Activity Timetable: Saturday 13th October

All activities starting on Saturday 13th October.

TimeActivityVenue
08:00Swim For AllWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
08:00Swim FitWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
08:00Swimming ClubYearsley Swimming Pool
08:00Swim FitVauxhall Leisure Centre
08:30Swimming ClubFairwater Leisure Centre
08:30Swim for Fitness 50mLondon Fields Lido
08:30Private HireWantage Leisure Centre
08:30Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
08:30Swim FitBath Sports and Leisure Centre
08:30Swim For AdultsBath Sports and Leisure Centre
08:45Swim For AllDonyngs Leisure Centre
08:45Swimming ClubUlverston Leisure Centre
08:45Swim For AllSleaford Leisure Centre
09:00Swim For AdultsWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
09:00Public LanesManchester Aquatics Centre
09:00Adults OnlyTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
09:00GymManchester Aquatics Centre
09:00ClosedThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
09:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
09:00GymThame Leisure Centre
09:00Sauna and SteamManchester Aquatics Centre
09:00Swim For AdultsDidcot Wave Leisure Pool & Gym
09:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Wembley Leisure Centre
09:00ClosedWaddon Leisure Centre
09:00Swim FitThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
09:00Swimming ClubOne NK
09:00Swim For AdultsTruro Leisure Centre
09:00Adults OnlyHelston Sports Centre
09:00Adults OnlySt Ives Leisure Centre
09:00Public LanesSaltash Leisure Centre
09:00SwimFitBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
09:00Adults OnlyRainbow Leisure Centre
09:00ClosedThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
09:00GymManchester Aquatics Centre
09:00Swim for Fitness 25mManchester Aquatics Centre
09:00Swim For AdultsChipping Norton Leisure Centre
09:00Private HireWest Denton Leisure Centre
09:00Private HireWest Denton Leisure Centre
09:00Private HireWest Denton Leisure Centre
09:00Lane SwimmingManchester Aquatics Centre
09:15SufferfestOne NK
09:15Public LanesLiskeard Leisure Centre
09:15Swim Doctor - Technique ClinicChipping Norton Leisure Centre
09:15Group CycleWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
09:30GolfEntry Hill Golf Course
09:30Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym
09:30Better Swim SchoolRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym
09:30Swim for FitnessBetter Gym Sleaford
09:30Swim For AdultsHighbury Leisure Centre
09:30GymHighbury Leisure Centre
09:30Adult Only SwimWellington Sports Centre
09:30Open Water SwimmingWest Reservoir Centre
09:30Group CycleThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
09:30Public LanesChurchill Sports Centre
09:30Swim For AdultsMaindy Centre
09:30Swim For AllCanolfan Maendy
09:30Public LanesSt Austell Leisure Centre
09:30GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
09:30Swim For AdultsChurchill Sports Centre
09:30Open Water SwimmingWest Reservoir Centre
09:45BoxfitWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
09:45Tri ClubUlverston Leisure Centre
09:45Tri ClubPenrith Leisure Centre
09:45Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre
09:45Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre
09:45Public LanesSplash Leisure Pool
10:00Better Swim SchoolPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
10:00Better Swim SchoolWest View Leisure Centre
10:00Swim FitHenley Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllCally Pool & Gym
10:00Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
10:00Swim For AllYork Hall Leisure Centre
10:00Parent and BabyHough End Leisure Centre
10:00Learn to SkateLink Centre
10:00Public LanesSt George's Leisure Centre
10:00Public LanesWaterfront Leisure Centre
10:00Swim FitStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
10:00GolfBath Approach Golf Course
10:00Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
10:00GymThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
10:00Swim For AllThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
10:00Better Swim SchoolFulwood Leisure Centre
10:00Swim FitKentish Town Sports Centre
10:00GymKentish Town Sports Centre
10:00Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
10:00Public LanesKentish Town Sports Centre
10:00Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
10:00Better Swim SchoolAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
10:00GymYork Hall Leisure Centre
10:00Swim FitWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:00Junior Better Swim SchoolCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
10:00Swim For AllChingford Leisure Centre
10:00Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
10:00Better Swim SchoolEnergise Leisure Centre
10:00Public LanesYearsley Swimming Pool
10:00Better Swim SchoolKeynsham Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamHatfield Swim Centre
10:00Swim For AllHatfield Swim Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamGosforth Leisure Centre
10:00GymWest Denton Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleThe Sands Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleFinsbury Leisure Centre
10:00YogaBodmin Leisure Centre
10:00Public LanesBodmin Leisure Centre
10:00CircuitsOne NK
10:00YogaThame Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleThame Leisure Centre
10:00Swim FitLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:00Swim Doctor - Technique ClinicLeytonstone Leisure Centre
10:00SaunaKendal Leisure Centre
10:00SufferfestOne NK
10:00Swim For AdultsCanons Leisure Centre
10:00Better Swim SchoolThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
10:00Swim For AllClissold Leisure Centre
10:00Swim FitFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
10:00Adults OnlyClissold Leisure Centre
10:00Swim FitBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00Better Swim SchoolHighbury Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamHighbury Leisure Centre
10:00GymIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
10:00Swim FitBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00Swim FitBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00GymCally Pool & Gym
10:00Swimming ClubCockermouth Leisure Centre
10:00Swim FitPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
10:00Better Swim SchoolFaringdon Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AdultsNew Addington Leisure Centre
10:00Better Swim SchoolDidcot Wave Leisure Pool & Gym
10:00Swim SchoolPentwyn Leisure Centre
10:00Les Mills: RPM™White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:00Strength & ConditioningBetter Gym Harrow
10:00Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:00Swim for FitnessOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
10:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Leisure Complex
10:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™The Chiltern Pools and Gym
10:00Adults OnlyWaddon Leisure Centre
10:00Better Swim SchoolNew Addington Leisure Centre
10:00ClosedKing's Hall Leisure Centre
10:00Better Swim SchoolChalfont Leisure Centre
10:00Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
10:00Swim SchoolLlanishen Leisure Centre
10:00Better Swim SchoolBlackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
10:00Swim For AdultsWantage Leisure Centre
10:00GymLeyton Leisure Centre
10:00Swim for FitnessKing's Hall Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllGurnell Leisure Centre
10:00Swim for FamilyGurnell Leisure Centre
10:00Swim for Fitness 25mGurnell Leisure Centre
10:00Older Children's ClassesBodmin Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AllWest View Leisure Centre
10:00Advanced Swim SkillsThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:00GymSt George's Leisure Centre
10:00Swim FitBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
10:00Better Swim SchoolTruro Leisure Centre
10:00PilatesTruro Leisure Centre
10:00Group CycleHelston Sports Centre
10:00Public LanesLaunceston Leisure Centre
10:00CircuitsSplash Leisure Pool
10:00Better Swim SchoolSaltash Leisure Centre
10:00SwimFitClapham Leisure Centre
10:00Better Swim SchoolBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:00Better Swim SchoolBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:00Swim FitBrixton Recreation Centre
10:00Swim for FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
10:00Toddler TimeParkside Pools and Gym
10:00Swimming ClubKendal Leisure Centre
10:00Swim FitVauxhall Leisure Centre
10:00Sauna and SteamSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
10:00Better Swim SchoolWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
10:00Lane SwimmingSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AdultsCanons Leisure Centre
10:00Swim For AdultsCarterton Leisure Centre
10:00Better Swim SchoolCarterton Leisure Centre
10:00Better Swim SchoolOasis Leisure Centre Swindon
10:00Better Swim SchoolDorcan Recreation Complex
10:05Group CycleBrixton Recreation Centre
10:10StepFulwood Leisure Centre
10:10Better Swim SchoolWaterworld
10:15Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
10:15Extreme Interval FitnessWest View Leisure Centre
10:15Better Swim SchoolThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
10:15Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleBodmin Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleBodmin Leisure Centre
10:15Les Mills: BODYPUMP™South Norwood Leisure Centre
10:15Les Mills: BODYATTACK™Better Gym Teddington
10:15Extreme Interval FitnessBetter Gym Teddington
10:15FunctionalBetter Gym Cannock
10:15Group CyclePentwyn Leisure Centre
10:15Group CycleLaunceston Leisure Centre
10:15Fit Beats Highgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:25Les Mills: GRIT™ Plyo Fulwood Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AdultsCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
10:30Public LanesShips and Castles Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
10:30PilatesWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
10:30ClosedDonyngs Leisure Centre
10:30Better Swim SchoolDonyngs Leisure Centre
10:30Swim for FitnessDormers Wells Leisure Centre
10:30Public LanesCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
10:30Better Swim SchoolLink Centre
10:30Swim For AllMorden Park Pools
10:30Learn to SkateStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
10:30Learn to SkateStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
10:30Better Swim SchoolStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
10:30Extreme Interval FitnessBetter Gym Portsmouth
10:30Better Swim SchoolThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
10:30Power PumpWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
10:30Swim For AllWestern Leisure Centre
10:30Swim SchoolWestern Leisure Centre
10:30Swim SchoolWestern Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
10:30FunctionalBetter Gym Connswater
10:30CircuitsThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
10:30Group CycleBetter Gym Pinner
10:30Better Swim SchoolWorkington Leisure Centre
10:30ZumbaChingford Leisure Centre
10:30Power PumpClissold Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
10:30Group CycleFairwater Leisure Centre
10:30Better Swim SchoolArchway Leisure Centre
10:30Group CycleOne NK
10:30Better Swim SchoolThame Leisure Centre
10:30YogaThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
10:30Better Swim SchoolHough End Leisure Centre
10:30Better Swim SchoolHough End Leisure Centre
10:30GymArchway Leisure Centre
10:30Better Swim SchoolWellington Sports Centre
10:30YogaChalfont Leisure Centre
10:30Better Swim SchoolKings Hedges Learner Pool
10:30Better Swim SchoolShips and Castles Leisure Centre
10:30Better Swim SchoolTrinity Leisure Centre
10:30Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolTrinity Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllChurchill Sports Centre
10:30Better Swim SchoolChurchill Sports Centre
10:30Group CycleWellsprings Leisure Centre
10:30ClosedKensington Leisure Centre
10:30Group CycleLeyton Leisure Centre
10:30Public LanesEastern Leisure Centre
10:30Group CycleBetter Gym Ipswich
10:30Sauna and SteamArchway Leisure Centre
10:30GymnasticsWellsprings Leisure Centre
10:30Better Swim SchoolEast End Pool
10:30Swim For AdultsEast End Pool
10:30Extreme Interval FitnessSt Austell Leisure Centre
10:30Better Swim SchoolLiskeard Leisure Centre
10:30Better Swim SchoolLiskeard Leisure Centre
10:30Better Swim SchoolSt Ives Leisure Centre
10:30Better Swim SchoolSt Ives Leisure Centre
10:30Better Swim SchoolLaunceston Leisure Centre
10:30Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Saltash Leisure Centre
10:30Better Swim SchoolClapham Leisure Centre
10:30Better Swim SchoolHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:30Better Swim SchoolHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
10:30Lane SwimmingBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllBath Sports and Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AllRainbow Leisure Centre
10:30Swim For AdultsWorkington Leisure Centre
10:30Better Swim SchoolSleaford Leisure Centre
10:30Total Body ConditioningShips and Castles Leisure Centre
10:30Aqua SplashSleaford Leisure Centre
10:30Extreme Interval FitnessManchester Aquatics Centre
10:30Swim For AllSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
10:30Better Swim SchoolSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
10:30Splash TimeSleaford Leisure Centre
10:30Better Swim SchoolLaunceston Leisure Centre
10:30Swimming ClubWorkington Leisure Centre
10:30Power PumpHenley Leisure Centre
10:30Total Body ConditioningChesham Leisure Centre
10:30YogaOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
10:35Swim SchoolMaindy Centre
10:35Swim SchoolCanolfan Maendy
10:35Swim SchoolCanolfan Maendy
10:45Total Body ConditioningSprinters Leisure Centre, Prestwood
10:45Better Swim SchoolUlverston Leisure Centre
10:45Better Swim SchoolPenrith Leisure Centre
10:45Fitness ReboundingHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
10:45Tri ClubPenrith Leisure Centre
10:45Private HireSplash Leisure Pool
10:45Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Rainbow Leisure Centre
10:55ZumbaKeynsham Leisure Centre
11:00Public LanesHealth Hydro
11:00CircuitsShips and Castles Leisure Centre
11:00CircuitsWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
11:00Swim For AllChelsea Sports Centre
11:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™West View Leisure Centre
11:00Soft Play (U 6's)Henley Leisure Centre
11:00Better Swim SchoolHenley Leisure Centre
11:00Core StabilityWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
11:00Swim For AllAppleby Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllTaunton Pool
11:00Lane SwimmingTaunton Pool
11:00Better Swim SchoolWadebridge Leisure Centre
11:00Les Mills: RPM™Link Centre
11:00Swim For AllSt George's Leisure Centre
11:00Public LanesCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
11:00Better Swim SchoolCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
11:00Swim For AllStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
11:00Better Swim SchoolCulverhay Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
11:00Health SuiteThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
11:00Better Swim SchoolMorton Leisure Centre
11:00GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
11:00GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
11:00Tennis TotsDelta Tennis Centre
11:00Mini Tennis - RedDelta Tennis Centre
11:00Mini Tennis - RedDelta Tennis Centre
11:00Mini Tennis - RedDelta Tennis Centre
11:00Soft Play (U 6's)Waltham Forest Feel Good Centre
11:00Swim SchoolStar Hub
11:00Adults OnlyTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
11:00Total Body ConditioningWestern Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllWestern Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
11:00Swim For AdultsAbraham Moss Leisure Centre
11:00Better Swim SchoolMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
11:00Junior GymBetter Gym Bexley
11:00Swim SchoolHyb Star
11:00Better Swim SchoolStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
11:00YogaCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
11:00Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
11:00Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
11:00Total Body ConditioningGosforth Leisure Centre
11:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Donyngs Leisure Centre
11:00Swim FitWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00Swim FitWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00GymMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
11:00Swim For AdultsThornton Heath Leisure Centre
11:00Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Tadworth Leisure and Community Centre
11:00Swim For AllLondon Fields Lido
11:00Health SuiteClissold Leisure Centre
11:00Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
11:00Better Swim SchoolYearsley Swimming Pool
11:00Primary Ballet (7+ years)Academy Performing Arts
11:00Ballet Tots (18 months - 3 years)Academy Performing Arts
11:00Total Body ConditioningHatfield Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
11:00Junior GymCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
11:00PilatesCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
11:00Junior GymBarking Sporthouse and Gym
11:00Extreme Interval FitnessBarking Sporthouse and Gym
11:00Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
11:00Swim SchoolFairwater Leisure Centre
11:00GymnasticsFairwater Leisure Centre
11:00Core StabilityBodmin Leisure Centre
11:00Junior FitnessBetter Gym Sidcup
11:00Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Thame Leisure Centre
11:00Group CycleThame Leisure Centre
11:00BadmintonGosling Sports Park
11:00Aqua SplashWaterfront Leisure Centre
11:00Power PumpBetter Gym Romford
11:00Total Body ConditioningLeytonstone Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
11:00SufferfestKendal Leisure Centre
11:00Junior FitnessThe Eltham Centre
11:00Swim For AdultsThe Eltham Centre
11:00TrampolinePentwyn Leisure Centre
11:00Better Swim SchoolChurch Farm Leisure Centre
11:00Group CycleHorley Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
11:00Dance AerobicsThe Greenwich Centre
11:00PilatesThe Greenwich Centre
11:00CircuitsBetter Gym Sheffield
11:00Swim For AllCanons Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllIronmonger Row Baths
11:00Swim FitIronmonger Row Baths
11:00GymIronmonger Row Baths
11:00Family FunManchester Aquatics Centre
11:00Better Swim SchoolCockermouth Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesWaterfront Leisure Centre
11:00GymSobell Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesDormers Wells Leisure Centre
11:00GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
11:00Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Brentwood
11:00Junior GymPentwyn Leisure Centre
11:00GymnasticsPentwyn Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesDormers Wells Leisure Centre
11:00Les Mills: RPM™White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:00Swim For AllRiverside Park and Pools, Wallingford
11:00Better Swim School Crash CourseClissold Leisure Centre
11:00PilatesBetter Gym Harrow
11:00Group CycleBetter Gym Harrow
11:00Swim For AllWythenshawe Forum
11:00SkateSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
11:00Soft Play (U 6's)Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre
11:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Wembley Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AdultsWorkington Leisure Centre
11:00Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
11:00Group CycleGosling Sports Park
11:00AerobicsGosling Sports Park
11:00YogaKentish Town Sports Centre
11:00FunctionalBetter Gym Belfast
11:00RascalsSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllBritannia Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna and SteamKing's Hall Leisure Centre
11:00GymnasticsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
11:00Aqua SplashFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
11:00GymTrinity Leisure Centre
11:00Tai ChiCherry Hinton Village Leisure Centre
11:00CircuitsChesham Leisure Centre
11:00BoxfitThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
11:00Group CycleThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
11:00YogaBetter Gym Basildon
11:00Strength & ConditioningBetter Gym Cannock
11:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Cannock
11:00GymWalthamstow Leisure Centre
11:00Better Swim SchoolWaddon Leisure Centre
11:00Junior GymWythenshawe Forum
11:00Lane SwimmingWythenshawe Forum
11:00Better Swim SchoolHealth Hydro
11:00Better Swim SchoolHealth Hydro
11:00Group CycleCanolfan Maendy
11:00Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
11:00GymnasticsCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
11:00YogaHough End Leisure Centre
11:00Mini Tennis - RedTelford Tennis Centre
11:00Better Swim SchoolWantage Leisure Centre
11:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Faringdon Leisure Centre
11:00BoxfitBartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham
11:00Health SuiteLeyton Leisure Centre
11:00CircuitsKing's Hall Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
11:00YogaEastern Leisure Centre
11:00Group CycleEastern Leisure Centre
11:00Junior GymAbbey Leisure Complex
11:00Better Swim SchoolNew Addington Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:00Group CycleMaindy Centre
11:00Swim For AllArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
11:00Group CycleWantage Leisure Centre
11:00Group CycleRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym
11:00Better Swim SchoolOne NK
11:00Learn My Way UK Online CourseWoolwich Centre Library
11:00Board GamesBoston Library
11:00Board GamesHorncastle Library
11:00YogaTruro Leisure Centre
11:00Group CycleTruro Leisure Centre
11:00Better Swim SchoolHelston Sports Centre
11:00Total Body ConditioningHelston Sports Centre
11:00Better Swim SchoolLaunceston Leisure Centre
11:00Swim SchoolSplash Leisure Pool
11:00Swim For AllClapham Leisure Centre
11:00Better Swim SchoolClapham Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:00Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:00ZumbaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
11:00Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
11:00Dance AerobicsVauxhall Leisure Centre
11:00CardioBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
11:00Better Swim SchoolBodmin Leisure Centre
11:00Les Mills: RPM™Better Gym Cannock
11:00Group CycleRainbow Leisure Centre
11:00Strength & ConditioningDonyngs Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
11:00Tots WaterworldKeswick Leisure Pool
11:00Antenatal & Postnatal ClinicVista Field Children's Centre
11:00Group CycleBetter Gym Cannock
11:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Manchester Aquatics Centre
11:00Swim For AllArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
11:00GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
11:00Sauna and SteamArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllManchester Aquatics Centre
11:00Parent and BabyManchester Aquatics Centre
11:00Junior Better Swim SchoolManchester Aquatics Centre
11:00Better Swim SchoolCarterton Leisure Centre
11:00CircuitsHenley Leisure Centre
11:00Swim For AllChipping Norton Leisure Centre
11:00Steam RoomSobell Leisure Centre
11:00Library Session - content varies, please refer to Library Staff for exact detailsLincoln Central Library
11:00Library Session - content varies, please refer to Library Staff for exact detailsLincoln Central Library
11:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
11:00Swim for Fitness 25mEast Manchester Leisure Centre
11:00Health SuiteWest Denton Leisure Centre
11:00Health SuiteWest Denton Leisure Centre
11:00Group CycleFulwood Leisure Centre
11:00CircuitsWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
11:05Group CycleBetter Gym Teddington
11:05Fitness ReboundingBrixton Recreation Centre
11:10Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
11:10Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
11:10Group CycleBetter Gym Connswater
11:10Swim SchoolEastern Leisure Centre
11:10Swim For AllEastern Leisure Centre
11:10Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
11:10Junior CircuitsOne NK
11:15Total Body ConditioningFulwood Leisure Centre
11:15Group CycleWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
11:15Water WorkoutMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
11:15Group CycleThornton Heath Leisure Centre
11:15Total Body ConditioningLillie Road Fitness Centre
11:15Dance AerobicsThornton Heath Leisure Centre
11:15Swim For AllKentish Town Sports Centre
11:15FloatfitEast Manchester Leisure Centre
11:15Total Body ConditioningEnergise Leisure Centre
11:15Group FightFairwater Leisure Centre
11:15Swim For WomenArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
11:15Group CycleThe Greenwich Centre
11:15Total Body ConditioningCockermouth Leisure Centre
11:15Group CycleChalfont Leisure Centre
11:15Total Body ConditioningLlanishen Leisure Centre
11:15Group CycleKensington Leisure Centre
11:15Group CycleBritannia Leisure Centre
11:15Better Swim SchoolWhiterock Leisure Centre
11:15PebblesSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
11:15Adult Rock StartSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
11:15YogaKensington Leisure Centre
11:15Power PumpChelsea Sports Centre
11:15Total Body ConditioningChew Valley Leisure Centre
11:15Total Body ConditioningCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
11:15Swim For AllKentish Town Sports Centre
11:15BoxfitWalthamstow Leisure Centre
11:15Group CycleClapham Leisure Centre
11:15Group CyclePenrith Leisure Centre
11:15Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Oasis Leisure Centre Swindon
11:20Les Mills Body PumpBlackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
11:20ZumbaCulverhay Leisure Centre
11:20Total Body ConditioningSt Austell Leisure Centre
11:30FootballPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
11:30Steam RoomWest View Leisure Centre
11:30Total Body ConditioningWhitehaven Sports Centre
11:30Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
11:30GymBetter Gym Holloway
11:30Soft Play (U 6's)Wadebridge Leisure Centre
11:30Core StabilityPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
11:30Core StabilityBetter Gym Portsmouth
11:30Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Portsmouth
11:30Better Swim SchoolBallysillan Leisure Centre
11:30StepBetter Gym Mere Green
11:30Tennis TotsDelta Tennis Centre
11:30AerobicsWythenshawe Forum
11:30CircuitsPancras Square Leisure
11:30GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
11:30BoxfitStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
11:30Group CycleCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
11:30TrampolineWestern Leisure Centre
11:30PilatesCopper Box Arena
11:30Sauna and SteamMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
11:30Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Pinner
11:30StepChingford Leisure Centre
11:30Pre-Primary Ballet (5+ years)Academy Performing Arts
11:30Group CycleWadebridge Leisure Centre
11:30GymnasticsWest Denton Leisure Centre
11:30Group CycleBetter Gym Sleaford
11:30Better Swim School Crash CourseAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
11:30Better Swim SchoolGrove Wellbeing Centre
11:30Group CycleSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
11:30Dance AerobicsSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
11:30Better Swim SchoolPenrith Leisure Centre
11:30Better Swim SchoolKendal Leisure Centre
11:30Better Swim SchoolKendal Leisure Centre
11:30Group CycleThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
11:30BoxfitThamesmere Leisure Centre
11:30Fit Beats Cockermouth Leisure Centre
11:30BoxfitWaddon Leisure Centre
11:30Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre
11:30Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
11:30YogaBetter Gym Ipswich
11:30Extreme ClimbSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
11:30BoxfitFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
11:30ZumbaClissold Leisure Centre
11:30Fitness ReboundingKing's Hall Leisure Centre
11:30Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Wellsprings Leisure Centre
11:30YogaBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
11:30Mini TennisJohn Orwell Sports Centre
11:30Group CycleThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
11:30ZumbaChurchill Sports Centre
11:30GymnasticsWellsprings Leisure Centre
11:30Advanced Swim SkillsMaindy Centre
11:30TrampolineCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
11:30Advanced Swim SkillsCanolfan Maendy
11:30Soft Play (U 6's)Canolfan Hamdden Llanisien
11:30Ante-natal Yoga Donyngs Leisure Centre
11:30CircuitsWantage Leisure Centre
11:30Total Body ConditioningWhitechapel Sports Centre
11:30Total Body ConditioningLeyton Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllLeyton Leisure Centre
11:30Group CyclePeter May Sports Centre
11:30Swim For AllKing's Hall Leisure Centre
11:30ClosedNew Addington Leisure Centre
11:30Les Mills: RPM™Haydon Centre and Gym
11:30Better Swim SchoolChelsea Sports Centre
11:30Crafty SaturdaysHayes Library
11:30Newspaper, Coffee and ChatPetts Wood Library
11:30Code ClubWoolwich Centre Library
11:30Swim For AllEast End Pool
11:30Better Swim SchoolSt Austell Leisure Centre
11:30CircuitsWaterworld
11:30Total Body ConditioningBath Sports and Leisure Centre
11:30Ballet Beginners (3+ years)Academy Performing Arts
11:30Group CycleParkside Pools and Gym
11:30Total Body ConditioningWestern Leisure Centre
11:30Total Body ConditioningSleaford Leisure Centre
11:30Group CycleSleaford Leisure Centre
11:30Power PumpThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
11:30Better Swim SchoolVauxhall Leisure Centre
11:30Swim For AllOasis Sports Centre
11:30Group CycleHenley Leisure Centre
11:30Group CycleStar Hub
11:30Group CycleStar Hub
11:30Group CycleStar Hub
11:30Lego Club (Year 4 - Year 6)Boston Library
11:30Strength & ConditioningWellington Sports Centre
11:30Strength & ConditioningWellington Sports Centre
11:30Strength & ConditioningWellington Sports Centre
11:30Strength & ConditioningWellington Sports Centre
11:35Core StabilitySaltash Leisure Centre
11:45Splash 5 & 6 (Foundation Phase)Canolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
11:45Junior Rock ClubHendon Leisure Centre
11:45Better Swim SchoolAvoniel Leisure Centre
11:45CircuitsBetter Gym Bournemouth
11:45Total Body ConditioningSprinters Leisure Centre, Prestwood
11:45Mini TennisQueensmead Sports Centre
11:45Dive for AllCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
11:45StepOasis Sports Centre
11:45Group CycleHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
11:45Group CycleBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
11:45PilatesAbbey Leisure Complex
11:45Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
11:45Swim For AllWaddon Leisure Centre
11:45Power PumpBartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham
11:50Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Connswater
12:00Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:00Total Body ConditioningWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
12:00Family FunMulberry Park Children's Centre
12:00TrampoliningWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00YogaBetter Gym Teddington
12:00StepMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
12:00Power PumpYork Hall Leisure Centre
12:00PilatesNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
12:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Link Centre
12:00Mini Tennis - RedBlackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
12:00Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Lincoln
12:00Group CycleAndersonstown Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllAvoniel Leisure Centre
12:00Toddlers WorldCanolfan Gymunedol Pen-y-lan
12:00Swim for FamiliesThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
12:00FootballCarlisle Campus Sports - Harraby 3G Football Pitches and Sports Hall
12:00Aqua SplashThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
12:00Mini Tennis - OrangeDelta Tennis Centre
12:00Mini Tennis - GreenDelta Tennis Centre
12:00Mini Tennis - YellowDelta Tennis Centre
12:00Soft Play (U 6's)Waltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:00Swim For AllKentish Town Sports Centre
12:00YogaSobell Leisure Centre
12:00BoxfitSobell Leisure Centre
12:00ZumbaSobell Leisure Centre
12:00Group CycleWestern Leisure Centre
12:00Group CycleCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
12:00Swim For AllAbraham Moss Leisure Centre
12:00Better Swim SchoolAbraham Moss Leisure Centre
12:00GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
12:00GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
12:00Group PowerCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
12:00Group CycleShips and Castles Leisure Centre
12:00Group CycleOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
12:00BoxfitEldon Leisure Centre
12:00Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Donyngs Leisure Centre
12:00Total Body ConditioningTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
12:00Swim For AllPurley Leisure Centre
12:00Group CycleWorkington Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
12:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsClissold Leisure Centre
12:00Pre Primary Ballet (6+ years)Academy Performing Arts
12:00Ballet Beginners (4 - 5 years)Academy Performing Arts
12:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
12:00PilatesHatfield Leisure Centre
12:00PilatesHatfield Leisure Centre
12:00Fit Beats Botwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
12:00Group CycleChesham Leisure Centre
12:00Group CycleBarking Sporthouse and Gym
12:00Strength & ConditioningBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
12:00Power PumpBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
12:00GymnasticsFairwater Leisure Centre
12:00Thermal SpaWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
12:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™One NK
12:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsThame Leisure Centre
12:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Thame Leisure Centre
12:00Total Body ConditioningLeytonstone Leisure Centre
12:00Water WorkoutLeytonstone Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllThe Eltham Centre
12:00TrampolinePentwyn Leisure Centre
12:00Les Mills: RPM™Better Gym Belfast
12:00GolfOdd Down Sports Ground
12:00Power PumpCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
12:00Power PumpHorley Leisure Centre
12:00Family FunWaterways Children's Centre
12:00StepThe Greenwich Centre
12:00Group CycleBetter Gym Sheffield
12:00Swim For AllHighbury Leisure Centre
12:00The ZoneBrixton Recreation Centre
12:00The ZoneBrixton Recreation Centre
12:00Junior Activities Brixton Recreation Centre
12:00KidszoneBrixton Recreation Centre
12:00Sauna and SteamBrixton Recreation Centre
12:00Power PumpBrixton Recreation Centre
12:00Group CycleSobell Leisure Centre
12:00Group CycleBetter Gym Bexleyheath
12:00Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
12:00Group CycleBetter Gym Sidcup
12:00Junior GymPentwyn Leisure Centre
12:00Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
12:00Health SuiteHealth Hydro
12:00Family FunShankill Leisure Centre
12:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Harrow
12:00Swim for FamiliesPancras Square Leisure
12:00Group CycleGosling Sports Park
12:00Aqua SplashBritannia Leisure Centre
12:00Tennis TotsTelford Tennis Centre
12:00Power PumpBetter Gym Brentwood
12:00AerobicsCanons Leisure Centre
12:00TrampoliningJohn Orwell Sports Centre
12:00Family Fun Stay & PlayDiscovery Children's Centre
12:00StepThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
12:00Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Better Gym Cannock
12:00YogaRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym
12:00AerobicsWaterfront Leisure Centre
12:00Stay and PlayAbbey Wood Children's Centre
12:00Better Swim SchoolNew Addington Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllNew Addington Leisure Centre
12:00TennisIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
12:00JudoThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre and Gym
12:00Total Body ConditioningBallysillan Leisure Centre
12:00ZumbaChew Valley Leisure Centre
12:00PilatesCanolfan Maendy
12:00Dance AerobicsSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:00Better Swim SchoolAppleby Leisure Centre
12:00Extreme Interval FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
12:00Mini Tennis - OrangeTelford Tennis Centre
12:00Junior Badminton One NK
12:00TrampoliningPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
12:00Junior GymKing's Hall Leisure Centre
12:00Youth ClubWest Reservoir Centre
12:00Group PowerEastern Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllNew Addington Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
12:00Fitness ReboundingBetter Gym Basildon
12:00Toddlers WorldPenylan Library and Community Centre
12:00Strength & ConditioningBetter Gym Portsmouth
12:00Junior FitnessWaterfront Leisure Centre
12:00FunctionalThe Greenwich Centre
12:00Fit Beats Poplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
12:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsKensington Leisure Centre
12:00YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:00Saturday craft clubHalesowen Library
12:00Craft clubWordsley Library
12:00Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
12:00Learn My Way UK Online CourseNew Eltham Library
12:00Let’s Get CraftyBoston Library
12:00Crafts and LaughsLong Sutton Library
12:00Saturday craft clubSpalding Library
12:00Crafty Kids ClubLincoln Central Library
12:00Lego drop-in sessionSleaford Library
12:00Swim For AllWaterworld
12:00Swim For AdultsWaterworld
12:00Swim For AdultsWaterworld
12:00Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
12:00Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
12:00BoxfitHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
12:00Group CycleHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
12:00Family Fun Stay & PlayVista Field Children's Centre
12:00Junior GymBath Sports and Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllBath Sports and Leisure Centre
12:00YogaVauxhall Leisure Centre
12:00Swim For AllGrove Wellbeing Centre
12:00Family FunParkside Pools and Gym
12:00Junior GymRainbow Leisure Centre
12:00Group CycleRainbow Leisure Centre
12:00Disability SwimKeswick Leisure Pool
12:00Core StabilityOne NK
12:00Swim for Fitness (Adults Only) Waterworld
12:00Group CycleManchester Aquatics Centre
12:00Aqua SplashLeyton Leisure Centre
12:00Aqua SplashLeyton Leisure Centre
12:00Baby Bounce & RhymePenge Library
12:00Family ActivitiesPenge Library
12:00Craft drop-in sessionPenge Library
12:00Junior FitnessStar Hub
12:00Junior FitnessStar Hub
12:00Junior FitnessStar Hub
12:00Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Basildon
12:00Les Mills: RPM™White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
12:00Swim For AllOasis Leisure Centre Swindon
12:00Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Basildon
12:00Craft drop-in sessionNew Eltham Library
12:00Craft drop-in sessionNew Eltham Library
12:00Craft drop-in sessionNew Eltham Library
12:00Total Body ConditioningBritannia Leisure Centre
12:00Junior GymOasis Leisure Centre Swindon
12:00Junior GymOasis Leisure Centre Swindon
12:05Group CycleGurnell Leisure Centre
12:10Better Swim SchoolFulwood Leisure Centre
12:15ZumbaWest View Leisure Centre
12:15FootballPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
12:15Group CycleThornton Heath Leisure Centre
12:15Group CycleFalls Leisure Centre
12:15Dance AerobicsThornton Heath Leisure Centre
12:15Total Body ConditioningEnergise Leisure Centre
12:15Group CycleNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
12:15GymnasticsWest Denton Leisure Centre
12:15ZumbaFinsbury Leisure Centre
12:15ZumbaCockermouth Leisure Centre
12:15Pre-natal Yoga The Greenwich Centre
12:15Total Body ConditioningChalfont Leisure Centre
12:15Water WorkoutDormers Wells Leisure Centre
12:15Swim For AllLlanishen Leisure Centre
12:15Total Body ConditioningLlanishen Leisure Centre
12:15Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Penrith Leisure Centre
12:15Fitness ReboundingKensington Leisure Centre
12:15PilatesCulverhay Leisure Centre
12:15Mens TennisJohn Orwell Sports Centre
12:15Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
12:15Total Body ConditioningCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
12:15Group CycleFaringdon Leisure Centre
12:15Core StabilityGurnell Leisure Centre
12:15Group CycleSt Austell Leisure Centre
12:15Total Body ConditioningHelston Sports Centre
12:15Group CycleWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
12:20Group CycleBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
12:30Junior GymHaydon Centre and Gym
12:30PilatesCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
12:30Public SkatingLink Centre
12:30Swim For AllCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
12:30Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Better Gym Mere Green
12:30GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
12:30GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
12:30SaunaOasis Sports Centre
12:30Mini TennisQueensmead Sports Centre
12:30PilatesGosling Sports Park
12:30Swim for FitnessPancras Square Leisure
12:30Power PumpCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
12:30Les Mills: BODYATTACK™Fulwood Leisure Centre
12:30Swim FitThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
12:30Total Body ConditioningCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
12:30ZumbaBetter Gym Pinner
12:30Total Body ConditioningClissold Leisure Centre
12:30Better Swim SchoolEast Manchester Leisure Centre
12:30Primary Ballet (7+ years)Academy Performing Arts
12:30Swim For AllKeynsham Leisure Centre
12:30YogaBarking Sporthouse and Gym
12:30CircuitsArchway Leisure Centre
12:30Power PumpOasis Sports Centre
12:30Water WorkoutArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:30Better Active Aqua General SwimArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
12:30Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Sleaford
12:30CircuitsWalthamstow Leisure Centre
12:30YogaSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
12:30Rehab SwimKendal Leisure Centre
12:30Adult & Infant/Toddler Swim SchoolThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
12:30Group CycleGrove Wellbeing Centre
12:30Group CycleWythenshawe Forum
12:30Pre-Primary Ballet (5+ years)Academy Performing Arts
12:30AerobicsThe Eltham Centre
12:30Group CycleWaddon Leisure Centre
12:30Total Body ConditioningGrove Wellbeing Centre
12:30Total Body ConditioningGrove Wellbeing Centre
12:30Group CycleGrove Wellbeing Centre
12:30PilatesPentwyn Leisure Centre
12:30CircuitsFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
12:30Strength & ConditioningKensington Leisure Centre
12:30Extreme Interval FitnessBetter Gym Teddington
12:30PilatesChelsea Sports Centre
12:30Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Chelsea Sports Centre
12:30PilatesWhiterock Leisure Centre
12:30YogaChurchill Sports Centre
12:30Aqua DiscoveryChurchill Sports Centre
12:30PilatesWellsprings Leisure Centre
12:30Advanced Swim SkillsMaindy Centre
12:30YogaBallysillan Leisure Centre
12:30PilatesBartholomew Sports Centre, Eynsham
12:30Power PumpWhitechapel Sports Centre
12:30BoxfitLeyton Leisure Centre
12:30Power PumpPeter May Sports Centre
12:30Junior GymKing's Hall Leisure Centre
12:30Les Mills Body AttackBlackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
12:30YogaFinsbury Leisure Centre
12:30FunctionalWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
12:30Library Fun ClubCharlton House Library
12:30Family ActivitiesSlade Centre Library
12:30Rhyme Time in GermanWest Greenwich Library
12:30Craft and ChatMablethorpe Library
12:30Dad’s Rhyme TimeSouthfields Library
12:30Group CycleLiskeard Leisure Centre
12:30Swim for FamiliesSt Ives Leisure Centre
12:30Swim For AllSt Ives Leisure Centre
12:30ZumbaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
12:30PilatesBath Sports and Leisure Centre
12:30Fitness ReboundingPancras Square Leisure
12:30Health SuiteLeyton Leisure Centre
12:30FunctionalParkside Pools and Gym
12:30Core StabilityChesham Leisure Centre
12:30Chess ClubShortlands Library
12:30Better Swim SchoolKendal Leisure Centre
12:30CardioSugden Sports Centre
12:30Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
12:30PilatesWellsprings Leisure Centre
12:30Family ActivitiesPenge Library
12:30Tots WaterworldFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
12:30Tots WaterworldFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
12:30Power PumpFairwater Leisure Centre
12:30PilatesEldon Leisure Centre
12:30Power PumpClapham Leisure Centre
12:30Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym Bournemouth
12:30Total Body ConditioningKing's Hall Leisure Centre
12:30Les Mills: RPM™Oasis Leisure Centre Swindon
12:40Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Better Gym Portsmouth
12:40Total Body ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
12:40Total Body ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
12:40GymnasticsWellsprings Leisure Centre
12:45CircuitsSobell Leisure Centre
12:45Swim For AllPenrith Leisure Centre
12:45Power PumpHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
12:45Swim For AllPenrith Leisure Centre
12:45Group CycleManchester Aquatics Centre
12:45Junior Rock ClubSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
12:45Total Body ConditioningDonyngs Leisure Centre
12:45Les Mills: BODYBALANCE™Better Gym Cannock
12:45Group CycleHough End Leisure Centre
12:45Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
12:45Lego ClubBromley Central Library
12:45Swim For AllPenrith Leisure Centre
12:45Swim For AllPenrith Leisure Centre
12:50GymnasticsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
13:00FootballPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
13:00Dance AerobicsWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
13:00Junior FitnessCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
13:00TrampoliningWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
13:00Les Mills: SH’BAM™White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
13:00Total Body ConditioningMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
13:00Dance AerobicsYork Hall Leisure Centre
13:00Total Body ConditioningBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
13:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
13:00Family FunHough End Leisure Centre
13:00CardioLink Centre
13:00Group CycleWaterfront Leisure Centre
13:00Pay & Play Green/Yellow TennisBlackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
13:00No Strings BadmintonGosling Sports Park
13:00Parent and BabyMorton Leisure Centre
13:00PilatesSutton Sports Village
13:00Soft Play (U 6's)Waltham Forest Feel Good Centre
13:00Swim For AllStar Hub
13:00Les Mills: BODYCOMBAT™Better Gym Basildon
13:00Touch TennisBlackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
13:00ZumbaThornton Heath Leisure Centre
13:00Stamina & EnduranceMorden Park Pools
13:00YogaLillie Road Fitness Centre
13:00Swim For AllShankill Leisure Centre
13:00Group CycleDonyngs Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
13:00ISTD Grade 1 Ballet (7+ years)Academy Performing Arts
13:00ISTD Primary Ballet (5-6 years)Academy Performing Arts
13:00YogaKeynsham Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymLink Centre
13:00TrampoliningWest Denton Leisure Centre
13:00Group CycleBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymFairwater Leisure Centre
13:00Fun SessionArchway Leisure Centre
13:00Fit Beats Canons Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllLeytonstone Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for FamiliesKendal Leisure Centre
13:00TrampolinePentwyn Leisure Centre
13:00Strength & ConditioningThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
13:00Swim For AllIronmonger Row Baths
13:00Sauna and SteamIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
13:00Power PumpWaterfront Leisure Centre
13:00TrampoliningPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
13:00Swim For AllFaringdon Leisure Centre
13:00CircuitsBritannia Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymPentwyn Leisure Centre
13:00Junior FitnessLlanishen Leisure Centre
13:00Group CycleLlanishen Leisure Centre
13:00Power PumpLlanishen Leisure Centre
13:00Les Mills: BODYJAM™Better Gym Belfast
13:00Soft Play (U 6's)Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre
13:00Dance AerobicsBetter Gym Sheffield
13:00Extreme Interval FitnessBrixton Recreation Centre
13:00Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsKensington Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
13:00Mini Tennis - GreenTelford Tennis Centre
13:00TrampoliningJohn Orwell Sports Centre
13:00GymnasticsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
13:00PilatesLeytonstone Leisure Centre
13:00ZumbaTiller Leisure Centre
13:00YogaThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
13:00YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
13:00JudoThe Beacon Sports Centre, Theatre and Gym
13:00Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
13:00Total Body ConditioningCanolfan Maendy
13:00AerobicsCanolfan Hamdden Llanisien
13:00Power PumpSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
13:00Junior FitnessEastern Leisure Centre
13:00Stamina & EnduranceGurnell Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymKeynsham Leisure Centre
13:00Public SkatingStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
13:00BasketballDormers Wells Leisure Centre
13:00Story TimeBurnt Ash Library
13:00Storytime Craft SpecialSouthborough Library
13:00Lego Club (Reception - Year 3)West Wickham Library
13:00Coffee MorningsChislehurst Library
13:00Lego ClubSt Paul's Cray Library
13:00Code ClubStourbridge Library
13:00Baby Rhyme TimeGreenwich Centre Library
13:00Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
13:00Rhyme TimeWoolwich Centre Library
13:00Stop Smoking AdviceWoolwich Centre Library
13:00Story and Rhyme TimeStamford Library
13:00Kids ClubRoehampton Library
13:00Swim For AllTruro Leisure Centre
13:00Junior GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllHelston Sports Centre
13:00Swim For AllSaltash Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllSaltash Leisure Centre
13:00Aqua SplashSaltash Leisure Centre
13:00Stamina & EnduranceClapham Leisure Centre
13:00Junior FitnessHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
13:00YogaPancras Square Leisure
13:00Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
13:00PilatesBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
13:00GymnasticsWest Denton Leisure Centre
13:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsKendal Leisure Centre
13:00PilatesParkside Pools and Gym
13:00FunctionalParkside Pools and Gym
13:00FunctionalChesham Leisure Centre
13:00YogaRainbow Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllRainbow Leisure Centre
13:00Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
13:00Aqua SplashKeswick Leisure Pool
13:00Swim For AllSaltash Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
13:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
13:00ZumbaEldon Leisure Centre
13:00ZumbaEldon Leisure Centre
13:00Group CycleBetter Gym Connswater
13:00Group CycleBetter Gym Connswater
13:00Inflatable sessions for over 8'sWorkington Leisure Centre
13:00Inflatable sessions for over 8'sWorkington Leisure Centre
13:05Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Better Gym Teddington
13:05Core StabilityBetter Gym Teddington
13:05Group CycleKensington Leisure Centre
13:05Group CycleKensington Leisure Centre
13:15Group CycleAndersonstown Leisure Centre
13:15Les Mills: BODYBALANCE™Better Gym Mere Green
13:15Mini TennisQueensmead Sports Centre
13:15Swim For AllChingford Leisure Centre
13:15BoxfitNewcastle Trampoline Park and Gym
13:15Total Body ConditioningFinsbury Leisure Centre
13:15Group CycleCharlton Lido and Lifestyle Club
13:15Les Mills: BODYBALANCE™Penrith Leisure Centre
13:15CircuitsBetter Gym Harrow
13:15Swim for FamiliesRivermead Leisure Complex and Gym
13:15Adult Intermediate TennisJohn Orwell Sports Centre
13:15ClosedWaddon Leisure Centre
13:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
13:15Junior FitnessBallysillan Leisure Centre
13:15Power PumpGurnell Leisure Centre
13:20Dance AerobicsPancras Square Leisure
13:20Dance AerobicsPancras Square Leisure
13:30AerobicsDonyngs Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllDonyngs Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllMorden Park Pools
13:30Swim for FamiliesThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
13:30GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
13:30GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
13:30BoxfitCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
13:30PilatesFulwood Leisure Centre
13:30Street DanceWestern Leisure Centre
13:30Street DanceCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
13:30YogaBetter Gym Pinner
13:30YogaClissold Leisure Centre
13:30ISTD Grade 2 Ballet (8+ years)Academy Performing Arts
13:30ISTD Grade 1 Ballet (7+ years)Academy Performing Arts
13:30BoxfitFairwater Leisure Centre
13:30Health SuiteThe Eltham Centre
13:30YogaThe Greenwich Centre
13:30Junior GymThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
13:30Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Wythenshawe Forum
13:30AerobicsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
13:30Ballet FitThe Eltham Centre
13:30Group CycleThe Eltham Centre
13:30Swim For AllRiverside Park and Pools, Wallingford
13:30Total Body ConditioningHough End Leisure Centre
13:30YogaFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
13:30YogaSobell Leisure Centre
13:30ZumbaChelsea Sports Centre
13:30Core StabilityChalfont Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllChurchill Sports Centre
13:30ClosedNew Addington Leisure Centre
13:30ClosedNew Addington Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllCockermouth Leisure Centre
13:30Adults OnlyKendal Leisure Centre
13:30YogaLeyton Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllWaddon Leisure Centre
13:30Family FunSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
13:30Public LanesTruro Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllLaunceston Leisure Centre
13:30YogaBath Sports and Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllWaddon Leisure Centre
13:30Swim For AllWaddon Leisure Centre
13:30Aqua SplashLeyton Leisure Centre
13:30Rhyme and story time in ItalianWest Greenwich Library
13:30Group CycleEldon Leisure Centre
13:30Total Body ConditioningClapham Leisure Centre
13:40GymnasticsWellsprings Leisure Centre
13:40Disability SwimMaindy Centre
13:40Disability SwimCanolfan Maendy
13:40Group CycleWhitechapel Sports Centre
13:45HIITStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
13:45PilatesCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
13:45Better Active Aqua FunquaticsArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
13:45Public LanesPenrith Leisure Centre
13:45PilatesBrixton Recreation Centre
13:45ZumbaKing's Hall Leisure Centre
13:45Swim For AllPenrith Leisure Centre
13:50FunctionalBetter Gym Connswater
14:00Aqua SplashShips and Castles Leisure Centre
14:00Family FunWest View Leisure Centre
14:00Swim for FitnessThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
14:00Public LanesWadebridge Leisure Centre
14:00Tots WaterworldBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
14:00Pool PartyCulverhay Leisure Centre
14:00Swim FitAvoniel Leisure Centre
14:00GymnasticsSutton Sports Village
14:00Junior GymWhiterock Leisure Centre
14:00Family FunWhiterock Leisure Centre
14:00Fitness ReboundingKentish Town Sports Centre
14:00Junior FitnessKentish Town Sports Centre
14:00Multi SportWhitehaven Sports Centre
14:00Family FunAppleby Leisure Centre
14:00Junior FitnessBlackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
14:00Water WorkoutWorkington Leisure Centre
14:00Junior FitnessClissold Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For WomenWorkington Leisure Centre
14:00ISTD Grade 2 Tap (8+ years)Academy Performing Arts
14:00TrampoliningWest Denton Leisure Centre
14:00Aqua SplashBodmin Leisure Centre
14:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
14:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
14:00SufferfestOne NK
14:00Strength & ConditioningSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
14:00Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
14:00Family FunTrinity Leisure Centre
14:00Junior FitnessThe Greenwich Centre
14:00Power PumpThe Greenwich Centre
14:00Core StabilityBetter Gym Bournemouth
14:00Strength & ConditioningCanons Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllHighbury Leisure Centre
14:00Junior GymManchester Aquatics Centre
14:00Swim FitBrixton Recreation Centre
14:00Strength & ConditioningHammersmith Fitness and Squash Centre
14:00Group CycleSobell Leisure Centre
14:00Better Swim SchoolCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
14:00Free SwimLlanishen Leisure Centre
14:00Disability SwimChesham Leisure Centre
14:00GymnasticsCockermouth Leisure Centre
14:00Group CycleQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
14:00Group CycleClissold Leisure Centre
14:00Fitness ReboundingKentish Town Sports Centre
14:00Junior GymSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
14:00Mini Tennis - YellowTelford Tennis Centre
14:00GymnasticsJohn Orwell Sports Centre
14:00Birthday PartiesTrinity Leisure Centre
14:00Float FunNew Addington Leisure Centre
14:00YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
14:00Swim For AllNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
14:00Float FunNew Addington Leisure Centre
14:00Total Body ConditioningCanolfan Maendy
14:00Core StabilitySwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
14:00Extreme Interval FitnessMoss Side Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllWoodstock Open Air Pool
14:00Core StabilityWaterfront Leisure Centre
14:00Soft Play (U 6's)Waltham Forest Feel Good Centre
14:00Open CyclingWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
14:00Swim for FamiliesPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
14:00Swimming ClubOne NK
14:00Junior GymSt Austell Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllWaterworld
14:00Swim For 50+Henley Leisure Centre
14:00Aqua SplashLiskeard Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AdultsSt Ives Leisure Centre
14:00Aqua SplashSplash Leisure Pool
14:00Adults OnlyWest Denton Leisure Centre
14:00GymnasticsWest Denton Leisure Centre
14:00Adults OnlySleaford Leisure Centre
14:00Aqua SplashSleaford Leisure Centre
14:00Swim for FamiliesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
14:00Swim FitVauxhall Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllOasis Sports Centre
14:00Public LanesWantage Leisure Centre
14:00Family FunAppleby Leisure Centre
14:00Les Mills: BODYPUMP™Manchester Aquatics Centre
14:00Swim For AllSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
14:00Splash TimeSleaford Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllChipping Norton Leisure Centre
14:00Aqua SplashWest Denton Leisure Centre
14:00Swim For AllWest Denton Leisure Centre
14:10Swim For AllMaindy Centre
14:15Swim For Women and GirlsDormers Wells Leisure Centre
14:15Swim For AllWestern Leisure Centre
14:15Swim For AllCanolfan Hamdden y Gorllewin
14:15Family FunAbraham Moss Leisure Centre
14:15Public LanesCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
14:15Swim For AllChingford Leisure Centre
14:15Swim For AllChingford Leisure Centre
14:15ISTD Grade 3 Ballet (9+ years)Academy Performing Arts
14:15Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
14:15YogaBetter Gym Romford
14:15Swim For AllFairwater Leisure Centre
14:15CircuitsArchway Leisure Centre
14:15Group CycleSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
14:15Swim For AllCanolfan Maendy
14:15Older Children's ClassesCanolfan Maendy
14:15Disability SwimChesham Leisure Centre
14:15YogaWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
14:15Mini TennisQueensmead Sports Centre
14:15Swim For AllSt Austell Leisure Centre
14:15Swim for FamiliesChingford Leisure Centre
14:15Swim For AllChingford Leisure Centre
14:15Swim For AllFalls Leisure Centre
14:30PilatesBetter Gym Connswater
14:30Swim For AllAvoniel Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AllHenley Leisure Centre
14:30Extreme Interval FitnessWythenshawe Forum
14:30Strength & ConditioningSobell Leisure Centre
14:30ZumbaThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
14:30CircuitsWembley Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AllMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
14:30Swim For AllThornton Heath Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AllGosforth Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AllPurley Leisure Centre
14:30PilatesClissold Leisure Centre
14:30Aqua SplashCarterton Leisure Centre
14:30Public LanesYearsley Swimming Pool
14:30Strength & ConditioningBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
14:30Extreme Interval FitnessChesham Leisure Centre
14:30Swim FitCockermouth Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AllPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
14:30Extreme Interval FitnessDormers Wells Leisure Centre
14:30PilatesPancras Square Leisure
14:30PilatesKensington Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AllWembley Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AllAvoniel Leisure Centre
14:30Aqua SplashAbbey Leisure Complex
14:30Better Swim SchoolChalfont Leisure Centre
14:30Swim For AllKendal Leisure Centre
14:30YogaChelsea Sports Centre
14:30PilatesPancras Square Leisure
14:30Swim for FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
14:30Aqua SplashWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
14:30Swim For AllSouth Norwood Leisure Centre
14:30CircuitsOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
14:30Aqua SplashCarterton Leisure Centre
14:30Aqua SplashCarterton Leisure Centre
14:30Swim for Under 5's and AdultsWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
14:45Junior Rock ClubHendon Leisure Centre
14:45Junior Drama (7-11 years)Academy Performing Arts
14:45Water WorkoutArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
14:45Swim for FamilyCanons Leisure Centre
14:45PilatesSobell Leisure Centre
14:45Swim For AllWellington Sports Centre
14:45Power PumpManchester Aquatics Centre
14:45Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
14:45Extreme Aqua Splash Launceston Leisure Centre
14:50Older Children's ClassesCanolfan Maendy
15:00Junior FitnessPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
15:00Family FunUlverston Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymHaydon Centre and Gym
15:00BasketballDormers Wells Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymYork Hall Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FamiliesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
15:00Junior Splash Time with FloatsHough End Leisure Centre
15:00Junior Splash Time with FloatsHough End Leisure Centre
15:00Tennis Club Night / Club AfternoonBlackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
15:00Disability Climbing (Ages 12-16)Hendon Leisure Centre
15:00FootballCarlisle Campus Sports - Harraby 3G Football Pitches and Sports Hall
15:00Soft Play (U 6's)Waltham Forest Feel Good Centre
15:00DanceSutton Sports Village
15:00Junior GymYork Hall Leisure Centre
15:00Swim FitWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:00Junior FitnessBlackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
15:00Swim for FamiliesWorkington Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
15:00Junior FitnessClissold Leisure Centre
15:00Health SuiteClissold Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
15:00Birthday PartiesEnergise Leisure Centre
15:00Junior FitnessBetter Gym Cannock
15:00TrampoliningWest Denton Leisure Centre
15:00GymnasticsFairwater Leisure Centre
15:00Fun SessionArchway Leisure Centre
15:00Extreme ClimbWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
15:00Swim For AllThame Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsThame Leisure Centre
15:00Dance AerobicsLeytonstone Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for FamiliesKendal Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AdultsThe Eltham Centre
15:00Junior Splash Time with FloatsThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
15:00Swim For AllFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
15:00GymBetter Gym Mere Green
15:00Family FunTrinity Leisure Centre
15:00Sauna and SteamBrixton Recreation Centre
15:00TennisIslington Tennis Centre and Gym
15:00GymnasticsCockermouth Leisure Centre
15:00YogaBetter Gym East Village, Stratford
15:00Soft Play (U 8's)Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre
15:00Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsKensington Leisure Centre
15:00PilatesKentish Town Sports Centre
15:00Swim for FamiliesKings Hedges Learner Pool
15:00Swim For AllTiller Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:00ClosedWaddon Leisure Centre
15:00Aqua SplashAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
15:00Aqua SplashWest Denton Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllBlackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
15:00Swim For AllBlackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
15:00Junior Badminton One NK
15:00CircuitsChelsea Sports Centre
15:00ZumbaLeyton Leisure Centre
15:00Health SuiteLeyton Leisure Centre
15:00YogaKing's Hall Leisure Centre
15:00BasketballMonks Hill Sport Centre
15:00Swim for FamiliesOne NK
15:00Aqua SplashEast End Pool
15:00Swim For AllTruro Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllSt Ives Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymClapham Leisure Centre
15:00Group CycleClapham Leisure Centre
15:00Splash Time with InflatablesHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:00YogaHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
15:00Junior GymBath Sports and Leisure Centre
15:00Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
15:00GymnasticsWest Denton Leisure Centre
15:00Group CycleVauxhall Leisure Centre
15:00Swim for Under 5's and AdultsKendal Leisure Centre
15:00Junior GymParkside Pools and Gym
15:00Swim For AdultsChurchill Sports Centre
15:00ClosedWaddon Leisure Centre
15:00Swim For AllThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
15:00Junior FitnessStar Hub
15:00Adult Better Swim SchoolLondon Fields Lido
15:00Junior GymOasis Leisure Centre Swindon
15:10Fitness ReboundingStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:15Swim For AllMorden Park Pools
15:15Swim For AllNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
15:15Birthday PartiesCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
15:15Birthday PartiesCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
15:15SwimFitChurch Farm Leisure Centre
15:15Group CycleBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
15:15Group CycleThe Greenwich Centre
15:15ZumbaManchester Aquatics Centre
15:15YogaSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
15:15Birthday PartiesChesham Leisure Centre
15:15Birthday PartiesChesham Leisure Centre
15:15Swim For AllWaddon Leisure Centre
15:15Swim For AllWaddon Leisure Centre
15:15Swim For AllWaddon Leisure Centre
15:15ZumbaManchester Aquatics Centre
15:30Steam RoomWest View Leisure Centre
15:30Inflatable sessions for over 8'sWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
15:30Public SkatingStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
15:30GymnasticsHendon Leisure Centre
15:30Wheelchair TennisSutton Sports Village
15:30Swim For AllWadebridge Leisure Centre
15:30Better Swim SchoolBallysillan Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllAbraham Moss Leisure Centre
15:30Swim for FamiliesGosforth Leisure Centre
15:30Aqua SplashMorden Park Pools
15:30Adults OnlyHatfield Swim Centre
15:30Swim For AllBrixton Recreation Centre
15:30Swim For AllCockermouth Leisure Centre
15:30Aqua SplashPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
15:30Aqua SplashPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
15:30Extreme Interval FitnessHough End Leisure Centre
15:30YogaQueensbridge Sports and Community Centre
15:30ClosedNew Addington Leisure Centre
15:30Aqua SplashLeyton Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllKing's Hall Leisure Centre
15:30Public LanesHealth Hydro
15:30Extreme Aqua Splash Morden Park Pools
15:30ClosedNew Addington Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllLiskeard Leisure Centre
15:30Family FunClissold Leisure Centre
15:30Swim for FamiliesVauxhall Leisure Centre
15:30Family FunSleaford Leisure Centre
15:30Swim For AllManchester Aquatics Centre
15:30Parent and BabyManchester Aquatics Centre
15:30Library Session - content varies, please refer to Library Staff for exact detailsLincoln Central Library
15:30YogaGurnell Leisure Centre
15:45Swim For AllAppleby Leisure Centre
15:45Swim For AllYearsley Swimming Pool
15:45Stamina & EnduranceBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
15:45Aqua SplashWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
15:45Swim For AllAbbey Meadows Outdoor Pool
15:45Swim For AllAppleby Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymHaydon Centre and Gym
16:00Swim for FamiliesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
16:00Junior GymLink Centre
16:00Aqua SplashWaterfront Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllChurch Farm Leisure Centre
16:00Disability Climbing (Ages 16+)Hendon Leisure Centre
16:00Soft Play (U 6's)Waltham Forest Feel Good Centre
16:00Extreme Aqua Splash Tadworth Leisure and Community Centre
16:00Strength & ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
16:00Strength & ConditioningKentish Town Sports Centre
16:00Multi SportWhitehaven Sports Centre
16:00BoxfitWimbledon Leisure Centre and Spa
16:00Multi SportWhitehaven Sports Centre
16:00Junior Splash Time with FloatsWest View Leisure Centre
16:00Family FunCanolfan Hamdden y Tyllgoed
16:00Swim For AllThornton Heath Leisure Centre
16:00Sauna and SteamMile End Park Leisure Centre and Stadium
16:00Family FunCrystal Palace National Sports Centre
16:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymChingford Leisure Centre
16:00Aqua SplashBritannia Leisure Centre
16:00Private HireEast Manchester Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
16:00Senior Drama (12-17 years)Academy Performing Arts
16:00GymnasticsBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
16:00Free SwimFairwater Leisure Centre
16:00Core StabilityWembley Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FamiliesArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FamiliesDorcan Recreation Complex
16:00Family FunKendal Leisure Centre
16:00Family FunKendal Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllThe Eltham Centre
16:00Swim For AllThe Eltham Centre
16:00Family FunThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
16:00Inflatable sessions for over 8'sBrixton Recreation Centre
16:00YogaBrixton Recreation Centre
16:00Family FunFaringdon Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessBarnet Copthall Leisure Centre
16:00Swim For AllRiverside Park and Pools, Wallingford
16:00Junior GymHealth Hydro
16:00GymnasticsCockermouth Leisure Centre
16:00Sauna and SteamKing's Hall Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
16:00Private HireChalfont Leisure Centre
16:00Private HireAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
16:00Swim For AllArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
16:00Youth ClubWest Reservoir Centre
16:00Swim For WomenNew Addington Leisure Centre
16:00Aqua SplashOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
16:00Swim For AllUlverston Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for Fitness 25mGurnell Leisure Centre
16:00Crafty SaturdaysHayes Library
16:00Odd FellowsOrpington Library
16:00Code ClubStourbridge Library
16:00Lego ClubLincoln Central Library
16:00Aqua SplashSt Austell Leisure Centre
16:00Junior FitnessWaterworld
16:00Aqua SplashHelston Sports Centre
16:00Aqua SplashLaunceston Leisure Centre
16:00Extreme Aqua Splash Saltash Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FamiliesClapham Leisure Centre
16:00Swim for FamiliesClapham Leisure Centre
16:00Aqua SplashDonyngs Leisure Centre
16:00Aqua SplashWest Denton Leisure Centre
16:00GymnasticsWest Denton Leisure Centre
16:00Aqua SplashDonyngs Leisure Centre
16:00Aqua SplashHatfield Swim Centre
16:00Aqua SplashWellington Sports Centre
16:00Junior GymWaddon Leisure Centre
16:00Junior Splash Time with FloatsKendal Leisure Centre
16:00Core StabilityManchester Aquatics Centre
16:00Swim for FamiliesArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
16:00Extreme Aqua Splash Saltash Leisure Centre
16:00IT One to OneHalesowen Library
16:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
16:00Lego Club (Reception - Year 3)Penge Library
16:00Extreme ClimbWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
16:00Junior FitnessWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
16:00Adults OnlyWest Denton Leisure Centre
16:00Adults OnlyWest Denton Leisure Centre
16:00Adults OnlyWest Denton Leisure Centre
16:00Junior GymOasis Leisure Centre Swindon
16:00Junior GymOasis Leisure Centre Swindon
16:00Junior GymOasis Leisure Centre Swindon
16:00Junior GymOasis Leisure Centre Swindon
16:10Fit Beats Streatham Ice and Leisure Centre
16:15FunctionalStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
16:15Swim FitThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
16:15Birthday PartiesChurchill Sports Centre
16:15Crafty SaturdaysBeckenham Library
16:15Lego Club (Year 4 - Year 6)Beckenham Library
16:15Lego Club (Reception - Year 6)West Wickham Library
16:15StorytimeBromley Central Library
16:15Reading Group 3Bromley Central Library
16:30Inflatable sessions for over 8'sWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
16:30Aqua SplashYork Hall Leisure Centre
16:30Swim For AllSt George's Leisure Centre
16:30Swim For AllBallysillan Leisure Centre
16:30Swim for FamiliesChesham Leisure Centre
16:30Swim for FamiliesChesham Leisure Centre
16:30Public LanesCanolfan Hamdden y Dwyrain
16:30Swim For AllHenley Leisure Centre
16:30Swim For AllChingford Leisure Centre
16:30YogaClissold Leisure Centre
16:30Aqua SplashWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
16:30Swim For AllCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
16:30Swim For AllCopeland Pool and Fitness Centre
16:30Family FunWantage Leisure Centre
16:30Aqua SplashOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
16:30Public LanesEastern Leisure Centre
16:30Family FunOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
16:30Lego ClubSouthborough Library
16:30Lego ClubChislehurst Library
16:30Gaming tournamentGreenwich Centre Library
16:30Swim For AllHighgrove Pool and Fitness Centre
16:30GymnasticsWest Denton Leisure Centre
16:30Stamina & EnduranceSugden Sports Centre
16:30Strength & ConditioningKensington Leisure Centre
16:30Adults OnlyFulwood Leisure Centre
16:30Adults OnlyManchester Aquatics Centre
16:40Aqua SplashTaunton Pool
16:45ClosedWhiterock Leisure Centre
16:45ClosedWaddon Leisure Centre
16:45ClosedWaddon Leisure Centre
16:45Junior GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
16:45Better Swim SchoolDorcan Recreation Complex
17:00Soft Play (U 6's)Henley Leisure Centre
17:00Swim For AdultsUlverston Leisure Centre
17:00Swim for FamiliesDonyngs Leisure Centre
17:00Swim For AllDonyngs Leisure Centre
17:00Swim for FamiliesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
17:00ClosedHough End Leisure Centre
17:00Aqua SplashCanons Leisure Centre
17:00Birthday PartiesNorth City Family and Fitness Centre
17:00Junior Activities Ferndale Community Sports Centre
17:00Birthday PartiesHyb Star
17:00Kids For A QuidThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
17:00Soft Play (U 6's)Waltham Forest Feel Good Centre
17:00Extreme ClimbWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
17:00Birthday PartiesStar Hub
17:00Swim For AllMorden Park Pools
17:00Junior GymChingford Leisure Centre
17:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
17:00ISTD Grade 3 Ballet (9+ years)Academy Performing Arts
17:00Private HireKeynsham Leisure Centre
17:00GymnasticsBarnet Burnt Oak Leisure Centre
17:00Swim For AllFairwater Leisure Centre
17:00Fun SessionArchway Leisure Centre
17:00Swim For AdultsArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
17:00Extreme Aqua Splash Thame Leisure Centre
17:00Aqua SplashCanons Leisure Centre
17:00Aqua SplashDidcot Wave Leisure Pool & Gym
17:00Junior FitnessLlanishen Leisure Centre
17:00Swim for FamiliesWythenshawe Forum
17:00Soft Play (U 8's)Sutcliffe Park Sports Centre
17:00Core StabilityKensington Leisure Centre
17:00BoxfitSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
17:00PilatesSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
17:00Junior GymMaindy Centre
17:00Adults OnlyKendal Leisure Centre
17:00Aqua SplashWest Denton Leisure Centre
17:00Swim For AllWoodstock Open Air Pool
17:00Health SuiteLeyton Leisure Centre
17:00Junior Splash Time with FloatsOne NK
17:00Private HireSt Ives Leisure Centre
17:00Fitness ReboundingClapham Leisure Centre
17:00Swim For AllWorkington Leisure Centre
17:00GymnasticsWest Denton Leisure Centre
17:00Dad and Kids SwimmingDiscovery Children's Centre
17:00Birthday PartiesKeswick Leisure Pool
17:00Adults OnlyKendal Leisure Centre
17:00Swim For AdultsArcadia Library & Leisure Centre
17:00Swim For AllManchester Aquatics Centre
17:00Parent and BabyManchester Aquatics Centre
17:00Swim For AdultsWorkington Leisure Centre
17:00Junior FitnessWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
17:00Available for Private HireKendal Leisure Centre
17:00Available for Private HireKendal Leisure Centre
17:00Adults OnlyKendal Leisure Centre
17:00Private HireBath Sports and Leisure Centre
17:15Public SkatingLink Centre
17:15Splash Time with InflatablesPenrith Leisure Centre
17:15Splash Time with InflatablesPenrith Leisure Centre
17:30Pool PartyWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
17:30Birthday PartiesThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
17:30Birthday PartiesThe Pools Swimming and Health Centre
17:30Swim FitThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
17:30Private HireThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
17:30Splash TimeBotwell Green Sports and Leisure Centre
17:30Junior GymHough End Leisure Centre
17:30Birthday PartiesChurch Farm Leisure Centre
17:30Swim For AllBrixton Recreation Centre
17:30Swim For AllFaringdon Leisure Centre
17:30Extreme ClimbSutcliffe Park Sports Centre
17:30Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
17:30Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
17:30Swim for Under 5's and AdultsKensington Leisure Centre
17:30Swim For Women and GirlsSwiss Cottage Leisure Centre
17:30Junior GymFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
17:30ClosedNew Addington Leisure Centre
17:30TriathlonMaindy Centre
17:30Public LanesWantage Leisure Centre
17:30Aqua SplashLeyton Leisure Centre
17:30ClosedNew Addington Leisure Centre
17:30Extreme Interval FitnessBetter Gym Bournemouth
17:30Swim For AllGurnell Leisure Centre
17:30Swim For AdultsClissold Leisure Centre
17:30ClosedThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
17:30Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
17:45Private HireTaunton Pool
17:45Swim For AdultsAbraham Moss Leisure Centre
17:45ISTD Grade 4 Ballet (10+years)Academy Performing Arts
17:45YogaBrixton Recreation Centre
17:50Aqua SplashTaunton Pool
18:00Swim For AllAbbey Sports Centre, Berinsfield
18:00ZumbaPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:00Private HireWest View Leisure Centre
18:00Swimming ClubUlverston Leisure Centre
18:00Swim SchoolCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
18:00Swim For AllYork Hall Leisure Centre
18:00Swim for FamiliesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
18:00Public LanesWadebridge Leisure Centre
18:00Soft Play (U 6's)Waltham Forest Feel Good Centre
18:00Extreme ClimbWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
18:00Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
18:00Private HireWest View Leisure Centre
18:00Swim FitWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
18:00Swim For AllEast Manchester Leisure Centre
18:00Private HireYearsley Swimming Pool
18:00Public LanesBodmin Leisure Centre
18:00Birthday PartiesThame Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For AllThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
18:00Sauna and SteamHighbury Leisure Centre
18:00Steam RoomBrixton Recreation Centre
18:00Swim for People with DisabilitiesPoplar Baths Leisure Centre and Gym
18:00Swim SchoolPentwyn Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For AdultsWythenshawe Forum
18:00Adults OnlyKendal Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For WomenThornton Heath Leisure Centre
18:00CircuitsBetter Gym Cannock
18:00Pool PartyWaddon Leisure Centre
18:00Advanced Swim SkillsCanolfan Maendy
18:00Aqua SplashBlackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
18:00Aqua SplashBlackbrook Leisure Centre & Spa
18:00Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
18:00Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
18:00ClosedKing's Hall Leisure Centre
18:00ClosedKing's Hall Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For AllAbbey Meadows Outdoor Pool
18:00Public LanesSt Austell Leisure Centre
18:00Adults OnlyHelston Sports Centre
18:00Swim For AllLaunceston Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For AllSaltash Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For AllSaltash Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For AllOlympia Leisure Centre and Spa
18:00Swim for FitnessParkside Pools and Gym
18:00Swim For AllVauxhall Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
18:00Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
18:00Swim For AllCarterton Leisure Centre
18:00Junior FitnessGosling Sports Park
18:00Toddler TimeChipping Norton Leisure Centre
18:00Swimming ClubKendal Leisure Centre
18:00Swimming ClubKendal Leisure Centre
18:00Swimming ClubKendal Leisure Centre
18:00Swimming ClubKendal Leisure Centre
18:00Private HireWest Denton Leisure Centre
18:00Private HireWest Denton Leisure Centre
18:00Strength & ConditioningBetter Gym Bournemouth
18:00Strength & ConditioningBetter Gym Bournemouth
18:00Open CyclingOdd Down Sports Ground
18:15Swim For Women and GirlsPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
18:15Adult Rock ClubHendon Leisure Centre
18:15Swim For AllWellington Sports Centre
18:15Swim For WomenWembley Leisure Centre
18:15Swim For AllChalfont Leisure Centre
18:30Pool PartyAppleby Leisure Centre
18:30Swim For MenHyb Star
18:30PilatesWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
18:30Disability SwimArchway Leisure Centre
18:30Junior GymHough End Leisure Centre
18:30Birthday PartiesFinchley Lido Leisure Centre
18:30Swim For AllRiverside Park and Pools, Wallingford
18:30Les Mills: RPM™White Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
18:30Swim For MenStar Hub
18:30Swim For AdultsMaindy Centre
18:30Swim For AllWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
18:30Swim For AdultsTruro Leisure Centre
18:45Advanced Swim SkillsCanolfan Hamdden Pentwyn
18:45Available for Private HirePenrith Leisure Centre
18:45Advanced Swim SkillsPentwyn Leisure Centre
18:45Swim SchoolLlanishen Leisure Centre
18:45Pool PartyPenrith Leisure Centre
19:00Steam RoomWest View Leisure Centre
19:00Swim FitHenley Leisure Centre
19:00Swim for FamiliesThe Queen's Diamond Jubilee Centre, Rugby
19:00Extreme ClimbWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
19:00Swim For AllChesham Leisure Centre
19:00ClosedClissold Leisure Centre
19:00Swimming ClubDidcot Wave Leisure Pool & Gym
19:00Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
19:00Swim For AllHough End Leisure Centre
19:00Aqua SplashDidcot Wave Leisure Pool & Gym
19:00Swim for FitnessAbbey Leisure Complex
19:00Group CycleBetter Gym Cannock
19:00PickleballWhite Horse Leisure and Tennis Centre
19:00Birthday PartiesOne NK
19:00Private HireBath Sports and Leisure Centre
19:00Private HireBath Sports and Leisure Centre
19:00CardioDonyngs Leisure Centre
19:00Swim For AllWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
19:00Swim For AllManchester Aquatics Centre
19:00Parent and BabyManchester Aquatics Centre
19:00Swim For AllChipping Norton Leisure Centre
19:00Junior FitnessGosling Sports Park
19:15Swim For WomenPhoenix Fitness Centre and Janet Adegoke Swimming Pool
19:30Swim FitStreatham Ice and Leisure Centre
19:30Swim For AdultsCarterton Leisure Centre
19:30Swim for FitnessWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
19:30Swim For Women and GirlsSt George's Leisure Centre
19:30Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
19:30Swim For AllKensington Leisure Centre
19:30Swim For AdultsWoodstock Open Air Pool
19:30Swim For MenKing's Hall Leisure Centre
19:30Swim For AdultsCarterton Leisure Centre
20:00Birthday PartiesArchway Leisure Centre
20:00Swim For AllThame Leisure Centre
20:00Private HireThe Hive Leisure Centre, Ely
20:00Swim FitBrixton Recreation Centre
20:00Private HireChalfont Leisure Centre
20:00Adults OnlyWaddon Leisure Centre
20:00Private HireWantage Leisure Centre
20:00Swim For AdultsHighbury Leisure Centre
20:00Swim For AdultsClapham Leisure Centre
20:00Swim For AdultsWindrush Leisure Centre, Witney
20:30Swim for People with DisabilitiesWest View Leisure Centre
20:30Swim for People with DisabilitiesWest View Leisure Centre
20:30ClosedThe Chiltern Pools and Gym
20:45Adults OnlyTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
20:45Swim For AdultsTadworth Leisure and Community Centre
21:00Swim For AdultsChelsea Sports Centre
21:00Swim FitThame Leisure Centre
21:00Swim For AdultsKensington Leisure Centre
21:00Swim for Fitness 50mLondon Fields Lido
21:00Swim For AdultsChipping Norton Leisure Centre
23:00Swim FitWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
23:00Swim FitWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre
23:00Swim FitWaltham Forest Feel Good Centre

GetTheData
Source: GLL
Licence: Creative Commons Attribution Licence (CC-BY v4.0)
Attribution: Better