMaindy Centre
08:35Swim SchoolCanolfan Maendy
08:35Swim SchoolCanolfan Maendy
08:45Fitness ReboundingHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
08:45Group CycleRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym
08:45Private HireSplash Leisure Pool
08:45Extreme Interval FitnessBetter Gym Walsall Wood
08:55ZumbaKeynsham Leisure Centre
09:00Public LanesHealth Hydro
09:00CircuitsWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
09:00Swim For AllChelsea Sports Centre
09:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™West View Leisure Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 6's)Henley Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolHenley Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00Swim For AllAppleby Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllTaunton Pool
09:00Lane SwimmingTaunton Pool
09:00Swim For AllSt George's Leisure Centre
09:00Public LanesCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Public LanesCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
09:00Swim For AllStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
09:00Health SuiteThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
09:00GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
09:00GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
09:00GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
09:00Swim SchoolStar Hub
09:00Total Body ConditioningWestern Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllWestern Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
09:00Swim For AdultsAbraham Moss Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00Junior GymBetter Gym Bexley
09:00Swim SchoolHyb Star
09:00Better Swim SchoolStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
09:00YogaCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:00Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:00Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:00Total Body ConditioningGosforth Leisure Centre
09:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:00Health SuiteClissold Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
09:00Junior GymCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
09:00PilatesCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
09:00Junior GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
09:00Extreme Interval FitnessBarking Sporthouse and Gym
09:00Swim SchoolFairwater Leisure Centre
09:00Core StabilityBodmin Leisure Centre
09:00Junior FitnessBetter Gym Sidcup
09:00Group CycleThame Leisure Centre
09:00Power PumpBetter Gym Romford
09:00Total Body ConditioningLeytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
09:00TrampolinePentwyn Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolChurch Farm Leisure Centre
09:00Dance AerobicsThe Greenwich Centre
09:00PilatesThe Greenwich Centre
09:00CircuitsBetter Gym Sheffield
09:00Swim For AllCanons Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllIronmonger Row Baths
09:00GymIronmonger Row Baths
09:00GymSobell Leisure Centre
09:00GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
09:00Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Brentwood
09:00Junior GymPentwyn Leisure Centre
09:00GymnasticsPentwyn Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim School Crash CourseClissold Leisure Centre
09:00PilatesBetter Gym Harrow
09:00Group CycleBetter Gym Harrow
09:00Swim For AllWythenshawe Forum
09:00SkateSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
09:00Soft Play (U 6's)Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre
09:00Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
09:00YogaKentish Town Sports Centre
09:00RascalsSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna and SteamKing's Hall Leisure Centre
09:00GymnasticsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
09:00GymTrinity Leisure Centre
09:00Tai ChiCherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
09:00CircuitsChesham Leisure Centre
09:00BoxfitThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
09:00Group CycleThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
09:00Junior GymWythenshawe Forum
09:00Lane SwimmingWythenshawe Forum
09:00Better Swim SchoolHealth Hydro
09:00Better Swim SchoolHealth Hydro
09:00Group CycleCanolfan Maendy
09:00Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
09:00GymnasticsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:00YogaHough End Leisure Centre
09:00Mini Tennis - RedTelford Tennis Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolWantage Leisure Centre
09:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Faringdon Leisure Centre
09:00BoxfitBartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham
09:00Health SuiteLeyton Leisure Centre
09:00CircuitsKing's Hall Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
09:00Junior GymAbbey Leisure Complex
09:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
09:00Group CycleMaindy Centre
09:00Learn My Way UK Online CourseWoolwich Centre Library
09:00Board GamesBoston Library
09:00Board GamesHorncastle Library
09:00Swim SchoolSplash Leisure Pool
09:00CardioBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolBodmin Leisure Centre
09:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Manchester Aquatics Centre
09:00Swim For AllArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
09:00GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna and SteamArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllManchester Aquatics Centre
09:00Parent and BabyManchester Aquatics Centre
09:00Junior Better Swim SchoolManchester Aquatics Centre
09:00Better Swim SchoolCarterton Leisure Centre
09:00CircuitsHenley Leisure Centre
09:00Steam RoomSobell Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00Swim for Fitness 25mEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:00Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
09:00Total Body ConditioningCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
09:00Swim For AllThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
09:00YogaWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
09:00Strength & ConditioningWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
09:00Family FunCally Pool & Gym
09:00Family FunCally Pool & Gym
09:00Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Thame Leisure Centre
09:00Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Thame Leisure Centre
09:05Group CycleBetter Gym Teddington
09:05Fitness ReboundingBrixton Recreation Centre
09:10Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:10Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:10Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
09:15Total Body ConditioningFulwood Leisure Centre
09:15Water WorkoutMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
09:15Total Body ConditioningLillie Road Fitness Centre
09:15Swim For AllKentish Town Sports Centre
09:15FloatfitEast Manchester Leisure Centre
09:15Total Body ConditioningEnergise Leisure Centre
09:15Swim For WomenArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleThe Greenwich Centre
09:15Total Body ConditioningCockermouth Leisure Centre
09:15Total Body ConditioningLlanishen Leisure Centre
09:15Better Swim SchoolWhiterock Leisure Centre
09:15PebblesSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
09:15Adult Rock StartSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
09:15Power PumpChelsea Sports Centre
09:15Total Body ConditioningChew Valley Leisure Centre
09:15Total Body ConditioningCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
09:15Swim For AllKentish Town Sports Centre
09:15Group CyclePenrith Leisure Centre
09:15Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Oasis Leisure Centre Swindon
09:15StepBetter Gym Walsall Wood
09:30GymBetter Gym Holloway
09:30Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Portsmouth
09:30Better Swim SchoolBallysillan Leisure Centre
09:30CircuitsPancras Square Leisure
09:30GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
09:30BoxfitStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
09:30BoxfitStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
09:30Group CycleCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
09:30TrampolineWestern Leisure Centre
09:30PilatesCopper Box Arena
09:30StepChingford Leisure Centre
09:30Better Swim SchoolGrove Wellbeing Centre
09:30BoxfitThamesmere Leisure Centre
09:30Extreme ClimbSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
09:30ZumbaClissold Leisure Centre
09:30Fitness ReboundingKing's Hall Leisure Centre
09:30Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Wellsprings Leisure Centre
09:30YogaBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
09:30ZumbaChurchill Sports Centre
09:30GymnasticsWellsprings Leisure Centre
09:30Advanced Swim SkillsMaindy Centre
09:30TrampolineCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
09:30Advanced Swim SkillsCanolfan Maendy
09:30Soft Play (U 6's)Canolfan Hamdden Llanisien
09:30Total Body ConditioningWhitechapel Sports Centre
09:30Total Body ConditioningLeyton Leisure Centre
09:30Code ClubWoolwich Centre Library
09:30Swim For AllEast End Pool
09:30Swim For AllOasis Sports Centre
09:30PilatesCopper Box Arena
09:30PilatesCopper Box Arena
09:30For The Girls SaunaWest View Leisure Centre
09:35Core StabilitySaltash Leisure Centre
09:45Splash 5 & 6 (Foundation Phase)Canolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:45Junior Rock ClubHendon Leisure Centre
09:45Better Swim SchoolAvoniel Leisure Centre
09:45Total Body ConditioningSprinters Leisure Centre, Prestwood
09:45Mini TennisQueensmead Sports Centre
09:45Dive for AllCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
09:45StepOasis Sports Centre
09:45Group CycleHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
09:45Group CycleBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
09:45PilatesAbbey Leisure Complex
09:45Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
09:45Power PumpBartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham
10:00Total Body ConditioningWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
10:00YogaBetter Gym Teddington
10:00StepMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
10:00Power PumpYork Hall Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleAndersonstown Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
10:00Swim for FamiliesThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
10:00FootballCarlisle Campus Sports - Harraby 3G Football Pitches and Sports Hall
10:00Aqua SplashThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
10:00YogaSobell Leisure Centre
10:00BoxfitSobell Leisure Centre
10:00ZumbaSobell Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
10:00Better Swim SchoolAbraham Moss Leisure Centre
10:00Group PowerCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
10:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsClissold Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
10:00Fit Beats Botwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleChesham Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleBarking Sporthouse and Gym
10:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsThame Leisure Centre
10:00Total Body ConditioningLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:00Water WorkoutLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:00TrampolinePentwyn Leisure Centre
10:00Power PumpCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
10:00StepThe Greenwich Centre
10:00Group CycleBetter Gym Sheffield
10:00The ZoneBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00Junior Activities Brixton Recreation Centre
10:00KidszoneBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00Power PumpBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00Group CycleSobell Leisure Centre
10:00Junior GymPentwyn Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:00Health SuiteHealth Hydro
10:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Harrow
10:00Swim for FamiliesPancras Square Leisure
10:00Power PumpBetter Gym Brentwood
10:00Fit Beats Poplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
10:00AerobicsCanons Leisure Centre
10:00TrampoliningJohn Orwell Sports Centre
10:00StepThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
10:00YogaRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym
10:00JudoThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre and Gym
10:00Total Body ConditioningBallysillan Leisure Centre
10:00ZumbaChew Valley Leisure Centre
10:00PilatesCanolfan Maendy
10:00Dance AerobicsSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:00Extreme Interval FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
10:00Mini Tennis - OrangeTelford Tennis Centre
10:00FunctionalThe Greenwich Centre
10:00Craft clubWordsley Library
10:00Learn My Way UK Online CourseNew Eltham Library
10:00Crafts and LaughsLong Sutton Library
10:00Swim For AllGrove Wellbeing Centre
10:00Group CycleManchester Aquatics Centre
10:00Junior FitnessStar Hub
10:00Junior FitnessStar Hub
10:00Junior GymOasis Leisure Centre Swindon
10:00Junior GymOasis Leisure Centre Swindon
10:00GymnasticsPentwyn Leisure Centre
10:00Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Walsall Wood
10:05Group CycleGurnell Leisure Centre
10:10Better Swim SchoolFulwood Leisure Centre
10:10Group CycleBetter Gym Walsall Wood
10:15ZumbaWest View Leisure Centre
10:15FootballPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
10:15Group CycleFalls Leisure Centre
10:15Total Body ConditioningEnergise Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
10:15GymnasticsWest Denton Leisure Centre
10:15ZumbaFinsbury Leisure Centre
10:15ZumbaCockermouth Leisure Centre
10:15Pre-natal Yoga The Greenwich Centre
10:15Swim For AllLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:15Total Body ConditioningLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:15Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Penrith Leisure Centre
10:15Mens TennisJohn Orwell Sports Centre
10:15Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
10:15Total Body ConditioningCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
10:15Group CycleFaringdon Leisure Centre
10:15Core StabilityGurnell Leisure Centre
10:15Core StabilityBetter Gym Mere Green
10:20Group CycleBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
10:30Junior GymHaydon Centre and Gym
10:30PilatesCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
10:30Swim For AllCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
10:30Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Better Gym Mere Green
10:30GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
10:30GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
10:30Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
10:30Mini TennisQueensmead Sports Centre
10:30Power PumpCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
10:30Les Mills: BODYATTACK™Fulwood Leisure Centre
10:30Swim FitThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
10:30Total Body ConditioningCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
10:30Total Body ConditioningClissold Leisure Centre
10:30Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllKeynsham Leisure Centre
10:30YogaBarking Sporthouse and Gym
10:30Power PumpFairwater Leisure Centre
10:30Power PumpOasis Sports Centre
10:30Water WorkoutArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
10:30Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
10:30Group CycleWythenshawe Forum
10:30PilatesPentwyn Leisure Centre
10:30Extreme Interval FitnessBetter Gym Teddington
10:30PilatesChelsea Sports Centre
10:30Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Chelsea Sports Centre
10:30PilatesWhiterock Leisure Centre
10:30YogaChurchill Sports Centre
10:30Advanced Swim SkillsMaindy Centre
10:30YogaBallysillan Leisure Centre
10:30PilatesBartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham
10:30Power PumpWhitechapel Sports Centre
10:30BoxfitLeyton Leisure Centre
10:30Power PumpPeter May Sports Centre
10:30Junior GymKing's Hall Leisure Centre
10:30YogaFinsbury Leisure Centre
10:30FunctionalWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
10:30Library Fun ClubCharlton House Library
10:30Family ActivitiesSlade Centre Library
10:30Rhyme Time in GermanWest Greenwich Library
10:30Craft and ChatMablethorpe Library
10:30Dad’s Rhyme TimeSouthfields Library
10:30Group CycleLiskeard Leisure Centre
10:30Fitness ReboundingPancras Square Leisure
10:30Health SuiteLeyton Leisure Centre
10:30FunctionalParkside Pools and Gym
10:30Core StabilityChesham Leisure Centre
10:30CardioSugden Sports Centre
10:30PilatesWellsprings Leisure Centre
10:30Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Bournemouth
10:30Total Body ConditioningKing's Hall Leisure Centre
10:30Les Mills: RPM™Oasis Leisure Centre Swindon
10:30SaunaOasis Sports Centre
10:40Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Better Gym Portsmouth
10:40Total Body ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
10:40Total Body ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
10:40GymnasticsWellsprings Leisure Centre
10:45CircuitsSobell Leisure Centre
10:45Power PumpHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
10:45Junior Rock ClubSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:45Group CycleHough End Leisure Centre
10:45Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
10:45Swim For AllPenrith Leisure Centre
10:45Swim For AllPenrith Leisure Centre
10:50GymnasticsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
11:00FootballPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
11:00Dance AerobicsWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
11:00Junior FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
11:00Total Body ConditioningMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
11:00Dance AerobicsYork Hall Leisure Centre
11:00Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
11:00Family FunHough End Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesSutton Sports Village
11:00Swim For AllStar Hub
11:00YogaLillie Road Fitness Centre
11:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
11:00YogaKeynsham Leisure Centre
11:00Junior GymFairwater Leisure Centre
11:00Fit Beats Canons Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
11:00TrampolinePentwyn Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna and SteamIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
11:00Junior GymPentwyn Leisure Centre
11:00Junior FitnessLlanishen Leisure Centre
11:00Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
11:00Power PumpLlanishen Leisure Centre
11:00Soft Play (U 6's)Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre
11:00Extreme Interval FitnessBrixton Recreation Centre
11:00Mini Tennis - GreenTelford Tennis Centre
11:00TrampoliningJohn Orwell Sports Centre
11:00GymnasticsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
11:00PilatesLeytonstone Leisure Centre
11:00ZumbaTiller Leisure Centre
11:00YogaThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
11:00YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
11:00JudoThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre and Gym
11:00Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
11:00Total Body ConditioningCanolfan Maendy
11:00AerobicsCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
11:00Power PumpSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
11:00Stamina & EnduranceGurnell Leisure Centre
11:00Junior GymKeynsham Leisure Centre
11:00Public SkatingStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
11:00Code ClubStourbridge Library
11:00Baby Rhyme TimeGreenwich Centre Library
11:00Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
11:00Stop Smoking AdviceWoolwich Centre Library
11:00Story and Rhyme TimeStamford Library
11:00Kids ClubRoehampton Library
11:00PilatesBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
11:00GymnasticsWest Denton Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesParkside Pools and Gym
11:00FunctionalParkside Pools and Gym
11:00FunctionalChesham Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllSaltash Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllPentwyn Leisure Centre
11:00GymnasticsPentwyn Leisure Centre
11:00Power PumpBetter Gym Walsall Wood
11:05Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Teddington
11:05Core StabilityBetter Gym Teddington
11:15Group CycleAndersonstown Leisure Centre
11:15Les Mills: BODYBALANCE™Better Gym Mere Green
11:15Mini TennisQueensmead Sports Centre
11:15Swim For AllChingford Leisure Centre
11:15BoxfitNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
11:15Total Body ConditioningFinsbury Leisure Centre
11:15Group CycleCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
11:15Les Mills: BODYBALANCE™Penrith Leisure Centre
11:15CircuitsBetter Gym Harrow
11:15Swim for FamiliesRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym
11:15Adult Intermediate TennisJohn Orwell Sports Centre
11:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
11:15Junior FitnessBallysillan Leisure Centre
11:15Power PumpGurnell Leisure Centre
11:20Dance AerobicsPancras Square Leisure
11:30Swim for FamiliesThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
11:30GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
11:30BoxfitCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
11:30PilatesFulwood Leisure Centre
11:30Street DanceWestern Leisure Centre
11:30Street DanceCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
11:30YogaClissold Leisure Centre
11:30YogaThe Greenwich Centre
11:30YogaSobell Leisure Centre
11:30Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Wythenshawe Forum
11:30AerobicsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
11:30Total Body ConditioningHough End Leisure Centre
11:30ZumbaChelsea Sports Centre
11:30Swim For AllCockermouth Leisure Centre
11:30Total Body ConditioningWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
11:40GymnasticsWellsprings Leisure Centre
11:40Disability SwimMaindy Centre
11:40Disability SwimCanolfan Maendy
11:40Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
11:45HIITStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
11:45PilatesCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
11:45Better Active Aqua FunquaticsArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
11:45PilatesBrixton Recreation Centre
11:45ZumbaKing's Hall Leisure Centre
11:45Swim For AllPenrith Leisure Centre
12:00Tots WaterworldBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
12:00Swim FitAvoniel Leisure Centre
12:00Family FunWhiterock Leisure Centre
12:00Fitness ReboundingKentish Town Sports Centre
12:00Junior FitnessKentish Town Sports Centre
12:00Junior FitnessClissold Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
12:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
12:00Strength & ConditioningSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
12:00Junior FitnessThe Greenwich Centre
12:00Power PumpThe Greenwich Centre
12:00Strength & ConditioningCanons Leisure Centre
12:00Junior GymManchester Aquatics Centre
12:00Swim FitBrixton Recreation Centre
12:00Strength & ConditioningHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
12:00Group CycleSobell Leisure Centre
12:00Better Swim SchoolCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
12:00Free SwimLlanishen Leisure Centre
12:00Disability SwimChesham Leisure Centre
12:00GymnasticsCockermouth Leisure Centre
12:00Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
12:00Fitness ReboundingKentish Town Sports Centre
12:00Junior GymSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:00Mini Tennis - YellowTelford Tennis Centre
12:00GymnasticsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
12:00YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:00Total Body ConditioningCanolfan Maendy
12:00Core StabilitySwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for FamiliesPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
12:00GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
12:00Swim For AllWaterworld
12:00Swim For 50+Henley Leisure Centre
12:00Aqua SplashLiskeard Leisure Centre
12:00Aqua SplashSplash Leisure Pool
12:00GymnasticsWest Denton Leisure Centre
12:00Adults OnlySleaford Leisure Centre
12:00Public LanesWantage Leisure Centre
12:00Family FunAppleby Leisure Centre
12:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Manchester Aquatics Centre
12:00Splash TimeSleaford Leisure Centre
12:00Aqua SplashWest Denton Leisure Centre
12:00Aqua SplashWest Denton Leisure Centre
12:00Aqua SplashWest Denton Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWest Denton Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWest Denton Leisure Centre
12:00Group CycleQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
12:00Aqua SplashWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
12:10Swim For AllMaindy Centre
12:15Swim For AllWestern Leisure Centre
12:15Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
12:15Public LanesCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
12:15YogaBetter Gym Romford
12:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:15Older Children's ClassesCanolfan Maendy
12:15Disability SwimChesham Leisure Centre
12:15YogaWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
12:15Mini TennisQueensmead Sports Centre
12:15Swim For AllFalls Leisure Centre
12:15Family FunAbraham Moss Leisure Centre
12:15Family FunParkside Pools and Gym
12:30Swim For AllHenley Leisure Centre
12:30Strength & ConditioningSobell Leisure Centre
12:30ZumbaThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
12:30Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:30Swim For AllGosforth Leisure Centre
12:30PilatesClissold Leisure Centre
12:30Extreme Interval FitnessChesham Leisure Centre
12:30Swim FitCockermouth Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllAvoniel Leisure Centre
12:30YogaChelsea Sports Centre
12:30PilatesPancras Square Leisure
12:30Aqua SplashWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
12:30CircuitsOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
12:30Aqua SplashCarterton Leisure Centre
12:30PilatesJohn Orwell Sports Centre
12:45Junior Rock ClubHendon Leisure Centre
12:45Water WorkoutArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:45Swim for FamilyCanons Leisure Centre
12:45Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
12:50Older Children's ClassesCanolfan Maendy
13:00Junior GymHaydon Centre and Gym
13:00Junior Splash Time with FloatsHough End Leisure Centre
13:00Junior Splash Time with FloatsHough End Leisure Centre
13:00Disability Climbing (Ages 12-16)Hendon Leisure Centre
13:00FootballCarlisle Campus Sports - Harraby 3G Football Pitches and Sports Hall
13:00DanceSutton Sports Village
13:00Junior GymYork Hall Leisure Centre
13:00CircuitsChelsea Sports Centre
13:00Junior GymYork Hall Leisure Centre
13:00Junior FitnessClissold Leisure Centre
13:00Health SuiteClissold Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
13:00Birthday PartiesEnergise Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsThame Leisure Centre
13:00Dance AerobicsLeytonstone Leisure Centre
13:00Junior Splash Time with FloatsThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
13:00GymBetter Gym Mere Green
13:00Sauna and SteamBrixton Recreation Centre
13:00TennisIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
13:00GymnasticsCockermouth Leisure Centre
13:00YogaBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
13:00Soft Play (U 8's)Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre
13:00PilatesKentish Town Sports Centre
13:00Swim for FamiliesKings Hedges Learner Pool
13:00Swim For AllTiller Leisure Centre
13:00Birthday PartiesTrinity Leisure Centre
13:00Aqua SplashAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
13:00Aqua SplashWest Denton Leisure Centre
13:00ZumbaLeyton Leisure Centre
13:00BasketballMonks Hill Sport Centre
13:00Aqua SplashEast End Pool
13:00GymnasticsWest Denton Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymParkside Pools and Gym
13:00Swim For AdultsChurchill Sports Centre
13:00Junior FitnessStar Hub
13:00Junior FitnessStar Hub
13:00Adult Better Swim SchoolLondon Fields Lido
13:00Junior GymOasis Leisure Centre Swindon
13:00Junior GymOasis Leisure Centre Swindon
13:00Junior GymPentwyn Leisure Centre
13:00Aqua SplashDidcot Wave Leisure Pool & Gym
13:00ZumbaBrixton Recreation Centre
13:00Junior FitnessBetter Gym Walsall Wood
13:10Fitness ReboundingStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
13:15Birthday PartiesCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
13:15SwimFitChurch Farm Leisure Centre
13:15Group CycleBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
13:15Group CycleThe Greenwich Centre
13:15YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
13:15Birthday PartiesChesham Leisure Centre
13:15Birthday PartiesChesham Leisure Centre
13:15ZumbaManchester Aquatics Centre
13:30Steam RoomWest View Leisure Centre
13:30Public SkatingStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllAbraham Moss Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllKing's Hall Leisure Centre
13:30Public LanesHealth Hydro
13:30Swim For AllLiskeard Leisure Centre
13:30Family FunSleaford Leisure Centre
13:30Private HireHenley Leisure Centre
13:45Stamina & EnduranceBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
13:45Aqua SplashWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
13:45Swim For AllAppleby Leisure Centre
13:45PilatesSobell Leisure Centre
14:00Strength & ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
14:00Strength & ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
14:00Family FunCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
14:00Private HireEast Manchester Leisure Centre
14:00Swim for FamiliesDorcan Recreation Complex
14:00YogaBrixton Recreation Centre
14:00Sauna and SteamKing's Hall Leisure Centre
14:00Aqua SplashWest Denton Leisure Centre
14:00Core StabilityManchester Aquatics Centre
14:00Adults OnlyWest Denton Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
14:15Swim FitThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
14:15Birthday PartiesChurchill Sports Centre
14:30Aqua SplashYork Hall Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AllSt George's Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
14:30Swim for FamiliesChesham Leisure Centre
14:30Swim for FamiliesChesham Leisure Centre
14:30Public LanesCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
14:30Swim For AllHenley Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AllChingford Leisure Centre
14:30YogaClissold Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AllCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
14:30Family FunWantage Leisure Centre
14:30GymnasticsWest Denton Leisure Centre
14:30Stamina & EnduranceSugden Sports Centre
14:30Adults OnlyFulwood Leisure Centre
14:40Aqua SplashTaunton Pool
14:45ClosedWhiterock Leisure Centre
14:45Better Swim SchoolDorcan Recreation Complex
15:00Soft Play (U 6's)Henley Leisure Centre
15:00Soft Play (U 6's)Henley Leisure Centre
15:00ClosedHough End Leisure Centre
15:00Aqua SplashCanons Leisure Centre
15:00Birthday PartiesHyb Star
15:00Kids For A QuidThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
15:00Birthday PartiesStar Hub
15:00Junior GymChingford Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
15:00Private HireKeynsham Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllFairwater Leisure Centre
15:00Extreme Aqua Splash Thame Leisure Centre
15:00Aqua SplashDidcot Wave Leisure Pool & Gym
15:00Junior FitnessLlanishen Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FamiliesWythenshawe Forum
15:00Soft Play (U 8's)Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre
15:00PilatesSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymMaindy Centre
15:00Aqua SplashWest Denton Leisure Centre
15:00Health SuiteLeyton Leisure Centre
15:00GymnasticsWest Denton Leisure Centre
15:00Dad and Kids SwimmingDiscovery Children's Centre
15:00Swim For AdultsArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:00Birthday PartiesHough End Leisure Centre
15:00BoxfitSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
15:15Splash Time with InflatablesPenrith Leisure Centre
15:30Birthday PartiesThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
15:30Birthday PartiesThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
15:30Swim FitThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
15:30Private HireThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
15:30Junior GymHough End Leisure Centre
15:30Birthday PartiesChurch Farm Leisure Centre
15:30Extreme ClimbSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
15:30TriathlonMaindy Centre
15:30Swim For AllGurnell Leisure Centre
15:45Swim For AdultsAbraham Moss Leisure Centre
15:45YogaBrixton Recreation Centre
15:50Aqua SplashTaunton Pool
16:00Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
16:00Swim For AllYork Hall Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
16:00Steam RoomBrixton Recreation Centre
16:00Swim SchoolPentwyn Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AdultsWythenshawe Forum
16:00Advanced Swim SkillsCanolfan Maendy
16:00Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
16:00ClosedKing's Hall Leisure Centre
16:00ClosedKing's Hall Leisure Centre
16:00Birthday PartiesThame Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
16:00Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
16:00Private HireWest Denton Leisure Centre
16:00Strength & ConditioningBetter Gym Bournemouth
16:00Strength & ConditioningBetter Gym Bournemouth
16:00Swim For AdultsWest Norwood Health and Leisure Centre
16:00CircuitsBetter Gym Walsall Wood
16:15Swim For Women and GirlsPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
16:15Adult Rock ClubHendon Leisure Centre
16:30Pool PartyAppleby Leisure Centre
16:30Swim For MenHyb Star
16:30Junior GymHough End Leisure Centre
16:30Swim For MenStar Hub
16:30Swim For AdultsMaindy Centre
16:45Advanced Swim SkillsCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
16:45Advanced Swim SkillsPentwyn Leisure Centre
16:45Swim SchoolLlanishen Leisure Centre
16:45Pool PartyPenrith Leisure Centre
16:45Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
17:00Steam RoomWest View Leisure Centre
17:00Swim FitHenley Leisure Centre
17:00Private HireTaunton Pool
17:00ClosedClissold Leisure Centre
17:00Swimming ClubDidcot Wave Leisure Pool & Gym
17:00Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
17:00Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
17:00Aqua SplashDidcot Wave Leisure Pool & Gym
17:00Swim For AllManchester Aquatics Centre
17:00Parent and BabyManchester Aquatics Centre
17:15Swim For WomenPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
17:30Swim FitStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
17:30Swim For Women and GirlsSt George's Leisure Centre
17:30Swim For MenKing's Hall Leisure Centre
17:30Swim For AdultsCarterton Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For AllThame Leisure Centre
18:00Private HireThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:00Swim FitBrixton Recreation Centre
18:00Private HireWantage Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For AdultsWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
18:30ClosedThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
19:00Swim For AdultsChelsea Sports Centre
19:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for Fitness 50mLondon Fields Lido

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better